TRI PEAKS LEAGUE
BLACK FOREST LEAGUE

CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
OCTOBER 4, 2019

--- TRI PEAKS LEAGUE ----
---- BLACK FOREST LEAGUE ----
BOYS GIRLS BOYS GIRLS
Individual Individual Individual Individual
Teams Teams Teams Teams
IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS,
PLEASE CONTACT SID@CCRTiming.com

  Tri Peaks League - Boys Individuals  

                     OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: TRI PEAKS LEAGUE - BOYS
Place TmPl Name                    School                                   Finish   Pace  No.      
===== ==== ======================= ======================================== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Branden Davis           Lamar High School                        16:50.59  5:26  2690 
    2    2 Jodzuel Juarez          Ellicott                                 16:55.71  5:27  2636 
    3    3 Bean Minor              Salida                                   17:10.59  5:32  1564 
    4    4 Fin Petit               Salida                                   17:31.75  5:39  1557 
    5    5 Dylan Brush             St. Mary's High School                   17:38.93  5:41  1577 
    6    6 Frank Decew             Salida                                   17:40.93  5:42  1556 
    7    7 Elijah Wilcox           Salida                                   17:42.26  5:42  1568 
    8    8 Rosston Sherlock        Buena Vista High School                  17:51.35  5:45  2610 
    9    9 Reilly Stack            Salida                                   17:53.12  5:46  1566 
   10   10 Henry Ilyasova          Manitou Springs                          17:53.34  5:46  2702 
   11   11 Kuper Banghart          Salida                                   17:59.11  5:48  1554 
   12   12 Gabe Devargas           La Junta                                 18:12.28  5:52  2679 
   13   13 Jason Joslin            Salida                                   18:12.75  5:52  1561 
   14   14 Omar Wissar             Ellicott                                 18:34.87  5:59  2637 
   15   15 Jackson Neppl           St. Mary's High School                   18:42.63  6:02  1580 
   16   16 Max Cannarella          Manitou Springs                          19:01.37  6:08  2703 
   17   17 Issac Hutchings         Buena Vista High School                  19:02.18  6:08  2612 
   18   18 Payton Reed             Manitou Springs                          19:23.32  6:15  2705 
   19      Jake Vold               Salida                                   19:27.86  6:16  1567 
   20   19 Jacob Limb              St. Mary's High School                   19:28.24  6:17  1579 
   21   20 Jack Helmke             Buena Vista High School                  19:30.48  6:17  2611 
   22   21 Grant Leigh             Colorado Springs Christian School        19:46.03  6:22  2628 
   23   22 Israel McDowell         Buena Vista High School                  19:46.13  6:22  2613 
   24   23 Coen Simpson            Colorado Springs Christian School        19:48.38  6:23  2626 
   25   24 Kian O'Boyle            Manitou Springs                          20:07.24  6:29  2704 
   26   25 Ben Schwartz            Manitou Springs                          20:10.00  6:30  2706 
   27      Izayah Baxter           Salida                                   20:16.30  6:32  1555 
   28   26 Aiden Clark             The Vanguard School                      20:17.00  6:32  1606 
   29      Elijah Crouch           FLORENCE                                 20:19.16  6:33  2648 
   30      Ian Solano              FLORENCE                                 20:23.65  6:34  2647 
   31   27 Kaden Gesick            Ellicott                                 20:34.15  6:38  2638 
   32   28 Tyler Bishop            James Irwin Charter HS                   20:34.79  6:38  2672 
   33   29 Ian Dutt                La Junta                                 20:35.46  6:38  2680 
   34      Tristan Jackson         Salida                                   20:37.75  6:39  1613 
   35   30 Satanael Orosco         La Junta                                 20:50.59  6:43  2684 
