Westview Wildcat Zoom Westview Wildcat Zoom

Elementary School Overall
Middle School Overall
Middle School Boys Teams
Middle School Girls Teams
IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS, PLEASE CONTACT SID@CCRTiming.com

   Elementary School Overall  

 
                           OVERALL RESULTS: - ELEMENTARY STUDENTS

Place Name                    Time     No.      
===== ======================= ======== ===== 
    1 John Bolthouse           8:00.65   125 
    2 Niko Raukee              8:10.15   111 
    3 Adam Newell              8:39.44   107 
    4 Jacob Bolthouse          8:46.61   126 
    5 Abram Pratt              8:50.64   114 
    6 Milo MacFarland          9:10.38   117 
    7 Lucas Vavrina            9:15.00   121 
    8 Mazie Ellis              9:45.14   106 
    9 Stella Weiss             9:59.54   104 
   10 Emily Dickhans          10:01.85   103 
   11 Spencer Dickhans        10:04.83   102 
   12 Jordan Harvard          10:05.40   130 
   13 Morgan Rhys             10:08.91   108 
   14 Lucas Gorrell           10:31.83   112 
   15 Jordy Overman           10:33.90   101 
   16 Darla England           11:04.87   128 
   17 Ellis Harper            11:13.85   105 
   18 Margot Barboss          11:17.44   129 
   19 Glover Mason            11:29.41   122 
   20 Anna Scott              11:46.00   118 
   21 Jamie King              12:03.98   110 
   22 Kayla Gaydos            12:06.53   116 
   23 Theo Parker             12:26.46   115 
   24 Sloan Hayes             12:32.83   124 
   25 Kelly Barboss           12:57.41   127 
   26 Monet Raabe             13:20.37   109 
   27 Ike Vigil               13:34.69   131 
   28 Adelaide Illman         14:46.88   123 


