Up and Over Trail 10K

Awards
All Runners
Age Groups
Females
Males
If you have any questions about the timing or results, please contact Sid@CCRTiming.com

    Awards  

                            TOP OVERALL WINNERS
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jeff Cuno               M27 Albuquerque NM          53:37  8:38     4 
    2 Ryan Mulnich            M34 Taos NM                 57:11  9:13   248 
    3 Matthew Van Cleave      M46 Arroyo Hondo NM         57:13  9:13    18 

    1 Andrea McArdle          F29 Albuquerque NM        1:07:15 10:50   245 
    2 Alyx Mastor             F18 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:12:28 11:40   176 
    3 Elliot Paynter          F40 El Prado NM           1:14:18 11:58   235 


                             AGE GROUP AWARDS


MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 20
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Elliot Molz             M18 Arroyo Seco NM        1:12:04 11:36    42 
    2 Elias Donohue           M13 Tulsa OK              1:22:29 13:17   141 
    3 Thomas Nash             M18 Austin TX             1:33:42 15:05    90 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 20
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Alyx Mastor             F18 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:12:28 11:40   176 
    2 Ella Katz               F19 Llano NM              1:17:12 12:26   162 
    3 Kelly Tonrey            F19 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:19:36 12:49   213 

MALE AGE GROUP:  21 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jeff Cuno               M27 Albuquerque NM          53:37  8:38     4 
    2 Ryan Mulnich            M34 Taos NM                 57:11  9:13   248 
    3 Michal Dichter          M31 Albuquerque NM          59:19  9:33     6 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  21 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Andrea McArdle          F29 Albuquerque NM        1:07:15 10:50   245 
    2 Melanie Baskind         F32 Greenbrae CA          1:17:05 12:25   124 
    3 Stacey Montano          F38 Albuquerque NM        1:18:46 12:41     7 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 55
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Matthew Van Cleave      M46 Arroyo Hondo NM         57:13  9:13    18 
    2 Brett Winegar           M42 Albuquerque NM          57:47  9:18     2 
    3 Mike Engelhardt         M52 Los Alamos NM         1:08:33 11:02    19 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 55
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Elliot Paynter          F40 El Prado NM           1:14:18 11:58   235 
    2 Megan Murphy            F41 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:28:33 14:16   185 
    3 Barbara Vojasova        F48 Glorieta NM           1:28:37 14:16    45 

MALE AGE GROUP:  56 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Lon Waters              M61 Albuquerque NM        1:19:30 12:48   218 
    2 Robert Giebitz          M69 Albuquerque NM        1:20:23 12:57    58 
    3 Alexander Romero        M65 Montezuma NM          1:22:15 13:15    37 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  56 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Lauren Boyd             F57 Beverly Hills CA      1:38:52 15:55   230 
    2 Tracy La Valle          F58 Placitas NM           1:45:33 17:00   165 
    3 Kitty Ault              F66 Santa Fe NM           1:53:58 18:21    91 



