August 3, 2019Up and Over

Awards All Runners Age Groups
Females
Males
If you have any questions about the timing or results, please contact Sid@CCRTiming.com

    Awards  


                            TOP OVERALL WINNERS


Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Sean Abeyta             M37 Albuquerque NM          56:57  9:10   285 

    1 Emma Page Patterson     F22 Taos NM               1:05:57 10:37   215 


                             AGE GROUP AWARDS


MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Elliot Molz             M15 Arroyo Seco NM        1:11:08 11:27   436 
    2 Alejandro Salazar       M19 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:15:40 12:12   454 
    3 Thomas Nash             M14 Austin TX             1:27:23 14:05   209 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Alyx Mastor             F15 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:24:42 13:40   461 
    2 Eva Younkman            F17 Taos NM               1:38:01 15:50   434 
    3 Ellen Nash              F13 Austin TX             1:50:00 17:43   210 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Ryan Fenton             M28 Albuquerque NM        1:03:27 10:13   234 
    2 Ryan Roanhorse          M25 Gallup NM             1:03:58 10:18     2 
    3 Nikolas Silva           M22 Chapel Hill NC        1:04:22 10:22    20 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Emma Page Patterson     F22 Taos NM               1:05:57 10:37   215 
    2 Kelley Rutter           F25 Albuquerque NM        1:14:14 11:59   167 
    3 Hailey Henck            F25 Albuquerque NM        1:14:27 12:01   204 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Sean Abeyta             M37 Albuquerque NM          56:57  9:10   285 
    2 Brent Broome            M39 Santa Fe NM             57:57  9:20   272 
    3 Derrick Leach           M35 Albuquerque NM          59:12  9:32   155 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Kristin Johansen        F33 Santa Fe NM           1:12:00 11:36   171 
    2 Lauren Patton           F34 Albuquerque NM        1:13:40 11:53   464 
    3 Stephanie Medina        F38 Rio Rancho NM         1:13:45 11:53   203 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jason Halladay          M45 Los Alamos NM         1:04:48 10:26   241 
    2 Andrew Hay              M49 Taos NM               1:06:28 10:43   231 
    3 Read Lockhart           M41 Taos NM               1:11:12 11:28   235 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Laura Leitner           F44 Santa Fe NM           1:16:12 12:18    41 
    2 Andrea Krejci           F45 El Prado NM           1:22:25 13:17   438 
    3 Anna Williams           F41 Santa Fe NM           1:28:58 14:20   261 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Pablo Chamerlain        M53 Pine Valley CA        1:12:50 11:44    72 
    2 Martin Molz             M51 Arroyo Seco NM        1:18:28 12:38   435 
    3 Peter Livingstone       M55 Las Cruces NM         1:22:39 13:20   104 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Nancy McAllister        F52 Santa Fe NM           1:36:37 15:34    62 
    2 Yvette Klinkmann        F50 Albuquerque NM        1:38:16 15:51   238 
    3 Anne Marlow-Geter       F50 Santa Fe NM           1:39:04 16:03   281 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Alexander Romero        M62 Montezuma NM          1:16:22 12:18   101 
    2 Terry Wallace           M63 Los Alamos NM         1:25:31 13:48   154 
    3 Frederic Moras          M60 Ruidoso NM            1:30:59 14:43   441 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Kitty Ault              F63 Santa Fe NM           1:46:50 17:14    83 
    2 Linda Romero            F65 Albuquerque NM        2:10:55 21:12    45 
    3 Jane Johnston           F67 Taos NM               2:16:45 22:07   278 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 John Emmons             M73 Albuquerque NM        1:38:28 15:52    29 
    2 Bruce Boyd              M80 Valdez NM             1:57:31 18:59    98 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Deborah Chase           F70 Arroyo Seco NM        1:53:57 18:25   179 
    2 Kathy Kirsling          F70 Tijeras NM            2:08:05 20:39   219 
    3 Anna Aragon             F70 Las Vegas NM          3:14:24 31:20    36 