   Middle School Overall  

                             OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: - BOYS

Place TmPl Name                    School                                   Time     Pace  No.      
===== ==== ======================= ======================================== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Riley Kiziah            Mountain Ridge (Highlands Ranch)         13:01.87  6:00  1165 
    2    2 Caleb Schott            Erie Middle School                       13:04.63  6:01  1083 
    3    3 Bode Becker             Westview Middle School                   13:05.01  6:01  1237 
    4    4 Caleb Roby              Flagstaff Academy Middle School          13:25.71  6:11  1115 
    5    5 Kenneth Bolthouse       Mountain Ridge (Highlands Ranch)         13:27.70  6:12  1159 
    6    6 Reid O'Brien            Erie Middle School                       13:50.91  6:23  1080 
    7    7 Will Dumbauld           Lyons Middle School                      13:52.00  6:23  1129 
    8    8 Sebastian Carheden      Lyons Middle School                      13:52.64  6:23  1127 
    9    9 Eliot Heppner           Lyons Middle School                      13:56.95  6:25  1133 
   10   10 Jordi Llor              Trail Ridge Middle School                14:03.56  6:28  1229 
   11   11 Joaquin Murray          Altona Middle School                     14:06.85  6:30  1017 
   12   12 Micah Anderson          Erie Middle School                       14:22.65  6:37  1057 
   13   13 Noah Shelton            Lyons Middle School                      14:23.00  6:37  1143 
   14   14 Jack French             Westview Middle School                   14:27.68  6:39  1247 
   15   15 James Quinlan           Westview Middle School                   14:31.77  6:41  1269 
   16   16 Texas Thomas            Lyons Middle School                      14:33.17  6:42  1145 
   17   17 Cole Boonstra           Peak to Peak Middle School               14:38.96  6:45  1173 
   18   18 Lim Cher                Altona Middle School                     14:39.30  6:45  1008 
   19   19 Isaac Lefevre           Coal Ridge Middle School                 14:45.65  6:48  1047 
   20   20 Erik Simonson           Westview Middle School                   14:49.56  6:50  1272 
   21   21 Braylon Brown           Soaring Heights PK-8                     14:52.25  6:51  1205 
   22   22 Finn Hines              Westview Middle School                   14:54.34  6:52  1253 
   23   23 Logan Duncan            Lyons Middle School                      15:02.58  6:56  1130 
   24   24 Spencer O'Brien         Erie Middle School                       15:15.28  7:01  1081 
   25   25 Michael Newell          Lyons Middle School                      15:19.76  7:03  1137 
   26   26 Paxton Bueschen         Westview Middle School                   15:20.49  7:04  1242 
   27   27 Asher Parsons           Westview Middle School                   15:21.66  7:04  1265 
   28   28 Beckett Behmer          Flagstaff Academy Middle School          15:28.67  7:08  1365 
   29   29 Duncan Atherton         Flagstaff Academy Middle School          15:28.91  7:08  1106 
   30      Aj Schwartz             Lyons Middle School                      15:29.18  7:08  1142 
   31   30 Tolan Nyberg            Mountain Ridge (Highlands Ranch)         15:34.14  7:10  1168 
   32   31 Connor Beshore          Altona Middle School                     15:36.26  7:11  1006 
   33      Joe Lupinnaci           Clear Creek Middle School                15:36.26  7:11  1036 
   34      Jackson Parker          Westview Middle School                   15:37.96  7:12  1264 
   35   32 Jackson Marker          Erie Middle School                       15:38.80  7:12  1074 
   36      Logan Reitz             Lyons Middle School                      15:41.27  7:13  1140 
   37   33 Adam Shoning            Flagstaff Academy Middle School          15:42.70  7:14  1117 
   38   34 Rylee Rutenbeck         Wiggins Middle School                    15:44.05  7:15  1282 
   39   35 Levi Kitlowski          Erie Middle School                       15:45.00  7:15  1070 
   40   36 Chayton Feaux           Peak to Peak Middle School               15:45.54  7:15  1180 
   41      Marcos Vavrina          Lyons Middle School                      15:47.01  7:16  1147 
   42   37 Andrew Archer           Mountain Ridge (Highlands Ranch)         15:48.35  7:17  1158 
   43   38 Esai Carvajal           Mountain Ridge (Highlands Ranch)         15:48.77  7:17  1160 
   44   39 Ezra Hales              Erie Middle School                       15:49.73  7:17  1067 
   45   40 Dylan Stutts            Mountain Ridge (Highlands Ranch)         15:50.10  7:17  1171 
   46      Hudson Hoeft            Erie Middle School                       15:52.48  7:18  1068 
   47   41 Dominic Bundy           Soaring Heights PK-8                     15:53.29  7:19  1207 
   48      Connor Johnston         Westview Middle School                   15:53.43  7:19  1254 
   49      Samuel Snyder           Erie Middle School                       15:57.62  7:21  1088 
   50   42 Jadan Defoe             Trail Ridge Middle School                16:04.26  7:24  1224 
   51   43 Kollin Scott            Wiggins Middle School                    16:05.70  7:25  1283 
   52   44 Riley Darner            Firestone Charter Academy                16:06.42  7:25  1100 
   53   45 Abraham Gardea          Trail Ridge Middle School                16:07.57  7:25  1226 
   54      Caleb Phelan            Westview Middle School                   16:18.28  7:30  1267 
   55      Eric Lee                Westview Middle School                   16:18.41  7:30  1258 
   56   46 Matthew Morley          Firestone Charter Academy                16:18.55  7:30  1104 
   57   47 Praveen Bopearachchiged Firestone Charter Academy                16:20.54  7:31  1096 
   58      Caleb Deters            Erie Middle School                       16:20.64  7:31  1061 
   59   48 Ben Werner              Wiggins Middle School                    16:21.05  7:32  1284 
   60      David Yepez             Erie Middle School                       16:24.96  7:33  1094 
   61   49 Grady Wilson            Wiggins Middle School                    16:26.74  7:34  1286 
   62      Jonas Maize             Trials of Miles Track Club               16:29.84  7:36  1236 
   63      Eric Hakanson           Westview Middle School                   16:32.72  7:37  1250 
   64   50 Nick Griffin            Peak to Peak Middle School               16:33.15  7:37  1184 
   65      Graham Bernstein        Westview Middle School                   16:34.93  7:38  1239 
