Atalaya Turkey Trot
Santa Fe Plaza, Santa Fe, NM
November 28, 2019

Awards Age Groups
Females
Males
If you have any questions about the timing or results,
please contact Sid@CCRTiming.com

    Awards    

                             TOP OVERALL WINNERS
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib# Div      
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== ===== 
    1 Richey Gates            M38 Santa Fe NM              9:27.29  3:03   388 M3039 
    2 Austin Luttrell         M20 Santa Fe NM              9:29.49  3:04   218 M2029 
    3 Ben Fulton              M31 Boulder CO              10:06.89  3:16   123 M3039 

    1 Natalie Severy          F37 Santa Fe NM             10:21.17  3:20   412 F3039 
    2 Alizabeth Williams      F21 Santa Fe NM             10:58.96  3:33   342 F2029 
    3 Melinda Kelly           F31 Santa Fe NM             11:33.79  3:44   385 F3039 

                             AGE GROUP AWARDS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Miles Hurley            M 8 Denver CO               15:13.78  4:55   174 
    2 Flix Trujillo           M 7 Santa Fe NM             16:00.00  5:09   396 
    3 Carl Gormley            M 9 Santa Fe NM             16:19.25  5:16   141 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Lois Diaz               F 6 Santa Fe NM             36:37.73 11:48    90 

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Henry Bennett           M12 Denver CO               11:32.39  3:43    20 
    2 Charlie Chapman         M13 Santa Fe NM             12:38.17  4:05   371 
    3 Santiago Garcia         M12 Santa Fe NM             12:40.68  4:05   130 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Helen Desmond           F12 Santa Fe NM             12:49.43  4:08   380 
    2 Ella Whitman            F14 Fort Collins CO         15:08.28  4:53   403 
    3 Storch Maria            F13 Denver CO               17:06.64  5:31   410 


MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Ferdinand Hoven         M16 Katy TX                 10:19.18  3:20   166 
    2 Andrew Hill             M15 Santa Fe NM             10:38.69  3:26   160 
    3 Andrew Whitman          M16 Fort Collins CO         12:29.93  4:02   406 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Sloan Hurley            F16 Denver CO               13:46.57  4:27   175 
    2 Cassie Hoskisson        F19 Santa Fe NM             16:04.53  5:11   163 
    3 Shay Hoskisson          F16 Santa Fe NM             18:07.14  5:50   165 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Alan Yocca              M24 Lansing MI              10:34.75  3:25   349 
    2 Kristopher Cordova      M22 Santa Fe NM             10:38.35  3:26    67 
    3 Nathan Rubinfeld        M29 Santa Fe NM             11:27.30  3:42   275 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Mia Morck               F20 Lincoln NE              11:40.99  3:46   237 
    2 Olivia Harlow           F27 Santa Fe NM             12:22.91  4:00   375 
    3 Elizabeth Whiting       F20 Santa Fe NM             13:34.95  4:23   386 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Alex Lee                M32 Santa Fe NM             10:40.24  3:27   207 
    2 Alex Tiernan            M32 Aspen CO                10:41.88  3:27   319 
    3 Robert Blumenfeld       M30 Salt Lake City UT       12:36.09  4:04    30 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Molly Hummel            F35 Santa Fe NM             12:05.07  3:54   353 
    2 Kelsey Thomas           F30 Santa Fe NM             13:21.88  4:19   314 
    3 Colleen Hogan           F38 Santa Fe NM             13:24.45  4:19   161 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Hadji Corona            M42 Santa Fe NM             10:23.28  3:21   394 
    2 Dylan Weller            M40 Santa Fe NM             10:48.79  3:29   381 
    3 Dale Hoskisson          M42 Santa Fe NM             11:23.40  3:40   164 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Amy Shelley             F40 Santa Fe NM             12:17.35  3:58   402 
    2 Anna Williams           F41 Santa Fe NM             15:02.12  4:51   343 
    3 Celia Garcia            F40 Santa Fe NM             16:13.54  5:14   127 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Brian Crone             M54 Santa Fe NM             11:34.95  3:44    70 
    2 Christopher Bennett     M52 Denver CO               13:55.57  4:29    19 
    3 Steve Hasenmueller      M58 Santa Fe NM             13:56.97  4:30   155 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Carol Luttrell          F54 Santa Fe NM             16:54.62  5:27   219 
    2 Katie Gordon            F55 Santa Fe NM             18:58.60  6:07   139 
    3 Karen Dean              F56 Piedmont CA             21:33.94  6:57    80 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Vincent Thomas          M64 Santa Fe NM             14:43.44  4:45   317 
    2 Barry Bruner            M61 Virginia Beach VA       19:05.93  6:09    44 
    3 David Thomson           M61 Santa Fe NM             19:15.49  6:12   318 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Anne Kelly              F62 Boulder CO              20:49.61  6:43   189 
    2 Joyce Rubinfeld         F66 Santa Fe NM             21:26.65  6:55   274 
    3 Suzy Martin             F68 La Selva Beach CA       26:40.72  8:36   224 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 John Rainey             M72 Denton TX               17:58.08  5:47   256 
    2 Jerry Sanford           M70 Santa Fe NM             28:21.74  9:08   284 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Jary Earl               F74 Santa Fe NM             25:44.29  8:18   108 
    2 Patricia Sanford        F70 Santa Fe NM             28:27.96  9:10   285 

MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Elissa Benedek          F83 Ann Arbor MI            32:39.75 10:31    18 