   36      Harrison Hales          Salida                                   20:52.15  6:44  1558 
   37      Adam Young              FLORENCE                                 20:53.13  6:44  2649 
   38   31 Walker Balicki          La Junta                                 21:04.76  6:48  2678 
   39   32 Aaron White             Buena Vista High School                  21:09.03  6:49  2614 
   40   33 Josiah Wilson           Colorado Springs Christian School        21:28.43  6:55  2630 
   41   34 Zach Dylan              Buena Vista High School                  21:37.11  6:58  2616 
   42   35 Asher Stone             The Vanguard School                      21:45.15  7:01  1612 
   43   36 Chris Matthews          Colorado Springs Christian School        21:47.49  7:01  2625 
   44   37 Charles Lagasse         Ellicott                                 21:52.30  7:03  2642 
   45   38 Tristin Kemp            Ellicott                                 21:57.05  7:04  2641 
   46   39 Josh Grussendorf        Colorado Springs Christian School        21:57.47  7:05  2629 
   47   40 Tyler Moen              The Vanguard School                      22:03.48  7:06  1608 
   48      Drew Johnson            Salida                                   22:05.52  7:07  1560 
   49   41 William Wood            Ellicott                                 22:13.17  7:10  2639 
   50   42 Jackson Neal            The Vanguard School                      22:26.75  7:14  1609 
   51   43 Pablo Gomez             Manitou Springs                          22:36.73  7:17  2707 
   52   44 Sam Starr               Buena Vista High School                  22:39.38  7:18  2615 
   53      Dante Marinucci         Salida                                   22:44.11  7:20  1562 
   54   45 Alex Bodnar             St. Mary's High School                   22:48.81  7:21  1576 
   55   46 Colton Cromwell         Lamar High School                        23:00.56  7:25  2689 
   56   47 Garrett Park            Colorado Springs Christian School        23:02.86  7:26  2627 
   57   48 Carlos Trechter         St. Mary's High School                   23:34.83  7:36  1582 
   58      Evan Heard              FLORENCE                                 23:34.88  7:36  2646 
   59   49 Brandon Weis            St. Mary's High School                   23:48.59  7:40  1583 
   60   50 Isaiah Hillman          Lamar High School                        23:52.22  7:41  2694 
   61   51 Calvin Dejong           The Vanguard School                      24:08.45  7:47  1607 
   62   52 Jacob Martinez          La Junta                                 24:10.45  7:47  2683 
   63      Logan Merriam           Salida                                   24:11.93  7:48  1563 
   64   53 Lukas Pohle             The Vanguard School                      24:13.55  7:48  1611 
   65   54 Jackson Nye             James Irwin Charter HS                   24:28.52  7:53  2673 
   66      Talmage Trujillo        Salida                                   24:28.86  7:53  1569 
   67   55 Chase Cromwell          Lamar High School                        24:35.63  7:55  2688 
   68   56 Michael Parker          Manitou Springs                          24:39.22  7:57  2708 
   69   57 Drew Huffman            La Junta                                 25:58.70  8:22  2681 
   70   58 Micah Schmidt           James Irwin Charter HS                   25:59.07  8:22  2675 
   71      Chris Hutchings         Buena Vista High School                  26:18.67  8:29  2617 
   72   59 Tyler Nelson            The Vanguard School                      26:31.23  8:33  1610 
   73      Chris Deluca            Buena Vista High School                  27:31.75  8:52  2618 
   74      Yakov Foley             Buena Vista High School                  27:36.43  8:54  2619 
   75   60 Nico Arias              James Irwin Charter HS                   27:42.58  8:56  2676 
   76   61 Gatlin Apgar            James Irwin Charter HS                   29:28.04  9:30  2674 
   77   62 Jesse Lingle            Lamar High School                        35:16.24 11:22  2692 
   78   63 Sam Hillman             Lamar High School                        35:33.20 11:27  2693 