    All Runners  

                      OVERALL RESULTS - MEN & WOMEN

Place Name Age City/state Chiptime Pace Div Cat Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== === ==== 1 Jeff Cuno 27 Albuquerque NM 53:36.93 8:38 M2139 AG 4 2 Ryan Mulnich 34 Taos NM 57:10.51 9:13 M2139 AG 248 3 Matthew Van Cleave 46 Arroyo Hondo NM 57:12.48 9:13 M4055 AG 18 4 Brett Winegar 42 Albuquerque NM 57:46.74 9:18 M4055 AG 2 5 Michal Dichter 31 Albuquerque NM 59:18.94 9:33 M2139 AG 6 6 Ryan Roanhorse 28 Gallup NM 59:33.14 9:36 M2139 AG 12 7 Gavin Harden 21 Santa Fe NM 1:02:15.01 10:02 M2139 AG 155 8 Andrea McArdle 29 Albuquerque NM 1:07:14.93 10:50 F2139 AG 245 9 Jesse Armijo 39 Albuquerque NM 1:07:36.39 10:53 M2139 AG 14 10 Mike Engelhardt 52 Los Alamos NM 1:08:32.74 11:02 M4055 AG 19 11 Graig Delany 40 Ranchos De Taos NM 1:09:31.91 11:12 M4055 AG 139 12 Sean Sanchez 30 Los Lunas NM 1:09:50.64 11:15 M2139 AG 1 13 Ed Mazel 42 Albuquerque NM 1:10:01.66 11:17 M4055 AG 259 14 Sebastian Mastor 23 Ranchos De Taos NM 1:11:15.16 11:29 M2139 AG 177 15 Elliot Molz 18 Arroyo Seco NM 1:12:03.92 11:36 M0120 AG 42 16 Ramses Olivas 37 Littleton CO 1:12:18.53 11:39 M2139 AG 35 17 Alyx Mastor 18 Ranchos De Taos NM 1:12:27.56 11:40 F0120 AG 176 18 Brian Robertson 54 Wilmington DE 1:12:53.20 11:44 M4055 AG 36 19 Scott Howell 44 Longmont CO 1:14:01.00 11:55 M4055 AG 41 20 Arnold Peinado 32 Greenbrae CA 1:14:09.71 11:57 M2139 AG 193 21 Elliot Paynter 40 El Prado NM 1:14:17.79 11:58 F4055 AG 235 22 Andrew Gray 55 Albuquerque NM 1:14:39.77 12:01 M4055 AG 81 23 Melanie Baskind 32 Greenbrae CA 1:17:04.96 12:25 F2139 AG 124 24 Ella Katz 19 Llano NM 1:17:11.26 12:26 F0120 AG 162 25 Stacey Montano 38 Albuquerque NM 1:18:45.92 12:41 F2139 AG 7 26 Joel Donohue 43 Tulsa OK 1:19:21.38 12:47 M4055 AG 87 27 Lon Waters 61 Albuquerque NM 1:19:29.24 12:48 M5698 AG 218 28 Abel Martínez 34 Santa Fe NM 1:19:34.37 12:49 M2139 AG 175 29 Kelly Tonrey 19 Ranchos De Taos NM 1:19:35.49 12:49 F0120 AG 213 30 Craig Prendergast 34 Gallup NM 1:19:41.21 12:50 M2139 AG 21 31 Kellie Weiss 34 Colo Spgs CO 1:19:56.57 12:52 F2139 AG 22 32 Robert Giebitz 69 Albuquerque NM 1:20:22.48 12:57 M5698 AG 58 33 Alejandro Salazar 22 Ranchos De Taos NM 1:20:29.46 12:58 M2139 AG 40 34 Morgan Evans 29 Albuquerque NM 1:21:03.38 13:03 F2139 AG 146 35 Nicholas Bustamante 27 Albuquerque NM 1:21:09.66 13:04 M2139 AG 66 36 Grant Gardner 42 Las Cruces NM 1:21:37.90 13:09 M4055 AG 39 37 Sam Hinerman 22 Santa Fe NM 1:21:57.73 13:12 M2139 AG 156 38 Alexander Romero 65 Montezuma NM 1:22:14.81 13:15 M5698 AG 37 39 Elias Donohue 13 Tulsa OK 1:22:28.20 13:17 M0120 AG 141 40 Jeremy Giovannetti 31 El Prado NM 1:22:56.10 13:21 M2139 AG 151 41 Christpher Wallace 34 Albuquerque NM 1:23:27.18 13:26 M2139 AG 217 42 Clayton Cozzan 30 Albuquerque NM 1:23:56.93 13:31 M2139 AG 137 43 Christopher Brownsberge 52 Rio Rancho NM 1:24:00.80 13:32 M4055 AG 127 44 Aaron Wedemeyer 37 Albuquerque NM 1:24:09.09 13:33 M2139 AG 220 45 Sean Monteith 53 Albuquerque NM 1:24:12.42 13:34 M4055 AG 184 46 Jason Kruszewski 40 Angel Fire NM 1:25:03.54 13:42 M4055 AG 54 47 Jon Rogers 44 Rio Rancho NM 1:26:15.15 13:53 M4055 AG 64 48 Gianna Rahmer 12 Albuquerque NM 1:26:18.42 13:54 F0120 AG 11 49 Mike Rahmer 49 Albuquerque NM 1:26:22.58 13:55 M4055 AG 24 50 Dan Hill 39 Albuquerque NM 1:26:29.08 13:56 M2139 AG 71 51 Livia Kotula 23 Golden CO 1:26:36.78 13:57 F2139 AG 31 52 Adam Silverman 42 Albuquerque NM 1:27:00.28 14:01 M4055 AG 79 53 Caroline Glazer 27 Taos NM 1:27:11.20 14:02 F2139 AG 23 54 Craig Cardon 55 Palm Springs CA 1:27:15.18 14:03 M4055 AG 38 55 Marcus Jenkins 41 Albuquerque NM 1:27:28.37 14:05 M4055 AG 78 56 Maria Dickinson 37 Albuquerque NM 1:27:32.48 14:06 F2139 AG 140 57 George Ulloa 40 Albuquerque NM 1:27:46.18 14:08 M4055 AG 74 58 Abraham Garcia 41 Albuquerque NM 1:27:55.07 14:09 M4055 AG 150 59 Martin Molz 54 Arroyo Seco NM 1:28:27.22 14:15 M4055 AG 183 60 Megan Murphy 41 Ranchos De Taos NM 1:28:32.76 14:16 F4055 AG 185 61 Barbara Vojasova 48 Glorieta NM 1:28:36.17 14:16 F4055 AG 45 62 Ashley Fried 41 Santa Fe NM 1:28:44.30 14:17 F4055 AG 32 63 Jessica Stallings 37 Albuquerque NM 1:29:21.06 14:23 F2139 AG 3 64 Donald Pizzolato 52 Santa Fe NM 1:29:37.70 14:26 M4055 AG 92 65 Rebecca Smudzinski 45 El Prado NM 1:30:04.08 14:30 F4055 AG 25 66 Kurt Smudzinski 46 El Prado NM 1:30:04.24 14:30 M4055 AG 75 67 Bruce Sims 30 Questa NM 1:30:16.79 14:32 M2139 AG 209 68 Timothee Besset 45 Dallas TX 1:30:18.06 14:32 M4055 AG 60 69 Ana Romero Jurisson 36 Albuquerque NM 1:30:39.26 14:36 F2139 AG 48 70 Keith Albrektson 32 Albuquerque NM 1:30:57.88 14:39 M2139 AG 122 71 Megan Parton 36 Los Alamos NM 1:31:09.71 14:41 F2139 AG 191 72 Joseph Montano 39 Albuquerque NM 1:31:55.01 14:48 M2139 AG 88 73 Corban Spraker 48 Cedar Crest NM 1:32:06.79 14:50 M4055 AG 237 74 Amanda Bonnie 32 Los Alamos NM 1:32:09.11 14:50 F2139 AG 16 75 Lillian Mannhan 33 Tumwater WA 1:32:21.14 14:52 F2139 AG 257 76 Kristen Bednar 28 Longmont CO 1:32:23.39 14:53 F2139 AG 9 77 Erin Fusting 39 Taos NM 1:32:43.53 14:56 F2139 AG 246 78 David Williams 33 Albuquerque NM 1:32:46.56 14:56 M2139 AG 222 79 Sarah Donohue 40 Tulsa OK 1:32:56.45 14:58 F4055 AG 28 80 Michael Vaughan 35 Rio Rancho NM 1:33:11.02 15:00 M2139 AG 214 81 Isla Rahmer 9 Albuquerque NM 1:33:12.87 15:01 F0120 AG 26 82 Fred Rahmer 55 Placitas NM 1:33:19.15 15:02 M4055 AG 46 83 Stephanie Gomez 29 San Jose NM 1:33:19.51 15:02 F2139 AG 152 84 Amanda Benavidez 29 Albuquerque NM 1:33:31.94 15:04 F2139 AG 125 85 Thomas Nash 18 Austin TX 1:33:41.50 15:05 M0120 AG 90 86 Samuel Donohue 11 Tulsa OK 1:33:54.70 15:07 M0120 AG 143 87 Doug Turner 53 Albuquerque NM 1:34:17.20 15:11 M4055 AG 238 88 Shane Atkinson 44 Taos NM 1:34:23.26 15:12 M4055 AG 247 89 Agapito Lopez 26 Pacific MO 1:34:52.30 15:17 M2139 AG 103 90 Geremy Rowland 50 Oklahoma City OK 1:35:29.50 15:23 M4055 AG 204 91 Sonia Sanchez Cuesta 46 Santa Fe NM 1:35:35.70 15:24 F4055 AG 49 92 Camille Belletete 26 Taos NM 1:35:38.42 15:24 F2139 AG 261 93 Meisha Smith-Bystrom 50 Albuquerque NM 1:36:14.34 15:30 F4055 AG 72 94 Alex Born 28 Fort Collins CO 1:36:26.24 15:32 M2139 AG 126 95 Nathaniel Martinez 34 Sapello NM 1:36:35.59 15:33 M2139 AG 47 96 Ramzi Hammad 54 Albuquerque NM 1:36:51.83 15:36 M4055 AG 242 97 Kendra Long 35 Los Alamos NM 1:37:10.18 15:39 F2139 AG 169 98 Cass Landrum 34 Valdez NM 1:37:52.93 15:46 F2139 AG 166 99 Ellen Cornfield 31 Rio Rancho NM 1:38:11.90 15:49 F2139 AG 27 100 Cole Davis 45 Tulsa OK 1:38:38.55 15:53 M4055 AG 62 101 Lauren Boyd 57 Beverly Hills CA 1:38:51.40 15:55 F5698 AG 230 102 Lucy Donohue 14 Tulsa OK 1:39:11.01 15:58 F0120 AG 142 103 David Bonnie 36 Los Alamos NM 1:39:16.93 15:59 M2139 AG 43 104 Rachel Knauff 31 Longmont CO 1:39:30.84 16:01 F2139 AG 13 105 Jason Cosyleon 48 Denver CO 1:40:36.20 16:12 M4055 AG 136 106 Dina Hammad 55 Albuquerque NM 1:40:38.83 16:12 F4055 AG 241 107 Laura Makarewicz 30 Albuquerque NM 1:40:40.88 16:13 F2139 AG 8 108 Marisa Ortiz 48 Santa Fe NM 1:40:45.68 16:13 F4055 AG 258 109 Nikki Smirl 40 Taos NM 1:40:54.10 16:15 F4055 AG 210 110 Ellen Nash 16 Austin TX 1:40:57.61 16:15 F0120 AG 65 111 Tiffany Wato 31 Gallup NM 1:41:00.17 16:16 F2139 AG 73 112 Jessica Hyden 32 Albuquerque NM 1:41:02.27 16:16 F2139 AG 228 113 Robert Krane 62 Taos NM 