Courser Lightning Invitational

 Courser Lightning Invitational
September 30, 2022

AWARDS
Boys Individual Girls Individual
Boys Teams Girls Teams
IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS, PLEASE CONTACT SID@CCRTiming.com

   Awards  

                         TOP 10 HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS

Place TmPl Name School Finish Pace ===== ==== ======================= ======================================== ======== ===== 1 1 Nadhia Campos Vanguard 17:55.25 5:47 2 2 Willow Lott Durango 19:12.23 6:11 3 3 Dewa Ilg Durango 19:28.33 6:17 4 4 Kenzie Bush Montrose 19:36.79 6:19 5 5 Mira Quayle Durango 19:39.00 6:20 6 6 Reagan Massey Falcon 19:47.31 6:23 7 7 Sofia Voss Durango 19:51.14 6:24 8 8 Bryn Aggeler Durango 19:52.50 6:24 9 9 Alexia Gonzales Banning Lewis Prep 20:09.18 6:30 10 10 Emma Graber Woodland Park 20:15.65 6:32 TOP 10 HIGH SCHOOL BOYS Place TmPl Name School Finish Pace ===== ==== ======================= ======================================== ======== ===== 1 1 Jonas Graff Montrose 15:57.67 5:09 2 2 Luke Swenk Durango 15:59.86 5:09 3 3 Cody Kelley Manitou 16:01.38 5:10 4 4 Cody Wyman Manitou 16:22.28 5:17 5 5 Charlie Dillman Durango 16:27.99 5:18 6 6 Andrew Bel CSCS 16:30.13 5:19 7 7 Matt Campos Vanguard 16:35.37 5:21 8 8 Zack Morris Montrose 16:40.50 5:23 9 9 Keaton Morrison Widefield 16:41.01 5:23 10 10 Grant Leigh CSCS 16:48.26 5:25

TEAM AWARDS: HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS

  1.    25  Durango                                  (  19:36.64  1:38:03.20   0:40.27)
=======================================================
  1      2  Willow Lott              19:12.23
  2      3  Dewa Ilg                 19:28.33
  3      5  Mira Quayle              19:39.00
  4      7  Sofia Voss               19:51.14
  5      8  Bryn Aggeler             19:52.50
  6   ( 14) Ayumi Lambert            20:40.24
  7   ( 26) Sixtine La Merle         21:49.43

  2.    93  Falcon                                   (  21:02.26  1:45:11.30   2:45.97)
=======================================================
  1      6  Reagan Massey            19:47.31
  2     12  Katie Ramsay             20:29.79
  3     15  Grace Suerdieck          20:41.26
  4     25  Kadence Baun             21:39.66
  5     35  Alaina Dolan             22:33.28
  6   ( 79) Talia Pitcher            29:52.11
  7   ( 83) Mallary Talbat           32:01.29




                               TEAM AWARDS: HIGH SCHOOL BOYS


  1.    61  Durango                                  (  16:53.93  1:24:29.67   1:38.21)
=======================================================
  1      2  Luke Swenk               15:59.86
  2      5  Charlie Dillman          16:27.99
  3     11  Miles Snow               17:00.28
  4     19  Allan Hardee             17:23.47
  5     24  Anthony Bonnano          17:38.07
  6   ( 36) Brodie Dorko             18:18.09
  7   ( 41) Micah Zastrocky          18:32.01

  2.    80  Montrose                                 (  17:05.29  1:25:26.46   2:37.69)
=======================================================
  1      1  Jonas Graff              15:57.67
  2      8  Zack Morris              16:40.50
  3     12  Elijah Echols            17:00.60
  4     16  Mekhi Mangrum            17:12.33
  5     43  Phin Howe                18:35.36
  6   ( 44) Micah Simpson            18:36.20
  7   ( 49) Gabe Woodland            18:49.65



