Devil on the Divide
IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS, PLEASE CONTACT SID@CCRTiming.com
50K Awards 50K Overall 50K Females 50K Males 50K Age Groups
22K Awards 22K Overall 22K Females 22K Males 22K Age Groups

   50K Awards 

TOP 3 - 50K MALE


Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== =====
    1 Zachary Russell         M28 Keystone CO           4:47:26.00  9:16   632
    2 Nicholas Ventrella      M30 Denver CO             5:03:49.00  9:47   656
    3 Tate Knight             M25 Boulder CO            5:32:33.98 10:43   575


                            TOP 3 - 50K FEMALE


Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== =====
    1 Jessica Roberts         F33 Leadville CO          5:31:21.97 10:40   625
    2 Clare Gallagher         F29 Boulder CO            5:40:57.32 10:59   541
    3 Stephanie Rose          F29 Denver CO             6:09:59.71 11:55   628

   50K Overall 



                     OVERALL RESULTS - 50K RUNNERS

Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== =========== ===== ====
    1 Zachary Russell          28 Keystone CO            4:47:26.00  9:16  632
    2 Nicholas Ventrella       30 Denver CO              5:03:49.00  9:47  656
    3 Jessica Roberts          33 Leadville CO           5:31:21.97 10:40  625
    4 Tate Knight              25 Boulder CO             5:32:33.98 10:43  575
    5 Lewis Price              30 Palmetto Bay FL        5:33:35.65 10:45  617
    6 Clare Gallagher          29 Boulder CO             5:40:57.32 10:59  541
    7 Zach Hermsen             44 Golden CO              5:42:20.73 11:02  675
    8 Allen Stoltzfus          26 Winter Park CO         5:43:47.83 11:04  648
    9 Wallace Kenyon           34 Boulder CO             5:45:20.77 11:07  571
   10 John Hemsky              52 Littleton CO           5:54:48.86 11:26  678
   11 Eli Netel                18 Longmont CO            6:02:37.33 11:41  603
   12 Stephanie Rose           29 Denver CO              6:09:59.71 11:55  628
   13 Jamie Schild             38 Morrison CO            6:13:33.09 12:02  635
   14 Ritzy Running            26 Estes Park CO          6:15:29.45 12:06  631
   15 Robert Panas             37 Lafayette CO           6:18:49.67 12:12  611
   16 Ben Conners              36 Avon CO                6:20:42.56 12:16  519
   17 Rachele Biltoft          23 Portland OR            6:20:44.00 12:16  507
   18 Lucy O'Sullivan          25 Denver CO              6:23:24.90 12:21  676
   19 Cody Charland            25 Boulder CO             6:25:52.00 12:26  514
   20 Jared Winick             40 Denver CO              6:30:12.95 12:34  665
   21 Amy Shertzer             43 Monument CO            6:31:20.69 12:36  639
   22 Ryan Hill                37 Wheat Ridge CO         6:36:54.97 12:47  560
   23 Jackie Niles             30 Golden CO              6:39:59.42 12:53  606
   24 Andrew Poland            35 Lakewood CO            6:40:12.06 12:53  616
   25 Zach Roth                35 Superior CO            6:43:23.68 13:00  629
   26 Mary Mahoney             45 Crested Butte CO       6:44:42.73 13:02  588
   27 Chad Higgins             38 Centennial CO          6:47:16.13 13:07  558
   28 Kyle Fulmer              40 Boulder CO             6:49:36.23 13:12  540
   29 Brandon Hollely          40 Denver CO              6:50:15.85 13:13  564
   30 Michael Owings           46 Colo Spgs CO           6:50:41.52 13:14  610
   31 Eric Franklin            46 Loveland CO            6:52:34.94 13:17  538
   32 Peter Newton             40 Boulder CO             6:55:39.12 13:23  604
   33 Kelly Steinweg           40 Breckenridge CO        6:56:38.93 13:25  647
   34 Geoffrey Chiapella       40 Denver CO              7:05:24.60 13:42  516
   35 Alexandra Schiavoni      31 Denver CO              7:12:11.18 13:55  634
   36 Eric North               31 Fort Collins CO        7:16:04.59 14:03  607
   37 Lauren Burgess           33 Bozeman MT             7:17:50.25 14:06  513
   38 Matt Sparacino           31 Fort Collins CO        7:21:21.25 14:13  643
   39 Jason Bezon              46 Lone Tree CO           7:21:51.50 14:14  674
   40 Michael Guilford         45 Arvada CO              7:24:38.53 14:19  673
   41 Chad Fridley             37 Huxley IA              7:26:58.65 14:24  539
   42 Connor Steele            24 Arvada CO              7:27:02.83 14:24  646
   43 Alex Rust                30 Aurora CO              7:33:47.89 14:37  633
   44 Jordan Williams          33 Fort Collins CO        7:34:38.74 14:39  664
   45 Jeremy Pennington        45 Bloomington IN         7:34:45.29 14:39  614
   46 Lynn D                   52 South Fork CO          7:39:37.49 14:48  522
   47 Ivan Kriakov             43 Boulder CO             7:40:20.29 14:50  578
   48 Ben Ducharme             30 Denver CO              7:49:18.21 15:07  529
   49 Jimmy Forbes             34 Denver CO              7:51:22.98 15:11  536
   50 Andrew Fields            42 Golden CO              7:53:18.74 15:15  534
   51 Esteban Indrehus         53 Dumont CO              7:55:06.12 15:18  566
   52 Vince Green              45 Broomfield CO          7:55:44.24 15:19  549
   53 Jacob Westendorp         47 Evergreen CO           7:56:53.25 15:21  663
   54 Arielle Rubenstein       29 Denver CO              7:59:08.25 15:26  630
   55 Megan Blaszak            30 Woody Creek CO         7:59:41.17 15:27  670
   56 Jp Lande                 60 Black Hawk CO          8:02:38.23 15:33  580
   57 Enrique Maldonado        53 Broomfield CO          8:03:23.30 15:34  672
   58 Dom Rafiti               34 Fort Collins CO        8:03:57.08 15:35  619
   59 Darius Nabors            36 Fort Collins CO        8:04:45.61 15:37  602
   60 Heidi Beauchamp          41 Lakewood CO            8:05:21.09 15:38  505
   61 Keith Kennedy            51 Vail CO                8:05:21.54 15:38  671
   62 James Tumber             32 Denver CO              8:11:59.36 15:51  655
   63 Michael Klear            30 Portland OR            8:15:18.78 15:57  573
   64 Matthew Bandelier        36 Denver CO              8:16:42.52 16:00  677
   65 Shannon Merriman         34 Wheat Ridge CO         8:17:42.38 16:02  598
   66 Stephen McCrohan         47 Englewood CO           8:22:08.50 16:10  592
   67 William Hollely          47 Boulder CO             8:22:43.90 16:11  565
   68 Megan Morrissey          52 Eagle CO               8:23:35.22 16:13  600
   69 Cory Beachler            53 Wheat Ridge CO         8:31:49.96 16:29  503
   70 James Stavely            63 West Chester PA        8:32:37.51 16:30  645
   71 Tim Collingwood          54 Okehampton GB          8:35:00.51 16:35  668
   72 Kimberly Lewis           37 Loveland CO            8:36:12.26 16:37  583
   73 Rusty Taylor             37 Littleton IL           8:36:48.14 16:39  651
   74 Stephen Downey           33 Denver CO              8:43:32.19 16:52  528
   75 Bernard Hohman Ii        51 Lakewood CO            8:48:15.00 17:01  563
   76 Janadel Harris           41 Aurora CO              8:48:54.98 17:02  552
   77 David Karp               63 Bennett CO             8:51:36.02 17:07  570
   78 Maria Grant              46 Fort Collins CO        8:54:07.37 17:12  547
   79 Nicole Renaud            39 Colo Spgs CO           8:55:22.27 17:14  621
   80 Andrew Brooks            37 Colo Spgs CO           8:57:46.21 17:19  511
   81 Dianne Pulido            43 Denver CO              8:58:02.20 17:20  618
   82 Bill Watts               63 Centennial CO          9:02:32.59 17:28  661
   83 Derek Brooks             39 Estes Park CO          9:12:18.57 17:47  512
   84 Corey Maccallum          36 Richardson TX          9:13:34.51 17:50  586
   85 Carolyn Hicks            64 Black Hawk CO          9:15:26.83 17:53  557
   86 Charles Danforth         48 Louisville CO          9:15:41.27 17:54  524
   87 Jeremy Gleason           39 Arvada CO              9:19:33.23 18:01  545
   88 Carter Rose              37 Evergreen CO           9:20:35.67 18:03  627
   89 Alexis Knight            31 Rifle CO               9:27:46.93 18:17  574
   90 Linda D                  41 South Fork CO          9:27:47.06 18:17  521
   91 Alejandro Segovia        42 Colo Spgs CO           9:41:02.40 18:43  638
   92 Dan Ainslie              47 Arvada CO              9:41:27.64 18:43  501
   93 Alex Highstein           35 Lakewood CO            9:47:48.49 18:56  559
   94 Jim Bosik                71 Evergreen CO           9:49:29.71 18:59  510
   95 Jack McGarry             62 Morrison CO            9:51:47.88 19:03  594
   96 Buzz Johnson             42 Littleton CO           9:52:36.00 19:05  568
   97 Todd Labo                51 Littleton CO           9:53:00.21 19:06  579
   98 Jordan Glist             35 Denver CO              9:53:57.14 19:08  546
   99 Andrea Lusk              29 Superior CO            9:57:54.78 19:15  585
  100 Melissa McNamara         35 Denver CO             10:02:55.90 19:25  596
  101 Erik Farinas             49 Georgetown DE         10:09:11.11 19:37  669
  102 Wesley Black             33 Georgetown CO         10:11:05.46 19:41  509
  103 Shari Singleton          45 Livermore CO          10:13:10.36 19:45  641
  104 Kevin Jute               48 Boulder CO            10:13:14.00 19:45  569
  105 Garret Biltoft           46 Commerce City CO      10:16:29.86 19:51  506
  106 Dan South                55 Mobile AL             10:16:34.92 19:51  642
  107 Kendell Geiling          53 Englewood CO          10:22:06.79 20:02  543
  108 Bill Nictakis            61 Paradise Valley AZ    10:22:11.28 20:02  605
  109 Lynda Wacht              52 Littleton CO          10:43:03.04 20:42  657
  110 John Barnett             64 Boulder CO            10:44:57.48 20:46  502
  111 Ellen Ritt               61 Denver CO             10:58:58.17 21:13  623
  112 Joseph Chaudhari         26 Chattanooga TN        10:58:58.34 21:13  515