1:41:41.53 16:22 M5698 AG 256 114 Paulina McAtee 36 Los Alamos NM 1:41:44.75 16:23 F2139 AG 180 115 Brooks Terrell 59 Parker TX 1:42:04.68 16:26 M5698 AG 86 116 William Gilchrist 48 Albuquerque NM 1:42:59.79 16:35 M4055 AG 57 117 Alex Long 36 Los Alamos NM 1:43:01.67 16:35 M2139 AG 168 118 Gregory Burch 51 San Antonio TX 1:43:15.00 16:37 M4055 AG 128 119 Cortney Reihman 34 Centennial CO 1:43:20.49 16:38 F2139 AG 52 120 Nancy McAllister 55 Santa Fe NM 1:43:26.62 16:39 F4055 AG 34 121 Devon Durrer 34 White Rock NM 1:43:35.91 16:41 F2139 AG 15 122 Tim Pott 60 Kansas City MO 1:43:45.36 16:42 M5698 AG 44 123 Paul Coffey 46 Belmont CA 1:43:59.18 16:45 M4055 AG 134 124 Dorota Gruca 51 Albuquerque NM 1:44:03.71 16:45 F4055 AG 154 125 Kevin Engelien 39 Los Angeles CA 1:44:37.84 16:51 M2139 AG 144 126 Lydia Phillips 32 Albuquerque NM 1:44:48.06 16:52 F2139 AG 195 127 Alex Phillips 33 Albuquerque NM 1:44:50.96 16:53 M2139 AG 194 128 Tracy La Valle 58 Placitas NM 1:45:32.76 17:00 F5698 AG 165 129 Chas Williams 55 Taos NM 1:47:00.44 17:14 M4055 AG 263 130 Matthew Parton 38 Los Alamos NM 1:47:08.36 17:15 M2139 AG 190 131 Tara Nash 49 Austin TX 1:47:12.43 17:16 F4055 AG 68 132 Mason Gardner 14 Las Cruces NM 1:47:14.54 17:16 M0120 AG 130 133 Ijana Loss 26 Las Vegas NV 1:47:22.63 17:17 F2139 AG 170 134 Whitney Ingram 33 Albuquerque NM 1:47:34.76 17:19 F2139 AG 108 135 Holly Burch 35 San Antonio TX 1:47:57.59 17:23 F2139 AG 17 136 David Molyneux 49 Broomfield CO 1:48:16.19 17:26 M4055 AG 182 137 Antonia Bowden 26 Taos NM 1:48:18.71 17:26 F2139 AG 260 138 Ashley Levesque 30 Ranchos De Taos NM 1:48:18.93 17:26 F2139 AG 255 139 Elizabeth Quinley 35 Albuquerque NM 1:48:31.61 17:28 F2139 AG 236 140 Carlos Aragon 42 Ranchos De Taos NM 1:48:34.99 17:29 M4055 AG 112 141 Anne Marlow-Geter 53 Santa Fe NM 1:49:01.90 17:33 F4055 AG 61 142 Paul Culkin 43 Rio Rancho NM 1:50:15.33 17:45 M4055 AG 106 143 Adrian Rodriguez 22 Taos NM 1:50:25.19 17:47 M2139 AG 202 144 Amanda Veth 30 Arroyo Seco NM 1:50:56.00 17:52 F2139 AG 215 145 Richard Puffer 74 Arroyo Seco NM 1:51:12.79 17:54 M5698 AG 111 146 Kate Loewe 43 Albuquerque NM 1:51:30.01 17:57 F4055 AG 56 147 Doug Devlin 47 Dallas TX 1:52:01.25 18:02 M4055 AG 262 148 Loren Ortiz 33 Albquerque NM 1:52:23.78 18:06 F2139 AG 20 149 Alan Fogarasi 38 San Antonio TX 1:52:41.61 18:09 M2139 AG 97 150 Nora Heiss 46 Albuquerque NM 1:52:43.70 18:09 F4055 AG 85 151 Jack Leustig 74 Arroyo Seco NM 1:52:44.79 18:09 M5698 AG 96 152 Ray Luna 51 San Antonio TX 1:52:53.54 18:11 M4055 AG 240 153 Noelle Wallace 34 Albuquerque NM 1:53:38.21 18:18 F2139 AG 5 154 Kitty Ault 66 Santa Fe NM 1:53:57.35 18:21 F5698 AG 91 155 Mac Braun 10 El Prado NM 1:54:08.72 18:23 M0120 AG 249 156 Cassandria Poirier 35 Albuquerque NM 1:54:47.41 18:29 F2139 AG 67 157 Olin O'Reilly 10 Taos NM 1:55:06.28 18:32 M0120 AG 234 158 Andy O'Reilly 46 Taos NM 1:55:37.53 18:37 M4055 AG 233 159 Karla Kimerer 47 Amarillo TX 1:56:32.49 18:46 F4055 AG 89 160 Elizabeth Cretara 38 Albuquerque NM 1:58:05.41 19:01 F2139 AG 243 161 Chrystalina Roberts-Mil 30 Golden CO 1:58:44.65 19:07 F2139 AG 80 162 Gabriel Casias 24 Ranchos De Taos NM 2:00:44.94 19:26 M2139 AG 254 163 Janna Walker 26 Albuquerque NM 2:00:56.18 19:28 F2139 AG 216 164 Angela Minium 36 Los Alamos NM 2:01:14.68 19:31 F2139 AG 30 165 Kelly Madrone 48 El Prado NM 2:01:24.44 19:33 F4055 AG 172 166 Paul Sanchez 34 Albuquerque NM 2:01:36.90 19:35 M2139 AG 115 167 Annalise Zosel 39 El Prado NM 2:03:32.00 19:53 F2139 AG 224 168 Shawn O'Kane 57 San Antonio TX 2:04:13.09 20:00 M5698 AG 251 169 Thomas Thomson 67 Shavano Park TX 2:04:13.33 20:00 M5698 AG 250 170 Lauren Lovato 25 Albuquerque NM 2:04:13.84 20:00 F2139 AG 105 171 Lisa Bushnell 44 El Prado NM 2:04:44.51 20:05 F4055 AG 70 172 Teresa Rogers 39 Rio Rancho NM 2:05:19.74 20:11 F2139 AG 99 173 Lisa Valle 56 Albuquerque NM 2:08:38.08 20:43 F5698 AG 10 174 Kyle Rice 60 Montrose CO 2:09:43.20 20:53 M5698 AG 82 175 Crystal Anderson 43 Albuquerque NM 2:10:20.76 20:59 F4055 AG 76 176 James Phares 61 Austin TX 2:10:37.27 21:02 M5698 AG 77 177 Adela Suchanek 49 Austin TX 2:10:37.69 21:02 F4055 AG 59 178 Andrea Gabaldon 47 Las Vegas NM 2:13:16.11 21:27 F4055 AG 94 179 Lori Lujan 48 Las Vegas NM 2:13:16.31 21:27 F4055 AG 171 180 Kim Card 54 Las Cruces NM 2:13:35.86 21:31 F4055 AG 133 181 Deanna Jordan 44 Rye CO 2:15:14.62 21:46 F4055 AG 95 182 Julie Espinoza-Martinez 49 Santa Fe NM 2:15:17.89 21:47 F4055 AG 252 183 Russell Nash 50 Austin TX 2:15:34.18 21:50 M4055 AG 107 184 Justin Ragatz 29 Santa Fe NM 2:16:00.53 21:54 M2139 AG 198 185 Amelia Kreienkamp 30 Santa Fe NM 2:16:01.59 21:54 F2139 AG 163 186 Dianna Roberts 54 Taos Ski Valley NM 2:16:03.61 21:54 F4055 AG 239 187 Marjorie Frakes 42 Keene TX 2:16:06.67 21:55 F4055 AG 104 188 Leonard Whitney 67 San Francisco CA 2:16:09.90 21:55 M5698 AG 110 189 Debby Napoli 61 College Station TX 2:16:46.20 22:01 F5698 AG 186 190 Kristina Radosevich 29 Espanola NM 2:17:07.72 22:05 F2139 AG 253 191 Linda Romero 68 Albuquerque NM 2:17:22.01 22:07 F5698 AG 109 192 Sunny Rowland 45 Oklahoma City OK 2:17:25.20 22:07 F4055 AG 205 193 Crystal Roybal 38 White Rock NM 2:17:54.43 22:12 F2139 AG 206 194 Carlos Martinez 45 Las Vegas NE 2:19:36.22 22:29 M4055 AG 225 195 Elaine Nitafan 53 Albuquerque NM 2:19:46.69 22:30 F4055 AG 53 196 Andrew Ramirez 12 Albuquerque NM 2:21:05.55 22:43 M0120 AG 199 197 Juan Flores 33 Albuquerque NM 2:21:09.39 22:44 M2139 AG 147 198 Tomacita Tedesco 42 Taos NM 2:21:50.88 22:50 F4055 AG 211 199 Nash Davis 13 Tulsa OK 2:21:55.01 22:51 M0120 AG 138 200 Melissa Hornbostel 32 Rio Rancho NM 2:23:41.74 23:08 F2139 AG 83 201 Bruce Boyd 83 Valdez NM 2:24:40.27 23:17 M5698 AG 55 202 Mala Htun 52 Albuquerque NM 2:24:46.79 23:18 F4055 AG 231 203 Lori Martin 39 Taos NM 2:24:57.59 23:20 F2139 AG 174 204 Jessica Michinock 40 Taylor TX 2:25:54.82 23:29 F4055 AG 29 205 Shahar Maxon 41 White Rock NM 2:27:25.67 23:44 F4055 AG 178 206 Brandy Atencio 43 Littleton CO 2:28:30.14 23:54 F4055 AG 229 207 Liz McCabe 47 El Prado NM 2:32:11.29 24:30 F4055 AG 181 208 Tracy Engelien 45 Taos NM 2:32:11.55 24:30 F4055 AG 145 209 Pamela Otero 49 Albuquerque NM 2:33:23.52 24:42 F4055 AG 101 210 Kathy Kirsling 73 Tijeras NM 2:34:04.46 24:48 F5698 AG 98 211 Jonathan Rivera 38 Albuqerque NM 2:39:13.38 25:38 M2139 AG 264 212 Priscila Perez Vazquez 38 Albuqerque NM 2:39:13.57 25:38 F2139 AG 227 213 Robert Boyko 61 Samta Fe NM 2:41:31.14 26:00 M5698 AG 244 214 Joseph Frakes 47 Keene TX 2:43:15.63 26:17 M4055 AG 117 215 Robin Learn 40 Rio Rancho NM 2:50:07.11 27:23 F4055 AG 232 216 Stacey Watson 57 Forney TX 2:50:11.86 27:24 F5698 AG 219 217 Gilbert Arevalo 53 Forney TX 2:50:12.00 27:24 M4055 AG 113 218 Jennifer Olivas 43 Littleton CO 2:50:14.74 27:24 F4055 AG 118 219 Lynn Jacobs 70 Dallas TX 2:55:33.98 28:16 F5698 AG 157 220 Renee Romero 32 Ranchos De Taos NM 3:01:00.06 29:08 F2139 AG 203 221 Araceli Cabrera 42 Albuquerque NM 3:10:35.96 30:41 F4055 AG 129 222 Jamil Jones 40 Albuquerque NM 3:10:39.60 30:42 M4055 AG 160 223 Liesl Thibeault 47 Elizabeth CO 3:23:42.19 32:47 F4055 AG 212 224 Robin Reynolds 52 Albuquerque NM 3:25:50.16 33:08 F4055 AG 201 225 Gene Gallegos 44 Albuquerque NM 3:28:16.08 33:32 M4055 AG 148 226 Melanie Gallegos 34 Albuquerque NM 3:28:16.98 33:32 F2139 AG 149