   Boys Individuals  

                              OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: - BOYS
Place TmPl Name                    School                      Time     Pace  No.      
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Jonas Graff             Montrose                    15:57.67  5:09  4132 
    2    2 Luke Swenk              Durango                     15:59.86  5:09  2000 
    3    3 Cody Kelley             Manitou                     16:01.38  5:10  4124 
    4    4 Cody Wyman              Manitou                     16:22.28  5:17  4125 
    5    5 Charlie Dillman         Durango                     16:27.99  5:18  4082 
    6    6 Andrew Bel              CSCS                        16:30.13  5:19  1986 
    7    7 Matt Campos             Vanguard                    16:35.37  5:21  4161 
    8    8 Zack Morris             Montrose                    16:40.50  5:23  4133 
    9    9 Keaton Morrison         Widefield                   16:41.01  5:23  4166 
   10   10 Grant Leigh             CSCS                        16:48.26  5:25  1987 
   11   11 Miles Snow              Durango                     17:00.28  5:29  4084 
   12   12 Elijah Echols           Montrose                    17:00.60  5:29  4135 
   13   13 Blake Royer             Castle View                 17:01.65  5:29  1969 
   14   14 Connor Cassidy          Manitou                     17:08.30  5:31  4127 
   15   15 Gabriel Pena            Banning Lewis Prep          17:09.95  5:32  1955 
   16   16 Mekhi Mangrum           Montrose                    17:12.33  5:33  4134 
   17   17 Davis Jenner            Castle View                 17:19.60  5:35  1970 
   18   18 Coen Simpson            CSCS                        17:22.64  5:36  1988 
   19   19 Allan Hardee            Durango                     17:23.47  5:36  4083 
   20   20 Joseph Begley           Woodland Park               17:27.31  5:38  4179 
   21   21 Luke Bartunek           Castle View                 17:29.01  5:38  1967 
   22   22 Stephen Jensen          CSCS                        17:35.98  5:40  1989 
   23   23 Gibbs Jacob             Castle View                 17:36.88  5:41  1968 
   24   24 Anthony Bonnano         Durango                     17:38.07  5:41  4085 
   25   25 Adrian Estrada Garza    Widefield                   17:40.42  5:42  4167 
   26   26 Bennett Gauvin          Manitou                     17:46.55  5:44  4126 
   27   27 Paul Leeder             Banning Lewis Prep          17:53.78  5:46  1956 
   28   28 Ben Baker               Falcon                      17:56.39  5:47  4095 
   29   29 Bransen Mihalko         Banning Lewis Prep          17:59.37  5:48  1957 
   30   30 Kamron Porter           Falcon                      18:00.29  5:48  4096 
   31   31 Jaxon Taylor            Banning Lewis Prep          18:02.82  5:49  1958 
   32   32 Claypoole Christian     Castle View                 18:07.74  5:51  1973 
   33   33 Donavyn Williams        Banning Lewis Prep          18:09.81  5:51  1959 
   34   34 Jayson Saucedo          Manitou                     18:11.28  5:52  4128 
   35   35 Sam Colt                Vanguard                    18:11.81  5:52  4163 
   36   36 Brodie Dorko            Durango                     18:18.09  5:54  4086 
   37   37 Sam Goodwin             Woodland Park               18:20.31  5:55  4178 
   38   38 Kissell Liam            Castle View                 18:23.27  5:56  1972 
   39      Gavin Gold              Ascent Classical Academy    18:24.89  5:56  1950 
   40   39 Braeden Perkins         Widefield                   18:27.37  5:57  4169 
   41   40 Isaiah Tyson            Banning Lewis Prep          18:30.76  5:58  1961 
   42   41 Micah Zastrocky         Durango                     18:32.01  5:58  4088 
   43   42 Dawson Tisdall          Woodland Park               18:33.17  5:59  4180 
   44   43 Phin Howe               Montrose                    18:35.36  5:59  4137 
   45   44 Micah Simpson           Montrose                    18:36.20  6:00  4136 
   46   45 Brennan Ryland          Banning Lewis Prep          18:40.86  6:01  1962 
   47   46 Samuel Muser            Falcon                      18:43.58  6:02  4098 
   48   47 Brady Williams          Vanguard                    18:44.98  6:03  4164 
   49   48 Boyd Sam                Castle View                 18:45.60  6:03  1977 
   50      Slader Schweitz         Durango                     18:48.03  6:04  4087 
   51   49 Gabe Woodland           Montrose                    18:49.65  6:04  4138 
   52      Iain Embry              Ascent Classical Academy    18:52.05  6:05  1951 
   53   50 Elijah Dvorak           Woodland Park               18:52.22  6:05  4181 
   54   51 Asaiah Savelkoul        Vanguard                    18:53.64  6:05  4162 
   55   52 Stephen Vogan           Vanguard                    18:56.10  6:06  4165 
   56   53 Lairden Rogge           Manitou                     18:57.19  6:07  4129 
   57   54 Landon Prahl            Woodland Park               19:01.91  6:08  4184 
   58      Joshua Yu               Durango                     19:01.93  6:08  4089 
   59   55 Jamie Urban             Woodland Park               19:02.24  6:08  4183 
   60      Hudson Curry            Durango                     19:03.50  6:09  4090 
   61   56 Jose Nelson             Widefield                   19:12.00  6:11  4170 
   62   57 Ben Godwin              Woodland Park               19:23.45  6:15  4182 
   63      Gillies Alex            Castle View                 19:23.73  6:15  1975 
   64      Ian Waltermire          Woodland Park               19:27.72  6:16  4185 
   65   58 Nathan Maloukis         Widefield                   19:27.90  6:16  4168 
   66      Will Taylor             Montrose                    19:32.26  6:18  4140 
   67      Morine Noah             Castle View                 19:34.26  6:18  1979 
   68   59 Riley Frank             Falcon                      19:35.13  6:19  4099 
   69   60 Daniel Parker           Manitou                     19:35.70  6:19  4131 
   70   61 Jimmy Phillips          CSCS                        19:37.69  6:20  1991 