    All Runners  

 
                     OVERALL RESULTS - MEN & WOMEN

Place Name Age City/state Chiptime Pace Div Cat Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== === ==== 1 Sean Abeyta 37 Albuquerque NM 56:56.08 9:10 M3039 AG 285 2 Brent Broome 39 Santa Fe NM 57:56.46 9:20 M3039 AG 272 3 Derrick Leach 35 Albuquerque NM 59:11.23 9:32 M3039 AG 155 4 Javier Torres-Hughes 34 Las Vegas NM 59:28.50 9:35 M3039 AG 18 5 Logan Ott 30 Los Alamos NM 59:50.03 9:38 M3039 AG 459 6 Ryan Buetel 32 Albuquerque NM 1:03:24.52 10:14 M3039 AG 451 7 Ryan Fenton 28 Albuquerque NM 1:03:26.77 10:13 M2029 AG 234 8 Ryan Roanhorse 25 Gallup NM 1:03:57.84 10:18 M2029 AG 2 9 James Loder 31 Taos NM 1:04:09.56 10:20 M3039 AG 88 10 Stewart Walther 35 Albuquerque NM 1:04:17.92 10:22 M3039 AG 217 11 Nikolas Silva 22 Chapel Hill NC 1:04:21.84 10:22 M2029 AG 20 12 Jason Halladay 45 Los Alamos NM 1:04:47.83 10:26 M4049 AG 241 13 Kip Hanson 30 Albuquerque NM 1:05:49.13 10:36 M3039 AG 265 14 Emma Page Patterson 22 Taos NM 1:05:56.06 10:37 F2029 AG 215 15 Andrew Hay 49 Taos NM 1:06:27.85 10:43 M4049 AG 231 16 Jonathan Houck 26 Albuquerque NM 1:08:19.24 11:00 M2029 AG 246 17 Kristopher Cordova 22 Santa Fe NM 1:10:34.88 11:22 M2029 AG 205 18 Elliot Molz 15 Arroyo Seco NM 1:11:07.60 11:27 M1019 AG 436 19 Read Lockhart 41 Taos NM 1:11:11.01 11:28 M4049 AG 235 20 Sebastian Mastor 20 Ranchos De Taos NM 1:11:12.78 11:29 M2029 AG 462 21 John Broadhead 30 Albuquerque NM 1:11:13.01 11:28 M3039 AG 5 22 Justin Casiquito 36 Pueblo Of Jemez NM 1:11:57.13 11:35 M3039 AG 160 23 Kristin Johansen 33 Santa Fe NM 1:11:59.19 11:36 F3039 AG 171 24 Pablo Chamerlain 53 Pine Valley CA 1:12:49.65 11:44 M5059 AG 72 25 Danny Keogh 24 Bellingham WA 1:13:21.49 11:50 M2029 AG 146 26 Lauren Patton 34 Albuquerque NM 1:13:39.62 11:53 F3039 AG 464 27 Stephanie Medina 38 Rio Rancho NM 1:13:44.43 11:53 F3039 AG 203 28 Kelley Rutter 25 Albuquerque NM 1:14:13.38 11:59 F2029 AG 167 29 Francisco Chacon 43 Denver CO 1:14:15.73 11:58 M4049 AG 16 30 Hailey Henck 25 Albuquerque NM 1:14:26.08 12:01 F2029 AG 204 31 Lukas Zavorka 35 Los Alamos NM 1:14:29.15 12:04 M3039 AG 262 32 Michael Bruce 43 Taos NM 1:14:48.55 12:03 M4049 AG 55 33 Ivan Gold 37 Las Vegas NM 1:15:05.16 12:06 M3039 AG 168 34 Emily Hanson 32 Albuquerque NM 1:15:10.37 12:08 F3039 AG 467 35 Alejandro Salazar 19 Ranchos De Taos NM 1:15:39.91 12:12 M1019 AG 454 36 Eric Garner 48 Tres Piedras NM 1:15:56.15 12:14 M4049 AG 448 37 Laura Leitner 44 Santa Fe NM 1:16:11.49 12:18 F4049 AG 41 38 Adrienne Koplik 38 Albuquerque NM 1:16:15.55 12:18 F3039 AG 77 39 Alexander Romero 62 Montezuma NM 1:16:21.33 12:18 M6069 AG 101 40 Jenny Nakai 35 Albuquerque NM 1:16:32.75 12:21 F3039 AG 7 41 Kasey Tea 30 Montrose CO 1:16:53.19 12:24 M3039 AG 183 42 Stacey Montano 35 Albuquerque NM 1:17:14.68 12:27 F3039 AG 49 43 Hazel Shirley 29 Albuquerque NM 1:17:20.02 12:28 F2029 AG 267 44 Stephen Kuluris 26 Santa Fe NM 1:17:25.41 12:36 M2029 AG 37 45 Rebecca Chow 28 Albuquerque NM 1:17:44.23 12:32 F2029 AG 299 46 Martin Molz 51 Arroyo Seco NM 1:18:27.08 12:38 M5059 AG 435 47 Amy Pecis 37 El Prado NM 1:18:27.25 12:40 F3039 AG 15 48 Cameron Burrup 47 Corrales NM 1:18:30.03 12:41 M4049 AG 300 49 Angel Reyes 47 Ranchos De Taos NM 1:18:32.03 12:39 M4049 AG 237 50 Josh Del Villar 39 Albuquerque NM 1:18:34.97 12:40 M3039 AG 107 51 Dylan Hardy 24 Taos NM 1:18:42.61 12:42 M2029 AG 165 52 Martin Griego 38 Santa Fe NM 1:19:07.47 12:45 M3039 AG 89 53 John Oliphint 31 Pineurst NC 1:20:34.94 12:59 M3039 AG 264 54 Maria Musgrave 26 Los Alamos NM 1:21:19.68 13:08 F2029 AG 122 55 Jason Hahn 48 Des Moines IA 1:21:23.10 13:07 M4049 AG 153 56 Michael Bletzer 49 Albuquerque NM 1:21:29.00 13:09 M4049 AG 67 57 Christopher Ott 39 Peterborough ON 1:21:33.38 13:09 M3039 AG 22 58 Mark Ellis 47 Medicine Park OK 1:21:44.65 13:10 M4049 AG 199 59 J.P. Martinez 37 Los Alamos NM 1:22:03.79 13:15 M3039 AG 141 60 Gabe Martinez 47 Bernalillo NM 1:22:07.71 13:17 M4049 AG 94 61 Tyler Craft 38 Taos NM 1:22:11.90 13:16 M3039 AG 186 62 Andrea Krejci 45 El Prado NM 1:22:24.55 13:17 F4049 AG 438 63 Peter Livingstone 55 Las Cruces NM 1:22:38.74 13:20 M5059 AG 104 64 Ryan Alberdi 28 Albuquerque NM 1:23:14.88 13:29 M2029 AG 222 65 Keith Jeneski 48 Albuquerque NM 1:23:23.19 13:27 M4049 AG 444 66 Nathan Nieman 38 Albuquerque NM 1:23:35.37 13:32 M3039 AG 85 67 Colton Silva 35 Taos NM 1:24:28.44 13:37 M3039 AG 458 68 Rachel Tea 28 Montrose CO 1:24:37.09 13:40 F2029 AG 182 69 Jonathan Rivera 35 Albuquerque NM 1:24:39.52 13:42 M3039 AG 440 70 Nathaniel Martinez 31 Sapello NM 1:24:40.38 13:39 M3039 AG 99 71 Drew Grimm 31 Roswell GA 1:24:40.40 13:41 M3039 AG 188 72 Alyx Mastor 15 Ranchos De Taos NM 1:24:41.82 13:40 F1019 AG 461 73 Terry Wallace 63 Los Alamos NM 1:25:30.61 13:48 M6069 AG 154 74 Forrest Leary 30 Dallas TX 1:25:34.70 13:49 M3039 AG 248 75 Bradley Hooker 31 Iwhs UT 1:25:48.00 13:55 M3039 AG 466 76 Joseph Montano 36 Albuquerque NM 1:25:54.80 13:51 M3039 AG 48 77 Loren Ortiz 30 Albuquerque NM 1:26:05.11 13:59 F3039 AG 138 78 Gilbert Ortega 53 Las Vegas NM 1:26:05.38 13:52 M5059 AG 161 79 David Williams 30 Albuquerque NM 1:26:24.91 14:02 M3039 AG 139 80 Scott O'Connor 27 Lansing MI 1:26:32.58 14:00 M2029 AG 452 81 Juan Flores 30 Albuquerque NM 1:27:08.88 14:02 M3039 AG 180 82 Kerry Rodriguez 46 Las Vegas NM 1:27:10.54 14:05 M4049 AG 211 83 Thomas Nash 14 Austin TX 1:27:22.14 14:05 M1019 AG 209 84 Federico Ruiz 50 Taos NM 1:27:27.84 14:05 M5059 AG 284 85 Amanda Bonnie 29 Los Alamos NM 1:27:28.02 14:12 F2029 AG 23 86 Luis Gamboa 45 Montezuma NM 1:27:28.96 14:06 M4049 AG 191 87 Madeline Kelty 33 Santa Fe NM 1:27:38.81 14:11 F3039 AG 463 88 Leslie Wood 28 Abq NM 1:27:39.79 14:12 F2029 AG 187 89 Daniel Gedney 35 Dallas TX 1:27:41.75 14:10 M3039 AG 133 90 Heath Stiles 40 Abilene TX 1:27:59.59 14:17 M4049 AG 255 91 Johnny Valdiveizo 50 Santa Fe NM 1:28:34.62 14:19 M5059 AG 240 92 Jessy Tyler 39 Austin TX 1:28:36.31 14:17 F3039 AG 190 93 Jordan Garrett 30 Anchorage AK 1:28:41.60 14:20 F3039 AG 73 94 Livia Kotula 20 Golden CO 1:28:43.08 14:18 F2029 AG 230 95 Uriel Pedroza 26 Albuquerque NM 1:28:43.24 14:18 M2029 AG 181 96 Robert Martinez 36 Hercules CA 1:28:48.28 14:23 M3039 AG 176 97 Anna Williams 41 Santa Fe NM 1:28:57.63 14:20 F4049 AG 261 98 Amanda Archuleta 29 Santa Fe NM 1:29:55.33 14:31 F2029 AG 127 99 Adriane Reynolds 36 Angel Fire NM 1:30:04.26 14:36 F3039 AG 266 100 Michael Povilaitis 48 Taos NM 1:30:04.47 14:31 M4049 AG 232 101 Barbara Vojasova 45 Glorieta NM 1:30:18.12 14:33 F4049 AG 244 102 David Bonnie 33 Los Alamos