Kooky Spooky
Multi Pro Logo

*****  1 Mile Results  *****
*****  5K Results  *****
*****  10K Results  *****
*****  Half Marathon  *****
  IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS, CONTACT
SID@CCRTiming.com

   1M Overall 

 
                        OVERALL RESULTS - 1 MILE

Place Name                    Ag Sex City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Bib#    
===== ======================= == === ===================== ========== ========== ==== 
    1 Tim Eakins              35   M Lakewood CO              8:07.58    8:07.58 1429 
    2 Becca Knight            31   F Denver CO               10:19.76   10:19.42 1497 
    3 Charli Brunette         13   F Lakewood CO             10:49.71   10:36.46 1386 
    4 Amber Long              40   F Lakewood CO             12:38.76   12:21.13 1524 
    5 Heidi Christensen       38   F Lakewood CO             15:09.41   14:49.57 1400 
    6 Kristi Brunette         39   F Lakewood CO             15:50.32   15:19.62 1387 


   5K Overall 

                    OVERALL RESULTS - 5K MEN & WOMEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 1 Curran Kneebone 27 Lakewood CO 24:14.31 22:42.64 7:19 1739 2 Shannon McCullough 28 Lakewood CO 24:14.62 22:43.66 7:19 1749 3 Jacob Hofer 16 Broomfield CO 23:29.42 23:28.42 7:34 1475 4 Rebecca Petersen 33 Denver CO 24:29.65 24:28.27 7:53 1780 5 Jeff Larson 49 Brighton CO 24:42.44 24:39.90 7:57 1743 6 Elaine Palmquist 45 Pine CO 25:02.03 24:59.69 8:03 1578 7 Dave Suss 43 Golden CO 25:18.56 25:15.06 8:08 1657 8 Todd Dalmquest 46 Pine CO 26:02.70 26:00.03 8:23 1781 9 Sierra Manyak 13 Granby CO 26:51.38 26:50.44 8:39 1532 10 Sara Pferdehirt 37 Nashville TN 27:45.09 27:39.68 8:55 1587 11 Chris Rowzee 40 Westminster CO 28:02.86 27:55.81 9:00 1618 12 Jaimie Sihrer 31 Northglenn CO 28:16.52 28:14.59 9:06 1762 13 Andy Dunn 31 Denver CO 28:25.91 28:22.93 9:09 1427 14 Trevor Banks 48 Arvada CO 29:01.20 28:57.03 9:20 1353 15 Andy Blanza 39 Denver CO 29:25.53 29:10.78 9:24 1366 16 Terry Riedinger 48 Denver CO 29:18.98 29:16.97 9:26 1608 17 Robert Spell 57 Denver CO 29:34.47 29:33.03 9:31 1763 18 Erin Larson 15 Brighton CO 29:36.04 29:33.19 9:31 1742 19 Nate Searle 30 Denver CO 30:00.42 29:58.46 9:39 1629 20 Terri Pryor 60 Brighton CO 30:21.52 30:20.96 9:47 1594 21 Hannah Vogel 29 Denver CO 31:01.39 30:51.58 9:56 1767 22 William Weller 57 Denver CO 31:48.12 31:33.48 10:10 1684 23 Carter McDonald 9 Arvada CO 31:47.94 31:33.74 10:10 1540 24 Carly Jacobs 35 Lakewood CO 32:34.29 32:29.25 10:28 1482 25 Phinehas Trueman 13 Denver CO 33:01.37 32:51.77 10:35 1671 26 Shawn Trueman 48 Denver CO 33:04.21 32:55.02 10:36 1672 27 Julie Debus 24 Northglenn CO 33:30.49 33:25.47 10:46 1420 28 Andrea Hillestad 32 Pueblo West CO 33:56.55 33:51.11 10:54 1471 29 Stephanie Small 41 Boulder CO 34:00.97 33:56.47 10:56 1638 30 Thomas Welton 58 Parker