   71      Nicolas Morris          Banning Lewis Prep          19:42.41  6:21  1964 
   72   62 Grayson Losey           James Irwin                 19:47.76  6:23  4113 
   73      Caleb Hunter            Ellicott                    19:51.23  6:24  4094 
   74      Will Garza              Fountain Valley             19:52.50  6:24  4107 
   75      Riley Russo             Woodland Park               19:54.04  6:25  4187 
   76   63 Josiah Wilson           CSCS                        19:54.27  6:25  1990 
   77      Ewan Estrada-Tsosie     Banning Lewis Prep          19:54.90  6:25  1963 
   78      Evan Fugate             Manitou                     19:55.38  6:25  4130 
   79      Henry Mauer             Woodland Park               19:58.46  6:26  4186 
   80   64 Alex Felice             Widefield                   20:05.76  6:29  4171 
   81   65 Samuel Southards        Falcon                      20:08.14  6:29  4105 
   82   66 Nolan Blakely           Falcon                      20:10.49  6:30  4103 
   83      Marco Borelli           Banning Lewis Prep          20:12.44  6:31  1965 
   84      Alex Vanallsburg        Montrose                    20:18.05  6:33  4139 
   85   67 Allen Jerby             Widefield                   20:19.22  6:33  4172 
   86   68 Austin Staker           Falcon                      20:20.49  6:33  4104 
   87      Cage Jackson            Castle View                 20:20.88  6:33  1981 
   88   69 Johnny Chesebro         CSCS                        20:33.23  6:37  1992 
   89      Nicholas Jacob          Castle View                 20:43.96  6:41  1978 
   90      Sean McKenney           Falcon                      20:47.80  6:42  4100 
   91   70 Delacruz Jhovanny       Regis Groff                 20:52.15  6:44  4148 
   92   71 Hyrum Wilson            James Irwin                 20:52.96  6:44  4115 
   93      Hegarty Nick            Castle View                 21:03.69  6:47  1982 
   94      Kefa Jerome             Durango                     21:06.45  6:48  4091 
   95      Aaron Roney             Falcon                      21:10.94  6:50  4101 
   96      Nathan Helart           Power Technical             21:35.33  6:57  4144 
   97      Vash Veatch             Montrose                    21:38.62  6:58  4141 
   98      Nathan McWilliams       Montrose                    21:41.39  6:59  4142 
   99      Logan France            Durango                     21:42.06  7:00  4093 
  100      Malachi Miller          Fountain Valley             21:54.49  7:04  4108 
  101   72 Dominik Browne          James Irwin                 22:00.94  7:06  4114 
  102      Matthew Berger          Woodland Park               22:01.45  7:06  4188 
  103      Andrew Fairbanks        Widefield                   22:14.78  7:10  4176 
  104      Wildschutt Corban       Castle View                 22:18.60  7:11  1984 
  105      Ayden Merrick           Widefield                   22:24.01  7:13  4173 
  106   73 Tristan Tomlinson       James Irwin                 22:24.02  7:13  4122 
  107   74 Juan Rangel             James Irwin                 22:31.18  7:15  4119 
  108      Alex Hill               CSS                         22:35.41  7:17  1996 
  109   75 Connor McClung          James Irwin                 22:44.33  7:20  4117 
  110      Tyler Surles            Montrose                    22:49.55  7:21  4143 
  111      Aaron Pitcher           Falcon                      22:57.89  7:24  4106 
  112      Jaden Phillips          Widefield                   23:01.79  7:25  4174 
  113   76 Montano Max             Regis Groff                 23:04.72  7:26  4149 
  114   77 Ethan Foronda           James Irwin                 23:14.32  7:29  4120 
  115      Logan Scott             Power Technical             23:15.38  7:30  4146 
  116      Aiden Ackerson          Ascent Classical Academy    23:21.77  7:32  1953 
  117      Chesney Breck           Castle View                 23:24.34  7:33  1983 
  118      Matthew Backeberg       Falcon                      23:33.62  7:35  4097 
  119      Marek Lynn              James Irwin                 23:35.79  7:36  4116 
  120      Lucas Fassman           Fountain Valley             23:39.53  7:37  4109 
  121      Jason Dunnock           Banning Lewis Prep          23:44.07  7:39  1966 
  122      Joey Mason              Power Technical             23:58.84  7:44  4145 
  123      Caleb Kruse             CSCS                        24:06.90  7:46  1994 
  124      Isaiah Lucas            CSS                         24:20.57  7:51  1999 
  125      Quentin Nabeta          James Irwin                 24:23.59  7:52  4123 
  126   78 Tilahun Abem            Regis Groff                 25:03.02  8:04  4153 
  127      Alexander Taylor        James Irwin                 25:17.98  8:09  4118 
  128      Bryson Alexander        CSCS                        25:22.26  8:10  1993 
  129   79 Neal Lamont             Regis Groff                 25:52.02  8:20  4152 
  130      Crew Walker             Ascent Classical Academy    25:59.60  8:22  1954 
  131      John Molter             Woodland Park               26:16.04  8:28  4189 
  132   80 Gomez Izrael            Regis Groff                 26:17.00  8:28  4155 
  133      Kristopher Galloway     Widefield                   26:52.49  8:40  4175 
  134   81 Flores Jayden           Regis Groff                 28:12.15  9:05  4157 
  135   82 C.J. Denard             Regis Groff                 28:54.19  9:19  4158 
  136      Samuel Doolittle        Widefield                   28:55.74  9:19  4177 
  137      Tyler Lissy             Fountain Valley             29:26.02  9:29  4112 
  138      Lopez-Fernandez David   Regis Groff                 30:32.59  9:50  4156 
  139      Hossaini Hamid          Regis Groff                 30:51.14  9:56  4160 
  140      Lozano Jesus            Regis Groff                 31:24.14 10:07  4159 
  141      Israel Velasquez-Fernan Regis Groff                 32:08.19 10:21  4151 
  142      Tristan Kumar           CSS                         36:01.00 11:36  1998 