NM 1:30:22.83 14:40 M3039 AG 24 103 Jennie Molz 49 Arroyo Seco NM 1:30:32.77 14:38 F4049 AG 437 104 Frederic Moras 60 Ruidoso NM 1:30:58.60 14:43 M6069 AG 441 105 Jen Childress 39 Gilbert AZ 1:31:04.07 14:44 F3039 AG 218 106 Manuel Mendoza 60 Albuquerque NM 1:31:05.81 14:41 M6069 AG 279 107 Talon Kendall 15 Los Alamos NM 1:31:10.47 14:43 M1019 AG 10 108 Amy Barnhart 39 Albuquerque NM 1:31:51.15 14:49 F3039 AG 184 109 Dan Murphy 34 Durango CO 1:31:51.73 14:53 M3039 AG 109 110 Jessica Rowe 38 El Prado NM 1:31:58.90 14:49 F3039 AG 471 111 John Romero 68 Guadalupita NM 1:32:07.04 14:50 M6069 AG 251 112 Bart Hayes 64 Durango CO 1:32:12.50 14:52 M6069 AG 142 113 Kara Volpe 38 Albuquerque NM 1:32:20.01 14:55 F3039 AG 172 114 Katie Bahran 31 Washington DC 1:32:39.82 14:57 F3039 AG 239 115 John Tingley 40 Santa Fe NM 1:32:43.66 14:57 M4049 AG 78 116 Chris Albert 44 Taos NM 1:33:34.09 15:05 M4049 AG 27 117 Kenny Robinson 41 Manitou Spgs CO 1:33:37.60 15:10 M4049 AG 194 118 Luz Gonzalez 35 Espanola NM 1:33:49.25 15:06 F3039 AG 223 119 William Mauldin 31 Longmont CO 1:34:02.46 15:11 M3039 AG 293 120 Laura Musgrave 31 Los Alamos NM 1:34:09.74 15:12 F3039 AG 136 121 Carlos Perez 29 Taos NM 1:34:27.53 15:13 M2029 AG 253 122 Mikey Fisher 36 Albuquerque NM 1:35:10.12 15:22 M3039 AG 250 123 Ryan Suazo 41 Taos NM 1:35:11.70 15:24 M4049 AG 443 124 John Fiscella 36 New York NY 1:35:17.92 15:27 M3039 AG 198 125 Tayo Basquiat 47 El Rito NM 1:35:39.87 15:28 M4049 AG 236 126 Laura McCutcheon 44 Dixon NM 1:36:22.09 15:33 F4049 AG 26 127 Kristen Cohen 39 Denver CO 1:36:23.23 15:36 F3039 AG 19 128 Athena Gordon 23 Albuquerque NM 1:36:27.70 15:36 F2029 AG 220 129 Eric Thompson 36 Albuquerque NM 1:36:29.00 15:39 M3039 AG 455 130 Nancy McAllister 52 Santa Fe NM 1:36:36.77 15:34 F5059 AG 62 131 Moises Gonzales 50 Albuquerque NM 1:36:47.03 15:37 M5059 AG 214 132 Brooks Terrell 56 Parker TX 1:36:56.23 15:38 M5059 AG 30 133 Lindsay Winton 43 Albuquerque NM 1:36:56.34 15:40 F4049 AG 275 134 Chas Williams 52 Taos NM 1:37:38.22 15:49 M5059 AG 453 135 Molly Donahue 36 Santa Fe NM 1:37:58.38 15:48 F3039 AG 93 136 Eva Younkman 17 Taos NM 1:38:00.45 15:50 F1019 AG 434 137 Aaron Gallegos 52 Las Vegas NM 1:38:03.50 15:50 M5059 AG 14 138 Emory Allen 31 Dallas TX 1:38:08.36 15:51 M3039 AG 134 139 Yvette Klinkmann 50 Albuquerque NM 1:38:15.29 15:51 F5059 AG 238 140 John Emmons 73 Albuquerque NM 1:38:27.44 15:52 M7079 AG 29 141 Jim Cormier 61 Colleyville TX 1:38:54.32 15:58 M6069 AG 294 142 Maya Lengerich 34 Angel Fire NM 1:39:00.30 15:59 F3039 AG 79 143 Anne Marlow-Geter 50 Santa Fe NM 1:39:03.87 16:03 F5059 AG 281 144 Dominique Seles 25 Espanola NM 1:39:12.59 16:02 F2029 AG 457 145 Whitney Pryce 31 Los Alamos NM 1:39:13.44 16:02 F3039 AG 156 146 Timothy Greenman 35 Albuquerque NM 1:39:19.51 16:04 M3039 AG 105 147 Mara Berde 35 Spokane WA 1:39:29.42 16:04 F3039 AG 74 148 Lucas Stanfield 19 Ranchos De Taos NM 1:39:33.48 16:10 M1019 AG 456 149 Laura Younkman 50 Taos NM 1:40:35.53 16:14 F5059 AG 229 150 Elisabeth Coniglio 34 Taos NM 1:41:33.66 16:27 F3039 AG 123 151 Brian Reily 31 Golden CO 1:41:42.65 16:25 M3039 AG 283 152 Tito Sinha 47 Little Neck NY 1:42:02.11 16:28 M4049 AG 175 153 Donald Pizzolato 49 Santa Fe NM 1:42:05.59 16:30 M4049 AG 87 154 Danielle Estabrook 33 Glorieta NM 1:42:15.93 16:30 F3039 AG 433 155 Karla Leathers 44 Colo Spgs CO 1:42:19.48 16:30 F4049 AG 185 156 Jared Kohl 50 Taos NM 1:42:22.72 16:39 M5059 AG 298 157 Marlena Sanchez 31 Santa Fe NM 1:43:11.82 16:40 F3039 AG 131 158 Colleen Meyers 37 Reston VA 1:43:38.98 16:41 F3039 AG 258 159 Deanna Jordan 41 Rye CO 1:44:34.97 16:52 F4049 AG 144 160 Amanda Herrera 24 Avon CO 1:44:44.61 16:53 F2029 AG 206 161 Bret Barlow 60 Ruidoso NM 1:44:54.06 16:56 M6069 AG 46 162 Michael Conway 47 Cedar Hill TX 1:44:54.57 16:55 M4049 AG 225 163 John Coss 63 Albuquerque NM 1:44:57.53 17:02 M6069 AG 212 164 Bob Guarnieri 62 Edgewood NM 1:45:11.06 17:00 M6069 AG 276 165 Leah Begin 33 Arroyo Seco NM 1:45:58.76 17:10 F3039 AG 128 166 Adam Faber 32 Houston TX 1:46:21.80 17:11 M3039 AG 40 167 Kevin Wellman 56 Albuquerque NM 1:46:22.49 17:12 M5059 AG 280 168 Jamil Jones 37 Albuquerque NM 1:46:30.87 17:10 M3039 AG 228 169 Jana Krajnakova 32 Valencia ES 1:46:34.39 17:11 F3039 AG 84 170 Alma Ramirez 33 Albuquerque NM 1:46:46.46 17:12 F3039 AG 113 171 Kitty Ault 63 Santa Fe NM 1:46:49.39 17:14 F6069 AG 83 172 Jerry Fenner III 34 Albuquerque NM 1:46:58.51 17:20 M3039 AG 197 173 Patrick Keogh 26 Indianapolis IN 1:47:34.37 17:22 M2029 AG 149 174 Emilie Saksvig 21 Albuquerque NM 1:48:02.16 17:27 F2029 AG 189 175 Collin Barrow 41 Manitou Spgs CO 1:48:10.47 17:30 M4049 AG 193 176 Jason Davis 47 Weatherford TX 1:48:36.13 17:32 M4049 AG 129 177 Russell Nash 47 Austin TX 1:48:42.66 17:36 M4049 AG 208 178 Natalie Auer 25 Edgewater CO 1:49:00.45 17:36 F2029 AG 465 179 Lynette Martinez 36 Taos NM 1:49:05.42 17:34 F3039 AG 202 180 Lisa Bushnell 41 El Prado NM 1:49:16.59 17:42 F4049 AG 469 181 Daniel Lujan 33 Pecos NM 1:49:34.59 17:42 M3039 AG 126 182 Misty Bruce 38 Taos NM 1:49:55.81 17:43 F3039 AG 54 183 Ellen Nash 13 Austin TX 1:49:59.23 17:43 F1019 AG 210 184 Tannia Esparza 33 Corrales NM 1:50:01.32 17:45 F3039 AG 86 185 Lynn Velarde 46 Albuquerque NM 1:50:19.80 17:49 F4049 AG 213 186 Holly Katchuk 50 Los Alamos NM 1:50:26.33 17:53 F5059 AG 71 187 Carlos Martinez 42 Las Vegas NM 1:50:31.33 17:48 M4049 AG 100 188 Patrina Yazzie 29 Questa NM 1:50:39.97 17:53 F2029 AG 449 189 Paul Goats 65 Alpine AZ 1:50:55.91 17:57 M6069 AG 43 190 Atlee Barrow 15 Manitou Spgs CO 1:50:59.17 17:58 F1019 AG 195 191 Erin Donnelly 29 Golden CO 1:51:34.45 18:01 F2029 AG 282 192 Tara Nash 46 Austin TX 1:51:36.10 18:04 F4049 AG 207 193 Anne Claire Houck 23 Albuquerque NM 1:51:42.92 18:02 F2029 AG 245 194 Cheri Kendall 49 Los Alamos NM 1:51:51.47 18:03 F4049 AG 9 195 Scott Lawton 56 Forney TX 1:51:56.57 18:03 M5059 AG 178 196 Ruth Aragon 32 Taos NM 1:53:41.59 18:22 F3039 AG 1 197 Aaron Ewertz 36 Maize KS 1:53:51.93 18:24 M3039 AG 39 198 Deborah Chase 70 Arroyo Seco NM 1:53:56.59 18:25 F7098 AG 179 199 Eric Bailey 45 Aledo TX 1:54:23.64 18:25 M4049 AG 257 200 Marisa Saavadra-Gutierr 42 Albuquerque NM 1:54:40.58 18:30 F4049 AG 470 201 Shayla Woodhouse 27 Santa Fe NM 1:54:41.23 18:36 F2029 AG 31 202 Marissa Bennett 24 Taos NM 1:54:46.06 18:34 F2029 AG 291 203 Pete Karpius 49 Los Alamos NM 1:54:46.79 18:35 M4049 AG 70 204 Deborah Van Willigen 55 El Prado NM 1:54:53.74 18:30 F5059 AG 226 205 William Harris 31 Ocean Springs MS 1:55:10.36 18:35 M3039 AG 295 206 Sara Rhoton 47 Albuquerque NM 