   50K Females 

 OVERALL RESULTS - 50K WOMEN

Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== =========== ===== ====
    1 Jessica Roberts          33 Leadville CO           5:31:21.97 10:40  625
    2 Clare Gallagher          29 Boulder CO             5:40:57.32 10:59  541
    3 Stephanie Rose           29 Denver CO              6:09:59.71 11:55  628
    4 Ritzy Running            26 Estes Park CO          6:15:29.45 12:06  631
    5 Rachele Biltoft          23 Portland OR            6:20:44.00 12:16  507
    6 Lucy O'Sullivan          25 Denver CO              6:23:24.90 12:21  676
    7 Amy Shertzer             43 Monument CO            6:31:20.69 12:36  639
    8 Jackie Niles             30 Golden CO              6:39:59.42 12:53  606
    9 Mary Mahoney             45 Crested Butte CO       6:44:42.73 13:02  588
   10 Kelly Steinweg           40 Breckenridge CO        6:56:38.93 13:25  647
   11 Alexandra Schiavoni      31 Denver CO              7:12:11.18 13:55  634
   12 Lauren Burgess           33 Bozeman MT             7:17:50.25 14:06  513
   13 Alex Rust                30 Aurora CO              7:33:47.89 14:37  633
   14 Arielle Rubenstein       29 Denver CO              7:59:08.25 15:26  630
   15 Megan Blaszak            30 Woody Creek CO         7:59:41.17 15:27  670
   16 Heidi Beauchamp          41 Lakewood CO            8:05:21.09 15:38  505
   17 Shannon Merriman         34 Wheat Ridge CO         8:17:42.38 16:02  598
   18 Megan Morrissey          52 Eagle CO               8:23:35.22 16:13  600
   19 Kimberly Lewis           37 Loveland CO            8:36:12.26 16:37  583
   20 Janadel Harris           41 Aurora CO              8:48:54.98 17:02  552
   21 Maria Grant              46 Fort Collins CO        8:54:07.37 17:12  547
   22 Nicole Renaud            39 Colo Spgs CO           8:55:22.27 17:14  621
   23 Dianne Pulido            43 Denver CO              8:58:02.20 17:20  618
   24 Carolyn Hicks            64 Black Hawk CO          9:15:26.83 17:53  557
   25 Alexis Knight            31 Rifle CO               9:27:46.93 18:17  574
   26 Linda D                  41 South Fork CO          9:27:47.06 18:17  521
   27 Andrea Lusk              29 Superior CO            9:57:54.78 19:15  585
   28 Melissa McNamara         35 Denver CO             10:02:55.90 19:25  596
   29 Shari Singleton          45 Livermore CO          10:13:10.36 19:45  641
   30 Kendell Geiling          53 Englewood CO          10:22:06.79 20:02  543
   31 Lynda Wacht              52 Littleton CO          10:43:03.04 20:42  657
   32 Ellen Ritt               61 Denver CO             10:58:58.17 21:13  623