   66   51 Noah Boyce              Coal Ridge Middle School                 16:40.19  7:40  1039 
   67   52 Tyler Overman           Mountain Ridge (Highlands Ranch)         16:40.93  7:41  1169 
   68   53 Gavin Will              Coal Ridge Middle School                 16:42.16  7:41  1055 
   69   54 Joseph Klatt            Mead Middle School                       16:42.43  7:41  1151 
   70   55 Christian Foote         Mead Middle School                       16:42.99  7:42  1149 
   71      Kaden Ellis             Westview Middle School                   16:43.04  7:42  1245 
   72      Gavin Fox               Mountain Ridge (Highlands Ranch)         16:44.95  7:43  1161 
   73   56 Asher Pratt             Altona Middle School                     16:45.16  7:43  1021 
   74      Will Geersen            Mountain Ridge (Highlands Ranch)         16:45.42  7:43  1162 
   75   57 Jace Brown              Soaring Heights PK-8                     16:46.80  7:43  1206 
   76   58 Noah Barrios            Altona Middle School                     16:46.90  7:43  1004 
   77   59 Noah Zweers             Altona Middle School                     16:48.63  7:44  1025 
   78   60 Maddox Bland            Flagstaff Academy Middle School          16:49.26  7:45  1109 
   79      Max Maldari             Lyons Middle School                      16:49.49  7:45  1135 
   80      Leo Moore               Lyons Middle School                      16:52.27  7:46  1136 
   81      Lucas Sabino            Mountain Ridge (Highlands Ranch)         16:53.74  7:47  1170 
   82   61 Ronan Frazier           Flagstaff Academy Middle School          17:02.02  7:50  1113 
   83      Austin Gorrell          Ascent Classical Academy                 17:03.13  7:51  1028 
   84      Connor Lockrem          Erie Middle School                       17:05.53  7:52  1072 
   85   62 Gunner Treblik          Firestone Charter Academy                17:05.88  7:52  1105 
   86   63 Booth Hayes             Mead Middle School                       17:07.21  7:53  1150 
   87      Drew Clifford           Westview Middle School                   17:09.60  7:54  1243 
   88      Benny Hernandez         Westview Middle School                   17:10.30  7:54  1252 
   89   64 Tucker Beasley          Altona Middle School                     17:15.61  7:57  1005 
   90   65 Eamon Temme             Soaring Heights PK-8                     17:27.91  8:02  1216 
   91   66 Charlie Meier           Coal Ridge Middle School                 17:30.36  8:03  1048 
   92      Cody Campomanes         Altona Middle School                     17:32.29  8:04  1007 
   93      Leo Barrett             Altona Middle School                     17:32.72  8:05  1003 
   94      Carter Gregg            Lyons Middle School                      17:36.60  8:06  1132 
   95   67 Kellen Brady            Firestone Charter Academy                17:42.31  8:09  1097 
   96      Christian Mendoza       Altona Middle School                     17:46.21  8:11  1016 
   97      Carter Grady            Ascent Classical Academy                 17:46.50  8:11  1029 
   98      Lucas Flannery          Westview Middle School                   17:48.29  8:12  1246 
   99   68 Ryder Lackey            Peak to Peak Middle School               17:48.96  8:12  1191 
  100      Matthew Dickhans        Westview Middle School                   17:49.01  8:12  1244 
  101      Byron Curton            Lyons Middle School                      17:49.17  8:12  1128 
  102   69 Dillon Fletcher         Coal Ridge Middle School                 17:51.68  8:13  1043 
  103      Miles Waters            Lyons Middle School                      17:51.96  8:13  1148 
  104   70 Charlie Sievers         Peak to Peak Middle School               17:52.51  8:14  1199 
  105   71 Carter McIntosh         Mead Middle School                       17:54.88  8:15  1153 
  106      Oliver Sundeen          Erie Middle School                       17:56.70  8:16  1090 
  107      Henry Hannah            Westview Middle School                   18:01.45  8:18  1251 
  108      Zealius Solimeo         Westview Middle School                   18:10.27  8:22  1273 
  109      Elliot Johnson          Erie Middle School                       18:17.40  8:25  1069 
  110      Owen Raabe              Boulder Valley Waldorf Middle Sc         18:22.11  8:27  1034 
  111   72 Finnian Schillinger     Coal Ridge Middle School                 18:24.37  8:28  1052 
  112   73 Tytan Davidson          Soaring Heights PK-8                     18:31.86  8:32  1208 
  113      Owen Kaminski           Westview Middle School                   18:34.78  8:33  1255 
  114      Ethan Brown             Lyons Middle School                      18:35.04  8:33  1126 
  115      Aidyn Swartz            Clear Creek Middle School                18:36.00  8:34  1037 
  116      Nicholas Gustin         Erie Middle School                       18:36.37  8:34  1066 
  117      Finnian Trecoske Hought Westview Middle School                   18:37.27  8:34  1276 
  118      Alexis Rivera           Longs Peak Middle School                 18:38.10  8:35  1120 
  119      Tanner Mulcahy          Erie Middle School                       18:38.16  8:35  1077 
  120      Kaden Bond              Westview Middle School                   18:38.46  8:35  1241 
  121      Preston Peacock         Westview Middle School                   18:39.42  8:35  1266 
  122      William Geisler         Mountain Ridge (Highlands Ranch)         18:43.96  8:37  1163 
  123      Sage Glover             Lyons Middle School                      18:44.06  8:37  1131 
  124      Emerson Sturgis         Lyons Middle School                      18:44.08  8:37  1144 
  125      Sam St. Clair           Westview Middle School                   18:49.10  8:40  1275 
  126      Schliesman Matthew      Westview Middle School                   18:49.29  8:40  1262 
  127      Milo Sanders            Westview Middle School                   18:50.03  8:40  1270 
  128      Taner Gurule            Erie Middle School                       18:50.04  8:40  1065 
  129      David McCool            Erie Middle School                       18:54.00  8:42  1075 
  130   74 Dimitrios Zaronias      Peak to Peak Middle School               19:04.57  8:47  1204 
  131   75 Devlin Fulkerson        Firestone Charter Academy                19:06.53  8:48  1102 
  132      Grayden Rasmussen       Altona Middle School                     19:11.53  8:50  1022 
  133      Townes Price            Westview Middle School                   19:12.52  8:50  1268 
  134   76 Ryan Christensen        Firestone Charter Academy                19:20.31  8:54  1099 