1:55:12.52 18:38 F4049 AG 68 207 Jacqueline Casados 34 Las Vegas NM 1:55:15.47 18:37 F3039 AG 200 208 June Roybal 49 Las Vegas NM 1:55:15.48 18:37 F4049 AG 60 209 Noah Silverstein 58 Hinsdale IL 1:55:22.79 18:41 M5059 AG 25 210 Courtney Dornburg 50 Corrales NM 1:55:23.51 18:36 F5059 AG 125 211 Nick Miller 33 Broken Arrow OK 1:56:06.85 18:50 M3039 AG 76 212 Emily Abbondanza 29 Broken Arrow OK 1:56:07.44 18:50 F2029 AG 75 213 Silke Bletzer 48 Albuquerque NM 1:56:28.16 18:51 F4049 AG 61 214 Tracy Clarizio 38 Forney TX 1:57:22.03 19:00 F3039 AG 287 215 Bruce Boyd 80 Valdez NM 1:57:30.85 18:59 M8098 AG 98 216 Lawrence Abeyta 53 Albuquerque NM 1:57:32.13 19:00 M5059 AG 69 217 Peter Kendall 47 Los Alamos NM 1:58:17.54 19:05 M4049 AG 8 218 Molly Bleecker 49 Albuquerque NM 1:58:47.21 19:12 F4049 AG 233 219 Pricila Perez Vazquez 35 Albuquerque NM 2:00:22.30 19:27 F3039 AG 439 220 Leonard Whitney 64 San Francisco CA 2:00:39.37 19:30 M6069 AG 177 221 Isaac Valerio 45 Rio Rancho NM 2:00:45.04 19:27 M4049 AG 192 222 Charlie Sandoval 61 Las Vegas NM 2:00:54.87 19:32 M6069 AG 35 223 Rowan Heflin 12 Arroyo Seco NM 2:01:21.80 19:33 F1019 AG 468 224 Despina Sfiris 14 Rye NY 2:01:25.24 19:33 F1019 AG 269 225 Greta Klinkmann 11 Albuquerque NM 2:01:29.29 19:34 F1019 AG 263 226 Maria Whitaker 30 Cannon Afb NM 2:01:45.26 19:41 F3039 AG 157 227 Aspen Kendall 13 Los Alamos NM 2:01:51.55 19:39 F1019 AG 11 228 Gina Montoya 43 Santa Fe NM 2:01:57.54 19:42 F4049 AG 216 229 Phillip Ashcraft 64 Albuquerque NM 2:02:30.56 19:49 M6069 AG 56 230 Theresa Aragon 30 Albuquerque NM 2:03:14.19 19:55 F3039 AG 52 231 Jason Cosyleon 45 Albuquerque NM 2:03:39.05 20:01 M4049 AG 286 232 Katie Rockey 42 Atlanta GA 2:04:50.12 20:08 F4049 AG 472 233 Gilbert Arevalo 50 Forney TX 2:05:02.30 20:09 M5059 AG 102 234 Luz Salcido 51 Espanola NM 2:05:05.04 20:08 F5059 AG 224 235 Andrea Gabaldon 44 Las Vegas NM 2:05:30.84 20:15 F4049 AG 292 236 Dean Bailey 47 Aledo TX 2:05:47.38 20:15 M4049 AG 256 237 Heather Shetter 47 Bosque Farms NM 2:06:45.80 20:32 F4049 AG 112 238 James Jordan 28 Tulsa OK 2:06:54.38 20:34 M2029 AG 12 239 Elizabeth Sandoval 56 Las Vegas NM 2:07:50.92 20:39 F5059 AG 34 240 Stephanie Perez 42 Taos NM 2:07:53.68 20:35 F4049 AG 252 241 Kathy Kirsling 70 Tijeras NM 2:08:04.86 20:39 F7098 AG 219 242 Matthew Fesko 38 Taos NM 2:08:57.67 20:53 M3039 AG 201 243 Geneva McConnell 55 Bosque Farms NM 2:10:17.40 21:05 F5059 AG 173 244 Edward Fisher 29 Santa Monica CA 2:10:24.25 21:02 M2029 AG 170 245 Araceli Cabrera 39 Albuquerque NM 2:10:34.60 21:02 F3039 AG 227 246 Linda Romero 65 Albuquerque NM 2:10:54.68 21:12 F6069 AG 45 247 Jocelyn Martinez 52 Taos NM 2:11:32.85 21:15 F5059 AG 442 248 Pamela Hoffman 50 Arlington TX 2:14:38.28 21:44 F5059 AG 111 249 Shane Hoffman 52 Arlington TX 2:14:53.45 21:46 M5059 AG 110 250 Christina Sanchez 32 Bosque NM 2:15:11.06 21:53 F3039 AG 158 251 Amy Angell 43 Centennial CO 2:15:43.71 21:58 F4049 AG 66 252 Jane Johnston 67 Taos NM 2:16:44.71 22:07 F6069 AG 278 253 Lisha Gonzales 40 Peralta NM 2:17:03.56 22:11 F4049 AG 115 254 Johanna Hayes 46 Durango CO 2:17:42.80 22:18 F4049 AG 143 255 Ashley Hillard 30 Albuquerque NM 2:18:35.47 22:24 F3039 AG 242 256 Phil Hillard 31 Albuquerque NM 2:18:35.76 22:24 M3039 AG 243 257 Elizabeth McComb 31 Bakersfield CA 2:20:58.92 22:43 F3039 AG 21 258 Cathy Aragon 55 Las Vegas NM 2:21:24.24 22:49 F5059 AG 38 259 Nancy Gallegos 42 Las Vegas NM 2:21:25.65 22:49 F4049 AG 268 260 Marjorie Frakes 39 Keene TX 2:23:41.84 23:15 F3039 AG 445 261 Estrella Padilla 28 Valdez NM 2:24:52.92 23:26 F2029 AG 135 262 Chris Casillas 52 Rio Rancho NM 2:26:01.64 23:38 M5059 AG 82 263 Debbie Duran 54 Santa Fe NM 2:26:40.90 23:44 F5059 AG 137 264 Stacey Arevalo 54 Forney TX 2:27:48.47 23:49 F5059 AG 103 265 Christina Frain 48 Albuquerque NM 2:28:36.81 24:00 F4049 AG 159 266 Evgenia Lishneva 30 Albuquerque NM 2:29:05.06 24:07 F3039 AG 273 267 Rosanne McNeilly 57 Albuquerque NM 2:30:48.12 24:22 F5059 AG 47 268 Sayde Escajeda 25 Los Lunas NM 2:30:58.12 24:25 F2029 AG 166 269 Patti Saxon 41 Los Lunas NM 2:31:00.04 24:26 F4049 AG 121 270 Luke Evans 15 The Woodlands TX 2:32:57.44 24:43 M1019 AG 64 271 William Evans 51 The Woodlands TX 2:32:57.81 24:43 M5059 AG 97 272 Jackie Estes 55 Lancaster TX 2:33:29.83 24:45 M5059 AG 120 273 Molly Keogh 52 Sammamish WA 2:33:45.75 24:48 F5059 AG 145 274 Caroline Mark 23 Indianapolis IN 2:34:14.91 24:53 F2029 AG 148 275 Karina Armijo 46 Taos NM 2:34:32.12 24:55 F4049 AG 450 276 Avery Rockey 10 Atlanta GA 2:34:33.45 24:55 F1019 AG 447 277 Joseph Frakes 44 Keene TX 2:36:54.97 25:23 M4049 AG 446 278 Jamie Sampere 41 Taos NM 2:37:03.67 25:23 F4049 AG 296 279 Jen Barrow 40 Manitou Spgs CO 2:37:06.99 25:23 F4049 AG 196 280 Dianna Roberts 51 Taos NM 2:37:28.05 25:23 F5059 AG 297 281 Tom Keogh 55 Sammamish WA 2:38:03.37 25:30 M5059 AG 147 282 Lori Lujan 45 Las Vegas NM 2:38:30.23 25:35 F4049 AG 260 283 Michael Maes 58 Las Vegas NM 2:38:30.64 25:35 M5059 AG 259 284 Gregory Tanner 50 Centennial CO 2:38:58.49 25:36 M5059 AG 65 285 April Steffens 65 Albuquerque NM 2:40:44.70 25:58 F6069 AG 152 286 Miguel Adame 14 Albuquerque NM 2:40:46.71 25:53 M1019 AG 114 287 Elizabeth Steppe 39 Albuquerque NM 2:41:07.87 26:01 F3039 AG 151 288 Natalie Martinez 45 Espanola NM 2:43:49.91 26:27 F4049 AG 164 289 Robert Boyko 58 Santa Fe NM 2:45:40.70 26:45 M5059 AG 63 290 Catherine Riley 55 Albuquerque NM 2:46:07.40 26:47 F5059 AG 140 291 Robin Learn 37 Rio Rancho NM 2:46:11.48 26:50 F3039 AG 53 292 Jessica Barfield 25 Corrales NM 2:48:31.16 27:13 F2029 AG 271 293 Natasha Souther 29 Albuquerque NM 2:52:46.62 27:54 F2029 AG 274 294 Ken Beesley 66 Espanola NM 2:53:04.48 27:57 M6069 AG 163 295 Ben Price 37 Albuquerque NM 3:02:45.14 29:26 M3039 AG 221 296 Angela Hinton 44 Albuquerque NM 3:02:46.49 29:26 F4049 AG 6 297 Juie Valdez 48 Alcalde NM 3:03:29.34 29:37 F4049 AG 249 298 Chelsea Okamoto 31 Rio Rancho NM 3:05:39.89 30:00 F3039 AG 51 299 Kristen Bandy 49 Albuquerque NM 3:13:57.62 31:19 F4049 AG 290 300 Coy Block 49 Albuquerque NM 3:13:58.73 31:19 M4049 AG 289 301 Taneha Strain 26 El Prado NM 3:14:05.61 31:20 F2029 AG 124 302 Anna Aragon 70 Las Vegas NM 3:14:23.76 31:20 F7098 AG 36 303 Jared Hinton 26 Albuquerque NM 3:18:14.82 31:56 M2029 AG 460 304 Marie Teal 62 Alpine AZ 3:34:05.63 34:33 F6069 AG 44 305 Shirley Jojola 59 Los Lunas NM 3:39:01.87 35:23 F5059 AG 174 306 Bennie Cruz 45 Albuquerque NM 3:39:03.08 35:20 F4049 AG 33 307 Laura Furr 55 Dallas TX 3:40:57.87 35:36 F5059 AG 119 308 Carol Lindenblatt 72 Savannah TX 3:41:35.99 35:46 F7098 AG 288

