NM Activities Association

New Mexico
X-Country Championship
Rio Rancho, NM
November 10, 2018

  MyLaps
---- BOYS ----
---- GIRLS ----
Overall
Overall
5A Individual 5A Teams 5A Individual 5A Teams
4A Individual 4A Teams 4A Individual 4A Teams
3A Individual 3A Teams 3A Individual 3A Teams
1A-2A Individual 1A-2A Teams 1A-2A Individual 1A-2A Teams
IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS, PLEASE CONTACT SID@CCRTiming.com

   Overall Boys  

                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: ALL BOYS
Place Name                    Class School                      Finish   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= ===== =========================== ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Kashon Harrison         4A    Kirtland Central            15:27.35  4:59   635 
    2 Yonas Haile             5A    Cleveland                   15:49.55  5:06   523 
    3 Rafael Sanchez          4A    Los Alamos                  16:06.55  5:12   660 
    4 Duncan Fuehne           4A    Los Alamos                  16:07.90  5:12   659 
    5 Patrick Colborn         5A    Hobbs                       16:09.85  5:13   614 
    6 Ty McCray               4A    Miyamura                    16:10.60  5:13   708 
    7 Stevie Salas            5A    La Cueva                    16:12.35  5:13   645 
    8 Galvin Curley           A-2A  Navajo Pine                 16:14.15  5:14   730 
    9 Jerrick Maldonado       5A    Clovis                      16:19.45  5:16   538 
   10 Michael Marshall        A-2A  Navajo Pine                 16:23.55  5:17   732 
   11 Steven Strevell         4A    Los Alamos                  16:23.75  5:17   661 
   12 Epherem Zerai           3A    Sandia Prep                 16:23.85  5:17   839 
   13 Triston Charles         5A    Piedra Vista                16:25.55  5:18   780 
   14 Martin Flores           A-2A  Hagerman                    16:29.85  5:19   610 
   15 Justin Hickey           4A    Albuquerque Academy         16:36.40  5:21   460 
   16 Deshawan Goodwin        3A    Zuni                        16:37.00  5:21   940 
   17 Simon Baca              5A    Albuquerque High            16:38.20  5:22   464 
   18 Sean Dwyer              5A    Eldorado                    16:38.75  5:22   587 
   19 Cody Smith              5A    Rio Rancho                  16:41.30  5:23   818 
   20 Oliver Pilon            4A    Albuquerque Academy         16:41.80  5:23   462 
   21 John Hall               4A    Pojoaque Valley             16:41.80  5:23   793 
   22 Walker Quale            5A    Albuquerque High            16:41.85  5:23   468 
   23 Christopher Humetewa    3A    Santa Fe Indian             16:42.45  5:23   845 
   24 Daniel Beam             5A    Rio Rancho                  16:43.45  5:23   814 
   25 Tj Gregg                5A    Clovis                      16:43.75  5:24   537 
   26 Justin Howey            3A    Cottonwood Classical        16:44.15  5:24   557 
   27 Skyler Forman           4A    Albuquerque Academy         16:45.10  5:24   458 
   28 Dominique Clichee       A-2A  Navajo Pine                 16:50.25  5:26   729 
   29 Jon Fuentes             5A    Clovis                      16:52.60  5:26   536 
   30 Eric Scharton           4A    Hope Christian              16:53.10  5:27   626 
   31 Demetri Begay           4A    Gallup                      16:55.10  5:27   599 
   32 Luke Futey              5A    Cleveland                   16:59.35  5:29   521 
   33 Isaiah Armijo           A-2A  Pecos                       17:01.05  5:29   771 
   34 Joshua Valdez           3A    Robertson                   17:02.50  5:30   824 
   35 Chase Hawkins           5A    Rio Rancho                  17:03.60  5:30   817 
   36 Jacy Edaakie            3A    Zuni                        17:04.55  5:30   938 
   37 Nickolas Yacone         5A    Mayfield                    17:04.80  5:30   693 
   38 Jesus Martinez          5A    Cleveland                   17:05.20  5:30   525 
   39 Keith Bridge            4A    Los Alamos                  17:06.10  5:31   658 
   40 Isaiah Paiz             3A    West Las Vegas              17:06.55  5:31   934 
   41 Ricardo Garcia          5A    Cleveland                   17:06.90  5:31   522 
   42 Lucas Loe               5A    Cleveland                   17:07.20  5:31   524 
   43 Jon Fragua              5A    Cleveland                   17:08.00  5:31   520 
   44 Anish Kumar             4A    Albuquerque Academy         17:08.85  5:32   461 
   45 Celso Garcia            5A    Alamogordo                  17:09.00  5:32   456 
   46 Jeremy Stevens          5A    Centennial                  17:10.40  5:32   509 
   47 Max Preslar             A-2A  Cloudcroft                  17:10.55  5:32   529 
   48 Ethan Lacey             5A    Piedra Vista                17:13.80  5:33   783 
   49 Julian Garcia           4A    Albuquerque Academy         17:14.00  5:33   459 
   50 Trent Phillips          4A    Hope Christian              17:14.90  5:34   625 
   51 Osean Nez               4A    Kirtland Central            17:16.50  5:34   638 
   52 Jose Salas              5A    Clovis                      17:17.30  5:34   539 
   53 Tristen Gonzales        4A    Santa Teresa                17:19.80  5:35   859 
   54 Jacob Sisneros          5A    Cibola                      17:20.05  5:35   512 
   55 Jesse Sanchez           4A    Albuquerque Academy         17:21.05  5:36   463 
   56 David Stapleton         5A    Sandia                      17:21.20  5:36   835 
   57 Tayan Benson            4A    Miyamura                    17:21.75  5:36   706 
   58 Isaiah Velasquez        3A    Santa Fe Indian             17:21.95  5:36   848 
   59 Dallen Plummer          3A    Thoreau                     17:22.35  5:36   891 
   60 Devin Gonzales          A-2A  Pecos                       17:22.75  5:36   775 
   61 Bahozhoni Church        5A    Albuquerque High            17:23.40  5:36   466 
   62 Justin Madalena         A-2A  Jemez                       17:24.45  5:37   631 
   63 Marcus Concho           3A    Santa Fe Indian             17:24.45  5:37   844 
   64 Adolfo Mendoza          5A    Hobbs                       17:25.80  5:37   619 
   65 Kevin Martin            3A    Laguna-Acoma                17:27.20  5:38   649 
   66 Garrett Yancy           5A    Volcano Vista               17:27.65  5:38   933 
   67 Gabe Vasquez            5A    Volcano Vista               17:27.80  5:38   932 
   68 Joe Ellefson            5A    Volcano Vista               17:28.00  5:38   928 
   69 Adrian Whitten          3A    Santa Fe Prep               17:29.00  5:38   855 
   70 Dominic Yuselew         3A    Zuni                        17:29.05  5:38   943 
   71 Angel Varela            A-2A  Pecos                       17:29.30  5:38   777 
   72 Jarek Chimoni-Zunie     3A    Zuni                        17:29.55  5:38   937 
   73 Gilbert Valdez          A-2A  Penasco                     17:30.10  5:38   779 
   74 Hunter Swavely          4A    Los Alamos                  17:30.10  5:38   662 
   75 Caleb Baca              4A    St. Pius X                  17:30.35  5:39   878 
   76 Lane Norcross           5A    Eldorado                    17:33.00  5:39   592 
   77 Brian Howe              4A    Del Norte                   17:33.95  5:40   571 
   78 Rylie Watson            4A    Miyamura                    17:34.65  5:40   710 
   79 Tony Onsae              3A    Sandia Prep                 17:36.20  5:40   838 
   80 Kevin Calvani           5A    Carlsbad                    17:36.90  5:41   497 
   81 Melvin Scott            3A    Tohatchi                    17:37.65  5:41   904 
   82 Cody Hepker             5A    Sandia                      17:38.10  5:41   832 
   83 Sam Hastings            4A    Taos                        17:38.30  5:41   886 
   84 Nicolas Ramirez         5A    Las Cruces                  17:39.05  5:41   654 
   85 Nick Ortiz              5A    Volcano Vista               17:39.20  5:41   931 
   86 Eugene Tapahonso        5A    Piedra Vista                17:39.40  5:41   785 
   87 Austin Wolfe            5A    Cleveland                   17:39.55  5:42   526 
   88 Spencer Laughlin        5A    Volcano Vista               17:40.10  5:42   930 
   89 Brendan Curtis          5A    Hobbs                       17:40.30  5:42   615 
   90 Angel Anchondo          4A    Santa Teresa                17:40.50  5:42   856 
   91 Justin Woodlee          3A    Robertson                   17:41.75  5:42   825 
   92 Connor McPherson        4A    Hope Christian              17:42.55  5:42   623 
   93 Ryan Howe               5A    Volcano Vista               17:43.25  5:43   929 
   94 Santiago Romero         4A    Pojoaque Valley             17:43.85  5:43   794 
   95 Alejandro Ramirez       5A    Albuquerque High            17:44.05  5:43   469 
   96 Logan Van Otteson       5A    Piedra Vista                17:44.70  5:43   786 
   97 Darryl Bryant           5A    Sandia                      17:45.15  5:43   831 
   98 Douglas Stone           4A    Silver                      17:45.40  5:43   870 
   99 Kyren McCray            3A    Wingate                     17:46.15  5:44   936 
  100 Marallus Chee           A-2A  Navajo Pine                 17:46.40  5:44   728 
  101 Jacob Hawkins           4A    Kirtland Central            17:47.35  5:44   636 
  102 Santos Sisneros         4A    Belen                       17:47.35  5:44   481 
  103 Aidan Trujillo          4A    St. Pius X                  17:47.45  5:44   883 
  104 Fran Costa-Nunez        3A    Bosque                      17:47.85  5:44   484 
  105 Dane Johnson            5A    Carlsbad                    17:48.85  5:45   500 
  106 Deangelo Herrera        3A    Cuba                        17:49.05  5:45   565 
  107 Adrian Villareal        5A    Onate                       17:49.60  5:45   770 
  108 Kannon Brooks           5A    Clovis                      17:49.70  5:45   534 
  109 Adrian Veruete-Maya     3A    St. Michael's               17:49.80  5:45   876 
  110 Derek Pacheco           4A    Artesia                     17:50.15  5:45   471 
  111 Colton Willie           4A    Shiprock                    17:50.65  5:45   864 
  112 Dawson Gunn             5A    Rio Rancho                  17:51.05  5:45   816 
  113 Matthew Baldwin         5A    Onate                       17:51.20  5:45   764 
  114 Kameron Eustace         3A    Zuni                        17:51.35  5:45   939 
  115 Abran Lujan             4A    Valley                      17:52.75  5:46   926 
  116 John Baker              4A    Los Lunas                   17:53.05  5:46   665 
  117 Trystan Hale            4A    Shiprock                    17:53.30  5:46   863 
  118 Lauren M. Chavez        3A    Santa Fe Indian             17:54.25  5:46   846 
  119 Osiris Putnam           3A    Cuba                        17:54.55  5:46   567 
  120 Jacob Romero            5A    La Cueva                    17:54.95  5:46   647 
  121 Micah Carlen            5A    Manzano                     17:55.05  5:47   679 
  122 Zavdiel Toquito         5A    Eldorado                    17:55.20  5:47   593 
  123 Cruz Silva              4A    Del Norte                   17:55.25  5:47   575 
  124 Cristian Dominguez      4A    Lovington                   17:55.75  5:47   673 
  125 Jaden Aguino            3A    Santa Fe Indian             17:56.10  5:47   842 
  126 Josh Lara               5A    Atrisco Heritage            17:56.70  5:47   479 
  127 Joseph Giron            5A    West Mesa                   17:56.85  5:47   935 
  128 Demekius Lowsayatee     3A    Zuni                        17:57.45  5:47   942 
  129 Brian Armijo            4A    Albuquerque Academy         17:58.40  5:48   457 
  130 Joseph Gutierrez        4A    Pojoaque Valley             17:58.95  5:48   792 
  131 Jerome Pacheco          A-2A  Mora                        17:59.05  5:48   717 
  132 Lance Lueras            4A    Los Lunas                   17:59.15  5:48   667 
  133 Steven Unzueta          4A    Santa Teresa                17:59.75  5:48   862 
  134 Wyatt Watson            4A    Los Alamos                  17:59.85  5:48   664 
  135 Ian Apodaca             A-2A  ATC                         18:01.50  5:49   472 
  136 Jacob Benedict          4A    Bloomfield                  18:01.55  5:49   483 
  137 Brett Bybee             5A    Onate                       18:01.80  5:49   765 
  138 Elijah Begay            4A    Miyamura                    18:01.95  5:49   704 
  139 Makua Harvey            5A    Piedra Vista                18:02.10  5:49   782 
  140 Keith Flores            A-2A  Pecos                       18:02.25  5:49   773 
  141 Antawn Antonio          3A    Cuba                        18:03.40  5:49   563 
  142 Zack Trujillo           4A    Taos                        18:03.60  5:49   890 
  143 Justin Sanchez          3A    St. Michael's               18:03.75  5:49   875 
  144 Lorenzo Castaneda       5A    Albuquerque High            18:04.35  5:50   465 
  145 Collin Platero          4A    Miyamura                    18:04.55  5:50   709 
  146 Griffin Rutherford      3A    Santa Fe Prep               18:04.70  5:50   854 
  147 Aiden Davis             5A    Volcano Vista               18:05.15  5:50   927 
  148 James Winder            5A    Sandia                      18:05.50  5:50   837 
  149 Ahren Thorson           5A    Sandia                      18:05.50  5:50   836 
  150 Michah Tsosie           A-2A  Navajo Pine                 18:05.65  5:50   733 
  151 Alex Ortiz              3A    Cottonwood Classical        18:06.45  5:50   560 
  152 Andres Hadder           5A    Manzano                     18:06.55  5:50   680 
  153 Tyrese Begay            3A    Navajo Prep                 18:07.05  5:50   736 
  154 Ben Abadie              5A    Cibola                      18:07.10  5:50   511 
  155 Steven Quintana         4A    Bernalillo                  18:07.95  5:51   482 
  156 Issac Gonzales          A-2A  Pecos                       18:08.65  5:51   776 
  157 Will Martinez-Quiring   5A    Eldorado                    18:08.90  5:51   590 
  158 Thomas Heilman          5A    Onate                       18:09.40  5:51   767 
  159 Lucas Strain            5A    Rio Rancho                  18:09.60  5:51   819 
  160 Alexander Pineda        5A    Centennial                  18:10.60  5:52   506 
  161 Sean Begay              3A    Tohatchi                    18:11.80  5:52   900 
  162 Elijah Velasquez        4A    Los Alamos                  18:11.90  5:52   663 
  163 Hector Rochin           4A    Santa Teresa                18:11.90  5:52   860 
  164 Nate Rydecki            5A    Centennial                  18:12.00  5:52   507 
  165 Moses Stacy             5A    Centennial                  18:12.35  5:52   508 
  166 Alec Lastyano           3A    Zuni                        18:12.40  5:52   941 
  167 Eric Mulliniks          5A    Eldorado                    18:12.90  5:52   591 
  168 Colton Wolf             5A    Clovis                      18:13.50  5:52   540 
  169 Gonzalo Reyes           A-2A  ATC                         18:13.65  5:53   478 
  170 Vincent Kipchirchir     5A    Sandia                      18:13.95  5:53   833 
  171 Miguel Prettyboy        4A    Kirtland Central            18:14.85  5:53   639 
  172 Cameron Lee             5A    Eldorado                    18:14.95  5:53   589 
  173 Isaac Rodriguez         5A    Onate                       18:15.75  5:53   769 
  174 Matthew Holguin         4A    Silver                      18:16.90  5:54   865 
  175 Rylie Begay             4A    Gallup                      18:17.20  5:54   600 
  176 Oscar Lopez             4A    Silver                      18:17.55  5:54   866 
  177 Butch Bottini           4A    Los Lunas                   18:17.70  5:54   666 
  178 Raynaldo Gachupin       A-2A  Jemez                       18:17.85  5:54   629 
  179 Thomas Eriacho          4A    Gallup                      18:18.90  5:54   602 
  180 Corey Flores            4A    Ruidoso                     18:20.75  5:55   829 
  181 Jakob Kaare-Rasmussen   A-2A  Desert Academy              18:21.35  5:55   578 
  182 Matthew Krizek          5A    Las Cruces                  18:21.40  5:55   653 
  183 Terrance Sanchez        4A    Espanola Valley             18:21.45  5:55   594 
  184 Lane Apachito           A-2A  Alamo Navajo                18:22.30  5:55   450 
  185 Jaden Angelus           A-2A  Quemado                     18:22.35  5:55   799 
  186 Diego Vega              5A    Hobbs                       18:22.50  5:55   620 
  187 Jeezer Miranda          4A    Lovington                   18:23.40  5:56   675 
  188 Elias Calderon          5A    Clovis                      18:23.80  5:56   535 
  189 Daniel Kaney            5A    Hobbs                       18:23.80  5:56   617 
  190 Cody Dew                5A    Carlsbad                    18:23.95  5:56   498 
  191 Xavier Almodovar        5A    Rio Rancho                  18:24.05  5:56   813 
  192 Eddie Rodriquez         3A    Cottonwood Classical        18:24.55  5:56   561 
  193 Luis Lopez              5A    Mayfield                    18:24.60  5:56   692 
  194 Trejan Clichee          3A    Navajo Prep                 18:24.95  5:56   737 
  195 Hunter Cutchen          3A    Bosque                      18:25.20  5:56   485 
  196 Debrylan Candelario     3A    Santa Fe Indian             18:25.95  5:56   843 
  197 Dylan Jones             A-2A  Cloudcroft                  18:26.55  5:57   528 
  198 Gabe Case               3A    East Mountain               18:27.15  5:57   586 
  199 Jesse McCray            3A    Navajo Prep                 18:27.65  5:57   741 
  200 Joseph Prewitt          4A    Los Lunas                   18:27.75  5:57   669 
  201 Lawrence Fisher         5A    La Cueva                    18:27.80  5:57   644 
  202 Alex Brown              5A    La Cueva                    18:28.85  5:57   643 
  203 Colter Coombs           5A    Onate                       18:28.85  5:57   766 
  204 Alan Gonzalez           4A    Highland                    18:29.20  5:58   613 
  205 Carlos Ortega-Lujan     5A    Sandia                      18:29.65  5:58   834 
  206 Jorge Martinez          5A    Hobbs                       18:30.15  5:58   618 
  207 Evan Stewart            4A    Hope Christian              18:30.85  5:58   627 
  208 Noah Reboul             5A    Albuquerque High            18:31.25  5:58   470 
  209 Sebastian Rubio         4A    Pojoaque Valley             18:31.35  5:58   796 
  210 Marcus Flores           3A    Cottonwood Classical        18:31.55  5:58   556 
  211 Antonio Garcia          A-2A  Pecos                       18:31.60  5:58   774 
  212 Matthew Hawkins         4A    Kirtland Central            18:31.70  5:58   637 
  213 Cole Ferguson           A-2A  ATC                         18:32.25  5:58   474 
  214 Dylan Canney            A-2A  ATC                         18:32.35  5:59   473 
  215 Trevor Hjorth           5A    Manzano                     18:32.40  5:59   681 
  216 Benjamin Jacquez        5A    Farmington                  18:32.40  5:59   597 
  217 Johnathan Gonzales      A-2A  Cimarron                    18:33.05  5:59   518 
  218 Hyrum Yonnie            4A    Kirtland Central            18:33.10  5:59   641 
  219 Joaquin Ortega          4A    Gallup                      18:33.25  5:59   604 
  220 Cody Spearman           5A    Piedra Vista                18:33.95  5:59   784 
  221 Adriano Tsosie          A-2A  Navajo Pine                 18:34.35  5:59   734 
  222 John Leo Kirkpatrick    4A    Valencia                    18:34.45  5:59   921 
  223 Colton Sellers          4A    Lovington                   18:34.55  5:59   678 
  224 Sahale James            3A    Navajo Prep                 18:34.65  5:59   739 
  225 Julian Gonzales         3A    Santa Fe Prep               18:35.05  5:59   852 
  226 Carson Perry            3A    NMMI                        18:35.55  6:00   753 
  227 Wyatt Lowrance          A-2A  Capitan                     18:36.35  6:00   493 
  228 Noah Rodney             5A    La Cueva                    18:36.55  6:00   646 
  229 Robert Baca             A-2A  Alamo Navajo                18:37.15  6:00   453 
  230 Cameron Nez             5A    Farmington                  18:37.45  6:00   598 
  231 Brandon Begay           3A    Navajo Prep                 18:37.55  6:00   735 
  232 Derek Deherrera         A-2A  Pecos                       18:38.50  6:01   772 
  233 Edgar Rodriguez         4A    Ruidoso                     18:38.95  6:01   830 
  234 Lukas Olausson          A-2A  ATC                         18:39.35  6:01   477 
  235 Ovedio Lujan            4A    Moriarty                    18:39.35  6:01   719 
  236 Adam Garcia             5A    Centennial                  18:39.55  6:01   504 
  237 Santiago Montoya        4A    St. Pius X                  18:40.20  6:01   882 
  238 Joseph Niiha            A-2A  Rehoboth Christian          18:40.50  6:01   811 
  239 Daniel Najera           3A    Cottonwood Classical        18:40.55  6:01   559 
  240 Terrance Villegas       3A    Laguna-Acoma                18:40.65  6:01   650 
  241 Donovan Duran           4A    Taos                        18:41.25  6:01   884 
  242 Shayten Brown           4A    Miyamura                    18:41.45  6:01   707 
  243 Jeshurun Kibad          4A    Lovington                   18:42.65  6:02   674 
  244 Lee Kenneke             A-2A  Cimarron                    18:42.75  6:02   519 
  245 William Luther          4A    Valencia                    18:43.75  6:02   922 
  246 Taylor Rogers           A-2A  Cloudcroft                  18:43.80  6:02   530 
  247 Josh Chavez             3A    Tucumcari                   18:44.05  6:02   913 
  248 Secundino Martinez      3A    Robertson                   18:44.85  6:03   822 
  249 Osaze Williams          5A    Las Cruces                  18:46.65  6:03   657 
  250 Henry Dewey             3A    NMMI                        18:46.85  6:03   751 
  251 Noah Bugayong           A-2A  Quemado                     18:47.30  6:03   801 
  252 Michael Kulek           5A    Eldorado                    18:47.95  6:04   588 
  253 Nathan Scherbarth       5A    La Cueva                    18:48.55  6:04   648 
  254 Robert Zeke Marquez     4A    Silver                      18:48.65  6:04   868 
  255 David Gauna-Casaus      3A    Cuba                        18:48.70  6:04   564 
  256 Tristan Pierce          A-2A  Maxwell                     18:48.75  6:04   691 
  257 Isaiah Lawrence         4A    Hope Christian              18:48.90  6:04   622 
  258 Ezekiel Tercero         5A    Centennial                  18:50.05  6:04   510 
  259 Adriel Eaton            5A    Piedra Vista                18:50.15  6:04   781 
  260 Tylon Tsosie            3A    Crownpoint                  18:50.70  6:04   562 
  261 Nickolas Dayzie         3A    Navajo Prep                 18:50.75  6:04   738 
  262 Damian Trujillo         A-2A  Mesa Vista                  18:50.85  6:04   700 
  263 Romello Dominguez       4A    Moriarty                    18:51.65  6:05   718 
  264 John Lempke             5A    Centennial                  18:53.25  6:05   505 
  265 Bryce Ramone            3A    Santa Fe Indian             18:54.45  6:06   847 
  266 Michael Begay           3A    Tohatchi                    18:54.85  6:06   899 
  267 Joe Montoya             3A    Bosque                      18:54.90  6:06   487 
  268 Jarrott Benally         4A    Miyamura                    18:55.60  6:06   705 
  269 Sylas Toledo            3A    Cuba                        18:55.95  6:06   569 
  270 Max Seidel              A-2A  Cloudcroft                  18:56.05  6:06   532 
  271 Gabriel Gonzales        5A    Rio Rancho                  18:56.55  6:06   815 
  272 Jose Trujillo           A-2A  Mesa Vista                  18:57.65  6:07   701 
  273 Ben Widner              5A    Las Cruces                  18:58.00  6:07   655 
  274 Joex Redmond            5A    La Cueva                    18:58.30  6:07   642 
  275 Micheal Dominguez       5A    Hobbs                       18:58.60  6:07   616 
  276 Caleb Jorgensen         5A    Onate                       18:58.95  6:07   768 
  277 Josh Abeyta             3A    Santa Fe Prep               18:59.40  6:07   849 
  278 Josiah Teller           4A    Kirtland Central            18:59.40  6:07   640 
  279 Fernando Saiz           A-2A  Jemez                       18:59.85  6:07   634 
  280 Dalton Breault          A-2A  Mora                        19:00.70  6:08   712 
  281 Isaiah Gonzales         4A    St. Pius X                  19:01.85  6:08   880 
  282 Daniel Gollas           A-2A  Mesa Vista                  19:02.15  6:08   698 
  283 Matt Buerschen          4A    St. Pius X                  19:02.15  6:08   879 
  284 Jayden Moore            4A    Lovington                   19:02.20  6:08   676 
  285 Elijah Gonzales         5A    Santa Fe                    19:02.50  6:08   840 
  286 Anthony Munoz           4A    Lovington                   19:02.60  6:08   677 
  287 Cameron Benally         4A    Gallup                      19:02.90  6:08   601 
  288 Lawrence Kinsel         4A    Gallup                      19:03.15  6:08   603 
  289 Andres Campos           4A    Santa Teresa                19:04.80  6:09   857 
  290 Zane Seidel             A-2A  Cloudcroft                  19:05.65  6:09   531 
  291 Michael Ersinghaus      A-2A  Cloudcroft                  19:05.80  6:09   527 
  292 Will Simpson            3A    Bosque                      19:06.10  6:09   489 
  293 Jake Blatchford         3A    Cottonwood Classical        19:06.55  6:10   555 
  294 Zachary Jeantete        3A    Cottonwood Classical        19:06.55  6:10   558 
  295 Wyatt Greene            A-2A  Mountainair                 19:07.40  6:10   720 
  296 Caden Floyd             A-2A  Maxwell                     19:07.95  6:10   687 
  297 Nathan Lucero           3A    Robertson                   19:08.25  6:10   821 
  298 Adrian Rodriguez        4A    Taos                        19:08.55  6:10   888 
  299 Devion Butcher          4A    Lovington                   19:09.00  6:10   672 
  300 Rossendo Julian         A-2A  Dulce                       19:09.15  6:10   581 
  301 Ethan Ortiz             3A    Robertson                   19:09.45  6:10   823 
  302 Juan Ruiz               4A    Santa Teresa                19:09.80  6:11   861 
  303 Lucas Tiede             4A    Pojoaque Valley             19:09.80  6:11   797 
  304 John Hanson             5A    Albuquerque High            19:11.45  6:11   467 
  305 Xavier Gutierrez        3A    Robertson                   19:13.10  6:12   820 
  306 Carlos Arellano         A-2A  Mora                        19:13.20  6:12   711 
  307 Micah Sparks            4A    Los Lunas                   19:15.05  6:12   670 
  308 Anthony Vigil           A-2A  Mesa Vista                  19:15.35  6:12   702 
  309 Dakota Woodard          4A    Valencia                    19:16.20  6:13   925 
  310 Shane Martinez          A-2A  Mora                        19:16.70  6:13   716 
  311 Rudy Madrid             3A    Cobre                       19:16.75  6:13   544 
  312 Tyvin Trujillo          A-2A  Dulce                       19:17.25  6:13   585 
  313 Jacob Byker             A-2A  Rehoboth Christian          19:17.85  6:13   805 
  314 Donnovan Young          4A    Del Norte                   19:17.85  6:13   576 
  315 Isaiah Roybal           4A    Pojoaque Valley             19:18.15  6:13   795 
  316 Juan Aguirre            3A    NMMI                        19:18.40  6:13   749 
  317 Caleb Herdon            5A    Carlsbad                    19:18.55  6:13   499 
  318 Nico Roth               3A    Santa Fe Prep               19:19.20  6:14   853 
  319 Kobe Holmes             3A    Bosque                      19:19.45  6:14   486 
  320 Aiden Wagner            3A    Bosque                      19:20.05  6:14   490 
  321 Farrell Chavez          A-2A  Tse'Yi'Gai                  19:21.45  6:14   907 
  322 Jace Tharpe             A-2A  NACA                        19:21.75  6:14   727 
  323 Krish Bhakta            3A    Santa Fe Prep               19:23.25  6:15   851 
  324 Matthew Gomez           4A    Pojoaque Valley             19:23.50  6:15   791 
  325 Chandler Litson         3A    Navajo Prep                 19:23.75  6:15   740 
  326 Phillip Garcia          4A    Belen                       19:23.80  6:15   480 
  327 Everett Tester          4A    Silver                      19:24.70  6:15   871 
  328 Jeff Jaramillo          4A    Grants                      19:25.20  6:16   606 
  329 Elliott Harner          4A    Hope Christian              19:25.60  6:16   621 
  330 Jonah Arnett            4A    St. Pius X                  19:29.30  6:17   877 
  331 Quentin Richards        4A    Gallup                      19:29.35  6:17   605 
  332 Isaiah Reval            A-2A  Dulce                       19:31.05  6:17   583 
  333 Evin Axelrod            3A    Santa Fe Prep               19:32.00  6:18   850 
  334 Joe Trujillo            4A    Taos                        19:33.45  6:18   889 
  335 Jonathan Evans          4A    Taos                        19:36.55  6:19   885 
  336 Fernando Herrera        3A    Cuba                        19:37.05  6:19   566 
  337 Trenton Apache          A-2A  To'Hajiilee                 19:39.65  6:20   892 
  338 Steven Fraga            5A    Las Cruces                  19:39.90  6:20   651 
  339 Shawn C. Rogers         4A    Silver                      19:41.20  6:21   869 
  340 Odin Frostad            A-2A  ATC                         19:42.05  6:21   475 
  341 Jeremiah Pinon          3A    NMMI                        19:44.10  6:22   754 
  342 Jimmie Chavez           3A    Tohatchi                    19:44.50  6:22   902 
  343 Joey Troyer             4A    Los Lunas                   19:44.75  6:22   671 
  344 Kodi Rodriguez          A-2A  McCurdy                     19:45.75  6:22   695 
  345 Karlilse Francisco      A-2A  Navajo Pine                 19:46.05  6:22   731 
  346 Andres Lovato           A-2A  Estancia                    19:46.60  6:22   595 
  347 Matthew Romero          4A    Del Norte                   19:48.00  6:23   574 
  348 Roberto Delacruz        A-2A  Hagerman                    19:48.95  6:23   609 
  349 Treyton Padilla         4A    Los Lunas                   19:49.10  6:23   668 
  350 Olan Dale               3A    Tohatchi                    19:49.15  6:23   903 
  351 Alejandro Trujillo      A-2A  Mesa Vista                  19:50.25  6:24   699 
  352 Ethan Walker            A-2A  Cloudcroft                  19:51.25  6:24   533 
  353 Marcus Tahe             3A    Tohatchi                    19:52.70  6:24   905 
  354 Manny Hernandez         3A    Tucumcari                   19:52.95  6:24   915 
  355 Jeremy Archuleta        A-2A  Maxwell                     19:53.00  6:24   686 
  356 Dashaun Gonzales        A-2A  Dulce                       19:54.20  6:25   579 
  357 Leo Coca                A-2A  Cimarron                    19:56.20  6:26   513 
  358 Jaiden Kendrick         3A    NMMI                        19:57.25  6:26   752 
  359 Kort Sparks             A-2A  Capitan                     19:58.15  6:26   495 
  360 Aaron Lopez             4A    Silver                      19:58.85  6:26   867 
  361 Lance Yazzie            A-2A  Tse'Yi'Gai                  19:59.85  6:27   912 
  362 Torrell Tracy           A-2A  Newcomb                     20:00.90  6:27   747 
  363 Tyler Sanchez           5A    Rio Grande                  20:02.00  6:27   812 
  364 Metro Perea             4A    Hope Christian              20:03.10  6:28   624 
  365 Anton Pieniazek         5A    Manzano                     20:04.05  6:28   684 
  366 Justin Barker           A-2A  Hagerman                    20:05.90  6:29   607 
  367 Fernando Sedillos       3A    Cobre                       20:07.20  6:29   545 
  368 Ethan Sosa              5A    Carlsbad                    20:07.50  6:29   502 
  369 Tristan Sam             3A    Cuba                        20:08.10  6:29   568 
  370 Duncan Daugherty        A-2A  Capitan                     20:09.00  6:30   491 
  371 Jessie Andrews          A-2A  Quemado                     20:09.60  6:30   798 
  372 Hecktor Thompson        A-2A  Newcomb                     20:11.35  6:30   746 
  373 Wyatt Breault           A-2A  Mora                        20:11.45  6:30   713 
  374 Brandon Reyes           5A    Manzano                     20:11.55  6:30   685 
  375 Max Parrish             5A    Manzano                     20:12.15  6:31   682 
  376 Pete Garcia             A-2A  Rehoboth Christian          20:12.20  6:31   807 
  377 Sergio Jacques          3A    Cobre                       20:13.60  6:31   543 
  378 Cruz Kaufman            5A    Las Cruces                  20:14.40  6:31   652 
  379 Kobe Capitan            3A    Tohatchi                    20:15.15  6:32   901 
  380 Kenny Martinez          A-2A  Mora                        20:15.70  6:32   715 
  381 Juan Pacheco            A-2A  Maxwell                     20:16.00  6:32   690 
  382 Nathaniel Martinez      4A    Taos                        20:16.10  6:32   887 
  383 Xavier Riley            4A    Del Norte                   20:17.20  6:32   573 
  384 Donnell Reval           A-2A  Dulce                       20:21.05  6:34   582 
  385 Dominic Lopez           A-2A  Penasco                     20:21.80  6:34   778 
  386 Andres Carrillo         A-2A  Mora                        20:23.35  6:34   714 
  387 Garrison Weems          A-2A  Capitan                     20:23.60  6:34   496 
  388 Joe Gonzales            A-2A  Cimarron                    20:24.40  6:35   517 
  389 Wilbert Chacon          4A    Santa Teresa                20:26.50  6:35   858 
  390 Sergio Chavarria        A-2A  Rehoboth Christian          20:29.05  6:36   806 
  391 Tristan Jiron           4A    Del Norte                   20:30.20  6:36   572 
  392 Isaiah Zunic            A-2A  Oak Grove Classical         20:30.30  6:36   763 
  393 Taylor Quintana         3A    Bosque                      20:30.40  6:37   488 
  394 Orren Floyd             A-2A  Maxwell                     20:31.55  6:37   688 
  395 Thomas Apachito         A-2A  Alamo Navajo                20:32.00  6:37   451 
  396 Everett Brown           4A    Del Norte                   20:33.80  6:38   570 
  397 Darion Johnson          A-2A  Dulce                       20:35.15  6:38   580 
  398 Lars Pottle             A-2A  Estancia                    20:35.75  6:38   596 
  399 Deion Johnhat           A-2A  Newcomb                     20:37.25  6:39   745 
  400 Ben Goebel              A-2A  Maxwell                     20:38.55  6:39   689 
  401 Trent Guerro            A-2A  To'Hajiilee                 20:39.65  6:39   893 
  402 Barley Baca             A-2A  Alamo Navajo                20:40.25  6:40   452 
  403 Landen Savage           3A    NMMI                        20:41.90  6:40   755 
  404 Jamie Tafoya            A-2A  Dulce                       20:43.15  6:41   584 
  405 Joe Gallegos            A-2A  Cimarron                    20:43.65  6:41   515 
  406 Lawernce Aragon         A-2A  Jemez                       20:44.50  6:41   628 
  407 Charles Lynch           A-2A  Rehoboth Christian          20:45.65  6:41   810 
  408 Damian Yates            A-2A  Quemado                     20:56.70  6:45   804 
  409 Jose Sanchez            5A    Carlsbad                    20:59.00  6:46   944 
  410 Donovin Montoya         4A    St. Pius X                  20:59.50  6:46   881 
  411 Byron Sabaquie          A-2A  Jemez                       21:00.95  6:46   633 
  412 Christian Estrada       A-2A  Cimarron                    21:02.00  6:47   514 
  413 Eric Medrano            A-2A  Hagerman                    21:03.40  6:47   611 
  414 Matthew Sullivan        5A    Carlsbad                    21:04.80  6:48   503 
  415 Joey Gurule             A-2A  ATC                         21:05.55  6:48   476 
  416 Ryan McDonald           A-2A  Northwest                   21:05.55  6:48   761 
  417 Isaiah Abeyta           A-2A  McCurdy                     21:07.25  6:48   694 
  418 Justin Franklin         A-2A  Pine Hill                   21:08.35  6:49   789 
  419 Tony Orozco             A-2A  Quemado                     21:09.95  6:49   803 
  420 Taejonon Denteclaw      A-2A  NACA                        21:11.65  6:50   722 
  421 Cruz Dimas              4A    Valencia                    21:13.70  6:50   920 
  422 Charles Prieto          3A    Tucumcari                   21:15.95  6:51   919 
  423 Julian Tsosie           A-2A  Tse'Yi'Gai                  21:21.15  6:53   911 
  424 Ben Lee                 A-2A  NACA                        21:24.15  6:54   725 
  425 Carlos Tsosie           A-2A  Newcomb                     21:26.35  6:55   748 
  426 Johnny Archuleta        3A    NMMI                        21:26.55  6:55   750 
  427 Marquez Cohoe           A-2A  Pine Hill                   21:30.80  6:56   787 
  428 Delaine Loley           A-2A  Northwest                   21:31.10  6:56   760 
  429 Haiku Phou Amkha        5A    Manzano                     21:33.50  6:57   683 
  430 Jordan Cervantes        A-2A  Mesa Vista                  21:39.70  6:59   696 
  431 Lucas Meadows           A-2A  NACA                        21:40.15  6:59   726 
  432 Luis Alverado           3A    Cobre                       21:40.75  6:59   541 
  433 Ethan Galvan            A-2A  Jemez                       21:42.05  7:00   630 
  434 Dominic Alei            A-2A  Desert Academy              21:50.30  7:02   577 
  435 Timothy Zamora          3A    Cobre                       21:55.00  7:04   547 
  436 Tristan Mexicano        A-2A  To'Hajiilee                 21:56.30  7:04   895 
  437 Malloy Ahidley          A-2A  Mescalero Apache            22:03.65  7:07   703 
  438 Mattheu Kasuboski       5A    Roswell                     22:06.15  7:07   827 
  439 Hunter Zuni             3A    Socorro                     22:06.50  7:07   874 
  440 Cole Shorty             A-2A  To'Hajiilee                 22:07.65  7:08   897 
  441 Josh Stubbs             3A    Socorro                     22:08.55  7:08   873 
  442 Andreas Johnson         A-2A  NACA                        22:09.65  7:08   723 
  443 Ethan Begay             A-2A  Newcomb                     22:10.35  7:09   742 
  444 Thomas Gonzales         3A    Cobre                       22:21.85  7:12   542 
  445 Barrow William          5A    Las Cruces                  22:23.65  7:13   656 
  446 Daniel Williams         3A    Cobre                       22:28.35  7:14   546 
  447 Bowin Scott             A-2A  Capitan                     22:28.40  7:15   494 
  448 David Gonzales          A-2A  Cimarron                    22:30.30  7:15   516 
  449 Eugene Sanchez          4A    Valencia                    22:31.55  7:16   924 
  450 David Chacon            A-2A  Hagerman                    22:32.20  7:16   608 
  451 Logan Curley            A-2A  Newcomb                     22:32.70  7:16   744 
  452 Cable Angelus           A-2A  Quemado                     22:32.90  7:16   800 
  453 Tyrel Sandoval          A-2A  To'Hajiilee                 22:34.80  7:17   896 
  454 Lukus Kasuboski         5A    Roswell                     22:40.45  7:18   826 
  455 Ulises Miranda          A-2A  Hagerman                    22:40.65  7:18   612 
  456 R'Jay Chaves-Gonzalez   5A    Roswell                     22:52.75  7:22   828 
  457 Scout Hamilton          A-2A  Capitan                     22:53.10  7:22   492 
  458 Tyler Kie               A-2A  NACA                        22:55.45  7:23   724 
  459 Japeth Lee              A-2A  Northwest                   23:00.65  7:25   759 
  460 Tayshaun Foster         A-2A  Northwest                   23:02.15  7:25   758 
  461 Ryan Garcia             A-2A  Mesa Vista                  23:05.65  7:26   697 
  462 Sonny Gene              A-2A  Rehoboth Christian          23:07.30  7:27   808 
  463 Colton Plant            4A    Valencia                    23:07.45  7:27   923 
  464 Shannon Bitsilly        A-2A  Newcomb                     23:12.25  7:29   743 
  465 Anthony Jaramillo       A-2A  Coronado                    23:17.40  7:30   553 
  466 Garret Sam              A-2A  Tse'Yi'Gai                  23:19.55  7:31   908 
  467 Nunez Eriacho           A-2A  Pine Hill                   23:26.65  7:33   788 
  468 Tim Fuchs               A-2A  Coronado                    23:29.05  7:34   552 
  469 Todd McDonald           A-2A  Northwest                   23:29.30  7:34   762 
  470 Cedrick Spencer         A-2A  To'Hajiilee                 23:46.35  7:40   898 
  471 Collin Martinez         A-2A  Pine Hill                   23:50.35  7:41   790 
  472 Tyrell Toledo           A-2A  Tse'Yi'Gai                  23:51.15  7:41   910 
  473 Timothy Romero          A-2A  Jemez                       23:54.20  7:42   632 
  474 Alexander Lujan         3A    Tucumcari                   23:59.65  7:44   916 
  475 Elway Begay             A-2A  NACA                        24:02.15  7:45   721 
  476 Joe Martinez            3A    Tucumcari                   24:05.90  7:46   918 
  477 Devin Brown             A-2A  Northwest                   24:11.35  7:48   756 
  478 Joe Garcia              3A    Tucumcari                   24:16.45  7:49   914 
  479 Michael Pinal           A-2A  Alamo Navajo                24:41.95  7:57   455 
  480 Uriah Cleveland         A-2A  Northwest                   24:45.55  7:59   757 
  481 Cody Henry              A-2A  Rehoboth Christian          24:47.95  7:59   809 
  482 Lennox Sandoval         A-2A  Tse'Yi'Gai                  24:48.35  8:00   909 
  483 Colin Long              A-2A  To'Hajiilee                 25:07.05  8:06   894 
  484 Britt Lusk              3A    Tucumcari                   25:12.25  8:07   917 
  485 Luther Richardson       3A    Socorro                     26:24.60  8:31   872 
  486 Miles Monte             A-2A  Alamo Navajo                26:38.15  8:35   454 
  487 Elisha Arellano         A-2A  Coronado                    27:15.25  8:47   548 
  488 Alex Fuchs              A-2A  Coronado                    28:04.65  9:03   550 
  489 Thomas Rieck            A-2A  Coronado                    32:21.30 10:25   554 
  490 Chris Fuchs             A-2A  Coronado                    34:04.80 10:59   551 
  491 Santiago Chacon         A-2A  Coronado                    39:48.80 12:49   549 


