Falcon 50
If you have any questions about the timing or results, please contact SID@CCRTiming.com
50 Miler Marathon Half Marathon
Military Heavy Marathon Military Heavy
Half Marathon

  50 Miler 

                 OVERALL RESULTS - 50 MILE FEMALE RUNNERS
Place Name                    Chiptime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= =========== ===== ==== 
    1 Rachel Lo               13:14:07.18 15:53  842 
    2 Elizabeth Canfield      13:15:32.54 15:55  174 
    3 Celesse Myles           13:24:40.67 16:06  236 
    4 Lexi Lee                13:31:49.52 16:15  841 

                 OVERALL RESULTS - 50 MILE MALE RUNNERS

Place Name                    Chiptime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= =========== ===== ==== 
    1 Oliver Grasdal           8:01:58.05  9:39  184 
    2 Skylar Mann              8:02:08.52  9:39  243 
    3 Tony Paulson             8:15:49.95  9:55  198 
    4 Shaun Higgins            8:42:59.47 10:28  195 
    5 Sean Lewis               8:43:40.31 10:29  186 
    6 Caleb Pym                9:02:26.40 10:51  240 
    7 Cole Heeg                9:51:59.45 11:51  869 
    8 David Kohler            10:23:41.66 12:29  189 
    9 Joseph Wilson           10:52:46.95 13:04  237 
   10 Geffrey Moy             10:58:21.11 13:11  192 
   11 Tanner Michie           10:59:11.57 13:12  183 
   12 Timothy Goulet          11:12:11.39 13:27  238 
   13 Noah Marshall           11:12:16.16 13:27  200 
   14 Josh Trueblood          11:13:16.87 13:28  839 
   15 Dennis Lobb             12:02:46.87 14:28  199 
   16 Gunnar Gott             12:05:52.39 14:32  235 
   17 Simon Gott              12:05:55.27 14:32  242 
   18 Joshua Werner           12:39:08.08 15:11  241 
   19 Nikolai Fadairo         12:41:05.15 15:14  853 
   20 Seth Hanenburg          13:01:31.78 15:38  181 
   21 Blake Januzzi           13:08:38.04 15:47  245 
   22 Gabe Forthofer          13:15:28.19 15:55  188 
   23 Michael Sanford         13:31:20.07 16:14  239 
   24 Zachary Horton          13:31:40.28 16:15  185 
   25 Ryan Chen               13:31:47.59 16:15  177 


  Marathon 

                OVERALL RESULTS - MARTHON RUNNERS - FEMALE
Place Name                    Chiptime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= =========== ===== ==== 
    1 Kelly Kaim               4:36:08.39 10:33  287 
    2 Zoe Vestal               5:26:41.13 12:29  856 
    3 Abbie Loesch             5:35:55.61 12:50  279 
    4 Yuko Westover            5:49:23.07 13:21  268 
    5 Katherine Frost          5:58:42.13 13:42  261 
    6 Kelly Yoon               6:10:14.12 14:08  249 
    7 Mia Noyola               7:03:27.48 16:10  257 
    8 Kiana Baruela            7:03:31.26 16:10  247 
    9 Cathy McAlister          7:04:01.38 16:12  281 
   10 Kirsten Plocher          7:20:08.54 16:48  283 

