FaLaLa
Multi Pro Logo

*****  1 Mile Results  *****
****  5K Results  *****
*****  10K Results  *****
*****  Half Marathon  *****
  IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS, CONTACT
SID@CCRTiming.com

   1M Overall 

 None

   5K Overall 

                                                                  
                    OVERALL RESULTS - 5K MEN & WOMEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 1 Elaine Palmquist 46 Pine CO 25:21.39 23:49.26 7:41 3406 2 Ben McLean 13 Arvada CO 25:31.12 24:04.26 7:45 3404 3 Todd Palmquist 47 Pine CO 26:43.32 25:06.46 8:05 3407 4 Dylan Taylor 50 Littleton CO 28:47.94 25:41.25 8:17 3412 5 Kyle Kramer 9 Arvada CO 28:49.13 26:17.99 8:28 3397 6 Gregory Kuzma 46 Arvada CO 30:19.65 26:55.03 8:40 3398 7 Richard Cattarello 49 Broomfield CO 28:11.37 27:04.23 8:43 3235 8 Ahmad Sedaghat 55 Greeley CO 28:27.66 27:15.39 8:47 3350 9 Stacey Gavrell 42 Glenwood Springs CO 28:40.05 27:37.72 8:54 3265 10 Emma Gavrell 12 Glenwood Springs CO 28:37.03 27:40.26 8:55 3264 11 Jordan Kuzma 41 Arvada CO 31:25.57 27:52.49 8:59 3399 12 Karina Koelsch 11 Golden CO 29:02.53 28:15.29 9:06 3392 13 Max Koelsch 11 Golden CO 28:52.83 28:20.95 9:08 3393 14 Lori Tenhulzen 62 Arvada CO 29:51.44 29:39.53 9:33 3413 15 Holli Barnes 26 Aurora CO 30:26.99 29:59.58 9:40 3385 16 Dominic Richert 34 Northglenn CO 32:00.25 30:39.01 9:52 3330 17 Angie Drumm 49 Arvada CO 34:17.66 31:35.63 10:11 3244 18 Jana Banchetti 36 Denver CO 35:29.79 31:42.42 10:13 3225 19 Andrea Policky 41 Denver CO 35:40.57 31:58.51 10:18 3325 20 Jeannie Springer 65 Denver CO 35:01.07 32:43.78 10:33 3363 21 Jeff Martin 79 Boulder CO 36:02.84 32:45.10 10:33 3310 22 Joe Kramer 45 Arvada CO 36:09.28 33:32.26 10:48 3396 23 David Lujan 28 Denver CO 35:35.02 34:17.20 11:03 3400 24 Sarah Ganderup 32 Lakewood CO 39:06.69 35:54.70 11:34 3262 25 Philip Lyons 50 Denver CO 38:40.98 36:38.99 11:48 3305 26 Michelle Krieger 29 Golden CO 40:04.11 37:06.58 11:57 3302 27 Phil Khong 23 Arvada CO 40:04.13 37:11.68 11:59 3294 28 Cheryl Ames 73 Arvada Co 80004, Us C 38:00.98 37:23.84 12:03 3383 29 Beth Kellim 54 Centennial CO 38:16.70 38:16.70 12:20 3292 30 Kandace Weaver 69 Aurora CO 39:02.96 38:20.16 12:21 3373 31 Jim Peterson 82 Longmont CO 40:13.93 39:20.84 12:40 3322 32 Amy Elks 35 Littleton CO 42:31.70 39:28.89 12:43 3248 33 Jennifer Gravlee 38 Littleton CO 41:57.09 39:29.19 12:43 3271 34 Deborah Kramer 43 Centennial CO 41:49.30 39:41.32 12:47 3301 35 Courtney Hunter 41 Lakewood CO 40:16.37 39:59.53 12:53 3284 36 Ella Roque 11 Palmer Lake CO 44:16.87 40:09.60 12:56 3335 37 Steve Wilson 71 Denver CO 42:30.80 40:18.00 12:59 3377 38 Sawyer Klabon 9 Colo Spgs CO 44:24.90 40:22.97 13:00 3299 39 Michael Klabon 40 Colo Spgs CO 45:09.70 40:56.31 13:11 3298 40 Hannah Roque 8 Palmer Lake CO 45:04.23 41:07.20 13:15 3336 41 Elena Winter 43 Loveland CO 45:32.84 41:41.34 13:26 3417 42 Diane McFadden 55 Thornton CO 47:55.59 42:23.12 13:39 3403 43 Sam Hunter 47 Lakewood CO 45:16.58 44:54.65 14:28 3285 44 Peg O'Keefe 54 Englewood CO 45:32.06 45:24.13 14:37 3319 45 Lauren Duff 35 Denver CO 48:02.32 46:05.44 14:51 3245 46 Savannah Ullrich 25 Golden CO 48:37.86 46:45.19 15:03 3414 47 Cindy Vonfeldt 61 Arvada CO 53:20.02 47:51.68 15:25 3371 48 Sarah Harris 39 Aurora CO 51:01.77 48:39.57 15:40 3277 49 Elizabeth Spratling 52 Thornton CO 1:21:49.87 1:20:01.83 25:46 3362 50 Barbara Tomlinson 67 Arvada CO 1:21:50.41 1:20:07.69 25:48 3368