   5A Boys Individuals  

                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: 5A BOYS
Place TmPl Name                    School                      Finish   Pace  Bib#     
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Yonas Haile             Cleveland                   15:49.55  5:06   523 
    2    2 Patrick Colborn         Hobbs                       16:09.85  5:13   614 
    3    3 Stevie Salas            La Cueva                    16:12.35  5:13   645 
    4    4 Jerrick Maldonado       Clovis                      16:19.45  5:16   538 
    5    5 Triston Charles         Piedra Vista                16:25.55  5:18   780 
    6    6 Simon Baca              Albuquerque High            16:38.20  5:22   464 
    7    7 Sean Dwyer              Eldorado                    16:38.75  5:22   587 
    8    8 Cody Smith              Rio Rancho                  16:41.30  5:23   818 
    9    9 Walker Quale            Albuquerque High            16:41.85  5:23   468 
   10   10 Daniel Beam             Rio Rancho                  16:43.45  5:23   814 
   11   11 Tj Gregg                Clovis                      16:43.75  5:24   537 
   12   12 Jon Fuentes             Clovis                      16:52.60  5:26   536 
   13   13 Luke Futey              Cleveland                   16:59.35  5:29   521 
   14   14 Chase Hawkins           Rio Rancho                  17:03.60  5:30   817 
   15      Nickolas Yacone         Mayfield                    17:04.80  5:30   693 
   16   15 Jesus Martinez          Cleveland                   17:05.20  5:30   525 
   17   16 Ricardo Garcia          Cleveland                   17:06.90  5:31   522 
   18   17 Lucas Loe               Cleveland                   17:07.20  5:31   524 
   19   18 Jon Fragua              Cleveland                   17:08.00  5:31   520 
   20      Celso Garcia            Alamogordo                  17:09.00  5:32   456 
   21   19 Jeremy Stevens          Centennial                  17:10.40  5:32   509 
   22   20 Ethan Lacey             Piedra Vista                17:13.80  5:33   783 
   23   21 Jose Salas              Clovis                      17:17.30  5:34   539 
   24      Jacob Sisneros          Cibola                      17:20.05  5:35   512 
   25   22 David Stapleton         Sandia                      17:21.20  5:36   835 
   26   23 Bahozhoni Church        Albuquerque High            17:23.40  5:36   466 
   27   24 Adolfo Mendoza          Hobbs                       17:25.80  5:37   619 
   28   25 Garrett Yancy           Volcano Vista               17:27.65  5:38   933 
   29   26 Gabe Vasquez            Volcano Vista               17:27.80  5:38   932 
   30   27 Joe Ellefson            Volcano Vista               17:28.00  5:38   928 
   31   28 Lane Norcross           Eldorado                    17:33.00  5:39   592 
   32   29 Kevin Calvani           Carlsbad                    17:36.90  5:41   497 
   33   30 Cody Hepker             Sandia                      17:38.10  5:41   832 
   34   31 Nicolas Ramirez         Las Cruces                  17:39.05  5:41   654 
   35   32 Nick Ortiz              Volcano Vista               17:39.20  5:41   931 
   36   33 Eugene Tapahonso        Piedra Vista                17:39.40  5:41   785 
   37   34 Austin Wolfe            Cleveland                   17:39.55  5:42   526 
   38   35 Spencer Laughlin        Volcano Vista               17:40.10  5:42   930 
   39   36 Brendan Curtis          Hobbs                       17:40.30  5:42   615 
   40   37 Ryan Howe               Volcano Vista               17:43.25  5:43   929 
   41   38 Alejandro Ramirez       Albuquerque High            17:44.05  5:43   469 
   42   39 Logan Van Otteson       Piedra Vista                17:44.70  5:43   786 
   43   40 Darryl Bryant           Sandia                      17:45.15  5:43   831 
   44   41 Dane Johnson            Carlsbad                    17:48.85  5:45   500 
   45   42 Adrian Villareal        Onate                       17:49.60  5:45   770 
   46   43 Kannon Brooks           Clovis                      17:49.70  5:45   534 
   47   44 Dawson Gunn             Rio Rancho                  17:51.05  5:45   816 
   48   45 Matthew Baldwin         Onate                       17:51.20  5:45   764 
   49   46 Jacob Romero            La Cueva                    17:54.95  5:46   647 
   50   47 Micah Carlen            Manzano                     17:55.05  5:47   679 
   51   48 Zavdiel Toquito         Eldorado                    17:55.20  5:47   593 
   52      Josh Lara               Atrisco Heritage            17:56.70  5:47   479 
   53      Joseph Giron            West Mesa                   17:56.85  5:47   935 
   54   49 Brett Bybee             Onate                       18:01.80  5:49   765 
   55   50 Makua Harvey            Piedra Vista                18:02.10  5:49   782 
   56   51 Lorenzo Castaneda       Albuquerque High            18:04.35  5:50   465 
   57   52 Aiden Davis             Volcano Vista               18:05.15  5:50   927 
   58   53 James Winder            Sandia                      18:05.50  5:50   837 
   59   54 Ahren Thorson           Sandia                      18:05.50  5:50   836 
   60   55 Andres Hadder           Manzano                     18:06.55  5:50   680 
   61      Ben Abadie              Cibola                      18:07.10  5:50   511 
   62   56 Will Martinez-Quiring   Eldorado                    18:08.90  5:51   590 
   63   57 Thomas Heilman          Onate                       18:09.40  5:51   767 
   64   58 Lucas Strain            Rio Rancho                  18:09.60  5:51   819 
   65   59 Alexander Pineda        Centennial                  18:10.60  5:52   506 
   66   60 Nate Rydecki            Centennial                  18:12.00  5:52   507 
   67   61 Moses Stacy             Centennial                  18:12.35  5:52   508 
   68   62 Eric Mulliniks          Eldorado                    18:12.90  5:52   591 
   69   63 Colton Wolf             Clovis                      18:13.50  5:52   540 
   70   64 Vincent Kipchirchir     Sandia                      18:13.95  5:53   833 
   71   65 Cameron Lee             Eldorado                    18:14.95  5:53   589 
   72   66 Isaac Rodriguez         Onate                       18:15.75  5:53   769 
   73   67 Matthew Krizek          Las Cruces                  18:21.40  5:55   653 
   74   68 Diego Vega              Hobbs                       18:22.50  5:55   620 
   75   69 Elias Calderon          Clovis                      18:23.80  5:56   535 
   76   70 Daniel Kaney            Hobbs                       18:23.80  5:56   617 
   77   71 Cody Dew                Carlsbad                    18:23.95  5:56   498 
   78   72 Xavier Almodovar        Rio Rancho                  18:24.05  5:56   813 
   79      Luis Lopez              Mayfield                    18:24.60  5:56   692 
   80   73 Lawrence Fisher         La Cueva                    18:27.80  5:57   644 
   81   74 Alex Brown              La Cueva                    18:28.85  5:57   643 
   82   75 Colter Coombs           Onate                       18:28.85  5:57   766 
   83   76 Carlos Ortega-Lujan     Sandia                      18:29.65  5:58   834 
   84   77 Jorge Martinez          Hobbs                       18:30.15  5:58   618 
   85   78 Noah Reboul             Albuquerque High            18:31.25  5:58   470 
   86   79 Trevor Hjorth           Manzano                     18:32.40  5:59   681 
   87      Benjamin Jacquez        Farmington                  18:32.40  5:59   597 
   88   80 Cody Spearman           Piedra Vista                18:33.95  5:59   784 
   89   81 Noah Rodney             La Cueva                    18:36.55  6:00   646 
   90      Cameron Nez             Farmington                  18:37.45  6:00   598 
   91   82 Adam Garcia             Centennial                  18:39.55  6:01   504 
   92   83 Osaze Williams          Las Cruces                  18:46.65  6:03   657 
   93   84 Michael Kulek           Eldorado                    18:47.95  6:04   588 
   94   85 Nathan Scherbarth       La Cueva                    18:48.55  6:04   648 
   95   86 Ezekiel Tercero         Centennial                  18:50.05  6:04   510 
   96   87 Adriel Eaton            Piedra Vista                18:50.15  6:04   781 
   97   88 John Lempke             Centennial                  18:53.25  6:05   505 
   98   89 Gabriel Gonzales        Rio Rancho                  18:56.55  6:06   815 
   99   90 Ben Widner              Las Cruces                  18:58.00  6:07   655 
  100   91 Joex Redmond            La Cueva                    18:58.30  6:07   642 
  101   92 Micheal Dominguez       Hobbs                       18:58.60  6:07   616 
  102   93 Caleb Jorgensen         Onate                       18:58.95  6:07   768 
  103      Elijah Gonzales         Santa Fe                    19:02.50  6:08   840 
  104   94 John Hanson             Albuquerque High            19:11.45  6:11   467 
  105   95 Caleb Herdon            Carlsbad                    19:18.55  6:13   499 
  106   96 Steven Fraga            Las Cruces                  19:39.90  6:20   651 
  107      Tyler Sanchez           Rio Grande                  20:02.00  6:27   812 
  108   97 Anton Pieniazek         Manzano                     20:04.05  6:28   684 
  109   98 Ethan Sosa              Carlsbad                    20:07.50  6:29   502 
  110   99 Brandon Reyes           Manzano                     20:11.55  6:30   685 
  111  100 Max Parrish             Manzano                     20:12.15  6:31   682 
  112  101 Cruz Kaufman            Las Cruces                  20:14.40  6:31   652 
  113  102 Jose Sanchez            Carlsbad                    20:59.00  6:46   944 
  114  103 Matthew Sullivan        Carlsbad                    21:04.80  6:48   503 
  115  104 Haiku Phou Amkha        Manzano                     21:33.50  6:57   683 
  116      Mattheu Kasuboski       Roswell                     22:06.15  7:07   827 
  117  105 Barrow William          Las Cruces                  22:23.65  7:13   656 
  118      Lukus Kasuboski         Roswell                     22:40.45  7:18   826 
  119      R'Jay Chaves-Gonzalez   Roswell                     22:52.75  7:22   828 