    Age Groups  

                                 5K RUN AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Miles Hurley            M 8 Denver CO               15:14  4:55   174 
    2 Flix Trujillo           M 7 Santa Fe NM             16:00  5:09   396 
    3 Carl Gormley            M 9 Santa Fe NM             16:20  5:16   141 
    4 Leland Davis            M 9 Santa Fe NM             17:38  5:41    75 
    5 Logan Breeding          M 8 Valdez AK               18:58  6:07    37 
    6 Clint Damm              M 7 Santa Fe NM             19:17  6:13    72 
    7 Adam Sallah             M 8 Santa Fe NM             20:07  6:29   280 
    8 Elijah Ballard          M 6 Santa Fe NM             20:56  6:44    12 
    9 Henry Kennedy           M 8 Santa Fe NM             27:48  8:57   363 
   10 Sam Ballard             M 9 Santa Fe NM             29:05  9:22    14 
   11 Jackson Digirolamo      M 7 Oakland CA              34:59 11:16    92 
   12 Andrew Walden           M 5 Santa Fe NM             36:30 11:45   332 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Lois Diaz               F 6 Santa Fe NM             36:38 11:48    90 

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Henry Bennett           M12 Denver CO               11:33  3:43    20 
    2 Charlie Chapman         M13 Santa Fe NM             12:39  4:05   371 
    3 Santiago Garcia         M12 Santa Fe NM             12:41  4:05   130 
    4 Tony Diaz               M12 Santa Fe NM             15:37  5:02    91 
    5 Mason Moore             M14 Santa Fe NM             18:48  6:03   235 
    6 Jon Brody               M13 Chicago IL              21:49  7:02    40 
    7 Devin Moore             M12 Santa Fe NM             23:54  7:42   234 
    8 Shannon Moore           M13 Santa Fe NM             23:56  7:43   236 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Helen Desmond           F12 Santa Fe NM             12:50  4:08   380 
    2 Ella Whitman            F14 Fort Collins CO         15:09  4:53   403 
    3 Storch Maria            F13 Denver CO               17:07  5:31   410 
    4 Ruby Sallah             F12 Santa Fe NM             20:42  6:40   282 
    5 Sienna Ney              F10 Santa Fe NM             20:42  6:40   242 
    6 Rosie Chapman           F10 Santa Fe NM             25:00  8:03   372 
    7 Ciela Stillings         F12 Santa Fe NM             26:40  8:35   306 
    8 Ella Attlesey           F12 Santa Fe NM             26:41  8:36   369 
    9 Maryn Storch            F10 Denver CO               27:12  8:46   411 
   10 Rose Brody              F11 Chicago IL              29:33  9:31    41 
   11 Helen Harrison          F10 Attica IN               30:58  9:58   151 
   12 Stella Digirolamo       F10 Oakland CA              36:33 11:46    94 
   13 Lily Diaz               F13 Santa Fe NM             36:40 11:49    89 
   14 Lela Putney             F10 Santa Fe NM             36:41 11:49   357 
   15 Exxie Putney            F12 Santa Fe NM             36:41 11:49   356 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Ferdinand Hoven         M16 Katy TX                 10:20  3:20   166 
    2 Andrew Hill             M15 Santa Fe NM             10:39  3:26   160 
    3 Andrew Whitman          M16 Fort Collins CO         12:30  4:02   406 
    4 Michael Hernandez       M18 Santa Fe NM             17:48  5:44   367 
    5 Alex Dumitri            M19 Las Cruces NM           34:03 10:58   100 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Sloan Hurley            F16 Denver CO               13:47  4:27   175 
    2 Cassie Hoskisson        F19 Santa Fe NM             16:05  5:11   163 
    3 Shay Hoskisson          F16 Santa Fe NM             18:08  5:50   165 
    4 Lila Baca               F19 Santa Fe NM             18:24  5:56    10 
    5 Claire Dean             F15 Piedmont CA             18:42  6:01    78 
    6 Deedee Jansen           F16 Santa Fe NM             32:39 10:31   178 
    7 Pearl Asher             F16 Brisban OC              32:44 10:32     8 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Austin Luttrell         M20 Santa Fe NM              9:30  3:04   218 
    2 Alan Yocca              M24 Lansing MI              10:35  3:25   349 
    3 Kristopher Cordova      M22 Santa Fe NM             10:39  3:26    67 
    4 Nathan Rubinfeld        M29 Santa Fe NM             11:28  3:42   275 
    5 Nicolay Hoven           M21 Katy TX                 12:25  4:00   167 
    6 Raini Helmstadter       M22 Santa Fe NM             14:34  4:42   159 
    7 Ed Hernandez            M24 Santa Fe NM             17:20  5:35   366 
    8 Graham Dean             M23 Piedmont CA             18:42  6:01    79 
    9 Marcus Gurule-Kaskalla  M24 Espanola NM             22:46  7:20   143 
   10 Alex Lambros            M24 Houston TX              24:26  7:52   205 
   11 Jesse Devlyn            M24 Las Cruces NM           34:00 10:57    87 
   12 Ian Devlyn              M22 Las Cruces NM           34:15 11:02    86 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Alizabeth Williams      F21 Santa Fe NM             10:59  3:33   342 
    2 Mia Morck               F20 Lincoln NE              11:41  3:46   237 
    3 Olivia Harlow           F27 Santa Fe NM             12:23  4:00   375 
    4 Elizabeth Whiting       F20 Santa Fe NM             13:35  4:23   386 
    5 Denise Devlyn           F20 Las Cruces NM           15:00  4:50    85 
    6 Kristin Bruner          F26 Santa Fe NM             15:08  4:53    46 
    7 Kirsten W               F28 Santa Fe NM             15:57  5:08   329 
    8 Laura Hamlett           F29 Santa Fe NM             17:16  5:34   144 
    9 Sonya Kuzminski         F23 Piedmont CA             18:42  6:01   202 
   10 Allison Blumenfeld      F27 Brooklyn NY             19:01  6:08    28 