   50K Males  

 OVERALL RESULTS - 50K MEN

Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== =========== ===== ====
    1 Zachary Russell          28 Keystone CO            4:47:26.00  9:16  632
    2 Nicholas Ventrella       30 Denver CO              5:03:49.00  9:47  656
    3 Tate Knight              25 Boulder CO             5:32:33.98 10:43  575
    4 Lewis Price              30 Palmetto Bay FL        5:33:35.65 10:45  617
    5 Zach Hermsen             44 Golden CO              5:42:20.73 11:02  675
    6 Allen Stoltzfus          26 Winter Park CO         5:43:47.83 11:04  648
    7 Wallace Kenyon           34 Boulder CO             5:45:20.77 11:07  571
    8 John Hemsky              52 Littleton CO           5:54:48.86 11:26  678
    9 Eli Netel                18 Longmont CO            6:02:37.33 11:41  603
   10 Jamie Schild             38 Morrison CO            6:13:33.09 12:02  635
   11 Robert Panas             37 Lafayette CO           6:18:49.67 12:12  611
   12 Ben Conners              36 Avon CO                6:20:42.56 12:16  519
   13 Cody Charland            25 Boulder CO             6:25:52.00 12:26  514
   14 Jared Winick             40 Denver CO              6:30:12.95 12:34  665
   15 Ryan Hill                37 Wheat Ridge CO         6:36:54.97 12:47  560
   16 Andrew Poland            35 Lakewood CO            6:40:12.06 12:53  616
   17 Zach Roth                35 Superior CO            6:43:23.68 13:00  629
   18 Chad Higgins             38 Centennial CO          6:47:16.13 13:07  558
   19 Kyle Fulmer              40 Boulder CO             6:49:36.23 13:12  540
   20 Brandon Hollely          40 Denver CO              6:50:15.85 13:13  564
   21 Michael Owings           46 Colo Spgs CO           6:50:41.52 13:14  610
   22 Eric Franklin            46 Loveland CO            6:52:34.94 13:17  538
   23 Peter Newton             40 Boulder CO             6:55:39.12 13:23  604
   24 Geoffrey Chiapella       40 Denver CO              7:05:24.60 13:42  516
   25 Eric North               31 Fort Collins CO        7:16:04.59 14:03  607
   26 Matt Sparacino           31 Fort Collins CO        7:21:21.25 14:13  643
   27 Jason Bezon              46 Lone Tree CO           7:21:51.50 14:14  674
   28 Michael Guilford         45 Arvada CO              7:24:38.53 14:19  673
   29 Chad Fridley             37 Huxley IA              7:26:58.65 14:24  539
   30 Connor Steele            24 Arvada CO              7:27:02.83 14:24  646
   31 Jordan Williams          33 Fort Collins CO        7:34:38.74 14:39  664
   32 Jeremy Pennington        45 Bloomington IN         7:34:45.29 14:39  614
   33 Lynn D                   52 South Fork CO          7:39:37.49 14:48  522
   34 Ivan Kriakov             43 Boulder CO             7:40:20.29 14:50  578
   35 Ben Ducharme             30 Denver CO              7:49:18.21 15:07  529
   36 Jimmy Forbes             34 Denver CO              7:51:22.98 15:11  536
   37 Andrew Fields            42 Golden CO              7:53:18.74 15:15  534
   38 Esteban Indrehus         53 Dumont CO              7:55:06.12 15:18  566
   39 Vince Green              45 Broomfield CO          7:55:44.24 15:19  549
   40 Jacob Westendorp         47 Evergreen CO           7:56:53.25 15:21  663
   41 Jp Lande                 60 Black Hawk CO          8:02:38.23 15:33  580
   42 Enrique Maldonado        53 Broomfield CO          8:03:23.30 15:34  672
   43 Dom Rafiti               34 Fort Collins CO        8:03:57.08 15:35  619
   44 Darius Nabors            36 Fort Collins CO        8:04:45.61 15:37  602
   45 Keith Kennedy            51 Vail CO                8:05:21.54 15:38  671
   46 James Tumber             32 Denver CO              8:11:59.36 15:51  655
   47 Michael Klear            30 Portland OR            8:15:18.78 15:57  573
   48 Matthew Bandelier        36 Denver CO              8:16:42.52 16:00  677
   49 Stephen McCrohan         47 Englewood CO           8:22:08.50 16:10  592
   50 William Hollely          47 Boulder CO             8:22:43.90 16:11  565
   51 Cory Beachler            53 Wheat Ridge CO         8:31:49.96 16:29  503
   52 James Stavely            63 West Chester PA        8:32:37.51 16:30  645
   53 Tim Collingwood          54 Okehampton GB          8:35:00.51 16:35  668
   54 Rusty Taylor             37 Littleton IL           8:36:48.14 16:39  651
   55 Stephen Downey           33 Denver CO              8:43:32.19 16:52  528
   56 Bernard Hohman Ii        51 Lakewood CO            8:48:15.00 17:01  563
   57 David Karp               63 Bennett CO             8:51:36.02 17:07  570
   58 Andrew Brooks            37 Colo Spgs CO           8:57:46.21 17:19  511
   59 Bill Watts               63 Centennial CO          9:02:32.59 17:28  661
   60 Derek Brooks             39 Estes Park CO          9:12:18.57 17:47  512
   61 Corey Maccallum          36 Richardson TX          9:13:34.51 17:50  586
   62 Charles Danforth         48 Louisville CO          9:15:41.27 17:54  524
   63 Jeremy Gleason           39 Arvada CO              9:19:33.23 18:01  545
   64 Carter Rose              37 Evergreen CO           9:20:35.67 18:03  627
   65 Alejandro Segovia        42 Colo Spgs CO           9:41:02.40 18:43  638
   66 Dan Ainslie              47 Arvada CO              9:41:27.64 18:43  501
   67 Alex Highstein           35 Lakewood CO            9:47:48.49 18:56  559
   68 Jim Bosik                71 Evergreen CO           9:49:29.71 18:59  510
   69 Jack McGarry             62 Morrison CO            9:51:47.88 19:03  594
   70 Buzz Johnson             42 Littleton CO           9:52:36.00 19:05  568
   71 Todd Labo                51 Littleton CO           9:53:00.21 19:06  579
   72 Jordan Glist             35 Denver CO              9:53:57.14 19:08  546
   73 Erik Farinas             49 Georgetown DE         10:09:11.11 19:37  669
   74 Wesley Black             33 Georgetown CO         10:11:05.46 19:41  509
   75 Kevin Jute               48 Boulder CO            10:13:14.00 19:45  569
   76 Garret Biltoft           46 Commerce City CO      10:16:29.86 19:51  506
   77 Dan South                55 Mobile AL             10:16:34.92 19:51  642
   78 Bill Nictakis            61 Paradise Valley AZ    10:22:11.28 20:02  605
   79 John Barnett             64 Boulder CO            10:44:57.48 20:46  502
   80 Joseph Chaudhari         26 Chattanooga TN        10:58:58.34 21:13  515

   50K Age Groups   

 50K - AGE GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== =====
    1 Eli Netel               M18 Longmont CO           6:02:37.33 11:41   603

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== =====

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== =====
    1 Zachary Russell         M28 Keystone CO           4:47:26.00  9:16   632
    2 Tate Knight             M25 Boulder CO            5:32:33.98 10:43   575
    3 Allen Stoltzfus         M26 Winter Park CO        5:43:47.83 11:04   648
    4 Cody Charland           M25 Boulder CO            6:25:52.00 12:26   514
    5 Connor Steele           M24 Arvada CO             7:27:02.83 14:24   646
    6 Joseph Chaudhari        M26 Chattanooga TN        10:58:58.34 21:13   515

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== =====
    1 Clare Gallagher         F29 Boulder CO            5:40:57.32 10:59   541
    2 Stephanie Rose          F29 Denver CO             6:09:59.71 11:55   628
    3 Ritzy Running           F26 Estes Park CO         6:15:29.45 12:06   631
    4 Rachele Biltoft         F23 Portland OR           6:20:44.00 12:16   507
    5 Lucy O'Sullivan         F25 Denver CO             6:23:24.90 12:21   676
    6 Arielle Rubenstein      F29 Denver CO             7:59:08.25 15:26   630
    7 Andrea Lusk             F29 Superior CO           9:57:54.78 19:15   585

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== =====
    1 Nicholas Ventrella      M30 Denver CO             5:03:49.00  9:47   656
    2 Lewis Price             M30 Palmetto Bay FL       5:33:35.65 10:45   617
    3 Wallace Kenyon          M34 Boulder CO            5:45:20.77 11:07   571
    4 Jamie Schild            M38 Morrison CO           6:13:33.09 12:02   635
    5 Robert Panas            M37 Lafayette CO          6:18:49.67 12:12   611
    6 Ben Conners             M36 Avon CO               6:20:42.56 12:16   519
    7 Ryan Hill               M37 Wheat Ridge CO        6:36:54.97 12:47   560
    8 Andrew Poland           M35 Lakewood CO           6:40:12.06 12:53   616
    9 Zach Roth               M35 Superior CO           6:43:23.68 13:00   629
   10 Chad Higgins            M38 Centennial CO         6:47:16.13 13:07   558
   11 Eric North              M31 Fort Collins CO       7:16:04.59 14:03   607
   12 Matt Sparacino          M31 Fort Collins CO       7:21:21.25 14:13   643
   13 Chad Fridley            M37 Huxley IA             7:26:58.65 14:24   539
   14 Jordan Williams         M33 Fort Collins CO       7:34:38.74 14:39   664
   15 Ben Ducharme            M30 Denver CO             7:49:18.21 15:07   529
   16 Jimmy Forbes            M34 Denver CO             7:51:22.98 15:11   536
   17 Dom Rafiti              M34 Fort Collins CO       8:03:57.08 15:35   619
   18 Darius Nabors           M36 Fort Collins CO       8:04:45.61 15:37   602
   19 James Tumber            M32 Denver CO             8:11:59.36 15:51   655
   20 Michael Klear           M30 Portland OR           8:15:18.78 15:57   573
   21 Matthew Bandelier       M36 Denver CO             8:16:42.52 16:00   677
   22 Rusty Taylor            M37 Littleton IL          8:36:48.14 16:39   651
   23 Stephen Downey          M33 Denver CO             8:43:32.19 16:52   528
   24 Andrew Brooks           M37 Colo Spgs CO          8:57:46.21 17:19   511
   25 Derek Brooks            M39 Estes Park CO         9:12:18.57 17:47   512
   26 Corey Maccallum         M36 Richardson TX         9:13:34.51 17:50   586
   27 Jeremy Gleason          M39 Arvada CO             9:19:33.23 18:01   545
   28 Carter Rose             M37 Evergreen CO          9:20:35.67 18:03   627
   29 Alex Highstein          M35 Lakewood CO           9:47:48.49 18:56   559
   30 Jordan Glist            M35 Denver CO             9:53:57.14 19:08   546
   31 Wesley Black            M33 Georgetown CO         10:11:05.46 19:41   509