                OVERALL RESULTS - MARTHON RUNNERS - MALE

Place Name                    Chiptime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= =========== ===== ==== 
    1 Nathan Bone              3:48:18.41  8:43  275 
    2 Jacob Avelar             4:04:14.57  9:20  280 
    3 Jesaiah Lingenfelter     4:04:31.01  9:20  260 
    4 Eric Morris              4:06:42.53  9:25  272 
    5 Aidan Nolan              4:12:27.06  9:39  265 
    6 Hunter Bleakney          4:25:29.08 10:08  274 
    7 Logan O'Neil             4:37:07.68 10:35  266 
    8 Shepherd Kruse           4:37:44.69 10:37  285 
    9 Logan Santiago           4:44:58.41 10:53  270 
   10 James Perez              4:53:49.92 11:13  278 
   11 Jacob Miller             5:11:39.55 11:54  276 
   12 Graeme Clougher          5:18:13.46 12:09  259 
   13 Brennan Seibert          5:26:25.47 12:28  872 
   14 Matthew Walters          5:29:25.96 12:35  271 
   15 Maximilian Flasch        5:44:14.73 13:09  267 
   16 Cole Resnik              5:49:57.75 13:22  264 
   17 Jacob Dennis             5:57:04.88 13:38  263 
   18 Caleb Delage             5:57:07.19 13:38  254 
   19 Nolan Turner             5:58:43.10 13:42  262 
   20 Vincent Lopiccolo        6:02:48.72 13:51  269 
   21 Kirk Eiguren             6:02:52.41 13:52  250 
   22 Ethan Gharst             6:04:55.30 13:56  256 
   23 Grant Schlichting        6:17:50.71 14:26  251 
   24 Troy Pasch               6:41:22.79 15:20  286 
   25 Clarence Lukes           6:43:35.12 15:25  252 
   26 Evan Sievers             7:20:01.58 16:48  284 
   27 Cole Tofil               7:20:49.07 16:50  867 


  Half Marathon 

             OVERALL RESULTS - HALF MARATHON RUNNERS - FEMALE
Place Name                    Chiptime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= =========== ===== ==== 
    1 Jillian Valente          1:57:55.13  9:01  876 
    2 Camryn Miller            2:04:29.98  9:31  852 
    3 Abigail Abigail Ryan     2:05:12.29  9:34  789 
    4 Jessica Loyd             2:05:40.81  9:36  800 
    5 Allison Langenburg       2:09:55.00  9:56  813 
    6 Marion Posner            2:10:15.37  9:57  799 
    7 Nicole Utt               2:17:12.41 10:29  816 
    8 Jocelynn Stevenson       2:21:22.70 10:48  778 
    9 Cassie Dudas             2:21:53.70 10:50  495 
   10 Olivia Hommes            2:21:58.47 10:51  791 
   11 Cassi Bych               2:24:38.15 11:03  811 
   12 Alexa Quilliam           2:28:10.90 11:19  770 
   13 Eden Winga               2:29:06.53 11:23  817 
   14 Katie Kucik              2:29:33.10 11:25  765 
   15 Lillian Larson           2:30:12.12 11:28  783 
   16 Lily Hawkins             2:34:47.33 11:49  823 
   17 Valerie Dalka            2:36:51.74 11:59  497 
   18 Ellie Cornuet            2:37:11.40 12:00  763 
   19 Camille Bych             2:37:34.53 12:02  812 
   20 Denise Flory             2:39:12.58 12:10  776 
   21 Adrienne Eckstein        2:39:32.23 12:11  804 
   22 Emilia Puszynski         2:39:39.35 12:12  489 
   23 Kate Hall                2:42:16.83 12:24  825 
   24 Jasmine Oki              2:47:41.09 12:49  819 
   25 Renee Pickard            2:47:43.77 12:49  866 
   26 Nanealani Satterfield    2:47:45.67 12:49  785 
   27 Caitlyn Provenzano       2:55:16.03 13:23  490 
   28 Madeline Competello      2:55:37.09 13:25  801 
   29 Nevaeh Mitchell          2:56:29.43 13:29  498 
   30 Abigail Allgauer         2:57:59.63 13:36  806 
   31 Ymani Nesmith            3:12:42.24 14:43  762 
   32 Lauren Humpherys         3:56:21.14 18:03  877 