   Boys Teams 

                                     TEAM RESULTS: - BOYS

  1.    61  Durango                                  (  16:53.93  1:24:29.67   1:38.21)
=======================================================
  1      2  Luke Swenk               15:59.86
  2      5  Charlie Dillman          16:27.99
  3     11  Miles Snow               17:00.28
  4     19  Allan Hardee             17:23.47
  5     24  Anthony Bonnano          17:38.07
  6   ( 36) Brodie Dorko             18:18.09
  7   ( 41) Micah Zastrocky          18:32.01

  2.    80  Montrose                                 (  17:05.29  1:25:26.46   2:37.69)
=======================================================
  1      1  Jonas Graff              15:57.67
  2      8  Zack Morris              16:40.50
  3     12  Elijah Echols            17:00.60
  4     16  Mekhi Mangrum            17:12.33
  5     43  Phin Howe                18:35.36
  6   ( 44) Micah Simpson            18:36.20
  7   ( 49) Gabe Woodland            18:49.65

  3.    81  Manitou                                  (  17:05.95  1:25:29.79   2:09.90)
=======================================================
  1      3  Cody Kelley              16:01.38
  2      4  Cody Wyman               16:22.28
  3     14  Connor Cassidy           17:08.30
  4     26  Bennett Gauvin           17:46.55
  5     34  Jayson Saucedo           18:11.28
  6   ( 53) Lairden Rogge            18:57.19
  7   ( 60) Daniel Parker            19:35.70

  4.   106  Castle View                              (  17:30.97  1:27:34.88   1:06.09)
=======================================================
  1     13  Blake Royer              17:01.65
  2     17  Davis Jenner             17:19.60
  3     21  Luke Bartunek            17:29.01
  4     23  Gibbs Jacob              17:36.88
  5     32  Claypoole Christian      18:07.74
  6   ( 38) Kissell Liam             18:23.27
  7   ( 48) Boyd Sam                 18:45.60

  5.   117  CSCS                                     (  17:34.94  1:27:54.70   3:07.56)
=======================================================
  1      6  Andrew Bel               16:30.13
  2     10  Grant Leigh              16:48.26
  3     18  Coen Simpson             17:22.64
  4     22  Stephen Jensen           17:35.98
  5     61  Jimmy Phillips           19:37.69
  6   ( 63) Josiah Wilson            19:54.27
  7   ( 69) Johnny Chesebro          20:33.23

  6.   135  Banning Lewis Prep                       (  17:51.14  1:29:15.73   0:59.86)
=======================================================
  1     15  Gabriel Pena             17:09.95
  2     27  Paul Leeder              17:53.78
  3     29  Bransen Mihalko          17:59.37
  4     31  Jaxon Taylor             18:02.82
  5     33  Donavyn Williams         18:09.81
  6   ( 40) Isaiah Tyson             18:30.76
  7   ( 45) Brennan Ryland           18:40.86