   5A Boys Teams  

                                   TEAM RESULTS: 5A BOYS
  1.    62  Cleveland                                (  16:49.64  1:24:08.20   1:17.65)
=======================================================
  1      1  Yonas Haile              15:49.55
  2     13  Luke Futey               16:59.35
  3     15  Jesus Martinez           17:05.20
  4     16  Ricardo Garcia           17:06.90
  5     17  Lucas Loe                17:07.20
  6   ( 18) Jon Fragua               17:08.00
  7   ( 34) Austin Wolfe             17:39.55

  2.    91  Clovis                                   (  17:00.56  1:25:02.80   1:30.25)
=======================================================
  1      4  Jerrick Maldonado        16:19.45
  2     11  Tj Gregg                 16:43.75
  3     12  Jon Fuentes              16:52.60
  4     21  Jose Salas               17:17.30
  5     43  Kannon Brooks            17:49.70
  6   ( 63) Colton Wolf              18:13.50
  7   ( 69) Elias Calderon           18:23.80

  3.   127  Albuquerque High                         (  17:18.37  1:26:31.85   1:26.15)
=======================================================
  1      6  Simon Baca               16:38.20
  2      9  Walker Quale             16:41.85
  3     23  Bahozhoni Church         17:23.40
  4     38  Alejandro Ramirez        17:44.05
  5     51  Lorenzo Castaneda        18:04.35
  6   ( 78) Noah Reboul              18:31.25
  7   ( 94) John Hanson              19:11.45

  4.   134  Rio Rancho                               (  17:17.80  1:26:29.00   1:28.30)
=======================================================
  1      8  Cody Smith               16:41.30
  2     10  Daniel Beam              16:43.45
  3     14  Chase Hawkins            17:03.60
  4     44  Dawson Gunn              17:51.05
  5     58  Lucas Strain             18:09.60
  6   ( 72) Xavier Almodovar         18:24.05
  7   ( 89) Gabriel Gonzales         18:56.55

  5.   145  Volcano Vista                            (  17:32.55  1:27:42.75   0:12.45)
=======================================================
  1     25  Garrett Yancy            17:27.65
  2     26  Gabe Vasquez             17:27.80
  3     27  Joe Ellefson             17:28.00
  4     32  Nick Ortiz               17:39.20
  5     35  Spencer Laughlin         17:40.10
  6   ( 37) Ryan Howe                17:43.25
  7   ( 52) Aiden Davis              18:05.15

  6.   147  Piedra Vista                             (  17:25.11  1:27:05.55   1:36.55)
=======================================================
  1      5  Triston Charles          16:25.55
  2     20  Ethan Lacey              17:13.80
  3     33  Eugene Tapahonso         17:39.40
  4     39  Logan Van Otteson        17:44.70
  5     50  Makua Harvey             18:02.10
  6   ( 80) Cody Spearman            18:33.95
  7   ( 87) Adriel Eaton             18:50.15

  7.   199  Sandia                                   (  17:47.09  1:28:55.45   0:44.30)
=======================================================
  1     22  David Stapleton          17:21.20
  2     30  Cody Hepker              17:38.10
  3     40  Darryl Bryant            17:45.15
  4     53  James Winder             18:05.50
  5     54  Ahren Thorson            18:05.50
  6   ( 64) Vincent Kipchirchir      18:13.95
  7   ( 76) Carlos Ortega-Lujan      18:29.65

  8.   200  Hobbs                                    (  17:36.45  1:28:02.25   2:13.95)
=======================================================
  1      2  Patrick Colborn          16:09.85
  2     24  Adolfo Mendoza           17:25.80
  3     36  Brendan Curtis           17:40.30
  4     68  Diego Vega               18:22.50
  5     70  Daniel Kaney             18:23.80
  6   ( 77) Jorge Martinez           18:30.15
  7   ( 92) Micheal Dominguez        18:58.60


  9.   201  Eldorado                                 (  17:41.75  1:28:28.75   1:34.15)
=======================================================
  1      7  Sean Dwyer               16:38.75
  2     28  Lane Norcross            17:33.00
  3     48  Zavdiel Toquito          17:55.20
  4     56  Will Martinez-Quiring    18:08.90
  5     62  Eric Mulliniks           18:12.90
  6   ( 65) Cameron Lee              18:14.95
  7   ( 84) Michael Kulek            18:47.95

 10.   259  Onate                                    (  18:01.55  1:30:07.75   0:26.15)
=======================================================
  1     42  Adrian Villareal         17:49.60
  2     45  Matthew Baldwin          17:51.20
  3     49  Brett Bybee              18:01.80
  4     57  Thomas Heilman           18:09.40
  5     66  Isaac Rodriguez          18:15.75
  6   ( 75) Colter Coombs            18:28.85
  7   ( 93) Caleb Jorgensen          18:58.95

 11.   277  La Cueva                                 (  17:56.10  1:29:40.50   2:24.20)
=======================================================
  1      3  Stevie Salas             16:12.35
  2     46  Jacob Romero             17:54.95
  3     73  Lawrence Fisher          18:27.80
  4     74  Alex Brown               18:28.85
  5     81  Noah Rodney              18:36.55
  6   ( 85) Nathan Scherbarth        18:48.55
  7   ( 91) Joex Redmond             18:58.30

 12.   281  Centennial                               (  18:04.98  1:30:24.90   1:29.15)
=======================================================
  1     19  Jeremy Stevens           17:10.40
  2     59  Alexander Pineda         18:10.60
  3     60  Nate Rydecki             18:12.00
  4     61  Moses Stacy              18:12.35
  5     82  Adam Garcia              18:39.55
  6   ( 86) Ezekiel Tercero          18:50.05
  7   ( 88) John Lempke              18:53.25

 13.   334  Carlsbad                                 (  18:39.15  1:33:15.75   2:30.60)
=======================================================
  1     29  Kevin Calvani            17:36.90
  2     41  Dane Johnson             17:48.85
  3     71  Cody Dew                 18:23.95
  4     95  Caleb Herdon             19:18.55
  5     98  Ethan Sosa               20:07.50
  6   (102) Jose Sanchez             20:59.00
  7   (103) Matthew Sullivan         21:04.80

 14.   367  Las Cruces                               (  18:41.00  1:33:25.00   2:00.85)
=======================================================
  1     31  Nicolas Ramirez          17:39.05
  2     67  Matthew Krizek           18:21.40
  3     83  Osaze Williams           18:46.65
  4     90  Ben Widner               18:58.00
  5     96  Steven Fraga             19:39.90
  6   (101) Cruz Kaufman             20:14.40
  7   (105) Barrow William           22:23.65

 15.   377  Manzano                                  (  18:57.92  1:34:49.60   2:16.50)
=======================================================
  1     47  Micah Carlen             17:55.05
  2     55  Andres Hadder            18:06.55
  3     79  Trevor Hjorth            18:32.40
  4     97  Anton Pieniazek          20:04.05
  5     99  Brandon Reyes            20:11.55
  6   (100) Max Parrish              20:12.15
  7   (104) Haiku Phou Amkha         21:33.50




   4A Boys Individuals  

 Place TmPl Name                    School                      Finish   Pace  Bib#     
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Kashon Harrison         Kirtland Central            15:27.35  4:59   635 
    2    2 Rafael Sanchez          Los Alamos                  16:06.55  5:12   660 
    3    3 Duncan Fuehne           Los Alamos                  16:07.90  5:12   659 
    4    4 Ty McCray               Miyamura                    16:10.60  5:13   708 
    5    5 Steven Strevell         Los Alamos                  16:23.75  5:17   661 
    6    6 Justin Hickey           Albuquerque Academy         16:36.40  5:21   460 
    7    7 Oliver Pilon            Albuquerque Academy         16:41.80  5:23   462 
    8    8 John Hall               Pojoaque Valley             16:41.80  5:23   793 
    9    9 Skyler Forman           Albuquerque Academy         16:45.10  5:24   458 
   10   10 Eric Scharton           Hope Christian              16:53.10  5:27   626 
   11   11 Demetri Begay           Gallup                      16:55.10  5:27   599 
   12   12 Keith Bridge            Los Alamos                  17:06.10  5:31   658 
   13   13 Anish Kumar             Albuquerque Academy         17:08.85  5:32   461 
   14   14 Julian Garcia           Albuquerque Academy         17:14.00  5:33   459 
   15   15 Trent Phillips          Hope Christian              17:14.90  5:34   625 
   16   16 Osean Nez               Kirtland Central            17:16.50  5:34   638 
   17   17 Tristen Gonzales        Santa Teresa                17:19.80  5:35   859 
   18   18 Jesse Sanchez           Albuquerque Academy         17:21.05  5:36   463 
   19   19 Tayan Benson            Miyamura                    17:21.75  5:36   706 
   20   20 Hunter Swavely          Los Alamos                  17:30.10  5:38   662 
   21   21 Caleb Baca              St. Pius X                  17:30.35  5:39   878 
   22   22 Brian Howe              Del Norte                   17:33.95  5:40   571 
   23   23 Rylie Watson            Miyamura                    17:34.65  5:40   710 
   24   24 Sam Hastings            Taos                        17:38.30  5:41   886 
   25   25 Angel Anchondo          Santa Teresa                17:40.50  5:42   856 
   26   26 Connor McPherson        Hope Christian              17:42.55  5:42   623 
   27   27 Santiago Romero         Pojoaque Valley             17:43.85  5:43   794 
   28   28 Douglas Stone           Silver                      17:45.40  5:43   870 
   29   29 Jacob Hawkins           Kirtland Central            17:47.35  5:44   636 
   30      Santos Sisneros         Belen                       17:47.35  5:44   481 
   31   30 Aidan Trujillo          St. Pius X                  17:47.45  5:44   883 
   32      Derek Pacheco           Artesia                     17:50.15  5:45   471 
   33      Colton Willie           Shiprock                    17:50.65  5:45   864 
   34      Abran Lujan             Valley                      17:52.75  5:46   926 
   35   31 John Baker              Los Lunas                   17:53.05  5:46   665 
   36      Trystan Hale            Shiprock                    17:53.30  5:46   863 
   37   32 Cruz Silva              Del Norte                   17:55.25  5:47   575 
   38   33 Cristian Dominguez      Lovington                   17:55.75  5:47   673 
   39   34 Brian Armijo            Albuquerque Academy         17:58.40  5:48   457 
   40   35 Joseph Gutierrez        Pojoaque Valley             17:58.95  5:48   792 
   41   36 Lance Lueras            Los Lunas                   17:59.15  5:48   667 
   42   37 Steven Unzueta          Santa Teresa                17:59.75  5:48   862 
   43   38 Wyatt Watson            Los Alamos                  17:59.85  5:48   664 
   44      Jacob Benedict          Bloomfield                  18:01.55  5:49   483 
   45   39 Elijah Begay            Miyamura                    18:01.95  5:49   704 
   46   40 Zack Trujillo           Taos                        18:03.60  5:49   890 
   47   41 Collin Platero          Miyamura                    18:04.55  5:50   709 
   48      Steven Quintana         Bernalillo                  18:07.95  5:51   482 
   49   42 Elijah Velasquez        Los Alamos                  18:11.90  5:52   663 
   50   43 Hector Rochin           Santa Teresa                18:11.90  5:52   860 
   51   44 Miguel Prettyboy        Kirtland Central            18:14.85  5:53   639 
   52   45 Matthew Holguin         Silver                      18:16.90  5:54   865 
   53   46 Rylie Begay             Gallup                      18:17.20  5:54   600 
   54   47 Oscar Lopez             Silver                      18:17.55  5:54   866 
   55   48 Butch Bottini           Los Lunas                   18:17.70  5:54   666 
   56   49 Thomas Eriacho          Gallup                      18:18.90  5:54   602 
   57      Corey Flores            Ruidoso                     18:20.75  5:55   829 
   58      Terrance Sanchez        Espanola Valley             18:21.45  5:55   594 
   59   50 Jeezer Miranda          Lovington                   18:23.40  5:56   675 
   60   51 Joseph Prewitt          Los Lunas                   18:27.75  5:57   669 
   61      Alan Gonzalez           Highland                    18:29.20  5:58   613 
   62   52 Evan Stewart            Hope Christian              18:30.85  5:58   627 
   63   53 Sebastian Rubio         Pojoaque Valley             18:31.35  5:58   796 
   64   54 Matthew Hawkins         Kirtland Central            18:31.70  5:58   637 
   65   55 Hyrum Yonnie            Kirtland Central            18:33.10  5:59   641 
   66   56 Joaquin Ortega          Gallup                      18:33.25  5:59   604 
   67   57 John Leo Kirkpatrick    Valencia                    18:34.45  5:59   921 
   68   58 Colton Sellers          Lovington                   18:34.55  5:59   678 
   69      Edgar Rodriguez         Ruidoso                     18:38.95  6:01   830 
   70      Ovedio Lujan            Moriarty                    18:39.35  6:01   719 
   71   59 Santiago Montoya        St. Pius X                  18:40.20  6:01   882 
   72   60 Donovan Duran           Taos                        18:41.25  6:01   884 
   73   61 Shayten Brown           Miyamura                    18:41.45  6:01   707 
   74   62 Jeshurun Kibad          Lovington                   18:42.65  6:02   674 
   75   63 William Luther          Valencia                    18:43.75  6:02   922 
   76   64 Robert Zeke Marquez     Silver                      18:48.65  6:04   868 
   77   65 Isaiah Lawrence         Hope Christian              18:48.90  6:04   622 
   78      Romello Dominguez       Moriarty                    18:51.65  6:05   718 
   79   66 Jarrott Benally         Miyamura                    18:55.60  6:06   705 
   80   67 Josiah Teller           Kirtland Central            18:59.40  6:07   640 
   81   68 Isaiah Gonzales         St. Pius X                  19:01.85  6:08   880 
   82   69 Matt Buerschen          St. Pius X                  19:02.15  6:08   879 
   83   70 Jayden Moore            Lovington                   19:02.20  6:08   676 
   84   71 Anthony Munoz           Lovington                   19:02.60  6:08   677 
   85   72 Cameron Benally         Gallup                      19:02.90  6:08   601 
   86   73 Lawrence Kinsel         Gallup                      19:03.15  6:08   603 
   87   74 Andres Campos           Santa Teresa                19:04.80  6:09   857 
   88   75 Adrian Rodriguez        Taos                        19:08.55  6:10   888 
   89   76 Devion Butcher          Lovington                   19:09.00  6:10   672 
   90   77 Juan Ruiz               Santa Teresa                19:09.80  6:11   861 
   91   78 Lucas Tiede             Pojoaque Valley             19:09.80  6:11   797 
   92   79 Micah Sparks            Los Lunas                   19:15.05  6:12   670 
   93   80 Dakota Woodard          Valencia                    19:16.20  6:13   925 
   94   81 Donnovan Young          Del Norte                   19:17.85  6:13   576 
   95   82 Isaiah Roybal           Pojoaque Valley             19:18.15  6:13   795 
   96   83 Matthew Gomez           Pojoaque Valley             19:23.50  6:15   791 
   97      Phillip Garcia          Belen                       19:23.80  6:15   480 
   98   84 Everett Tester          Silver                      19:24.70  6:15   871 
   99      Jeff Jaramillo          Grants                      19:25.20  6:16   606 
  100   85 Elliott Harner          Hope Christian              19:25.60  6:16   621 
  101   86 Jonah Arnett            St. Pius X                  19:29.30  6:17   877 
  102   87 Quentin Richards        Gallup                      19:29.35  6:17   605 
  103   88 Joe Trujillo            Taos                        19:33.45  6:18   889 
  104   89 Jonathan Evans          Taos                        19:36.55  6:19   885 
  105   90 Shawn C. Rogers         Silver                      19:41.20  6:21   869 
  106   91 Joey Troyer             Los Lunas                   19:44.75  6:22   671 
  107   92 Matthew Romero          Del Norte                   19:48.00  6:23   574 
  108   93 Treyton Padilla         Los Lunas                   19:49.10  6:23   668 
  109   94 Aaron Lopez             Silver                      19:58.85  6:26   867 
  110   95 Metro Perea             Hope Christian              20:03.10  6:28   624 
  111   96 Nathaniel Martinez      Taos                        20:16.10  6:32   887 
  112   97 Xavier Riley            Del Norte                   20:17.20  6:32   573 
  113   98 Wilbert Chacon          Santa Teresa                20:26.50  6:35   858 
  114   99 Tristan Jiron           Del Norte                   20:30.20  6:36   572 
  115  100 Everett Brown           Del Norte                   20:33.80  6:38   570 
  116  101 Donovin Montoya         St. Pius X                  20:59.50  6:46   881 
  117  102 Cruz Dimas              Valencia                    21:13.70  6:50   920 
  118  103 Eugene Sanchez          Valencia                    22:31.55  7:16   924 
  119  104 Colton Plant            Valencia                    23:07.45  7:27   923 


   4A Boys Teams  

   1.    42  Los Alamos                               (  16:38.88  1:23:14.40   1:23.55)
=======================================================
  1      2  Rafael Sanchez           16:06.55
  2      3  Duncan Fuehne            16:07.90
  3      5  Steven Strevell          16:23.75
  4     12  Keith Bridge             17:06.10
  5     20  Hunter Swavely           17:30.10
  6   ( 38) Wyatt Watson             17:59.85
  7   ( 42) Elijah Velasquez         18:11.90

  2.    49  Albuquerque Academy                      (  16:53.23  1:24:26.15   0:37.60)
=======================================================
  1      6  Justin Hickey            16:36.40
  2      7  Oliver Pilon             16:41.80
  3      9  Skyler Forman            16:45.10
  4     13  Anish Kumar              17:08.85
  5     14  Julian Garcia            17:14.00
  6   ( 18) Jesse Sanchez            17:21.05
  7   ( 34) Brian Armijo             17:58.40

  3.   126  Miyamura                                 (  17:26.70  1:27:13.50   1:53.95)
=======================================================
  1      4  Ty McCray                16:10.60
  2     19  Tayan Benson             17:21.75
  3     23  Rylie Watson             17:34.65
  4     39  Elijah Begay             18:01.95
  5     41  Collin Platero           18:04.55
  6   ( 61) Shayten Brown            18:41.45
  7   ( 66) Jarrott Benally          18:55.60

  4.   144  Kirtland Central                         (  17:27.55  1:27:17.75   3:04.35)
=======================================================
  1      1  Kashon Harrison          15:27.35
  2     16  Osean Nez                17:16.50
  3     29  Jacob Hawkins            17:47.35
  4     44  Miguel Prettyboy         18:14.85
  5     54  Matthew Hawkins          18:31.70
  6   ( 55) Hyrum Yonnie             18:33.10
  7   ( 67) Josiah Teller            18:59.40

  5.   168  Hope Christian                           (  17:50.06  1:29:10.30   1:55.80)
=======================================================
  1     10  Eric Scharton            16:53.10
  2     15  Trent Phillips           17:14.90
  3     26  Connor McPherson         17:42.55
  4     52  Evan Stewart             18:30.85
  5     65  Isaiah Lawrence          18:48.90
  6   ( 85) Elliott Harner           19:25.60
  7   ( 95) Metro Perea              20:03.10

  6.   196  Santa Teresa                             (  18:03.35  1:30:16.75   1:45.00)
=======================================================
  1     17  Tristen Gonzales         17:19.80
  2     25  Angel Anchondo           17:40.50
  3     37  Steven Unzueta           17:59.75
  4     43  Hector Rochin            18:11.90
  5     74  Andres Campos            19:04.80
  6   ( 77) Juan Ruiz                19:09.80
  7   ( 98) Wilbert Chacon           20:26.50

  7.   201  Pojoaque Valley                          (  18:01.15  1:30:05.75   2:28.00)
=======================================================
  1      8  John Hall                16:41.80
  2     27  Santiago Romero          17:43.85
  3     35  Joseph Gutierrez         17:58.95
  4     53  Sebastian Rubio          18:31.35
  5     78  Lucas Tiede              19:09.80
  6   ( 82) Isaiah Roybal            19:18.15
  7   ( 83) Matthew Gomez            19:23.50

  8.   234  Gallup                                   (  18:13.47  1:31:07.35   2:07.80)
=======================================================
  1     11  Demetri Begay            16:55.10
  2     46  Rylie Begay              18:17.20
  3     49  Thomas Eriacho           18:18.90
  4     56  Joaquin Ortega           18:33.25
  5     72  Cameron Benally          19:02.90
  6   ( 73) Lawrence Kinsel          19:03.15
  7   ( 87) Quentin Richards         19:29.35


  9.   245  Los Lunas                                (  18:22.54  1:31:52.70   1:22.00)
=======================================================
  1     31  John Baker               17:53.05
  2     36  Lance Lueras             17:59.15
  3     48  Butch Bottini            18:17.70
  4     51  Joseph Prewitt           18:27.75
  5     79  Micah Sparks             19:15.05
  6   ( 91) Joey Troyer              19:44.75
  7   ( 93) Treyton Padilla          19:49.10

 10.   247  St. Pius X                               (  18:24.40  1:32:02.00   1:31.80)
=======================================================
  1     21  Caleb Baca               17:30.35
  2     30  Aidan Trujillo           17:47.45
  3     59  Santiago Montoya         18:40.20
  4     68  Isaiah Gonzales          19:01.85
  5     69  Matt Buerschen           19:02.15
  6   ( 86) Jonah Arnett             19:29.30
  7   (101) Donovin Montoya          20:59.50

 11.   268  Silver                                   (  18:30.64  1:32:33.20   1:39.30)
=======================================================
  1     28  Douglas Stone            17:45.40
  2     45  Matthew Holguin          18:16.90
  3     47  Oscar Lopez              18:17.55
  4     64  Robert Zeke Marquez      18:48.65
  5     84  Everett Tester           19:24.70
  6   ( 90) Shawn C. Rogers          19:41.20
  7   ( 94) Aaron Lopez              19:58.85

 12.   273  Lovington                                (  18:31.71  1:32:38.55   1:06.45)
=======================================================
  1     33  Cristian Dominguez       17:55.75
  2     50  Jeezer Miranda           18:23.40
  3     58  Colton Sellers           18:34.55
  4     62  Jeshurun Kibad           18:42.65
  5     70  Jayden Moore             19:02.20
  6   ( 71) Anthony Munoz            19:02.60
  7   ( 76) Devion Butcher           19:09.00

 13.   287  Taos                                     (  18:37.03  1:33:05.15   1:55.15)
=======================================================
  1     24  Sam Hastings             17:38.30
  2     40  Zack Trujillo            18:03.60
  3     60  Donovan Duran            18:41.25
  4     75  Adrian Rodriguez         19:08.55
  5     88  Joe Trujillo             19:33.45
  6   ( 89) Jonathan Evans           19:36.55
  7   ( 96) Nathaniel Martinez       20:16.10

 14.   324  Del Norte                                (  18:58.45  1:34:52.25   2:43.25)
=======================================================
  1     22  Brian Howe               17:33.95
  2     32  Cruz Silva               17:55.25
  3     81  Donnovan Young           19:17.85
  4     92  Matthew Romero           19:48.00
  5     97  Xavier Riley             20:17.20
  6   ( 99) Tristan Jiron            20:30.20
  7   (100) Everett Brown            20:33.80

 15.   405  Valencia                                 (  20:03.93  1:40:19.65   3:57.10)
=======================================================
  1     57  John Leo Kirkpatrick     18:34.45
  2     63  William Luther           18:43.75
  3     80  Dakota Woodard           19:16.20
  4    102  Cruz Dimas               21:13.70
  5    103  Eugene Sanchez           22:31.55
  6   (104) Colton Plant             23:07.45