             OVERALL RESULTS - HALF MARATHON RUNNERS - MALE

Place Name                    Chiptime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= =========== ===== ==== 
    1 Mark Romano              1:39:13.22  7:35  821 
    2 Joseph Skotnicki         1:40:09.73  7:39  815 
    3 Kobe Thompson            1:48:30.53  8:17  810 
    4 Eric Deluga              1:48:37.42  8:18  824 
    5 Rhys Smith               1:49:00.50  8:20  774 
    6 Cameron Lee              1:49:27.23  8:22  773 
    7 Thomas Canady            1:57:36.86  8:59  796 
    8 Michael Lee              2:02:37.00  9:22  875 
    9 Anthony Standish         2:05:07.43  9:34  500 
   10 Lance Campbell           2:05:24.93  9:35  772 
   11 Trace Cyr                2:05:39.89  9:36  827 
   12 James Henderson          2:08:05.95  9:47  499 
   13 Collin Renegar           2:09:03.55  9:52  803 
   14 Julius Roger             2:09:07.84  9:52  818 
   15 Joseph Cox               2:09:18.41  9:53  779 
   16 Codey Rudolph            2:09:57.51  9:56  781 
   17 David Powers             2:20:05.89 10:42  798 
   18 Jack Giannettino         2:21:13.99 10:47  826 
   19 Benjamin Lee             2:21:55.46 10:51  792 
   20 Jesse Somann             2:22:27.14 10:53  786 
   21 Christopher McGrath      2:25:42.18 11:08  795 
   22 Sam Cochran              2:26:09.88 11:10  874 
   23 Michael Cheney           2:31:53.11 11:36  793 
   24 Nathaniel Labarre        2:36:47.03 11:59  802 
   25 Joe Rudolph              2:38:02.74 12:04  782 
   26 Jeffrey Eckstein         2:39:29.88 12:11  805 
   27 Joe Rozak                2:40:20.45 12:15  860 
   28 Brandon Tilp             2:47:54.90 12:50  787 
   29 Jeremy Provenzano        2:55:19.02 13:23  491 
   30 Travis Cole              3:02:46.60 13:58  848 
   31 Martin Gilligan          3:31:18.67 16:08  771 
   32 Dave Embrey              3:46:42.67 17:19  851 
   33 Thomas Fogg              4:05:42.77 18:46  784 
   34 Rommel Villalobos        4:25:09.04 20:15  775 
   35 Michael Efejuku          5:12:07.25 23:50  828 
   36 Johnny Inlavong          5:12:14.06 23:51  820 
   37 Kishawn Creque           5:16:44.63 24:11  873 
   38 Daniel Jungerman         6:08:23.09 28:08  764 


  Military Heavy Marathon 

            OVERALL RESULTS - MILITARY HEAVY RUNNERS - FEMALE
Place Name                    Chiptime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= =========== ===== ==== 
    1 Avril Jones              7:55:45.60 18:10  290 
    2 Makensie Blum           10:49:34.97 24:48  478 
    3 Anika Havlik            11:04:45.68 25:23  383 
    4 Taren Wellman           11:04:49.78 25:23  395 
    5 Isabella Horning        11:04:54.88 25:23  378 