  7.   187  Widefield                                (  18:17.74  1:31:28.70   2:46.89)
=======================================================
  1      9  Keaton Morrison          16:41.01
  2     25  Adrian Estrada Garza     17:40.42
  3     39  Braeden Perkins          18:27.37
  4     56  Jose Nelson              19:12.00
  5     58  Nathan Maloukis          19:27.90
  6   ( 64) Alex Felice              20:05.76
  7   ( 67) Allen Jerby              20:19.22

  8.   192  Vanguard                                 (  18:16.38  1:31:21.90   2:20.73)
=======================================================
  1      7  Matt Campos              16:35.37
  2     35  Sam Colt                 18:11.81
  3     47  Brady Williams           18:44.98
  4     51  Asaiah Savelkoul         18:53.64
  5     52  Stephen Vogan            18:56.10

  9.   203  Woodland Park                            (  18:26.98  1:32:14.92   1:34.60)
=======================================================
  1     20  Joseph Begley            17:27.31
  2     37  Sam Goodwin              18:20.31
  3     42  Dawson Tisdall           18:33.17
  4     50  Elijah Dvorak            18:52.22
  5     54  Landon Prahl             19:01.91
  6   ( 55) Jamie Urban              19:02.24
  7   ( 57) Ben Godwin               19:23.45

 10.   228  Falcon                                   (  18:52.70  1:34:23.53   2:11.75)
=======================================================
  1     28  Ben Baker                17:56.39
  2     30  Kamron Porter            18:00.29
  3     46  Samuel Muser             18:43.58
  4     59  Riley Frank              19:35.13
  5     65  Samuel Southards         20:08.14
  6   ( 66) Nolan Blakely            20:10.49
  7   ( 68) Austin Staker            20:20.49

 11.   352  James Irwin                              (  21:31.37  1:47:36.86   2:43.42)
=======================================================
  1     62  Grayson Losey            19:47.76
  2     71  Hyrum Wilson             20:52.96
  3     72  Dominik Browne           22:00.94
  4     73  Tristan Tomlinson        22:24.02
  5     74  Juan Rangel              22:31.18
  6   ( 75) Connor McClung           22:44.33
  7   ( 77) Ethan Foronda            23:14.32

 12.   383  Regis Groff                              (  24:13.78  2:01:08.91   5:24.85)
=======================================================
  1     70  Delacruz Jhovanny        20:52.15
  2     76  Montano Max              23:04.72
  3     78  Tilahun Abem             25:03.02
  4     79  Neal Lamont              25:52.02
  5     80  Gomez Izrael             26:17.00
  6   ( 81) Flores Jayden            28:12.15
  7   ( 82) C.J. Denard              28:54.19