   3A Boys Individuals  

                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: 3A BOYS
Place TmPl Name                    School                      Finish   Pace  Bib#     
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ===== ===== 
    1      Epherem Zerai           Sandia Prep                 16:23.85  5:17   839 
    2    1 Deshawan Goodwin        Zuni                        16:37.00  5:21   940 
    3    2 Christopher Humetewa    Santa Fe Indian             16:42.45  5:23   845 
    4    3 Justin Howey            Cottonwood Classical        16:44.15  5:24   557 
    5    4 Joshua Valdez           Robertson                   17:02.50  5:30   824 
    6    5 Jacy Edaakie            Zuni                        17:04.55  5:30   938 
    7      Isaiah Paiz             West Las Vegas              17:06.55  5:31   934 
    8    6 Isaiah Velasquez        Santa Fe Indian             17:21.95  5:36   848 
    9      Dallen Plummer          Thoreau                     17:22.35  5:36   891 
   10    7 Marcus Concho           Santa Fe Indian             17:24.45  5:37   844 
   11      Kevin Martin            Laguna-Acoma                17:27.20  5:38   649 
   12    8 Adrian Whitten          Santa Fe Prep               17:29.00  5:38   855 
   13    9 Dominic Yuselew         Zuni                        17:29.05  5:38   943 
   14   10 Jarek Chimoni-Zunie     Zuni                        17:29.55  5:38   937 
   15      Tony Onsae              Sandia Prep                 17:36.20  5:40   838 
   16   11 Melvin Scott            Tohatchi                    17:37.65  5:41   904 
   17   12 Justin Woodlee          Robertson                   17:41.75  5:42   825 
   18      Kyren McCray            Wingate                     17:46.15  5:44   936 
   19   13 Fran Costa-Nunez        Bosque                      17:47.85  5:44   484 
   20   14 Deangelo Herrera        Cuba                        17:49.05  5:45   565 
   21      Adrian Veruete-Maya     St. Michael's               17:49.80  5:45   876 
   22   15 Kameron Eustace         Zuni                        17:51.35  5:45   939 
   23   16 Lauren M. Chavez        Santa Fe Indian             17:54.25  5:46   846 
   24   17 Osiris Putnam           Cuba                        17:54.55  5:46   567 
   25   18 Jaden Aguino            Santa Fe Indian             17:56.10  5:47   842 
   26   19 Demekius Lowsayatee     Zuni                        17:57.45  5:47   942 
   27   20 Antawn Antonio          Cuba                        18:03.40  5:49   563 
   28      Justin Sanchez          St. Michael's               18:03.75  5:49   875 
   29   21 Griffin Rutherford      Santa Fe Prep               18:04.70  5:50   854 
   30   22 Alex Ortiz              Cottonwood Classical        18:06.45  5:50   560 
   31   23 Tyrese Begay            Navajo Prep                 18:07.05  5:50   736 
   32   24 Sean Begay              Tohatchi                    18:11.80  5:52   900 
   33   25 Alec Lastyano           Zuni                        18:12.40  5:52   941 
   34   26 Eddie Rodriquez         Cottonwood Classical        18:24.55  5:56   561 
   35   27 Trejan Clichee          Navajo Prep                 18:24.95  5:56   737 
   36   28 Hunter Cutchen          Bosque                      18:25.20  5:56   485 
   37   29 Debrylan Candelario     Santa Fe Indian             18:25.95  5:56   843 
   38      Gabe Case               East Mountain               18:27.15  5:57   586 
   39   30 Jesse McCray            Navajo Prep                 18:27.65  5:57   741 
   40   31 Marcus Flores           Cottonwood Classical        18:31.55  5:58   556 
   41   32 Sahale James            Navajo Prep                 18:34.65  5:59   739 
   42   33 Julian Gonzales         Santa Fe Prep               18:35.05  5:59   852 
   43   34 Carson Perry            NMMI                        18:35.55  6:00   753 
   44   35 Brandon Begay           Navajo Prep                 18:37.55  6:00   735 
   45   36 Daniel Najera           Cottonwood Classical        18:40.55  6:01   559 
   46      Terrance Villegas       Laguna-Acoma                18:40.65  6:01   650 
   47   37 Josh Chavez             Tucumcari                   18:44.05  6:02   913 
   48   38 Secundino Martinez      Robertson                   18:44.85  6:03   822 
   49   39 Henry Dewey             NMMI                        18:46.85  6:03   751 
   50   40 David Gauna-Casaus      Cuba                        18:48.70  6:04   564 
   51      Tylon Tsosie            Crownpoint                  18:50.70  6:04   562 
   52   41 Nickolas Dayzie         Navajo Prep                 18:50.75  6:04   738 
   53   42 Bryce Ramone            Santa Fe Indian             18:54.45  6:06   847 
   54   43 Michael Begay           Tohatchi                    18:54.85  6:06   899 
   55   44 Joe Montoya             Bosque                      18:54.90  6:06   487 
   56   45 Sylas Toledo            Cuba                        18:55.95  6:06   569 
   57   46 Josh Abeyta             Santa Fe Prep               18:59.40  6:07   849 
   58   47 Will Simpson            Bosque                      19:06.10  6:09   489 
   59   48 Jake Blatchford         Cottonwood Classical        19:06.55  6:10   555 
   60   49 Zachary Jeantete        Cottonwood Classical        19:06.55  6:10   558 
   61   50 Nathan Lucero           Robertson                   19:08.25  6:10   821 
   62   51 Ethan Ortiz             Robertson                   19:09.45  6:10   823 
   63   52 Xavier Gutierrez        Robertson                   19:13.10  6:12   820 
   64   53 Rudy Madrid             Cobre                       19:16.75  6:13   544 
   65   54 Juan Aguirre            NMMI                        19:18.40  6:13   749 
   66   55 Nico Roth               Santa Fe Prep               19:19.20  6:14   853 
   67   56 Kobe Holmes             Bosque                      19:19.45  6:14   486 
   68   57 Aiden Wagner            Bosque                      19:20.05  6:14   490 
   69   58 Krish Bhakta            Santa Fe Prep               19:23.25  6:15   851 
   70   59 Chandler Litson         Navajo Prep                 19:23.75  6:15   740 
   71   60 Evin Axelrod            Santa Fe Prep               19:32.00  6:18   850 
   72   61 Fernando Herrera        Cuba                        19:37.05  6:19   566 
   73   62 Jeremiah Pinon          NMMI                        19:44.10  6:22   754 
   74   63 Jimmie Chavez           Tohatchi                    19:44.50  6:22   902 
   75   64 Olan Dale               Tohatchi                    19:49.15  6:23   903 
   76   65 Marcus Tahe             Tohatchi                    19:52.70  6:24   905 
   77   66 Manny Hernandez         Tucumcari                   19:52.95  6:24   915 
   78   67 Jaiden Kendrick         NMMI                        19:57.25  6:26   752 
   79   68 Fernando Sedillos       Cobre                       20:07.20  6:29   545 
   80   69 Tristan Sam             Cuba                        20:08.10  6:29   568 
   81   70 Sergio Jacques          Cobre                       20:13.60  6:31   543 
   82   71 Kobe Capitan            Tohatchi                    20:15.15  6:32   901 
   83   72 Taylor Quintana         Bosque                      20:30.40  6:37   488 
   84   73 Landen Savage           NMMI                        20:41.90  6:40   755 
   85   74 Charles Prieto          Tucumcari                   21:15.95  6:51   919 
   86   75 Johnny Archuleta        NMMI                        21:26.55  6:55   750 
   87   76 Luis Alverado           Cobre                       21:40.75  6:59   541 
   88   77 Timothy Zamora          Cobre                       21:55.00  7:04   547 
   89      Hunter Zuni             Socorro                     22:06.50  7:07   874 
   90      Josh Stubbs             Socorro                     22:08.55  7:08   873 
   91   78 Thomas Gonzales         Cobre                       22:21.85  7:12   542 
   92   79 Daniel Williams         Cobre                       22:28.35  7:14   546 
   93   80 Alexander Lujan         Tucumcari                   23:59.65  7:44   916 
   94   81 Joe Martinez            Tucumcari                   24:05.90  7:46   918 
   95   82 Joe Garcia              Tucumcari                   24:16.45  7:49   914 
   96   83 Britt Lusk              Tucumcari                   25:12.25  8:07   917 
   97      Luther Richardson       Socorro                     26:24.60  8:31   872 


   3A Boys Teams  

  1.    40  Zuni                                     (  17:18.30  1:26:31.50   1:14.35)
=======================================================
  1      1  Deshawan Goodwin         16:37.00
  2      5  Jacy Edaakie             17:04.55
  3      9  Dominic Yuselew          17:29.05
  4     10  Jarek Chimoni-Zunie      17:29.55
  5     15  Kameron Eustace          17:51.35
  6   ( 19) Demekius Lowsayatee      17:57.45
  7   ( 25) Alec Lastyano            18:12.40

  2.    49  Santa Fe Indian                          (  17:27.84  1:27:19.20   1:13.65)
=======================================================
  1      2  Christopher Humetewa     16:42.45
  2      6  Isaiah Velasquez         17:21.95
  3      7  Marcus Concho            17:24.45
  4     16  Lauren M. Chavez         17:54.25
  5     18  Jaden Aguino             17:56.10
  6   ( 29) Debrylan Candelario      18:25.95
  7   ( 42) Bryce Ramone             18:54.45

  3.   118  Cottonwood Classical                     (  18:05.45  1:30:27.25   1:56.40)
=======================================================
  1      3  Justin Howey             16:44.15
  2     22  Alex Ortiz               18:06.45
  3     26  Eddie Rodriquez          18:24.55
  4     31  Marcus Flores            18:31.55
  5     36  Daniel Najera            18:40.55
  6   ( 48) Jake Blatchford          19:06.55
  7   ( 49) Zachary Jeantete         19:06.55

  4.   136  Cuba                                     (  18:18.33  1:31:31.65   1:06.90)
=======================================================
  1     14  Deangelo Herrera         17:49.05
  2     17  Osiris Putnam            17:54.55
  3     20  Antawn Antonio           18:03.40
  4     40  David Gauna-Casaus       18:48.70
  5     45  Sylas Toledo             18:55.95
  6   ( 61) Fernando Herrera         19:37.05
  7   ( 69) Tristan Sam              20:08.10

  5.   147  Navajo Prep                              (  18:26.37  1:32:11.85   0:30.50)
=======================================================
  1     23  Tyrese Begay             18:07.05
  2     27  Trejan Clichee           18:24.95
  3     30  Jesse McCray             18:27.65
  4     32  Sahale James             18:34.65
  5     35  Brandon Begay            18:37.55
  6   ( 41) Nickolas Dayzie          18:50.75
  7   ( 59) Chandler Litson          19:23.75

  6.   155  Robertson                                (  18:21.36  1:31:46.80   2:06.95)
=======================================================
  1      4  Joshua Valdez            17:02.50
  2     12  Justin Woodlee           17:41.75
  3     38  Secundino Martinez       18:44.85
  4     50  Nathan Lucero            19:08.25
  5     51  Ethan Ortiz              19:09.45
  6   ( 52) Xavier Gutierrez         19:13.10

  7.   163  Santa Fe Prep                            (  18:29.47  1:32:27.35   1:50.20)
=======================================================
  1      8  Adrian Whitten           17:29.00
  2     21  Griffin Rutherford       18:04.70
  3     33  Julian Gonzales          18:35.05
  4     46  Josh Abeyta              18:59.40
  5     55  Nico Roth                19:19.20
  6   ( 58) Krish Bhakta             19:23.25
  7   ( 60) Evin Axelrod             19:32.00

  8.   188  Bosque                                   (  18:42.70  1:33:33.50   1:31.60)
=======================================================
  1     13  Fran Costa-Nunez         17:47.85
  2     28  Hunter Cutchen           18:25.20
  3     44  Joe Montoya              18:54.90
  4     47  Will Simpson             19:06.10
  5     56  Kobe Holmes              19:19.45
  6   ( 57) Aiden Wagner             19:20.05
  7   ( 72) Taylor Quintana          20:30.40


  9.   205  Tohatchi                                 (  18:51.59  1:34:17.95   2:11.50)
=======================================================
  1     11  Melvin Scott             17:37.65
  2     24  Sean Begay               18:11.80
  3     43  Michael Begay            18:54.85
  4     63  Jimmie Chavez            19:44.50
  5     64  Olan Dale                19:49.15
  6   ( 65) Marcus Tahe              19:52.70
  7   ( 71) Kobe Capitan             20:15.15

 10.   256  NMMI                                     (  19:16.43  1:36:22.15   1:21.70)
=======================================================
  1     34  Carson Perry             18:35.55
  2     39  Henry Dewey              18:46.85
  3     54  Juan Aguirre             19:18.40
  4     62  Jeremiah Pinon           19:44.10
  5     67  Jaiden Kendrick          19:57.25
  6   ( 73) Landen Savage            20:41.90
  7   ( 75) Johnny Archuleta         21:26.55

 11.   338  Tucumcari                                (  21:35.70  1:47:58.50   5:21.85)
=======================================================
  1     37  Josh Chavez              18:44.05
  2     66  Manny Hernandez          19:52.95
  3     74  Charles Prieto           21:15.95
  4     80  Alexander Lujan          23:59.65
  5     81  Joe Martinez             24:05.90
  6   ( 82) Joe Garcia               24:16.45
  7   ( 83) Britt Lusk               25:12.25

 12.   344  Cobre                                    (  20:38.66  1:43:13.30   2:38.25)
=======================================================
  1     53  Rudy Madrid              19:16.75
  2     68  Fernando Sedillos        20:07.20
  3     70  Sergio Jacques           20:13.60
  4     76  Luis Alverado            21:40.75
  5     77  Timothy Zamora           21:55.00
  6   ( 78) Thomas Gonzales          22:21.85
  7   ( 79) Daniel Williams          22:28.35




   1A-2A Boys Individuals   

 
Place TmPl Name                    School                      Finish   Pace  Bib#     
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Galvin Curley           Navajo Pine                 16:14.15  5:14   730 
    2    2 Michael Marshall        Navajo Pine                 16:23.55  5:17   732 
    3    3 Martin Flores           Hagerman                    16:29.85  5:19   610 
    4    4 Dominique Clichee       Navajo Pine                 16:50.25  5:26   729 
    5    5 Isaiah Armijo           Pecos                       17:01.05  5:29   771 
    6    6 Max Preslar             Cloudcroft                  17:10.55  5:32   529 
    7    7 Devin Gonzales          Pecos                       17:22.75  5:36   775 
    8    8 Justin Madalena         Jemez                       17:24.45  5:37   631 
    9    9 Angel Varela            Pecos                       17:29.30  5:38   777 
   10      Gilbert Valdez          Penasco                     17:30.10  5:38   779 
   11   10 Marallus Chee           Navajo Pine                 17:46.40  5:44   728 
   12   11 Jerome Pacheco          Mora                        17:59.05  5:48   717 
   13   12 Ian Apodaca             ATC                         18:01.50  5:49   472 
   14   13 Keith Flores            Pecos                       18:02.25  5:49   773 
   15   14 Michah Tsosie           Navajo Pine                 18:05.65  5:50   733 
   16   15 Issac Gonzales          Pecos                       18:08.65  5:51   776 
   17   16 Gonzalo Reyes           ATC                         18:13.65  5:53   478 
   18   17 Raynaldo Gachupin       Jemez                       18:17.85  5:54   629 
   19      Jakob Kaare-Rasmussen   Desert Academy              18:21.35  5:55   578 
   20   18 Lane Apachito           Alamo Navajo                18:22.30  5:55   450 
   21   19 Jaden Angelus           Quemado                     18:22.35  5:55   799 
   22   20 Dylan Jones             Cloudcroft                  18:26.55  5:57   528 
   23   21 Antonio Garcia          Pecos                       18:31.60  5:58   774 
   24   22 Cole Ferguson           ATC                         18:32.25  5:58   474 
   25   23 Dylan Canney            ATC                         18:32.35  5:59   473 
   26   24 Johnathan Gonzales      Cimarron                    18:33.05  5:59   518 
   27   25 Adriano Tsosie          Navajo Pine                 18:34.35  5:59   734 
   28   26 Wyatt Lowrance          Capitan                     18:36.35  6:00   493 
   29   27 Robert Baca             Alamo Navajo                18:37.15  6:00   453 
   30   28 Derek Deherrera         Pecos                       18:38.50  6:01   772 
   31   29 Lukas Olausson          ATC                         18:39.35  6:01   477 
   32   30 Joseph Niiha            Rehoboth Christian          18:40.50  6:01   811 
   33   31 Lee Kenneke             Cimarron                    18:42.75  6:02   519 
   34   32 Taylor Rogers           Cloudcroft                  18:43.80  6:02   530 
   35   33 Noah Bugayong           Quemado                     18:47.30  6:03   801 
   36   34 Tristan Pierce          Maxwell                     18:48.75  6:04   691 
   37   35 Damian Trujillo         Mesa Vista                  18:50.85  6:04   700 
   38   36 Max Seidel              Cloudcroft                  18:56.05  6:06   532 
   39   37 Jose Trujillo           Mesa Vista                  18:57.65  6:07   701 
   40   38 Fernando Saiz           Jemez                       18:59.85  6:07   634 
   41   39 Dalton Breault          Mora                        19:00.70  6:08   712 
   42   40 Daniel Gollas           Mesa Vista                  19:02.15  6:08   698 
   43   41 Zane Seidel             Cloudcroft                  19:05.65  6:09   531 
   44   42 Michael Ersinghaus      Cloudcroft                  19:05.80  6:09   527 
   45      Wyatt Greene            Mountainair                 19:07.40  6:10   720 
   46   43 Caden Floyd             Maxwell                     19:07.95  6:10   687 
   47   44 Rossendo Julian         Dulce                       19:09.15  6:10   581 
   48   45 Carlos Arellano         Mora                        19:13.20  6:12   711 
   49   46 Anthony Vigil           Mesa Vista                  19:15.35  6:12   702 
   50   47 Shane Martinez          Mora                        19:16.70  6:13   716 
   51   48 Tyvin Trujillo          Dulce                       19:17.25  6:13   585 
   52   49 Jacob Byker             Rehoboth Christian          19:17.85  6:13   805 
   53   50 Farrell Chavez          Tse'Yi'Gai                  19:21.45  6:14   907 
   54   51 Jace Tharpe             NACA                        19:21.75  6:14   727 
   55   52 Isaiah Reval            Dulce                       19:31.05  6:17   583 
   56   53 Trenton Apache          To'Hajiilee                 19:39.65  6:20   892 
   57   54 Odin Frostad            ATC                         19:42.05  6:21   475 
   58      Kodi Rodriguez          McCurdy                     19:45.75  6:22   695 
   59   55 Karlilse Francisco      Navajo Pine                 19:46.05  6:22   731 
   60      Andres Lovato           Estancia                    19:46.60  6:22   595 
   61   56 Roberto Delacruz        Hagerman                    19:48.95  6:23   609 
   62   57 Alejandro Trujillo      Mesa Vista                  19:50.25  6:24   699 
   63   58 Ethan Walker            Cloudcroft                  19:51.25  6:24   533 
   64   59 Jeremy Archuleta        Maxwell                     19:53.00  6:24   686 
   65   60 Dashaun Gonzales        Dulce                       19:54.20  6:25   579 
   66   61 Leo Coca                Cimarron                    19:56.20  6:26   513 
   67   62 Kort Sparks             Capitan                     19:58.15  6:26   495 
   68   63 Lance Yazzie            Tse'Yi'Gai                  19:59.85  6:27   912 
   69   64 Torrell Tracy           Newcomb                     20:00.90  6:27   747 
   70   65 Justin Barker           Hagerman                    20:05.90  6:29   607 
   71   66 Duncan Daugherty        Capitan                     20:09.00  6:30   491 
   72   67 Jessie Andrews          Quemado                     20:09.60  6:30   798 
   73   68 Hecktor Thompson        Newcomb                     20:11.35  6:30   746 
   74   69 Wyatt Breault           Mora                        20:11.45  6:30   713 
   75   70 Pete Garcia             Rehoboth Christian          20:12.20  6:31   807 
   76   71 Kenny Martinez          Mora                        20:15.70  6:32   715 
   77   72 Juan Pacheco            Maxwell                     20:16.00  6:32   690 
   78   73 Donnell Reval           Dulce                       20:21.05  6:34   582 
   79      Dominic Lopez           Penasco                     20:21.80  6:34   778 
   80   74 Andres Carrillo         Mora                        20:23.35  6:34   714 
   81   75 Garrison Weems          Capitan                     20:23.60  6:34   496 
   82   76 Joe Gonzales            Cimarron                    20:24.40  6:35   517 
   83   77 Sergio Chavarria        Rehoboth Christian          20:29.05  6:36   806 
   84      Isaiah Zunic            Oak Grove Classical         20:30.30  6:36   763 
   85   78 Orren Floyd             Maxwell                     20:31.55  6:37   688 
   86   79 Thomas Apachito         Alamo Navajo                20:32.00  6:37   451 
   87   80 Darion Johnson          Dulce                       20:35.15  6:38   580 
   88      Lars Pottle             Estancia                    20:35.75  6:38   596 
   89   81 Deion Johnhat           Newcomb                     20:37.25  6:39   745 
   90   82 Ben Goebel              Maxwell                     20:38.55  6:39   689 
   91   83 Trent Guerro            To'Hajiilee                 20:39.65  6:39   893 
   92   84 Barley Baca             Alamo Navajo                20:40.25  6:40   452 
   93   85 Jamie Tafoya            Dulce                       20:43.15  6:41   584 
   94   86 Joe Gallegos            Cimarron                    20:43.65  6:41   515 
   95   87 Lawernce Aragon         Jemez                       20:44.50  6:41   628 
   96   88 Charles Lynch           Rehoboth Christian          20:45.65  6:41   810 
   97   89 Damian Yates            Quemado                     20:56.70  6:45   804 
   98   90 Byron Sabaquie          Jemez                       21:00.95  6:46   633 
   99   91 Christian Estrada       Cimarron                    21:02.00  6:47   514 
  100   92 Eric Medrano            Hagerman                    21:03.40  6:47   611 
  101   93 Joey Gurule             ATC                         21:05.55  6:48   476 
  102   94 Ryan McDonald           Northwest                   21:05.55  6:48   761 
  103      Isaiah Abeyta           McCurdy                     21:07.25  6:48   694 
  104      Justin Franklin         Pine Hill                   21:08.35  6:49   789 
  105   95 Tony Orozco             Quemado                     21:09.95  6:49   803 
  106   96 Taejonon Denteclaw      NACA                        21:11.65  6:50   722 
  107   97 Julian Tsosie           Tse'Yi'Gai                  21:21.15  6:53   911 
  108   98 Ben Lee                 NACA                        21:24.15  6:54   725 
  109   99 Carlos Tsosie           Newcomb                     21:26.35  6:55   748 
  110      Marquez Cohoe           Pine Hill                   21:30.80  6:56   787 
  111  100 Delaine Loley           Northwest                   21:31.10  6:56   760 
  112  101 Jordan Cervantes        Mesa Vista                  21:39.70  6:59   696 
  113  102 Lucas Meadows           NACA                        21:40.15  6:59   726 
  114  103 Ethan Galvan            Jemez                       21:42.05  7:00   630 
  115      Dominic Alei            Desert Academy              21:50.30  7:02   577 
  116  104 Tristan Mexicano        To'Hajiilee                 21:56.30  7:04   895 
  117      Malloy Ahidley          Mescalero Apache            22:03.65  7:07   703 
  118  105 Cole Shorty             To'Hajiilee                 22:07.65  7:08   897 
  119  106 Andreas Johnson         NACA                        22:09.65  7:08   723 
  120  107 Ethan Begay             Newcomb                     22:10.35  7:09   742 
  121  108 Bowin Scott             Capitan                     22:28.40  7:15   494 
  122  109 David Gonzales          Cimarron                    22:30.30  7:15   516 
  123  110 David Chacon            Hagerman                    22:32.20  7:16   608 
  124  111 Logan Curley            Newcomb                     22:32.70  7:16   744 
  125  112 Cable Angelus           Quemado                     22:32.90  7:16   800 
  126  113 Tyrel Sandoval          To'Hajiilee                 22:34.80  7:17   896 
  127  114 Ulises Miranda          Hagerman                    22:40.65  7:18   612 
  128  115 Scout Hamilton          Capitan                     22:53.10  7:22   492 
  129  116 Tyler Kie               NACA                        22:55.45  7:23   724 
  130  117 Japeth Lee              Northwest                   23:00.65  7:25   759 
  131  118 Tayshaun Foster         Northwest                   23:02.15  7:25   758 
  132  119 Ryan Garcia             Mesa Vista                  23:05.65  7:26   697 
  133  120 Sonny Gene              Rehoboth Christian          23:07.30  7:27   808 
  134  121 Shannon Bitsilly        Newcomb                     23:12.25  7:29   743 
  135  122 Anthony Jaramillo       Coronado                    23:17.40  7:30   553 
  136  123 Garret Sam              Tse'Yi'Gai                  23:19.55  7:31   908 
  137      Nunez Eriacho           Pine Hill                   23:26.65  7:33   788 
  138  124 Tim Fuchs               Coronado                    23:29.05  7:34   552 
  139  125 Todd McDonald           Northwest                   23:29.30  7:34   762 
  140  126 Cedrick Spencer         To'Hajiilee                 23:46.35  7:40   898 
  141      Collin Martinez         Pine Hill                   23:50.35  7:41   790 
  142  127 Tyrell Toledo           Tse'Yi'Gai                  23:51.15  7:41   910 
  143  128 Timothy Romero          Jemez                       23:54.20  7:42   632 
  144  129 Elway Begay             NACA                        24:02.15  7:45   721 
  145  130 Devin Brown             Northwest                   24:11.35  7:48   756 
  146  131 Michael Pinal           Alamo Navajo                24:41.95  7:57   455 
  147  132 Uriah Cleveland         Northwest                   24:45.55  7:59   757 
  148  133 Cody Henry              Rehoboth Christian          24:47.95  7:59   809 
  149  134 Lennox Sandoval         Tse'Yi'Gai                  24:48.35  8:00   909 
  150  135 Colin Long              To'Hajiilee                 25:07.05  8:06   894 
  151  136 Miles Monte             Alamo Navajo                26:38.15  8:35   454 
  152  137 Elisha Arellano         Coronado                    27:15.25  8:47   548 
  153  138 Alex Fuchs              Coronado                    28:04.65  9:03   550 
  154  139 Thomas Rieck            Coronado                    32:21.30 10:25   554 
  155  140 Chris Fuchs             Coronado                    34:04.80 10:59   551 
  156  141 Santiago Chacon         Coronado                    39:48.80 12:49   549 


   1A-2A Boys Teams  

   1.    31  Navajo Pine                              (  17:04.00  1:25:20.00   1:51.50)
=======================================================
  1      1  Galvin Curley            16:14.15
  2      2  Michael Marshall         16:23.55
  3      4  Dominique Clichee        16:50.25
  4     10  Marallus Chee            17:46.40
  5     14  Michah Tsosie            18:05.65
  6   ( 25) Adriano Tsosie           18:34.35
  7   ( 55) Karlilse Francisco       19:46.05