  135      Bode Beaver             Erie Middle School                       19:25.28  8:56  1059 
  136      Oliver Gardner          Shining Mountain                         19:26.61  8:57  1378 
  137      Oscar Main              Westview Middle School                   19:28.54  8:58  1260 
  138      Macallister Barnett     Erie Middle School                       19:30.92  8:59  1058 
  139      Zachary King            Westview Middle School                   19:31.61  8:59  1257 
  140      Hunter Adams            Erie Middle School                       19:31.94  8:59  1056 
  141   77 Damian Gorsevski        Peak to Peak Middle School               19:44.54  9:05  1183 
  142      Griffyn Thomas          Erie Middle School                       19:48.50  9:07  1091 
  143   78 Aidan Karas             Trail Ridge Middle School                19:49.36  9:07  1227 
  144   79 Anthony Lam             Trail Ridge Middle School                19:49.93  9:08  1228 
  145      Wyatt Harrison          Peak to Peak Middle School               19:55.52  9:10  1186 
  146      Ezra Hicks              Shining Mountain                         19:57.72  9:11  1379 
  147   80 Cole Fraham             Trail Ridge Middle School                19:58.13  9:11  1225 
  148      Tesh Shaughnessy        Westview Middle School                   19:59.45  9:12  1271 
  149      Eric Brunsman           Firestone Charter Academy                19:59.81  9:12  1098 
  150      Owen Kennedy            Altona Middle School                     20:00.05  9:12  1010 
  151      Ulric Pierce            Altona Middle School                     20:02.34  9:13  1020 
  152      Oliver Townsend         Erie Middle School                       20:18.11  9:21  1092 
  153      Marco Banuelos          Boulder Valley Waldorf Middle Sc         20:20.57  9:22  1032 
  154      Connor Lindsay          Westview Middle School                   20:29.30  9:26  1259 
  155      Javier Snyder           Erie Middle School                       20:40.63  9:31  1087 
  156      Sebastian Gonzalez      Ascent Classical Academy                 20:43.37  9:32  1027 
  157   81 James Rakowski          Mead Middle School                       20:45.47  9:33  1154 
  158      Evann Li                Altona Middle School                     21:01.90  9:41  1012 
  159      Hunter Soule            Westview Middle School                   21:02.33  9:41  1274 
  160      Griffin Davis           Erie Middle School                       21:02.85  9:41  1060 
  161      Blake Weichel           Clear Creek Middle School                21:06.96  9:43  1038 
  162      James McCloy            Westview Middle School                   21:11.53  9:45  1263 
  163      Cooper Parkinson        Peak to Peak Middle School               21:13.83  9:46  1196 
  164   82 Cody Carlson            Coal Ridge Middle School                 21:14.54  9:47  1041 
  165   83 Jakob Gavin Fluckiger   Soaring Heights PK-8                     21:18.23  9:48  1210 
  166      Thomas Giani            Mountain Ridge (Highlands Ranch)         21:18.55  9:48  1164 
  167      Connor Bailey           Firestone Charter Academy                21:21.52  9:50  1095 
  168   84 Kaiden Timm             Soaring Heights PK-8                     21:23.68  9:51  1217 
  169      Owen Deepe              Firestone Charter Academy                21:31.85  9:55  1101 
  170      Otto Andresen           Lyons Middle School                      21:33.76  9:55  1124 
  171   85 Finnegan Bennett        Flagstaff Academy Middle School          21:43.44 10:00  1108 
  172      Emile Fournier          Peak to Peak Middle School               22:19.31 10:16  1182 
  173      Eli Levens              Altona Middle School                     22:22.14 10:18  1011 
  174      Santiago Nunez          Erie Middle School                       22:32.96 10:23  1079 
  175      Daniel Watkins          Altona Middle School                     22:35.59 10:24  1024 
  176      Maddox Katzmann         Westview Middle School                   23:08.05 10:39  1256 
  177      Jeffrey Tudanger        Westview Middle School                   23:13.49 10:41  1277 
  178   86 Camren Collins          Trail Ridge Middle School                23:15.32 10:42  1222 
  179   87 Aiden Wood              Mead Middle School                       23:26.46 10:47  1156 
  180      Alex Parker             Lyons Middle School                      23:28.16 10:48  1139 
  181      Sebastian Melendez Guiv Altona Middle School                     23:49.78 10:58  1015 
  182      Lochlan Matranga        Westview Middle School                   23:52.97 10:59  1261 
  183      Andrew Tooley-Johnston  Altona Middle School                     24:12.30 11:08  1023 
  184      Edward Crotser          Altona Middle School                     24:17.05 11:10  1009 
  185      Mason Lance             Erie Middle School                       24:24.27 11:14  1071 
  186   88 Tavin Fehseke           Wiggins Middle School                    24:55.39 11:28  1280 
  187      Kyron Kemna             Boulder Valley Waldorf Middle Sc         25:03.08 11:32  1033 
  188      Ryder Williams          Boulder Valley Waldorf Middle Sc         25:12.73 11:36  1035 
  189      Breckin Stewart         Erie Middle School                       25:52.19 11:54  1089 
  190      Justin Wade Skipper     Trail Ridge Middle School                25:54.01 11:55  1235 
  191      Alfonso Cortez          Trail Ridge Middle School                25:54.51 11:55  1223 
  192      Tristan Starr           Trail Ridge Middle School                26:01.45 11:58  1232 
  193      Jayden Sorensen         Soaring Heights PK-8                     26:11.95 12:03  1215 
  194      Christian Seiler        Erie Middle School                       26:19.56 12:07  1084 
  195      Cooper Temple           Trail Ridge Middle School                26:45.27 12:19  1233 
  196      Evan Kenward            Soaring Heights PK-8                     26:56.81 12:24  1211 
  197      Jaxson Panalis          Flagstaff Academy Middle School          27:43.10 12:45  1114 
  198      Abraham Yoder           Soaring Heights PK-8                     28:21.36 13:03  1221 
  199      Ben Kloth               Coal Ridge Middle School                 28:30.31 13:07  1046 
  200      Anthony Newman          Longs Peak Middle School                 30:23.28 13:59  1119 
  201      Vikash Muruganandham Ve Altona Middle School                     30:34.47 14:04  1018 
  202      Brayden Richards        Moore Middle                             556:34.25        1486 