   10K Overall   

                   OVERALL RESULTS - 10K MEN & WOMEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 1 Jacob Flaws 34 Thornton CO 51:03.57 37:05.41 5:59 3254 2 Tyler Magill 29 Denver CO 54:23.69 40:15.77 6:29 3306 3 Roger Koelsch 45 Golden CO 57:44.68 43:56.61 7:05 3394 4 Stephen York 28 Denver CO 58:15.94 44:02.52 7:06 3380 5 Christian Botting 43 Boulder CO 58:30.40 44:36.80 7:11 3230 6 Rachel Marbaker 24 Boulder CO 59:12.02 44:43.32 7:12 3308 7 Sophie Kirkman 24 Boulder CO 59:32.64 44:59.41 7:15 3295 8 Olivia Jaquette 15 Denver CO 1:00:33.40 46:30.47 7:30 3287 9 Thomas Sawyer 30 Golden CO 1:02:09.37 47:50.86 7:43 3345 10 Beata Bobaryko 47 Aurora CO 1:02:17.24 48:40.25 7:50 3386 11 Ragan Sasaki 35 Colo Spgs CO 1:03:44.77 50:01.21 8:03 3344 12 Anna Rienstra 28 Golden CO 1:04:45.24 50:21.83 8:07 3332 13 Kurt Heinrich 56 Littleton CO 1:08:10.86 53:32.57 8:38 3281 14 Jesper Nergaard 58 Lakewood CO 54:53.05 54:43.91 8:49 3405 15 Ashley Keltner 35 Erie CO 1:10:18.62 55:34.98 8:57 3293 16 Hailey Bonnin 26 Denver CO 1:00:42.00 57:15.79 9:13 3229 17 Craig Elliott 35 Colo Spgs CO 59:30.00 57:25.24 9:15 3389 18 Abby Cowan 19 Broomfield CO 59:10.18 57:57.43 9:20 3387 19 Carol Clark 57 Indian Hills CO 59:25.75 58:07.39 9:22 3238 20 Matt Garofalo 32 Littleton CO 59:28.99 58:49.69 9:29 3263 21 Bethany Seay 20 Colo Spgs CO 1:02:20.15 1:01:26.53 9:54 3349 22 Eric Sloyer 32 Denver CO 1:04:48.51 1:02:49.60 10:07 3355 23 Jennifer Nessel 41 Arvada CO 1:05:41.97 1:04:42.90 10:25 3315 24 Agnieszka Skrodzka 50 Aurora CO 1:05:42.09 1:05:18.50 10:31 3410 25 Marguerite Bischoff 29 Pueblo CO 1:07:55.06 1:06:16.06 10:40 3228 26 Eva Weatherley 43 Lakewood CO 1:07:59.62 1:07:58.02 10:57 3416 27 Denise Rowe 40 Westminster CO 1:08:34.88 1:08:05.84 10:58 3339 28 Vanessa Vergara 34 Arvada CO 1:09:53.80 1:09:09.54 11:08 3415 29 Becky Godsey 40 Centennial CO 1:11:52.25 1:10:03.05 11:17 3270 30 Lindsay Fontichiaro 40 Arvada CO 1:11:52.10 1:10:07.68 11:18 3256 31 Thomas Baker 32 Franklin IN 1:11:40.66 1:10:36.57 11:22 3384 32 Heather Freeland 47 Denver CO 1:11:16.96 1:10:57.84 11:26 3258 33 Jenny Ries 41 Denver CO 1:11:39.09 1:11:39.09 11:32 3409 34 Megan Hanning-Bean 29 Denver CO 1:16:07.17 1:14:13.26 11:57 3276 35 Cynthia Forsythe 49 Aurora CO 1:19:00.09 1:17:25.98 12:28 3257 36 John Locke 52 Denver CO 1:19:04.89 1:17:40.98 12:31 3304 37 Anthony Pereira 34 Lakewood CO 1:22:09.92 1:19:36.57 12:49 3321 38 Wayne Cox 67 Westminster CO 1:22:51.64 1:21:43.36 13:10 3388 39 Laura Klausner 31 Keenesburg CO 1:31:35.40 1:31:01.16 14:39 3300 40 Charles Westley 84 Arvada CO 1:42:30.04 1:41:40.92 16:22 3376