   11 Laura Blumenfeld        F28 Salt Lake City UT       19:04  6:08    29 
   12 Erin Kelly              F24 Denver CO               20:45  6:41   190 
   13 Mariel Spencer          F27 Fort Collins CO         22:56  7:23   303 
   14 Emily Wisdom            F28 Houston TX              24:32  7:54   345 
   15 Paige San Felipe        F23 Las Cruces NM           34:00 10:57   283 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Richey Gates            M38 Santa Fe NM              9:28  3:03   388 
    2 Ben Fulton              M31 Boulder CO              10:07  3:16   123 
    3 Alex Lee                M32 Santa Fe NM             10:41  3:27   207 
    4 Alex Tiernan            M32 Aspen CO                10:42  3:27   319 
    5 Robert Blumenfeld       M30 Salt Lake City UT       12:37  4:04    30 
    6 Kieran Gonzales         M34 Santa Fe NM             12:37  4:04   376 
    7 Jeff Tippman            M35 Santa Fe NM             12:47  4:07   320 
    8 Thomas Weaver           M35 Franklin PA             13:51  4:28   383 
    9 Kevin Bache             M35 Santa Fe NM             13:58  4:30   390 
   10 Matthew Mullins         M36 Santa Fe NM             14:12  4:35   239 
   11 Gregory Bowers          M36 Santa Fe NM             14:38  4:43    35 
   12 Shelby Bennett          M37 Santa Fe NM             14:57  4:49    21 
   13 Reed Liles              M34 Lamy NM                 15:52  5:07   212 
   14 Paul Hunton             M37 Santa Fe NM             17:17  5:34   171 
   15 Ryan Kelly              M33 Denver CO               17:30  5:38   191 
   16 Frank Carroccino        M38 Santa Fe NM             17:38  5:41    59 
   17 Christopher Hersberger  M36 Santa Fe NM             17:39  5:41   352 
   18 Scott Krauss            M37 Brooklyn NY             19:02  6:08   199 
   19 Blake Jones             M32 Denver CO               32:32 10:29   185 
   20 John Dedeke             M39 St. Louis MO            32:59 10:37    83 
   21 Joshua Demarco          M34 Santa Fe NM             39:02 12:34   382 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Natalie Severy          F37 Santa Fe NM             10:22  3:20   412 
    2 Melinda Kelly           F31 Santa Fe NM             11:34  3:44   385 
    3 Molly Hummel            F35 Santa Fe NM             12:06  3:54   353 
    4 Kelsey Thomas           F30 Santa Fe NM             13:22  4:19   314 
    5 Colleen Hogan           F38 Santa Fe NM             13:25  4:19   161 
    6 Jackie Rea              F39 Santa Fe NM             14:08  4:33   393 
    7 Maegan McKee            F34 Boulder CO              15:06  4:52   230 
    8 Elizabeth Caldwell      F34 New York NY             16:09  5:12    54 
    9 Ambra Baca              F35 Santa Fe NM             16:57  5:28     9 
   10 Elizabeth Thorp         F34 Santa Fe NM             17:03  5:30   387 
   11 Gina Weinberger         F31 Santa Fe NM             17:53  5:46   351 
   12 Regan Ferraro           F31 Washington DC           17:54  5:46   119 
   13 Carmen Ferraro          F31 Washington DC           19:05  6:09   118 
   14 Annijke Wade            F34 Santa Fe NM             20:17  6:32   330 
   15 Melissa Hayden          F39 Santa Fe NM             20:44  6:41   158 
   16 Irena Ossola            F31 Santa Fe NM             20:45  6:41   245 
   17 Melissa Barbara         F33 Santa Fe NM             20:45  6:41    15 
   18 Christel Janssen        F35 Alamogordo NM           20:54  6:44   181 
   19 Angela Bruner           F33 San Mateo NM            32:05 10:20    43 
   20 Diana Jones             F31 Denver CO               32:32 10:29   186 
   21 Elizabeth Ross          F34 Santa Fe NM             34:11 11:00   272 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Hadji Corona            M42 Santa Fe NM             10:24  3:21   394 
    2 Dylan Weller            M40 Santa Fe NM             10:49  3:29   381 
    3 Dale Hoskisson          M42 Santa Fe NM             11:24  3:40   164 
    4 Sean Krispinsky         M40 Santa Fe NM             11:28  3:42   200 
    5 Mike Chapman            M47 Santa Fe NM             13:17  4:17   370 
    6 Dominic Garcia          M41 Santa Fe NM             13:52  4:28   128 
    7 Tim Watkins             M43 Santa Fe NM             14:01  4:31   337 
    8 Dustin Hawks            M42 Cambridge MA            14:13  4:35   156 
    9 Mark Koppa              M45 Superior CO             14:38  4:43   198 
   10 Mark Walls              M47 Santa Fe NM             14:41  4:44   354 
   11 Davis Hurley            M49 Denver CO               15:14  4:55   172 
   12 Enda Kelleher           M44 New York NY             15:15  4:55   187 
   13 David Jondreau          M44 Santa Fe NM             15:40  5:03   184 
   14 Adan Trujillo           M45 Santa Fe NM             16:02  5:10   397 
   15 Brian Kennedy           M43 Santa Fe NM             16:55  5:27   362 
   16 John Rutkowski          M44 Tucson AZ               17:09  5:31   377 
   17 Paul Padilla            M45 Santa Fe NM             17:22  5:36   395 
   18 Chris Whitman           M48 Fort Collins C0         18:06  5:50   404 
   19 Richard Mylott          M49 Denver CO               18:10  5:51   392 
   20 David Ballard           M44 Santa Fe NM             20:55  6:44    11 
   21 Bryan Trujillo          M46 White Rock NM           21:06  6:48   325 
   22 Jamal Ahmad             M45 Evanston IL             23:14  7:29     5 
   23 Robert Shilling         M48 Santa Fe NM             23:46  7:39   297 
   24 Matt Mann               M46 Highlands Ranch CO      27:37  8:54   222 
   25 Mark Digirolamo         M43 Oakland CA              34:59 11:16    93 
   26 Wayne Walden            M49 Santa Fe NM             36:31 11:45   333 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Amy Shelley             F40 Santa Fe NM             12:18  3:58   402 