                          OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: - GIRLS

1 1 Ariana Akey Mountain Ridge (Highlands Ranch) 14:01.66 6:28 1409 2 2 Camryn Legh Lyons Middle School 14:20.54 6:36 1386 3 3 Shelby Austin Mountain Ridge (Highlands Ranch) 14:38.37 6:44 1410 4 Brooke Reynolds Ascent Classical Academy 14:42.69 6:46 1309 5 Ava Mierau Coal Ridge Middle School 14:43.27 6:47 1329 6 4 Avalon Beltran Flagstaff Academy Middle School 14:57.46 6:53 1364 7 5 Natalie Cooper Altona Middle School 15:39.27 7:12 1293 8 6 Kendall Toothaker Flagstaff Academy Middle School 15:39.52 7:12 1373 9 7 Amanda Wolsko Peak to Peak Middle School 15:49.33 7:17 1435 10 8 Maya Siess Altona Middle School 15:59.01 7:21 1301 11 9 Alina Besler-Brinck Altona Middle School 16:03.32 7:23 1289 12 10 Brynn Schlarb Flagstaff Academy Middle School 16:23.68 7:33 1371 13 11 Sydney Saephan Mountain Ridge (Highlands Ranch) 16:45.25 7:43 1420 14 12 Anne Watts Altona Middle School 16:47.41 7:44 1302 15 13 Elodie Strate Erie Middle School 16:47.82 7:44 1359 16 14 Lily Osborn Erie Middle School 16:49.11 7:44 1347 17 15 Chloe Olson Lyons Middle School 16:53.63 7:47 1388 18 Alora Martinez Trials of Miles Track Club 16:54.82 7:47 1451 19 16 Layna Galloway Westview Middle School 17:07.46 7:53 1461 20 Kate Hohs Coal Ridge Middle School 17:08.20 7:53 1326 21 17 Tatiana Wyss Altona Middle School 17:09.10 7:54 1303 22 18 Nina Tafeyah Westview Middle School 17:09.53 7:54 1475 23 Justine Reid Soaring Heights PK-8 17:09.90 7:54 1438 24 19 Daneah King Mountain Ridge (Highlands Ranch) 17:14.46 7:56 1415 25 20 Shannon Mayer Mead Middle School 17:23.10 8:00 1404 26 21 Aralynn Gaide Erie Middle School 17:27.04 8:02 1341 27 22 Francesca Atencio Erie Middle School 17:31.82 8:04 1334 28 23 Dani Romick Mountain Ridge (Highlands Ranch) 17:38.19 8:07 1419 29 24 Lilah Schlarb Flagstaff Academy Middle School 17:39.10 8:07 1372 30 Rachel Rademacher Firestone Charter Academy 17:39.31 8:08 1362 31 25 Skylar Becker Westview Middle School 17:41.50 8:09 1457 32 26 Natalia McLees Westview Middle School 17:42.29 8:09 1467 33 Cleo Baker Boulder Valley Waldorf Middle Sc 17:44.17 8:10 1313 34 27 Celia Weiss Westview Middle School 17:45.95 8:11 1477 35 28 Emma Harvey Westview Middle School 17:49.41 8:12 1462 36 29 Larkin Rummel Erie Middle School 17:55.51 8:15 1353 37 30 Rachel Jones Flagstaff Academy Middle School 18:00.11 8:17 1367 38 31 Addison Caldwell Mead Middle School 18:02.16 8:18 1398 39 32 Abigail Rogers Flagstaff Academy Middle School 18:12.77 8:23 1370 40 33 Rylan Borth Erie Middle School 18:17.36 8:25 1336 41 34 Emily Dunn Erie Middle School 18:18.52 8:26 1337 42 35 Ella St Clair Westview Middle School 18:19.67 8:26 1473 43 Samantha Wotruba Erie Middle School 18:23.87 8:28 1360 44 Wren Herron Westview Middle School 18:24.28 8:28 1463 45 Gemma Young Ascent Classical Academy 18:28.73 8:30 1312 46 Ana Werner Wiggins Middle School 18:30.03 8:31 1483 47 Karina Madinger Westview Middle School 18:30.53 8:31 1465 48 Hailey Avery Wiggins Middle School 18:36.66 8:34 1479 49 Meira McCall Westview Middle School 18:42.18 8:36 1466 50 36 Cadence Peterson Altona Middle School 18:47.37 8:39 1299 51 Hayden Tairney Ascent Classical Academy 18:49.47 8:40 1310 52 37 Kadyn Swanson Trail Ridge Middle School 18:51.84 8:41 1450 53 38 Cyrena Allen Lyons Middle School 18:58.36 8:44 1383 54 39 Macy Stahl Lyons Middle School 19:04.77 8:47 1394 55 40 Juna Mista Lyons Middle School 19:05.51 8:47 1387 56 41 Reagan Daugherty Peak to Peak Middle School 19:18.56 8:53 1425 57 Lydia Stelling Erie Middle School 19:18.89 8:53 1358 58 42 Emerson Laughlin Altona Middle School 19:26.90 8:57 1298 59 43 Sophie Walker Peak to Peak Middle School 19:28.08 8:58 1433 60 44 Ellery Kallal Flagstaff