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== =====
    1 Jessica Roberts         F33 Leadville CO          5:31:21.97 10:40   625
    2 Jackie Niles            F30 Golden CO             6:39:59.42 12:53   606
    3 Alexandra Schiavoni     F31 Denver CO             7:12:11.18 13:55   634
    4 Lauren Burgess          F33 Bozeman MT            7:17:50.25 14:06   513
    5 Alex Rust               F30 Aurora CO             7:33:47.89 14:37   633
    6 Megan Blaszak           F30 Woody Creek CO        7:59:41.17 15:27   670
    7 Shannon Merriman        F34 Wheat Ridge CO        8:17:42.38 16:02   598
    8 Kimberly Lewis          F37 Loveland CO           8:36:12.26 16:37   583
    9 Nicole Renaud           F39 Colo Spgs CO          8:55:22.27 17:14   621
   10 Alexis Knight           F31 Rifle CO              9:27:46.93 18:17   574
   11 Melissa McNamara        F35 Denver CO             10:02:55.90 19:25   596

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== =====
    1 Zach Hermsen            M44 Golden CO             5:42:20.73 11:02   675
    2 Jared Winick            M40 Denver CO             6:30:12.95 12:34   665
    3 Kyle Fulmer             M40 Boulder CO            6:49:36.23 13:12   540
    4 Brandon Hollely         M40 Denver CO             6:50:15.85 13:13   564
    5 Michael Owings          M46 Colo Spgs CO          6:50:41.52 13:14   610
    6 Eric Franklin           M46 Loveland CO           6:52:34.94 13:17   538
    7 Peter Newton            M40 Boulder CO            6:55:39.12 13:23   604
    8 Geoffrey Chiapella      M40 Denver CO             7:05:24.60 13:42   516
    9 Jason Bezon             M46 Lone Tree CO          7:21:51.50 14:14   674
   10 Michael Guilford        M45 Arvada CO             7:24:38.53 14:19   673
   11 Jeremy Pennington       M45 Bloomington IN        7:34:45.29 14:39   614
   12 Ivan Kriakov            M43 Boulder CO            7:40:20.29 14:50   578
   13 Andrew Fields           M42 Golden CO             7:53:18.74 15:15   534
   14 Vince Green             M45 Broomfield CO         7:55:44.24 15:19   549
   15 Jacob Westendorp        M47 Evergreen CO          7:56:53.25 15:21   663
   16 Stephen McCrohan        M47 Englewood CO          8:22:08.50 16:10   592
   17 William Hollely         M47 Boulder CO            8:22:43.90 16:11   565
   18 Charles Danforth        M48 Louisville CO         9:15:41.27 17:54   524
   19 Alejandro Segovia       M42 Colo Spgs CO          9:41:02.40 18:43   638
   20 Dan Ainslie             M47 Arvada CO             9:41:27.64 18:43   501
   21 Buzz Johnson            M42 Littleton CO          9:52:36.00 19:05   568
   22 Erik Farinas            M49 Georgetown DE         10:09:11.11 19:37   669
   23 Kevin Jute              M48 Boulder CO            10:13:14.00 19:45   569
   24 Garret Biltoft          M46 Commerce City CO      10:16:29.86 19:51   506

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== =====
    1 Amy Shertzer            F43 Monument CO           6:31:20.69 12:36   639
    2 Mary Mahoney            F45 Crested Butte CO      6:44:42.73 13:02   588
    3 Kelly Steinweg          F40 Breckenridge CO       6:56:38.93 13:25   647
    4 Heidi Beauchamp         F41 Lakewood CO           8:05:21.09 15:38   505
    5 Janadel Harris          F41 Aurora CO             8:48:54.98 17:02   552
    6 Maria Grant             F46 Fort Collins CO       8:54:07.37 17:12   547
    7 Dianne Pulido           F43 Denver CO             8:58:02.20 17:20   618
    8 Linda D                 F41 South Fork CO         9:27:47.06 18:17   521
    9 Shari Singleton         F45 Livermore CO          10:13:10.36 19:45   641

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== =====
    1 John Hemsky             M52 Littleton CO          5:54:48.86 11:26   678
    2 Lynn D                  M52 South Fork CO         7:39:37.49 14:48   522
    3 Esteban Indrehus        M53 Dumont CO             7:55:06.12 15:18   566
    4 Enrique Maldonado       M53 Broomfield CO         8:03:23.30 15:34   672
    5 Keith Kennedy           M51 Vail CO               8:05:21.54 15:38   671
    6 Cory Beachler           M53 Wheat Ridge CO        8:31:49.96 16:29   503
    7 Tim Collingwood         M54 Okehampton GB         8:35:00.51 16:35   668
    8 Bernard Hohman Ii       M51 Lakewood CO           8:48:15.00 17:01   563
    9 Todd Labo               M51 Littleton CO          9:53:00.21 19:06   579
   10 Dan South               M55 Mobile AL             10:16:34.92 19:51   642

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== =====
    1 Megan Morrissey         F52 Eagle CO              8:23:35.22 16:13   600
    2 Kendell Geiling         F53 Englewood CO          10:22:06.79 20:02   543
    3 Lynda Wacht             F52 Littleton CO          10:43:03.04 20:42   657

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== =====
    1 Jp Lande                M60 Black Hawk CO         8:02:38.23 15:33   580
    2 James Stavely           M63 West Chester PA       8:32:37.51 16:30   645
    3 David Karp              M63 Bennett CO            8:51:36.02 17:07   570
    4 Bill Watts              M63 Centennial CO         9:02:32.59 17:28   661
    5 Jack McGarry            M62 Morrison CO           9:51:47.88 19:03   594
    6 Bill Nictakis           M61 Paradise Valley AZ    10:22:11.28 20:02   605
    7 John Barnett            M64 Boulder CO            10:44:57.48 20:46   502

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== =====
    1 Carolyn Hicks           F64 Black Hawk CO         9:15:26.83 17:53   557
    2 Ellen Ritt              F61 Denver CO             10:58:58.17 21:13   623

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== =====
    1 Jim Bosik               M71 Evergreen CO          9:49:29.71 18:59   510

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== =====

   22K Awards  



                              TOP 3 - 22K MALE


Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== =====
    1 Ryan Woolley            M32 Broomfield CO         1:57:44.57  8:37   268
    2 Wesley Rickman          M30 Denver CO             2:01:13.18  8:53   227
    3 Jason Killgore          M41 Boulder CO            2:03:46.66  9:04   196


                            TOP 3 - 22K  FEMALE


Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== =====
    1 Amy Hume                F47 Frisco CO             2:39:14.93 11:39   184
    2 Kirsten Daly            F26 Golden                2:50:46.03 12:30   146
    3 Courtney Alberts        F37 Evergreen CO          2:57:49.85 13:01   101

