Mardi Crawl
Multi Pro Logo

*****  1 Mile Results  *****
*****  5K Results  *****
*****  10K Results  *****
*****  Half Marathon  *****
  IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS, CONTACT
SID@CCRTiming.com

   1M Overall 

 
                        OVERALL RESULTS - 1 MILE

Place Name                    Ag Sex City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Bib#    
===== ======================= == === ===================== ========== ========== ==== 
    1 Mitchell Kusick         26   M Westminster CO           5:51.36    5:51.09 2773 
    2 Tyson Anderson          28   M Westminster CO          13:38.80   13:36.24 2626 
    3 Brittany Anderson       29   F Westminster CO          14:00.04   13:57.43 2623 


   5K Overall   

                     OVERALL RESULTS - 5K MEN & WOMEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 1 Trevar Hupf 29 Lakewood CO 22:53.48 22:36.86 7:17 2745 2 Brandon Levers 35 Highlands Ranch CO 24:15.84 24:13.91 7:48 2784 3 Shanna Lilkas 34 Highlands Ranch CO 24:21.11 24:19.71 7:50 2789 4 Aaron Zimola 22 Aurora CO 24:54.14 24:52.56 8:01 2964 5 Kerri Cochenour 41 Arvada CO 31:07.46 25:36.52 8:15 2977 6 Steven Lawler 37 Boulder CO 26:33.62 26:21.58 8:30 2779 7 David Krell 40 Denver CO 32:59.98 27:28.63 8:51 2769 8 Brendan Witt 27 Centennial CO 28:01.83 27:59.34 9:01 2957 9 Tyler Sims 38 Thornton CO 28:15.27 28:14.64 9:06 2911 10 Jaimie Sihrer 30 Northglenn CO 28:25.33 28:18.56 9:07 2908 11 Shanon Watson 34 Denver CO 28:46.74 28:21.82 9:08 3036 12 Chrissy Lowell 33 Lakewood CO 28:45.58 28:44.91 9:16 2790 13 Tracee Graham 26 Thornton CO 29:28.72 29:15.50 9:26 2990 14 Siddhartha Allen 24 Denver CO 29:57.54 29:53.88 9:38 2620 15 Laura Guimond 25 Aurora CO 30:27.21 30:23.33 9:47 2718 16 Cassidi Rosenkrance 24 Littleton CO 30:59.89 30:57.04 9:58 3019 17 Ray Harvey 50 Broomfield CO 31:40.99 31:39.56 10:12 2994 18 Sophie Newman 12 Golden CO 31:47.37 31:47.37 10:14 3040 19 Olivia Newman 10 Golden CO 32:17.45 32:14.56 10:23 3041 20 Terri Pryor 60 Brighton CO 32:22.06 32:20.16 10:25 3015 21 Logan Whitcomb 13 Colo Spgs CO 32:40.34 32:30.48 10:28 3038 22 Link Harless 12 Westminster CO 32:34.36 32:30.59 10:28 2726 23 Nathan Kaplan 25 Denver CO 32:36.68 32:35.25 10:30 2757 24 Vanessa Henderson 40 Denver CO 32:38.74 32:36.07 10:30 2733 25 Ashley Bushey 33 Bristol VT 32:55.26 32:53.77 10:36 2652 26 Jennifer Shoup 38 Lakewood CO 33:13.38 33:10.12 10:41 