    2 Anna Williams           F41 Santa Fe NM             15:03  4:51   343 
    3 Celia Garcia            F40 Santa Fe NM             16:14  5:14   127 
    4 Jane Crisler            F48 Denver CO               16:24  5:17    69 
    5 Emily Hawks             F42 Cambridge MA            16:33  5:20   157 
    6 Lorri Ballard           F41 Santa Fe NM             17:15  5:33    13 
    7 Clair Mylott            F45 Denver CO               17:26  5:37   391 
    8 Katherine Sallah        F43 Santa Fe NM             17:41  5:42   281 
    9 Lily Love               F44 Santa Fe NM             17:53  5:46   384 
   10 Caroline Wharton        F45 New York NY             17:57  5:47   341 
   11 Olivia Sloan            F43 Santa Fe NM             17:59  5:48   300 
   12 Laura Hurley            F49 Denver CO               17:59  5:48   173 
   13 Barbara Ryan            F42 White Rock NM           18:15  5:53   277 
   14 Lara-Jean Breeding      F42 Valdez AK               19:10  6:10    36 
   15 Lesleigh Rutkowski      F46 Tucson AZ               19:57  6:26   378 
   16 Lorena Devlyn           F47 Las Cruces NM           20:48  6:42    88 
   17 Sonya Carrasco-Trujillo F44 Santa Fe NM             21:19  6:52    58 
   18 Amanda Brody            F47 Chicago IL              21:51  7:02    39 
   19 Anna Rose Pumero        F43 Jemez Pueblo NM         21:59  7:05   401 
   20 Stacy Ahmad             F49 Evanston IL             22:30  7:15     6 
   21 Lara Theragood          F42 Santa Fe NM             22:55  7:23   313 
   22 Esha Chiocchio          F45 Santa Fe NM             26:48  8:38    62 
   23 Tiffany Payne           F47 Highlands Ranch CO      27:37  8:54   250 
   24 Allyn Kennedy           F42 Santa Fe NM             27:47  8:57   361 
   25 Emily Harrison          F41 Attica IN               30:58  9:58   150 
   26 Dina Jansen             F49 Santa Fe NM             32:41 10:32   179 
   27 Chelsea Bowerman        F43 St. Louis MO            32:59 10:37    34 
   28 Rebecca Finney          F41 Santa Fe NM             34:53 11:14   389 
   29 Michele Williams        F41 Santa Fe NM             34:53 11:14   344 
   30 Jocelyn Jansons         F47 Santa Fe NM             36:31 11:45   180 
   31 Anna Yannello           F43 Parker CO               36:38 11:48   348 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Brian Crone             M54 Santa Fe NM             11:35  3:44    70 
    2 Christopher Bennett     M52 Denver CO               13:56  4:29    19 
    3 Steve Hasenmueller      M58 Santa Fe NM             13:57  4:30   155 
    4 Michael Alvarez         M55 Pasadena CA             14:14  4:35     7 
    5 Staale Hoven            M52 Katy TX                 14:18  4:37   168 
    6 David Kellner           M51 Santa Fe NM             15:58  5:09   188 
    7 Michael Leeser          M50 Tallahassee FL          16:36  5:21   209 
    8 Patrick Coriz           M54 Albuquerque NM          17:51  5:45    68 
    9 Stephen Ney             M50 Santa Fe NM             20:12  6:30   243 
   10 Stephen Dean            M56 Piedmont CA             21:34  6:57    82 
   11 Daniel Storch           M51 Santa Fe NM             21:48  7:01   408 
   12 Scott Gordon            M55 Santa Fe NM             22:26  7:13   140 
   13 Stuart Brody            M54 Chicago IL              29:51  9:37    42 
   14 Steven Blumenfeld       M59 Lafayette CA            33:39 10:50    32 
   15 John Roach              M52 Las Cruces NM           34:12 11:01   261 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Carol Luttrell          F54 Santa Fe NM             16:55  5:27   219 
    2 Katie Gordon            F55 Santa Fe NM             18:59  6:07   139 
    3 Karen Dean              F56 Piedmont CA             21:34  6:57    80 
    4 Karen Waples            F59 Westminster CO          22:10  7:08   336 
    5 Susan Wannamaker        F56 Fort Collins CO         22:56  7:23   335 
    6 Katie Macaulay          F50 Santa Fe NM             26:48  8:38   368 
    7 Judy Whitman            F55 Fort Collins NM         28:53  9:18   405 
    8 Donna Sass              F57 Placitas NM             31:52 10:16   286 
    9 Ann Marie Butler        F51 Denver CO               32:42 10:32   407 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Vincent Thomas          M64 Santa Fe NM             14:44  4:45   317 
    2 Barry Bruner            M61 Virginia Beach VA       19:06  6:09    44 
    3 David Thomson           M61 Santa Fe NM             19:16  6:12   318 
    4 Richard Ferraro         M62 Washington DC           26:20  8:29   120 
    5 Stephen Lucero          M64 Santa Fe NM             30:51  9:56   217 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Anne Kelly              F62 Boulder CO              20:50  6:43   189 
    2 Joyce Rubinfeld         F66 Santa Fe NM             21:27  6:55   274 
    3 Suzy Martin             F68 La Selva Beach CA       26:41  8:36   224 
    4 Bill Martin             F68 La Selva Beach CA       26:42  8:36   223 
    5 Anna Choi               F61 Washington DC           26:43  8:36    63 
    6 Robin Robie Lucero      F64 Santa Fe NM             30:51  9:56   262 
    7 Caryl Acuna             F62 Santa Fe NM             31:52 10:16     2 
    8 Elizabeth Bruner        F60 Virginia Beach VA       32:05 10:20    45 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 John Rainey             M72 Denton TX               17:59  5:47   256 
    2 Jerry Sanford           M70 Santa Fe NM             28:22  9:08   284 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jary Earl               F74 Santa Fe NM             25:45  8:18   108 
    2 Patricia Sanford        F70 Santa Fe NM             28:28  9:10   285 

MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Elissa Benedek          F83 Ann Arbor MI            32:40 10:31    18 

    Females  

                        OVERALL RESULTS - 5K WOMEN
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace  Bib# Div      
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== ===== 
    1 Natalie Severy           37 Santa Fe NM             10:21.17   10:21.17  3:20  412 F3039 
    2 Alizabeth Williams       21 Santa Fe NM             10:58.96   10:58.96  3:33  342 F2029 
    3 Melinda Kelly            31 Santa Fe NM             11:33.79   11:33.79  3:44  385 F3039 
    4 Mia Morck                20 Lincoln NE              11:40.99   11:40.99  3:46  237 F2029 
    5 Molly Hummel             35 Santa Fe NM             12:05.07   12:05.07  3:54  353 F3039 
    6 Amy Shelley              40 Santa Fe NM             12:17.35   12:17.35  3:58  402 F4049 
    7 Olivia Harlow            27 Santa Fe NM             12:22.91   12:22.91  4:00  375 F2029 
    8 Helen Desmond            12 Santa Fe NM             12:49.43   12:49.43  4:08  380 F1014 
    9 Kelsey Thomas            30 Santa Fe NM             13:21.88   13:21.88  4:19  314 F3039 
   10 Colleen Hogan            38 Santa Fe NM             13:24.45   13:24.45  4:19  161 F3039 
   11 Elizabeth Whiting        20 Santa Fe NM             13:34.95   13:34.95  4:23  386 F2029 
   12 Sloan Hurley             16 Denver CO               13:46.57   13:46.57  4:27  175 F1519 
   13 Jackie Rea               39 Santa Fe NM             14:07.25   14:07.25  4:33  393 F3039 
   14 Denise Devlyn            20 Las Cruces NM           14:59.72   14:59.72  4:50   85 F2029 
   15 Anna Williams            41 Santa Fe NM             15:02.12   15:02.12  4:51  343 F4049 
   16 Maegan McKee             34 Boulder CO              15:05.29   15:05.29  4:52  230 F3039 
   17 Kristin Bruner           26 Santa Fe NM             15:07.73   15:07.73  4:53   46 F2029 
   18 Ella Whitman             14 Fort Collins CO         15:08.28   15:08.28  4:53  403 F1014 
   19 Kirsten W                28 Santa Fe NM             15:56.57   15:56.57  5:08  329 F2029 
   20 Cassie Hoskisson         19 Santa Fe NM             16:04.53   16:04.53  5:11  163 F1519 
   21 Elizabeth Caldwell       34 New York NY             16:08.63   16:08.63  5:12   54 F3039 
   22 Celia Garcia             40 Santa Fe NM             16:13.54   16:13.54  5:14  127 F4049 
   23 Jane Crisler             48 Denver CO               16:23.45   16:23.45  5:17   69 F4049 
   24 Emily Hawks              42 Cambridge MA            16:32.31   16:32.31  5:20  157 F4049 
   25 Carol Luttrell           54 Santa Fe NM             16:54.62   16:54.62  5:27  219 F5059 
   26 Ambra Baca               35 Santa Fe NM             16:56.65   16:56.65  5:28    9 F3039 
   27 Elizabeth Thorp          34 Santa Fe NM             17:02.93   17:02.93  5:30  387 F3039 
   28 Storch Maria             13 Denver CO               17:06.64   17:06.64  5:31  410 F1014 
   29 Lorri Ballard            41 Santa Fe NM             17:14.27   17:14.27  5:33   13 F4049 
   30 Laura Hamlett            29 Santa Fe NM             17:15.72   17:15.72  5:34  144 F2029 
   31 Clair Mylott             45 Denver CO               17:25.49   17:25.49  5:37  391 F4049 
   32 Katherine Sallah         43 Santa Fe NM             17:40.88   17:40.88  5:42  281 F4049 
   33 Gina Weinberger          31 Santa Fe NM             17:52.29   17:52.29  5:46  351 F3039 
   34 Lily Love                44 Santa Fe NM             17:52.31   17:52.31  5:46  384 F4049 
   35 Regan Ferraro            31 Washington DC           17:53.68   17:53.68  5:46  119 F3039 
   36 Caroline Wharton         45 New York NY             17:56.94   17:56.94  5:47  341 F4049 
   37 Olivia Sloan             43 Santa Fe NM             17:58.30   17:58.30  5:48  300 F4049 
   38 Laura Hurley             49 Denver CO               17:58.49   17:58.49  5:48  173 F4049 
   39 Shay Hoskisson           16 Santa Fe NM             18:07.14   18:07.14  5:50  165 F1519 
   40 Barbara Ryan             42 White Rock NM           18:14.66   18:14.66  5:53  277 F4049 
   41 Lila Baca                19 Santa Fe NM             18:23.10   18:23.10  5:56   10 F1519 
   42 Sonya Kuzminski          23 Piedmont CA             18:41.21   18:41.21  6:01  202 F2029 
   43 Claire Dean              15 Piedmont CA             18:41.36   18:41.36  6:01   78 F1519 
   44 Katie Gordon             55 Santa Fe NM             18:58.60   18:58.60  6:07  139 F5059 
   45 Allison Blumenfeld       27 Brooklyn NY             19:00.24   19:00.24  6:08   28 F2029 
   46 Laura Blumenfeld         28 Salt Lake City UT       19:03.32   19:03.32  6:08   29 F2029 
   47 Carmen Ferraro           31 Washington DC           19:04.05   19:04.05  6:09  118 F3039 
   48 Lara-Jean Breeding       42 Valdez AK               19:09.28   19:09.28  6:10   36 F4049 
   49 Lesleigh Rutkowski       46 Tucson AZ               19:56.49   19:56.49  6:26  378 F4049 
   50 Annijke Wade             34 Santa Fe NM             20:16.93   20:16.93  6:32  330 F3039 
   51 Ruby Sallah              12 Santa Fe NM             20:41.09   20:41.09  6:40  282 F1014 
   52 Sienna Ney               10 Santa Fe NM             20:41.22   20:41.22  6:40  242 F1014 
   53 Melissa Hayden           39 Santa Fe NM             20:43.87   20:43.87  6:41  158 F3039 
