Bash The Bluffs
If you have any questions about the timing or results, please contact SID@CCRTiming.com
Awards Females Males

  Awards    

                        TOP OVERALL FEMALE WINNERS


Place Name                         Chiptim Pace  No.      
===== ======================= === ======= ===== ===== 
    1  Jenna Press            F28   24:33  7:54    38 
    2  Catherine Nilles       F21   26:16  8:28    35 
    3  Amanda Bonvicino       F44   27:09  8:45    41 

                                      
                         TOP OVERALL MALE WINNERS


Place Name                         Chiptim Pace  No.      
===== ======================= === ======= ===== ===== 
    1  Elias Ponce            M22   22:53  7:22    37 
    2  Jonathon Cummings      M22   23:26  7:33    39 
    3  Sean Forrest           M34   23:28  7:33    72 

  Females    

                         OVERALL RESULTS - WOMEN
Place Name                    City/state        Chiptime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= ================= =========== ===== ==== 
    1  Jenna Press                                 24:32.55  7:54   38 
    2  Catherine Nilles                            26:15.75  8:28   35 
    3  Amanda Bonvicino                            27:08.25  8:45   41 
    4  Jena McCollum                               27:43.70  8:56   51 
    5 Julie Kaczor            Colo Spgs CO         28:35.65  9:13   73 
    6  Susan Vandagriff                            29:05.70  9:22   33 
    7  Cortney Strack-Loertsc                      30:27.85  9:49    4 
    8  Sarah Melgoza                               30:43.25  9:54    6 
    9  Maura Williams                              30:47.75  9:55   61 
   10  Alex Wade                                   33:03.25 10:39   44 
   11  Kaitlin Roeder                              33:04.25 10:39   27 
   12  Evaleen Fleck                               33:33.50 10:49   13 
   13  Marie Dahlberg                              34:07.75 11:00   24 
   14  Parker Langhoff                             34:10.35 11:00   60 
   15  Mary Shuger                                 34:23.05 11:05   20 
   16  Paige Koster                                34:43.90 11:11    5 
   17  Debra Hoke                                  35:01.10 11:17   28 
   18  Susana Ramirez                              35:03.10 11:17   71 
   19  Nathalie Schell                             35:09.85 11:20   31 
   20  Amanda Carter                               36:48.65 11:51   15 
   21  Christen Schumacher                         37:07.95 11:58   56 
   22  Debbie Cummings                             37:50.80 12:11   36 
   23  Ashley Gasperoni                            39:40.85 12:47    2 
   24  Lauren Starks                               39:52.85 12:51   68 
   25  Alleah Baron                                39:56.70 12:52   54 
   26  Ella Simon                                  40:13.65 12:57   63 
   27  Jahna Pusedu                                40:27.85 13:02   55 
   28  Claira Rice                                 40:28.10 13:02   69 
   29  Lisa Walters                                40:58.10 13:12   29 
   30  Kyla Greenfield                             41:10.65 13:16   21 
   31  Kaeli Spence                                41:33.70 13:23   23 
   32  Vicki Gricius                               41:45.70 13:27   11 
   33  Nichole Guerra                              42:18.30 13:37   18 
   34  Giselle Brown-Guerra                        42:18.80 13:38   19 
   35  Elizabeth Marin                             43:14.85 13:56   59 
   36  Anna Claire Haddock                         50:09.50 16:09   26 
   37  Antonia Luchka                              51:53.65 16:43   50 
   38  Maria Luchka                                51:54.45 16:43   52 
   39  Robynne Dahl                                56:37.80 18:14   64 
   40  Marley Chlebus                            1:07:29.80 21:44    8 


  Males    

                         OVERALL RESULTS - MEN

Place Name                    Chiptime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= =========== ===== ==== 
    1  Elias Ponce               22:52.20  7:22   37 
    2  Jonathon Cummings         23:25.10  7:33   39 
    3  Sean Forrest              23:27.35  7:33   72 
    4 Steven Bistricky           26:04.55  8:24   76 
    5  Gabriel Hodges            26:09.70  8:26   43 
    6  Diego Hernandez           26:40.25  8:36    7 
    7  Paul Czarnecki            26:56.50  8:41   53 
    8  Kerry Smith               27:08.05  8:45   57 
    9  Jeremy Hurley             27:56.10  9:00   42 
   10  Christopher Foley         29:52.20  9:37    3 
   11  Aaron Marcus              30:19.70  9:46   67 
   12  Jonathan Wyatt            30:44.15  9:54   45 
   13  Vincent Garcia            32:53.45 10:36   48 
   14  Matthew Clinard           33:28.75 10:47   12 
   15  Andrew Keen               34:14.45 11:02   46 
   16 Dane Kastl                 35:07.25 11:19   77 
   17  Charles Collins           35:09.75 11:20   30 
   18  Darren Bowman             35:17.10 11:22   10 
   19  Mike Cummings             35:17.25 11:22   34 
   20  John Gasperoni            39:41.60 12:47   58 
   21  Robert Dahl               42:57.85 13:50   66 
   22  Joe Bonner                45:51.15 14:46   47 
   23  Vance Hewuse              46:22.65 14:56    1 
   24  Gregory Luchka            51:54.10 16:43   49 
   25  Jack Kiplinger          1:06:39.15 21:28   65