  2.    49  Pecos                                    (  17:36.80  1:28:04.00   1:07.60)
=======================================================
  1      5  Isaiah Armijo            17:01.05
  2      7  Devin Gonzales           17:22.75
  3      9  Angel Varela             17:29.30
  4     13  Keith Flores             18:02.25
  5     15  Issac Gonzales           18:08.65
  6   ( 21) Antonio Garcia           18:31.60
  7   ( 28) Derek Deherrera          18:38.50

  3.   102  ATC                                      (  18:23.82  1:31:59.10   0:37.85)
=======================================================
  1     12  Ian Apodaca              18:01.50
  2     16  Gonzalo Reyes            18:13.65
  3     22  Cole Ferguson            18:32.25
  4     23  Dylan Canney             18:32.35
  5     29  Lukas Olausson           18:39.35
  6   ( 54) Odin Frostad             19:42.05
  7   ( 93) Joey Gurule              21:05.55

  4.   135  Cloudcroft                               (  18:28.52  1:32:22.60   1:55.10)
=======================================================
  1      6  Max Preslar              17:10.55
  2     20  Dylan Jones              18:26.55
  3     32  Taylor Rogers            18:43.80
  4     36  Max Seidel               18:56.05
  5     41  Zane Seidel              19:05.65
  6   ( 42) Michael Ersinghaus       19:05.80
  7   ( 58) Ethan Walker             19:51.25

  5.   211  Mora                                     (  19:08.22  1:35:41.10   2:12.40)
=======================================================
  1     11  Jerome Pacheco           17:59.05
  2     39  Dalton Breault           19:00.70
  3     45  Carlos Arellano          19:13.20
  4     47  Shane Martinez           19:16.70
  5     69  Wyatt Breault            20:11.45
  6   ( 71) Kenny Martinez           20:15.70
  7   ( 74) Andres Carrillo          20:23.35

  6.   215  Mesa Vista                               (  19:11.25  1:35:56.25   0:59.40)
=======================================================
  1     35  Damian Trujillo          18:50.85
  2     37  Jose Trujillo            18:57.65
  3     40  Daniel Gollas            19:02.15
  4     46  Anthony Vigil            19:15.35
  5     57  Alejandro Trujillo       19:50.25
  6   (101) Jordan Cervantes         21:39.70
  7   (119) Ryan Garcia              23:05.65

  7.   240  Jemez                                    (  19:17.52  1:36:27.60   3:36.50)
=======================================================
  1      8  Justin Madalena          17:24.45
  2     17  Raynaldo Gachupin        18:17.85
  3     38  Fernando Saiz            18:59.85
  4     87  Lawernce Aragon          20:44.50
  5     90  Byron Sabaquie           21:00.95
  6   (103) Ethan Galvan             21:42.05
  7   (128) Timothy Romero           23:54.20

  8.   277  Dulce                                    (  19:38.54  1:38:12.70   1:11.90)
=======================================================
  1     44  Rossendo Julian          19:09.15
  2     48  Tyvin Trujillo           19:17.25
  3     52  Isaiah Reval             19:31.05
  4     60  Dashaun Gonzales         19:54.20
  5     73  Donnell Reval            20:21.05
  6   ( 80) Darion Johnson           20:35.15
  7   ( 85) Jamie Tafoya             20:43.15


  9.   278  Cimarron                                 (  19:40.01  1:38:20.05   2:10.60)
=======================================================
  1     24  Johnathan Gonzales       18:33.05
  2     31  Lee Kenneke              18:42.75
  3     61  Leo Coca                 19:56.20
  4     76  Joe Gonzales             20:24.40
  5     86  Joe Gallegos             20:43.65
  6   ( 91) Christian Estrada        21:02.00
  7   (109) David Gonzales           22:30.30

 10.   286  Maxwell                                  (  19:43.45  1:38:37.25   1:42.80)
=======================================================
  1     34  Tristan Pierce           18:48.75
  2     43  Caden Floyd              19:07.95
  3     59  Jeremy Archuleta         19:53.00
  4     72  Juan Pacheco             20:16.00
  5     78  Orren Floyd              20:31.55
  6   ( 82) Ben Goebel               20:38.55

 11.   303  Quemado                                  (  19:53.18  1:39:25.90   2:47.60)
=======================================================
  1     19  Jaden Angelus            18:22.35
  2     33  Noah Bugayong            18:47.30
  3     67  Jessie Andrews           20:09.60
  4     89  Damian Yates             20:56.70
  5     95  Tony Orozco              21:09.95
  6   (112) Cable Angelus            22:32.90

 12.   314  Rehoboth Christian                       (  19:53.05  1:39:25.25   2:05.15)
=======================================================
  1     30  Joseph Niiha             18:40.50
  2     49  Jacob Byker              19:17.85
  3     70  Pete Garcia              20:12.20
  4     77  Sergio Chavarria         20:29.05
  5     88  Charles Lynch            20:45.65
  6   (120) Sonny Gene               23:07.30
  7   (133) Cody Henry               24:47.95

 13.   326  Hagerman                                 (  20:00.06  1:40:00.30   6:02.35)
=======================================================
  1      3  Martin Flores            16:29.85
  2     56  Roberto Delacruz         19:48.95
  3     65  Justin Barker            20:05.90
  4     92  Eric Medrano             21:03.40
  5    110  David Chacon             22:32.20
  6   (114) Ulises Miranda           22:40.65

 14.   337  Capitan                                  (  20:19.10  1:41:35.50   3:52.05)
=======================================================
  1     26  Wyatt Lowrance           18:36.35
  2     62  Kort Sparks              19:58.15
  3     66  Duncan Daugherty         20:09.00
  4     75  Garrison Weems           20:23.60
  5    108  Bowin Scott              22:28.40
  6   (115) Scout Hamilton           22:53.10

 15.   339  Alamo Navajo                             (  20:34.73  1:42:53.65   6:19.65)
=======================================================
  1     18  Lane Apachito            18:22.30
  2     27  Robert Baca              18:37.15
  3     79  Thomas Apachito          20:32.00
  4     84  Barley Baca              20:40.25
  5    131  Michael Pinal            24:41.95
  6   (136) Miles Monte              26:38.15

 16.   419  Newcomb                                  (  20:53.24  1:44:26.20   2:09.45)
=======================================================
  1     64  Torrell Tracy            20:00.90
  2     68  Hecktor Thompson         20:11.35
  3     81  Deion Johnhat            20:37.25
  4     99  Carlos Tsosie            21:26.35
  5    107  Ethan Begay              22:10.35
  6   (111) Logan Curley             22:32.70
  7   (121) Shannon Bitsilly         23:12.25


 17.   453  NACA                                     (  21:09.47  1:45:47.35   2:47.90)
=======================================================
  1     51  Jace Tharpe              19:21.75
  2     96  Taejonon Denteclaw       21:11.65
  3     98  Ben Lee                  21:24.15
  4    102  Lucas Meadows            21:40.15
  5    106  Andreas Johnson          22:09.65
  6   (116) Tyler Kie                22:55.45
  7   (129) Elway Begay              24:02.15

 18.   458  To'Hajiilee                              (  21:23.61  1:46:58.05   2:55.15)
=======================================================
  1     53  Trenton Apache           19:39.65
  2     83  Trent Guerro             20:39.65
  3    104  Tristan Mexicano         21:56.30
  4    105  Cole Shorty              22:07.65
  5    113  Tyrel Sandoval           22:34.80
  6   (126) Cedrick Spencer          23:46.35
  7   (135) Colin Long               25:07.05

 19.   460  Tse'Yi'Gai                               (  21:34.63  1:47:53.15   4:29.70)
=======================================================
  1     50  Farrell Chavez           19:21.45
  2     63  Lance Yazzie             19:59.85
  3     97  Julian Tsosie            21:21.15
  4    123  Garret Sam               23:19.55
  5    127  Tyrell Toledo            23:51.15
  6   (134) Lennox Sandoval          24:48.35

 20.   554  Northwest                                (  22:25.75  1:52:08.75   2:23.75)
=======================================================
  1     94  Ryan McDonald            21:05.55
  2    100  Delaine Loley            21:31.10
  3    117  Japeth Lee               23:00.65
  4    118  Tayshaun Foster          23:02.15
  5    125  Todd McDonald            23:29.30
  6   (130) Devin Brown              24:11.35
  7   (132) Uriah Cleveland          24:45.55

 21.   660  Coronado                                 (  26:53.53  2:14:27.65   9:03.90)
=======================================================
  1    122  Anthony Jaramillo        23:17.40
  2    124  Tim Fuchs                23:29.05
  3    137  Elisha Arellano          27:15.25
  4    138  Alex Fuchs               28:04.65
  5    139  Thomas Rieck             32:21.30
  6   (140) Chris Fuchs              34:04.80
  7   (141) Santiago Chacon          39:48.80