   Girls Individuals  

 
                            OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: - GIRLS

Place TmPl Name                    School                      Time     Pace  No.      
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Nadhia Campos           Vanguard                    17:55.25  5:47  1922 
    2    2 Willow Lott             Durango                     19:12.23  6:11  1861 
    3    3 Dewa Ilg                Durango                     19:28.33  6:17  1860 
    4    4 Kenzie Bush             Montrose                    19:36.79  6:19  1910 
    5    5 Mira Quayle             Durango                     19:39.00  6:20  1863 
    6    6 Reagan Massey           Falcon                      19:47.31  6:23  1875 
    7    7 Sofia Voss              Durango                     19:51.14  6:24  1862 
    8    8 Bryn Aggeler            Durango                     19:52.50  6:24  1864 
    9    9 Alexia Gonzales         Banning Lewis Prep          20:09.18  6:30  1819 
   10   10 Emma Graber             Woodland Park               20:15.65  6:32  1942 
   11   11 Olivia Bell             Banning Lewis Prep          20:26.94  6:35  1820 
   12   12 Katie Ramsay            Falcon                      20:29.79  6:36  1876 
   13   13 Ruby Riecken            Fountain Valley             20:38.02  6:39  1884 
   14   14 Ayumi Lambert           Durango                     20:40.24  6:40  1865 
   15   15 Grace Suerdieck         Falcon                      20:41.26  6:40  1877 
   16   16 Katie Dreitlein         Montrose                    20:46.30  6:42  1911 
   17   17 Marissa Clifford        James Irwin                 21:09.34  6:49  1895 
   18   18 Stella Schroeder        Woodland Park               21:12.58  6:50  1943 
   19   19 Mann Vivian             Castle View                 21:13.72  6:50  1830 
   20   20 Maggi Morrell           Widefield                   21:19.14  6:52  1931 
   21   21 Addison Miller          CSCS                        21:21.68  6:53  1846 
   22   22 Janea Leisman           CSCS                        21:21.93  6:53  1845 
   23   23 Millie Crane            Montrose                    21:29.74  6:56  1912 
   24   24 King Ava                Castle View                 21:39.44  6:59  1831 
   25   25 Kadence Baun            Falcon                      21:39.66  6:59  1878 
   26   26 Sixtine La Merle        Durango                     21:49.43  7:02  1868 
   27   27 Cassandra Nelson        Widefield                   21:49.92  7:02  1932 
   28   28 Sofia McGrath           CSCS                        21:51.39  7:03  1847 
   29   29 Burden Sophie           Castle View                 21:51.89  7:03  1832 
   30   30 Emelia Falcon           Banning Lewis Prep          22:03.29  7:06  1821 
   31   31 Clarke Liv              Castle View                 22:16.97  7:11  1833 
   32   32 Wilson Sloan            Castle View                 22:18.98  7:11  1829 
   33   33 Hanah Ware              Vanguard                    22:22.78  7:13  1923 
   34   34 Lucia Stevens           CSS                         22:22.83  7:13  1853 
   35      Aileen McManus          Durango                     22:30.91  7:15  1867 
   36   35 Alaina Dolan            Falcon                      22:33.28  7:16  1879 
   37   36 Isabel Perez            Vanguard                    22:36.61  7:17  1925 
   38   37 Danielle Taylor         Woodland Park               22:37.48  7:17  1944 
   39      Celine Anselmi          Ascent Classical Academy    22:38.25  7:18  1817 
   40   38 Ana Nelson              Widefield                   22:48.54  7:21  1933 
   41   39 Adelyn Cartier          CSCS                        23:01.34  7:25  1849 
   42   40 Jaiden Bresett          Montrose                    23:06.95  7:27  1914 
   43      Sophie Ragsdale         Durango                     23:07.65  7:27  1869 
   44      Elena Forrest           Durango                     23:14.52  7:29  1872 
   45   41 Annabelle Hawkins       Montrose                    23:16.53  7:30  1915 
   46      Abby Bowman             Durango                     23:21.79  7:32  1871 
   47      Hannah Helms            Durango                     23:21.84  7:32  1870 
   48   42 Garvin Ayden            Castle View                 23:22.61  7:32  1836 
   49   43 Abigail McRoberts       Banning Lewis Prep          23:23.95  7:32  1822 
   50   44 Kaylee Gentsch          Banning Lewis Prep          23:29.93  7:34  1823 
   51   45 Walton Moriah           Castle View                 23:30.66  7:35  1837 
   52   46 Malena Westberg         Widefield                   23:32.89  7:35  1934 
   53   47 Lilly Urban             Woodland Park               23:33.78  7:36  1945 
   54   48 Gaia Drotar             Manitou                     23:38.35  7:37  1906 
   55   49 Georgia Ficco           Montrose                    23:43.98  7:39  1913 
   56      Lang Ellie              Castle View                 23:56.67  7:43  1834 
   57   50 Aniela Meyer            Fountain Valley             23:59.99  7:44  1887 
   58   51 Gillian Murphy          Fountain Valley             24:01.35  7:44  1885 
   59   52 Emmy Maxwell            Montrose                    24:06.69  7:46  1916 
   60      Enger Claire            Castle View                 24:10.72  7:47  1838 
   61   53 Ellen Lowe              Manitou                     24:12.39  7:48  1905 
   62   54 Dearie Allison          Widefield                   24:16.48  7:49  1938 
   63   55 Allison Pollock         James Irwin                 24:18.96  7:50  1900 
   64      Cowan Elizabeth         Castle View                 24:20.42  7:51  1839 
   65   56 Victoria Stein          Woodland Park               24:25.47  7:52  1946 
   66      Lindsay Meili           Castle View                 24:33.89  7:55  1840 
   67   57 Aiyanna Estrada-Tsosie  Banning Lewis Prep          24:35.34  7:55  1824 
   68   58 Alyssa Like             Widefield                   24:35.93  7:56  1936 
   69   59 Anastasia Phillips      CSCS                        25:03.47  8:04  1850 
   70   60 Jessie Prantl           Fountain Valley             25:20.04  8:10  1886 
   71   61 Sophia Bolish           Vanguard                    25:24.53  8:11  1924 
   72   62 Theresa Wiek            Vanguard                    25:33.40  8:14  1927 
   73      Bartunek Addi           Castle View                 25:59.87  8:23  1841 
   74   63 Brea Childs             Widefield                   26:09.04  8:26  1935 
   75   64 Kara Donegan            Manitou                     26:10.85  8:26  4190 
   76   65 Mackenzie Parks         James Irwin                 26:21.75  8:30  1901 
   77   66 Rylynne Murphy-Skillen  Manitou                     26:39.30  8:35  1907 
   78   67 Anjelina Kunclrs        James Irwin                 26:46.14  8:37  1903 
   79   68 Delainey Nabb           James Irwin                 26:49.64  8:39  1896 
   80   69 Karla Ruiz              Fountain Valley             26:54.78  8:40  1889 
   81      Hadley Denney           Durango                     27:02.66  8:43  1873 
   82   70 Lillyana Hall           Banning Lewis Prep          27:10.28  8:45  1826 
   83   71 Sasha Wan-Carew         CSS                         27:17.75  8:48  1857 
   84   72 Emily Davis             Manitou                     27:19.55  8:48  1908 
   85   73 Trinity Herrin          Vanguard                    27:35.80  8:53  1928 
   86      Francisca Encina        Banning Lewis Prep          27:39.53  8:55  1825 
   87   74 Anna Bischoff           Woodland Park               27:42.51  8:56  1949 
   88   75 Anya Nelsestuen         Manitou                     27:43.76  8:56  1909 
   89   76 Kayla Hummer            James Irwin                 28:01.88  9:02  1902 
   90   77 Carmen Bayort           Vanguard                    28:08.14  9:04  1929 
   91      Ella Kunkel             Banning Lewis Prep          28:10.96  9:05  1827 
   92   78 Natalie Pienaar         CSCS                        28:20.64  9:08  1851 
   93      Kristina Pena           Banning Lewis Prep          28:48.64  9:17  1828 
   94      Rolfson Kennedy         Castle View                 29:16.77  9:26  1842 
   95      Mia Walker              Ascent Classical Academy    29:45.22  9:35  1818 
   96      Julie Sevilla           Widefield                   29:48.16  9:36  1937 
   97   79 Talia Pitcher           Falcon                      29:52.11  9:37  1882 
   98   80 L. Ma                   Fountain Valley             29:53.63  9:38  1890 
   99   81 Abrielle Tonda          James Irwin                 29:59.30  9:40  1904 
  100   82 Elaine Hu               Fountain Valley             30:17.92  9:46  1891 
  101      Flores Kieran           Regis Groff                 30:41.49  9:53  1920 
  102      Chavez-Sanchez Usuri    Regis Groff                 31:17.11 10:05  1919 
  103      Lindsay Kenady          Castle View                 31:19.98 10:06  1843 
  104      Villareal Elany         Castle View                 31:26.42 10:08  1844 
  105   83 Mallary Talbat          Falcon                      32:01.29 10:19  1883 
  106   84 Celina Kim              CSS                         32:51.40 10:35  1856 
  107      Sarah Rabadi            Vanguard                    33:46.68 10:53  1930 
  108   85 Sofie McKeen            CSS                         33:57.85 10:56  1855 
  109   86 Hannah Momber           CSS                         33:58.05 10:56  1854 
  110      Alice Huang             Fountain Valley             34:47.59 11:12  1893 
  111      Kim Blosser             Montrose                    34:52.34 11:14  1917 
  112      Lupercio Kendra         Regis Groff                 36:16.00 11:41  1921 
  113   87 Isabel Verruso          CSS                         37:55.34 12:13  1858 
  114      Samantha Marris         Fountain Valley             41:46.99 13:27  1894 
  115      Jennavie Marroquin      Widefield                   43:25.01 13:59  1941 