   Tri Peaks League - Boys Teams 

                            TEAM RESULTS: TRI PEAKS LEAGUE - BOYS
  1.    29  Salida                                   (  17:35.73  1:27:58.65   0:42.53)
=======================================================
  1      3  Bean Minor               17:10.59
  2      4  Fin Petit                17:31.75
  3      6  Frank Decew              17:40.93
  4      7  Elijah Wilcox            17:42.26
  5      9  Reilly Stack             17:53.12
  6   ( 11) Kuper Banghart           17:59.11
  7   ( 13) Jason Joslin             18:12.75

  2.    93  Manitou Springs                          (  19:19.05  1:36:35.27   2:16.66)
=======================================================
  1     10  Henry Ilyasova           17:53.34
  2     16  Max Cannarella           19:01.37
  3     18  Payton Reed              19:23.32
  4     24  Kian O'Boyle             20:07.24
  5     25  Ben Schwartz             20:10.00
  6   ( 43) Pablo Gomez              22:36.73
  7   ( 56) Michael Parker           24:39.22

  3.    99  Buena Vista High School                  (  19:27.83  1:37:19.17   3:17.68)
=======================================================
  1      8  Rosston Sherlock         17:51.35
  2     17  Issac Hutchings          19:02.18
  3     20  Jack Helmke              19:30.48
  4     22  Israel McDowell          19:46.13
  5     32  Aaron White              21:09.03
  6   ( 34) Zach Dylan               21:37.11
  7   ( 44) Sam Starr                22:39.38

  4.   118  Ellicott                                 (  19:58.81  1:39:54.08   5:01.34)
=======================================================
  1      2  Jodzuel Juarez           16:55.71
  2     14  Omar Wissar              18:34.87
  3     27  Kaden Gesick             20:34.15
  4     37  Charles Lagasse          21:52.30
  5     38  Tristin Kemp             21:57.05
  6   ( 41) William Wood             22:13.17

  5.   132  St. Mary's High School                   (  20:26.68  1:42:13.44   5:55.90)
=======================================================
  1      5  Dylan Brush              17:38.93
  2     15  Jackson Neppl            18:42.63
  3     19  Jacob Limb               19:28.24
  4     45  Alex Bodnar              22:48.81
  5     48  Carlos Trechter          23:34.83
  6   ( 49) Brandon Weis             23:48.59

  6.   152  Colorado Springs Christian School        (  20:57.56  1:44:47.80   2:11.44)
=======================================================
  1     21  Grant Leigh              19:46.03
  2     23  Coen Simpson             19:48.38
  3     33  Josiah Wilson            21:28.43
  4     36  Chris Matthews           21:47.49
  5     39  Josh Grussendorf         21:57.47
  6   ( 47) Garrett Park             23:02.86

  7.   154  La Junta                                 (  20:58.70  1:44:53.54   5:58.17)
=======================================================
  1     12  Gabe Devargas            18:12.28
  2     29  Ian Dutt                 20:35.46
  3     30  Satanael Orosco          20:50.59
  4     31  Walker Balicki           21:04.76
  5     52  Jacob Martinez           24:10.45
  6   ( 57) Drew Huffman             25:58.70

  8.   194  The Vanguard School                      (  22:08.16  1:50:40.83   3:51.45)
=======================================================
  1     26  Aiden Clark              20:17.00
  2     35  Asher Stone              21:45.15
  3     40  Tyler Moen               22:03.48
  4     42  Jackson Neal             22:26.75
  5     51  Calvin Dejong            24:08.45
  6   ( 53) Lukas Pohle              24:13.55
  7   ( 59) Tyler Nelson             26:31.23

  9.   214  Lamar High School                        (  24:43.04  2:03:35.24  18:25.65)
=======================================================
  1      1  Branden Davis            16:50.59
  2     46  Colton Cromwell          23:00.56
  3     50  Isaiah Hillman           23:52.22
  4     55  Chase Cromwell           24:35.63
  5     62  Jesse Lingle             35:16.24
  6   ( 63) Sam Hillman              35:33.20

 10.   261  James Irwin Charter HS                   (  25:38.60  2:08:13.00   8:53.25)
=======================================================
  1     28  Tyler Bishop             20:34.79
  2     54  Jackson Nye              24:28.52
  3     58  Micah Schmidt            25:59.07
  4     60  Nico Arias               27:42.58
  5     61  Gatlin Apgar             29:28.04