          OVERALL RESULTS - MILITARY HEAVY RUNNERS - MALE

Place Name Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= =========== ===== ==== 1 Albin Bytyci 5:14:00.77 12:00 382 2 Collin Kubista 5:17:28.27 12:08 374 3 John Arne 5:31:41.89 12:40 291 4 Ethan Bleakney 5:57:06.85 13:38 471 5 Liam King 5:57:16.40 13:39 468 6 Robinson Dale 5:57:31.30 13:39 187 7 Bjorn Holm 5:58:52.24 13:42 391 8 Maximilian Safranek 6:03:21.56 13:53 479 9 Jaden Clunie 6:04:02.54 13:54 857 10 Erik Krauth 6:04:14.81 13:55 870 11 Conor Callaghan 6:06:37.43 14:00 377 12 Jackson Keyser 6:10:33.41 14:09 477 13 Jesse Jenkins 6:13:06.86 14:15 475 14 Patrick Buzzard 6:13:34.84 14:16 847 15 Cody Ott 6:18:53.91 14:28 485 16 Noah Stout 6:26:19.68 14:45 295 17 Jacob Hrasky 6:31:25.67 14:57 849 18 Samuel Widman 6:36:12.10 15:08 372 19 Timothy Brahan 6:41:18.19 15:20 392 20 Michael Day 6:41:46.83 15:21 385 21 Rene Moreno 6:43:51.49 15:25 394 22 Aaron Pigeon 6:48:35.20 15:36 288 23 Jeffrey Ditlevson 6:51:01.01 15:42 381 24 Enderon Vuthaj 7:03:50.27 16:11 384 25 Mike Vaughn 7:18:13.73 16:44 393 26 Roberto Lara Nino 7:21:57.20 16:53 483 27 James Ferrante 7:26:08.75 17:02 298 28 Wint Yerby 7:26:43.15 17:04 854 29 Nathaniel Bone 7:26:51.37 17:04 481 30 Michael Watts 8:03:50.04 18:29 296 31 Noah Kipp 8:19:50.64 19:05 294 32 Regan Loughney 8:32:33.07 19:34 868 33 Jimmy Nguyen 8:32:39.86 19:35 487 34 Paul Yeoman 8:32:40.18 19:35 865 35 Jason Arnold 8:32:52.93 19:35 469 36 Ryan Bussert 8:53:31.07 20:22 871 37 Andrew Puseman 9:03:02.92 20:44 472 38 Benjamin Miller 9:03:06.85 20:44 482 39 Inseop Shin 9:29:20.84 21:44 297 40 Giovanni Huete 9:29:45.68 21:45 396 41 Samuel Vance 9:39:09.92 22:07 375 42 Jacob Foster 9:39:09.92 22:07 376 43 Thomas Curtis 9:43:55.05 22:18 365 44 Mitchel Ryder 10:01:00.79 22:57 299 45 Ameen Khan 10:23:56.33 23:49 397 46 Loren Vaughn 10:23:58.28 23:49 473 47 Andrew Young 10:28:35.40 24:00 486 48 Nick Csicsila 10:31:24.54 24:06 465 49 John Kelso 10:31:40.17 24:07 399 50 Connor Manion 10:31:42.94 24:07 864 51 Aidan Forsey-Smerek 10:31:49.60 24:07 466 52 Jared Staib 10:47:53.99 24:44 467 53 Ryan Moore 10:59:42.33 25:11 379 54 Hayden Kolster 10:59:49.48 25:12 390 55 Zac Olson 10:59:52.68 25:12 386 56 Christopher Sylvester 11:00:21.28 25:13 389 57 Stephen Kirby 11:39:16.91 26:42 844 58 Garrison Greenwald 11:39:24.13 26:42 846 59 Shane Lintereur 12:18:25.17 28:12 470 60 Jordan Dutcher 12:56:18.61 29:38 474

  Military Heavy Half Marathon 

         OVERALL RESULTS - HALF "HEAVY" MARATHON RUNNERS - FEMALE
Place Name                    Chiptime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= =========== ===== ==== 
    1 Briana Barnett           3:47:08.21 17:21  277 
    2 Alexandra Prusak         4:39:03.02 21:19  832 
    3 Kate Fitzpatrick         4:39:12.24 21:19  831 
    4 Vi Stegeman              5:01:32.81 23:02  833 
    5 Katalin Gossett          5:01:34.91 23:02  830 
    6 Emma Redmond             5:21:47.47 24:34  834 
    7 Elizabeth Deards         6:08:31.73 28:08  829 

         OVERALL RESULTS - HALF "HEAVY" MARATHON RUNNERS - MALE

Place Name                    Chiptime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= =========== ===== ==== 
    1 Tyler Holcomb            2:44:42.48 12:35  859 
    2 Ethan Bailey             2:56:43.05 13:30  837 
    3 Caleb McGill             3:18:53.64 15:11  836 
    4 Benjamin Smoley          3:23:23.59 15:32  835 
    5 Jackson King             3:25:40.10 15:42  855