   Half Marathon Overall  

                  OVERALL RESULTS - HALF  MEN & WOMEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 1 Benjamin Fulton 32 Boulder CO 1:27:57.80 1:14:46.06 5:43 3260 2 Evan Weatherby 24 Monument CO 1:29:27.37 1:16:21.60 5:50 3372 3 Michael Rabus 42 Thornton CO 1:42:08.48 1:28:46.16 6:47 3327 4 Josh Snyder 15 Cheraw CO 1:42:22.97 1:28:49.69 6:47 3358 5 Tomas Nergaard 21 Lakewood CO 1:39:17.28 1:29:12.96 6:49 3314 6 Kermit Snyder 43 Rocky Ford CO 1:43:26.67 1:29:58.98 6:52 3359 7 Attila Szasz 42 Colo Spgs CO 1:44:09.20 1:30:51.49 6:56 3367 8 Ronnie Genova 32 Denver CO 1:33:18.48 1:32:43.95 7:05 3267 9 Allison Pippert 14 Thornton CO 1:33:41.29 1:33:37.26 7:09 3324 10 Kevin Goldberg 31 Westminster CO 1:36:23.69 1:35:43.54 7:19 3390 11 Brian Jaquette 48 Denver CO 1:45:31.30 1:37:13.16 7:25 3286 12 Greg Marshall 24 Indian Hills CO 1:38:02.99 1:37:17.74 7:26 3401 13 Chris Sanders 31 Centennial CO 1:46:25.04 1:37:39.82 7:27 3341 14 Uziel Duran 23 Aguascalientes 1:48:52.22 1:39:04.51 7:34 3247 15 Andrew Johnson 31 Centennial CO 1:43:00.58 1:39:55.18 7:38 3288 16 Leah Maloney 17 Littleton CO 1:47:12.53 1:42:44.87 7:51 3307 17 Adam McCoy 37 Castle Rock CO 1:56:20.00 1:43:55.53 7:56 3402 18 Adam Headley 39 Bailey CO 1:48:15.96 1:45:19.45 8:03 3280 19 Nicole Spontarelli 18 Littleton CO 1:51:06.51 1:46:44.70 8:09 3361 20 Jason Sayre 38 Littleton CO 1:47:03.47 1:46:46.93 8:09 3346 21 Jason Roque 42 Palmer Lake CO 1:53:58.50 1:47:58.64 8:15 3337 22 Lisa Bunker 37 Wheat Ridge CO 1:59:56.07 1:49:58.70 8:24 3233 23 Jennifer Sedaghat 44 Greeley CO 1:54:16.71 1:54:06.78 8:43 3351 24 Amaia Nichols 22 Denver CO 1:59:20.15 1:58:04.91 9:01 3316 25 Dawn Pribyl 44 Broomfield CO 1:59:40.32 1:59:38.70 9:08 3326 26 Chad Utoft 37 Greeley CO 2:01:40.80 2:00:30.09 9:12 3369 27 Wendy Figueroa 48 Brush CO 2:09:44.08 2:01:43.97 9:18 3253 28 Abigail Ezell 21 Colo Spgs