    Age Groups  

                                10K RUN AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Elliot Molz             M15 Arroyo Seco NM        1:11:07.60 11:27   436 
    2 Alejandro Salazar       M19 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:15:39.91 12:12   454 
    3 Thomas Nash             M14 Austin TX             1:27:22.14 14:05   209 
    4 Talon Kendall           M15 Los Alamos NM         1:31:10.47 14:43    10 
    5 Lucas Stanfield         M19 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:39:33.48 16:10   456 
    6 Luke Evans              M15 The Woodlands TX      2:32:57.44 24:43    64 
    7 Miguel Adame            M14 Albuquerque NM        2:40:46.71 25:53   114 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Alyx Mastor             F15 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:24:41.82 13:40   461 
    2 Eva Younkman            F17 Taos NM               1:38:00.45 15:50   434 
    3 Ellen Nash              F13 Austin TX             1:49:59.23 17:43   210 
    4 Atlee Barrow            F15 Manitou Spgs CO       1:50:59.17 17:58   195 
    5 Rowan Heflin            F12 Arroyo Seco NM        2:01:21.80 19:33   468 
    6 Despina Sfiris          F14 Rye NY                2:01:25.24 19:33   269 
    7 Greta Klinkmann         F11 Albuquerque NM        2:01:29.29 19:34   263 
    8 Aspen Kendall           F13 Los Alamos NM         2:01:51.55 19:39    11 
    9 Avery Rockey            F10 Atlanta GA            2:34:33.45 24:55   447 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Ryan Fenton             M28 Albuquerque NM        1:03:26.77 10:13   234 
    2 Ryan Roanhorse          M25 Gallup NM             1:03:57.84 10:18     2 
    3 Nikolas Silva           M22 Chapel Hill NC        1:04:21.84 10:22    20 
    4 Jonathan Houck          M26 Albuquerque NM        1:08:19.24 11:00   246 
    5 Kristopher Cordova      M22 Santa Fe NM           1:10:34.88 11:22   205 
    6 Sebastian Mastor        M20 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:11:12.78 11:29   462 
    7 Danny Keogh             M24 Bellingham WA         1:13:21.49 11:50   146 
    8 Stephen Kuluris         M26 Santa Fe NM           1:17:25.41 12:36    37 
    9 Dylan Hardy             M24 Taos NM               1:18:42.61 12:42   165 
   10 Ryan Alberdi            M28 Albuquerque NM        1:23:14.88 13:29   222 
   11 Scott O'Connor          M27 Lansing MI            1:26:32.58 14:00   452 
   12 Uriel Pedroza           M26 Albuquerque NM        1:28:43.24 14:18   181 
   13 Carlos Perez            M29 Taos NM               1:34:27.53 15:13   253 
   14 Patrick Keogh           M26 Indianapolis IN       1:47:34.37 17:22   149 
   15 James Jordan            M28 Tulsa OK              2:06:54.38 20:34    12 
   16 Edward Fisher           M29 Santa Monica CA       2:10:24.25 21:02   170 
   17 Jared Hinton            M26 Albuquerque NM        3:18:14.82 31:56   460 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Emma Page Patterson     F22 Taos NM               1:05:56.06 10:37   215 
    2 Kelley Rutter           F25 Albuquerque NM        1:14:13.38 11:59   167 
    3 Hailey Henck            F25 Albuquerque NM        1:14:26.08 12:01   204 
    4 Hazel Shirley           F29 Albuquerque NM        1:17:20.02 12:28   267 
    5 Rebecca Chow            F28 Albuquerque NM        1:17:44.23 12:32   299 
    6 Maria Musgrave          F26 Los Alamos NM         1:21:19.68 13:08   122 
    7 Rachel Tea              F28 Montrose CO           1:24:37.09 13:40   182 
    8 Amanda Bonnie           F29 Los Alamos NM         1:27:28.02 14:12    23 
    9 Leslie Wood             F28 Abq NM                1:27:39.79 14:12   187 
   10 Livia Kotula            F20 Golden CO             1:28:43.08 14:18   230 
   11 Amanda Archuleta        F29 Santa Fe NM           1:29:55.33 14:31   127 
   12 Athena Gordon           F23 Albuquerque NM        1:36:27.70 15:36   220 
   13 Dominique Seles         F25 Espanola NM           1:39:12.59 16:02   457 
   14 Amanda Herrera          F24 Avon CO               1:44:44.61 16:53   206 
   15 Emilie Saksvig          F21 Albuquerque NM        1:48:02.16 17:27   189 
   16 Natalie Auer            F25 Edgewater CO          1:49:00.45 17:36   465 
   17 Patrina Yazzie          F29 Questa NM             1:50:39.97 17:53   449 
   18 Erin Donnelly           F29 Golden CO             1:51:34.45 18:01   282 
   19 Anne Claire Houck       F23 Albuquerque NM        1:51:42.92 18:02   245 
   20 Shayla Woodhouse        F27 Santa Fe NM           1:54:41.23 18:36    31 
   21 Marissa Bennett         F24 Taos NM               1:54:46.06 18:34   291 
   22 Emily Abbondanza        F29 Broken Arrow OK       1:56:07.44 18:50    75 
   23 Estrella Padilla        F28 Valdez NM             2:24:52.92 23:26   135 
   24 Sayde Escajeda          F25 Los Lunas NM          2:30:58.12 24:25   166 
   25 Caroline Mark           F23 Indianapolis IN       2:34:14.91 24:53   148 
   26 Jessica Barfield        F25 Corrales NM           2:48:31.16 27:13   271 
   27 Natasha Souther         F29 Albuquerque NM        2:52:46.62 27:54   274 
   28 Taneha Strain           F26 El Prado NM           3:14:05.61 31:20   124 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Kristin Johansen        F33 Santa Fe NM           1:11:59.19 11:36   171 
    2 Lauren Patton           F34 Albuquerque NM        1:13:39.62 11:53   464 
    3 Stephanie Medina        F38 Rio Rancho NM         1:13:44.43 11:53   203 
    4 Emily Hanson            F32 Albuquerque NM        1:15:10.37 12:08   467 
    5 Adrienne Koplik         F38 Albuquerque NM        1:16:15.55 12:18    77 
    6 Jenny Nakai             F35 Albuquerque NM        1:16:32.75 12:21     7 
    7 Stacey Montano          F35 Albuquerque NM        1:17:14.68 12:27    49 
    8 Amy Pecis               F37 El Prado NM           1:18:27.25 12:40    15 
    9 Loren Ortiz             F30 Albuquerque NM        1:26:05.11 13:59   138 
   10 Madeline Kelty          F33 Santa Fe NM           1:27:38.81 14:11   463 
   11 Jessy Tyler             F39 Austin TX             1:28:36.31 14:17   190 
   12 Jordan Garrett          F30 Anchorage AK          1:28:41.60 14:20    73 
   13 Adriane Reynolds        F36 Angel Fire NM         1:30:04.26 14:36   266 
   14 Jen Childress           F39 Gilbert AZ            1:31:04.07 14:44   218 
   15 Amy Barnhart            F39 Albuquerque NM        1:31:51.15 14:49   184 
   16 Jessica Rowe            F38 El Prado NM           1:31:58.90 14:49   471 
   17 Kara Volpe              F38 Albuquerque NM        1:32:20.01 14:55   172 
   18 Katie Bahran            F31 Washington DC         1:32:39.82 14:57   239 
   19 Luz Gonzalez            F35 Espanola NM           1:33:49.25 15:06   223 
   20 Laura Musgrave          F31 Los Alamos NM         1:34:09.74 15:12   136 
   21 Kristen Cohen           F39 Denver CO             1:36:23.23 15:36    19 
   22 Molly Donahue           F36 Santa Fe NM           1:37:58.38 15:48    93 
   23 Maya Lengerich          F34 Angel Fire NM         1:39:00.30 15:59    79 
   24 Whitney Pryce           F31 Los Alamos NM         1:39:13.44 16:02   156 
   25 Mara Berde              F35 Spokane WA            1:39:29.42 16:04    74 
   26 Elisabeth Coniglio      F34 Taos NM               1:41:33.66 16:27   123 
   27 Danielle Estabrook      F33 Glorieta NM           1:42:15.93 16:30   433 
   28 Marlena Sanchez         F31 Santa Fe NM           1:43:11.82 16:40   131 
   29 Colleen Meyers          F37 Reston VA             1:43:38.98 16:41   258 
   30 Leah Begin              F33 Arroyo Seco NM        1:45:58.76 17:10   128 
   31 Jana Krajnakova         F32 Valencia ES           1:46:34.39 17:11    84 
   32 Alma Ramirez            F33 Albuquerque NM        1:46:46.46 17:12   113 
   33 Lynette Martinez        F36 Taos NM               1:49:05.42 17:34   202 
   34 Misty Bruce             F38 Taos NM               1:49:55.81 17:43    54 
   35 Tannia Esparza          F33 Corrales NM           1:50:01.32 17:45    86 
   36 Ruth Aragon             F32 Taos NM               1:53:41.59 18:22     1 
   37 Jacqueline Casados      F34 Las Vegas NM          1:55:15.47 18:37   200 
   38 Tracy Clarizio          F38 Forney TX             1:57:22.03 19:00   287 
   39 Pricila Perez Vazquez   F35 Albuquerque NM        2:00:22.30 19:27   439 
   40 Maria Whitaker          F30 Cannon Afb NM         2:01:45.26 19:41   157 
   41 Theresa Aragon          F30 Albuquerque NM        2:03:14.19 19:55    52 
   42 Araceli Cabrera         F39 Albuquerque NM        2:10:34.60 21:02   227 
   43 Christina Sanchez       F32 Bosque NM             2:15:11.06 21:53   158 
   44 Ashley Hillard          F30 Albuquerque NM        2:18:35.47 22:24   242 
   45 Elizabeth McComb        F31 Bakersfield CA        2:20:58.92 22:43    21 
   46 Marjorie Frakes         F39 Keene TX              2:23:41.84 23:15   445 
   47 Evgenia Lishneva        F30 Albuquerque NM        2:29:05.06 24:07   273 
   48 Elizabeth Steppe        F39 Albuquerque NM        2:41:07.87 26:01   151 
   49 Robin Learn             F37 Rio Rancho NM         2:46:11.48 26:50    53 
   50 Chelsea Okamoto         F31 Rio Rancho NM         3:05:39.89 30:00    51 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Sean Abeyta             M37 Albuquerque NM          56:56.08  9:10   285 
    2 Brent Broome            M39 Santa Fe NM             57:56.46  9:20   272 
    3 Derrick Leach           M35 Albuquerque NM          59:11.23  9:32   155 
    4 Javier Torres-Hughes    M34 Las Vegas NM            59:28.50  9:35    18 
    5 Logan Ott               M30 Los Alamos NM           59:50.03  9:38   459 
    6 Ryan Buetel             M32 Albuquerque NM        1:03:24.52 10:14   451 
    7 James Loder             M31 Taos NM               1:04:09.56 10:20    88 
    8 Stewart Walther         M35 Albuquerque NM        1:04:17.92 10:22   217 
    9 Kip Hanson              M30 Albuquerque NM        1:05:49.13 10:36   265 
   10 John Broadhead          M30 Albuquerque NM        1:11:13.01 11:28     5 
   11 Justin Casiquito        M36 Pueblo Of Jemez NM    1:11:57.13 11:35   160 
   12 Lukas Zavorka           M35 Los Alamos NM         1:14:29.15 12:04   262 
   13 Ivan Gold               M37 Las Vegas NM          1:15:05.16 12:06   168 
   14 Kasey Tea               M30 Montrose CO           1:16:53.19 12:24   183 
   15 Josh Del Villar         M39 Albuquerque NM        1:18:34.97 12:40   107 
   16 Martin Griego           M38 Santa Fe NM           1:19:07.47 12:45    89 
   17 John Oliphint           M31 Pineurst NC           1:20:34.94 12:59   264 
   18 Christopher Ott         M39 Peterborough ON       1:21:33.38 13:09    22 
   19 J.P. Martinez           M37 Los Alamos NM         1:22:03.79 13:15   141 
   20 Tyler Craft             M38 Taos NM               1:22:11.90 13:16   186 
   21 Nathan Nieman           M38 Albuquerque NM        1:23:35.37 13:32    85 
   22 Colton Silva            M35 Taos NM               1:24:28.44 13:37   458 
   23 Jonathan Rivera         M35 Albuquerque NM        1:24:39.52 13:42   440 
   24 Nathaniel Martinez      M31 Sapello NM            1:24:40.38 13:39    99 
   25 Drew Grimm              M31 Roswell GA            1:24:40.40 13:41   188 
   26 Forrest Leary           M30 Dallas TX             1:25:34.70 13:49   248 
   27 Bradley Hooker          M31 Iwhs UT               1:25:48.00 13:55   466 
   28 Joseph Montano          M36 Albuquerque NM        1:25:54.80 13:51    48 
   29 David Williams          M30 Albuquerque NM        1:26:24.91 14:02   139 
   30 Juan Flores             M30 Albuquerque NM        1:27:08.88 14:02   180 
   31 Daniel Gedney           M35 Dallas TX             1:27:41.75 14:10   133 
   32 Robert Martinez         M36 Hercules CA           1:28:48.28 14:23   176 
   33 David Bonnie            M33 Los Alamos NM         1:30:22.83 14:40    24 
   34 Dan Murphy              M34 Durango CO            1:31:51.73 14:53   109 
   35 William Mauldin         M31 Longmont CO           1:34:02.46 15:11   293 
   36 Mikey Fisher            M36 Albuquerque NM        1:35:10.12 15:22   250 
   37 John Fiscella           M36 New York NY           1:35:17.92 15:27   198 
   38 Eric Thompson           M36 Albuquerque NM        1:36:29.00 15:39   455 
   39 Emory Allen             M31 Dallas TX             1:38:08.36 15:51   134 
   40 Timothy Greenman        M35 Albuquerque NM        1:39:19.51 16:04   105 
   41 Brian Reily             M31 Golden CO             1:41:42.65 16:25   283 
   42 Adam Faber              M32 Houston TX            1:46:21.80 17:11    40 
   43 Jamil Jones             M37 Albuquerque NM        1:46:30.87 17:10   228 