CO 34:13.92 34:07.74 11:00 1685 31 Jessica Brewster 36 Denver CO 34:09.66 34:08.96 11:00 1381 32 Melissa Sullivan 30 Denver CO 34:28.92 34:14.85 11:02 1655 33 Camille Chan 35 Denver CO 34:22.26 34:20.42 11:04 1397 34 Kimberly Seiden 37 Collegeville PA 34:53.70 34:48.22 11:13 1630 35 Kellie McDonald 39 Arvada CO 35:05.86 34:51.67 11:14 1541 36 Kinley McDonald 7 Arvada CO 35:05.81 34:52.04 11:14 1542 37 Jill Debus 28 Thornton CO 35:07.76 35:02.77 11:17 1419 38 Allison Nemy 40 Monroeville PA 35:13.30 35:07.37 11:19 1567 39 Carly Newmyer 38 Arvada CO 35:24.79 35:15.22 11:21 1570 40 Jennifer Shoup 38 Lakewood CO 35:21.28 35:19.69 11:23 1635 41 Sonya Tran 24 Cleveland OH 36:48.01 36:38.40 11:48 1766 42 Sarah Ganderup 31 Lakewood CO 36:49.38 36:42.35 11:49 1445 43 Irma Leblanc-Campari 47 Denver CO 37:28.66 37:27.78 12:04 1516 44 Anthony Pereira 33 Lakewood CO 38:13.26 38:04.75 12:16 1582 45 Elizabeth Banks 48 Arvada CO 38:15.57 38:12.16 12:18 1351 46 Katherine Klesmit 67 Golden CO 38:36.19 38:28.17 12:23 1496 47 Kelley Baskins 34 Lakewood CO 38:51.35 38:34.35 12:25 1714 48 Zoe Bacon 28 Thornton CO 38:59.22 38:57.55 12:33 1348 49 Lindsey Bogard 37 Arvada CO 39:28.31 39:19.57 12:40 1371 50 Hailey Bogard 11 Arvada CO 39:28.87 39:19.95 12:40 1370 51 Kandace Weaver 68 Aurora CO 39:25.80 39:25.18 12:42 1680 52 Chad Mitchell 42 Denver CO 39:39.63 39:36.26 12:45 1554 53 Jim Peterson 81 Longmont CO 41:01.44 40:54.00 13:10 1583 54 William Murakami 54 Denver CO 41:02.27 40:54.81 13:11 1562 55 Michael Lamb 20 Firestone CO 41:03.29 40:54.94 13:11 1509 56 Sam Hunter 46 Lakewood CO 44:51.17 44:49.17 14:26 1479 57 Laurie Budke 66 Arvada CO 44:51.86 44:50.75 14:27 1388 58 Courtney Hunter 40 Lakewood CO 44:55.30 44:53.68 14:28 1478 59 Katelyn Clarke 26 Glendale CO 45:19.14 45:08.93 14:32 1405 60 Dana Anstey 71 Creswell OR 45:37.21 45:31.08 14:40 1706 61 Ashleigh Lamb 15 Firestone CO 46:53.71 46:45.58 15:04 1506 62 Jody Weidemann 53 Westminster CO 47:51.79 47:39.79 15:21 1681 63 Zoe Banks 15 Arvada CO 47:44.92 47:40.99 15:21 1354 64 Maya Banks 14 Arvada CO 47:44.86 47:41.41 15:21 1352 65 Janice Davis 68 Aurora CO 48:37.62 48:25.08 15:36 1418 66 Jennifer Vernon 47 Westminster CO 48:37.14 48:26.91 15:36 1677 67 Camille Reagin 28 Denver CO 50:21.94 50:10.27 16:09 1601 68 Scot Reagin 57 Denver CO 50:24.66 50:13.14 16:10 1602 69 Katie Williams 32 Westminster CO 50:35.12 50:29.01 16:15 1769 70 Heather Lamb 45 Firestone CO 50:51.62 50:44.01 16:20 1508 71 Callie Lamb 8 Firestone CO 50:51.88 50:44.21 16:20 1507 72 Maribel Amador 52 Peyton CO 51:32.86 51:18.76 16:31 1337 73 Michelle Gold 51 Peyton CO 51:33.21 51:19.73 16:32 1450 74 Valerie Castillo 50 Aurora CO 51:22.64 51:20.25 16:32 1394 75 Colin Alber 32 Denver CO 51:57.02 51:43.73 16:39 1334 76 Christina Pfaff 32 Denver CO 51:56.96 51:44.13 16:40 1585 77 Monica Brucher 23 Thornton CO 55:34.84 