Academy Middle School 19:31.29 8:59 1368 61 45 Eva Temple-Weed Peak to Peak Middle School 19:34.80 9:01 1432 62 Riley Neering Flagstaff Academy Middle School 19:37.33 9:02 1369 63 Elizabeth Kelly Clear Creek Middle School 19:43.94 9:05 1317 64 Anna Fott Erie Middle School 19:47.53 9:07 1340 65 46 Greta Wynja Lyons Middle School 19:49.05 9:07 1396 66 47 Katie Scott Lyons Middle School 19:49.32 9:07 1392 67 Gaydos Mackenzie Westview Middle School 20:06.71 9:15 1464 68 48 Jordan Wilmott Peak to Peak Middle School 20:09.01 9:16 1434 69 Hayley Reedy Altona Middle School 20:11.27 9:17 1300 70 Megan Bader Lyons Middle School 20:24.18 9:23 1384 71 Ella Hunt Altona Middle School 20:27.70 9:25 1296 72 Hallie Shinn Erie Middle School 20:52.15 9:36 1357 73 Ruby McQuillen Erie Middle School 20:54.85 9:37 1345 74 Annabelle Driller Firestone Charter Academy 21:03.48 9:41 1361 75 Katelyn Brown Altona Middle School 21:04.83 9:42 1290 76 Jaylin Van Voorst Clear Creek Middle School 21:12.50 9:46 1319 77 Sarah Ahrens Westview Middle School 21:26.93 9:52 1455 78 Kendall Willis Coal Ridge Middle School 21:28.59 9:53 1333 79 Ashlee Ruhl Wiggins Middle School 21:38.60 9:58 1481 80 Ronja King Coal Ridge Middle School 21:41.65 9:59 1327 81 Olive Pearcey Westview Middle School 21:43.78 10:00 1469 82 49 Kira Law Peak to Peak Middle School 21:47.97 10:02 1431 83 Madisyn Shugrue Clear Creek Middle School 21:53.98 10:05 1318 84 Madeline Schaafsma Lyons Middle School 21:54.55 10:05 1391 85 Patricia Evans Erie Middle School 21:59.05 10:07 1339 86 Lily Rake Erie Middle School 22:05.65 10:10 1351 87 Ava Simonson Westview Middle School 22:25.55 10:19 1471 88 Audrianna McVay Westview Middle School 22:34.62 10:23 1468 89 Halle Riesenberger Erie Middle School 23:31.35 10:49 1352 90 Ella Seiler Erie Middle School 23:32.44 10:50 1356 91 50 Ellie Adams Mead Middle School 23:41.35 10:54 1397 92 Sydney Rosentrater Trials of Miles Track Club 23:44.04 10:55 1452 93 Dylan Daniels Altona Middle School 23:46.89 10:57 1294 94 Taylor Thorne Westview Middle School 24:05.08 11:05 1476 95 Comstock Amalia Westview Middle School 24:10.36 11:07 1456 96 Katie Stewart Westview Middle School 24:12.90 11:09 1474 97 51 Hannah Robertson Trail Ridge Middle School 24:16.05 11:10 1448 98 Lillian Leahy Longs Peak Middle School 24:58.39 11:29 1375 99 Molly Thesenvitz Longs Peak Middle School 25:01.00 11:31 1376 100 Bailey Valdez Soaring Heights PK-8 25:06.34 11:33 1440 101 Eleanor Radden Erie Middle School 25:21.02 11:40 1350 102 Wilma Spencer Lyons Middle School 25:32.17 11:45 1393 103 52 Reagan Urynowicz Mead Middle School 25:39.01 11:48 1407 104 Stella Kelsey Soaring Heights PK-8 25:41.29 11:49 1437 105 53 Torey Reyburn Mead Middle School 25:52.19 11:54 1406 106 Alyssa Mosley Erie Middle School 25:57.54 11:57 1346 107 Angelina Santos Erie Middle School 26:06.83 12:01 1354 108 Lyla Grover Erie Middle School 26:08.02 12:01 1342 109 Coryn Cole Clear Creek Middle School 26:09.58 12:02 1316 110 54 Hannah Hansen Trail Ridge Middle School 26:37.35 12:15 1446 111 Gwendolyn Shores Soaring Heights PK-8 26:38.18 12:15 1439 112 Sena Schroeder Westview Middle School 26:54.37 12:23 1470 113 Taylor Duggins Westview Middle School 27:35.61 12:42 1460 114 Lilly Russell Firestone Charter Academy 27:44.85 12:46 1363 115 Chyler Wholman Trials of Miles Track Club 27:51.07 12:49 1454 116 55 Megan Sea Trail Ridge Middle School 28:32.31 13:08 1449 117 56 Sage Crisman Trail Ridge Middle School 28:32.47 13:08 1444 118 57 Abby Bolitho Trail Ridge Middle School 29:38.38 13:38 1442 119 Winslow Kiefer Altona Middle School 30:09.83 13:53 1297 120 Nya Smtih Trials of Miles Track Club 30:46.77 14:10 1453 121 Sofie Skovranek Shining Mountain 59:06.22 27:11 1121 122 Charlie Edson Westview 607:13.29 1488