   Girls Teams  

                                    TEAM RESULTS: - GIRLS

  1.    25  Durango                                  (  19:36.64  1:38:03.20   0:40.27)
=======================================================
  1      2  Willow Lott              19:12.23
  2      3  Dewa Ilg                 19:28.33
  3      5  Mira Quayle              19:39.00
  4      7  Sofia Voss               19:51.14
  5      8  Bryn Aggeler             19:52.50
  6   ( 14) Ayumi Lambert            20:40.24
  7   ( 26) Sixtine La Merle         21:49.43

  2.    93  Falcon                                   (  21:02.26  1:45:11.30   2:45.97)
=======================================================
  1      6  Reagan Massey            19:47.31
  2     12  Katie Ramsay             20:29.79
  3     15  Grace Suerdieck          20:41.26
  4     25  Kadence Baun             21:39.66
  5     35  Alaina Dolan             22:33.28
  6   ( 79) Talia Pitcher            29:52.11
  7   ( 83) Mallary Talbat           32:01.29

  3.   124  Montrose                                 (  21:39.26  1:48:16.31   3:39.74)
=======================================================
  1      4  Kenzie Bush              19:36.79
  2     16  Katie Dreitlein          20:46.30
  3     23  Millie Crane             21:29.74
  4     40  Jaiden Bresett           23:06.95
  5     41  Annabelle Hawkins        23:16.53
  6   ( 49) Georgia Ficco            23:43.98
  7   ( 52) Emmy Maxwell             24:06.69