2904 27 Terry Riedinger 47 Denver CO 34:04.50 33:11.67 10:42 2878 28 Daniel Klingelhoefer 45 Loveland CO 33:30.08 33:25.69 10:46 2764 29 Emily Trask 52 Englewood CO 33:36.85 33:32.07 10:48 3033 30 Thomas Welton 57 Parker CO 33:57.98 33:56.34 10:56 2946 31 Jacqueline Hatch-Drouil 50 Golden CO 34:39.47 34:16.40 11:02 2728 32 Nicole Papes 36 Golden CO 34:40.68 34:17.76 11:03 2846 33 Alice Tankersley 58 Aurora CO 34:35.89 34:32.30 11:08 2924 34 Barron Davis 58 Brighton CO 35:22.12 34:40.93 11:10 2981 35 Cathy Davis 58 Brighton CO 35:22.63 34:43.10 11:11 2982 36 Jill Sprafke 47 Sedalia CO 34:55.29 34:48.64 11:13 3028 37 Karen Sprafke 41 Lone Tree CO 34:55.11 34:48.67 11:13 3029 38 Margaret Krell 43 Denver CO 40:32.66 35:01.23 11:17 2770 39 Mark Holley 51 Littleton CO 35:11.47 35:02.77 11:17 2741 40 Emily Jennings 28 Denver CO 35:11.45 35:03.18 11:17 2749 41 Deb Wilson 64 Littleton CO 35:09.29 35:03.39 11:18 2953 42 Sharayah Bergman 26 Frederick CO 35:40.39 35:27.33 11:25 2637 43 Camille Chan 35 Denver CO 36:31.68 35:54.19 11:34 2662 44 Earl Beam 68 Lakewood CO 36:35.79 36:31.31 11:46 2635 45 Emily Brandsdorfer 26 Arvada CO 42:27.92 36:56.96 11:54 2647 46 Irma Leblanc-Campari 46 Denver CO 37:05.11 37:04.03 11:56 2998 47 Sheri Godwin 50 Wheat Ridge CO 37:12.21 37:08.67 11:58 2710 48 Heather Draper 55 Lakewood CO 37:36.37 37:30.79 12:05 2687 49 Ruth Hansen 29 Thornton CO 37:58.54 37:42.15 12:09 2992 50 Amber Clark 42 Denver CO 37:52.03 37:49.45 12:11 2664 51 Nate McMaster 35 Fort Collins CO 38:11.95 38:06.76 12:17 2806 52 Dan Salmore 49 Lakewood CO 38:26.51 38:12.35 12:18 2892 53 Anna Salmore 14 Lakewood CO 38:26.51 38:12.83 12:18 2891 54 Jessica Clancy 31 Denver CO 38:25.84 38:15.14 12:19 2663 55 Abigail Worland 30 Denver CO 38:26.26 38:15.98 12:19 2960 56 Lisa McHale 32 Lafayette CO 38:38.30 38:36.04 12:26 2805 57 Elizabeth Zimola 59 Aurora CO 39:13.41 39:02.38 12:34 2965 58 Jim Peterson 80 Longmont CO 39:25.61 39:10.80 12:37 2850 59 Ashley Hoff 25 Tampa FL 39:16.84 39:10.82 12:37 3048 60 Jenifer Wolfe 45 Loveland CO 39:27.43 39:23.86 12:41 2958 61 Tayber Meyer 16 Loveland CO 39:27.42 39:24.05 12:41 2810 62 Dominic Richert 32 Northglenn CO 40:49.69 39:53.83 12:51 2877 63 Judy Fickey 56 Scio OH 40:15.28 40:14.43 12:58 2986 64 Kim Nicholson 39 Thornton CO 40:32.85 40:28.57 13:02 3007 65 Korynn Neil 44 Aurora CO 40:40.51 40:35.38 13:04 2827 66 Wendy Harmening 51 Golden CO 41:27.96 41:18.15 13:18 