   Overall Girls  

                          OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: ALL GIRLS
Place Name                    Class School                                   Finish   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= ===== ======================================== ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Jasmine Turtle-Morales  5A    Eldorado                                 18:22.45  5:55   125 
    2 Leah Futey              5A    Cleveland                                18:47.50  6:03    75 
    3 Zoe Hunter              4A    Albuquerque Academy                      18:56.60  6:06    13 
    4 Norissa Valdez          4A    Los Alamos                               19:07.25  6:10   205 
    5 Reilly McClanahan       5A    Eldorado                                 19:08.30  6:10   122 
    6 Alyx Mastor             4A    Taos                                     19:17.50  6:13   393 
    7 Alisa Marez-Fishbein    5A    Albuquerque High                         19:19.40  6:14    17 
    8 Jayleen Guerrero        4A    Santa Teresa                             19:20.15  6:14   361 
    9 Olivia Salter           5A    Sandia                                   19:25.65  6:16   345 
   10 Brynn Esplin            5A    La Cueva                                 19:25.80  6:16   187 
   11 Mari Gonzales           5A    Cleveland                                19:26.55  6:16    77 
   12 Reina Paredes           5A    Rio Rancho                               19:28.20  6:17   330 
   13 Jane Archibeck          4A    Albuquerque Academy                      19:29.35  6:17    11 
   14 Grace Archibeck         4A    Albuquerque Academy                      19:31.85  6:18    10 
   15 Isa Gonzales            5A    Cleveland                                19:34.10  6:18    76 
   16 Grace Alley             4A    Albuquerque Academy                      19:34.25  6:18     9 
   17 Lila Nezar              5A    Volcano Vista                            19:37.25  6:19   415 
   18 Aisha Ramone            4A    Kirtland Central                         19:42.15  6:21   183 
   19 Vivan Micono            5A    Albuquerque High                         19:42.75  6:21    18 
   20 Emma Montoya            4A    Los Alamos                               19:45.40  6:22   203 
   21 Isabella Schrader       5A    Volcano Vista                            19:49.90  6:23   418 
   22 Emily Schoellkopf       5A    Albuquerque High                         19:52.85  6:24    21 
   23 Audrey Napier           5A    La Cueva                                 19:56.10  6:25   190 
   24 Tiajhae Nez             4A    Kirtland Central                         19:57.05  6:26   182 
   25 Shyla Rogers            5A    Piedra Vista                             20:03.30  6:28   303 
   26 Natasha Ortiz           5A    Eldorado                                 20:05.00  6:28   123 
   27 Faith Helgesen          4A    Hope Christian                           20:06.70  6:29   167 
   28 Mabel Pyle              4A    Los Alamos                               20:08.70  6:30   204 
   29 Sage Payne              5A    Onate                                    20:10.00  6:30   284 
   30 Lidia Appell            4A    Los Alamos                               20:11.30  6:30   199 
   31 Kaydence Platero        4A    Shiprock                                 20:13.40  6:31   368 
   32 Marin Kelly             4A    Los Alamos                               20:14.80  6:32   202 
   33 Skyler Gee              3A    Sandia Prep                              20:15.10  6:32   348 
   34 Laurynn Sisneros        5A    Eldorado                                 20:18.20  6:33   124 
   35 Amelia Johnson          3A    East Mountain                            20:20.60  6:33   116 
   36 Latisha Lopez           3A    Wingate                                  20:23.35  6:34   421 
   37 Raquel Chavez           4A    Valencia                                 20:23.80  6:34   410 
   38 Vanessa Dominguez       A-2A  Pecos                                    20:24.00  6:34   286 
   39 Lillian Brunacini       4A    Albuquerque Academy                      20:25.95  6:35    12 
   40 Susanna Wollard         5A    Eldorado                                 20:28.05  6:36   126 
   41 Mitzy Madrid            5A    Hobbs                                    20:29.00  6:36   162 
   42 Xochilt Ramos-Gonzales  5A    Cleveland                                20:31.40  6:37    79 
   43 Kaylee Huston           4A    Hope Christian                           20:33.50  6:38   169 
   44 Holly Tsosie            3A    Thoreau                                  20:33.95  6:38   400 
   45 Maggie Rittmeyer        A-2A  ATC                                      20:35.05  6:38    30 
   46 Ella Katz               4A    Taos                                     20:39.35  6:39   391 
   47 Lana Reid               5A    Cibola                                   20:39.40  6:39    66 
   48 Celeste Martinez        4A    Albuquerque Academy                      20:40.35  6:40    14 
   49 Noelani Van Loon        A-2A  ATC                                      20:42.25  6:40    33 
   50 Mistidawn Roybal        A-2A  Pecos                                    20:43.35  6:41   291 
   51 Sophie Chadwick         4A    Los Alamos                               20:43.70  6:41   200 
   52 Faith Lovato            5A    Rio Rancho                               20:44.60  6:41   328 
   53 Kylie Poole             4A    Hope Christian                           20:46.55  6:42   170 
   54 Janai Clayton           3A    St. Michael's                            20:46.85  6:42   376 
   55 Brenda Prieto           5A    Mayfield                                 20:47.65  6:42   229 
   56 Brandy Ray              3A    Navajo Prep                              20:49.05  6:43   264 
   57 Sophia Jaramillo        5A    Albuquerque High                         20:49.30  6:43    16 
   58 Khadija Lapahie         4A    Shiprock                                 20:50.25  6:43   367 
   59 Makayla Quintana        3A    Robertson                                20:52.75  6:44   335 
   60 Kamalani Anitielu       5A    Farmington                               20:53.35  6:44   134 
   61 Liana Fernandez         3A    Robertson                                20:53.75  6:44   332 
   62 Elena Hardy             4A    Shiprock                                 20:54.05  6:44   366 
   63 Erika Estevan           3A    Laguna-Acoma                             20:54.65  6:44   193 
   64 Kianna Quintana         A-2A  Pecos                                    20:55.85  6:45   290 
   65 Amanda Sparks           4A    Los Lunas                                20:56.60  6:45   209 
   66 Gabriella Sandoval      5A    Alamogordo                               20:56.80  6:45     6 
   67 Cerria Lucero           A-2A  Hagerman                                 20:58.70  6:46   150 
   68 Jessica Rios            5A    Centennial                               20:58.70  6:46    57 
   69 Erica Ortiz             3A    Laguna-Acoma                             20:59.75  6:46   196 
   70 Shelby Viseur           5A    Cleveland                                21:00.30  6:46    81 
   71 Amelia Tomingas         5A    Cleveland                                21:01.70  6:47    80 
   72 Hannah Gartz            4A    Los Alamos                               21:01.90  6:47   201 
   73 Mya Martinez-Metzgar    4A    St. Pius X                               21:02.80  6:47   385 
   74 Isabella Cabral         3A    Cottonwood Classical                     21:03.70  6:47   100 
   75 Analysse Hamlett        5A    Clovis                                   21:04.25  6:47    89 
   76 Malena Espinosa         4A    Lovington                                21:04.50  6:47   214 
   77 Kate Romancito          3A    Zuni                                     21:07.10  6:48   426 
   78 Destiny Marquez         3A    Santa Fe Indian                          21:07.30  6:48   355 
   79 Aelea Thomas            4A    Highland                                 21:07.40  6:48   157 
   80 Jaimey Fastnacht        A-2A  Estancia                                 21:09.95  6:49   129 
   81 Marissa Weldon          4A    Los Lunas                                21:10.95  6:50   212 
   82 Sheyenne Drake          5A    Alamogordo                               21:12.30  6:50     3 
   83 Savanah Ortiz           A-2A  Pecos                                    21:12.65  6:50   289 
   84 Kirra McEntire          5A    La Cueva                                 21:12.90  6:50   189 
   85 Elise Demol             A-2A  Rehoboth Christian                       21:14.25  6:51   319 
   86 Chloe Anderson          5A    Rio Rancho                               21:14.25  6:51   324 
   87 Erin Manchester-Jones   4A    Taos                                     21:15.50  6:51   392 
   88 Judith Allison          5A    Santa Fe                                 21:15.55  6:51   349 
   89 Janae Shaklee           5A    Alamogordo                               21:16.05  6:51     7 
   90 Carly Gonzales          A-2A  Penasco                                  21:17.45  6:52   294 
   91 Brynn Elson             5A    La Cueva                                 21:19.90  6:52   186 
   92 Celeste Rudolfo         5A    Sandia                                   21:20.90  6:53   343 
   93 Nieves Pacheco          3A    Robertson                                21:21.05  6:53   334 
   94 Gracey Lovato           5A    Rio Rancho                               21:21.95  6:53   327 
   95 Celine Nez              4A    Gallup                                   21:22.10  6:53   137 
   96 Marissa Case            3A    East Mountain                            21:23.15  6:54   114 
   97 Daniela Jurado          5A    Hobbs                                    21:23.85  6:54   161 
   98 Josette Gurule          A-2A  ATC                                      21:25.20  6:54    28 
   99 Madeline Hwang          5A    Eldorado                                 21:26.35  6:55   121 
  100 Shanell Edsitty         3A    Thoreau                                  21:26.75  6:55   399 
  101 Megan Barbier           5A    Rio Rancho                               21:27.15  6:55   325 
  102 Janaya Tom              3A    Crownpoint                               21:28.70  6:55   106 
  103 Vanessa Gallegos        4A    Lovington                                21:30.50  6:56   217 
  104 Shante Natewa           3A    Zuni                                     21:30.65  6:56   425 
  105 Lily Rittmeyer          A-2A  ATC                                      21:30.95  6:56    31 
  106 Moriah Martin           5A    Alamogordo                               21:31.00  6:56     5 
  107 Ani Baca                5A    Sandia                                   21:31.10  6:56   341 
  108 Jessica Allen           4A    Albuquerque Academy                      21:32.20  6:56     8 
  109 Autumn Harrison         4A    Kirtland Central                         21:33.15  6:57   179 
  110 Charisma Cutshall       5A    Rio Rancho                               21:33.80  6:57   326 
  111 Ariel Pena              3A    Cottonwood Classical                     21:33.85  6:57   103 
  112 Shania Chavez           3A    Zuni                                     21:35.70  6:58   424 
  113 Simone Chock            4A    Hope Christian                           21:35.75  6:58   166 
  114 Heidi Amberson          5A    Alamogordo                               21:36.00  6:58     1 
  115 Rebekah Sparks          4A    Los Lunas                                21:37.40  6:58   210 
  116 Shaylene Sanchez        3A    Cottonwood Classical                     21:37.60  6:58   105 
  117 Gracie Baca             4A    St. Pius X                               21:38.90  6:59   382 
  118 Alyssa Epperson         5A    Onate                                    21:39.00  6:59   279 
  119 Jayde Perea             A-2A  Estancia                                 21:40.00  6:59   133 
  120 Maya Luu                3A    Robertson                                21:41.25  6:59   333 
  121 Kamryn Hoehne           A-2A  ATC                                      21:41.65  6:59    29 
  122 Abigail Clarke          5A    Manzano                                  21:42.30  7:00   222 
  123 Violet Eklund           3A    St. Michael's                            21:43.75  7:00   378 
  124 Alexandria Bewanika     3A    Zuni                                     21:44.70  7:00   422 
  125 Arianna Montoya         3A    Santa Fe Indian                          21:47.05  7:01   356 
  126 Ava Miller              5A    Albuquerque High                         21:47.35  7:01    19 
  127 Iris Emery              3A    Santa Fe Indian                          21:48.65  7:02   354 
  128 Giselle Nunez           4A    Lovington                                21:48.70  7:02   218 
  129 Melyna Herrera          3A    Cuba                                     21:49.00  7:02   107 
  130 Kara Batie              3A    East Mountain                            21:50.40  7:02   113 
  131 Salome Borrego-Marsh    4A    Taos                                     21:50.45  7:02   389 
  132 London Luttrell         3A    St. Michael's                            21:52.50  7:03   381 
  133 Abby Davison            5A    Volcano Vista                            21:52.75  7:03   413 
  134 Savanah Mihecoby        5A    Centennial                               21:54.25  7:04    55 
  135 Skylar Charlie          4A    Grants                                   21:54.55  7:04   144 
  136 Emma Fordney            5A    Volcano Vista                            21:55.10  7:04   414 
  137 Athena Paguio           5A    Rio Rancho                               21:57.10  7:04   329 
  138 Michaela Hawkins        4A    Kirtland Central                         21:58.00  7:05   181 
  139 Savi Rael               4A    Hope Christian                           21:58.95  7:05   172 
  140 Tasheena Thompson       4A    Miyamura                                 21:59.00  7:05   242 
  141 Selena Romero           5A    Volcano Vista                            22:00.55  7:06   416 
  142 Nina Bitsilly           A-2A  Rehoboth Christian                       22:01.00  7:06   318 
  143 Chynitta Yazzie         4A    Kirtland Central                         22:03.00  7:06   184 
  144 Cathrine Thomas         5A    Cibola                                   22:03.05  7:06    67 
  145 Autumn Enote            4A    Miyamura                                 22:03.60  7:07   238 
  146 Lauren Griego           5A    Eldorado                                 22:04.00  7:07   120 
  147 Bela Rudolfo            5A    Sandia                                   22:04.55  7:07   344 
  148 Kaitlyn Harrison        4A    Kirtland Central                         22:04.70  7:07   180 
  149 Meghan Ortiz            4A    Santa Teresa                             22:05.30  7:07   362 
  150 Maiah Trujillo          A-2A  ATC                                      22:06.15  7:07    32 
  151 Michaela Martinez       4A    Pojoaque Valley                          22:06.80  7:08   308 
  152 Kelly Tonrey            4A    Taos                                     22:06.85  7:08   395 
  153 Julia Avery             5A    La Cueva                                 22:08.35  7:08   185 
  154 Alexis Aguino           3A    Santa Fe Indian                          22:09.00  7:08   351 
  155 Aubree Francis          3A    Laguna-Acoma                             22:09.30  7:08   194 
  156 Jasmine Rockwell        4A    Shiprock                                 22:09.45  7:08   369 
  157 Makenzie Yazzie         5A    Piedra Vista                             22:09.75  7:09   306 
  158 Olivia Drake            5A    Centennial                               22:10.70  7:09    53 
  159 Emily Schrader          5A    Volcano Vista                            22:10.70  7:09   417 
  160 Melanie Bitsilly        A-2A  Rehoboth Christian                       22:11.95  7:09   317 
  161 Brooke Blankenship      5A    Volcano Vista                            22:12.75  7:09   412 
  162 Logan Hunt              3A    St. Michael's                            22:12.90  7:10   380 
  163 Shylee Tree             5A    Clovis                                   22:12.95  7:10    93 
  164 Mia Vigil               4A    Pojoaque Valley                          22:13.20  7:10   313 
  165 Valeria Rojas           5A    Albuquerque High                         22:13.40  7:10    20 
  166 Shelby Kramer           4A    Artesia                                  22:13.55  7:10    24 
  167 Shayla Boone            3A    Zuni                                     22:14.00  7:10   423 
  168 Jayme Bustos            A-2A  McCurdy                                  22:14.05  7:10   230 
  169 Grace Bernhart          5A    La Cueva                                 22:14.50  7:10   191 
  170 Reaghan Allison         5A    Sandia                                   22:15.45  7:10   340 
  171 Shante Jensen           A-2A  NACA                                     22:16.60  7:11   259 
  172 Elysia Hernandez        4A    Hope Christian                           22:17.80  7:11   168 
  173 Maritza Alvarez         5A    Roswell                                  22:18.25  7:11   336 
  174 Faith Flores            A-2A  Pecos                                    22:19.05  7:11   287 
  175 Amaliah Cruz            4A    Los Lunas                                22:19.35  7:12   207 
  176 Ryeshiandall Jim        A-2A  Newcomb                                  22:20.40  7:12   270 
  177 Sierra Villanueva       4A    Aztec                                    22:20.55  7:12    35 
  178 Natalie Martinez        4A    Belen                                    22:21.65  7:12    37 
  179 Kendra Emery            3A    Santa Fe Indian                          22:21.80  7:12   353 
  180 Jewels Leslie           3A    Wingate                                  22:22.10  7:12   420 
  181 Hannah Lilley           A-2A  Gateway Christian                        22:23.40  7:13   139 
  182 Chelsea Griscom         3A    Santa Fe Prep                            22:23.65  7:13   359 
  183 Ellary Battle           5A    Alamogordo                               22:23.75  7:13     2 
  184 Lauren Cousins          5A    Sandia                                   22:24.85  7:13   342 
  185 Iesha Coriz             3A    Santa Fe Indian                          22:26.85  7:14   352 
  186 Mariana Sanchez         3A    East Mountain                            22:27.55  7:14   117 
  187 Shunique Yazzie         3A    Thoreau                                  22:27.65  7:14   401 
  188 Katy Poole              4A    Hope Christian                           22:29.10  7:15   171 
  189 Myla Williams           5A    Onate                                    22:30.10  7:15   285 
  190 Sarah Lilley            A-2A  Gateway Christian                        22:31.00  7:15   140 
  191 Adreanna Eaton          5A    Piedra Vista                             22:33.00  7:16   301 
  192 Hanna Kiess             5A    Cleveland                                22:35.05  7:17    78 
  193 Loryn Trujillo          A-2A  Pecos                                    22:37.60  7:17   292 
  194 Liza Cardinale          3A    Cottonwood Classical                     22:37.80  7:18   101 
  195 Hailey Montemayor       5A    Onate                                    22:39.30  7:18   281 
  196 Rose Carilli            3A    Socorro                                  22:40.00  7:18   372 
  197 Ashley Martinez         5A    Hobbs                                    22:40.70  7:18   163 
  198 Cassandra Ruiz          4A    Taos                                     22:41.90  7:19   394 
  199 Maricela MacAuley       A-2A  Penasco                                  22:41.95  7:19   295 
  200 Lauren Cordova          3A    St. Michael's                            22:42.45  7:19   377 
  201 Tiana Tso               5A    Piedra Vista                             22:42.50  7:19   305 
  202 Megan Hurst             5A    Onate                                    22:43.75  7:19   280 
  203 Mackenzie Jordan        5A    Alamogordo                               22:44.35  7:20     4 
  204 Joclyn Peina            5A    Manzano                                  22:45.10  7:20   224 
  205 Juliana Diaz            5A    Centennial                               22:45.30  7:20    52 
  206 Jaelyn Sanchez          4A    Grants                                   22:45.40  7:20   147 
  207 Ariana Magana-Ramirez   4A    Highland                                 22:45.70  7:20   154 
  208 Ashley Soto             4A    Valley                                   22:46.20  7:20   411 
  209 Kristina Simpson        4A    Grants                                   22:47.20  7:21   148 
  210 Aleisha Wheeler         3A    Navajo Prep                              22:48.25  7:21   265 
  211 Lucia Coca              5A    Cibola                                   22:48.70  7:21    65 
  212 Kennette Eriacho        4A    Highland                                 22:49.80  7:21   152 
  213 Faith Hays              5A    Clovis                                   22:49.95  7:21    90 
  214 Lexi Gonzales           A-2A  Pecos                                    22:50.75  7:22   288 
  215 Diandra Toya            3A    Santa Fe Indian                          22:50.95  7:22   357 
  216 Angelica Mata           4A    Ruidoso                                  22:51.15  7:22   339 
  217 Zoe Victorino           4A    Grants                                   22:51.80  7:22   149 
  218 Anavey Ventura          4A    Highland                                 22:51.80  7:22   158 
  219 Kayleigh Cadman         4A    Kirtland Central                         22:51.90  7:22   178 
  220 Erin Encinas            3A    Tucumcari                                22:52.35  7:22   405 
  221 Crosby Grigsby          5A    La Cueva                                 22:54.15  7:23   188 
  222 Kalynn Bowser           A-2A  Capitan                                  22:54.40  7:23    40 
  223 Sophie Addison          3A    Santa Fe Prep                            22:54.70  7:23   358 
  224 Tessa Walker            3A    NMMI                                     22:54.80  7:23   278 
  225 Uriah Biggs             4A    Shiprock                                 22:55.65  7:23   364 
  226 Welana Sanchez          4A    Bernalillo                               22:56.15  7:23    38 
  227 Isabel Santillano       5A    Gadsden                                  22:57.05  7:24   136 
  228 McKenna Sahd            A-2A  Cimarron                                 22:58.00  7:24    72 
  229 Aubrey Lozoya           3A    Cottonwood Classical                     22:58.15  7:24   102 
  230 Mimi Notah              4A    Moriarty                                 22:58.60  7:24   252 
  231 Cheyenne Murphy         3A    Navajo Prep                              22:59.90  7:25   263 
  232 Tayler Henry            4A    Artesia                                  23:01.15  7:25    23 
  233 Emily Devany            3A    Sandia Prep                              23:01.95  7:25   347 
  234 Nahomi Villagran        5A    Manzano                                  23:04.70  7:26   226 
  235 Yoanna Estrada          5A    Hobbs                                    23:05.00  7:26   160 
  236 Carissa Salcido         4A    St. Pius X                               23:05.25  7:26   387 
  237 Christina Robertson     3A    NMMI                                     23:05.45  7:26   276 
  238 Katherine Broten        5A    Piedra Vista                             23:06.25  7:27   300 
  239 Autumn Roundy           4A    Aztec                                    23:09.10  7:28    34 
  240 Taryn Tapahonso         5A    Piedra Vista                             23:09.15  7:28   304 
  241 Amber Calabaza          3A    Navajo Prep                              23:09.50  7:28   261 
  242 Briyanna Rodriguez      5A    Rio Grande                               23:09.65  7:28   323 
  243 Kaleia Vicenti          4A    Miyamura                                 23:09.75  7:28   243 
  244 Sarajo Griego           A-2A  Mountainair                              23:11.55  7:28   253 
  245 Daisy Molina            5A    Hobbs                                    23:12.55  7:29   164 
  246 Kailey Julian           A-2A  Dulce                                    23:14.05  7:29   111 
  247 Audriana Apodaca        A-2A  Maxwell                                  23:14.50  7:29   227 
  248 McKenzie Gibson         A-2A  Capitan                                  23:14.55  7:29    41 
  249 Danika Galindo          4A    Lovington                                23:15.35  7:30   216 
  250 Martina Tafoya          A-2A  Penasco                                  23:15.50  7:30   298 
  251 Shelby See              5A    Carlsbad                                 23:16.15  7:30    47 
  252 Lauren Ocampo           5A    Centennial                               23:16.95  7:30    56 
  253 Maklaye Ray             5A    Hobbs                                    23:17.35  7:30   165 
  254 Jolene Bottini          4A    Los Lunas                                23:18.65  7:31   206 
  255 Katya Hernandez         4A    Chapparal                                23:20.80  7:31    60 
  256 Cami Riley              4A    Del Norte                                23:20.80  7:31   108 
  257 Raegan Gorzeman         5A    Mayfield                                 23:22.90  7:32   228 
  258 Ashley Rivera           4A    Chapparal                                23:23.50  7:32    62 
  259 Iyessa Arriaga          4A    Grants                                   23:23.60  7:32   143 
  260 Eliyana Tapia           3A    Zuni                                     23:24.20  7:32   427 
  261 Kiiyani Anitielu        5A    Farmington                               23:24.30  7:32   135 
  262 Jasmine Kie             3A    Laguna-Acoma                             23:25.60  7:33   195 
  263 Kate Ferguson           A-2A  ATC                                      23:25.90  7:33    27 
  264 Jocelyn Laborin         5A    Centennial                               23:26.10  7:33    54 
  265 Aly Aragon              5A    Manzano                                  23:27.55  7:34   220 
  266 Ali Tree                5A    Clovis                                   23:27.85  7:34    94 
  267 Lauren Harris           5A    Piedra Vista                             23:28.25  7:34   302 
  268 Tateuni Chino           4A    Grants                                   23:30.55  7:35   145 
  269 Cameron Charleston      4A    Shiprock                                 23:32.30  7:35   365 
  270 Electra Burleigh        3A    Socorro                                  23:33.50  7:35   371 
  271 Jazmyne Cooper          4A    Lovington                                23:34.20  7:36   213 
  272 Anadalay Estrada        4A    Lovington                                23:35.15  7:36   215 
  273 Ariel Clemens           5A    Manzano                                  23:36.30  7:36   223 
  274 Veronica Perez          5A    Clovis                                   23:37.10  7:37    92 
  275 Sofia Castillo          4A    Belen                                    23:37.20  7:37    36 
  276 Marie Kalb              4A    St. Pius X                               23:38.05  7:37   384 
  277 Ayla Garcia             4A    Pojoaque Valley                          23:38.05  7:37   307 
  278 Breanna Teschner        5A    Sandia                                   23:41.35  7:38   346 
  279 Marily Ortega           5A    Carlsbad                                 23:41.80  7:38    46 
  280 Alexis Villa            5A    Carlsbad                                 23:42.20  7:38    49 
  281 Brynn Olsen             5A    Onate                                    23:42.70  7:38   283 
  282 Analiese Malaney        A-2A  Cimarron                                 23:45.15  7:39    70 
  283 Rolanda Chacho          3A    Thoreau                                  23:45.80  7:39   398 
  284 Marielle Gomez          4A    Taos                                     23:46.45  7:40   390 
  285 Maya Holder             5A    Santa Fe                                 23:46.85  7:40   350 
  286 Kaitlin Arguello        3A    Robertson                                23:49.35  7:41   331 
  287 Anna Bender             3A    Cottonwood Classical                     23:49.85  7:41    99 
  288 Kourtney Taylor         5A    Carlsbad                                 23:50.15  7:41    48 
  289 Jennifer Aguilar        A-2A  Penasco                                  23:50.40  7:41   293 
  290 Josslyn Ochoa           5A    Onate                                    23:52.65  7:42   282 
  291 Jaden Archuleta         4A    Espanola Valley                          23:52.70  7:42   127 
  292 Aliyah Padilla          A-2A  Estancia                                 23:52.95  7:42   132 
  293 Elizabeth Dinwoodie     5A    Albuquerque High                         23:53.35  7:42    15 
  294 Mariah Phillips         4A    Grants                                   23:55.40  7:43   146 
  295 Sara Salas              A-2A  Cimarron                                 23:55.50  7:43    73 
  296 Azucena Rodriguez       4A    Lovington                                23:57.60  7:43   219 
  297 Alicia Sanchez          4A    Pojoaque Valley                          23:59.40  7:44   311 
  298 Taylor Roybal           4A    Pojoaque Valley                          24:00.85  7:44   310 
  299 Lashawna Weahkee        3A    Zuni                                     24:01.50  7:44   428 
  300 Melonie Houston         4A    Miyamura                                 24:01.55  7:44   239 
  301 Destiny Trujillo        A-2A  Mora                                     24:03.75  7:45   251 
  302 Tunte Vigil             A-2A  Dulce                                    24:07.45  7:46   112 
  303 Avigail Carrillo        5A    Hobbs                                    24:07.65  7:46   159 
  304 Nikkie Nez              4A    Miyamura                                 24:08.80  7:47   241 
  305 Mylia Boone             A-2A  Ramah                                    24:09.40  7:47   315 
  306 Jessie Muscianisi       A-2A  Cloudcroft                               24:10.10  7:47    85 
  307 Layla Walley            5A    Clovis                                   24:10.55  7:47    95 
  308 Audrey Harrison         A-2A  To'Hajiilee                              24:11.25  7:48   404 
  309 Marisol Cordova         4A    Chapparal                                24:11.25  7:48    59 
  310 Chiara Yazzie           3A    Navajo Prep                              24:11.55  7:48   267 
  311 Hannah Naljahih         4A    Miyamura                                 24:11.55  7:48   240 
  312 Ayla Ofer               4A    Highland                                 24:14.45  7:49   155 
  313 Elisha Mustache         A-2A  Penasco                                  24:15.70  7:49   297 
  314 Jessica Otero           4A    St. Pius X                               24:16.05  7:49   386 
  315 Ariana MacAuley         A-2A  Penasco                                  24:17.35  7:50   296 
  316 Brooke Little           3A    Santa Fe Prep                            24:18.55  7:50   360 
  317 Rainie Jones            3A    Navajo Prep                              24:19.50  7:50   262 
  318 Lilly Scruggs           A-2A  Capitan                                  24:20.15  7:50    43 
  319 Emily Young             5A    Carlsbad                                 24:20.65  7:51    50 
  320 Olivia Lopez            4A    Los Lunas                                24:23.95  7:52   208 
  321 Jenna Fastnacht         A-2A  Estancia                                 24:24.60  7:52   130 
  322 Denisse Medina          5A    Roswell                                  24:24.80  7:52   337 
  323 Rhyen Vigil             A-2A  Penasco                                  24:25.65  7:52   299 
  324 Alexis Romero           4A    Pojoaque Valley                          24:25.65  7:52   309 
  325 Terri Dailey            3A    Laguna-Acoma                             24:25.75  7:52   192 
  326 Lauren Browne           4A    St. Pius X                               24:25.75  7:52   383 
  327 Emma Lovato             A-2A  McCurdy                                  24:27.30  7:53   231 
  328 Natalya Villescas       3A    East Mountain                            24:27.45  7:53   118 
  329 Ambria Hubbard          A-2A  Rehoboth Christian                       24:31.65  7:54   320 
  330 Kendra Townsend         4A    St. Pius X                               24:33.55  7:55   388 
  331 Tyler-Rose Apachito     A-2A  To'Hajiilee                              24:33.95  7:55   403 
  332 Sara Guerrero           4A    Highland                                 24:35.15  7:55   153 
  333 Kiki Wilson             4A    Miyamura                                 24:36.40  7:56   244 
  334 Maria Reyes             4A    Artesia                                  24:37.00  7:56    25 
  335 A'Leaya Lucero          3A    Tucumcari                                24:38.00  7:56   407 
  336 Laila Charley           4A    Shiprock                                 24:38.90  7:57   363 
  337 Annette Smith           A-2A  Mescalero Apache                         24:39.45  7:57   237 
  338 Isabel Franco           5A    Carlsbad                                 24:39.75  7:57    45 
  339 Abrianna Griego         A-2A  Mesa Vista                               24:41.15  7:57   236 
  340 Andrea Rico             5A    Roswell                                  24:41.50  7:57   338 
  341 Emilee Lindsay          A-2A  Capitan                                  24:44.45  7:58    42 
  342 Mandy Wheeler           3A    Navajo Prep                              24:46.35  7:59   266 
  343 Taylor Higgins          A-2A  Gateway Christian                        24:49.40  8:00   138 
  344 Katie Aleman            5A    Centennial                               24:50.40  8:00    51 
  345 Virginia Rodriguez      4A    Chapparal                                24:52.10  8:01    63 
  346 Megan Rael              4A    Espanola Valley                          24:52.45  8:01   128 
  347 Cora Begay              5A    Carlsbad                                 24:53.05  8:01    44 
  348 Jazsmine Munoz          3A    NMMI                                     24:53.40  8:01   275 
  349 Cheyenne Calavaza       A-2A  NACA                                     24:54.25  8:01   255 
  350 Ali Varos               5A    West Mesa                                24:54.90  8:02   419 
  351 Alessandra Chavez       5A    Manzano                                  24:56.05  8:02   221 
  352 Tori Livingston         A-2A  Rehoboth Christian                       24:56.75  8:02   322 
  353 Malayah Shendo          3A    Laguna-Acoma                             24:56.90  8:02   198 
  354 Alexis Begay            A-2A  Ramah                                    24:57.65  8:03   314 
  355 Trista Apache           A-2A  To'Hajiilee                              25:00.45  8:03   402 
  356 Ciara Wright            3A    East Mountain                            25:03.75  8:05   119 
  357 Kayley Smith            A-2A  Gateway Christian                        25:04.90  8:05   142 
  358 Khilee Birch            A-2A  Rehoboth Christian                       25:09.55  8:06   316 
  359 D'Yanni Medina          A-2A  Jemez Valley                             25:11.30  8:07   177 
  360 Rayannon Velarde        4A    Pojoaque Valley                          25:20.20  8:10   312 
  361 Tanya Makhnina          3A    Socorro                                  25:23.10  8:11   374 
  362 Melanie Cervantes       4A    Chapparal                                25:27.00  8:12    58 
  363 Ashley Shipley          3A    Tucumcari                                25:28.40  8:12   409 
  364 Marlene Olivas          4A    Chapparal                                25:29.60  8:13    61 
  365 Andrea Regino           4A    Highland                                 25:30.05  8:13   156 
  366 Elizabeth Sandoval      4A    Chapparal                                25:30.65  8:13    64 
  367 Samantha Madigan        A-2A  Cloudcroft                               25:31.95  8:14    83 
  368 Fatima Hernandez        5A    Clovis                                   25:34.35  8:14    91 
  369 Yesenia Aragon          A-2A  Jemez Valley                             25:38.95  8:16   173 
  370 Tymera Booqua           A-2A  NACA                                     25:42.40  8:17   254 
  371 Savannah Fenstermacher  3A    East Mountain                            25:43.10  8:17   115 
  372 Missy Yordy             A-2A  McCurdy                                  25:53.65  8:21   235 
  373 Kimberlee Bennett       4A    Artesia                                  25:54.60  8:21    22 
  374 Janiya Gold             A-2A  Mora                                     25:58.55  8:22   249 
  375 Juanita Gachupin        A-2A  Jemez Valley                             26:00.85  8:23   176 
  376 Dominique Jasperse      A-2A  NACA                                     26:03.35  8:24   258 
  377 Aaleigha Ashley         A-2A  Newcomb                                  26:06.75  8:25   268 
  378 Sophie Valadez          3A    NMMI                                     26:09.30  8:26   277 
  379 Abby Schuh              5A    Manzano                                  26:09.30  8:26   225 
  380 Rheawna Sherwood        A-2A  Hagerman                                 26:14.90  8:27   151 
  381 Amari Garza             A-2A  Mora                                     26:17.35  8:28   248 
  382 Chrissy Cordova         A-2A  Mora                                     26:23.85  8:30   247 
  383 Carli Araiza            A-2A  Cimarron                                 26:29.10  8:32    68 
  384 Marisol Pacheco         A-2A  Mora                                     26:34.25  8:34   250 
  385 Jasmine Mondragon       A-2A  McCurdy                                  26:34.95  8:34   233 
  386 Cheyenne Anderson       3A    Thoreau                                  26:39.65  8:35   396 
  387 Carolyn Rodarte         A-2A  Cloudcroft                               26:43.90  8:37    86 
  388 Crystal Coriz           A-2A  NACA                                     26:50.90  8:39   256 
  389 Germanie Joe-Scott      A-2A  NACA                                     26:53.65  8:40   260 
  390 Audriana Maestas        A-2A  McCurdy                                  26:56.35  8:41   232 
  391 Sara Morales            A-2A  Cloudcroft                               27:00.45  8:42    84 
  392 Isabella Zamora         3A    Cobre                                    27:02.75  8:43    98 
  393 Katey Burke             A-2A  Jemez Valley                             27:06.75  8:44   174 
  394 Anisa Carter            A-2A  Mora                                     27:12.55  8:46   245 
  395 Angel Gonzales          A-2A  Cimarron                                 27:31.65  8:52    69 
  396 Cecila Osuna            3A    Cobre                                    27:33.15  8:53    97 
  397 Maria Conklin           3A    Cobre                                    27:35.20  8:53    96 
  398 Deann Towne             4A    Los Lunas                                27:39.30  8:55   211 
  399 Shanay Casados          A-2A  Mora                                     27:41.15  8:55   246 
  400 Maya Salas              A-2A  Cimarron                                 27:46.45  8:57    74 
  401 Rori Griffiths          A-2A  Estancia                                 27:58.65  9:01   131 
  402 Naanibah Eddie          A-2A  NACA                                     28:03.85  9:02   257 
  403 Darla Stour             A-2A  Cloudcroft                               28:06.40  9:03    87 
  404 Vivian Willett          A-2A  Cloudcroft                               28:09.55  9:04    88 
  405 Carley Simer            4A    Artesia                                  28:44.35  9:16    26 
  406 Faith Begay             3A    Thoreau                                  28:46.25  9:16   397 
  407 Kessia Smalley          A-2A  Gateway Christian                        29:02.45  9:21   141 
  408 Aubrey Foraker          A-2A  Cloudcroft                               29:10.00  9:24    82 
  409 Kaylee Joe              A-2A  Newcomb                                  29:29.05  9:30   271 
  410 Darielle Lewis          A-2A  Newcomb                                  29:29.85  9:30   273 
  411 Josie Ippel             A-2A  Rehoboth Christian                       29:48.95  9:36   321 
  412 Damarius Sanchez        3A    Laguna-Acoma                             29:49.35  9:36   197 
  413 Leslie Navarette        3A    Tucumcari                                29:51.90  9:37   408 
  414 Rebeka Roybal           A-2A  Cimarron                                 30:16.45  9:45    71 
  415 Anndria Gachupin        A-2A  Jemez Valley                             30:38.70  9:52   175 
  416 Harley Richardson       3A    Socorro                                  31:58.55 10:18   375 
  417 Savannah Joe            A-2A  Newcomb                                  33:06.80 10:40   272 
  418 Quintanya Eagle Elk     A-2A  Newcomb                                  35:51.10 11:33   269 
  419 Melanie Jones           3A    Tucumcari                                36:16.50 11:41   406 


   5A Girls Individual  

             
OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: 5A GIRLS Place TmPl Name School Finish Pace Bib# ===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ===== ===== 1 1 Jasmine Turtle-Morales Eldorado 18:22.45 5:55 125 2 2 Leah Futey Cleveland 18:47.50 6:03 75 3 3 Reilly McClanahan Eldorado 19:08.30 6:10 122 4 4 Alisa Marez-Fishbein Albuquerque High 19:19.40 6:14 17 5 5 Olivia Salter Sandia 19:25.65 6:16 345 6 6 Brynn Esplin La Cueva 19:25.80 6:16 187 7 7 Mari Gonzales Cleveland 19:26.55 6:16 77 8 8 Reina Paredes Rio Rancho 19:28.20 6:17 330 9 9 Isa Gonzales Cleveland 19:34.10 6:18 76 10 10 Lila Nezar Volcano Vista 19:37.25 6:19 415 11 11 Vivan Micono Albuquerque High 19:42.75 6:21 18 12 12 Isabella Schrader Volcano Vista 19:49.90 6:23 418 13 13 Emily Schoellkopf Albuquerque High 19:52.85 6:24 21 14 14 Audrey Napier La Cueva 19:56.10 6:25 190 15 15 Shyla Rogers Piedra Vista 20:03.30 6:28 303 16 16 Natasha Ortiz Eldorado 20:05.00 6:28 123 17 17 Sage Payne Onate 20:10.00 6:30 284 18 18 Laurynn Sisneros Eldorado 20:18.20 6:33 124 19 19 Susanna Wollard Eldorado 20:28.05 6:36 126 20 20 Mitzy Madrid Hobbs 20:29.00 6:36 162 21 21 Xochilt Ramos-Gonzales Cleveland 20:31.40 6:37 79 22 Lana Reid Cibola 20:39.40 6:39 66 23 22 Faith Lovato Rio Rancho 20:44.60 6:41 328 24 Brenda Prieto Mayfield 20:47.65 6:42 229 25 23 Sophia Jaramillo Albuquerque High 20:49.30 6:43 16 26 Kamalani Anitielu Farmington 20:53.35 6:44 134 27 24 Gabriella Sandoval Alamogordo 20:56.80 6:45 6 28 25 Jessica Rios Centennial 20:58.70 6:46 57 29 26 Shelby Viseur Cleveland 21:00.30 6:46 81 30 27 Amelia Tomingas Cleveland 21:01.70 6:47 80 31 28 Analysse Hamlett Clovis 21:04.25 6:47 89 32 29 Sheyenne Drake Alamogordo 21:12.30 6:50 3 33 30 Kirra McEntire La Cueva 21:12.90 6:50 189 34 31 Chloe Anderson Rio Rancho 21:14.25 6:51 324 35 Judith Allison Santa Fe 21:15.55 6:51 349 36 32 Janae Shaklee Alamogordo 21:16.05 6:51 7 37 33 Brynn Elson La Cueva 21:19.90 6:52 186 38 34 Celeste Rudolfo Sandia 21:20.90 6:53 343 39 35 Gracey Lovato Rio Rancho 21:21.95 6:53 327 40 36 Daniela Jurado Hobbs 21:23.85 6:54 161 41 37 Madeline Hwang Eldorado 21:26.35 6:55 121 42 38 Megan Barbier Rio Rancho 21:27.15 6:55 325 43 39 Moriah Martin Alamogordo 21:31.00 6:56 5 44 40 Ani Baca Sandia 21:31.10 6:56 341 45 41 Charisma Cutshall Rio Rancho 21:33.80 6:57 326 46 42 Heidi Amberson Alamogordo 21:36.00 6:58 1 47 43 Alyssa Epperson Onate 21:39.00 6:59 279 48 44 Abigail Clarke Manzano 21:42.30 7:00 222 49 45 Ava Miller Albuquerque High 21:47.35 7:01 19 50 46 Abby Davison Volcano Vista 21:52.75 7:03 413 51 47 Savanah Mihecoby Centennial 21:54.25 7:04 55 52 48 Emma Fordney Volcano Vista 21:55.10 7:04 414 53 49 Athena Paguio Rio Rancho 21:57.10 7:04 329 54 50 Selena Romero Volcano Vista 22:00.55 7:06 416 55 Cathrine Thomas Cibola 22:03.05 7:06 67 56 51 Lauren Griego Eldorado 22:04.00 7:07 120 57 52 Bela Rudolfo Sandia 22:04.55 7:07 344 58 53 Julia Avery La Cueva 22:08.35 7:08 185 59 54 Makenzie Yazzie Piedra Vista 22:09.75 7:09 306 60 55 Olivia Drake Centennial 22:10.70 7:09 53 61 56 Emily Schrader Volcano Vista 22:10.70 7:09 417 62 57 Brooke Blankenship Volcano Vista 22:12.75 7:09 412 63 58 Shylee Tree Clovis 22:12.95 7:10 93 64 59 Valeria Rojas Albuquerque High 22:13.40 7:10 20 65 60 Grace Bernhart La Cueva 22:14.50 7:10 191 66 61 Reaghan Allison Sandia 22:15.45 7:10 340 67 Maritza Alvarez Roswell 22:18.25 7:11 336 68 62 Ellary Battle Alamogordo 22:23.75 7:13 2 69 63 Lauren Cousins Sandia 22:24.85 7:13 342 70 64 Myla Williams Onate 22:30.10 7:15 285 71 65 Adreanna Eaton Piedra Vista 22:33.00 7:16 301 72 66 Hanna Kiess Cleveland 22:35.05 7:17 78 73 67 Hailey Montemayor Onate 22:39.30 7:18 281 74 68 Ashley Martinez Hobbs 22:40.70 7:18 163 75 69 Tiana Tso Piedra Vista 22:42.50 7:19 305 76 70 Megan Hurst Onate 22:43.75 7:19 280 77 71 Mackenzie Jordan Alamogordo 22:44.35 7:20 4 78 72 Joclyn Peina Manzano 22:45.10 7:20 224 79 73 Juliana Diaz Centennial 22:45.30 7:20 52 80 Lucia Coca Cibola 22:48.70 7:21 65 81 74 Faith Hays Clovis 22:49.95 7:21 90 82 75 Crosby Grigsby La Cueva 22:54.15 7:23 188 83 Isabel Santillano Gadsden 22:57.05 7:24 136 84 76 Nahomi Villagran Manzano 23:04.70 7:26 226 85 77 Yoanna Estrada Hobbs 23:05.00 7:26 160 86 78 Katherine Broten Piedra Vista 23:06.25 7:27 300 87 79 Taryn Tapahonso Piedra Vista 23:09.15 7:28 304 88 Briyanna Rodriguez Rio Grande 23:09.65 7:28 323 89 80 Daisy Molina Hobbs 23:12.55 7:29 164 90 81 Shelby See Carlsbad 23:16.15 7:30 47 91 82 Lauren Ocampo Centennial 23:16.95 7:30 56 92 83 Maklaye Ray Hobbs 23:17.35 7:30 165 93 Raegan Gorzeman Mayfield 23:22.90 7:32 228 94 Kiiyani Anitielu Farmington 23:24.30 7:32 135 95 84 Jocelyn Laborin Centennial 23:26.10 7:33 54 96 85 Aly Aragon Manzano 23:27.55 7:34 220 97 86 Ali Tree Clovis 23:27.85 7:34 94 98 87 Lauren Harris Piedra Vista 23:28.25 7:34 302 99 88 Ariel Clemens Manzano 23:36.30 7:36 223 100 89 Veronica Perez Clovis 23:37.10 7:37 92 101 90 Breanna Teschner Sandia 23:41.35 7:38 346 102 91 Marily Ortega Carlsbad 23:41.80 7:38 46 103 92 Alexis Villa Carlsbad 23:42.20 7:38 49 104 93 Brynn Olsen Onate 23:42.70 7:38 283 105 Maya Holder Santa Fe 23:46.85 7:40 350 106 94 Kourtney Taylor Carlsbad 23:50.15 7:41 48 107 95 Josslyn Ochoa Onate 23:52.65 7:42 282 108 96 Elizabeth Dinwoodie Albuquerque High 23:53.35 7:42 15 109 97 Avigail Carrillo Hobbs 24:07.65 7:46 159 110 98 Layla Walley Clovis 24:10.55 7:47 95 111 99 Emily Young Carlsbad 24:20.65 7:51 50 112 Denisse Medina Roswell 24:24.80 7:52 337 113 100 Isabel Franco Carlsbad 24:39.75 7:57 45 114 Andrea Rico Roswell 24:41.50 7:57 338 115 101 Katie Aleman Centennial 24:50.40 8:00 51 116 102 Cora Begay Carlsbad 24:53.05 8:01 44 117 Ali Varos West Mesa 24:54.90 8:02 419 118 103 Alessandra Chavez Manzano 24:56.05 8:02 221 119 104 Fatima Hernandez Clovis 25:34.35 8:14 91 120 105 Abby Schuh Manzano 26:09.30 8:26 225
 