   Tri Peaks League - Girls Individuals  

                     OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: TRI PEAKS LEAGUE - GIRLS
Place TmPl Name                    School                                   Finish   Pace  No.      
===== ==== ======================= ======================================== ======== ===== ===== 
    1      Kylie Simshauser        FLORENCE                                 18:53.84  6:05  2645 
    2    1 Ella Johnson            The Vanguard School                      19:53.55  6:25  1600 
    3    2 Madi Moen               The Vanguard School                      20:09.62  6:30  1601 
    4    3 Quinn Smith             Salida                                   20:44.36  6:41  2748 
    5    4 Elle Stevens            Colorado Springs Christian School        20:48.96  6:42  2622 
    6    5 Mallory Salazar         Buena Vista High School                  21:06.92  6:48  2601 
    7    6 Anna Newman             Colorado Springs Christian School        21:19.37  6:52  2621 
    8    7 Lanee Dziura            Salida                                   21:20.14  6:53  2740 
    9    8 Alex Hebert             Salida                                   21:22.76  6:53  2743 
   10    9 Molly McMurry           Buena Vista High School                  21:27.79  6:55  2602 
   11   10 Amelia Tonnesen         Salida                                   21:42.84  7:00  2749 
   12   11 Fern Clark              Salida                                   21:54.02  7:03  2739 
   13   12 Izzy Case               Colorado Springs Christian School        21:57.32  7:04  2623 
   14   13 Johanna Muschenich      The Vanguard School                      22:09.34  7:08  1603 
   15   14 Kaylynn Shaffer         Salida                                   22:14.44  7:10  2747 
   16   15 Lydia Tonnesen          Salida                                   22:16.14  7:11  2750 
   17   16 Tanna Adams             The Vanguard School                      22:22.46  7:13  1596 
   18      Ella Haynes             Salida                                   22:57.68  7:24  2742 
   19   17 Alexis Santopietro      Buena Vista High School                  23:01.90  7:25  2603 
   20      Myanna Winters          James Irwin Charter HS                   23:18.63  7:31  2668 
   21   18 Isabella Grizales       The Vanguard School                      23:24.40  7:33  1599 
   22   19 Adele Goodwin           Manitou Springs                          23:47.65  7:40  2695 
   23      Grace Johnson           Salida                                   23:57.03  7:43  2745 
   24   20 Aja Hogan               Buena Vista High School                  24:13.52  7:48  2604 
   25   21 Katie Christoffersen    Colorado Springs Christian School        24:26.44  7:52  2624 
   26   22 Atlee Barrow            Manitou Springs                          24:38.42  7:56  2696 
   27      Jaylene Guiterrez-Hermo Ellicott                                 24:49.93  8:00  2631 
   28      Gyazmin Maestas         Lamar High School                        24:59.02  8:03  2685 
   29      Ellie King              Salida                                   25:05.86  8:05  2746 
   30      Violet Vogel            Salida                                   25:07.68  8:06  1552 
   31   23 Mar Canasa              The Vanguard School                      25:25.12  8:11  1597 
   32      Crystal Angel           Ellicott                                 25:37.92  8:16  2632 
   33      Ashley Hermosillo       Ellicott                                 25:38.25  8:16  2633 
   34      Samantha Arevalo        James Irwin Charter HS                   26:08.97  8:25  2671 
   35      Lane Baker              Salida                                   26:27.81  8:32  2738 
   36      Arianna Barraza         James Irwin Charter HS                   26:30.25  8:32  2670 
   37   24 Scout McMurry           Buena Vista High School                  26:34.43  8:34  2605 
   38   25 Abby Nagel              Buena Vista High School                  26:57.34  8:41  2606 
   39   26 Mikaela Watkins         The Vanguard School                      27:36.46  8:54  1604 
   40      Kate Adams              Salida                                   27:42.80  8:56  2737 
   41   27 Ali Leibel              Colorado Springs Christian School        27:43.58  8:56  2620 
   42      Maria Murillo           The Vanguard School                      27:46.45  8:57  1602 
   43      Jazmin Santos           Lamar High School                        27:49.64  8:58  2686 
   44   28 Elizabeth Torrens       Buena Vista High School                  28:07.65  9:04  2608 
   45      Kayona Brozek           FLORENCE                                 28:11.96  9:05  2644 
   46   29 Taylor Foky             Manitou Springs                          28:14.41  9:06  2697 
   47      Tykyra Lancaster        James Irwin Charter HS                   28:18.56  9:07  2669 
   48      Emerald Cordova         St. Mary's High School                   28:28.07  9:10  1571 
   49   30 Charlotte Anderson      Manitou Springs                          28:53.96  9:19  2699 
   50      Hailey Stewart          St. Mary's High School                   30:22.22  9:47  1575 
   51      Alyssa Buman            Buena Vista High School                  30:50.55  9:56  2607 
   52   31 Hannah Hollick Mitchell Manitou Springs                          30:57.33  9:58  2700 
   53      Sophia Bultema          St. Mary's High School                   31:00.80  9:59  1570 
   54      Ainslie Stewart         St. Mary's High School                   31:16.89 10:05  1574 
   55   32 Chloe Donegan           Manitou Springs                          32:20.54 10:25  2701 
   56      Justus Adams            Buena Vista High School                  33:49.11 10:54  2609 


   Tri Peaks League - Girls Teams  

                           TEAM RESULTS: TRI PEAKS LEAGUE - GIRLS
  1.    39  Salida                                   (  21:24.82  1:47:04.12   1:09.66)
=======================================================
  1      3  Quinn Smith              20:44.36
  2      7  Lanee Dziura             21:20.14
  3      8  Alex Hebert              21:22.76
  4     10  Amelia Tonnesen          21:42.84
  5     11  Fern Clark               21:54.02
  6   ( 14) Kaylynn Shaffer          22:14.44
  7   ( 15) Lydia Tonnesen           22:16.14