2727 67 Kathy Artaserse 61 Parker CO 41:22.33 41:20.15 13:19 2629 68 Krista Whitcomb 39 Colo Spgs CO 41:30.29 41:20.33 13:19 3037 69 Stephanie Stallings 30 Aurora CO 41:36.05 41:23.36 13:20 2921 70 William Murakami 53 Denver CO 41:37.09 41:31.92 13:23 2822 71 Roberto Gameiro 24 Fort Collins CO 41:57.93 41:48.40 13:28 2704 72 Erin Gandrud 28 Fort Collins CO 41:59.51 41:49.87 13:28 2705 73 Daniel Gray 33 Fort Collins CO 42:01.28 41:51.40 13:29 2712 74 Melany Propp 44 Lakewood CO 42:07.41 42:01.97 13:32 2860 75 Rudolph Bailey 43 Greenwood Vlg CO 43:18.02 43:18.02 13:57 2970 76 Andrew Kahler 51 Denver CO 44:31.34 44:13.38 14:15 2754 77 Diane McFadden 53 Thornton CO 45:03.81 44:46.56 14:25 2802 78 Stephanie McPherson 46 Conifer CO 45:32.46 45:24.06 14:37 2808 79 Michael Guillen 45 Colo Spgs CO 46:53.52 46:44.46 15:03 2716 80 Kristi Guillen 50 Colo Spgs CO 46:54.68 46:45.54 15:04 2715 81 Cindy Vonfeldt 60 Arvada CO 47:29.83 47:13.25 15:12 3034 82 Rachel Davis 18 Highlands Ranch CO 47:56.89 47:45.18 15:23 2678 83 Melanie Davis 55 Highlands Ranch CO 47:56.74 47:45.66 15:23 2677 84 Ali Smith 64 Lakewood CO 48:09.88 47:58.38 15:27 3024 85 Courtney Hunter 40 Lakewood CO 49:01.52 48:51.94 15:44 2743 86 Sam Hunter 45 Lakewood CO 49:01.56 48:51.98 15:44 2744 87 Shelby McPherson 23 Conifer CO 51:09.24 51:01.17 16:26 2807 88 Lauren Brown 41 Broomfield CO 51:32.68 51:13.95 16:30 2651 89 Valerie Castillo 49 Aurora CO 51:25.08 51:15.04 16:30 2658 90 Dan Burke 37 Arvada CO 51:34.32 51:25.85 16:34 2973 91 Kacee Burke 34 Arvada CO 51:34.12 51:25.90 16:34 2974 92 Michelle Emanuel 43 Lakewood CO 51:28.97 51:28.97 16:35 2985 93 Sandra Voss 59 Colo Spgs CO 51:55.69 51:42.63 16:39 2939 94 Bruce Sadeik 58 Colo Spgs CO 51:55.74 51:43.19 16:39 2890 95 Lory Heltemes 59 Glendive MT 51:55.45 51:43.76 16:39 2732 96 Laura Levaas 43 Englewood CO 51:55.64 51:55.64 16:43 2783 97 Amy Aukema 50 Lakewood CO 52:18.95 52:04.67 16:46 2630 98 Vickie Autry 61 Denver CO 52:19.40 52:06.42 16:47 2631 99 Allyson Conley 47 Lakewood CO 52:15.16 52:07.88 16:47 2669 100 Sandy Gerlach 63 Littleton CO 52:19.56 52:12.20 16:49 2708 101 Carrie Abernatre 36 Denver CO 59:04.94 52:12.24 16:49 3055 102 Matt Dinger 34 Arvada CO 52:37.84 52:21.70 16:52 2684 103 Robyn Murray 37 Erie CO 52:38.06 52:22.80 16:52 2823 104 Tyra White 49 Aurora CO 53:43.82 53:32.65 17:15 2948 105 Cheryl Thompson 57 Highlands Ranch CO 55:00.78 54:45.36 17:38 2929 106 Kathy Tolbert 56 Lakewood CO 55:02.25 54:47.07 17:39 2932 107 Krista Newman 46 Parker CO 56:08.15 56:01.00 18:02 3006 108 Beth Ruminski 30 Denver CO 57:13.11 57:13.11 18:26 2887 109 Melanie Clendenen 28 San Diego CA 57:13.18 57:13.18 18:26 2665 110 Emily Teetzen 28 Denver CO 57:14.29 57:14.29 18:26 3052 111 Sarah Taylor 29 Denver CO 57:14.59 57:14.59 18:26 3053