   22K Overall 

 
                     OVERALL RESULTS - 22K RUNNERS

Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== =========== ===== ====
    1 Ryan Woolley             32 Broomfield CO          1:57:44.57  8:37  268
    2 Wesley Rickman           30 Denver CO              2:01:13.18  8:53  227
    3 Jason Killgore           41 Boulder CO             2:03:46.66  9:04  196
    4 Benjamin Hearon          23 Dillon CO              2:04:58.00  9:09  283
    5 Jeff Schuler             41 Boulder CO             2:08:13.49  9:23  240
    6 Richard Kennedy          28 Aurora CO              2:08:25.64  9:24  194
    7 Raoul Rossiter           54 Boulder CO             2:28:20.93 10:52  234
    8 Taylor Carrington        44 Denver CO              2:28:39.66 10:53  274
    9 Justin Bond              38 Littleton CO           2:34:41.04 11:19  120
   10 Amy Hume                 47 Frisco CO              2:39:14.93 11:39  184
   11 Malcolm Jeffris          27 Arvada CO              2:40:14.19 11:44  287
   12 Michael Blatchley        30 Boulder CO             2:40:47.80 11:46  119
   13 David Charnock           32 Denver CO              2:43:18.95 11:57  137
   14 Leonard Strnad           31 Boulder CO             2:44:52.02 12:04  256
   15 Ondrej Hejduk            47 Littleton CO           2:49:53.82 12:26  556
   16 Kirsten Daly             26 Golden                 2:50:46.03 12:30  146
   17 Nathan Evans             23 Greeley CO             2:55:23.82 12:50  155
   18 Courtney Alberts         37 Evergreen CO           2:57:49.85 13:01  101
   19 David Yarian             34 Centennial CO          2:58:42.64 13:05  666
   20 Collin Meisel            33 Idaho Springs CO       2:58:59.56 13:06  211
   21 Fahren Norton            33 Silverthorne CO        3:02:17.11 13:21  215
   22 Drew Beesing             40 Denver CO              3:04:04.06 13:28  112
   23 Whitney Lyle             31 Denver CO              3:06:46.43 13:40  206
   24 Jacob Huot               36 Denver CO              3:07:50.01 13:45  186
   25 Nick Daviou              41 Boulder CO             3:08:08.90 13:46  147
   26 Shannon Koch             46 Grand Junction CO      3:09:43.92 13:53  275
   27 Christopher Vigil        47 Aurora CO              3:10:45.42 13:58  264
   28 Christian Westhof        42 Denver CO              3:11:59.49 14:03  267
   29 Claire Fisher            32 Colo Spgs CO           3:13:19.69 14:09  285
   30 Nicholas Geanetta        37 Denver CO              3:13:55.24 14:12  273
   31 John Chabin              54 Centennial CO          3:16:23.88 14:23  132
   32 Cory Bertram             31 Long Island City NY    3:20:14.00 14:39  113
   33 Meghan Cogswell          42 Colo Spgs CO           3:20:55.39 14:42  518
   34 Brian Riggs              38 Denver CO              3:22:35.37 14:50  228
   35 Carl Dixon               36 Boulder CO             3:22:43.93 14:50  150
   36 Angie Philippus          39 Indian Hills CO        3:22:44.66 14:50  224
   37 Ruffin Kan               36 Englewood CO           3:22:46.28 14:50  193
   38 Joe Rust                 29 Aurora CO              3:23:04.19 14:52  279
   39 Samsara Sorrells         48 Golden CO              3:23:34.09 14:54  250
   40 Anna Baldwin             33 Boulder CO             3:24:25.76 14:58  107
   41 Jakob Holtzmann          24 Aurora CO              3:26:41.60 15:08  180
   42 Aaron Buban              27 Denver WI              3:26:42.07 15:08  127
   43 Doug Croft               55 Erie CO                3:29:21.46 15:19  280
   44 Scott Battat             33 Boulder CO             3:29:50.97 15:22  111
   45 Catherine Petty          25 Denver CO              3:30:22.64 15:24  223
   46 Alfred Li                32 Aurora CO              3:30:23.25 15:24  202
   47 Matt Rome                34 Denver CO              3:30:55.04 15:26  232
   48 Brooke Yeatts            20 Dumont CO              3:31:01.80 15:27  269
   49 Joy Troxel               34 Steamboat Springs CO   3:31:37.33 15:29  654
   50 Chris Seahorn            44 Denver CO              3:33:05.87 15:36  242
   51 Emily Wasserman          36 Denver CO              3:33:09.94 15:36  266
   52 Jonathan Bowser          55 Englewood CO           3:34:39.78 15:43  123
   53 Cynthia Disanto          52 Golden CO              3:39:14.93 16:03  527
   54 Kevin Johnson            31 Fort Collins CO        3:39:35.13 16:04  192
   55 Daniell Lafleur          26 Fort Collins CO        3:39:39.15 16:05  201
   56 Kaylee King              30 Boulder CO             3:40:02.36 16:06  198
   57 Derec Shuler             46 Golden CO              3:40:33.50 16:09  272
   58 Kimberly Gooch           33 Colo Spgs CO           3:40:34.02 16:09  170
   59 Nathan Fisher            49 Greenwood Village CO   3:41:56.69 16:15  159
   60 Edward Chandler          42 Colo Spgs CO           3:42:56.30 16:19  136
   61 Caitlin Blaine           37 Denver CO              3:44:52.40 16:27  116
   62 Alexis Keyworth          37 Denver CO              3:44:52.74 16:28  195
   63 Travis Moryl             32 Denver CO              3:45:06.65 16:29  214
   64 David Richards           56 Centennial CO          3:45:33.17 16:30  226
   65 Toby Broyles             38 Colo Spgs CO           3:46:46.28 16:36  126
   66 Gina Sege                50 Vail CO                3:47:08.78 16:37  278
   67 Rebecca Manly            47 Hot Sulphur Springs C  3:49:01.84 16:46  207
   68 Susan Bierman            48 Grand Junction CO      3:49:01.86 16:46  114
   69 Gregory Haney            40 Denver CO              3:49:39.37 16:48  177
   70 Camille Hoffman-Shuler   45 Golden CO              3:49:46.50 16:49  179
   71 Jeff Roberts             50 Denver CO              3:50:45.07 16:53  230
   72 Anoop Javvadi            29 Erie CO                3:52:37.55 17:02  190
   73 Katie Enzer              32 Denver CO              3:53:01.46 17:03  153
   74 Cristina Sarmiento       31 Boulder OH             3:53:01.62 17:03  239
   75 Douglas Kretzmann        61 Highlands Ranch CO     3:53:36.56 17:06  282
   76 Stoddard Finnie          57 Littleton CO           3:55:36.64 17:15  276
   77 Philip Snyder            52 Denver CO              3:57:03.41 17:21  286
   78 Jon Sprick               43 Littleton CO           3:57:10.35 17:21  253
   79 Margaret Forbes          37 Denver CO              3:57:53.41 17:25  160
   80 Brent Lounsbury          45 Castle Rock CO         3:59:27.77 17:32  205
   81 Michael Douget           42 Denver CO              4:00:16.94 17:35  151
   82 Miquel Shaw              38 Colo Spgs CO           4:01:46.02 17:42  244
   83 Erin Wingerter           39 Lakewood CO            4:02:58.33 17:47  277
   84 Tyler Auer               37 Louisville CO          4:04:00.70 17:51  106
   85 Heather Tausel           45 Evergreen CO           4:04:37.00 17:54  284
   86 Heather Gitchell         46 Boulder CO             4:05:30.41 17:58  167
   87 Amy Dove                 55 Longmont CO            4:05:30.59 17:58  152
   88 Lori Stone               58 Fruita CO              4:06:04.34 18:01  255
   89 Kelsie Goddard           33 Denver CO              4:06:29.44 18:02  169
   90 Jessica Johnson          37 Denver CO              4:07:15.04 18:06  191
   91 Ashley Saloga            37 Denver CO              4:07:49.36 18:08  237
   92 Daniel Curtiss           52 Boulder CO             4:11:25.65 18:24  144
   93 Patti Cuomo              54 Idaho Springs CO       4:11:55.93 18:26  143
   94 Tina Sheppard            47 Denver CO              4:12:39.29 18:29  245
   95 Yesenia Goodwin          45 Fort Collins CO        4:13:46.33 18:34  171
   96 Brandon Linn             50 Castle Pines CO        4:15:59.73 18:44  204
   97 Elisabeth Gaudiano       42 Louisville CO          4:19:01.49 18:57  165
   98 Caitlin Finn             36 Denver CO              4:19:07.92 18:58  158
   99 Bart Demaerschalk        51 Scottsdale AZ          4:19:39.58 19:00  148
  100 Casey Boniface           40 Colo Spgs CO           4:22:05.03 19:11  121
  101 Kelsey Knoss             34 Erie CO                4:28:06.30 19:37  199
  102 Crystal Allen            40 Denver CO              4:30:43.00 19:49  102
  103 Nichole Brickett         28 Lakewood CO            4:32:17.00 19:56  125
  104 Lindsey Iman             31 Lakewood CO            4:32:17.00 19:56  188
  105 Maureen Zagel            55 Colo Spgs CO           4:32:42.00 19:57  271
  106 Jamie Kreider            46 Berthoud CO            4:32:53.00 19:58  577
  107 John Callahan            46 Aurora CA              4:33:41.00 20:02  129
  108 Michelle Clare           45 Aurora CO              4:33:41.00 20:02  139
  109 Meghan Kimball           38 Superior CO            4:34:34.00 20:06  197
  110 Joanna Anderson          33 Peyton CO              4:34:43.00 20:06  104
  111 Jennifer Yeatts          52 Dumont CO              4:36:10.00 20:13  270
  112 Megan Blanas             35 Peyton CO              4:37:05.00 20:17  118
  113 Jennifer Skalla          42 Littleton CO           4:37:42.00 20:19  248
  114 Coreina Chan             46 Boulder CO             4:52:01.00 21:22  135
  115 Kristina Stamatis        38 Boulder CO             4:52:06.00 21:23  254
  116 Amy Strouthopoulos       41 Denver CO              4:53:04.00 21:27  257
  117 Sara Salerno             30 Windsor CO             4:53:52.00 21:30  236
  118 Stacie Goral             41 Colo Spgs CO           4:55:13.00 21:36  172
  119 Sherry Van Buren         48 Colo Spgs CO           4:58:54.00 21:52  263
  120 Jennifer Trotterchaude   50 Colo Spgs CO           5:02:59.00 22:10  262
  121 Jocelyn Oconnor          40 Longmont CO            5:12:49.00 22:53  217
  122 Kristina Senecaut        48 Arvada CO              5:13:59.00 22:59  243
  123 Jacob Dallas             29 Charleston IL          5:20:38.00 23:28  145
  124 Stephanie Felber         57 Elgin IL               5:20:38.00 23:28  157
  125 Sandra Escobedo          58 Colo Spgs CO           5:34:22.00 24:28  154
  126 Michael Medvig           56 Parker CO              5:39:02.00 24:49  210
  127 Fabiola Lineberger       50 Virginia Beach VA      5:39:34.00 24:51  203
  128 Joy Maples               59 Manitou Springs CO     5:39:43.00 24:52  289
  129 Jill Ciolli              51 Colo Spgs CO           5:52:19.00 25:47  138