55:13.63 17:47 1385 78 Erin Furtak 41 Golden CO 55:25.31 55:21.02 17:49 1444 79 Maia Suss 8 Golden CO 55:25.51 55:21.14 17:49 1658 80 Matthew Laramy 33 Brighton CO 56:07.98 55:45.82 17:57 1513 81 Stephenie Randazzo 35 Brighton CO 56:07.65 55:47.94 17:58 1599 82 Jen Bergstrom 38 Arvada CO 58:41.04 58:29.91 18:50 1716 83 Jennifer Pitcock 34 Denton TX 58:41.37 58:30.65 18:50 1757 84 Tyler Collins 23 Englewood CO 1:07:17.04 1:07:11.78 21:38 1406 85 Ronda Jones 53 Englewood CO 1:19:25.09 1:19:18.00 25:32 1489 86 Elizabeth Spratling 51 Thornton CO 1:23:35.44 1:23:22.18 26:51 1643 87 Barbara Tomlinson 65 Arvada CO 1:23:35.52 1:23:22.50 26:51 1670
 

   10K Overall 

                    OVERALL RESULTS - 10K MEN & WOMEN
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Sig Arnesen              30 Arvada CO               41:48.32   41:47.32  6:44 1342 
    2 Andy Blatecky            36 Golden CO               42:17.66   42:15.80  6:49 1367 
    3 Trevor Wynn              27 Thornton CO             46:04.85   46:04.83  7:25 1701 
    4 Tim McDonald             39 Arvada CO               51:14.89   51:10.38  8:15 1543 
    5 Natalie Renshaw          25 Parker CO               51:55.77   51:51.65  8:21 1605 
    6 Nicholas Wenz            26 Parker CO               51:55.89   51:51.69  8:21 1686 
    7 James Jones              59 Golden CO               52:02.63   51:56.69  8:22 1486 
    8 Meredith Esser           39 Denver CO               52:46.21   52:41.50  8:29 1778 
    9 Eri Rolfsen              32 Denver CO               53:22.59   53:21.10  8:36 1611 
   10 Maranke Koster           43 Denver CO               55:07.16   55:02.50  8:52 1501 
   11 James Gilbert            35 Lakewood CO             55:54.26   55:51.97  9:00 1448 
   12 Jim Boselli              58 Broomfield CO           56:36.50   55:53.05  9:00 1373 
   13 Michelle Wilson          49 Boulder CO              56:29.73   56:27.13  9:06 1695 
   14 Alice Tankersley         59 Aurora CO               58:42.08   58:38.46  9:27 1661 
   15 Zuri Medellin            32 Lakewood CO             58:42.51   58:39.59  9:27 1548 
   16 Amy Deveraux             28 Morrison CO             59:02.53   59:01.78  9:30 1421 
   17 Allison Stradiotto       27 Denver CO               59:32.33   59:25.75  9:34 1653 
   18 Mike Smith               49 Highlands Ranch CO    1:00:03.52   59:56.75  9:39 1642 
   19 Erin Kondratko           36 Arvada CO             1:00:03.87 1:00:01.42  9:40 1500 
   20 Megan Sexton             30 Berthoud CO           1:00:15.56 1:00:13.29  9:42 1776 
   21 Diane Groff              62 Longmont CO           1:00:29.00 1:00:26.90  9:44 1457 
   22 Rayna Chrisco            27 Napa CA               1:01:09.58 1:01:02.74  9:50 1399 
   23 Jessica Spurr            34 Dacono CO             1:02:25.80 1:01:41.85  9:56 1644 