   10K Overall 

 
                          OVERALL RESULTS - 10K MEN & WOMEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 1 Nate Swanberg 39 Lafayette CO 43:37.85 43:37.51 7:02 3051 2 Tiffany Hammond 31 Lakewood CO 45:16.69 45:16.69 7:18 2722 3 Maricarmen Farias 29 Denver CO 47:22.56 47:21.37 7:38 2693 4 Sarah Hohman 30 Littleton CO 48:40.58 48:38.17 7:50 3054 5 Wes Fuller 31 Denver CO 49:08.00 49:07.53 7:55 2699 6 Ellen Silhasek 34 Denver CO 52:12.28 52:09.78 8:24 3022 7 Kevin Moore 26 Denver CO 53:32.92 53:23.23 8:36 2817 8 Christian Botting 41 Boulder CO 53:28.18 53:25.92 8:36 3046 9 Mike Silhasek 35 Denver CO 54:10.64 54:07.81 8:43 3023 10 Michael Olson 30 Lakewood CO 54:46.04 54:41.20 8:49 2837 11 Derek Wiebenson 45 Lafayette CO 54:43.41 54:41.44 8:49 2951 12 Kyle Wilson 27 Highlands Ranch CO 54:50.48 54:46.84 8:49 2954 13 Joseph Rose 23 Highlands Ranch CO 56:37.59 56:28.62 9:06 3018 14 Jason Kiper 36 80134 CO 56:48.02 56:46.85 9:09 2763 15 Will Reaves 38 Parker CO 56:52.22 56:50.68 9:09 2869 16 Nick Larson 24 Aurora CO 57:45.04 57:44.53 9:18 2778 17 Austin Cowan 52 Broomfield CO 58:30.53 58:27.56 9:25 2979 18 Andrew Kaplan 50 Denver CO 58:46.87 58:43.02 9:27 2756 19 Debbie Parish 54 Golden CO 58:53.58 58:51.68 9:29 3011 20 Karen Kahler 47 Denver CO 59:12.46 59:05.25 9:31 2755 21 Margaret Oliver 54 Westminster CO 59:30.89 59:30.04 9:35 3009 22 Katherine Kogler 29 Colo Spgs CO 59:53.34 59:49.26 9:38 2766 23 Kim Kogler 26 Colo Spgs CO 59:53.48 59:49.52 9:38 2767 24 Valerie Russo 50 Fountain CO 1:00:19.48 1:00:14.07 9:42 2888 25 Katelyn Palazzolo 28 Denver CO 1:00:24.11 1:00:19.53 9:43 2845 26 Ashleigh Chambers 29 Aurora CO 1:00:24.49 1:00:19.61 9:43 2661 27 Travis Miles 29 Lakewood CO 1:00:26.30 1:00:23.09 9:44 2813 28 Jamie Magee 38 Northglenn CO 1:01:02.24 1:00:55.22 9:49 2793 29 Sarah Berry 31 Denver CO 1:01:04.45 1:00:56.40 9:49 2638 30 Andrea Lamelle 24 Fort Collins CO 1:01:44.58 1:01:42.12 9:56 2775 31 Laura Plankis 29 Littleton CO 1:01:50.53 1:01:45.48 9:57 2853 32 Chance Potter 41 Highlands Ranch CO 1:02:05.97 