  2.    50  The Vanguard School                      (  21:35.87  1:47:59.37   3:30.85)
=======================================================
  1      1  Ella Johnson             19:53.55
  2      2  Madi Moen                20:09.62
  3     13  Johanna Muschenich       22:09.34
  4     16  Tanna Adams              22:22.46
  5     18  Isabella Grizales        23:24.40
  6   ( 23) Mar Canasa               25:25.12
  7   ( 26) Mikaela Watkins          27:36.46

  3.    70  Colorado Springs Christian School        (  23:15.13  1:56:15.67   6:54.62)
=======================================================
  1      4  Elle Stevens             20:48.96
  2      6  Anna Newman              21:19.37
  3     12  Izzy Case                21:57.32
  4     21  Katie Christoffersen     24:26.44
  5     27  Ali Leibel               27:43.58

  4.    75  Buena Vista High School                  (  23:16.91  1:56:24.56   5:27.51)
=======================================================
  1      5  Mallory Salazar          21:06.92
  2      9  Molly McMurry            21:27.79
  3     17  Alexis Santopietro       23:01.90
  4     20  Aja Hogan                24:13.52
  5     24  Scout McMurry            26:34.43
  6   ( 25) Abby Nagel               26:57.34
  7   ( 28) Elizabeth Torrens        28:07.65

  5.   131  Manitou Springs                          (  27:18.35  2:16:31.77   7:09.68)
=======================================================
  1     19  Adele Goodwin            23:47.65
  2     22  Atlee Barrow             24:38.42
  3     29  Taylor Foky              28:14.41
  4     30  Charlotte Anderson       28:53.96
  5     31  Hannah Hollick Mitchell   30:57.33
  6   ( 32) Chloe Donegan            32:20.54




   Black Forest League - Boys Individuals  

                    OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: BLACK FOREST LEAGUE - BOYS
Place TmPl Name                    School                                   Finish   Pace  No.      
===== ==== ======================= ======================================== ======== ===== ===== 
    1      Andrew Moore            Pikes Peak Christian                     18:12.59  5:52  2733 
    2    1 Caleb Erickson          Peyton High School                       19:13.96  6:12  2715 
    3    2 Clay Roles              The Colorado Springs School              19:25.19  6:16  1590 
    4    3 Orlando Monroy          The Colorado Springs School              19:27.38  6:16  1591 
    5    4 Joseph Dwyer            Peyton High School                       19:30.36  6:17  2714 
    6      Ian Sheyda              Pikes Peak Christian                     19:42.44  6:21  2734 
    7    5 Garrett Whaley          Peyton High School                       19:55.68  6:25  2725 
    8    6 Skyler Winter           Peyton High School                       20:05.24  6:28  2729 
    9    7 Riley Hadley            Peyton High School                       20:26.62  6:35  2720 
   10    8 Sam Erickson            Peyton High School                       20:29.35  6:36  2716 
   11    9 Coby Vick               Peyton High School                       20:59.52  6:46  2722 
   12      Blair Drummond          Pikes Peak Christian                     21:12.14  6:50  2735 
   13      Malachi Miller          Fountain Valley School                   21:59.03  7:05  2666 
   14      Ryan Jiang              Fountain Valley School                   22:00.16  7:05  2665 
   15      Trevor Gregg            Peyton High School                       22:02.57  7:06  2719 
   16      Lane Wilfong            Peyton High School                       22:21.82  7:12  2726 
   17      Andrew Gsell            Pikes Peak Christian                     23:03.33  7:26  2736 
   18      Luke Wilfong            Peyton High School                       23:33.13  7:35  2727 
   19      Koleman Gee             Peyton High School                       23:33.37  7:35  2718 
   20      Lucius Winter           Peyton High School                       24:31.71  7:54  2728 
   21      Jacob Medley            Peyton High School                       24:33.62  7:55  2721 
   22      Daniel Warkentine       Peyton High School                       24:44.51  7:58  2723 
   23   10 Nathan Garrett          The Colorado Springs School              25:18.57  8:09  1593 
   24      Chase Hyland            Fountain Valley School                   25:23.83  8:11  2667 
   25   11 Leo Gu                  The Colorado Springs School              26:46.35  8:38  1594 
   26      Ben Prantl              Fountain Valley School                   27:04.42  8:43  2663 
   27   12 Aaron Yarros            The Colorado Springs School              27:36.36  8:54  1595 