    Age Groups  

                                10K RUN AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 20
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Elliot Molz             M18 Arroyo Seco NM        1:12:03.92 11:36    42 
    2 Elias Donohue           M13 Tulsa OK              1:22:28.20 13:17   141 
    3 Thomas Nash             M18 Austin TX             1:33:41.50 15:05    90 
    4 Samuel Donohue          M11 Tulsa OK              1:33:54.70 15:07   143 
    5 Mason Gardner           M14 Las Cruces NM         1:47:14.54 17:16   130 
    6 Mac Braun               M10 El Prado NM           1:54:08.72 18:23   249 
    7 Olin O'Reilly           M10 Taos NM               1:55:06.28 18:32   234 
    8 Andrew Ramirez          M12 Albuquerque NM        2:21:05.55 22:43   199 
    9 Nash Davis              M13 Tulsa OK              2:21:55.01 22:51   138 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 20
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Alyx Mastor             F18 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:12:27.56 11:40   176 
    2 Ella Katz               F19 Llano NM              1:17:11.26 12:26   162 
    3 Kelly Tonrey            F19 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:19:35.49 12:49   213 
    4 Gianna Rahmer           F12 Albuquerque NM        1:26:18.42 13:54    11 
    5 Isla Rahmer             F 9 Albuquerque NM        1:33:12.87 15:01    26 
    6 Lucy Donohue            F14 Tulsa OK              1:39:11.01 15:58   142 
    7 Ellen Nash              F16 Austin TX             1:40:57.61 16:15    65 