1:01:59.61 9:59 2856 33 Lisa Avram 40 Denver CO 1:02:11.44 1:02:05.59 10:00 2632 34 Anthony Lapanta 24 Denver CO 1:02:16.37 1:02:05.78 10:00 2777 35 Tony Delmoe 39 Houston TX 1:02:28.14 1:02:22.36 10:03 2679 36 Jackie Davis 38 Denver CO 1:02:28.31 1:02:22.42 10:03 2983 37 Erin Furtak 41 Golden CO 1:02:47.90 1:02:46.09 10:07 2700 38 Maddie Janssen 26 Lakewood CO 1:03:18.42 1:03:14.19 10:11 2748 39 Leigh Poehls 34 Westminster CO 1:04:23.12 1:03:37.66 10:15 2855 40 August Poehls 39 Westminster CO 1:04:23.06 1:03:37.76 10:15 2854 41 Lisa Shik 53 Boulder CO 1:03:44.03 1:03:42.68 10:16 2903 42 Charity Crim 37 Erie CO 1:04:06.46 1:04:01.71 10:19 2676 43 Kelly Marcus 39 Erie CO 1:04:20.71 1:04:16.08 10:21 2796 44 Vaida Raudyte 34 Northglenn CO 1:05:02.33 1:04:59.48 10:28 2867 45 Kilee Radzwill 21 Minot ND 1:05:12.81 1:05:04.74 10:29 2864 46 Nancy Thompson 46 Denver CO 1:06:15.70 1:06:08.83 10:39 2931 47 Megan Stapleton 27 Fort Collins CO 1:06:30.31 1:06:29.19 10:42 2922 48 Bethany Guimond 25 Denver CO 1:07:23.20 1:07:21.39 10:51 2717 49 Candi Ojennes 46 Monument CO 1:08:06.40 1:07:57.19 10:57 2833 50 Dan Ojennes 45 Monument CO 1:08:07.19 1:07:57.74 10:57 2834 51 Sean Lynch 26 Englewood CO 1:10:47.17 1:10:38.90 11:23 2792 52 Lariisa McClung 56 Broomfield CO 1:10:54.21 1:10:52.65 11:25 2800 53 Michelle Cowan 48 Broomfield CO 1:11:00.43 1:10:56.74 11:26 2980 54 Margaret Jones 34 Lakewood CO 1:12:14.10 1:12:13.38 11:38 2752 55 Kaylee Shalett 28 Longmont CO 1:13:31.04 1:13:19.35 11:49 2901 56 Manisha Paralikar 37 Denver CO 1:13:31.18 1:13:19.47 11:49 2848 57 Stephenie Randazzo 34 Brighton CO 1:15:09.02 1:14:39.76 12:01 2865 58 Rebecca Holcomb 34 Dillon CO 1:14:58.80 1:14:51.87 12:03 2740 59 Elise Rozema 37 Littleton CO 1:15:14.91 1:15:05.33 12:06 2884 60 John Ryan 31 Denver CO 1:15:57.51 1:15:48.91 12:13 2889 61 Lauren Camacho 28 Lakewood CO 1:17:36.78 1:16:27.68 12:19 2655 62 Jordan Miles 27 Lakewood CO 1:18:43.92 1:18:39.87 12:40 3003 63 Meghan Morris 31 Morrison CO 1:19:36.48 1:18:43.22 12:41 2818 64 Kielly Dunn 37 Denver CO 1:19:36.40 1:19:12.36 12:45 2690 65 Jen Dietz 39 Denver CO 1:21:14.46 1:21:09.46 13:04 2682 66 Rachel Mondragon 59 Arvada CO 1:27:44.51 1:27:38.64 14:07 2816 67 Daniel Mondragon 57 Arvada CO 1:30:03.53 1:29:58.35 14:29 2815 68 Jennifer Harvey 48 Broomfield CO 1:31:31.35 1:31:28.01 14:44 2993 69 Steven Cantwell 28 Firestone CO 1:43:16.68 1:43:08.30 16:36 2975

   Half Marathon Overall  