   44 Jerry Fenner III        M34 Albuquerque NM        1:46:58.51 17:20   197 
   45 Daniel Lujan            M33 Pecos NM              1:49:34.59 17:42   126 
   46 Aaron Ewertz            M36 Maize KS              1:53:51.93 18:24    39 
   47 William Harris          M31 Ocean Springs MS      1:55:10.36 18:35   295 
   48 Nick Miller             M33 Broken Arrow OK       1:56:06.85 18:50    76 
   49 Matthew Fesko           M38 Taos NM               2:08:57.67 20:53   201 
   50 Phil Hillard            M31 Albuquerque NM        2:18:35.76 22:24   243 
   51 Ben Price               M37 Albuquerque NM        3:02:45.14 29:26   221 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Jason Halladay          M45 Los Alamos NM         1:04:47.83 10:26   241 
    2 Andrew Hay              M49 Taos NM               1:06:27.85 10:43   231 
    3 Read Lockhart           M41 Taos NM               1:11:11.01 11:28   235 
    4 Francisco Chacon        M43 Denver CO             1:14:15.73 11:58    16 
    5 Michael Bruce           M43 Taos NM               1:14:48.55 12:03    55 
    6 Eric Garner             M48 Tres Piedras NM       1:15:56.15 12:14   448 
    7 Cameron Burrup          M47 Corrales NM           1:18:30.03 12:41   300 
    8 Angel Reyes             M47 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:18:32.03 12:39   237 
    9 Jason Hahn              M48 Des Moines IA         1:21:23.10 13:07   153 
   10 Michael Bletzer         M49 Albuquerque NM        1:21:29.00 13:09    67 
   11 Mark Ellis              M47 Medicine Park OK      1:21:44.65 13:10   199 
   12 Gabe Martinez           M47 Bernalillo NM         1:22:07.71 13:17    94 
   13 Keith Jeneski           M48 Albuquerque NM        1:23:23.19 13:27   444 
   14 Kerry Rodriguez         M46 Las Vegas NM          1:27:10.54 14:05   211 
   15 Luis Gamboa             M45 Montezuma NM          1:27:28.96 14:06   191 
   16 Heath Stiles            M40 Abilene TX            1:27:59.59 14:17   255 
   17 Michael Povilaitis      M48 Taos NM               1:30:04.47 14:31   232 
   18 John Tingley            M40 Santa Fe NM           1:32:43.66 14:57    78 
   19 Chris Albert            M44 Taos NM               1:33:34.09 15:05    27 
   20 Kenny Robinson          M41 Manitou Spgs CO       1:33:37.60 15:10   194 
   21 Ryan Suazo              M41 Taos NM               1:35:11.70 15:24   443 
   22 Tayo Basquiat           M47 El Rito NM            1:35:39.87 15:28   236 
   23 Tito Sinha              M47 Little Neck NY        1:42:02.11 16:28   175 
   24 Donald Pizzolato        M49 Santa Fe NM           1:42:05.59 16:30    87 
   25 Michael Conway          M47 Cedar Hill TX         1:44:54.57 16:55   225 
   26 Collin Barrow           M41 Manitou Spgs CO       1:48:10.47 17:30   193 
   27 Jason Davis             M47 Weatherford TX        1:48:36.13 17:32   129 
   28 Russell Nash            M47 Austin TX             1:48:42.66 17:36   208 
   29 Carlos Martinez         M42 Las Vegas NM          1:50:31.33 17:48   100 
   30 Eric Bailey             M45 Aledo TX              1:54:23.64 18:25   257 
   31 Pete Karpius            M49 Los Alamos NM         1:54:46.79 18:35    70 
   32 Peter Kendall           M47 Los Alamos NM         1:58:17.54 19:05     8 
   33 Isaac Valerio           M45 Rio Rancho NM         2:00:45.04 19:27   192 
   34 Jason Cosyleon          M45 Albuquerque NM        2:03:39.05 20:01   286 
   35 Dean Bailey             M47 Aledo TX              2:05:47.38 20:15   256 
   36 Joseph Frakes           M44 Keene TX              2:36:54.97 25:23   446 
   37 Coy Block               M49 Albuquerque NM        3:13:58.73 31:19   289 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Laura Leitner           F44 Santa Fe NM           1:16:11.49 12:18    41 
    2 Andrea Krejci           F45 El Prado NM           1:22:24.55 13:17   438 
    3 Anna Williams           F41 Santa Fe NM           1:28:57.63 14:20   261 
    4 Barbara Vojasova        F45 Glorieta NM           1:30:18.12 14:33   244 
    5 Jennie Molz             F49 Arroyo Seco NM        1:30:32.77 14:38   437 
    6 Laura McCutcheon        F44 Dixon NM              1:36:22.09 15:33    26 
    7 Lindsay Winton          F43 Albuquerque NM        1:36:56.34 15:40   275 
    8 Karla Leathers          F44 Colo Spgs CO          1:42:19.48 16:30   185 
    9 Deanna Jordan           F41 Rye CO                1:44:34.97 16:52   144 
   10 Lisa Bushnell           F41 El Prado NM           1:49:16.59 17:42   469 
   11 Lynn Velarde            F46 Albuquerque NM        1:50:19.80 17:49   213 
   12 Tara Nash               F46 Austin TX             1:51:36.10 18:04   207 
   13 Cheri Kendall           F49 Los Alamos NM         1:51:51.47 18:03     9 
   14 Marisa Saavadra-Gutierr F42 Albuquerque NM        1:54:40.58 18:30   470 
   15 Sara Rhoton             F47 Albuquerque NM        1:55:12.52 18:38    68 
   16 June Roybal             F49 Las Vegas NM          1:55:15.48 18:37    60 
   17 Silke Bletzer           F48 Albuquerque NM        1:56:28.16 18:51    61 
   18 Molly Bleecker          F49 Albuquerque NM        1:58:47.21 19:12   233 
   19 Gina Montoya            F43 Santa Fe NM           2:01:57.54 19:42   216 
   20 Katie Rockey            F42 Atlanta GA            2:04:50.12 20:08   472 
   21 Andrea Gabaldon         F44 Las Vegas NM          2:05:30.84 20:15   292 
   22 Heather Shetter         F47 Bosque Farms NM       2:06:45.80 20:32   112 
   23 Stephanie Perez         F42 Taos NM               2:07:53.68 20:35   252 
   24 Amy Angell              F43 Centennial CO         2:15:43.71 21:58    66 
   25 Lisha Gonzales          F40 Peralta NM            2:17:03.56 22:11   115 
   26 Johanna Hayes           F46 Durango CO            2:17:42.80 22:18   143 
   27 Nancy Gallegos          F42 Las Vegas NM          2:21:25.65 22:49   268 
   28 Christina Frain         F48 Albuquerque NM        2:28:36.81 24:00   159 
   29 Patti Saxon             F41 Los Lunas NM          2:31:00.04 24:26   121 
   30 Karina Armijo           F46 Taos NM               2:34:32.12 24:55   450 
   31 Jamie Sampere           F41 Taos NM               2:37:03.67 25:23   296 
   32 Jen Barrow              F40 Manitou Spgs CO       2:37:06.99 25:23   196 
   33 Lori Lujan              F45 Las Vegas NM          2:38:30.23 25:35   260 
   34 Natalie Martinez        F45 Espanola NM           2:43:49.91 26:27   164 
   35 Angela Hinton           F44 Albuquerque NM        3:02:46.49 29:26     6 
   36 Juie Valdez             F48 Alcalde NM            3:03:29.34 29:37   249 
   37 Kristen Bandy           F49 Albuquerque NM        3:13:57.62 31:19   290 
   38 Bennie Cruz             F45 Albuquerque NM        3:39:03.08 35:20    33 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Pablo Chamerlain        M53 Pine Valley CA        1:12:49.65 11:44    72 
    2 Martin Molz             M51 Arroyo Seco NM        1:18:27.08 12:38   435 
    3 Peter Livingstone       M55 Las Cruces NM         1:22:38.74 13:20   104 
    4 Gilbert Ortega          M53 Las Vegas NM          1:26:05.38 13:52   161 
    5 Federico Ruiz           M50 Taos NM               1:27:27.84 14:05   284 
    6 Johnny Valdiveizo       M50 Santa Fe NM           1:28:34.62 14:19   240 
    7 Moises Gonzales         M50 Albuquerque NM        1:36:47.03 15:37   214 
    8 Brooks Terrell          M56 Parker TX             1:36:56.23 15:38    30 
    9 Chas Williams           M52 Taos NM               1:37:38.22 15:49   453 
   10 Aaron Gallegos          M52 Las Vegas NM          1:38:03.50 15:50    14 
   11 Jared Kohl              M50 Taos NM               1:42:22.72 16:39   298 
   12 Kevin Wellman           M56 Albuquerque NM        1:46:22.49 17:12   280 
   13 Scott Lawton            M56 Forney TX             1:51:56.57 18:03   178 
   14 Noah Silverstein        M58 Hinsdale IL           1:55:22.79 18:41    25 
   15 Lawrence Abeyta         M53 Albuquerque NM        1:57:32.13 19:00    69 
   16 Gilbert Arevalo         M50 Forney TX             2:05:02.30 20:09   102 
   17 Shane Hoffman           M52 Arlington TX          2:14:53.45 21:46   110 
   18 Chris Casillas          M52 Rio Rancho NM         2:26:01.64 23:38    82 
   19 William Evans           M51 The Woodlands TX      2:32:57.81 24:43    97 
   20 Jackie Estes            M55 Lancaster TX          2:33:29.83 24:45   120 
   21 Tom Keogh               M55 Sammamish WA          2:38:03.37 25:30   147 
   22 Michael Maes            M58 Las Vegas NM          2:38:30.64 25:35   259 
   23 Gregory Tanner          M50 Centennial CO         2:38:58.49 25:36    65 
   24 Robert Boyko            M58 Santa Fe NM           2:45:40.70 26:45    63 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Nancy McAllister        F52 Santa Fe NM           1:36:36.77 15:34    62 
    2 Yvette Klinkmann        F50 Albuquerque NM        1:38:15.29 15:51   238 
    3 Anne Marlow-Geter       F50 Santa Fe NM           1:39:03.87 16:03   281 
    4 Laura Younkman          F50 Taos NM               1:40:35.53 16:14   229 
    5 Holly Katchuk           F50 Los Alamos NM         1:50:26.33 17:53    71 
    6 Deborah Van Willigen    F55 El Prado NM           1:54:53.74 18:30   226 
    7 Courtney Dornburg       F50 Corrales NM           1:55:23.51 18:36   125 
    8 Luz Salcido             F51 Espanola NM           2:05:05.04 20:08   224 
    9 Elizabeth Sandoval      F56 Las Vegas NM          2:07:50.92 20:39    34 
   10 Geneva McConnell        F55 Bosque Farms NM       2:10:17.40 21:05   173 
   11 Jocelyn Martinez        F52 Taos NM               2:11:32.85 21:15   442 
   12 Pamela Hoffman          F50 Arlington TX          2:14:38.28 21:44   111 
   13 Cathy Aragon            F55 Las Vegas NM          2:21:24.24 22:49    38 
   14 Debbie Duran            F54 Santa Fe NM           2:26:40.90 23:44   137 
   15 Stacey Arevalo          F54 Forney TX             2:27:48.47 23:49   103 
   16 Rosanne McNeilly        F57 Albuquerque NM        2:30:48.12 24:22    47 
   17 Molly Keogh             F52 Sammamish WA          2:33:45.75 24:48   145 
   18 Dianna Roberts          F51 Taos NM               2:37:28.05 25:23   297 
   19 Catherine Riley         F55 Albuquerque NM        2:46:07.40 26:47   140 
   20 Shirley Jojola          F59 Los Lunas NM          3:39:01.87 35:23   174 
   21 Laura Furr              F55 Dallas TX             3:40:57.87 35:36   119 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Alexander Romero        M62 Montezuma NM          1:16:21.33 12:18   101 
    2 Terry Wallace           M63 Los Alamos NM         1:25:30.61 13:48   154 
    3 Frederic Moras          M60 Ruidoso NM            1:30:58.60 14:43   441 
    4 Manuel Mendoza          M60 Albuquerque NM        1:31:05.81 14:41   279 
    5 John Romero             M68 Guadalupita NM        1:32:07.04 14:50   251 
    6 Bart Hayes              M64 Durango CO            1:32:12.50 14:52   142 
    7 Jim Cormier             M61 Colleyville TX        1:38:54.32 15:58   294 
    8 Bret Barlow             M60 Ruidoso NM            1:44:54.06 16:56    46 
    9 John Coss               M63 Albuquerque NM        1:44:57.53 17:02   212 
   10 Bob Guarnieri           M62 Edgewood NM           1:45:11.06 17:00   276 
   11 Paul Goats              M65 Alpine AZ             1:50:55.91 17:57    43 
   12 Leonard Whitney         M64 San Francisco CA      2:00:39.37 19:30   177 
   13 Charlie Sandoval        M61 Las Vegas NM          2:00:54.87 19:32    35 
   14 Phillip Ashcraft        M64 Albuquerque NM        2:02:30.56 19:49    56 
   15 Ken Beesley             M66 Espanola NM           2:53:04.48 27:57   163 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Kitty Ault              F63 Santa Fe NM           1:46:49.39 17:14    83 
    2 Linda Romero            F65 Albuquerque NM        2:10:54.68 21:12    45 
    3 Jane Johnston           F67 Taos NM               2:16:44.71 22:07   278 
    4 April Steffens          F65 Albuquerque NM        2:40:44.70 25:58   152 
    5 Marie Teal              F62 Alpine AZ             3:34:05.63 34:33    44 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 John Emmons             M73 Albuquerque NM        1:38:27.44 15:52    29 
    2 Bruce Boyd              M80 Valdez NM             1:57:30.85 18:59    98 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Deborah Chase           F70 Arroyo Seco NM        1:53:56.59 18:25   179 
    2 Kathy Kirsling          F70 Tijeras NM            2:08:04.86 20:39   219 
    3 Anna Aragon             F70 Las Vegas NM          3:14:23.76 31:20    36 
    4 Carol Lindenblatt       F72 Savannah TX           3:41:35.99 35:46   288 