   Middle School Boys Teams  

                                    TEAM RESULTS: - BOYS


  1.    53  Lyons Middle School                      (  14:07.55  1:10:37.76   0:41.17)
=======================================================
  1      7  Will Dumbauld            13:52.00
  2      8  Sebastian Carheden       13:52.64
  3      9  Eliot Heppner            13:56.95
  4     13  Noah Shelton             14:23.00
  5     16  Texas Thomas             14:33.17
  6   ( 23) Logan Duncan             15:02.58
  7   ( 25) Michael Newell           15:19.76

  2.    74  Westview Middle School                   (  14:21.67  1:11:48.36   1:49.33)
=======================================================
  1      3  Bode Becker              13:05.01
  2     14  Jack French              14:27.68
  3     15  James Quinlan            14:31.77
  4     20  Erik Simonson            14:49.56
  5     22  Finn Hines               14:54.34
  6   ( 26) Paxton Bueschen          15:20.49
  7   ( 27) Asher Parsons            15:21.66

  3.    76  Erie Middle School                       (  14:26.45  1:12:12.27   2:34.17)
=======================================================
  1      2  Caleb Schott             13:04.63
  2      6  Reid O'Brien             13:50.91
  3     12  Micah Anderson           14:22.65
  4     24  Spencer O'Brien          15:15.28
  5     32  Jackson Marker           15:38.80
  6   ( 35) Levi Kitlowski           15:45.00
  7   ( 39) Ezra Hales               15:49.73

  4.   111  Mountain Ridge (Highlands Ranch)         (  14:44.16  1:13:40.83   2:46.90)
=======================================================
  1      1  Riley Kiziah             13:01.87
  2      5  Kenneth Bolthouse        13:27.70
  3     30  Tolan Nyberg             15:34.14
  4     37  Andrew Archer            15:48.35
  5     38  Esai Carvajal            15:48.77
  6   ( 40) Dylan Stutts             15:50.10
  7   ( 52) Tyler Overman            16:40.93

  5.   154  Flagstaff Academy Middle School          (  15:23.05  1:16:55.25   3:23.55)
=======================================================
  1      4  Caleb Roby               13:25.71
  2     28  Beckett Behmer           15:28.67
  3     29  Duncan Atherton          15:28.91
  4     33  Adam Shoning             15:42.70
  5     60  Maddox Bland             16:49.26
  6   ( 61) Ronan Frazier            17:02.02
  7   ( 85) Finnegan Bennett         21:43.44

  6.   174  Altona Middle School                     (  15:34.89  1:17:54.47   2:40.05)
=======================================================
  1     11  Joaquin Murray           14:06.85
  2     18  Lim Cher                 14:39.30
  3     31  Connor Beshore           15:36.26
  4     56  Asher Pratt              16:45.16
  5     58  Noah Barrios             16:46.90
  6   ( 59) Noah Zweers              16:48.63
  7   ( 64) Tucker Beasley           17:15.61

  7.   241  Peak to Peak Middle School               (  16:31.82  1:22:39.12   3:13.55)
=======================================================
  1     17  Cole Boonstra            14:38.96
  2     36  Chayton Feaux            15:45.54
  3     50  Nick Griffin             16:33.15
  4     68  Ryder Lackey             17:48.96
  5     70  Charlie Sievers          17:52.51
  6   ( 74) Dimitrios Zaronias       19:04.57
  7   ( 77) Damian Gorsevski         19:44.54

  8.   254  Trail Ridge Middle School                (  17:10.93  1:25:54.68   5:46.37)
=======================================================
  1     10  Jordi Llor               14:03.56
  2     42  Jadan Defoe              16:04.26
  3     45  Abraham Gardea           16:07.57
  4     78  Aidan Karas              19:49.36
  5     79  Anthony Lam              19:49.93
  6   ( 80) Cole Fraham              19:58.13
  7   ( 86) Camren Collins           23:15.32

  9.   257  Soaring Heights PK-8                     (  16:42.42  1:23:32.11   3:39.61)
=======================================================
  1     21  Braylon Brown            14:52.25
  2     41  Dominic Bundy            15:53.29
  3     57  Jace Brown               16:46.80
  4     65  Eamon Temme              17:27.91
  5     73  Tytan Davidson           18:31.86
  6   ( 83) Jakob Gavin Fluckiger    21:18.23
  7   ( 84) Kaiden Timm              21:23.68

 10.   258  Coal Ridge Middle School                 (  16:42.00  1:23:30.04   3:06.03)
=======================================================
  1     19  Isaac Lefevre            14:45.65
  2     51  Noah Boyce               16:40.19
  3     53  Gavin Will               16:42.16
  4     66  Charlie Meier            17:30.36
  5     69  Dillon Fletcher          17:51.68
  6   ( 72) Finnian Schillinger      18:24.37
  7   ( 82) Cody Carlson             21:14.54