                   OVERALL RESULTS - HALF  MEN & WOMEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 1 Tommy Leforce 28 Fort Collins CO 1:24:56.96 1:24:56.01 6:29 3049 2 Dietrich Wambach 33 Denver CO 1:31:40.30 1:31:39.42 7:00 3035 3 George Kasch 22 Fort Collins CO 1:32:49.92 1:32:42.56 7:05 2758 4 Lexi Miller 29 Arvada CO 1:33:50.08 1:33:49.46 7:10 3004 5 Kevin Seals 40 Englewood CO 1:37:16.65 1:37:14.66 7:26 2897 6 Greg Newman 43 Golden CO 1:37:32.72 1:37:30.48 7:27 3042 7 Kela Fetters 20 Boulder CO 1:39:17.00 1:39:08.01 7:34 2694 8 Eric Wu 30 Denver CO 1:43:18.44 1:43:17.23 7:53 2961 9 Raymond Martinez 43 Morrison CO 1:43:20.14 1:43:19.00 7:53 2799 10 Reshee Aghi 26 Aurora CO 1:43:25.02 1:43:22.04 7:54 2618 11 Kaleb Roush 27 Denver CO 1:43:34.73 1:43:23.34 7:54 2882 12 Annette Rogers 33 Broomfield CO 1:43:36.51 1:43:34.86 7:55 3017 13 Mark Prestopnik 36 Pittsburgh PA 1:43:57.59 1:43:53.85 7:56 2858 14 Max Krueger 24 80205 CO 1:45:14.25 1:45:11.33 8:02 2771 15 Vahid Yousefzadeh 49 Boulder CO 1:46:17.04 1:46:12.23 8:07 3044 16 Ross Wingate 39 Morrison CO 1:46:19.77 1:46:18.54 8:07 2956 17 Greg Baker 37 Denver CO 1:47:26.73 1:47:16.00 8:11 2634 18 Elise Bahr 36 Littleton CO 1:47:30.94 1:47:25.56 8:12 2969 19 Lisa Marshall 48 Estes Park CO 1:47:36.60 1:47:26.79 8:12 2797 20 Richard Cattarello 47 Broomfield CO 1:47:54.81 1:47:51.78 8:14 2659 21 Jenna Dilullo 28 Denver CO 1:49:00.42 1:48:50.64 8:19 2683 22 Katelyn Olson 22 Casper WY 1:49:59.30 1:49:52.40 8:23 2836 23 Nathan Simkowski 37 Dillon CO 1:50:41.67 1:50:37.31 8:27 2909 24 Kaitlyn Reddington 29 Harker Heights TX 1:50:48.01 1:50:41.21 8:27 2870 25 Michael Tepp 28 Fort Collins CO 1:51:20.58 1:51:19.09 8:30 2928 26 Jason Sayre, Cpa 36 Wheat Ridge CO 1:53:01.02 1:51:59.15 8:33 2894 27 Chloe Bennett 23 Fort Collins CO 1:52:42.43 1:52:35.17 8:36 2636 28 Janie Rosenkrance 53 Estes Park CO 1:53:53.66 1:53:44.97 8:41 2880 29 Katie Cooley 40 Arvada CO 1:54:34.33 1:54:28.14 8:44 2672 30 Carl Bonafe 26 Fort Collins CO 1:54:48.86 1:54:41.32 8:45 2643 31 Emma Ordemann 24 Boulder CO 1:55:00.52 1:54:50.13 8:46 2843 32 Lisa Cook 50 Brighton CO 1:56:01.96 1:55:47.59 8:50 2671 33 David Rhodes 45 Denver CO 1:56:10.30 1:56:01.76 8:52 3016 34 Laura Morse 38 Ithaca NY 1:57:03.39 1:57:00.02 8:56 2820 35 Michael Stocker 25 Denver CO 1:58:36.32 1:58:16.46 9:02 3047 36 Heather Gentry 24 Monument CO 1:59:09.13 1:58:57.91 9:05 2706 37 Johanna