   24 Michele Buice            35 Northglenn CO         1:04:06.57 1:03:22.29 10:12 1389 
   25 Megan Braunschweig       33 Aurora CO             1:04:29.54 1:04:27.74 10:23 1380 
   26 Jamie Hall               38 80007 CO              1:04:29.83 1:04:27.82 10:23 1460 
   27 Lisa Shik                54 Boulder CO            1:04:32.49 1:04:29.32 10:23 1633 
   28 Katie Elder              29 Boulder CO            1:05:11.00 1:05:07.80 10:29 1431 
   29 Dani Dutmer              24 Parker CO             1:05:43.76 1:05:40.53 10:35 1428 
   30 Jerri Niemeyer           55 Gypsum CO             1:05:47.93 1:05:47.67 10:36 1754 
   31 Jaxson Smith             13 Highlands Ranch CO    1:07:39.10 1:07:32.72 10:53 1640 
   32 Dan Mowinski             38 Westminster CO        1:07:39.04 1:07:33.92 10:53 1560 
   33 Amy Yarger               49 Arvada CO             1:08:20.03 1:08:16.75 11:00 1702 
   34 Kendall Gordon           28 Denver CO             1:08:30.07 1:08:27.31 11:02 1454 
   35 Lara Thomas              28 Denver CO             1:09:06.75 1:09:05.92 11:08 1667 
   36 Sarah Engle              57 Longmont CO           1:09:24.69 1:09:22.38 11:10 1727 
   37 Jill Lanting             53 Littleton CO          1:09:56.70 1:09:53.46 11:15 1512 
   38 Lariisa McClung          57 Broomfield CO         1:10:19.30 1:10:18.76 11:19 1537 
   39 Kristen Mehan            54 Eagle CO              1:11:00.21 1:11:00.15 11:26 1751 
   40 Kristen Tackman          48 Arvada CO             1:12:11.91 1:12:10.44 11:37 1659 
   41 Kevin Tankersley         38 Aurora CO             1:12:46.45 1:12:42.28 11:43 1662 
   42 Jacqueline Hatch-Drouil  50 Golden CO             1:13:52.51 1:13:45.63 11:53 1465 
   43 Ming-Yi Wong             39 Lakewood CO           1:14:56.52 1:14:50.17 12:03 1699 
   44 Sarah Terrill            29 Centennial CO         1:16:42.66 1:16:37.27 12:20 1664 
   45 Peter Christensen        29 Centennial CO         1:16:43.62 1:16:38.27 12:21 1401 
   46 Rebecca Rowland          41 Englewood CO          1:18:05.81 1:18:01.68 12:34 1617 
   47 Joseph Maurer            60 Lakewood CO           1:34:28.95 1:34:23.07 15:12 1772 


   Half Marathon Overall  

                  OVERALL RESULTS - HALF  MEN & WOMEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 1 Jake Borel 22 Edwards CO 1:21:17.85 1:21:15.12 6:12 1717 2 Jensen Ricks 29 Colo Spgs CO 1:30:45.94 1:30:39.98 6:55 1607 3 Ashley Arigoni 33 Denver CO 1:32:53.55 1:32:47.42 7:05 1708 4 Marcus Hatter 27 Colo Spgs CO 1:34:15.01 1:34:10.16 7:11 1736 5 Rachel Moline 24 Louisville CO 1:34:36.45 1:34:34.04 7:13 1555 6 Ross Wingate 40 Morrison CO 1:39:30.68 1:39:25.95 7:36 1698 7 Rachel Barak 37 Superior CO 1:41:18.17 1:41:14.56 7:44 1355 8 Jose Amador 56 Peyton CO 1:43:09.08 1:41:49.00 7:46 1336 9 Andrew Idema 41 Longmont CO 1:43:26.80 1:43:19.84 7:53 1481 10 Ryan Reese 26 Lakewood CO 1:44:05.42 1:43:55.29 