   22K Females 

 
                      OVERALL RESULTS - 22K WOMEN

Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== =========== ===== ====
    1 Amy Hume                 47 Frisco CO              2:39:14.93 11:39  184
    2 Kirsten Daly             26 Golden                 2:50:46.03 12:30  146
    3 Courtney Alberts         37 Evergreen CO           2:57:49.85 13:01  101
    4 Fahren Norton            33 Silverthorne CO        3:02:17.11 13:21  215
    5 Whitney Lyle             31 Denver CO              3:06:46.43 13:40  206
    6 Shannon Koch             46 Grand Junction CO      3:09:43.92 13:53  275
    7 Claire Fisher            32 Colo Spgs CO           3:13:19.69 14:09  285
    8 Meghan Cogswell          42 Colo Spgs CO           3:20:55.39 14:42  518
    9 Angie Philippus          39 Indian Hills CO        3:22:44.66 14:50  224
   10 Samsara Sorrells         48 Golden CO              3:23:34.09 14:54  250
   11 Anna Baldwin             33 Boulder CO             3:24:25.76 14:58  107
   12 Catherine Petty          25 Denver CO              3:30:22.64 15:24  223
   13 Brooke Yeatts            20 Dumont CO              3:31:01.80 15:27  269
   14 Joy Troxel               34 Steamboat Springs CO   3:31:37.33 15:29  654
   15 Emily Wasserman          36 Denver CO              3:33:09.94 15:36  266
   16 Cynthia Disanto          52 Golden CO              3:39:14.93 16:03  527
   17 Daniell Lafleur          26 Fort Collins CO        3:39:39.15 16:05  201
   18 Kaylee King              30 Boulder CO             3:40:02.36 16:06  198
   19 Kimberly Gooch           33 Colo Spgs CO           3:40:34.02 16:09  170
   20 Caitlin Blaine           37 Denver CO              3:44:52.40 16:27  116
   21 Alexis Keyworth          37 Denver CO              3:44:52.74 16:28  195
   22 Gina Sege                50 Vail CO                3:47:08.78 16:37  278
   23 Rebecca Manly            47 Hot Sulphur Springs C  3:49:01.84 16:46  207
   24 Susan Bierman            48 Grand Junction CO      3:49:01.86 16:46  114
   25 Camille Hoffman-Shuler   45 Golden CO              3:49:46.50 16:49  179
   26 Katie Enzer              32 Denver CO              3:53:01.46 17:03  153
   27 Cristina Sarmiento       31 Boulder OH             3:53:01.62 17:03  239
   28 Margaret Forbes          37 Denver CO              3:57:53.41 17:25  160
   29 Miquel Shaw              38 Colo Spgs CO           4:01:46.02 17:42  244
   30 Erin Wingerter           39 Lakewood CO            4:02:58.33 17:47  277
   31 Heather Tausel           45 Evergreen CO           4:04:37.00 17:54  284
   32 Heather Gitchell         46 Boulder CO             4:05:30.41 17:58  167
   33 Amy Dove                 55 Longmont CO            4:05:30.59 17:58  152
   34 Lori Stone               58 Fruita CO              4:06:04.34 18:01  255
   35 Kelsie Goddard           33 Denver CO              4:06:29.44 18:02  169
   36 Jessica Johnson          37 Denver CO              4:07:15.04 18:06  191
   37 Ashley Saloga            37 Denver CO              4:07:49.36 18:08  237
   38 Patti Cuomo              54 Idaho Springs CO       4:11:55.93 18:26  143
   39 Tina Sheppard            47 Denver CO              4:12:39.29 18:29  245
   40 Yesenia Goodwin          45 Fort Collins CO        4:13:46.33 18:34  171
   41 Elisabeth Gaudiano       42 Louisville CO          4:19:01.49 18:57  165
   42 Caitlin Finn             36 Denver CO              4:19:07.92 18:58  158
   43 Casey Boniface           40 Colo Spgs CO           4:22:05.03 19:11  121
   44 Kelsey Knoss             34 Erie CO                4:28:06.30 19:37  199
   45 Crystal Allen            40 Denver CO              4:30:43.00 19:49  102
   46 Nichole Brickett         28 Lakewood CO            4:32:17.00 19:56  125
   47 Lindsey Iman             31 Lakewood CO            4:32:17.00 19:56  188
   48 Maureen Zagel            55 Colo Spgs CO           4:32:42.00 19:57  271
   49 Michelle Clare           45 Aurora CO              4:33:41.00 20:02  139
   50 Meghan Kimball           38 Superior CO            4:34:34.00 20:06  197
   51 Joanna Anderson          33 Peyton CO              4:34:43.00 20:06  104
   52 Jennifer Yeatts          52 Dumont CO              4:36:10.00 20:13  270
   53 Megan Blanas             35 Peyton CO              4:37:05.00 20:17  118
   54 Jennifer Skalla          42 Littleton CO           4:37:42.00 20:19  248
   55 Coreina Chan             46 Boulder CO             4:52:01.00 21:22  135
   56 Kristina Stamatis        38 Boulder CO             4:52:06.00 21:23  254
   57 Amy Strouthopoulos       41 Denver CO              4:53:04.00 21:27  257
   58 Sara Salerno             30 Windsor CO             4:53:52.00 21:30  236
   59 Stacie Goral             41 Colo Spgs CO           4:55:13.00 21:36  172
   60 Sherry Van Buren         48 Colo Spgs CO           4:58:54.00 21:52  263
   61 Jennifer Trotterchaude   50 Colo Spgs CO           5:02:59.00 22:10  262
   62 Jocelyn Oconnor          40 Longmont CO            5:12:49.00 22:53  217
   63 Kristina Senecaut        48 Arvada CO              5:13:59.00 22:59  243
   64 Stephanie Felber         57 Elgin IL               5:20:38.00 23:28  157
   65 Sandra Escobedo          58 Colo Spgs CO           5:34:22.00 24:28  154
   66 Fabiola Lineberger       50 Virginia Beach VA      5:39:34.00 24:51  203
   67 Joy Maples               59 Manitou Springs CO     5:39:43.00 24:52  289
   68 Jill Ciolli              51 Colo Spgs CO           5:52:19.00 25:47  138