Michelsohn 19 Fort Collins CO 1:59:09.22 1:59:01.67 9:05 2811 38 Anna Eissenberg 22 Evergreen CO 1:59:56.50 1:59:46.63 9:09 2691 39 Rebecca Casterline 30 Denver CO 1:59:57.63 1:59:55.81 9:09 2657 40 Pat Morris 50 Brighton CO 2:01:56.00 2:01:51.43 9:18 2819 41 Alisa Kice 54 Thornton CO 2:02:45.79 2:02:35.68 9:22 2761 42 Lauren Anderson 24 Denver CO 2:04:09.91 2:04:01.32 9:28 2624 43 Isaac Olivarez 40 Commerce City CO 2:04:25.46 2:04:22.21 9:30 2835 44 Dawn Pribyl 42 Broomfield CO 2:04:33.16 2:04:24.85 9:30 2859 45 April Babbit 38 Littleton CO 2:04:41.71 2:04:39.07 9:31 2633 46 Paige Gentry 22 Monument CO 2:06:21.21 2:06:09.07 9:38 2707 47 Shelley Doggett 60 Estes Park CO 2:07:22.26 2:07:13.07 9:43 2686 48 Kyla Maher 34 Newport RI 2:07:20.30 2:07:14.33 9:43 3000 49 Caty Rozema 39 Colo Spgs CO 2:07:36.28 2:07:25.17 9:44 2883 50 Ben Kutsch 39 Denver CO 2:09:24.25 2:09:16.41 9:52 2774 51 Perrin Spalletta 34 Lakewood CO 2:10:25.02 2:10:25.02 9:57 2919 52 Gus Hanson 31 Cheyenne WY 2:10:41.76 2:10:39.61 9:59 2724 53 Jordan Bladek 30 Denver CO 2:10:48.28 2:10:41.41 9:59 2641 54 Rachael Friesen 42 Arvada CO 2:11:08.24 2:11:00.51 10:00 2696 55 Peter Junek 27 Denver CO 2:11:30.98 2:11:25.37 10:02 2753 56 Jennie Showers 35 Indian Hills CO 2:12:14.40 2:11:58.85 10:05 2906 57 Michele Haggan 53 Erie CO 2:12:17.98 2:12:13.78 10:06 2720 58 Sandy Scott 58 Lakewood CO 2:12:57.73 2:12:48.98 10:08 2896 59 David Hagburg 38 Denver CO 2:13:19.50 2:13:14.42 10:10 2719 60 Theron Jensen 51 Littleton CO 2:14:03.73 2:13:58.63 10:14 2750 61 Laura Wigger 28 Denver CO 2:14:35.03 2:14:24.36 10:16 3039 62 Ashley Nazzario 26 Colo Spgs CO 2:15:17.55 2:15:11.00 10:19 2825 63 Kathryn Rasmussen 26 Parker CO 2:15:48.38 2:15:44.10 10:22 2866 64 Ivory Allen 29 Denver CO 2:16:22.67 2:16:11.68 10:24 2619 65 Porshia Underwood 29 Denver CO 2:16:28.49 2:16:23.17 10:25 2935 66 Cammie Smith 33 Centennial CO 2:17:03.44 2:16:58.03 10:27 2913 67 Chad Smith 33 Centennial CO 2:17:03.31 2:16:58.03 10:27 2914 68 Josh Clendenin 38 Denver CO 2:17:43.12 2:17:33.73 10:30 3050 69 Madeline Lusk 25 Allentown PA 2:19:07.74 2:19:01.09 10:37 2791 70 Lesley Yarbrough 36 Denver CO 2:19:24.71 2:19:12.26 10:38 2962 71 Dionne Waugh 39 Lakewood CO 2:20:03.55 2:19:56.20 10:41 2944 72 Randal Devlin 50 Scottsbluff NE 2:20:42.69 2:20:33.51 10:44 2680 73 Derek Null 36 Arvada CO 2:20:49.28 2:20:40.05 10:44 2831 74 Joseph Peters 30 Denver CO 2:21:12.57 2:20:59.05 10:46 