7:56 1604 11 David Brink 32 Colo Spgs CO 1:44:59.95 1:44:57.89 8:01 1718 12 Annie Rehage 32 Denver CO 1:45:53.11 1:45:53.11 8:05 1758 13 Peter Mumaugh 28 Lakewood CO 1:47:02.31 1:46:56.48 8:10 1561 14 Dylan Bergstedt 25 Denver CO 1:47:55.57 1:47:50.37 8:14 1362 15 Adam Turek 35 Broomfield CO 1:48:16.08 1:48:12.35 8:16 1673 16 Richard Cattarello 48 Broomfield CO 1:49:18.30 1:49:17.89 8:21 1395 17 Marisa Rumon 34 Golden CO 1:50:05.15 1:49:57.56 8:24 1619 18 Jorrin Glily 29 Golden CO 1:50:33.93 1:50:22.65 8:26 1774 19 Lisa Bunker 36 Littleton CO 1:51:11.74 1:51:03.72 8:29 1390 20 Laura Bishop 40 Arvada CO 1:51:51.93 1:51:45.32 8:32 1365 21 Jeffrey Locricchio 30 Denver CO 1:53:57.56 1:52:53.44 8:37 1523 22 Wayne Gold 52 Peyton CO 1:54:26.06 1:53:05.89 8:38 1451 23 Holly Hershberger 32 Arvada CO 1:53:36.72 1:53:28.08 8:40 1470 24 Chris Roach 26 Denver CO 1:54:17.58 1:54:13.82 8:43 1610 25 Adam Lane 34 Denver CO 1:55:08.58 1:54:54.25 8:46 1511 26 Daniel Stoddard 53 Thornton CO 1:55:18.95 1:55:15.35 8:48 1649 27 Aaron Ladner 24 Boulder CO 1:56:11.03 1:56:09.16 8:52 1505 28 Paul Larkins 33 Golden CO 1:56:22.24 1:56:18.75 8:53 1741 29 Michael Miller 55 Arvada CO 1:56:34.38 1:56:27.00 8:53 1775 30 Stacy Erdmann 40 Harrisburg SD 1:56:42.01 1:56:39.40 8:54 1434 31 Ron Lamb 47 Firestone CO 1:59:07.80 1:58:59.05 9:05 1510 32 Jason Sayre 36 Wheat Ridge CO 2:00:30.99 1:59:45.73 9:09 1623 33 Alfredo Gonzalez 34 Thornton CO 1:59:59.41 1:59:45.91 9:09 1453 34 Dylan Morris 34 Parker CO 2:00:16.71 2:00:12.77 9:11 1558 35 Ben Chuha 39 Colo Spgs CO 2:00:58.18 2:00:53.36 9:14 1402 36 Julia Rolla 24 Denver CO 2:02:39.24 2:01:34.76 9:17 1613 37 Katie Porter 23 Denver CO 2:02:00.48 2:01:53.93 9:18 1592 38 Trevor Merkley 36 Littleton CO 2:01:54.61 2:01:54.61 9:18 1550 39 Samuel Arriola 18 Longmont CO 2:02:08.03 2:01:59.57 9:19 1712 40 Kelly Lubkeman 28 Golden CO 2:02:08.35 2:01:59.68 9:19 1526 41 Lisa Cook 51 Commerce City CO 2:03:03.40 2:03:00.99 9:24 1412 42 Faith McNulty 27 Denver CO 2:03:18.73 2:03:05.04 9:24 1546 43 Michael Ebert 28 Denver CO 2:03:18.70 2:03:05.79 9:24 1430 44 Kyle Gatton 30 Lakewood CO 2:03:20.35 2:03:06.15 9:24 1731 45 Chris Lynch 37 Denver CO 2:03:30.63 2:03:25.14 9:25 1527 46 Mitch Tiedke 25 Lakewood CO 2:03:30.62 2:03:25.71 9:25 1669 47 Dawn Pribyl 43 Broomfield CO 2:04:30.91 2:04:26.11 9:30 1593 48 Kevin Carroll 28 Englewood CO 2:04:48.57 2:04:31.06 9:30 1722 49 Brianna Sargent 22 Fort Collins CO 2:05:02.71 2:05:00.17 9:33 1621 50 Dave Hirsch 46 Hishlands Ranch CO 2:05:44.74 2:05:32.46 9:35 1474 51 Scott Hammersley 25 Denver CO 2:06:04.57 2:05:57.24 9:37 1462 52 Liza Sawyer 26 Denver CO 2:06:04.94 2:05:57.51 9:37 1622 53 Julie Varela 46 Phoenix AZ 2:06:54.73 2:06:48.93 9:41 1676 54 Mary Lorang 26 Denver CO 2:07:35.46 2:07:17.56 9:43 1747 55 Caroline Mann 25 Denver CO 2:07:23.92 2:07:21.82 9:43 1531 56 Zoe Monteith 