   22K Males 

 
                       OVERALL RESULTS - 22K MEN

Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== =========== ===== ====
    1 Ryan Woolley             32 Broomfield CO          1:57:44.57  8:37  268
    2 Wesley Rickman           30 Denver CO              2:01:13.18  8:53  227
    3 Jason Killgore           41 Boulder CO             2:03:46.66  9:04  196
    4 Benjamin Hearon          23 Dillon CO              2:04:58.00  9:09  283
    5 Jeff Schuler             41 Boulder CO             2:08:13.49  9:23  240
    6 Richard Kennedy          28 Aurora CO              2:08:25.64  9:24  194
    7 Raoul Rossiter           54 Boulder CO             2:28:20.93 10:52  234
    8 Taylor Carrington        44 Denver CO              2:28:39.66 10:53  274
    9 Justin Bond              38 Littleton CO           2:34:41.04 11:19  120
   10 Malcolm Jeffris          27 Arvada CO              2:40:14.19 11:44  287
   11 Michael Blatchley        30 Boulder CO             2:40:47.80 11:46  119
   12 David Charnock           32 Denver CO              2:43:18.95 11:57  137
   13 Leonard Strnad           31 Boulder CO             2:44:52.02 12:04  256
   14 Ondrej Hejduk            47 Littleton CO           2:49:53.82 12:26  556
   15 Nathan Evans             23 Greeley CO             2:55:23.82 12:50  155
   16 David Yarian             34 Centennial CO          2:58:42.64 13:05  666
   17 Collin Meisel            33 Idaho Springs CO       2:58:59.56 13:06  211
   18 Drew Beesing             40 Denver CO              3:04:04.06 13:28  112
   19 Jacob Huot               36 Denver CO              3:07:50.01 13:45  186
   20 Nick Daviou              41 Boulder CO             3:08:08.90 13:46  147
   21 Christopher Vigil        47 Aurora CO              3:10:45.42 13:58  264
   22 Christian Westhof        42 Denver CO              3:11:59.49 14:03  267
   23 Nicholas Geanetta        37 Denver CO              3:13:55.24 14:12  273
   24 John Chabin              54 Centennial CO          3:16:23.88 14:23  132
   25 Cory Bertram             31 Long Island City NY    3:20:14.00 14:39  113
   26 Brian Riggs              38 Denver CO              3:22:35.37 14:50  228
   27 Carl Dixon               36 Boulder CO             3:22:43.93 14:50  150
   28 Ruffin Kan               36 Englewood CO           3:22:46.28 14:50  193
   29 Joe Rust                 29 Aurora CO              3:23:04.19 14:52  279
   30 Jakob Holtzmann          24 Aurora CO              3:26:41.60 15:08  180
   31 Aaron Buban              27 Denver WI              3:26:42.07 15:08  127
   32 Doug Croft               55 Erie CO                3:29:21.46 15:19  280
   33 Scott Battat             33 Boulder CO             3:29:50.97 15:22  111
   34 Alfred Li                32 Aurora CO              3:30:23.25 15:24  202
   35 Matt Rome                34 Denver CO              3:30:55.04 15:26  232
   36 Chris Seahorn            44 Denver CO              3:33:05.87 15:36  242
   37 Jonathan Bowser          55 Englewood CO           3:34:39.78 15:43  123
   38 Kevin Johnson            31 Fort Collins CO        3:39:35.13 16:04  192
   39 Derec Shuler             46 Golden CO              3:40:33.50 16:09  272
   40 Nathan Fisher            49 Greenwood Village CO   3:41:56.69 16:15  159
   41 Edward Chandler          42 Colo Spgs CO           3:42:56.30 16:19  136
   42 Travis Moryl             32 Denver CO              3:45:06.65 16:29  214
   43 David Richards           56 Centennial CO          3:45:33.17 16:30  226
   44 Toby Broyles             38 Colo Spgs CO           3:46:46.28 16:36  126
   45 Gregory Haney            40 Denver CO              3:49:39.37 16:48  177
   46 Jeff Roberts             50 Denver CO              3:50:45.07 16:53  230
   47 Anoop Javvadi            29 Erie CO                3:52:37.55 17:02  190
   48 Douglas Kretzmann        61 Highlands Ranch CO     3:53:36.56 17:06  282
   49 Stoddard Finnie          57 Littleton CO           3:55:36.64 17:15  276
   50 Philip Snyder            52 Denver CO              3:57:03.41 17:21  286
   51 Jon Sprick               43 Littleton CO           3:57:10.35 17:21  253
   52 Brent Lounsbury          45 Castle Rock CO         3:59:27.77 17:32  205
   53 Michael Douget           42 Denver CO              4:00:16.94 17:35  151
   54 Tyler Auer               37 Louisville CO          4:04:00.70 17:51  106
   55 Daniel Curtiss           52 Boulder CO             4:11:25.65 18:24  144
   56 Brandon Linn             50 Castle Pines CO        4:15:59.73 18:44  204
   57 Bart Demaerschalk        51 Scottsdale AZ          4:19:39.58 19:00  148
   58 Jamie Kreider            46 Berthoud CO            4:32:53.00 19:58  577
   59 John Callahan            46 Aurora CA              4:33:41.00 20:02  129
   60 Jacob Dallas             29 Charleston IL          5:20:38.00 23:28  145
   61 Michael Medvig           56 Parker CO              5:39:02.00 24:49  210

   22K Age Groups  

 
                                22K - AGE GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== =====

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== =====
    1 Benjamin Hearon         M23 Dillon CO             2:04:58.00  9:09   283
    2 Richard Kennedy         M28 Aurora CO             2:08:25.64  9:24   194
    3 Malcolm Jeffris         M27 Arvada CO             2:40:14.19 11:44   287
    4 Nathan Evans            M23 Greeley CO            2:55:23.82 12:50   155
    5 Joe Rust                M29 Aurora CO             3:23:04.19 14:52   279
    6 Jakob Holtzmann         M24 Aurora CO             3:26:41.60 15:08   180
    7 Aaron Buban             M27 Denver WI             3:26:42.07 15:08   127
    8 Anoop Javvadi           M29 Erie CO               3:52:37.55 17:02   190
    9 Jacob Dallas            M29 Charleston IL         5:20:38.00 23:28   145

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== =====
    1 Kirsten Daly            F26 Golden                2:50:46.03 12:30   146
    2 Catherine Petty         F25 Denver CO             3:30:22.64 15:24   223
    3 Brooke Yeatts           F20 Dumont CO             3:31:01.80 15:27   269
    4 Daniell Lafleur         F26 Fort Collins CO       3:39:39.15 16:05   201
    5 Nichole Brickett        F28 Lakewood CO           4:32:17.00 19:56   125

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== =====
    1 Ryan Woolley            M32 Broomfield CO         1:57:44.57  8:37   268
    2 Wesley Rickman          M30 Denver CO             2:01:13.18  8:53   227
    3 Justin Bond             M38 Littleton CO          2:34:41.04 11:19   120
    4 Michael Blatchley       M30 Boulder CO            2:40:47.80 11:46   119
    5 David Charnock          M32 Denver CO             2:43:18.95 11:57   137
    6 Leonard Strnad          M31 Boulder CO            2:44:52.02 12:04   256
    7 David Yarian            M34 Centennial CO         2:58:42.64 13:05   666
    8 Collin Meisel           M33 Idaho Springs CO      2:58:59.56 13:06   211
    9 Jacob Huot              M36 Denver CO             3:07:50.01 13:45   186
   10 Nicholas Geanetta       M37 Denver CO             3:13:55.24 14:12   273
   11 Cory Bertram            M31 Long Island City NY   3:20:14.00 14:39   113
   12 Brian Riggs             M38 Denver CO             3:22:35.37 14:50   228
   13 Carl Dixon              M36 Boulder CO            3:22:43.93 14:50   150
   14 Ruffin Kan              M36 Englewood CO          3:22:46.28 14:50   193
   15 Scott Battat            M33 Boulder CO            3:29:50.97 15:22   111
   16 Alfred Li               M32 Aurora CO             3:30:23.25 15:24   202
   17 Matt Rome               M34 Denver CO             3:30:55.04 15:26   232
   18 Kevin Johnson           M31 Fort Collins CO       3:39:35.13 16:04   192
   19 Travis Moryl            M32 Denver CO             3:45:06.65 16:29   214
   20 Toby Broyles            M38 Colo Spgs CO          3:46:46.28 16:36   126
   21 Tyler Auer              M37 Louisville CO         4:04:00.70 17:51   106