MALE AGE GROUP:  21 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Jeff Cuno               M27 Albuquerque NM          53:36.93  8:38     4 
    2 Ryan Mulnich            M34 Taos NM                 57:10.51  9:13   248 
    3 Michal Dichter          M31 Albuquerque NM          59:18.94  9:33     6 
    4 Ryan Roanhorse          M28 Gallup NM               59:33.14  9:36    12 
    5 Gavin Harden            M21 Santa Fe NM           1:02:15.01 10:02   155 
    6 Jesse Armijo            M39 Albuquerque NM        1:07:36.39 10:53    14 
    7 Sean Sanchez            M30 Los Lunas NM          1:09:50.64 11:15     1 
    8 Sebastian Mastor        M23 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:11:15.16 11:29   177 
    9 Ramses Olivas           M37 Littleton CO          1:12:18.53 11:39    35 
   10 Arnold Peinado          M32 Greenbrae CA          1:14:09.71 11:57   193 
   11 Abel Martínez          M34 Santa Fe NM           1:19:34.37 12:49   175 
   12 Craig Prendergast       M34 Gallup NM             1:19:41.21 12:50    21 
   13 Alejandro Salazar       M22 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:20:29.46 12:58    40 
   14 Nicholas Bustamante     M27 Albuquerque NM        1:21:09.66 13:04    66 
   15 Sam Hinerman            M22 Santa Fe NM           1:21:57.73 13:12   156 
   16 Jeremy Giovannetti      M31 El Prado NM           1:22:56.10 13:21   151 
   17 Christpher Wallace      M34 Albuquerque NM        1:23:27.18 13:26   217 
   18 Clayton Cozzan          M30 Albuquerque NM        1:23:56.93 13:31   137 
   19 Aaron Wedemeyer         M37 Albuquerque NM        1:24:09.09 13:33   220 
   20 Dan Hill                M39 Albuquerque NM        1:26:29.08 13:56    71 
   21 Bruce Sims              M30 Questa NM             1:30:16.79 14:32   209 
   22 Keith Albrektson        M32 Albuquerque NM        1:30:57.88 14:39   122 
   23 Joseph Montano          M39 Albuquerque NM        1:31:55.01 14:48    88 
   24 David Williams          M33 Albuquerque NM        1:32:46.56 14:56   222 
   25 Michael Vaughan         M35 Rio Rancho NM         1:33:11.02 15:00   214 
   26 Agapito Lopez           M26 Pacific MO            1:34:52.30 15:17   103 
   27 Alex Born               M28 Fort Collins CO       1:36:26.24 15:32   126 
   28 Nathaniel Martinez      M34 Sapello NM            1:36:35.59 15:33    47 
   29 David Bonnie            M36 Los Alamos NM         1:39:16.93 15:59    43 
   30 Alex Long               M36 Los Alamos NM         1:43:01.67 16:35   168 
   31 Kevin Engelien          M39 Los Angeles CA        1:44:37.84 16:51   144 
   32 Alex Phillips           M33 Albuquerque NM        1:44:50.96 16:53   194 
   33 Matthew Parton          M38 Los Alamos NM         1:47:08.36 17:15   190 
   34 Adrian Rodriguez        M22 Taos NM               1:50:25.19 17:47   202 
   35 Alan Fogarasi           M38 San Antonio TX        1:52:41.61 18:09    97 
   36 Gabriel Casias          M24 Ranchos De Taos NM    2:00:44.94 19:26   254 
   37 Paul Sanchez            M34 Albuquerque NM        2:01:36.90 19:35   115 
   38 Justin Ragatz           M29 Santa Fe NM           2:16:00.53 21:54   198 
   39 Juan Flores             M33 Albuquerque NM        2:21:09.39 22:44   147 
   40 Jonathan Rivera         M38 Albuqerque NM         2:39:13.38 25:38   264 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  21 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Andrea McArdle          F29 Albuquerque NM        1:07:14.93 10:50   245 
    2 Melanie Baskind         F32 Greenbrae CA          1:17:04.96 12:25   124 
    3 Stacey Montano          F38 Albuquerque NM        1:18:45.92 12:41     7 
    4 Kellie Weiss            F34 Colo Spgs CO          1:19:56.57 12:52    22 
    5 Morgan Evans            F29 Albuquerque NM        1:21:03.38 13:03   146 
    6 Livia Kotula            F23 Golden CO             1:26:36.78 13:57    31 
    7 Caroline Glazer         F27 Taos NM               1:27:11.20 14:02    23 
    8 Maria Dickinson         F37 Albuquerque NM        1:27:32.48 14:06   140 
    9 Jessica Stallings       F37 Albuquerque NM        1:29:21.06 14:23     3 
   10 Ana Romero Jurisson     F36 Albuquerque NM        1:30:39.26 14:36    48 
   11 Megan Parton            F36 Los Alamos NM         1:31:09.71 14:41   191 
   12 Amanda Bonnie           F32 Los Alamos NM         1:32:09.11 14:50    16 
   13 Lillian Mannhan         F33 Tumwater WA           1:32:21.14 14:52   257 
   14 Kristen Bednar          F28 Longmont CO           1:32:23.39 14:53     9 
   15 Erin Fusting            F39 Taos NM               1:32:43.53 14:56   246 
   16 Stephanie Gomez         F29 San Jose NM           1:33:19.51 15:02   152 
   17 Amanda Benavidez        F29 Albuquerque NM        1:33:31.94 15:04   125 
   18 Camille Belletete       F26 Taos NM               1:35:38.42 15:24   261 
   19 Kendra Long             F35 Los Alamos NM         1:37:10.18 15:39   169 
   20 Cass Landrum            F34 Valdez NM             1:37:52.93 15:46   166 
   21 Ellen Cornfield         F31 Rio Rancho NM         1:38:11.90 15:49    27 
   22 Rachel Knauff           F31 Longmont CO           1:39:30.84 16:01    13 
   23 Laura Makarewicz        F30 Albuquerque NM        1:40:40.88 16:13     8 
   24 Tiffany Wato            F31 Gallup NM             1:41:00.17 16:16    73 
   25 Jessica Hyden           F32 Albuquerque NM        1:41:02.27 16:16   228 
   26 Paulina McAtee          F36 Los Alamos NM         1:41:44.75 16:23   180 
   27 Cortney Reihman         F34 Centennial CO         1:43:20.49 16:38    52 
   28 Devon Durrer            F34 White Rock NM         1:43:35.91 16:41    15 
   29 Lydia Phillips          F32 Albuquerque NM        1:44:48.06 16:52   195 
   30 Ijana Loss              F26 Las Vegas NV          1:47:22.63 17:17   170 
   31 Whitney Ingram          F33 Albuquerque NM        1:47:34.76 17:19   108 
   32 Holly Burch             F35 San Antonio TX        1:47:57.59 17:23    17 
   33 Antonia Bowden          F26 Taos NM               1:48:18.71 17:26   260 
   34 Ashley Levesque         F30 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:48:18.93 17:26   255 
   35 Elizabeth Quinley       F35 Albuquerque NM        1:48:31.61 17:28   236 
   36 Amanda Veth             F30 Arroyo Seco NM        1:50:56.00 17:52   215 
   37 Loren Ortiz             F33 Albquerque NM         1:52:23.78 18:06    20 
   38 Noelle Wallace          F34 Albuquerque NM        1:53:38.21 18:18     5 
   39 Cassandria Poirier      F35 Albuquerque NM        1:54:47.41 18:29    67 
   40 Elizabeth Cretara       F38 Albuquerque NM        1:58:05.41 19:01   243 
   41 Chrystalina Roberts-Mil F30 Golden CO             1:58:44.65 19:07    80 
   42 Janna Walker            F26 Albuquerque NM        2:00:56.18 19:28   216 
   43 Angela Minium           F36 Los Alamos NM         2:01:14.68 19:31    30 
   44 Annalise Zosel          F39 El Prado NM           2:03:32.00 19:53   224 
   45 Lauren Lovato           F25 Albuquerque NM        2:04:13.84 20:00   105 
   46 Teresa Rogers           F39 Rio Rancho NM         2:05:19.74 20:11    99 
   47 Amelia Kreienkamp       F30 Santa Fe NM           2:16:01.59 21:54   163 
   48 Kristina Radosevich     F29 Espanola NM           2:17:07.72 22:05   253 
   49 Crystal Roybal          F38 White Rock NM         2:17:54.43 22:12   206 
   50 Melissa Hornbostel      F32 Rio Rancho NM         2:23:41.74 23:08    83 
   51 Lori Martin             F39 Taos NM               2:24:57.59 23:20   174 
   52 Priscila Perez Vazquez  F38 Albuqerque NM         2:39:13.57 25:38   227 
   53 Renee Romero            F32 Ranchos De Taos NM    3:01:00.06 29:08   203 
   54 Melanie Gallegos        F34 Albuquerque NM        3:28:16.98 33:32   149 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 55
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Elliot Paynter          F40 El Prado NM           1:14:17.79 11:58   235 
    2 Megan Murphy            F41 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:28:32.76 14:16   185 
    3 Barbara Vojasova        F48 Glorieta NM           1:28:36.17 14:16    45 
    4 Ashley Fried            F41 Santa Fe NM           1:28:44.30 14:17    32 
    5 Rebecca Smudzinski      F45 El Prado NM           1:30:04.08 14:30    25 
    6 Sarah Donohue           F40 Tulsa OK              1:32:56.45 14:58    28 
    7 Sonia Sanchez Cuesta    F46 Santa Fe NM           1:35:35.70 15:24    49 
    8 Meisha Smith-Bystrom    F50 Albuquerque NM        1:36:14.34 15:30    72 
    9 Dina Hammad             F55 Albuquerque NM        1:40:38.83 16:12   241 
   10 Marisa Ortiz            F48 Santa Fe NM           1:40:45.68 16:13   258 
   11 Nikki Smirl             F40 Taos NM               1:40:54.10 16:15   210 
   12 Nancy McAllister        F55 Santa Fe NM           1:43:26.62 16:39    34 
   13 Dorota Gruca            F51 Albuquerque NM        1:44:03.71 16:45   154 
   14 Tara Nash               F49 Austin TX             1:47:12.43 17:16    68 
   15 Anne Marlow-Geter       F53 Santa Fe NM           1:49:01.90 17:33    61 
   16 Kate Loewe              F43 Albuquerque NM        1:51:30.01 17:57    56 
   17 Nora Heiss              F46 Albuquerque NM        1:52:43.70 18:09    85 
   18 Karla Kimerer           F47 Amarillo TX           1:56:32.49 18:46    89 
   19 Kelly Madrone           F48 El Prado NM           2:01:24.44 19:33   172 
   20 Lisa Bushnell           F44 El Prado NM           2:04:44.51 20:05    70 
   21 Crystal Anderson        F43 Albuquerque NM        2:10:20.76 20:59    76 
   22 Adela Suchanek          F49 Austin TX             2:10:37.69 21:02    59 
   23 Andrea Gabaldon         F47 Las Vegas NM          2:13:16.11 21:27    94 
   24 Lori Lujan              F48 Las Vegas NM          2:13:16.31 21:27   171 
   25 Kim Card                F54 Las Cruces NM         2:13:35.86 21:31   133 
   26 Deanna Jordan           F44 Rye CO                2:15:14.62 21:46    95 
   27 Julie Espinoza-Martinez F49 Santa Fe NM           2:15:17.89 21:47   252 
   28 Dianna Roberts          F54 Taos Ski Valley NM    2:16:03.61 21:54   239 
   29 Marjorie Frakes         F42 Keene TX              2:16:06.67 21:55   104 
   30 Sunny Rowland           F45 Oklahoma City OK      2:17:25.20 22:07   205 
   31 Elaine Nitafan          F53 Albuquerque NM        2:19:46.69 22:30    53 
   32 Tomacita Tedesco        F42 Taos NM               2:21:50.88 22:50   211 
   33 Mala Htun               F52 Albuquerque NM        2:24:46.79 23:18   231 
   34 Jessica Michinock       F40 Taylor TX             2:25:54.82 23:29    29 
   35 Shahar Maxon            F41 White Rock NM         2:27:25.67 23:44   178 
   36 Brandy Atencio          F43 Littleton CO          2:28:30.14 23:54   229 
   37 Liz McCabe              F47 El Prado NM           2:32:11.29 24:30   181 
   38 Tracy Engelien          F45 Taos NM               2:32:11.55 24:30   145 
   39 Pamela Otero            F49 Albuquerque NM        2:33:23.52 24:42   101 
   40 Robin Learn             F40 Rio Rancho NM         2:50:07.11 27:23   232 
   41 Jennifer Olivas         F43 Littleton CO          2:50:14.74 27:24   118 
   42 Araceli Cabrera         F42 Albuquerque NM        3:10:35.96 30:41   129 
   43 Liesl Thibeault         F47 Elizabeth CO          3:23:42.19 32:47   212 
   44 Robin Reynolds          F52 Albuquerque NM        3:25:50.16 33:08   201 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 55
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Matthew Van Cleave      M46 Arroyo Hondo NM         57:12.48  9:13    18 
    2 Brett Winegar           M42 Albuquerque NM          57:46.74  9:18     2 
    3 Mike Engelhardt         M52 Los Alamos NM         1:08:32.74 11:02    19 
    4 Graig Delany            M40 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:09:31.91 11:12   139 
    5 Ed Mazel                M42 Albuquerque NM        1:10:01.66 11:17   259 
    6 Brian Robertson         M54 Wilmington DE         1:12:53.20 11:44    36 
    7 Scott Howell            M44 Longmont CO           1:14:01.00 11:55    41 
    8 Andrew Gray             M55 Albuquerque NM        1:14:39.77 12:01    81 
    9 Joel Donohue            M43 Tulsa OK              1:19:21.38 12:47    87 
   10 Grant Gardner           M42 Las Cruces NM         1:21:37.90 13:09    39 
   11 Christopher Brownsberge M52 Rio Rancho NM         1:24:00.80 13:32   127 
   12 Sean Monteith           M53 Albuquerque NM        1:24:12.42 13:34   184 
   13 Jason Kruszewski        M40 Angel Fire NM         1:25:03.54 13:42    54 
   14 Jon Rogers              M44 Rio Rancho NM         1:26:15.15 13:53    64 
   15 Mike Rahmer             M49 Albuquerque NM        1:26:22.58 13:55    24 
   16 Adam Silverman          M42 Albuquerque NM        1:27:00.28 14:01    79 
   17 Craig Cardon            M55 Palm Springs CA       1:27:15.18 14:03    38 
   18 Marcus Jenkins          M41 Albuquerque NM        1:27:28.37 14:05    78 
   19 George Ulloa            M40 Albuquerque NM        1:27:46.18 14:08    74 
   20 Abraham Garcia          M41 Albuquerque NM        1:27:55.07 14:09   150 
   21 Martin Molz             M54 Arroyo Seco NM        1:28:27.22 14:15   183 
   22 Donald Pizzolato        M52 Santa Fe NM           1:29:37.70 14:26    92 
   23 Kurt Smudzinski         M46 El Prado NM           1:30:04.24 14:30    75 
   24 Timothee Besset         M45 Dallas TX             1:30:18.06 14:32    60 
   25 Corban Spraker          M48 Cedar Crest NM        1:32:06.79 14:50   237 
   26 Fred Rahmer             M55 Placitas NM           1:33:19.15 15:02    46 
   27 Doug Turner             M53 Albuquerque NM        1:34:17.20 15:11   238 
   28 Shane Atkinson          M44 Taos NM               1:34:23.26 15:12   247 
   29 Geremy Rowland          M50 Oklahoma City OK      1:35:29.50 15:23   204 
   30 Ramzi Hammad            M54 Albuquerque NM        1:36:51.83 15:36   242 
   31 Cole Davis              M45 Tulsa OK              1:38:38.55 15:53    62 
   32 Jason Cosyleon          M48 Denver CO             1:40:36.20 16:12   136 
   33 William Gilchrist       M48 Albuquerque NM        1:42:59.79 16:35    57 
   34 Gregory Burch           M51 San Antonio TX        1:43:15.00 16:37   128 
   35 Paul Coffey             M46 Belmont CA            1:43:59.18 16:45   134 
   36 Chas Williams           M55 Taos NM               1:47:00.44 17:14   263 
   37 David Molyneux          M49 Broomfield CO         1:48:16.19 17:26   182 
   38 Carlos Aragon           M42 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:48:34.99 17:29   112 
   39 Paul Culkin             M43 Rio Rancho NM         1:50:15.33 17:45   106 
   40 Doug Devlin             M47 Dallas TX             1:52:01.25 18:02   262 
   41 Ray Luna                M51 San Antonio TX        1:52:53.54 18:11   240 
   42 Andy O'Reilly           M46 Taos NM               1:55:37.53 18:37   233 
   43 Russell Nash            M50 Austin TX             2:15:34.18 21:50   107 
   44 Carlos Martinez         M45 Las Vegas NE          2:19:36.22 22:29   225 
   45 Joseph Frakes           M47 Keene TX              2:43:15.63 26:17   117 
   46 Gilbert Arevalo         M53 Forney TX             2:50:12.00 27:24   113 
   47 Jamil Jones             M40 Albuquerque NM        3:10:39.60 30:42   160 
   48 Gene Gallegos           M44 Albuquerque NM        3:28:16.08 33:32   148 