25 Denver CO 2:07:24.36 2:07:22.14 9:43 1556 57 Emily Marshall 22 Denver CO 2:08:02.90 2:07:44.91 9:45 1533 58 Ken Peralez 52 Longmont CO 2:09:05.04 2:08:49.38 9:50 1756 59 Mary Young 29 Cheyenne WY 2:09:02.41 2:08:49.79 9:50 1703 60 Camryn Glick 19 Golden CO 2:09:09.11 2:09:09.11 9:52 1732 61 Elizabeth Brink 31 Colo Spgs CO 2:09:18.25 2:09:16.18 9:52 1719 62 Jeffrey Maguire 33 Boulder CO 2:09:40.85 2:09:31.65 9:53 1748 63 Bridget Toomey 27 Boulder CO 2:09:40.98 2:09:31.70 9:53 1765 64 Emily Stout 29 Denver CO 2:09:39.22 2:09:37.79 9:54 1652 65 Tory Weinstein 28 Colo Spgs CO 2:09:57.86 2:09:51.95 9:55 1683 66 Kathryn Lipstein 32 Thornton CO 2:09:57.66 2:09:55.85 9:55 1522 67 Claudia Nuci 26 Englewood CO 2:10:18.07 2:10:00.19 9:56 1575 68 Jessica Chang 28 Littleton CO 2:11:13.40 2:10:08.09 9:56 1398 69 Kimberly Ward 30 Cheyenne WY 2:10:38.30 2:10:27.40 9:58 1768 70 Justine Johnson 26 Boulder CO 2:11:01.20 2:10:59.95 10:00 1484 71 Meghan Keane 27 Denver CO 2:11:17.52 2:11:09.57 10:01 1491 72 Ellen Lebleu 29 Denver CO 2:12:40.72 2:11:27.71 10:02 1517 73 Margaret Doria 39 Denver CO 2:12:04.90 2:11:53.27 10:04 1779 74 April Babbit 39 Littleton CO 2:12:25.70 2:12:19.35 10:06 1346 75 Mick Thompson 39 Red Lodge MT 2:13:04.43 2:12:56.91 10:09 1764 76 Emma Kreitzmann 24 Littleton CO 2:14:27.89 2:13:22.00 10:11 1503 77 Hannah Ness 25 Westminster CO 2:15:02.76 2:14:45.99 10:17 1568 78 Lori Crystal 56 Castle Rock CO 2:15:02.26 2:14:46.50 10:17 1725 79 Theresa Burst 61 Birmingham AL 2:15:02.72 2:14:55.77 10:18 1721 80 Annie Horsch 26 Longmont CO 2:15:58.77 2:15:48.90 10:22 1476 81 Paul Lee 28 Cheyenne WY 2:16:37.25 2:16:24.59 10:25 1519 82 Courtney Laux 27 Colo Spgs CO 2:16:40.42 2:16:33.72 10:26 1744 83 Meredith Faas 28 Colo Spgs CO 2:16:40.27 2:16:34.16 10:26 1728 84 Michele Haggan 54 Erie CO 2:16:57.04 2:16:52.98 10:27 1458 85 Kelli Garton 36 Arvada CO 2:17:04.63 2:17:03.70 10:28 1446 86 Meagan Cooper 38 Leesburg VA 2:17:18.48 2:17:11.95 10:28 1413 87 Ivory Jarman 30 Denver CO 2:17:29.00 2:17:18.35 10:29 1483 88 Jennifer Bell 42 Morrison CO 2:17:27.16 2:17:23.98 10:29 1715 89 Ben Pangborn 14 Littleton CO 2:17:46.35 2:17:43.12 10:31 1579 90 Nathaniel Golich 42 Westminster CO 2:17:59.17 2:17:51.25 10:31 1452 91 Elizabeth Ricks 29 Colo Spgs CO 2:17:59.06 2:17:53.55 10:32 1606 92 Kenzie Gold 26 Colo Spgs CO 2:19:40.77 2:19:35.84 10:39 1734 93 Ellyn Brinkman 28 Denver CO 2:19:56.98 2:19:40.50 10:40 1382 94 Eddy Besfer 49 Centennial CO 2:19:55.96 2:19:45.87 10:40 1363 95 Clara Gillihan 45 Parker CO 2:20:21.50 2:20:08.54 10:42 1449 96 Lindsay Foley 26 Loveland CO 2:20:30.42 2:20:26.75 10:43 1440 97 Haley Ray 27 Denver CO 2:21:38.83 2:21:30.21 10:48 1600 98 Cameron Pangborn 46 Littleton CO 2:22:52.52 2:22:49.16 10:54 1580 99 Sierra Baldozier 21 Denver CO 2:23:16.30 2:23:15.02 10:56 1350 100 Nick Conner 22 Denver CO 2:23:17.01 