  4.   135  Castle View                              (  21:52.20  1:49:21.00   1:05.26)
=======================================================
  1     19  Mann Vivian              21:13.72
  2     24  King Ava                 21:39.44
  3     29  Burden Sophie            21:51.89
  4     31  Clarke Liv               22:16.97
  5     32  Wilson Sloan             22:18.98
  6   ( 42) Garvin Ayden             23:22.61
  7   ( 45) Walton Moriah            23:30.66

  5.   137  Banning Lewis Prep                       (  21:54.65  1:49:33.29   3:20.75)
=======================================================
  1      9  Alexia Gonzales          20:09.18
  2     11  Olivia Bell              20:26.94
  3     30  Emelia Falcon            22:03.29
  4     43  Abigail McRoberts        23:23.95
  5     44  Kaylee Gentsch           23:29.93
  6   ( 57) Aiyanna Estrada-Tsosie   24:35.34
  7   ( 70) Lillyana Hall            27:10.28

  6.   168  Woodland Park                            (  22:24.99  1:52:04.96   4:09.82)
=======================================================
  1     10  Emma Graber              20:15.65
  2     18  Stella Schroeder         21:12.58
  3     37  Danielle Taylor          22:37.48
  4     47  Lilly Urban              23:33.78
  5     56  Victoria Stein           24:25.47
  6   ( 74) Anna Bischoff            27:42.51

  7.   169  CSCS                                     (  22:31.96  1:52:39.81   3:41.79)
=======================================================
  1     21  Addison Miller           21:21.68
  2     22  Janea Leisman            21:21.93
  3     28  Sofia McGrath            21:51.39
  4     39  Adelyn Cartier           23:01.34
  5     59  Anastasia Phillips       25:03.47
  6   ( 78) Natalie Pienaar          28:20.64

  8.   185  Widefield                                (  22:45.39  1:53:46.97   2:57.34)
=======================================================
  1     20  Maggi Morrell            21:19.14
  2     27  Cassandra Nelson         21:49.92
  3     38  Ana Nelson               22:48.54
  4     46  Malena Westberg          23:32.89
  5     54  Dearie Allison           24:16.48
  6   ( 58) Alyssa Like              24:35.93
  7   ( 63) Brea Childs              26:09.04

  9.   193  Vanguard                                 (  22:46.51  1:53:52.57   7:38.15)
=======================================================
  1      1  Nadhia Campos            17:55.25
  2     33  Hanah Ware               22:22.78
  3     36  Isabel Perez             22:36.61
  4     61  Sophia Bolish            25:24.53
  5     62  Theresa Wiek             25:33.40
  6   ( 73) Trinity Herrin           27:35.80
  7   ( 77) Carmen Bayort            28:08.14

 10.   243  Fountain Valley                          (  24:10.83  2:00:54.18   6:16.76)
=======================================================
  1     13  Ruby Riecken             20:38.02
  2     50  Aniela Meyer             23:59.99
  3     51  Gillian Murphy           24:01.35
  4     60  Jessie Prantl            25:20.04
  5     69  Karla Ruiz               26:54.78
  6   ( 80) L. Ma                    29:53.63
  7   ( 82) Elaine Hu                30:17.92

 11.   272  James Irwin                              (  25:05.16  2:05:25.83   5:40.30)
=======================================================
  1     17  Marissa Clifford         21:09.34
  2     55  Allison Pollock          24:18.96
  3     65  Mackenzie Parks          26:21.75
  4     67  Anjelina Kunclrs         26:46.14
  5     68  Delainey Nabb            26:49.64
  6   ( 76) Kayla Hummer             28:01.88
  7   ( 81) Abrielle Tonda           29:59.30

 12.   303  Manitou                                  (  25:36.08  2:08:00.44   3:41.20)
=======================================================
  1     48  Gaia Drotar              23:38.35
  2     53  Ellen Lowe               24:12.39
  3     64  Kara Donegan             26:10.85
  4     66  Rylynne Murphy-Skillen   26:39.30
  5     72  Emily Davis              27:19.55
  6   ( 75) Anya Nelsestuen          27:43.76

 13.   360  CSS                                      (  30:05.57  2:30:27.88  11:35.22)
=======================================================
  1     34  Lucia Stevens            22:22.83
  2     71  Sasha Wan-Carew          27:17.75
  3     84  Celina Kim               32:51.40
  4     85  Sofie McKeen             33:57.85
  5     86  Hannah Momber            33:58.05
  6   ( 87) Isabel Verruso           37:55.34