MALE AGE GROUP:  56 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Lon Waters              M61 Albuquerque NM        1:19:29.24 12:48   218 
    2 Robert Giebitz          M69 Albuquerque NM        1:20:22.48 12:57    58 
    3 Alexander Romero        M65 Montezuma NM          1:22:14.81 13:15    37 
    4 Robert Krane            M62 Taos NM               1:41:41.53 16:22   256 
    5 Brooks Terrell          M59 Parker TX             1:42:04.68 16:26    86 
    6 Tim Pott                M60 Kansas City MO        1:43:45.36 16:42    44 
    7 Richard Puffer          M74 Arroyo Seco NM        1:51:12.79 17:54   111 
    8 Jack Leustig            M74 Arroyo Seco NM        1:52:44.79 18:09    96 
    9 Shawn O'Kane            M57 San Antonio TX        2:04:13.09 20:00   251 
   10 Thomas Thomson          M67 Shavano Park TX       2:04:13.33 20:00   250 
   11 Kyle Rice               M60 Montrose CO           2:09:43.20 20:53    82 
   12 James Phares            M61 Austin TX             2:10:37.27 21:02    77 
   13 Leonard Whitney         M67 San Francisco CA      2:16:09.90 21:55   110 
   14 Bruce Boyd              M83 Valdez NM             2:24:40.27 23:17    55 
   15 Robert Boyko            M61 Samta Fe NM           2:41:31.14 26:00   244 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  56 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Lauren Boyd             F57 Beverly Hills CA      1:38:51.40 15:55   230 
    2 Tracy La Valle          F58 Placitas NM           1:45:32.76 17:00   165 
    3 Kitty Ault              F66 Santa Fe NM           1:53:57.35 18:21    91 
    4 Lisa Valle              F56 Albuquerque NM        2:08:38.08 20:43    10 
    5 Debby Napoli            F61 College Station TX    2:16:46.20 22:01   186 
    6 Linda Romero            F68 Albuquerque NM        2:17:22.01 22:07   109 
    7 Kathy Kirsling          F73 Tijeras NM            2:34:04.46 24:48    98 
    8 Stacey Watson           F57 Forney TX             2:50:11.86 27:24   219 
    9 Lynn Jacobs             F70 Dallas TX             2:55:33.98 28:16   157 