   54 Irena Ossola             31 Santa Fe NM             20:44.22   20:44.22  6:41  245 F3039 
   55 Erin Kelly               24 Denver CO               20:44.60   20:44.60  6:41  190 F2029 
   56 Melissa Barbara          33 Santa Fe NM             20:44.65   20:44.65  6:41   15 F3039 
   57 Lorena Devlyn            47 Las Cruces NM           20:47.44   20:47.44  6:42   88 F4049 
   58 Anne Kelly               62 Boulder CO              20:49.61   20:49.61  6:43  189 F6069 
   59 Christel Janssen         35 Alamogordo NM           20:53.65   20:53.65  6:44  181 F3039 
   60 Sonya Carrasco-Trujillo  44 Santa Fe NM             21:18.94   21:18.94  6:52   58 F4049 
   61 Joyce Rubinfeld          66 Santa Fe NM             21:26.65   21:26.65  6:55  274 F6069 
   62 Karen Dean               56 Piedmont CA             21:33.94   21:33.94  6:57   80 F5059 
   63 Amanda Brody             47 Chicago IL              21:50.86   21:50.86  7:02   39 F4049 
   64 Anna Rose Pumero         43 Jemez Pueblo NM         21:58.66   21:58.66  7:05  401 F4049 
   65 Karen Waples             59 Westminster CO          22:09.51   22:09.51  7:08  336 F5059 
   66 Stacy Ahmad              49 Evanston IL             22:29.65   22:29.65  7:15    6 F4049 
   67 Lara Theragood           42 Santa Fe NM             22:54.03   22:54.03  7:23  313 F4049 
   68 Susan Wannamaker         56 Fort Collins CO         22:55.69   22:55.69  7:23  335 F5059 
   69 Mariel Spencer           27 Fort Collins CO         22:55.77   22:55.77  7:23  303 F2029 
   70 Emily Wisdom             28 Houston TX              24:31.05   24:31.05  7:54  345 F2029 
   71 Rosie Chapman            10 Santa Fe NM             24:59.46   24:59.46  8:03  372 F1014 
   72 Jary Earl                74 Santa Fe NM             25:44.29   25:44.29  8:18  108 F7079 
   73 Ciela Stillings          12 Santa Fe NM             26:39.93   26:39.93  8:35  306 F1014 
   74 Ella Attlesey            12 Santa Fe NM             26:40.25   26:40.25  8:36  369 F1014 
   75 Suzy Martin              68 La Selva Beach CA       26:40.72   26:40.72  8:36  224 F6069 
   76 Bill Martin              68 La Selva Beach CA       26:41.17   26:41.17  8:36  223 F6069 
   77 Anna Choi                61 Washington DC           26:42.02   26:42.02  8:36   63 F6069 
   78 Katie Macaulay           50 Santa Fe NM             26:47.03   26:47.03  8:38  368 F5059 
   79 Esha Chiocchio           45 Santa Fe NM             26:47.10   26:47.10  8:38   62 F4049 
   80 Maryn Storch             10 Denver CO               27:11.89   27:11.89  8:46  411 F1014 
   81 Tiffany Payne            47 Highlands Ranch CO      27:36.05   27:36.05  8:54  250 F4049 
   82 Allyn Kennedy            42 Santa Fe NM             27:46.62   27:46.62  8:57  361 F4049 
   83 Patricia Sanford         70 Santa Fe NM             28:27.96   28:27.96  9:10  285 F7079 
   84 Judy Whitman             55 Fort Collins NM         28:52.82   28:52.82  9:18  405 F5059 
   85 Rose Brody               11 Chicago IL              29:32.28   29:32.28  9:31   41 F1014 
   86 Robin Robie Lucero       64 Santa Fe NM             30:50.32   30:50.32  9:56  262 F6069 
   87 Helen Harrison           10 Attica IN               30:57.06   30:57.06  9:58  151 F1014 
   88 Emily Harrison           41 Attica IN               30:57.46   30:57.46  9:58  150 F4049 
   89 Caryl Acuna              62 Santa Fe NM             31:51.06   31:51.06 10:16    2 F6069 
   90 Donna Sass               57 Placitas NM             31:52.00   31:52.00 10:16  286 F5059 
   91 Elizabeth Bruner         60 Virginia Beach VA       32:04.52   32:04.52 10:20   45 F6069 
   92 Angela Bruner            33 San Mateo NM            32:04.59   32:04.59 10:20   43 F3039 
   93 Diana Jones              31 Denver CO               32:31.66   32:31.66 10:29  186 F3039 
   94 Deedee Jansen            16 Santa Fe NM             32:38.14   32:38.14 10:31  178 F1519 
   95 Elissa Benedek           83 Ann Arbor MI            32:39.75   32:39.75 10:31   18 F8098 
   96 Dina Jansen              49 Santa Fe NM             32:40.60   32:40.60 10:32  179 F4049 
   97 Ann Marie Butler         51 Denver CO               32:41.77   32:41.77 10:32  407 F5059 
   98 Pearl Asher              16 Brisban OC              32:43.20   32:43.20 10:32    8 F1519 
   99 Chelsea Bowerman         43 St. Louis MO            32:58.83   32:58.83 10:37   34 F4049 
  100 Paige San Felipe         23 Las Cruces NM           33:59.66   33:59.66 10:57  283 F2029 
  101 Elizabeth Ross           34 Santa Fe NM             34:10.34   34:10.34 11:00  272 F3039 
  102 Rebecca Finney           41 Santa Fe NM             34:52.03   34:52.03 11:14  389 F4049 
  103 Michele Williams         41 Santa Fe NM             34:52.07   34:52.07 11:14  344 F4049 
  104 Jocelyn Jansons          47 Santa Fe NM             36:30.25   36:30.25 11:45  180 F4049 
  105 Stella Digirolamo        10 Oakland CA              36:32.81   36:32.81 11:46   94 F1014 
  106 Anna Yannello            43 Parker CO               36:37.34   36:37.34 11:48  348 F4049 
  107 Lois Diaz                 6 Santa Fe NM             36:37.73   36:37.73 11:48   90 F0109 
  108 Lily Diaz                13 Santa Fe NM             36:39.77   36:39.77 11:49   89 F1014 
  109 Lela Putney              10 Santa Fe NM             36:40.09   36:40.09 11:49  357 F1014 
  110 Exxie Putney             12 Santa Fe NM             36:40.19   36:40.19 11:49  356 F1014 