   5A Girls Teams  

                                   TEAM RESULTS: 5A GIRLS

  1.    57  Eldorado                                 (  19:40.40  1:38:22.00   2:05.60)
=======================================================
  1      1  Jasmine Turtle-Morales   18:22.45
  2      3  Reilly McClanahan        19:08.30
  3     16  Natasha Ortiz            20:05.00
  4     18  Laurynn Sisneros         20:18.20
  5     19  Susanna Wollard          20:28.05
  6   ( 37) Madeline Hwang           21:26.35
  7   ( 51) Lauren Griego            22:04.00

  2.    65  Cleveland                                (  19:51.97  1:39:19.85   2:12.80)
=======================================================
  1      2  Leah Futey               18:47.50
  2      7  Mari Gonzales            19:26.55
  3      9  Isa Gonzales             19:34.10
  4     21  Xochilt Ramos-Gonzales   20:31.40
  5     26  Shelby Viseur            21:00.30
  6   ( 27) Amelia Tomingas          21:01.70
  7   ( 66) Hanna Kiess              22:35.05

  3.    96  Albuquerque High                         (  20:18.33  1:41:31.65   2:27.95)
=======================================================
  1      4  Alisa Marez-Fishbein     19:19.40
  2     11  Vivan Micono             19:42.75
  3     13  Emily Schoellkopf        19:52.85
  4     23  Sophia Jaramillo         20:49.30
  5     45  Ava Miller               21:47.35
  6   ( 59) Valeria Rojas            22:13.40
  7   ( 96) Elizabeth Dinwoodie      23:53.35

  4.   134  Rio Rancho                               (  20:51.23  1:44:16.15   1:58.95)
=======================================================
  1      8  Reina Paredes            19:28.20
  2     22  Faith Lovato             20:44.60
  3     31  Chloe Anderson           21:14.25
  4     35  Gracey Lovato            21:21.95
  5     38  Megan Barbier            21:27.15
  6   ( 41) Charisma Cutshall        21:33.80
  7   ( 49) Athena Paguio            21:57.10

  5.   136  La Cueva                                 (  20:48.61  1:44:03.05   2:42.55)
=======================================================
  1      6  Brynn Esplin             19:25.80
  2     14  Audrey Napier            19:56.10
  3     30  Kirra McEntire           21:12.90
  4     33  Brynn Elson              21:19.90
  5     53  Julia Avery              22:08.35
  6   ( 60) Grace Bernhart           22:14.50
  7   ( 75) Crosby Grigsby           22:54.15

  6.   166  Volcano Vista                            (  21:03.11  1:45:15.55   2:23.30)
=======================================================
  1     10  Lila Nezar               19:37.25
  2     12  Isabella Schrader        19:49.90
  3     46  Abby Davison             21:52.75
  4     48  Emma Fordney             21:55.10
  5     50  Selena Romero            22:00.55
  6   ( 56) Emily Schrader           22:10.70
  7   ( 57) Brooke Blankenship       22:12.75

  7.   166  Alamogordo                               (  21:18.43  1:46:32.15   0:39.20)
=======================================================
  1     24  Gabriella Sandoval       20:56.80
  2     29  Sheyenne Drake           21:12.30
  3     32  Janae Shaklee            21:16.05
  4     39  Moriah Martin            21:31.00
  5     42  Heidi Amberson           21:36.00
  6   ( 62) Ellary Battle            22:23.75
  7   ( 71) Mackenzie Jordan         22:44.35

  8.   192  Sandia                                   (  21:19.53  1:46:37.65   2:49.80)
=======================================================
  1      5  Olivia Salter            19:25.65
  2     34  Celeste Rudolfo          21:20.90
  3     40  Ani Baca                 21:31.10
  4     52  Bela Rudolfo             22:04.55
  5     61  Reaghan Allison          22:15.45
  6   ( 63) Lauren Cousins           22:24.85
  7   ( 90) Breanna Teschner         23:41.35


  9.   261  Onate                                    (  21:56.43  1:49:42.15   2:33.75)
=======================================================
  1     17  Sage Payne               20:10.00
  2     43  Alyssa Epperson          21:39.00
  3     64  Myla Williams            22:30.10
  4     67  Hailey Montemayor        22:39.30
  5     70  Megan Hurst              22:43.75
  6   ( 93) Brynn Olsen              23:42.70
  7   ( 95) Josslyn Ochoa            23:52.65

 10.   281  Piedra Vista                             (  22:06.96  1:50:34.80   3:02.95)
=======================================================
  1     15  Shyla Rogers             20:03.30
  2     54  Makenzie Yazzie          22:09.75
  3     65  Adreanna Eaton           22:33.00
  4     69  Tiana Tso                22:42.50
  5     78  Katherine Broten         23:06.25
  6   ( 79) Taryn Tapahonso          23:09.15
  7   ( 87) Lauren Harris            23:28.25

 11.   281  Hobbs                                    (  22:10.22  1:50:51.10   2:43.55)
=======================================================
  1     20  Mitzy Madrid             20:29.00
  2     36  Daniela Jurado           21:23.85
  3     68  Ashley Martinez          22:40.70
  4     77  Yoanna Estrada           23:05.00
  5     80  Daisy Molina             23:12.55
  6   ( 83) Maklaye Ray              23:17.35
  7   ( 97) Avigail Carrillo         24:07.65

 12.   282  Centennial                               (  22:13.18  1:51:05.90   2:18.25)
=======================================================
  1     25  Jessica Rios             20:58.70
  2     47  Savanah Mihecoby         21:54.25
  3     55  Olivia Drake             22:10.70
  4     73  Juliana Diaz             22:45.30
  5     82  Lauren Ocampo            23:16.95
  6   ( 84) Jocelyn Laborin          23:26.10
  7   (101) Katie Aleman             24:50.40

 13.   335  Clovis                                   (  22:38.42  1:53:12.10   2:32.85)
=======================================================
  1     28  Analysse Hamlett         21:04.25
  2     58  Shylee Tree              22:12.95
  3     74  Faith Hays               22:49.95
  4     86  Ali Tree                 23:27.85
  5     89  Veronica Perez           23:37.10
  6   ( 98) Layla Walley             24:10.55
  7   (104) Fatima Hernandez         25:34.35

 14.   365  Manzano                                  (  22:55.19  1:54:35.95   1:54.00)
=======================================================
  1     44  Abigail Clarke           21:42.30
  2     72  Joclyn Peina             22:45.10
  3     76  Nahomi Villagran         23:04.70
  4     85  Aly Aragon               23:27.55
  5     88  Ariel Clemens            23:36.30
  6   (103) Alessandra Chavez        24:56.05
  7   (105) Abby Schuh               26:09.30

 15.   457  Carlsbad                                 (  23:46.19  1:58:50.95   1:04.50)
=======================================================
  1     81  Shelby See               23:16.15
  2     91  Marily Ortega            23:41.80
  3     92  Alexis Villa             23:42.20
  4     94  Kourtney Taylor          23:50.15
  5     99  Emily Young              24:20.65
  6   (100) Isabel Franco            24:39.75
  7   (102) Cora Begay               24:53.05




   4A Girls Individual  

                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: 4A GIRLS
Place TmPl Name                    School                      Finish   Pace  Bib#     
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Zoe Hunter              Albuquerque Academy         18:56.60  6:06    13 
    2    2 Norissa Valdez          Los Alamos                  19:07.25  6:10   205 
    3    3 Alyx Mastor             Taos                        19:17.50  6:13   393 
    4      Jayleen Guerrero        Santa Teresa                19:20.15  6:14   361 
    5    4 Jane Archibeck          Albuquerque Academy         19:29.35  6:17    11 
    6    5 Grace Archibeck         Albuquerque Academy         19:31.85  6:18    10 
    7    6 Grace Alley             Albuquerque Academy         19:34.25  6:18     9 
    8    7 Aisha Ramone            Kirtland Central            19:42.15  6:21   183 
    9    8 Emma Montoya            Los Alamos                  19:45.40  6:22   203 
   10    9 Tiajhae Nez             Kirtland Central            19:57.05  6:26   182 
   11   10 Faith Helgesen          Hope Christian              20:06.70  6:29   167 
   12   11 Mabel Pyle              Los Alamos                  20:08.70  6:30   204 
   13   12 Lidia Appell            Los Alamos                  20:11.30  6:30   199 
   14   13 Kaydence Platero        Shiprock                    20:13.40  6:31   368 
   15   14 Marin Kelly             Los Alamos                  20:14.80  6:32   202 
   16      Raquel Chavez           Valencia                    20:23.80  6:34   410 
   17   15 Lillian Brunacini       Albuquerque Academy         20:25.95  6:35    12 
   18   16 Kaylee Huston           Hope Christian              20:33.50  6:38   169 
   19   17 Ella Katz               Taos                        20:39.35  6:39   391 
   20   18 Celeste Martinez        Albuquerque Academy         20:40.35  6:40    14 
   21   19 Sophie Chadwick         Los Alamos                  20:43.70  6:41   200 
   22   20 Kylie Poole             Hope Christian              20:46.55  6:42   170 
   23   21 Khadija Lapahie         Shiprock                    20:50.25  6:43   367 
   24   22 Elena Hardy             Shiprock                    20:54.05  6:44   366 
   25   23 Amanda Sparks           Los Lunas                   20:56.60  6:45   209 
   26   24 Hannah Gartz            Los Alamos                  21:01.90  6:47   201 
   27   25 Mya Martinez-Metzgar    St. Pius X                  21:02.80  6:47   385 
   28   26 Malena Espinosa         Lovington                   21:04.50  6:47   214 
   29   27 Aelea Thomas            Highland                    21:07.40  6:48   157 
   30   28 Marissa Weldon          Los Lunas                   21:10.95  6:50   212 
   31   29 Erin Manchester-Jones   Taos                        21:15.50  6:51   392 
   32      Celine Nez              Gallup                      21:22.10  6:53   137 
   33   30 Vanessa Gallegos        Lovington                   21:30.50  6:56   217 
   34   31 Jessica Allen           Albuquerque Academy         21:32.20  6:56     8 
   35   32 Autumn Harrison         Kirtland Central            21:33.15  6:57   179 
   36   33 Simone Chock            Hope Christian              21:35.75  6:58   166 
   37   34 Rebekah Sparks          Los Lunas                   21:37.40  6:58   210 
   38   35 Gracie Baca             St. Pius X                  21:38.90  6:59   382 
   39   36 Giselle Nunez           Lovington                   21:48.70  7:02   218 
   40   37 Salome Borrego-Marsh    Taos                        21:50.45  7:02   389 
   41   38 Skylar Charlie          Grants                      21:54.55  7:04   144 
   42   39 Michaela Hawkins        Kirtland Central            21:58.00  7:05   181 
   43   40 Savi Rael               Hope Christian              21:58.95  7:05   172 
   44   41 Tasheena Thompson       Miyamura                    21:59.00  7:05   242 
   45   42 Chynitta Yazzie         Kirtland Central            22:03.00  7:06   184 
   46   43 Autumn Enote            Miyamura                    22:03.60  7:07   238 
   47   44 Kaitlyn Harrison        Kirtland Central            22:04.70  7:07   180 
   48      Meghan Ortiz            Santa Teresa                22:05.30  7:07   362 
   49   45 Michaela Martinez       Pojoaque Valley             22:06.80  7:08   308 
   50   46 Kelly Tonrey            Taos                        22:06.85  7:08   395 
   51   47 Jasmine Rockwell        Shiprock                    22:09.45  7:08   369 
   52   48 Mia Vigil               Pojoaque Valley             22:13.20  7:10   313 
   53   49 Shelby Kramer           Artesia                     22:13.55  7:10    24 
   54   50 Elysia Hernandez        Hope Christian              22:17.80  7:11   168 
   55   51 Amaliah Cruz            Los Lunas                   22:19.35  7:12   207 
   56      Sierra Villanueva       Aztec                       22:20.55  7:12    35 
   57      Natalie Martinez        Belen                       22:21.65  7:12    37 
   58   52 Katy Poole              Hope Christian              22:29.10  7:15   171 
   59   53 Cassandra Ruiz          Taos                        22:41.90  7:19   394 
   60   54 Jaelyn Sanchez          Grants                      22:45.40  7:20   147 
   61   55 Ariana Magana-Ramirez   Highland                    22:45.70  7:20   154 
   62      Ashley Soto             Valley                      22:46.20  7:20   411 
   63   56 Kristina Simpson        Grants                      22:47.20  7:21   148 
   64   57 Kennette Eriacho        Highland                    22:49.80  7:21   152 
   65      Angelica Mata           Ruidoso                     22:51.15  7:22   339 
   66   58 Zoe Victorino           Grants                      22:51.80  7:22   149 
   67   59 Anavey Ventura          Highland                    22:51.80  7:22   158 
   68   60 Kayleigh Cadman         Kirtland Central            22:51.90  7:22   178 
   69   61 Uriah Biggs             Shiprock                    22:55.65  7:23   364 
   70      Welana Sanchez          Bernalillo                  22:56.15  7:23    38 
   71      Mimi Notah              Moriarty                    22:58.60  7:24   252 
   72   62 Tayler Henry            Artesia                     23:01.15  7:25    23 
   73   63 Carissa Salcido         St. Pius X                  23:05.25  7:26   387 
   74      Autumn Roundy           Aztec                       23:09.10  7:28    34 
   75   64 Kaleia Vicenti          Miyamura                    23:09.75  7:28   243 
   76   65 Danika Galindo          Lovington                   23:15.35  7:30   216 
   77   66 Jolene Bottini          Los Lunas                   23:18.65  7:31   206 
   78   67 Katya Hernandez         Chapparal                   23:20.80  7:31    60 
   79      Cami Riley              Del Norte                   23:20.80  7:31   108 
   80   68 Ashley Rivera           Chapparal                   23:23.50  7:32    62 
   81   69 Iyessa Arriaga          Grants                      23:23.60  7:32   143 
   82   70 Tateuni Chino           Grants                      23:30.55  7:35   145 
   83   71 Cameron Charleston      Shiprock                    23:32.30  7:35   365 
   84   72 Jazmyne Cooper          Lovington                   23:34.20  7:36   213 
   85   73 Anadalay Estrada        Lovington                   23:35.15  7:36   215 
   86      Sofia Castillo          Belen                       23:37.20  7:37    36 
   87   74 Marie Kalb              St. Pius X                  23:38.05  7:37   384 
   88   75 Ayla Garcia             Pojoaque Valley             23:38.05  7:37   307 
   89   76 Marielle Gomez          Taos                        23:46.45  7:40   390 
   90      Jaden Archuleta         Espanola Valley             23:52.70  7:42   127 
   91   77 Mariah Phillips         Grants                      23:55.40  7:43   146 
   92   78 Azucena Rodriguez       Lovington                   23:57.60  7:43   219 
   93   79 Alicia Sanchez          Pojoaque Valley             23:59.40  7:44   311 
   94   80 Taylor Roybal           Pojoaque Valley             24:00.85  7:44   310 
   95   81 Melonie Houston         Miyamura                    24:01.55  7:44   239 
   96   82 Nikkie Nez              Miyamura                    24:08.80  7:47   241 
   97   83 Marisol Cordova         Chapparal                   24:11.25  7:48    59 
   98   84 Hannah Naljahih         Miyamura                    24:11.55  7:48   240 
   99   85 Ayla Ofer               Highland                    24:14.45  7:49   155 
  100   86 Jessica Otero           St. Pius X                  24:16.05  7:49   386 
  101   87 Olivia Lopez            Los Lunas                   24:23.95  7:52   208 
  102   88 Alexis Romero           Pojoaque Valley             24:25.65  7:52   309 
  103   89 Lauren Browne           St. Pius X                  24:25.75  7:52   383 
  104   90 Kendra Townsend         St. Pius X                  24:33.55  7:55   388 
  105   91 Sara Guerrero           Highland                    24:35.15  7:55   153 
  106   92 Kiki Wilson             Miyamura                    24:36.40  7:56   244 
  107   93 Maria Reyes             Artesia                     24:37.00  7:56    25 
  108   94 Laila Charley           Shiprock                    24:38.90  7:57   363 
  109   95 Virginia Rodriguez      Chapparal                   24:52.10  8:01    63 
  110      Megan Rael              Espanola Valley             24:52.45  8:01   128 
  111   96 Rayannon Velarde        Pojoaque Valley             25:20.20  8:10   312 
  112   97 Melanie Cervantes       Chapparal                   25:27.00  8:12    58 
  113   98 Marlene Olivas          Chapparal                   25:29.60  8:13    61 
  114   99 Andrea Regino           Highland                    25:30.05  8:13   156 
  115  100 Elizabeth Sandoval      Chapparal                   25:30.65  8:13    64 
  116  101 Kimberlee Bennett       Artesia                     25:54.60  8:21    22 
  117  102 Deann Towne             Los Lunas                   27:39.30  8:55   211 
  118  103 Carley Simer            Artesia                     28:44.35  9:16    26 


   4A Girls Teams  

                                    TEAM RESULTS: 4A GIRLS
  1.    31  Albuquerque Academy                      (  19:35.60  1:37:58.00   1:29.35)
=======================================================
  1      1  Zoe Hunter               18:56.60
  2      4  Jane Archibeck           19:29.35
  3      5  Grace Archibeck          19:31.85
  4      6  Grace Alley              19:34.25
  5     15  Lillian Brunacini        20:25.95
  6   ( 18) Celeste Martinez         20:40.35
  7   ( 31) Jessica Allen            21:32.20

  2.    47  Los Alamos                               (  19:53.49  1:39:27.45   1:07.55)
=======================================================
  1      2  Norissa Valdez           19:07.25
  2      8  Emma Montoya             19:45.40
  3     11  Mabel Pyle               20:08.70
  4     12  Lidia Appell             20:11.30
  5     14  Marin Kelly              20:14.80
  6   ( 19) Sophie Chadwick          20:43.70
  7   ( 24) Hannah Gartz             21:01.90

  3.   119  Hope Christian                           (  21:00.29  1:45:01.45   1:52.25)
=======================================================
  1     10  Faith Helgesen           20:06.70
  2     16  Kaylee Huston            20:33.50
  3     20  Kylie Poole              20:46.55
  4     33  Simone Chock             21:35.75
  5     40  Savi Rael                21:58.95
  6   ( 50) Elysia Hernandez         22:17.80
  7   ( 52) Katy Poole               22:29.10

  4.   129  Kirtland Central                         (  21:02.67  1:45:13.35   2:20.85)
=======================================================
  1      7  Aisha Ramone             19:42.15
  2      9  Tiajhae Nez              19:57.05
  3     32  Autumn Harrison          21:33.15
  4     39  Michaela Hawkins         21:58.00
  5     42  Chynitta Yazzie          22:03.00
  6   ( 44) Kaitlyn Harrison         22:04.70
  7   ( 60) Kayleigh Cadman          22:51.90

  5.   132  Taos                                     (  21:01.93  1:45:09.65   2:49.35)
=======================================================
  1      3  Alyx Mastor              19:17.50
  2     17  Ella Katz                20:39.35
  3     29  Erin Manchester-Jones    21:15.50
  4     37  Salome Borrego-Marsh     21:50.45
  5     46  Kelly Tonrey             22:06.85
  6   ( 53) Cassandra Ruiz           22:41.90
  7   ( 76) Marielle Gomez           23:46.45

  6.   164  Shiprock                                 (  21:24.56  1:47:02.80   2:42.25)
=======================================================
  1     13  Kaydence Platero         20:13.40
  2     21  Khadija Lapahie          20:50.25
  3     22  Elena Hardy              20:54.05
  4     47  Jasmine Rockwell         22:09.45
  5     61  Uriah Biggs              22:55.65
  6   ( 71) Cameron Charleston       23:32.30
  7   ( 94) Laila Charley            24:38.90

  7.   202  Los Lunas                                (  21:52.59  1:49:22.95   2:22.05)
=======================================================
  1     23  Amanda Sparks            20:56.60
  2     28  Marissa Weldon           21:10.95
  3     34  Rebekah Sparks           21:37.40
  4     51  Amaliah Cruz             22:19.35
  5     66  Jolene Bottini           23:18.65
  6   ( 87) Olivia Lopez             24:23.95
  7   (102) Deann Towne              27:39.30

  8.   229  Lovington                                (  22:14.65  1:51:13.25   2:29.70)
=======================================================
  1     26  Malena Espinosa          21:04.50
  2     30  Vanessa Gallegos         21:30.50
  3     36  Giselle Nunez            21:48.70
  4     65  Danika Galindo           23:15.35
  5     72  Jazmyne Cooper           23:34.20
  6   ( 73) Anadalay Estrada         23:35.15
  7   ( 78) Azucena Rodriguez        23:57.60

  9.   275  Grants                                   (  22:44.51  1:53:42.55   1:29.05)
=======================================================
  1     38  Skylar Charlie           21:54.55
  2     54  Jaelyn Sanchez           22:45.40
  3     56  Kristina Simpson         22:47.20
  4     58  Zoe Victorino            22:51.80
  5     69  Iyessa Arriaga           23:23.60
  6   ( 70) Tateuni Chino            23:30.55
  7   ( 77) Mariah Phillips          23:55.40

 10.   283  St. Pius X                               (  22:44.21  1:53:41.05   3:13.25)
=======================================================
  1     25  Mya Martinez-Metzgar     21:02.80
  2     35  Gracie Baca              21:38.90
  3     63  Carissa Salcido          23:05.25
  4     74  Marie Kalb               23:38.05
  5     86  Jessica Otero            24:16.05
  6   ( 89) Lauren Browne            24:25.75
  7   ( 90) Kendra Townsend          24:33.55

 11.   283  Highland                                 (  22:45.83  1:53:49.15   3:07.05)
=======================================================
  1     27  Aelea Thomas             21:07.40
  2     55  Ariana Magana-Ramirez    22:45.70
  3     57  Kennette Eriacho         22:49.80
  4     59  Anavey Ventura           22:51.80
  5     85  Ayla Ofer                24:14.45
  6   ( 91) Sara Guerrero            24:35.15
  7   ( 99) Andrea Regino            25:30.05

 12.   311  Miyamura                                 (  23:04.54  1:55:22.70   2:09.80)
=======================================================
  1     41  Tasheena Thompson        21:59.00
  2     43  Autumn Enote             22:03.60
  3     64  Kaleia Vicenti           23:09.75
  4     81  Melonie Houston          24:01.55
  5     82  Nikkie Nez               24:08.80
  6   ( 84) Hannah Naljahih          24:11.55
  7   ( 92) Kiki Wilson              24:36.40

 13.   327  Pojoaque Valley                          (  23:11.66  1:55:58.30   1:54.05)
=======================================================
  1     45  Michaela Martinez        22:06.80
  2     48  Mia Vigil                22:13.20
  3     75  Ayla Garcia              23:38.05
  4     79  Alicia Sanchez           23:59.40
  5     80  Taylor Roybal            24:00.85
  6   ( 88) Alexis Romero            24:25.65
  7   ( 96) Rayannon Velarde         25:20.20