   Black Forest League - Boys Teams 

                          TEAM RESULTS: BLACK FOREST LEAGUE - BOYS
  1.    23  Peyton High School                       (  19:50.37  1:39:11.86   1:12.66)
=======================================================
  1      1  Caleb Erickson           19:13.96
  2      4  Joseph Dwyer             19:30.36
  3      5  Garrett Whaley           19:55.68
  4      6  Skyler Winter            20:05.24
  5      7  Riley Hadley             20:26.62
  6   (  8) Sam Erickson             20:29.35
  7   (  9) Coby Vick                20:59.52

  2.    38  The Colorado Springs School              (  23:42.77  1:58:33.85   8:11.17)
=======================================================
  1      2  Clay Roles               19:25.19
  2      3  Orlando Monroy           19:27.38
  3     10  Nathan Garrett           25:18.57
  4     11  Leo Gu                   26:46.35
  5     12  Aaron Yarros             27:36.36




   Black Forest League - Girls Individuals  

                   OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: BLACK FOREST LEAGUE - GIRLS
Place TmPl Name                    School                                   Finish   Pace  No.      
===== ==== ======================= ======================================== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Kate Griffin            The Colorado Springs School              21:18.53  6:52  1584 
    2    2 Cecilia Richardson      Peyton High School                       21:51.08  7:02  2712 
    3    3 Jessie Prantl           Fountain Valley School                   23:32.85  7:35  2656 
    4    4 Autumn Crow             The Colorado Springs School              23:48.29  7:40  1585 
    5    5 Jordan Keairnes         Peyton High School                       23:50.11  7:41  2711 
    6    6 Jenny Dekker            Peyton High School                       24:04.23  7:45  2709 
    7    7 Kylie Crow              The Colorado Springs School              24:04.81  7:46  1586 
    8    8 Natalie Haase           Fountain Valley School                   24:21.53  7:51  2657 
    9    9 Brooke Ashbridge        The Colorado Springs School              25:55.17  8:21  1589 
   10   10 Lisbet Jackson          Fountain Valley School                   25:56.50  8:21  2652 
   11   11 Aurora Sawyer           Peyton High School                       25:57.47  8:22  2713 
   12   12 Kitty Zhang             Fountain Valley School                   26:03.76  8:24  2651 
   13   13 Heather Hatch           The Colorado Springs School              26:16.76  8:28  1587 
   14   14 Emi Esser               Peyton High School                       27:52.83  8:59  2710 
   15   15 Tenzin Dothar           Fountain Valley School                   28:12.11  9:05  2655 
   16   16 Abby Lin                Fountain Valley School                   28:20.52  9:08  2654 
   17   17 Annie Zhang             Fountain Valley School                   29:25.78  9:29  2653 
   18      Heidi Heisel            Pikes Peak Christian                     32:29.09 10:28  2732 


   Black Forest League - Girls Teams  

                          TEAM RESULTS: BLACK FOREST LEAGUE - GIRLS
  1.    34  The Colorado Springs School              (  24:16.71  2:01:23.56   4:58.23)
=======================================================
  1      1  Kate Griffin             21:18.53
  2      4  Autumn Crow              23:48.29
  3      7  Kylie Crow               24:04.81
  4      9  Brooke Ashbridge         25:55.17
  5     13  Heather Hatch            26:16.76

  2.    38  Peyton High School                       (  24:43.14  2:03:35.72   6:01.75)
=======================================================
  1      2  Cecilia Richardson       21:51.08
  2      5  Jordan Keairnes          23:50.11
  3      6  Jenny Dekker             24:04.23
  4     11  Aurora Sawyer            25:57.47
  5     14  Emi Esser                27:52.83

  3.    48  Fountain Valley School                   (  25:37.35  2:08:06.75   4:39.26)
=======================================================
  1      3  Jessie Prantl            23:32.85
  2      8  Natalie Haase            24:21.53
  3     10  Lisbet Jackson           25:56.50
  4     12  Kitty Zhang              26:03.76
  5     15  Tenzin Dothar            28:12.11
  6   ( 16) Abby Lin                 28:20.52
  7   ( 17) Annie Zhang              29:25.78