2:23:15.99 10:56 1407 101 Madison Baca 21 Longmont CO 2:23:25.47 2:23:20.49 10:57 1347 102 Tanya Chaffee 37 Commerce City CO 2:24:02.95 2:23:46.00 10:58 1396 103 Meghan Nalty 25 Denver CO 2:24:40.96 2:24:36.79 11:02 1565 104 Gus Hanson 31 Cheyenne WY 2:27:00.59 2:26:57.17 11:13 1464 105 Kellan Schmidt 29 Denver CO 2:27:56.10 2:27:41.22 11:16 1627 106 Doran Schmidt 32 Edgewater CO 2:27:56.20 2:27:41.43 11:16 1625 107 Kyle Berg 29 Littleton CO 2:28:11.63 2:28:03.53 11:18 1360 108 Rebecca Berg 27 Littleton CO 2:28:16.91 2:28:08.26 11:19 1361 109 Lauren Hawthorne 29 Englewood CO 2:28:14.49 2:28:12.36 11:19 1466 110 Teryn Weidemann 24 Frederick CO 2:28:51.58 2:28:51.58 11:22 1682 111 Tara Poole 28 Denver CO 2:29:05.57 2:28:56.40 11:22 1591 112 Melissa Besfer 49 Centennial CO 2:31:32.43 2:31:22.54 11:33 1364 113 David Roney 38 Cheyenne WY 2:31:49.45 2:31:38.19 11:35 1615 114 Kendrah Nilsestuen 40 Parker CO 2:33:13.79 2:33:11.03 11:42 1572 115 Katherine Files 37 Basalt CO 2:34:24.92 2:34:12.88 11:46 1438 116 Katherine Arnold 34 Lakewood CO 2:35:36.97 2:35:23.10 11:52 1709 117 Nathanael Arnold 31 Aurora CO 2:35:36.39 2:35:23.22 11:52 1711 118 Michael Arnold 63 Pueblo West CO 2:35:36.51 2:35:23.36 11:52 1710 119 Colleen Fischer 44 Denver CO 2:36:08.48 2:36:01.37 11:55 1729 120 Janie Boyesen 43 Littleton CO 2:37:27.48 2:37:19.10 12:01 1376 121 Christopher Lally 29 Denver CO 2:37:40.09 2:37:35.45 12:02 1740 122 Michael Strausheim 40 Thronton CO 2:39:17.58 2:39:17.58 12:10 1771 123 Robert Kelley 26 Sanger TX 2:39:46.31 2:39:37.58 12:11 1494 124 Leeah Lechuga 41 Aurora CO 2:40:35.28 2:40:25.08 12:15 1518 125 Shannon Meddings 52 Denver CO 2:40:37.07 2:40:26.82 12:15 1547 126 Madeline Medina 21 Denver CO 2:41:18.30 2:41:00.00 12:17 1549 127 Ciana Burroughs 19 Ault CO 2:41:09.20 2:41:08.16 12:18 1720 128 Emily Lobato 33 Loveland CO 2:41:27.36 2:41:15.81 12:19 1745 129 Vince Hodges 56 Arvada CO 2:43:22.46 2:42:45.05 12:25 1738 130 Erika Sickinger 37 Arvada CO 2:43:22.81 2:42:45.28 12:25 1636 131 Jesica Ryczko 30 Denver CO 2:44:17.48 2:44:14.87 12:32 1759 132 Natalie Ramey 29 Littleton CO 2:44:17.50 2:44:14.91 12:32 1597 133 Denae Yuros 33 Littleton CO 2:46:24.89 2:46:16.77 12:42 1704 134 Kyla Rotton 26 Aurora CO 2:54:32.41 2:54:24.95 13:19 1616 135 Michelle Costanzo 24 Cincinnati OH 2:55:36.75 2:55:30.68 13:24 1723 136 Lisa Shay 37 Broomfield CO 2:57:44.93 2:57:29.11 13:33 1632 137 Kelly McFall 17 Littleton CO 2:59:43.71 2:59:40.77 13:43 1773 138 Tricia Brandenburg 22 Aurora CO 3:00:40.05 3:00:30.72 13:47 1377 139 Brady Stoddard 30 Thornton CO 3:00:52.36 3:00:47.88 13:48 1648 140 Paula Stoddard 52 Thornton CO 3:00:52.49 3:00:48.13 13:48 1650 141 Erin Baer 39 Northglenn CO 3:14:29.65 3:14:17.91 14:50 1713 142 Priscilla Morrison 25 Lakewood CO 3:15:18.76 3:15:12.63 14:54 1559 143 Dinah Suitor 55 Littleton CO 3:31:53.64 3:31:47.59 16:10 1654