    Females  

                       OVERALL RESULTS - 10K WOMEN
Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Div   Cat Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== === ==== 
    1 Andrea McArdle           29 Albuquerque NM        1:07:14.93 10:50 F2139 AG   245 
    2 Alyx Mastor              18 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:12:27.56 11:40 F0120 AG   176 
    3 Elliot Paynter           40 El Prado NM           1:14:17.79 11:58 F4055 AG   235 
    4 Melanie Baskind          32 Greenbrae CA          1:17:04.96 12:25 F2139 AG   124 
    5 Ella Katz                19 Llano NM              1:17:11.26 12:26 F0120 AG   162 
    6 Stacey Montano           38 Albuquerque NM        1:18:45.92 12:41 F2139 AG     7 
    7 Kelly Tonrey             19 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:19:35.49 12:49 F0120 AG   213 
    8 Kellie Weiss             34 Colo Spgs CO          1:19:56.57 12:52 F2139 AG    22 
    9 Morgan Evans             29 Albuquerque NM        1:21:03.38 13:03 F2139 AG   146 
   10 Gianna Rahmer            12 Albuquerque NM        1:26:18.42 13:54 F0120 AG    11 
   11 Livia Kotula             23 Golden CO             1:26:36.78 13:57 F2139 AG    31 
   12 Caroline Glazer          27 Taos NM               1:27:11.20 14:02 F2139 AG    23 
   13 Maria Dickinson          37 Albuquerque NM        1:27:32.48 14:06 F2139 AG   140 
   14 Megan Murphy             41 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:28:32.76 14:16 F4055 AG   185 
   15 Barbara Vojasova         48 Glorieta NM           1:28:36.17 14:16 F4055 AG    45 
   16 Ashley Fried             41 Santa Fe NM           1:28:44.30 14:17 F4055 AG    32 
   17 Jessica Stallings        37 Albuquerque NM        1:29:21.06 14:23 F2139 AG     3 
   18 Rebecca Smudzinski       45 El Prado NM           1:30:04.08 14:30 F4055 AG    25 
   19 Ana Romero Jurisson      36 Albuquerque NM        1:30:39.26 14:36 F2139 AG    48 
   20 Megan Parton             36 Los Alamos NM         1:31:09.71 14:41 F2139 AG   191 
   21 Amanda Bonnie            32 Los Alamos NM         1:32:09.11 14:50 F2139 AG    16 
   22 Lillian Mannhan          33 Tumwater WA           1:32:21.14 14:52 F2139 AG   257 
   23 Kristen Bednar           28 Longmont CO           1:32:23.39 14:53 F2139 AG     9 
   24 Erin Fusting             39 Taos NM               1:32:43.53 14:56 F2139 AG   246 
   25 Sarah Donohue            40 Tulsa OK              1:32:56.45 14:58 F4055 AG    28 
   26 Isla Rahmer               9 Albuquerque NM        1:33:12.87 15:01 F0120 AG    26 
   27 Stephanie Gomez          29 San Jose NM           1:33:19.51 15:02 F2139 AG   152 
   28 Amanda Benavidez         29 Albuquerque NM        1:33:31.94 15:04 F2139 AG   125 
   29 Sonia Sanchez Cuesta     46 Santa Fe NM           1:35:35.70 15:24 F4055 AG    49 
   30 Camille Belletete        26 Taos NM               1:35:38.42 15:24 F2139 AG   261 
   31 Meisha Smith-Bystrom     50 Albuquerque NM        1:36:14.34 15:30 F4055 AG    72 
   32 Kendra Long              35 Los Alamos NM         1:37:10.18 15:39 F2139 AG   169 
   33 Cass Landrum             34 Valdez NM             1:37:52.93 15:46 F2139 AG   166 
   34 Ellen Cornfield          31 Rio Rancho NM         1:38:11.90 15:49 F2139 AG    27 
   35 Lauren Boyd              57 Beverly Hills CA      1:38:51.40 15:55 F5698 AG   230 
   36 Lucy Donohue             14 Tulsa OK              1:39:11.01 15:58 F0120 AG   142 
   37 Rachel Knauff            31 Longmont CO           1:39:30.84 16:01 F2139 AG    13 
   38 Dina Hammad              55 Albuquerque NM        1:40:38.83 16:12 F4055 AG   241 
   39 Laura Makarewicz         30 Albuquerque NM        1:40:40.88 16:13 F2139 AG     8 
   40 Marisa Ortiz             48 Santa Fe NM           1:40:45.68 16:13 F4055 AG   258 
   41 Nikki Smirl              40 Taos NM               1:40:54.10 16:15 F4055 AG   210 
   42 Ellen Nash               16 Austin TX             1:40:57.61 16:15 F0120 AG    65 
   43 Tiffany Wato             31 Gallup NM             1:41:00.17 16:16 F2139 AG    73 
   44 Jessica Hyden            32 Albuquerque NM        1:41:02.27 16:16 F2139 AG   228 
   45 Paulina McAtee           36 Los Alamos NM         1:41:44.75 16:23 F2139 AG   180 
   46 Cortney Reihman          34 Centennial CO         1:43:20.49 16:38 F2139 AG    52 
   47 Nancy McAllister         55 Santa Fe NM           1:43:26.62 16:39 F4055 AG    34 
   48 Devon Durrer             34 White Rock NM         1:43:35.91 16:41 F2139 AG    15 
   49 Dorota Gruca             51 Albuquerque NM        1:44:03.71 16:45 F4055 AG   154 
   50 Lydia Phillips           32 Albuquerque NM        1:44:48.06 16:52 F2139 AG   195 
   51 Tracy La Valle           58 Placitas NM           1:45:32.76 17:00 F5698 AG   165 
   52 Tara Nash                49 Austin TX             1:47:12.43 17:16 F4055 AG    68 
   53 Ijana Loss               26 Las Vegas NV          1:47:22.63 17:17 F2139 AG   170 
   54 Whitney Ingram           33 Albuquerque NM        1:47:34.76 17:19 F2139 AG   108 
   55 Holly Burch              35 San Antonio TX        1:47:57.59 17:23 F2139 AG    17 
   56 Antonia Bowden           26 Taos NM               1:48:18.71 17:26 F2139 AG   260 
   57 Ashley Levesque          30 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:48:18.93 17:26 F2139 AG   255 
   58 Elizabeth Quinley        35 Albuquerque NM        1:48:31.61 17:28 F2139 AG   236 
   59 Anne Marlow-Geter        53 Santa Fe NM           1:49:01.90 17:33 F4055 AG    61 
   60 Amanda Veth              30 Arroyo Seco NM        1:50:56.00 17:52 F2139 AG   215 
   61 Kate Loewe               43 Albuquerque NM        1:51:30.01 17:57 F4055 AG    56 
   62 Loren Ortiz              33 Albquerque NM         1:52:23.78 18:06 F2139 AG    20 
   63 Nora Heiss               46 Albuquerque NM        1:52:43.70 18:09 F4055 AG    85 
   64 Noelle Wallace           34 Albuquerque NM        1:53:38.21 18:18 F2139 AG     5 
   65 Kitty Ault               66 Santa Fe NM           1:53:57.35 18:21 F5698 AG    91 
   66 Cassandria Poirier       35 Albuquerque NM        1:54:47.41 18:29 F2139 AG    67 
   67 Karla Kimerer            47 Amarillo TX           1:56:32.49 18:46 F4055 AG    89 
   68 Elizabeth Cretara        38 Albuquerque NM        1:58:05.41 19:01 F2139 AG   243 
   69 Chrystalina Roberts-Mil  30 Golden CO             1:58:44.65 19:07 F2139 AG    80 
   70 Janna Walker             26 Albuquerque NM        2:00:56.18 19:28 F2139 AG   216 
   71 Angela Minium            36 Los Alamos NM         2:01:14.68 19:31 F2139 AG    30 
   72 Kelly Madrone            48 El Prado NM           2:01:24.44 19:33 F4055 AG   172 
   73 Annalise Zosel           39 El Prado NM           2:03:32.00 19:53 F2139 AG   224 
   74 Lauren Lovato            25 Albuquerque NM        2:04:13.84 20:00 F2139 AG   105 
   75 Lisa Bushnell            44 El Prado NM           2:04:44.51 20:05 F4055 AG    70 
   76 Teresa Rogers            39 Rio Rancho NM         2:05:19.74 20:11 F2139 AG    99 
   77 Lisa Valle               56 Albuquerque NM        2:08:38.08 20:43 F5698 AG    10 
   78 Crystal Anderson         43 Albuquerque NM        2:10:20.76 20:59 F4055 AG    76 
   79 Adela Suchanek           49 Austin TX             2:10:37.69 21:02 F4055 AG    59 
   80 Andrea Gabaldon          47 Las Vegas NM          2:13:16.11 21:27 F4055 AG    94 
   81 Lori Lujan               48 Las Vegas NM          2:13:16.31 21:27 F4055 AG   171 
   82 Kim Card                 54 Las Cruces NM         2:13:35.86 21:31 F4055 AG   133 
   83 Deanna Jordan            44 Rye CO                2:15:14.62 21:46 F4055 AG    95 
   84 Julie Espinoza-Martinez  49 Santa Fe NM           2:15:17.89 21:47 F4055 AG   252 
   85 Amelia Kreienkamp        30 Santa Fe NM           2:16:01.59 21:54 F2139 AG   163 
   86 Dianna Roberts           54 Taos Ski Valley NM    2:16:03.61 21:54 F4055 AG   239 
   87 Marjorie Frakes          42 Keene TX              2:16:06.67 21:55 F4055 AG   104 
   88 Debby Napoli             61 College Station TX    2:16:46.20 22:01 F5698 AG   186 
   89 Kristina Radosevich      29 Espanola NM           2:17:07.72 22:05 F2139 AG   253 
   90 Linda Romero             68 Albuquerque NM        2:17:22.01 22:07 F5698 AG   109 
   91 Sunny Rowland            45 Oklahoma City OK      2:17:25.20 22:07 F4055 AG   205 
   92 Crystal Roybal           38 White Rock NM         2:17:54.43 22:12 F2139 AG   206 
   93 Elaine Nitafan           53 Albuquerque NM        2:19:46.69 22:30 F4055 AG    53 
   94 Tomacita Tedesco         42 Taos NM               2:21:50.88 22:50 F4055 AG   211 
   95 Melissa Hornbostel       32 Rio Rancho NM         2:23:41.74 23:08 F2139 AG    83 
   96 Mala Htun                52 Albuquerque NM        2:24:46.79 23:18 F4055 AG   231 
   97 Lori Martin              39 Taos NM               2:24:57.59 23:20 F2139 AG   174 
   98 Jessica Michinock        40 Taylor TX             2:25:54.82 23:29 F4055 AG    29 
   99 Shahar Maxon             41 White Rock NM         2:27:25.67 23:44 F4055 AG   178 
  100 Brandy Atencio           43 Littleton CO          2:28:30.14 23:54 F4055 AG   229 
  101 Liz McCabe               47 El Prado NM           2:32:11.29 24:30 F4055 AG   181 
  102 Tracy Engelien           45 Taos NM               2:32:11.55 24:30 F4055 AG   145 
  103 Pamela Otero             49 Albuquerque NM        2:33:23.52 24:42 F4055 AG   101 
  104 Kathy Kirsling           73 Tijeras NM            2:34:04.46 24:48 F5698 AG    98 
  105 Priscila Perez Vazquez   38 Albuqerque NM         2:39:13.57 25:38 F2139 AG   227 
  106 Robin Learn              40 Rio Rancho NM         2:50:07.11 27:23 F4055 AG   232 
  107 Stacey Watson            57 Forney TX             2:50:11.86 27:24 F5698 AG   219 
  108 Jennifer Olivas          43 Littleton CO          2:50:14.74 27:24 F4055 AG   118 
  109 Lynn Jacobs              70 Dallas TX             2:55:33.98 28:16 F5698 AG   157 
  110 Renee Romero             32 Ranchos De Taos NM    3:01:00.06 29:08 F2139 AG   203 
  111 Araceli Cabrera          42 Albuquerque NM        3:10:35.96 30:41 F4055 AG   129 
  112 Liesl Thibeault          47 Elizabeth CO          3:23:42.19 32:47 F4055 AG   212 
  113 Robin Reynolds           52 Albuquerque NM        3:25:50.16 33:08 F4055 AG   201 
  114 Melanie Gallegos         34 Albuquerque NM        3:28:16.98 33:32 F2139 AG   149 