    Males  

                         OVERALL RESULTS - 5K MEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# Div ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== ===== 1 Richey Gates 38 Santa Fe NM 9:27.29 9:27.29 3:03 388 M3039 2 Austin Luttrell 20 Santa Fe NM 9:29.49 9:29.49 3:04 218 M2029 3 Ben Fulton 31 Boulder CO 10:06.89 10:06.89 3:16 123 M3039 4 Ferdinand Hoven 16 Katy TX 10:19.18 10:19.18 3:20 166 M1519 5 Hadji Corona 42 Santa Fe NM 10:23.28 10:23.28 3:21 394 M4049 6 Alan Yocca 24 Lansing MI 10:34.75 10:34.75 3:25 349 M2029 7 Kristopher Cordova 22 Santa Fe NM 10:38.35 10:38.35 3:26 67 M2029 8 Andrew Hill 15 Santa Fe NM 10:38.69 10:38.69 3:26 160 M1519 9 Alex Lee 32 Santa Fe NM 10:40.24 10:40.24 3:27 207 M3039 10 Alex Tiernan 32 Aspen CO 10:41.88 10:41.88 3:27 319 M3039 11 Dylan Weller 40 Santa Fe NM 10:48.79 10:48.79 3:29 381 M4049 12 Dale Hoskisson 42 Santa Fe NM 11:23.40 11:23.40 3:40 164 M4049 13 Sean Krispinsky 40 Santa Fe NM 11:27.13 11:27.13 3:42 200 M4049 14 Nathan Rubinfeld 29 Santa Fe NM 11:27.30 11:27.30 3:42 275 M2029 15 Henry Bennett 12 Denver CO 11:32.39 11:32.39 3:43 20 M1014 16 Brian Crone 54 Santa Fe NM 11:34.95 11:34.95 3:44 70 M5059 17 Nicolay Hoven 21 Katy TX 12:24.02 12:24.02 4:00 167 M2029 18 Andrew Whitman 16 Fort Collins CO 12:29.93 12:29.93 4:02 406 M1519 19 Robert Blumenfeld 30 Salt Lake City UT 12:36.09 12:36.09 4:04 30 M3039 20 Kieran Gonzales 34 Santa Fe NM 12:36.63 12:36.63 4:04 376 M3039 21 Charlie Chapman 13 Santa Fe NM 12:38.17 12:38.17 4:05 371 M1014 22 Santiago Garcia 12 Santa Fe NM 12:40.68 12:40.68 4:05 130 M1014 23 Jeff Tippman 35 Santa Fe NM 12:46.17 12:46.17 4:07 320 M3039 24 Mike Chapman 47 Santa Fe NM 13:16.50 13:16.50 4:17 370 M4049 25 Thomas Weaver 35 Franklin PA 13:50.93 13:50.93 4:28 383 M3039 26 Dominic Garcia 41 Santa Fe NM 13:51.86 13:51.86 4:28 128 M4049 27 Christopher Bennett 52 Denver CO 13:55.57 13:55.57 4:29 19 M5059 28 Steve Hasenmueller 58 Santa Fe NM 13:56.97 13:56.97 4:30 155 M5059 29 Kevin Bache 35 Santa Fe NM 13:57.11 13:57.11 4:30 390 M3039 30 Tim Watkins 43 Santa Fe NM 14:00.06 14:00.06 4:31 337 M4049 31 Matthew Mullins 36 Santa Fe NM 14:11.37 14:11.37 4:35 239 M3039 32 Dustin Hawks 42 Cambridge MA 14:12.29 14:12.29 4:35 156 M4049 33 Michael Alvarez 55 Pasadena CA 14:13.56 14:13.56 4:35 7 M5059 34 Staale Hoven 52 Katy TX 14:17.90 14:17.90 4:37 168 M5059 35 Raini Helmstadter 22 Santa Fe NM 14:33.63 14:33.63 4:42 159 M2029 36 Gregory Bowers 36 Santa Fe NM 14:37.25 14:37.25 4:43 35 M3039 37 Mark Koppa 45 Superior CO 14:37.65 14:37.65 4:43 198 M4049 38 Mark Walls 47 Santa Fe NM 14:40.54 14:40.54 4:44 354 M4049 39 Vincent Thomas 64 Santa Fe NM 14:43.44 14:43.44 4:45 317 M6069 40 Shelby Bennett 37 Santa Fe NM 14:56.71 14:56.71 4:49 21 M3039 41 Miles Hurley 8 Denver CO 15:13.78 15:13.78 4:55 174 M0109 42 Davis Hurley 49 Denver CO 15:14.00 15:14.00 4:55 172 M4049 43 Enda Kelleher 44 New York NY 15:14.62 15:14.62 4:55 187 M4049 44 Tony Diaz 12 Santa Fe NM 15:36.55 15:36.55 5:02 91 M1014 45 David Jondreau 44 Santa Fe NM 15:39.65 15:39.65 5:03 184 M4049 46 Reed Liles 34 Lamy NM 15:51.29 15:51.29 5:07 212 M3039 47 David Kellner 51 Santa Fe NM 15:57.28 15:57.28 5:09 188 M5059 48 Flix Trujillo 7 Santa Fe NM 16:00.00 16:00.00 5:09 396 M0109 49 Adan Trujillo 45 Santa Fe NM 16:01.15 16:01.15 5:10 397 M4049 50 Carl Gormley 9 Santa Fe NM 16:19.25 16:19.25 5:16 141 M0109 51 Michael Leeser 50 Tallahassee FL 16:35.89 16:35.89 5:21 209 M5059 52 Brian Kennedy 43 Santa Fe NM 16:54.69 16:54.69 5:27 