Sprint Triathlon
If you have any questions about the timing or results, please contact SID@CCRTiming.com
Females Males Teams
   

    Females  

                                        O V E R A L L   F E M A L E   W I N N E R S

Place Name                       Total   Swim    Trans1  Bike    Trans2  Run     Penalty No.      
===== ========================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Megen Schlesinger            54:40    7:48    0:56   22:58    0:23   22:36            39 
    2 Nicole Suss                1:03:36    8:04    0:22   28:22    0:42   26:08            12 
    3 Annmarie Ely               1:18:21   12:46    0:53   28:08    1:18   35:18             9 
    4 Samantha Nielsen           1:28:19   12:11    5:06   37:08    0:43   33:13             1 
    5 Cherie Smittle             1:37:26   23:53    4:26   30:52    0:42   37:35            11 
    6 Sarah Babcock              1:37:27   15:39    3:42   39:14    0:54   38:00            35 
    7 Abby Ramos                 1:44:58   13:54    5:01   39:35    1:21   45:08             8 

    Males  

O V E R A L L M A L E W I N N E R S
Place Name                       Total   Swim    Trans1  Bike    Trans2  Run     Penalty No.      
===== ========================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Jake Suss                    52:49    9:20    0:28   24:08    0:42   18:13            21 
    2 Eric Jordan                  56:54    9:24    1:20   23:07    0:54   22:11            20 
    3 Aaron Smela                  57:16    9:56    1:19   23:15    1:06   21:42            34 
    4 Tyler Rauenzahn            1:00:48   10:02    1:29   26:19    0:31   22:30            25 
    5 Kirill Zemlyanskiy         1:01:35   10:22    1:24   25:50    1:08   22:53            26 
    6 Justin Stokes              1:04:49   13:42    1:09   25:22    1:53   22:45            27 
    7 Andy Koundourakis          1:07:18   10:49    1:38   22:48    1:41   30:24            28 
    8 Mark Sterling              1:11:04   15:12    1:57   26:09    0:58   26:51             6 
    9 Jacob Wooten               1:13:21   12:20    2:56   31:13    0:49   26:04             5 
   10 Ryan Arthur                1:14:06   17:19    1:59   25:13    0:47   28:50            38 
   11 Samuel Edwards             1:15:29    8:46    3:26   30:10    0:46   32:22            36 
   12 Lance Thibault             1:16:31   13:34    2:39   25:20    1:15   33:45            37 
   13 Amos Garlan                1:17:30   14:44    3:37   27:20    1:52   29:59             2 
   14 Sam Cathey                 1:17:35    9:39    2:37   27:58    1:14   36:08             4 
   15 David Berge                1:19:26   13:58    2:18   27:49    1:42   33:39            23 
   16 Michael Resendiz           1:20:24   14:44    3:10   28:23    0:47   33:22            22 
   17 Mitch Nielsen              1:28:28   23:08    4:13   30:46    1:09   29:13            33 
   18 Chas Forelle               1:28:46   11:51    4:38   32:11    2:21   37:47            14 
   19 Jordan Brown               1:28:56   22:58    3:44   30:07    1:20   30:50            31 
   20 Matthew Williamson         1:30:41   22:41    4:34   28:52    2:05   32:31            24 
   21 Dan Changtin               1:31:41   16:55    1:14   33:40    2:53   37:02            13 
   22 Jason West                 1:34:26   14:17    2:06   39:56    1:27   36:43             7 
   23 Harold Schyberg            1:52:37   15:24    3:07   38:58    1:35   53:34            10 


    Teams  

O V E R A L L T E A M R E S U L T S
Place Name                       Total   Swim    Trans1  Bike    Trans2  Run     Penalty No.      
===== ========================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Nj365                      1:02:08    8:23    0:17   26:06    0:26   26:58            51 
    2 Team Bearcow               1:05:43   13:44    1:17   23:43    1:34   25:28            54 
    3 Triple Threat              1:17:06   15:24    0:23   29:12    0:33   31:36            53 
    4 Team Pj                    1:21:19    9:22    2:48   27:32    1:36   40:01            52 
    5 Team Blue Guardian         1:31:56   20:58    2:18   32:25    0:34   35:43            55