    Females  

                       OVERALL RESULTS - 10K WOMEN
Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Div   Cat Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== === ==== 
    1 Emma Page Patterson      22 Taos NM               1:05:56.06 10:37 F2029 AG   215 
    2 Kristin Johansen         33 Santa Fe NM           1:11:59.19 11:36 F3039 AG   171 
    3 Lauren Patton            34 Albuquerque NM        1:13:39.62 11:53 F3039 AG   464 
    4 Stephanie Medina         38 Rio Rancho NM         1:13:44.43 11:53 F3039 AG   203 
    5 Kelley Rutter            25 Albuquerque NM        1:14:13.38 11:59 F2029 AG   167 
    6 Hailey Henck             25 Albuquerque NM        1:14:26.08 12:01 F2029 AG   204 
    7 Emily Hanson             32 Albuquerque NM        1:15:10.37 12:08 F3039 AG   467 
    8 Laura Leitner            44 Santa Fe NM           1:16:11.49 12:18 F4049 AG    41 
    9 Adrienne Koplik          38 Albuquerque NM        1:16:15.55 12:18 F3039 AG    77 
   10 Jenny Nakai              35 Albuquerque NM        1:16:32.75 12:21 F3039 AG     7 
   11 Stacey Montano           35 Albuquerque NM        1:17:14.68 12:27 F3039 AG    49 
   12 Hazel Shirley            29 Albuquerque NM        1:17:20.02 12:28 F2029 AG   267 
   13 Rebecca Chow             28 Albuquerque NM        1:17:44.23 12:32 F2029 AG   299 
   14 Amy Pecis                37 El Prado NM           1:18:27.25 12:40 F3039 AG    15 
   15 Maria Musgrave           26 Los Alamos NM         1:21:19.68 13:08 F2029 AG   122 
   16 Andrea Krejci            45 El Prado NM           1:22:24.55 13:17 F4049 AG   438 
   17 Rachel Tea               28 Montrose CO           1:24:37.09 13:40 F2029 AG   182 
   18 Alyx Mastor              15 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:24:41.82 13:40 F1019 AG   461 
   19 Loren Ortiz              30 Albuquerque NM        1:26:05.11 13:59 F3039 AG   138 
   20 Amanda Bonnie            29 Los Alamos NM         1:27:28.02 14:12 F2029 AG    23 
   21 Madeline Kelty           33 Santa Fe NM           1:27:38.81 14:11 F3039 AG   463 
   22 Leslie Wood              28 Abq NM                1:27:39.79 14:12 F2029 AG   187 
   23 Jessy Tyler              39 Austin TX             1:28:36.31 14:17 F3039 AG   190 
   24 Jordan Garrett           30 Anchorage AK          1:28:41.60 14:20 F3039 AG    73 
   25 Livia Kotula             20 Golden CO             1:28:43.08 14:18 F2029 AG   230 
   26 Anna Williams            41 Santa Fe NM           1:28:57.63 14:20 F4049 AG   261 
   27 Amanda Archuleta         29 Santa Fe NM           1:29:55.33 14:31 F2029 AG   127 
   28 Adriane Reynolds         36 Angel Fire NM         1:30:04.26 14:36 F3039 AG   266 
   29 Barbara Vojasova         45 Glorieta NM           1:30:18.12 14:33 F4049 AG   244 
   30 Jennie Molz              49 Arroyo Seco NM        1:30:32.77 14:38 F4049 AG   437 
   31 Jen Childress            39 Gilbert AZ            1:31:04.07 14:44 F3039 AG   218 
   32 Amy Barnhart             39 Albuquerque NM        1:31:51.15 14:49 F3039 AG   184 
   33 Jessica Rowe             38 El Prado NM           1:31:58.90 14:49 F3039 AG   471 
   34 Kara Volpe               38 Albuquerque NM        1:32:20.01 14:55 F3039 AG   172 
   35 Katie Bahran             31 Washington DC         1:32:39.82 14:57 F3039 AG   239 
   36 Luz Gonzalez             35 Espanola NM           1:33:49.25 15:06 F3039 AG   223 
   37 Laura Musgrave           31 Los Alamos NM         1:34:09.74 15:12 F3039 AG   136 
   38 Laura McCutcheon         44 Dixon NM              1:36:22.09 15:33 F4049 AG    26 
   39 Kristen Cohen            39 Denver CO             1:36:23.23 15:36 F3039 AG    19 
   40 Athena Gordon            23 Albuquerque NM        1:36:27.70 15:36 F2029 AG   220 
   41 Nancy McAllister         52 Santa Fe NM           1:36:36.77 15:34 F5059 AG    62 
   42 Lindsay Winton           43 Albuquerque NM        1:36:56.34 15:40 F4049 AG   275 
   43 Molly Donahue            36 Santa Fe NM           1:37:58.38 15:48 F3039 AG    93 
   44 Eva Younkman             17 Taos NM               1:38:00.45 15:50 F1019 AG   434 
   45 Yvette Klinkmann         50 Albuquerque NM        1:38:15.29 15:51 F5059 AG   238 
   46 Maya Lengerich           34 Angel Fire NM         1:39:00.30 15:59 F3039 AG    79 
   47 Anne Marlow-Geter        50 Santa Fe NM           1:39:03.87 16:03 F5059 AG   281 
   48 Dominique Seles          25 Espanola NM           1:39:12.59 16:02 F2029 AG   457 
   49 Whitney Pryce            31 Los Alamos NM         1:39:13.44 16:02 F3039 AG   156 
   50 Mara Berde               35 Spokane WA            1:39:29.42 16:04 F3039 AG    74 
   51 Laura Younkman           50 Taos NM               1:40:35.53 16:14 F5059 AG   229 
   52 Elisabeth Coniglio       34 Taos NM               1:41:33.66 16:27 F3039 AG   123 
   53 Danielle Estabrook       33 Glorieta NM           1:42:15.93 16:30 F3039 AG   433 
   54 Karla Leathers           44 Colo Spgs CO          1:42:19.48 16:30 F4049 AG   185 
   55 Marlena Sanchez          31 Santa Fe NM           1:43:11.82 16:40 F3039 AG   131 
   56 Colleen Meyers           37 Reston VA             1:43:38.98 16:41 F3039 AG   258 
   57 Deanna Jordan            41 Rye CO                1:44:34.97 16:52 F4049 AG   144 
   58 Amanda Herrera           24 Avon CO               1:44:44.61 16:53 F2029 AG   206 
   59 Leah Begin               33 Arroyo Seco NM        1:45:58.76 17:10 F3039 AG   128 
   60 Jana Krajnakova          32 Valencia ES           1:46:34.39 17:11 F3039 AG    84 
   61 Alma Ramirez             33 Albuquerque NM        1:46:46.46 17:12 F3039 AG   113 
   62 Kitty Ault               63 Santa Fe NM           1:46:49.39 17:14 F6069 AG    83 
   63 Emilie Saksvig           21 Albuquerque NM        1:48:02.16 17:27 F2029 AG   189 
   64 Natalie Auer             25 Edgewater CO          1:49:00.45 17:36 F2029 AG   465 
   65 Lynette Martinez         36 Taos NM               1:49:05.42 17:34 F3039 AG   202 
   66 Lisa Bushnell            41 El Prado NM           1:49:16.59 17:42 F4049 AG   469 
   67 Misty Bruce              38 Taos NM               1:49:55.81 17:43 F3039 AG    54 
   68 Ellen Nash               13 Austin TX             1:49:59.23 17:43 F1019 AG   210 
   69 Tannia Esparza           33 Corrales NM           1:50:01.32 17:45 F3039 AG    86 
   70 Lynn Velarde             46 Albuquerque NM        1:50:19.80 17:49 F4049 AG   213 
   71 Holly Katchuk            50 Los Alamos NM         1:50:26.33 17:53 F5059 AG    71 
   72 Patrina Yazzie           29 Questa NM             1:50:39.97 17:53 F2029 AG   449 
   73 Atlee Barrow             15 Manitou Spgs CO       1:50:59.17 17:58 F1019 AG   195 
   74 Erin Donnelly            29 Golden CO             1:51:34.45 18:01 F2029 AG   282 
   75 Tara Nash                46 Austin TX             1:51:36.10 18:04 F4049 AG   207 
   76 Anne Claire Houck        23 Albuquerque NM        1:51:42.92 18:02 F2029 AG   245 
   77 Cheri Kendall            49 Los Alamos NM         1:51:51.47 18:03 F4049 AG     9 
   78 Ruth Aragon              32 Taos NM               1:53:41.59 18:22 F3039 AG     1 
   79 Deborah Chase            70 Arroyo Seco NM        1:53:56.59 18:25 F7098 AG   179 
   80 Marisa Saavadra-Gutierr  42 Albuquerque NM        1:54:40.58 18:30 F4049 AG   470 
   81 Shayla Woodhouse         27 Santa Fe NM           1:54:41.23 18:36 F2029 AG    31 
   82 Marissa Bennett          24 Taos NM               1:54:46.06 18:34 F2029 AG   291 
   83 Deborah Van Willigen     55 El Prado NM           1:54:53.74 18:30 F5059 AG   226 
   84 Sara Rhoton              47 Albuquerque NM        1:55:12.52 18:38 F4049 AG    68 
   85 Jacqueline Casados       34 Las Vegas NM          1:55:15.47 18:37 F3039 AG   200 
   86 June Roybal              49 Las Vegas NM          1:55:15.48 18:37 F4049 AG    60 
   87 Courtney Dornburg        50 Corrales NM           1:55:23.51 18:36 F5059 AG   125 
   88 Emily Abbondanza         29 Broken Arrow OK       1:56:07.44 18:50 F2029 AG    75 
   89 Silke Bletzer            48 Albuquerque NM        1:56:28.16 18:51 F4049 AG    61 
   90 Tracy Clarizio           38 Forney TX             1:57:22.03 19:00 F3039 AG   287 
   91 Molly Bleecker           49 Albuquerque NM        1:58:47.21 19:12 F4049 AG   233 
   92 Pricila Perez Vazquez    35 Albuquerque NM        2:00:22.30 19:27 F3039 AG   439 
   93 Rowan Heflin             12 Arroyo Seco NM        2:01:21.80 19:33 F1019 AG   468 
   94 Despina Sfiris           14 Rye NY                2:01:25.24 19:33 F1019 AG   269 
   95 Greta Klinkmann          11 Albuquerque NM        2:01:29.29 19:34 F1019 AG   263 
   96 Maria Whitaker           30 Cannon Afb NM         2:01:45.26 19:41 F3039 AG   157 
   97 Aspen Kendall            13 Los Alamos NM         2:01:51.55 19:39 F1019 AG    11 
   98 Gina Montoya             43 Santa Fe NM           2:01:57.54 19:42 F4049 AG   216 
   99 Theresa Aragon           30 Albuquerque NM        2:03:14.19 19:55 F3039 AG    52 
  100 Katie Rockey             42 Atlanta GA            2:04:50.12 20:08 F4049 AG   472 
  101 Luz Salcido              51 Espanola NM           2:05:05.04 20:08 F5059 AG   224 
  102 Andrea Gabaldon          44 Las Vegas NM          2:05:30.84 20:15 F4049 AG   292 
  103 Heather Shetter          47 Bosque Farms NM       2:06:45.80 20:32 F4049 AG   112 
  104 Elizabeth Sandoval       56 Las Vegas NM          2:07:50.92 20:39 F5059 AG    34 
  105 Stephanie Perez          42 Taos NM               2:07:53.68 20:35 F4049 AG   252 
  106 Kathy Kirsling           70 Tijeras NM            2:08:04.86 20:39 F7098 AG   219 
  107 Geneva McConnell         55 Bosque Farms NM       2:10:17.40 21:05 F5059 AG   173 
  108 Araceli Cabrera          39 Albuquerque NM        2:10:34.60 21:02 F3039 AG   227 
  109 Linda Romero             65 Albuquerque NM        2:10:54.68 21:12 F6069 AG    45 
  110 Jocelyn Martinez         52 Taos NM               2:11:32.85 21:15 F5059 AG   442 
  111 Pamela Hoffman           50 Arlington TX          2:14:38.28 21:44 F5059 AG   111 
  112 Christina Sanchez        32 Bosque NM             2:15:11.06 21:53 F3039 AG   158 
  113 Amy Angell               43 Centennial CO         2:15:43.71 21:58 F4049 AG    66 
  114 Jane Johnston            67 Taos NM               2:16:44.71 22:07 F6069 AG   278 
  115 Lisha Gonzales           40 Peralta NM            2:17:03.56 22:11 F4049 AG   115 
  116 Johanna Hayes            46 Durango CO            2:17:42.80 22:18 F4049 AG   143 
  117 Ashley Hillard           30 Albuquerque NM        2:18:35.47 22:24 F3039 AG   242 
  118 Elizabeth McComb         31 Bakersfield CA        2:20:58.92 22:43 F3039 AG    21 
  119 Cathy Aragon             55 Las Vegas NM          2:21:24.24 22:49 F5059 AG    38 
  120 Nancy Gallegos           42 Las Vegas NM          2:21:25.65 22:49 F4049 AG   268 
  121 Marjorie Frakes          39 Keene TX              2:23:41.84 23:15 F3039 AG   445 
  122 Estrella Padilla         28 Valdez NM             2:24:52.92 23:26 F2029 AG   135 
  123 Debbie Duran             54 Santa Fe NM           2:26:40.90 23:44 F5059 AG   137 
  124 Stacey Arevalo           54 Forney TX             2:27:48.47 23:49 F5059 AG   103 
  125 Christina Frain          48 Albuquerque NM        2:28:36.81 24:00 F4049 AG   159 
  126 Evgenia Lishneva         30 Albuquerque NM        2:29:05.06 24:07 F3039 AG   273 
  127 Rosanne McNeilly         57 Albuquerque NM        2:30:48.12 24:22 F5059 AG    47 
  128 Sayde Escajeda           25 Los Lunas NM          2:30:58.12 24:25 F2029 AG   166 
  129 Patti Saxon              41 Los Lunas NM          2:31:00.04 24:26 F4049 AG   121 
  130 Molly Keogh              52 Sammamish WA          2:33:45.75 24:48 F5059 AG   145 
  131 Caroline Mark            23 Indianapolis IN       2:34:14.91 24:53 F2029 AG   148 
  132 Karina Armijo            46 Taos NM               2:34:32.12 24:55 F4049 AG   450 
  133 Avery Rockey             10 Atlanta GA            2:34:33.45 24:55 F1019 AG   447 
  134 Jamie Sampere            41 Taos NM               2:37:03.67 25:23 F4049 AG   296 
  135 Jen Barrow               40 Manitou Spgs CO       2:37:06.99 25:23 F4049 AG   196 
  136 Dianna Roberts           51 Taos NM               2:37:28.05 25:23 F5059 AG   297 
  137 Lori Lujan               45 Las Vegas NM          2:38:30.23 25:35 F4049 AG   260 
  138 April Steffens           65 Albuquerque NM        2:40:44.70 25:58 F6069 AG   152 
  139 Elizabeth Steppe         39 Albuquerque NM        2:41:07.87 26:01 F3039 AG   151 
  140 Natalie Martinez         45 Espanola NM           2:43:49.91 26:27 F4049 AG   164 
  141 Catherine Riley          55 Albuquerque NM        2:46:07.40 26:47 F5059 AG   140 
  142 Robin Learn              37 Rio Rancho NM         2:46:11.48 26:50 F3039 AG    53 
  143 Jessica Barfield         25 Corrales NM           2:48:31.16 27:13 F2029 AG   271 
  144 Natasha Souther          29 Albuquerque NM        2:52:46.62 27:54 F2029 AG   274 
  145 Angela Hinton            44 Albuquerque NM        3:02:46.49 29:26 F4049 AG     6 
  146 Juie Valdez              48 Alcalde NM            3:03:29.34 29:37 F4049 AG   249 
  147 Chelsea Okamoto          31 Rio Rancho NM         3:05:39.89 30:00 F3039 AG    51 
  148 Kristen Bandy            49 Albuquerque NM        3:13:57.62 31:19 F4049 AG   290 
  149 Taneha Strain            26 El Prado NM           3:14:05.61 31:20 F2029 AG   124 
  150 Anna Aragon              70 Las Vegas NM          3:14:23.76 31:20 F7098 AG    36 
  151 Marie Teal               62 Alpine AZ             3:34:05.63 34:33 F6069 AG    44 
  152 Shirley Jojola           59 Los Lunas NM          3:39:01.87 35:23 F5059 AG   174 
  153 Bennie Cruz              45 Albuquerque NM        3:39:03.08 35:20 F4049 AG    33 
  154 Laura Furr               55 Dallas TX             3:40:57.87 35:36 F5059 AG   119 
  155 Carol Lindenblatt        72 Savannah TX           3:41:35.99 35:46 F7098 AG   288 


