Liberty Tree Academy XC

Liberty Tree Academy 
Cross Country Meet
Falcon, CO

September 17, 2021

 MyLaps
---- High School ----
---- Middle School ----
BOYS GIRLS BOYS GIRLS
Individual Individual Individual Individual
Teams Teams Teams Teams
IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS, PLEASE CONTACT SID@CCRTiming.com

                                  A W A R D S



   High School - Boys Individuals  



                        OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: HIGH SCHOOL BOYS

Place TmPl Name                    School                                   Finish   Pace  No.      
===== ==== ======================= ======================================== ======== ===== =====
    1    1 Ethan Kimminau          Widefield                                18:00.50  5:48     9
    2    2 Keaton Morrison         Widefield                                18:01.25  5:49    10
    3    3 Laydien Dominguez       Widefield                                18:19.45  5:55    20
    4    4 Dylan Palmer-Merritt    Widefield                                18:29.20  5:58    11
    5    5 Ryan Vsetecks           Widefield                                19:41.65  6:21    12
    6    6 Landon Johnson          Widefield                                20:18.05  6:33    13
    7    7 Nathan Maloukis         Widefield                                20:29.10  6:36    14
    8      Adrian Estrada-Garze    Widefield                                21:32.95  6:57    15
    9      Tristan Makita          Ascent                                   21:42.15  7:00    24
   10    8 Zachery Smith           LTA                                      21:51.40  7:03     8
   11    9 McKinley Cross          LTA                                      21:53.40  7:03     2
   12      Cordaeâ Wade            Widefield                                22:56.40  7:24    16
   13      Dylan Baker             Widefield                                23:19.95  7:31    17
   14      Orlando Sisneros        Mitchell                                 23:24.70  7:33    25
   15   10 Rylan Priddy            LTA                                      26:03.70  8:24     5
   16   11 Michael Drake           LTA                                      26:13.70  8:27     4
   17      Iain Embry              Ascent                                   26:42.15  8:36    23
   18      Kronberg Jesse          Widefield                                31:10.40 10:03    19
   19   12 Isaiah Kittle           LTA                                      34:23.95 11:05     3
   20      Colton Bishop           Ascent                                   42:12.15 13:36    22
 

   High School - Boys Teams 

 

                               TEAM RESULTS: HIGH SCHOOL BOYS


  1.    15  Widefield                                (  18:30.41  1:32:32.05   1:41.15)
=======================================================
  1      1  Ethan Kimminau           18:00.50
  2      2  Keaton Morrison          18:01.25
  3      3  Laydien Dominguez        18:19.45
  4      4  Dylan Palmer-Merritt     18:29.20
  5      5  Ryan Vsetecks            19:41.65
  6   (  6) Landon Johnson           20:18.05
  7   (  7) Nathan Maloukis          20:29.10
  8   (  8) Adrian Estrada-Garze     21:32.95
  9   ( 11) Cordaeâ Wade             22:56.40
 10   ( 12) Dylan Baker              23:19.95
 11   ( 15) Kronberg Jesse           31:10.40

  2.    62  LTA                                      (  26:05.23  2:10:26.15  12:32.55)
=======================================================
  1      9  Zachery Smith            21:51.40
  2     10  McKinley Cross           21:53.40
  3     13  Rylan Priddy             26:03.70
  4     14  Michael Drake            26:13.70
  5     16  Isaiah Kittle            34:23.95


   High School - Girls Individuals  


                       OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS

Place TmPl Name                    School                                   Finish   Pace  No.      
===== ==== ======================= ======================================== ======== ===== =====
    1    1 Maggi Morrell           Widefield                                23:12.15  7:29    32
    2    2 Rose Cox                Widefield                                23:21.85  7:32    33
    3    3 Anna Luis Turner        Widefield                                25:16.60  8:09    36
    4    4 Ana Nelson              Widefield                                25:42.95  8:17    34
    5    5 Malina Westburg         Widefield                                25:43.75  8:18    35
    6    6 Lilianna Velasquez      Widefield                                26:41.60  8:36    37
    7      Phoebe Romero           Ascent                                   27:30.90  8:52    42
    8    7 Brea Childs             Widefield                                27:35.65  8:54    39
    9      Molly Wilkinson         Ascent                                   27:36.95  8:54    44
   10      Riley Van Brimmer       LTA                                      35:12.00 11:21    29

   High School - Girls Teams  

 
                             TEAM RESULTS: HIGH SCHOOL - GIRLS


  1.    15  Widefield                                (  24:39.46  2:03:17.30   2:31.60)
=======================================================
  1      1  Maggi Morrell            23:12.15
  2      2  Rose Cox                 23:21.85
  3      3  Anna Luis Turner         25:16.60
  4      4  Ana Nelson               25:42.95
  5      5  Malina Westburg          25:43.75
  6   (  6) Lilianna Velasquez       26:41.60
  7   (  7) Brea Childs              27:35.65


   Middle School - Boys Individuals  

 None

   Middle School - Boys Teams  

 None

   Middle School - Girls Individuals  

 None

   Middle School - Girls Teams  

 None