 11.   262  Wiggins Middle School                    (  17:54.58  1:29:32.93   9:11.34)
=======================================================
  1     34  Rylee Rutenbeck          15:44.05
  2     43  Kollin Scott             16:05.70
  3     48  Ben Werner               16:21.05
  4     49  Grady Wilson             16:26.74
  5     88  Tavin Fehseke            24:55.39

 12.   266  Firestone Charter Academy                (  16:42.74  1:23:33.70   1:35.89)
=======================================================
  1     44  Riley Darner             16:06.42
  2     46  Matthew Morley           16:18.55
  3     47  Praveen Bopearachchigedon   16:20.54
  4     62  Gunner Treblik           17:05.88
  5     67  Kellen Brady             17:42.31
  6   ( 75) Devlin Fulkerson         19:06.53
  7   ( 76) Ryan Christensen         19:20.31

 13.   324  Mead Middle School                       (  17:50.59  1:29:12.98   4:03.04)
=======================================================
  1     54  Joseph Klatt             16:42.43
  2     55  Christian Foote          16:42.99
  3     63  Booth Hayes              17:07.21
  4     71  Carter McIntosh          17:54.88
  5     81  James Rakowski           20:45.47
  6   ( 87) Aiden Wood               23:26.46


   Middle School Girls Teams  

                                   TEAM RESULTS: - GIRLS


  1.    51  Altona Middle School                     (  16:19.62  1:21:38.11   1:29.83)
=======================================================
  1      5  Natalie Cooper           15:39.27
  2      8  Maya Siess               15:59.01
  3      9  Alina Besler-Brinck      16:03.32
  4     12  Anne Watts               16:47.41
  5     17  Tatiana Wyss             17:09.10
  6   ( 36) Cadence Peterson         18:47.37
  7   ( 42) Emerson Laughlin         19:26.90

  2.    57  Mountain Ridge (Highlands Ranch)         (  16:03.58  1:20:17.93   3:36.53)
=======================================================
  1      1  Ariana Akey              14:01.66
  2      3  Shelby Austin            14:38.37
  3     11  Sydney Saephan           16:45.25
  4     19  Daneah King              17:14.46
  5     23  Dani Romick              17:38.19

  3.    74  Flagstaff Academy Middle School          (  16:31.97  1:22:39.87   3:02.65)
=======================================================
  1      4  Avalon Beltran           14:57.46
  2      6  Kendall Toothaker        15:39.52
  3     10  Brynn Schlarb            16:23.68
  4     24  Lilah Schlarb            17:39.10
  5     30  Rachel Jones             18:00.11
  6   ( 32) Abigail Rogers           18:12.77
  7   ( 44) Ellery Kallal            19:31.29

  4.    99  Erie Middle School                       (  17:18.26  1:26:31.30   1:07.69)
=======================================================
  1     13  Elodie Strate            16:47.82
  2     14  Lily Osborn              16:49.11
  3     21  Aralynn Gaide            17:27.04
  4     22  Francesca Atencio        17:31.82
  5     29  Larkin Rummel            17:55.51
  6   ( 33) Rylan Borth              18:17.36
  7   ( 34) Emily Dunn               18:18.52

  5.   112  Westview Middle School                   (  17:29.34  1:27:26.73   0:38.49)
=======================================================
  1     16  Layna Galloway           17:07.46
  2     18  Nina Tafeyah             17:09.53
  3     25  Skylar Becker            17:41.50
  4     26  Natalia McLees           17:42.29
  5     27  Celia Weiss              17:45.95
  6   ( 28) Emma Harvey              17:49.41
  7   ( 35) Ella St Clair            18:19.67

  6.   134  Lyons Middle School                      (  17:40.56  1:28:22.81   4:44.97)
=======================================================
  1      2  Camryn Legh              14:20.54
  2     15  Chloe Olson              16:53.63
  3     38  Cyrena Allen             18:58.36
  4     39  Macy Stahl               19:04.77
  5     40  Juna Mista               19:05.51
  6   ( 46) Greta Wynja              19:49.05
  7   ( 47) Katie Scott              19:49.32

  7.   184  Peak to Peak Middle School               (  18:51.95  1:34:19.78   4:19.68)
=======================================================
  1      7  Amanda Wolsko            15:49.33
  2     41  Reagan Daugherty         19:18.56
  3     43  Sophie Walker            19:28.08
  4     45  Eva Temple-Weed          19:34.80
  5     48  Jordan Wilmott           20:09.01
  6   ( 49) Kira Law                 21:47.97

  8.   206  Mead Middle School                       (  22:07.56  1:50:37.81   8:29.09)
=======================================================
  1     20  Shannon Mayer            17:23.10
  2     31  Addison Caldwell         18:02.16
  3     50  Ellie Adams              23:41.35
  4     52  Reagan Urynowicz         25:39.01
  5     53  Torey Reyburn            25:52.19

  9.   253  Trail Ridge Middle School                (  25:22.00  2:06:50.02   9:40.63)
=======================================================
  1     37  Kadyn Swanson            18:51.84
  2     51  Hannah Robertson         24:16.05
  3     54  Hannah Hansen            26:37.35
  4     55  Megan Sea                28:32.31
  5     56  Sage Crisman             28:32.47
  6   ( 57) Abby Bolitho             29:38.38