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== =====
    1 Courtney Alberts        F37 Evergreen CO          2:57:49.85 13:01   101
    2 Fahren Norton           F33 Silverthorne CO       3:02:17.11 13:21   215
    3 Whitney Lyle            F31 Denver CO             3:06:46.43 13:40   206
    4 Claire Fisher           F32 Colo Spgs CO          3:13:19.69 14:09   285
    5 Angie Philippus         F39 Indian Hills CO       3:22:44.66 14:50   224
    6 Anna Baldwin            F33 Boulder CO            3:24:25.76 14:58   107
    7 Joy Troxel              F34 Steamboat Springs CO  3:31:37.33 15:29   654
    8 Emily Wasserman         F36 Denver CO             3:33:09.94 15:36   266
    9 Kaylee King             F30 Boulder CO            3:40:02.36 16:06   198
   10 Kimberly Gooch          F33 Colo Spgs CO          3:40:34.02 16:09   170
   11 Caitlin Blaine          F37 Denver CO             3:44:52.40 16:27   116
   12 Alexis Keyworth         F37 Denver CO             3:44:52.74 16:28   195
   13 Katie Enzer             F32 Denver CO             3:53:01.46 17:03   153
   14 Cristina Sarmiento      F31 Boulder OH            3:53:01.62 17:03   239
   15 Margaret Forbes         F37 Denver CO             3:57:53.41 17:25   160
   16 Miquel Shaw             F38 Colo Spgs CO          4:01:46.02 17:42   244
   17 Erin Wingerter          F39 Lakewood CO           4:02:58.33 17:47   277
   18 Kelsie Goddard          F33 Denver CO             4:06:29.44 18:02   169
   19 Jessica Johnson         F37 Denver CO             4:07:15.04 18:06   191
   20 Ashley Saloga           F37 Denver CO             4:07:49.36 18:08   237
   21 Caitlin Finn            F36 Denver CO             4:19:07.92 18:58   158
   22 Kelsey Knoss            F34 Erie CO               4:28:06.30 19:37   199
   23 Lindsey Iman            F31 Lakewood CO           4:32:17.00 19:56   188
   24 Meghan Kimball          F38 Superior CO           4:34:34.00 20:06   197
   25 Joanna Anderson         F33 Peyton CO             4:34:43.00 20:06   104
   26 Megan Blanas            F35 Peyton CO             4:37:05.00 20:17   118
   27 Kristina Stamatis       F38 Boulder CO            4:52:06.00 21:23   254
   28 Sara Salerno            F30 Windsor CO            4:53:52.00 21:30   236

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== =====
    1 Jason Killgore          M41 Boulder CO            2:03:46.66  9:04   196
    2 Jeff Schuler            M41 Boulder CO            2:08:13.49  9:23   240
    3 Taylor Carrington       M44 Denver CO             2:28:39.66 10:53   274
    4 Ondrej Hejduk           M47 Littleton CO          2:49:53.82 12:26   556
    5 Drew Beesing            M40 Denver CO             3:04:04.06 13:28   112
    6 Nick Daviou             M41 Boulder CO            3:08:08.90 13:46   147
    7 Christopher Vigil       M47 Aurora CO             3:10:45.42 13:58   264
    8 Christian Westhof       M42 Denver CO             3:11:59.49 14:03   267
    9 Chris Seahorn           M44 Denver CO             3:33:05.87 15:36   242
   10 Derec Shuler            M46 Golden CO             3:40:33.50 16:09   272
   11 Nathan Fisher           M49 Greenwood Village CO  3:41:56.69 16:15   159
   12 Edward Chandler         M42 Colo Spgs CO          3:42:56.30 16:19   136
   13 Gregory Haney           M40 Denver CO             3:49:39.37 16:48   177
   14 Jon Sprick              M43 Littleton CO          3:57:10.35 17:21   253
   15 Brent Lounsbury         M45 Castle Rock CO        3:59:27.77 17:32   205
   16 Michael Douget          M42 Denver CO             4:00:16.94 17:35   151
   17 Jamie Kreider           M46 Berthoud CO           4:32:53.00 19:58   577
   18 John Callahan           M46 Aurora CA             4:33:41.00 20:02   129

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== =====
    1 Amy Hume                F47 Frisco CO             2:39:14.93 11:39   184
    2 Shannon Koch            F46 Grand Junction CO     3:09:43.92 13:53   275
    3 Meghan Cogswell         F42 Colo Spgs CO          3:20:55.39 14:42   518
    4 Samsara Sorrells        F48 Golden CO             3:23:34.09 14:54   250
    5 Rebecca Manly           F47 Hot Sulphur Springs C 3:49:01.84 16:46   207
    6 Susan Bierman           F48 Grand Junction CO     3:49:01.86 16:46   114
    7 Camille Hoffman-Shuler  F45 Golden CO             3:49:46.50 16:49   179
    8 Heather Tausel          F45 Evergreen CO          4:04:37.00 17:54   284
    9 Heather Gitchell        F46 Boulder CO            4:05:30.41 17:58   167
   10 Tina Sheppard           F47 Denver CO             4:12:39.29 18:29   245
   11 Yesenia Goodwin         F45 Fort Collins CO       4:13:46.33 18:34   171
   12 Elisabeth Gaudiano      F42 Louisville CO         4:19:01.49 18:57   165
   13 Casey Boniface          F40 Colo Spgs CO          4:22:05.03 19:11   121
   14 Crystal Allen           F40 Denver CO             4:30:43.00 19:49   102
   15 Michelle Clare          F45 Aurora CO             4:33:41.00 20:02   139
   16 Jennifer Skalla         F42 Littleton CO          4:37:42.00 20:19   248
   17 Coreina Chan            F46 Boulder CO            4:52:01.00 21:22   135
   18 Amy Strouthopoulos      F41 Denver CO             4:53:04.00 21:27   257
   19 Stacie Goral            F41 Colo Spgs CO          4:55:13.00 21:36   172
   20 Sherry Van Buren        F48 Colo Spgs CO          4:58:54.00 21:52   263
   21 Jocelyn Oconnor         F40 Longmont CO           5:12:49.00 22:53   217
   22 Kristina Senecaut       F48 Arvada CO             5:13:59.00 22:59   243

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== =====
    1 Raoul Rossiter          M54 Boulder CO            2:28:20.93 10:52   234
    2 John Chabin             M54 Centennial CO         3:16:23.88 14:23   132
    3 Doug Croft              M55 Erie CO               3:29:21.46 15:19   280
    4 Jonathan Bowser         M55 Englewood CO          3:34:39.78 15:43   123
    5 David Richards          M56 Centennial CO         3:45:33.17 16:30   226
    6 Jeff Roberts            M50 Denver CO             3:50:45.07 16:53   230
    7 Stoddard Finnie         M57 Littleton CO          3:55:36.64 17:15   276
    8 Philip Snyder           M52 Denver CO             3:57:03.41 17:21   286
    9 Daniel Curtiss          M52 Boulder CO            4:11:25.65 18:24   144
   10 Brandon Linn            M50 Castle Pines CO       4:15:59.73 18:44   204
   11 Bart Demaerschalk       M51 Scottsdale AZ         4:19:39.58 19:00   148
   12 Michael Medvig          M56 Parker CO             5:39:02.00 24:49   210

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== =====
    1 Cynthia Disanto         F52 Golden CO             3:39:14.93 16:03   527
    2 Gina Sege               F50 Vail CO               3:47:08.78 16:37   278
    3 Amy Dove                F55 Longmont CO           4:05:30.59 17:58   152
    4 Lori Stone              F58 Fruita CO             4:06:04.34 18:01   255
    5 Patti Cuomo             F54 Idaho Springs CO      4:11:55.93 18:26   143
    6 Maureen Zagel           F55 Colo Spgs CO          4:32:42.00 19:57   271
    7 Jennifer Yeatts         F52 Dumont CO             4:36:10.00 20:13   270
    8 Jennifer Trotterchaude  F50 Colo Spgs CO          5:02:59.00 22:10   262
    9 Stephanie Felber        F57 Elgin IL              5:20:38.00 23:28   157
   10 Sandra Escobedo         F58 Colo Spgs CO          5:34:22.00 24:28   154
   11 Fabiola Lineberger      F50 Virginia Beach VA     5:39:34.00 24:51   203
   12 Joy Maples              F59 Manitou Springs CO    5:39:43.00 24:52   289
   13 Jill Ciolli             F51 Colo Spgs CO          5:52:19.00 25:47   138

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== =====
    1 Douglas Kretzmann       M61 Highlands Ranch CO    3:53:36.56 17:06   282

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== =====

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== =====