362 M4049 53 John Rutkowski 44 Tucson AZ 17:08.10 17:08.10 5:31 377 M4049 54 Paul Hunton 37 Santa Fe NM 17:16.21 17:16.21 5:34 171 M3039 55 Ed Hernandez 24 Santa Fe NM 17:19.62 17:19.62 5:35 366 M2029 56 Paul Padilla 45 Santa Fe NM 17:21.81 17:21.81 5:36 395 M4049 57 Ryan Kelly 33 Denver CO 17:29.26 17:29.26 5:38 191 M3039 58 Leland Davis 9 Santa Fe NM 17:37.60 17:37.60 5:41 75 M0109 59 Frank Carroccino 38 Santa Fe NM 17:37.86 17:37.86 5:41 59 M3039 60 Christopher Hersberger 36 Santa Fe NM 17:38.72 17:38.72 5:41 352 M3039 61 Michael Hernandez 18 Santa Fe NM 17:47.75 17:47.75 5:44 367 M1519 62 Patrick Coriz 54 Albuquerque NM 17:50.04 17:50.04 5:45 68 M5059 63 John Rainey 72 Denton TX 17:58.08 17:58.08 5:47 256 M7079 64 Chris Whitman 48 Fort Collins C0 18:05.66 18:05.66 5:50 404 M4049 65 Richard Mylott 49 Denver CO 18:09.06 18:09.06 5:51 392 M4049 66 Graham Dean 23 Piedmont CA 18:41.48 18:41.48 6:01 79 M2029 67 Mason Moore 14 Santa Fe NM 18:47.56 18:47.56 6:03 235 M1014 68 Logan Breeding 8 Valdez AK 18:57.16 18:57.16 6:07 37 M0109 69 Scott Krauss 37 Brooklyn NY 19:01.89 19:01.89 6:08 199 M3039 70 Barry Bruner 61 Virginia Beach VA 19:05.93 19:05.93 6:09 44 M6069 71 David Thomson 61 Santa Fe NM 19:15.49 19:15.49 6:12 318 M6069 72 Clint Damm 7 Santa Fe NM 19:16.42 19:16.42 6:13 72 M0109 73 Adam Sallah 8 Santa Fe NM 20:07.00 20:07.00 6:29 280 M0109 74 Stephen Ney 50 Santa Fe NM 20:11.33 20:11.33 6:30 243 M5059 75 David Ballard 44 Santa Fe NM 20:54.93 20:54.93 6:44 11 M4049 76 Elijah Ballard 6 Santa Fe NM 20:55.06 20:55.06 6:44 12 M0109 77 Bryan Trujillo 46 White Rock NM 21:05.59 21:05.59 6:48 325 M4049 78 Stephen Dean 56 Piedmont CA 21:33.70 21:33.70 6:57 82 M5059 79 Daniel Storch 51 Santa Fe NM 21:47.73 21:47.73 7:01 408 M5059 80 Jon Brody 13 Chicago IL 21:48.71 21:48.71 7:02 40 M1014 81 Scott Gordon 55 Santa Fe NM 22:25.01 22:25.01 7:13 140 M5059 82 Marcus Gurule-Kaskalla 24 Espanola NM 22:45.12 22:45.12 7:20 143 M2029 83 Jamal Ahmad 45 Evanston IL 23:13.69 23:13.69 7:29 5 M4049 84 Robert Shilling 48 Santa Fe NM 23:45.10 23:45.10 7:39 297 M4049 85 Devin Moore 12 Santa Fe NM 23:53.15 23:53.15 7:42 234 M1014 86 Shannon Moore 13 Santa Fe NM 23:55.81 23:55.81 7:43 236 M1014 87 Alex Lambros 24 Houston TX 24:25.40 24:25.40 7:52 205 M2029 88 Richard Ferraro 62 Washington DC 26:19.89 26:19.89 8:29 120 M6069 89 Matt Mann 46 Highlands Ranch CO 27:36.10 27:36.10 8:54 222 M4049 90 Henry Kennedy 8 Santa Fe NM 27:47.37 27:47.37 8:57 363 M0109 91 Jerry Sanford 70 Santa Fe NM 28:21.74 28:21.74 9:08 284 M7079 92 Sam Ballard 9 Santa Fe NM 29:04.32 29:04.32 9:22 14 M0109 93 Stuart Brody 54 Chicago IL 29:50.52 29:50.52 9:37 42 M5059 94 Stephen Lucero 64 Santa Fe NM 30:50.08 30:50.08 9:56 217 M6069 95 Blake Jones 32 Denver CO 32:31.33 32:31.33 10:29 185 M3039 96 John Dedeke 39 St. Louis MO 32:58.76 32:58.76 10:37 83 M3039 97 Steven Blumenfeld 59 Lafayette CA 33:38.18 33:38.18 10:50 32 M5059 98 Jesse Devlyn 24 Las Cruces NM 33:59.27 33:59.27 10:57 87 M2029 99 Alex Dumitri 19 Las Cruces NM 34:02.58 34:02.58 10:58 100 M1519 100 John Roach 52 Las Cruces NM 34:11.44 34:11.44 11:01 261 M5059 101 Ian Devlyn 22 Las Cruces NM 34:14.33 34:14.33 11:02 86 M2029 102 Jackson Digirolamo 7 Oakland CA 34:58.37 34:58.37 11:16 92 M0109 103 Mark Digirolamo 43 Oakland CA 34:58.68 34:58.68 11:16 93 M4049 104 Andrew Walden 5 Santa Fe NM 36:29.86 36:29.86 11:45 332 M0109 105 Wayne Walden 49 Santa Fe NM 36:30.27 36:30.27 11:45 333 M4049 106 Joshua Demarco 34 Santa Fe NM 39:01.56 39:01.56 12:34 382 M3039