CO 2:04:10.21 2:04:10.21 9:29 3250 29 Courtney Elliott 36 Colorado Spgs CO 2:14:14.38 2:05:16.99 9:34 3249 30 Seth Brislin 33 Denver CO 2:08:13.62 2:07:42.52 9:45 3232 31 Krystal Roque 38 Palmer Lake CO 2:14:55.55 2:08:16.11 9:48 3338 32 Peter Junek 29 Denver CO 2:12:22.84 2:08:50.55 9:50 3391 33 Joe Sieben 22 Denver CO 2:14:44.82 2:09:56.90 9:55 3354 34 Joe Baldwin 65 Colo Spgs CO 2:16:31.30 2:10:21.35 9:57 3224 35 Tyne Stokes 16 Torrington WY 2:12:55.83 2:10:22.61 9:57 3365 36 Amberly Froerer 16 Torrington WY 2:13:02.04 2:10:24.32 9:57 3259 37 Natalie Dixon 17 Boulder CO 2:23:42.66 2:12:24.37 10:07 3242 38 Michele Haggan 55 Erie CO 2:18:43.45 2:13:33.14 10:12 3274 39 Olivia Sanders 30 Centennial CO 2:23:35.42 2:14:44.12 10:17 3342 40 Jen Reinke 37 Broomfield CO 2:19:43.70 2:16:03.41 10:23 3329 41 Lisa Werber 50 Denver CO 2:17:30.55 2:16:10.50 10:24 3375 42 David Sanabria 23 Denver CO 2:26:13.03 2:21:17.35 10:47 3340 43 Karri Kugler 26 80120 CO 2:32:41.27 2:24:05.36 11:00 3303 44 Erin Furtak 42 Golden CO 2:25:31.80 2:24:26.31 11:02 3261 45 Daniel Hash 59 Littleton CO 2:33:22.88 2:24:53.54 11:04 3279 46 Alan Desroches 48 Commerce City CO 2:30:47.99 2:29:22.47 11:24 3241 47 Joy Wood 26 Denver CO 2:40:45.82 2:30:05.00 11:27 3378 48 Debbie Nowak 58 Arvada CO 2:39:44.04 2:36:25.91 11:56 3318 49 Wendy Myers 54 Colo Spgs CO 2:40:19.16 2:36:53.08 11:59 3313 50 Brian Smith 35 Castle Rock CO 2:40:22.66 2:40:01.39 12:13 3357 51 Kara Zardeneta 27 Castle Rock CO 2:40:22.64 2:40:01.59 12:13 3381 52 Chasity Raymond 44 Baton Rouge LA 2:48:49.32 2:40:57.44 12:17 3328 53 Paige Peterson 31 Thornton CO 2:58:18.01 2:46:14.53 12:41 3323 54 Melissa Wood 39 Aurora CO 3:10:18.73 3:09:23.24 14:27 3379 55 Lou Ashcraft 29 Denver CO 3:10:16.98 3:09:26.43 14:28 3223 56 Michelle Floyd 45 Erie CO 3:15:38.07 3:14:37.72 14:51 3255 57 April Klabon 40 Colo Spgs CO 3:45:44.46 3:39:14.57 16:44 3297