    Males  

                         OVERALL RESULTS - 10K MEN
Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Div   Cat Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== === ==== 
    1 Jeff Cuno                27 Albuquerque NM          53:36.93  8:38 M2139 AG     4 
    2 Ryan Mulnich             34 Taos NM                 57:10.51  9:13 M2139 AG   248 
    3 Matthew Van Cleave       46 Arroyo Hondo NM         57:12.48  9:13 M4055 AG    18 
    4 Brett Winegar            42 Albuquerque NM          57:46.74  9:18 M4055 AG     2 
    5 Michal Dichter           31 Albuquerque NM          59:18.94  9:33 M2139 AG     6 
    6 Ryan Roanhorse           28 Gallup NM               59:33.14  9:36 M2139 AG    12 
    7 Gavin Harden             21 Santa Fe NM           1:02:15.01 10:02 M2139 AG   155 
    8 Jesse Armijo             39 Albuquerque NM        1:07:36.39 10:53 M2139 AG    14 
    9 Mike Engelhardt          52 Los Alamos NM         1:08:32.74 11:02 M4055 AG    19 
   10 Graig Delany             40 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:09:31.91 11:12 M4055 AG   139 
   11 Sean Sanchez             30 Los Lunas NM          1:09:50.64 11:15 M2139 AG     1 
   12 Ed Mazel                 42 Albuquerque NM        1:10:01.66 11:17 M4055 AG   259 
   13 Sebastian Mastor         23 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:11:15.16 11:29 M2139 AG   177 
   14 Elliot Molz              18 Arroyo Seco NM        1:12:03.92 11:36 M0120 AG    42 
   15 Ramses Olivas            37 Littleton CO          1:12:18.53 11:39 M2139 AG    35 
   16 Brian Robertson          54 Wilmington DE         1:12:53.20 11:44 M4055 AG    36 
   17 Scott Howell             44 Longmont CO           1:14:01.00 11:55 M4055 AG    41 
   18 Arnold Peinado           32 Greenbrae CA          1:14:09.71 11:57 M2139 AG   193 
   19 Andrew Gray              55 Albuquerque NM        1:14:39.77 12:01 M4055 AG    81 
   20 Joel Donohue             43 Tulsa OK              1:19:21.38 12:47 M4055 AG    87 
   21 Lon Waters               61 Albuquerque NM        1:19:29.24 12:48 M5698 AG   218 
   22 Abel Martínez            34 Santa Fe NM           1:19:34.37 12:49 M2139 AG   175 
   23 Craig Prendergast        34 Gallup NM             1:19:41.21 12:50 M2139 AG    21 
   24 Robert Giebitz           69 Albuquerque NM        1:20:22.48 12:57 M5698 AG    58 
   25 Alejandro Salazar        22 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:20:29.46 12:58 M2139 AG    40 
   26 Nicholas Bustamante      27 Albuquerque NM        1:21:09.66 13:04 M2139 AG    66 
   27 Grant Gardner            42 Las Cruces NM         1:21:37.90 13:09 M4055 AG    39 
   28 Sam Hinerman             22 Santa Fe NM           1:21:57.73 13:12 M2139 AG   156 
   29 Alexander Romero         65 Montezuma NM          1:22:14.81 13:15 M5698 AG    37 
   30 Elias Donohue            13 Tulsa OK              1:22:28.20 13:17 M0120 AG   141 
   31 Jeremy Giovannetti       31 El Prado NM           1:22:56.10 13:21 M2139 AG   151 
   32 Christpher Wallace       34 Albuquerque NM        1:23:27.18 13:26 M2139 AG   217 
   33 Clayton Cozzan           30 Albuquerque NM        1:23:56.93 13:31 M2139 AG   137 
   34 Christopher Brownsberge  52 Rio Rancho NM         1:24:00.80 13:32 M4055 AG   127 
   35 Aaron Wedemeyer          37 Albuquerque NM        1:24:09.09 13:33 M2139 AG   220 
   36 Sean Monteith            53 Albuquerque NM        1:24:12.42 13:34 M4055 AG   184 
   37 Jason Kruszewski         40 Angel Fire NM         1:25:03.54 13:42 M4055 AG    54 
   38 Jon Rogers               44 Rio Rancho NM         1:26:15.15 13:53 M4055 AG    64 
   39 Mike Rahmer              49 Albuquerque NM        1:26:22.58 13:55 M4055 AG    24 
   40 Dan Hill                 39 Albuquerque NM        1:26:29.08 13:56 M2139 AG    71 
   41 Adam Silverman           42 Albuquerque NM        1:27:00.28 14:01 M4055 AG    79 
   42 Craig Cardon             55 Palm Springs CA       1:27:15.18 14:03 M4055 AG    38 
   43 Marcus Jenkins           41 Albuquerque NM        1:27:28.37 14:05 M4055 AG    78 
   44 George Ulloa             40 Albuquerque NM        1:27:46.18 14:08 M4055 AG    74 
   45 Abraham Garcia           41 Albuquerque NM        1:27:55.07 14:09 M4055 AG   150 
   46 Martin Molz              54 Arroyo Seco NM        1:28:27.22 14:15 M4055 AG   183 
   47 Donald Pizzolato         52 Santa Fe NM           1:29:37.70 14:26 M4055 AG    92 
   48 Kurt Smudzinski          46 El Prado NM           1:30:04.24 14:30 M4055 AG    75 
   49 Bruce Sims               30 Questa NM             1:30:16.79 14:32 M2139 AG   209 
   50 Timothee Besset          45 Dallas TX             1:30:18.06 14:32 M4055 AG    60 
   51 Keith Albrektson         32 Albuquerque NM        1:30:57.88 14:39 M2139 AG   122 
   52 Joseph Montano           39 Albuquerque NM        1:31:55.01 14:48 M2139 AG    88 
   53 Corban Spraker           48 Cedar Crest NM        1:32:06.79 14:50 M4055 AG   237 
   54 David Williams           33 Albuquerque NM        1:32:46.56 14:56 M2139 AG   222 
   55 Michael Vaughan          35 Rio Rancho NM         1:33:11.02 15:00 M2139 AG   214 
   56 Fred Rahmer              55 Placitas NM           1:33:19.15 15:02 M4055 AG    46 
   57 Thomas Nash              18 Austin TX             1:33:41.50 15:05 M0120 AG    90 
   58 Samuel Donohue           11 Tulsa OK              1:33:54.70 15:07 M0120 AG   143 
   59 Doug Turner              53 Albuquerque NM        1:34:17.20 15:11 M4055 AG   238 
   60 Shane Atkinson           44 Taos NM               1:34:23.26 15:12 M4055 AG   247 
   61 Agapito Lopez            26 Pacific MO            1:34:52.30 15:17 M2139 AG   103 
   62 Geremy Rowland           50 Oklahoma City OK      1:35:29.50 15:23 M4055 AG   204 
   63 Alex Born                28 Fort Collins CO       1:36:26.24 15:32 M2139 AG   126 
   64 Nathaniel Martinez       34 Sapello NM            1:36:35.59 15:33 M2139 AG    47 
   65 Ramzi Hammad             54 Albuquerque NM        1:36:51.83 15:36 M4055 AG   242 
   66 Cole Davis               45 Tulsa OK              1:38:38.55 15:53 M4055 AG    62 
   67 David Bonnie             36 Los Alamos NM         1:39:16.93 15:59 M2139 AG    43 
   68 Jason Cosyleon           48 Denver CO             1:40:36.20 16:12 M4055 AG   136 
   69 Robert Krane             62 Taos NM               1:41:41.53 16:22 M5698 AG   256 
   70 Brooks Terrell           59 Parker TX             1:42:04.68 16:26 M5698 AG    86 
   71 William Gilchrist        48 Albuquerque NM        1:42:59.79 16:35 M4055 AG    57 
   72 Alex Long                36 Los Alamos NM         1:43:01.67 16:35 M2139 AG   168 
   73 Gregory Burch            51 San Antonio TX        1:43:15.00 16:37 M4055 AG   128 
   74 Tim Pott                 60 Kansas City MO        1:43:45.36 16:42 M5698 AG    44 
   75 Paul Coffey              46 Belmont CA            1:43:59.18 16:45 M4055 AG   134 
   76 Kevin Engelien           39 Los Angeles CA        1:44:37.84 16:51 M2139 AG   144 
   77 Alex Phillips            33 Albuquerque NM        1:44:50.96 16:53 M2139 AG   194 
   78 Chas Williams            55 Taos NM               1:47:00.44 17:14 M4055 AG   263 
   79 Matthew Parton           38 Los Alamos NM         1:47:08.36 17:15 M2139 AG   190 
   80 Mason Gardner            14 Las Cruces NM         1:47:14.54 17:16 M0120 AG   130 
   81 David Molyneux           49 Broomfield CO         1:48:16.19 17:26 M4055 AG   182 
   82 Carlos Aragon            42 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:48:34.99 17:29 M4055 AG   112 
   83 Paul Culkin              43 Rio Rancho NM         1:50:15.33 17:45 M4055 AG   106 
   84 Adrian Rodriguez         22 Taos NM               1:50:25.19 17:47 M2139 AG   202 
   85 Richard Puffer           74 Arroyo Seco NM        1:51:12.79 17:54 M5698 AG   111 
   86 Doug Devlin              47 Dallas TX             1:52:01.25 18:02 M4055 AG   262 
   87 Alan Fogarasi            38 San Antonio TX        1:52:41.61 18:09 M2139 AG    97 
   88 Jack Leustig             74 Arroyo Seco NM        1:52:44.79 18:09 M5698 AG    96 
   89 Ray Luna                 51 San Antonio TX        1:52:53.54 18:11 M4055 AG   240 
   90 Mac Braun                10 El Prado NM           1:54:08.72 18:23 M0120 AG   249 
   91 Olin O'Reilly            10 Taos NM               1:55:06.28 18:32 M0120 AG   234 
   92 Andy O'Reilly            46 Taos NM               1:55:37.53 18:37 M4055 AG   233 
   93 Gabriel Casias           24 Ranchos De Taos NM    2:00:44.94 19:26 M2139 AG   254 
   94 Paul Sanchez             34 Albuquerque NM        2:01:36.90 19:35 M2139 AG   115 
   95 Shawn O'Kane             57 San Antonio TX        2:04:13.09 20:00 M5698 AG   251 
   96 Thomas Thomson           67 Shavano Park TX       2:04:13.33 20:00 M5698 AG   250 
   97 Kyle Rice                60 Montrose CO           2:09:43.20 20:53 M5698 AG    82 
   98 James Phares             61 Austin TX             2:10:37.27 21:02 M5698 AG    77 
   99 Russell Nash             50 Austin TX             2:15:34.18 21:50 M4055 AG   107 
  100 Justin Ragatz            29 Santa Fe NM           2:16:00.53 21:54 M2139 AG   198 
  101 Leonard Whitney          67 San Francisco CA      2:16:09.90 21:55 M5698 AG   110 
  102 Carlos Martinez          45 Las Vegas NE          2:19:36.22 22:29 M4055 AG   225 
  103 Andrew Ramirez           12 Albuquerque NM        2:21:05.55 22:43 M0120 AG   199 
  104 Juan Flores              33 Albuquerque NM        2:21:09.39 22:44 M2139 AG   147 
  105 Nash Davis               13 Tulsa OK              2:21:55.01 22:51 M0120 AG   138 
  106 Bruce Boyd               83 Valdez NM             2:24:40.27 23:17 M5698 AG    55 
  107 Jonathan Rivera          38 Albuqerque NM         2:39:13.38 25:38 M2139 AG   264 
  108 Robert Boyko             61 Samta Fe NM           2:41:31.14 26:00 M5698 AG   244 
  109 Joseph Frakes            47 Keene TX              2:43:15.63 26:17 M4055 AG   117 
  110 Gilbert Arevalo          53 Forney TX             2:50:12.00 27:24 M4055 AG   113 
  111 Jamil Jones              40 Albuquerque NM        3:10:39.60 30:42 M4055 AG   160 
  112 Gene Gallegos            44 Albuquerque NM        3:28:16.08 33:32 M4055 AG   148