    Males  

                        OVERALL RESULTS - 10K MEN
Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Div   Cat Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== === ==== 
    1 Sean Abeyta              37 Albuquerque NM          56:56.08  9:10 M3039 AG   285 
    2 Brent Broome             39 Santa Fe NM             57:56.46  9:20 M3039 AG   272 
    3 Derrick Leach            35 Albuquerque NM          59:11.23  9:32 M3039 AG   155 
    4 Javier Torres-Hughes     34 Las Vegas NM            59:28.50  9:35 M3039 AG    18 
    5 Logan Ott                30 Los Alamos NM           59:50.03  9:38 M3039 AG   459 
    6 Ryan Buetel              32 Albuquerque NM        1:03:24.52 10:14 M3039 AG   451 
    7 Ryan Fenton              28 Albuquerque NM        1:03:26.77 10:13 M2029 AG   234 
    8 Ryan Roanhorse           25 Gallup NM             1:03:57.84 10:18 M2029 AG     2 
    9 James Loder              31 Taos NM               1:04:09.56 10:20 M3039 AG    88 
   10 Stewart Walther          35 Albuquerque NM        1:04:17.92 10:22 M3039 AG   217 
   11 Nikolas Silva            22 Chapel Hill NC        1:04:21.84 10:22 M2029 AG    20 
   12 Jason Halladay           45 Los Alamos NM         1:04:47.83 10:26 M4049 AG   241 
   13 Kip Hanson               30 Albuquerque NM        1:05:49.13 10:36 M3039 AG   265 
   14 Andrew Hay               49 Taos NM               1:06:27.85 10:43 M4049 AG   231 
   15 Jonathan Houck           26 Albuquerque NM        1:08:19.24 11:00 M2029 AG   246 
   16 Kristopher Cordova       22 Santa Fe NM           1:10:34.88 11:22 M2029 AG   205 
   17 Elliot Molz              15 Arroyo Seco NM        1:11:07.60 11:27 M1019 AG   436 
   18 Read Lockhart            41 Taos NM               1:11:11.01 11:28 M4049 AG   235 
   19 Sebastian Mastor         20 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:11:12.78 11:29 M2029 AG   462 
   20 John Broadhead           30 Albuquerque NM        1:11:13.01 11:28 M3039 AG     5 
   21 Justin Casiquito         36 Pueblo Of Jemez NM    1:11:57.13 11:35 M3039 AG   160 
   22 Pablo Chamerlain         53 Pine Valley CA        1:12:49.65 11:44 M5059 AG    72 
   23 Danny Keogh              24 Bellingham WA         1:13:21.49 11:50 M2029 AG   146 
   24 Francisco Chacon         43 Denver CO             1:14:15.73 11:58 M4049 AG    16 
   25 Lukas Zavorka            35 Los Alamos NM         1:14:29.15 12:04 M3039 AG   262 
   26 Michael Bruce            43 Taos NM               1:14:48.55 12:03 M4049 AG    55 
   27 Ivan Gold                37 Las Vegas NM          1:15:05.16 12:06 M3039 AG   168 
   28 Alejandro Salazar        19 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:15:39.91 12:12 M1019 AG   454 
   29 Eric Garner              48 Tres Piedras NM       1:15:56.15 12:14 M4049 AG   448 
   30 Alexander Romero         62 Montezuma NM          1:16:21.33 12:18 M6069 AG   101 
   31 Kasey Tea                30 Montrose CO           1:16:53.19 12:24 M3039 AG   183 
   32 Stephen Kuluris          26 Santa Fe NM           1:17:25.41 12:36 M2029 AG    37 
   33 Martin Molz              51 Arroyo Seco NM        1:18:27.08 12:38 M5059 AG   435 
   34 Cameron Burrup           47 Corrales NM           1:18:30.03 12:41 M4049 AG   300 
   35 Angel Reyes              47 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:18:32.03 12:39 M4049 AG   237 
   36 Josh Del Villar          39 Albuquerque NM        1:18:34.97 12:40 M3039 AG   107 
   37 Dylan Hardy              24 Taos NM               1:18:42.61 12:42 M2029 AG   165 
   38 Martin Griego            38 Santa Fe NM           1:19:07.47 12:45 M3039 AG    89 
   39 John Oliphint            31 Pineurst NC           1:20:34.94 12:59 M3039 AG   264 
   40 Jason Hahn               48 Des Moines IA         1:21:23.10 13:07 M4049 AG   153 
   41 Michael Bletzer          49 Albuquerque NM        1:21:29.00 13:09 M4049 AG    67 
   42 Christopher Ott          39 Peterborough ON       1:21:33.38 13:09 M3039 AG    22 
   43 Mark Ellis               47 Medicine Park OK      1:21:44.65 13:10 M4049 AG   199 
   44 J.P. Martinez            37 Los Alamos NM         1:22:03.79 13:15 M3039 AG   141 
   45 Gabe Martinez            47 Bernalillo NM         1:22:07.71 13:17 M4049 AG    94 
   46 Tyler Craft              38 Taos NM               1:22:11.90 13:16 M3039 AG   186 
   47 Peter Livingstone        55 Las Cruces NM         1:22:38.74 13:20 M5059 AG   104 
   48 Ryan Alberdi             28 Albuquerque NM        1:23:14.88 13:29 M2029 AG   222 
   49 Keith Jeneski            48 Albuquerque NM        1:23:23.19 13:27 M4049 AG   444 
   50 Nathan Nieman            38 Albuquerque NM        1:23:35.37 13:32 M3039 AG    85 
   51 Colton Silva             35 Taos NM               1:24:28.44 13:37 M3039 AG   458 
   52 Jonathan Rivera          35 Albuquerque NM        1:24:39.52 13:42 M3039 AG   440 
   53 Nathaniel Martinez       31 Sapello NM            1:24:40.38 13:39 M3039 AG    99 
   54 Drew Grimm               31 Roswell GA            1:24:40.40 13:41 M3039 AG   188 
   55 Terry Wallace            63 Los Alamos NM         1:25:30.61 13:48 M6069 AG   154 
   56 Forrest Leary            30 Dallas TX             1:25:34.70 13:49 M3039 AG   248 
   57 Bradley Hooker           31 Iwhs UT               1:25:48.00 13:55 M3039 AG   466 
   58 Joseph Montano           36 Albuquerque NM        1:25:54.80 13:51 M3039 AG    48 
   59 Gilbert Ortega           53 Las Vegas NM          1:26:05.38 13:52 M5059 AG   161 
   60 David Williams           30 Albuquerque NM        1:26:24.91 14:02 M3039 AG   139 
   61 Scott O'Connor           27 Lansing MI            1:26:32.58 14:00 M2029 AG   452 
   62 Juan Flores              30 Albuquerque NM        1:27:08.88 14:02 M3039 AG   180 
   63 Kerry Rodriguez          46 Las Vegas NM          1:27:10.54 14:05 M4049 AG   211 
   64 Thomas Nash              14 Austin TX             1:27:22.14 14:05 M1019 AG   209 
   65 Federico Ruiz            50 Taos NM               1:27:27.84 14:05 M5059 AG   284 
   66 Luis Gamboa              45 Montezuma NM          1:27:28.96 14:06 M4049 AG   191 
   67 Daniel Gedney            35 Dallas TX             1:27:41.75 14:10 M3039 AG   133 
   68 Heath Stiles             40 Abilene TX            1:27:59.59 14:17 M4049 AG   255 
   69 Johnny Valdiveizo        50 Santa Fe NM           1:28:34.62 14:19 M5059 AG   240 
   70 Uriel Pedroza            26 Albuquerque NM        1:28:43.24 14:18 M2029 AG   181 
   71 Robert Martinez          36 Hercules CA           1:28:48.28 14:23 M3039 AG   176 
   72 Michael Povilaitis       48 Taos NM               1:30:04.47 14:31 M4049 AG   232 
   73 David Bonnie             33 Los Alamos NM         1:30:22.83 14:40 M3039 AG    24 
   74 Frederic Moras           60 Ruidoso NM            1:30:58.60 14:43 M6069 AG   441 
   75 Manuel Mendoza           60 Albuquerque NM        1:31:05.81 14:41 M6069 AG   279 
   76 Talon Kendall            15 Los Alamos NM         1:31:10.47 14:43 M1019 AG    10 
   77 Dan Murphy               34 Durango CO            1:31:51.73 14:53 M3039 AG   109 
   78 John Romero              68 Guadalupita NM        1:32:07.04 14:50 M6069 AG   251 
   79 Bart Hayes               64 Durango CO            1:32:12.50 14:52 M6069 AG   142 
   80 John Tingley             40 Santa Fe NM           1:32:43.66 14:57 M4049 AG    78 
   81 Chris Albert             44 Taos NM               1:33:34.09 15:05 M4049 AG    27 
   82 Kenny Robinson           41 Manitou Spgs CO       1:33:37.60 15:10 M4049 AG   194 
   83 William Mauldin          31 Longmont CO           1:34:02.46 15:11 M3039 AG   293 
   84 Carlos Perez             29 Taos NM               1:34:27.53 15:13 M2029 AG   253 
   85 Mikey Fisher             36 Albuquerque NM        1:35:10.12 15:22 M3039 AG   250 
   86 Ryan Suazo               41 Taos NM               1:35:11.70 15:24 M4049 AG   443 
   87 John Fiscella            36 New York NY           1:35:17.92 15:27 M3039 AG   198 
   88 Tayo Basquiat            47 El Rito NM            1:35:39.87 15:28 M4049 AG   236 
   89 Eric Thompson            36 Albuquerque NM        1:36:29.00 15:39 M3039 AG   455 
   90 Moises Gonzales          50 Albuquerque NM        1:36:47.03 15:37 M5059 AG   214 
   91 Brooks Terrell           56 Parker TX             1:36:56.23 15:38 M5059 AG    30 
   92 Chas Williams            52 Taos NM               1:37:38.22 15:49 M5059 AG   453 
   93 Aaron Gallegos           52 Las Vegas NM          1:38:03.50 15:50 M5059 AG    14 
   94 Emory Allen              31 Dallas TX             1:38:08.36 15:51 M3039 AG   134 
   95 John Emmons              73 Albuquerque NM        1:38:27.44 15:52 M7079 AG    29 
   96 Jim Cormier              61 Colleyville TX        1:38:54.32 15:58 M6069 AG   294 
   97 Timothy Greenman         35 Albuquerque NM        1:39:19.51 16:04 M3039 AG   105 
   98 Lucas Stanfield          19 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:39:33.48 16:10 M1019 AG   456 
   99 Brian Reily              31 Golden CO             1:41:42.65 16:25 M3039 AG   283 
  100 Tito Sinha               47 Little Neck NY        1:42:02.11 16:28 M4049 AG   175 
  101 Donald Pizzolato         49 Santa Fe NM           1:42:05.59 16:30 M4049 AG    87 
  102 Jared Kohl               50 Taos NM               1:42:22.72 16:39 M5059 AG   298 
  103 Bret Barlow              60 Ruidoso NM            1:44:54.06 16:56 M6069 AG    46 
  104 Michael Conway           47 Cedar Hill TX         1:44:54.57 16:55 M4049 AG   225 
  105 John Coss                63 Albuquerque NM        1:44:57.53 17:02 M6069 AG   212 
  106 Bob Guarnieri            62 Edgewood NM           1:45:11.06 17:00 M6069 AG   276 
  107 Adam Faber               32 Houston TX            1:46:21.80 17:11 M3039 AG    40 
  108 Kevin Wellman            56 Albuquerque NM        1:46:22.49 17:12 M5059 AG   280 
  109 Jamil Jones              37 Albuquerque NM        1:46:30.87 17:10 M3039 AG   228 
  110 Jerry Fenner III         34 Albuquerque NM        1:46:58.51 17:20 M3039 AG   197 
  111 Patrick Keogh            26 Indianapolis IN       1:47:34.37 17:22 M2029 AG   149 
  112 Collin Barrow            41 Manitou Spgs CO       1:48:10.47 17:30 M4049 AG   193 
  113 Jason Davis              47 Weatherford TX        1:48:36.13 17:32 M4049 AG   129 
  114 Russell Nash             47 Austin TX             1:48:42.66 17:36 M4049 AG   208 
  115 Daniel Lujan             33 Pecos NM              1:49:34.59 17:42 M3039 AG   126 
  116 Carlos Martinez          42 Las Vegas NM          1:50:31.33 17:48 M4049 AG   100 
  117 Paul Goats               65 Alpine AZ             1:50:55.91 17:57 M6069 AG    43 
  118 Scott Lawton             56 Forney TX             1:51:56.57 18:03 M5059 AG   178 
  119 Aaron Ewertz             36 Maize KS              1:53:51.93 18:24 M3039 AG    39 
  120 Eric Bailey              45 Aledo TX              1:54:23.64 18:25 M4049 AG   257 
  121 Pete Karpius             49 Los Alamos NM         1:54:46.79 18:35 M4049 AG    70 
  122 William Harris           31 Ocean Springs MS      1:55:10.36 18:35 M3039 AG   295 
  123 Noah Silverstein         58 Hinsdale IL           1:55:22.79 18:41 M5059 AG    25 
  124 Nick Miller              33 Broken Arrow OK       1:56:06.85 18:50 M3039 AG    76 
  125 Bruce Boyd               80 Valdez NM             1:57:30.85 18:59 M8098 AG    98 
  126 Lawrence Abeyta          53 Albuquerque NM        1:57:32.13 19:00 M5059 AG    69 
  127 Peter Kendall            47 Los Alamos NM         1:58:17.54 19:05 M4049 AG     8 
  128 Leonard Whitney          64 San Francisco CA      2:00:39.37 19:30 M6069 AG   177 
  129 Isaac Valerio            45 Rio Rancho NM         2:00:45.04 19:27 M4049 AG   192 
  130 Charlie Sandoval         61 Las Vegas NM          2:00:54.87 19:32 M6069 AG    35 
  131 Phillip Ashcraft         64 Albuquerque NM        2:02:30.56 19:49 M6069 AG    56 
  132 Jason Cosyleon           45 Albuquerque NM        2:03:39.05 20:01 M4049 AG   286 
  133 Gilbert Arevalo          50 Forney TX             2:05:02.30 20:09 M5059 AG   102 
  134 Dean Bailey              47 Aledo TX              2:05:47.38 20:15 M4049 AG   256 
  135 James Jordan             28 Tulsa OK              2:06:54.38 20:34 M2029 AG    12 
  136 Matthew Fesko            38 Taos NM               2:08:57.67 20:53 M3039 AG   201 
  137 Edward Fisher            29 Santa Monica CA       2:10:24.25 21:02 M2029 AG   170 
  138 Shane Hoffman            52 Arlington TX          2:14:53.45 21:46 M5059 AG   110 
  139 Phil Hillard             31 Albuquerque NM        2:18:35.76 22:24 M3039 AG   243 
  140 Chris Casillas           52 Rio Rancho NM         2:26:01.64 23:38 M5059 AG    82 
  141 Luke Evans               15 The Woodlands TX      2:32:57.44 24:43 M1019 AG    64 
  142 William Evans            51 The Woodlands TX      2:32:57.81 24:43 M5059 AG    97 
  143 Jackie Estes             55 Lancaster TX          2:33:29.83 24:45 M5059 AG   120 
  144 Joseph Frakes            44 Keene TX              2:36:54.97 25:23 M4049 AG   446 
  145 Tom Keogh                55 Sammamish WA          2:38:03.37 25:30 M5059 AG   147 
  146 Michael Maes             58 Las Vegas NM          2:38:30.64 25:35 M5059 AG   259 
  147 Gregory Tanner           50 Centennial CO         2:38:58.49 25:36 M5059 AG    65 
  148 Miguel Adame             14 Albuquerque NM        2:40:46.71 25:53 M1019 AG   114 
  149 Robert Boyko             58 Santa Fe NM           2:45:40.70 26:45 M5059 AG    63 
  150 Ken Beesley              66 Espanola NM           2:53:04.48 27:57 M6069 AG   163 
  151 Ben Price                37 Albuquerque NM        3:02:45.14 29:26 M3039 AG   221 
  152 Coy Block                49 Albuquerque NM        3:13:58.73 31:19 M4049 AG   289 
  153 Jared Hinton             26 Albuquerque NM        3:18:14.82 31:56 M2029 AG   460