2849 75 Luke Philips 35 Denver CO 2:21:58.41 2:21:48.25 10:50 3014 76 Annaka Hogelin 32 Estes Park CO 2:22:35.68 2:22:20.64 10:52 2739 77 Meghan Brady 26 Denver CO 2:25:11.99 2:23:37.97 10:58 2972 78 Siobhan Flaherty 34 Denver CO 2:23:50.61 2:23:50.61 10:59 2987 79 Kelly Bischoping 26 Golden CO 2:23:55.10 2:23:51.08 10:59 2639 80 Sarah Cox 36 Golden CO 2:24:51.92 2:24:36.26 11:02 2674 81 Amy Spain 29 Denver CO 2:24:42.96 2:24:36.78 11:02 3027 82 Danny Showers 35 Indian Hills CO 2:24:51.40 2:24:36.98 11:02 2905 83 Kevin Tankersley 37 Aurora CO 2:25:34.65 2:25:31.87 11:07 2925 84 Amber Hansen 28 Denver CO 2:26:22.31 2:26:12.11 11:10 2723 85 Lyndsie Lee-Null 33 Arvada CO 2:29:09.01 2:28:56.85 11:22 2782 86 Maeling Groya 27 Denver CO 2:29:28.33 2:29:16.03 11:24 2991 87 Lee Baker 50 Berthoud CO 2:29:45.56 2:29:34.03 11:25 2971 88 Laura Jaacks 29 Castle Rock CO 2:30:06.82 2:30:06.82 11:28 2746 89 Rebecca Reifel 34 Louisville CO 2:30:41.05 2:30:36.04 11:30 2872 90 Ken O'Donnell 51 Cheyenne WY 2:31:42.78 2:31:33.18 11:34 2832 91 Emily Villeneuv 22 Westminster CO 2:31:39.48 2:31:33.51 11:34 2938 92 Roberto Paez 46 Arvada CO 2:32:58.38 2:32:42.31 11:39 2844 93 Gabriela Galindez 43 Aurora CO 2:32:58.20 2:32:42.60 11:39 2703 94 Courtney Kudera 22 Laramie WY 2:34:11.95 2:34:05.08 11:46 2772 95 Tanya Chaffee 36 Commerce City CO 2:34:40.89 2:34:34.57 11:48 2660 96 Kirsty Hodgkins 20 Boulder CO 2:35:16.33 2:35:14.90 11:51 2738 97 Arianna Tosi 22 Denver CO 2:36:19.87 2:36:11.95 11:55 2934 98 Jacqui Jacobs 32 Littleton CO 2:37:49.07 2:37:42.69 12:02 2747 99 Kelli Hardwick 35 Denver CO 2:42:19.63 2:42:04.47 12:22 2725 100 Andrew Sloan 38 Westminster CO 2:44:01.27 2:43:47.02 12:30 2912 101 Jacob Eskanos 31 Denver CO 2:45:20.50 2:45:17.89 12:37 3043 102 Devin Pitts-Rogers 29 Denver CO 2:49:39.33 2:49:25.68 12:56 2852 103 Alexis Nicholls 28 Denver CO 2:50:03.55 2:49:50.47 12:58 2830 104 Madeline Amon 28 Minneapolis MN 2:50:40.58 2:50:27.86 13:01 2621 105 Arlyssa Watts 26 Denver CO 2:53:31.62 2:53:21.21 13:14 2943 106 Sandra Kerstetter 37 Philadelphia PA 2:53:31.11 2:53:22.08 13:14 2760 107 Matthew Schlanger 29 Centennial CO 2:54:24.22 2:54:16.94 13:18 2895 108 Alisa Grainawi 34 Lafayette CO 3:02:39.04 3:02:35.56 13:56 3045 109 Dan Smith 61 Lakewood CO 3:10:29.18 3:10:25.12 14:32 3025 110 Kathi Likes 67 Arvada CO 3:35:52.21 3:35:39.10 16:28 2787 111 Patricia Pfaff 66 Arvada CO 3:35:52.83 3:35:40.12 16:28 2851