 14.   408  Artesia                                  (  24:54.13  2:04:30.65   6:30.80)
=======================================================
  1     49  Shelby Kramer            22:13.55
  2     62  Tayler Henry             23:01.15
  3     93  Maria Reyes              24:37.00
  4    101  Kimberlee Bennett        25:54.60
  5    103  Carley Simer             28:44.35

 15.   410  Chapparal                                (  24:14.93  2:01:14.65   2:06.20)
=======================================================
  1     67  Katya Hernandez          23:20.80
  2     68  Ashley Rivera            23:23.50
  3     83  Marisol Cordova          24:11.25
  4     95  Virginia Rodriguez       24:52.10
  5     97  Melanie Cervantes        25:27.00
  6   ( 98) Marlene Olivas           25:29.60
  7   (100) Elizabeth Sandoval       25:30.65




   3A Girls Individual  

                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: 3A GIRLS
Place TmPl Name                    School                      Finish   Pace  No.      
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ===== ===== 
    1      Skyler Gee              Sandia Prep                 20:15.10  6:32   348 
    2    1 Amelia Johnson          East Mountain               20:20.60  6:33   116 
    3      Latisha Lopez           Wingate                     20:23.35  6:34   421 
    4    2 Holly Tsosie            Thoreau                     20:33.95  6:38   400 
    5    3 Janai Clayton           St. Michael's               20:46.85  6:42   376 
    6    4 Brandy Ray              Navajo Prep                 20:49.05  6:43   264 
    7    5 Makayla Quintana        Robertson                   20:52.75  6:44   335 
    8    6 Liana Fernandez         Robertson                   20:53.75  6:44   332 
    9    7 Erika Estevan           Laguna-Acoma                20:54.65  6:44   193 
   10    8 Erica Ortiz             Laguna-Acoma                20:59.75  6:46   196 
   11    9 Isabella Cabral         Cottonwood Classical        21:03.70  6:47   100 
   12   10 Kate Romancito          Zuni                        21:07.10  6:48   426 
   13   11 Destiny Marquez         Santa Fe Indian             21:07.30  6:48   355 
   14   12 Nieves Pacheco          Robertson                   21:21.05  6:53   334 
   15   13 Marissa Case            East Mountain               21:23.15  6:54   114 
   16   14 Shanell Edsitty         Thoreau                     21:26.75  6:55   399 
   17      Janaya Tom              Crownpoint                  21:28.70  6:55   106 
   18   15 Shante Natewa           Zuni                        21:30.65  6:56   425 
   19   16 Ariel Pena              Cottonwood Classical        21:33.85  6:57   103 
   20   17 Shania Chavez           Zuni                        21:35.70  6:58   424 
   21   18 Shaylene Sanchez        Cottonwood Classical        21:37.60  6:58   105 
   22   19 Maya Luu                Robertson                   21:41.25  6:59   333 
   23   20 Violet Eklund           St. Michael's               21:43.75  7:00   378 
   24   21 Alexandria Bewanika     Zuni                        21:44.70  7:00   422 
   25   22 Arianna Montoya         Santa Fe Indian             21:47.05  7:01   356 
   26   23 Iris Emery              Santa Fe Indian             21:48.65  7:02   354 
   27      Melyna Herrera          Cuba                        21:49.00  7:02   107 
   28   24 Kara Batie              East Mountain               21:50.40  7:02   113 
   29   25 London Luttrell         St. Michael's               21:52.50  7:03   381 
   30   26 Alexis Aguino           Santa Fe Indian             22:09.00  7:08   351 
   31   27 Aubree Francis          Laguna-Acoma                22:09.30  7:08   194 
   32   28 Logan Hunt              St. Michael's               22:12.90  7:10   380 
   33   29 Shayla Boone            Zuni                        22:14.00  7:10   423 
   34   30 Kendra Emery            Santa Fe Indian             22:21.80  7:12   353 
   35      Jewels Leslie           Wingate                     22:22.10  7:12   420 
   36      Chelsea Griscom         Santa Fe Prep               22:23.65  7:13   359 
   37   31 Iesha Coriz             Santa Fe Indian             22:26.85  7:14   352 
   38   32 Mariana Sanchez         East Mountain               22:27.55  7:14   117 
   39   33 Shunique Yazzie         Thoreau                     22:27.65  7:14   401 
   40   34 Liza Cardinale          Cottonwood Classical        22:37.80  7:18   101 
   41      Rose Carilli            Socorro                     22:40.00  7:18   372 
   42   35 Lauren Cordova          St. Michael's               22:42.45  7:19   377 
   43   36 Aleisha Wheeler         Navajo Prep                 22:48.25  7:21   265 
   44   37 Diandra Toya            Santa Fe Indian             22:50.95  7:22   357 
   45   38 Erin Encinas            Tucumcari                   22:52.35  7:22   405 
   46      Sophie Addison          Santa Fe Prep               22:54.70  7:23   358 
   47      Tessa Walker            NMMI                        22:54.80  7:23   278 
   48   39 Aubrey Lozoya           Cottonwood Classical        22:58.15  7:24   102 
   49   40 Cheyenne Murphy         Navajo Prep                 22:59.90  7:25   263 
   50      Emily Devany            Sandia Prep                 23:01.95  7:25   347 
   51      Christina Robertson     NMMI                        23:05.45  7:26   276 
   52   41 Amber Calabaza          Navajo Prep                 23:09.50  7:28   261 
   53   42 Eliyana Tapia           Zuni                        23:24.20  7:32   427 
   54   43 Jasmine Kie             Laguna-Acoma                23:25.60  7:33   195 
   55      Electra Burleigh        Socorro                     23:33.50  7:35   371 
   56   44 Rolanda Chacho          Thoreau                     23:45.80  7:39   398 
   57   45 Kaitlin Arguello        Robertson                   23:49.35  7:41   331 
   58   46 Anna Bender             Cottonwood Classical        23:49.85  7:41    99 
   59   47 Lashawna Weahkee        Zuni                        24:01.50  7:44   428 
   60   48 Chiara Yazzie           Navajo Prep                 24:11.55  7:48   267 
   61      Brooke Little           Santa Fe Prep               24:18.55  7:50   360 
   62   49 Rainie Jones            Navajo Prep                 24:19.50  7:50   262 
   63   50 Terri Dailey            Laguna-Acoma                24:25.75  7:52   192 
   64   51 Natalya Villescas       East Mountain               24:27.45  7:53   118 
   65   52 A'Leaya Lucero          Tucumcari                   24:38.00  7:56   407 
   66   53 Mandy Wheeler           Navajo Prep                 24:46.35  7:59   266 
   67      Jazsmine Munoz          NMMI                        24:53.40  8:01   275 
   68   54 Malayah Shendo          Laguna-Acoma                24:56.90  8:02   198 
   69   55 Ciara Wright            East Mountain               25:03.75  8:05   119 
   70      Tanya Makhnina          Socorro                     25:23.10  8:11   374 
   71   56 Ashley Shipley          Tucumcari                   25:28.40  8:12   409 
   72   57 Savannah Fenstermacher  East Mountain               25:43.10  8:17   115 
   73      Sophie Valadez          NMMI                        26:09.30  8:26   277 
   74   58 Cheyenne Anderson       Thoreau                     26:39.65  8:35   396 
   75      Isabella Zamora         Cobre                       27:02.75  8:43    98 
   76      Cecila Osuna            Cobre                       27:33.15  8:53    97 
   77      Maria Conklin           Cobre                       27:35.20  8:53    96 
   78   59 Faith Begay             Thoreau                     28:46.25  9:16   397 
   79   60 Damarius Sanchez        Laguna-Acoma                29:49.35  9:36   197 
   80   61 Leslie Navarette        Tucumcari                   29:51.90  9:37   408 
   81      Harley Richardson       Socorro                     31:58.55 10:18   375 
   82   62 Melanie Jones           Tucumcari                   36:16.50 11:41   406 


   3A Girls Teams   

                                   TEAM RESULTS: 3A GIRLS

  1.    87  Robertson                                (  21:43.63  1:48:38.15   2:56.60)
=======================================================
  1      5  Makayla Quintana         20:52.75
  2      6  Liana Fernandez          20:53.75
  3     12  Nieves Pacheco           21:21.05
  4     19  Maya Luu                 21:41.25
  5     45  Kaitlin Arguello         23:49.35

  2.    92  Zuni                                     (  21:38.43  1:48:12.15   1:06.90)
=======================================================
  1     10  Kate Romancito           21:07.10
  2     15  Shante Natewa            21:30.65
  3     17  Shania Chavez            21:35.70
  4     21  Alexandria Bewanika      21:44.70
  5     29  Shayla Boone             22:14.00
  6   ( 42) Eliyana Tapia            23:24.20
  7   ( 47) Lashawna Weahkee         24:01.50

  3.   111  St. Michael's                            (  21:51.69  1:49:18.45   1:55.60)
=======================================================
  1      3  Janai Clayton            20:46.85
  2     20  Violet Eklund            21:43.75
  3     25  London Luttrell          21:52.50
  4     28  Logan Hunt               22:12.90
  5     35  Lauren Cordova           22:42.45

  4.   112  Santa Fe Indian                          (  21:50.76  1:49:13.80   1:14.50)
=======================================================
  1     11  Destiny Marquez          21:07.30
  2     22  Arianna Montoya          21:47.05
  3     23  Iris Emery               21:48.65
  4     26  Alexis Aguino            22:09.00
  5     30  Kendra Emery             22:21.80
  6   ( 31) Iesha Coriz              22:26.85
  7   ( 37) Diandra Toya             22:50.95

  5.   116  Cottonwood Classical                     (  21:58.22  1:49:51.10   1:54.45)
=======================================================
  1      9  Isabella Cabral          21:03.70
  2     16  Ariel Pena               21:33.85
  3     18  Shaylene Sanchez         21:37.60
  4     34  Liza Cardinale           22:37.80
  5     39  Aubrey Lozoya            22:58.15
  6   ( 46) Anna Bender              23:49.85

  6.   121  East Mountain                            (  22:05.83  1:50:29.15   4:06.85)
=======================================================
  1      1  Amelia Johnson           20:20.60
  2     13  Marissa Case             21:23.15
  3     24  Kara Batie               21:50.40
  4     32  Mariana Sanchez          22:27.55
  5     51  Natalya Villescas        24:27.45
  6   ( 55) Ciara Wright             25:03.75
  7   ( 57) Savannah Fenstermacher   25:43.10

  7.   135  Laguna-Acoma                             (  22:23.01  1:51:55.05   3:31.10)
=======================================================
  1      7  Erika Estevan            20:54.65
  2      8  Erica Ortiz              20:59.75
  3     27  Aubree Francis           22:09.30
  4     43  Jasmine Kie              23:25.60
  5     50  Terri Dailey             24:25.75
  6   ( 54) Malayah Shendo           24:56.90
  7   ( 60) Damarius Sanchez         29:49.35

  8.   151  Thoreau                                  (  22:58.76  1:54:53.80   6:05.70)
=======================================================
  1      2  Holly Tsosie             20:33.95
  2     14  Shanell Edsitty          21:26.75
  3     33  Shunique Yazzie          22:27.65
  4     44  Rolanda Chacho           23:45.80
  5     58  Cheyenne Anderson        26:39.65
  6   ( 59) Faith Begay              28:46.25

  9.   169  Navajo Prep                              (  22:47.65  1:53:58.25   3:22.50)
=======================================================
  1      4  Brandy Ray               20:49.05
  2     36  Aleisha Wheeler          22:48.25
  3     40  Cheyenne Murphy          22:59.90
  4     41  Amber Calabaza           23:09.50
  5     48  Chiara Yazzie            24:11.55
  6   ( 49) Rainie Jones             24:19.50
  7   ( 53) Mandy Wheeler            24:46.35

 10.   269  Tucumcari                                (  27:49.43  2:19:07.15  13:24.15)
=======================================================
  1     38  Erin Encinas             22:52.35
  2     52  A'Leaya Lucero           24:38.00
  3     56  Ashley Shipley           25:28.40
  4     61  Leslie Navarette         29:51.90
  5     62  Melanie Jones            36:16.50



 

   1A-2A Girls Individual  

                           OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: A-2A GIRLS

Place TmPl Name                    School                      Finish   Pace  No.      
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Vanessa Dominguez       Pecos                       20:24.00  6:34   286 
    2    2 Maggie Rittmeyer        ATC                         20:35.05  6:38    30 
    3    3 Noelani Van Loon        ATC                         20:42.25  6:40    33 
    4    4 Mistidawn Roybal        Pecos                       20:43.35  6:41   291 
    5    5 Kianna Quintana         Pecos                       20:55.85  6:45   290 
    6      Cerria Lucero           Hagerman                    20:58.70  6:46   150 
    7    6 Jaimey Fastnacht        Estancia                    21:09.95  6:49   129 
    8    7 Savanah Ortiz           Pecos                       21:12.65  6:50   289 
    9    8 Elise Demol             Rehoboth Christian          21:14.25  6:51   319 
   10    9 Carly Gonzales          Penasco                     21:17.45  6:52   294 
   11   10 Josette Gurule          ATC                         21:25.20  6:54    28 
   12   11 Lily Rittmeyer          ATC                         21:30.95  6:56    31 
   13   12 Jayde Perea             Estancia                    21:40.00  6:59   133 
   14   13 Kamryn Hoehne           ATC                         21:41.65  6:59    29 
   15   14 Nina Bitsilly           Rehoboth Christian          22:01.00  7:06   318 
   16   15 Maiah Trujillo          ATC                         22:06.15  7:07    32 
   17   16 Melanie Bitsilly        Rehoboth Christian          22:11.95  7:09   317 
   18   17 Jayme Bustos            McCurdy                     22:14.05  7:10   230 
   19   18 Shante Jensen           NACA                        22:16.60  7:11   259 
   20   19 Faith Flores            Pecos                       22:19.05  7:11   287 
   21   20 Ryeshiandall Jim        Newcomb                     22:20.40  7:12   270 
   22   21 Hannah Lilley           Gateway Christian           22:23.40  7:13   139 
   23   22 Sarah Lilley            Gateway Christian           22:31.00  7:15   140 
   24   23 Loryn Trujillo          Pecos                       22:37.60  7:17   292 
   25   24 Maricela MacAuley       Penasco                     22:41.95  7:19   295 
   26   25 Lexi Gonzales           Pecos                       22:50.75  7:22   288 
   27      Kalynn Bowser           Capitan                     22:54.40  7:23    40 
   28   26 McKenna Sahd            Cimarron                    22:58.00  7:24    72 
   29      Sarajo Griego           Mountainair                 23:11.55  7:28   253 
   30      Kailey Julian           Dulce                       23:14.05  7:29   111 
   31      Audriana Apodaca        Maxwell                     23:14.50  7:29   227 
   32      McKenzie Gibson         Capitan                     23:14.55  7:29    41 
   33   27 Martina Tafoya          Penasco                     23:15.50  7:30   298 
   34   28 Kate Ferguson           ATC                         23:25.90  7:33    27 
   35   29 Analiese Malaney        Cimarron                    23:45.15  7:39    70 
   36   30 Jennifer Aguilar        Penasco                     23:50.40  7:41   293 
   37   31 Aliyah Padilla          Estancia                    23:52.95  7:42   132 
   38   32 Sara Salas              Cimarron                    23:55.50  7:43    73 
   39   33 Destiny Trujillo        Mora                        24:03.75  7:45   251 
   40      Tunte Vigil             Dulce                       24:07.45  7:46   112 
   41      Mylia Boone             Ramah                       24:09.40  7:47   315 
   42   34 Jessie Muscianisi       Cloudcroft                  24:10.10  7:47    85 
   43      Audrey Harrison         To'Hajiilee                 24:11.25  7:48   404 
   44   35 Elisha Mustache         Penasco                     24:15.70  7:49   297 
   45   36 Ariana MacAuley         Penasco                     24:17.35  7:50   296 
   46      Lilly Scruggs           Capitan                     24:20.15  7:50    43 
   47   37 Jenna Fastnacht         Estancia                    24:24.60  7:52   130 
   48   38 Rhyen Vigil             Penasco                     24:25.65  7:52   299 
   49   39 Emma Lovato             McCurdy                     24:27.30  7:53   231 
   50   40 Ambria Hubbard          Rehoboth Christian          24:31.65  7:54   320 
   51      Tyler-Rose Apachito     To'Hajiilee                 24:33.95  7:55   403 
   52      Annette Smith           Mescalero Apache            24:39.45  7:57   237 
   53      Abrianna Griego         Mesa Vista                  24:41.15  7:57   236 
   54      Emilee Lindsay          Capitan                     24:44.45  7:58    42 
   55   41 Taylor Higgins          Gateway Christian           24:49.40  8:00   138 
   56   42 Cheyenne Calavaza       NACA                        24:54.25  8:01   255 
   57   43 Tori Livingston         Rehoboth Christian          24:56.75  8:02   322 
   58      Alexis Begay            Ramah                       24:57.65  8:03   314 
   59      Trista Apache           To'Hajiilee                 25:00.45  8:03   402 
   60   44 Kayley Smith            Gateway Christian           25:04.90  8:05   142 
   61   45 Khilee Birch            Rehoboth Christian          25:09.55  8:06   316 
   62   46 D'Yanni Medina          Jemez Valley                25:11.30  8:07   177 
   63   47 Samantha Madigan        Cloudcroft                  25:31.95  8:14    83 
   64   48 Yesenia Aragon          Jemez Valley                25:38.95  8:16   173 
   65   49 Tymera Booqua           NACA                        25:42.40  8:17   254 
   66   50 Missy Yordy             McCurdy                     25:53.65  8:21   235 
   67   51 Janiya Gold             Mora                        25:58.55  8:22   249 
   68   52 Juanita Gachupin        Jemez Valley                26:00.85  8:23   176 
   69   53 Dominique Jasperse      NACA                        26:03.35  8:24   258 
   70   54 Aaleigha Ashley         Newcomb                     26:06.75  8:25   268 
   71      Rheawna Sherwood        Hagerman                    26:14.90  8:27   151 
   72   55 Amari Garza             Mora                        26:17.35  8:28   248 
   73   56 Chrissy Cordova         Mora                        26:23.85  8:30   247 
   74   57 Carli Araiza            Cimarron                    26:29.10  8:32    68 
   75   58 Marisol Pacheco         Mora                        26:34.25  8:34   250 
   76   59 Jasmine Mondragon       McCurdy                     26:34.95  8:34   233 
   77   60 Isabella Espinoza       McCurdy                     26:38.00  8:35   234 
   78   61 Carolyn Rodarte         Cloudcroft                  26:43.90  8:37    86 
   79   62 Crystal Coriz           NACA                        26:50.90  8:39   256 
   80   63 Germanie Joe-Scott      NACA                        26:53.65  8:40   260 
   81   64 Audriana Maestas        McCurdy                     26:56.35  8:41   232 
   82   65 Sara Morales            Cloudcroft                  27:00.45  8:42    84 
   83   66 Katey Burke             Jemez Valley                27:06.75  8:44   174 
   84   67 Anisa Carter            Mora                        27:12.55  8:46   245 
   85   68 Angel Gonzales          Cimarron                    27:31.65  8:52    69 
   86   69 Shanay Casados          Mora                        27:41.15  8:55   246 
   87   70 Maya Salas              Cimarron                    27:46.45  8:57    74 
   88   71 Rori Griffiths          Estancia                    27:58.65  9:01   131 
   89   72 Naanibah Eddie          NACA                        28:03.85  9:02   257 
   90   73 Darla Stour             Cloudcroft                  28:06.40  9:03    87 
   91   74 Vivian Willett          Cloudcroft                  28:09.55  9:04    88 
   92   75 Kessia Smalley          Gateway Christian           29:02.45  9:21   141 
   93   76 Aubrey Foraker          Cloudcroft                  29:10.00  9:24    82 
   94   77 Kaylee Joe              Newcomb                     29:29.05  9:30   271 
   95   78 Darielle Lewis          Newcomb                     29:29.85  9:30   273 
   96   79 Josie Ippel             Rehoboth Christian          29:48.95  9:36   321 
   97   80 Rebeka Roybal           Cimarron                    30:16.45  9:45    71 
   98   81 Anndria Gachupin        Jemez Valley                30:38.70  9:52   175 
   99   82 Savannah Joe            Newcomb                     33:06.80 10:40   272 
  100   83 Quintanya Eagle Elk     Newcomb                     35:51.10 11:33   269 


   1A-2A Girls Teams  

                                  TEAM RESULTS: A-2A GIRLS


  1.    36  Pecos                                    (  21:06.98  1:45:34.90   1:55.05)
=======================================================
  1      1  Vanessa Dominguez        20:24.00
  2      4  Mistidawn Roybal         20:43.35
  3      5  Kianna Quintana          20:55.85
  4      7  Savanah Ortiz            21:12.65
  5     19  Faith Flores             22:19.05
  6   ( 23) Loryn Trujillo           22:37.60
  7   ( 25) Lexi Gonzales            22:50.75

  2.    39  ATC                                      (  21:11.02  1:45:55.10   1:06.60)
=======================================================
  1      2  Maggie Rittmeyer         20:35.05
  2      3  Noelani Van Loon         20:42.25
  3     10  Josette Gurule           21:25.20
  4     11  Lily Rittmeyer           21:30.95
  5     13  Kamryn Hoehne            21:41.65
  6   ( 15) Maiah Trujillo           22:06.15
  7   ( 28) Kate Ferguson            23:25.90

  3.   121  Rehoboth Christian                       (  22:59.12  1:54:55.60   3:42.50)
=======================================================
  1      8  Elise Demol              21:14.25
  2     14  Nina Bitsilly            22:01.00
  3     16  Melanie Bitsilly         22:11.95
  4     40  Ambria Hubbard           24:31.65
  5     43  Tori Livingston          24:56.75
  6   ( 45) Khilee Birch             25:09.55
  7   ( 79) Josie Ippel              29:48.95

  4.   125  Penasco                                  (  23:04.20  1:55:21.00   2:58.25)
=======================================================
  1      9  Carly Gonzales           21:17.45
  2     24  Maricela MacAuley        22:41.95
  3     27  Martina Tafoya           23:15.50
  4     30  Jennifer Aguilar         23:50.40
  5     35  Elisha Mustache          24:15.70
  6   ( 36) Ariana MacAuley          24:17.35
  7   ( 38) Rhyen Vigil              24:25.65

  5.   157  Estancia                                 (  23:49.23  1:59:06.15   6:48.70)
=======================================================
  1      6  Jaimey Fastnacht         21:09.95
  2     12  Jayde Perea              21:40.00
  3     31  Aliyah Padilla           23:52.95
  4     37  Jenna Fastnacht          24:24.60
  5     71  Rori Griffiths           27:58.65

  6.   203  Gateway Christian                        (  24:46.23  2:03:51.15   6:39.05)
=======================================================
  1     21  Hannah Lilley            22:23.40
  2     22  Sarah Lilley             22:31.00
  3     41  Taylor Higgins           24:49.40
  4     44  Kayley Smith             25:04.90
  5     75  Kessia Smalley           29:02.45

  7.   212  Cimarron                                 (  24:55.88  2:04:39.40   4:33.65)
=======================================================
  1     26  McKenna Sahd             22:58.00
  2     29  Analiese Malaney         23:45.15
  3     32  Sara Salas               23:55.50
  4     57  Carli Araiza             26:29.10
  5     68  Angel Gonzales           27:31.65
  6   ( 70) Maya Salas               27:46.45
  7   ( 80) Rebeka Roybal            30:16.45

  8.   224  NACA                                     (  25:09.50  2:05:47.50   4:34.30)
=======================================================
  1     18  Shante Jensen            22:16.60
  2     42  Cheyenne Calavaza        24:54.25
  3     49  Tymera Booqua            25:42.40
  4     53  Dominique Jasperse       26:03.35
  5     62  Crystal Coriz            26:50.90
  6   ( 63) Germanie Joe-Scott       26:53.65
  7   ( 72) Naanibah Eddie           28:03.85

  9.   225  McCurdy                                  (  25:09.59  2:05:47.95   4:23.95)
=======================================================
  1     17  Jayme Bustos             22:14.05
  2     39  Emma Lovato              24:27.30
  3     50  Missy Yordy              25:53.65
  4     59  Jasmine Mondragon        26:34.95
  5     60  Isabella Espinoza        26:38.00
  6   ( 64) Audriana Maestas         26:56.35

 10.   253  Mora                                     (  25:51.55  2:09:17.75   2:30.50)
=======================================================
  1     33  Destiny Trujillo         24:03.75
  2     51  Janiya Gold              25:58.55
  3     55  Amari Garza              26:17.35
  4     56  Chrissy Cordova          26:23.85
  5     58  Marisol Pacheco          26:34.25
  6   ( 67) Anisa Carter             27:12.55
  7   ( 69) Shanay Casados           27:41.15

 11.   280  Cloudcroft                               (  26:18.56  2:11:32.80   3:56.30)
=======================================================
  1     34  Jessie Muscianisi        24:10.10
  2     47  Samantha Madigan         25:31.95
  3     61  Carolyn Rodarte          26:43.90
  4     65  Sara Morales             27:00.45
  5     73  Darla Stour              28:06.40
  6   ( 74) Vivian Willett           28:09.55
  7   ( 76) Aubrey Foraker           29:10.00

 12.   293  Jemez Valley                             (  26:55.31  2:14:36.55   5:27.40)
=======================================================
  1     46  D'Yanni Medina           25:11.30
  2     48  Yesenia Aragon           25:38.95
  3     52  Juanita Gachupin         26:00.85
  4     66  Katey Burke              27:06.75
  5     81  Anndria Gachupin         30:38.70

 13.   311  Newcomb                                  (  28:06.57  2:20:32.85  10:46.40)
=======================================================
  1     20  Ryeshiandall Jim         22:20.40
  2     54  Aaleigha Ashley          26:06.75
  3     77  Kaylee Joe               29:29.05
  4     78  Darielle Lewis           29:29.85
  5     82  Savannah Joe             33:06.80
  6   ( 83) Quintanya Eagle Elk      35:51.10