Milkman

34th Annual Milkman Triathalon
Dexter, New Mexico
June 2, 2018

MyLaps Logo

If you still have a timing chip, please return it. Click HERE for instructions.
If you have any questions about the timing or results, please contact Sid@CCRTiming.com
Awards Age Groups
Overall Males
Overall Females
Clydesdale/Athena Relay Best of the US
First Triathlon
USAT sanctioned event: Results submitted for ranking
AGE shown and used for results is as of 12/31/2018 per USAT

 

    Awards  

                                                      OVERALL WINNERS
Place Name                         City/state          Total     Swim       Trans1    Bike       Trans2    Run        Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== ========= ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== 
    1 Rance Irvin             M28 Albuquerque NM        58:14.1     7:29.9    0:53.9    30:19.5    0:58.4    18:32.5           118 
    2 Gage Boonestro          M33 Portales NM         1:03:48.3     7:50.8    0:49.6    33:47.0    0:37.7    20:43.2           201 
    3 Ian Pando               M18 El Paso TX          1:04:49.1     6:58.1    0:55.8    36:53.0    0:45.6    19:16.8           112 
    4 Elias Salazar           M29 Los Lunas NM        1:05:18.5     9:49.6    0:52.8    35:05.4    0:48.9    18:41.8           114 
    5 Cade Martin             M16 Albuquerque NM      1:06:14.0     6:11.7    1:01.2    37:48.0    0:40.4    20:32.8           100 
    6 Robert Browning         M48 Albuquerque NM      1:06:32.4     8:30.3    0:43.1    35:24.7    1:07.4    20:46.9           506 
    7 Jon Brown               M65 Albuquerque NM      1:08:52.7     8:02.4    1:01.5    36:52.8    0:58.3    21:57.8           715 
    8 Christian Krueger       M51 Hurley NM           1:08:58.1     8:35.8    1:02.0    36:49.8    1:00.6    21:30.0           628 
    9 Juan Pablo Fierro       M32 El Paso TX          1:09:21.6     9:49.6    1:05.1    35:36.1    0:55.3    21:55.6           217 
   10 Perry Toles             M61 Roswell NM          1:09:24.8     8:12.5    1:12.2    36:49.7    0:37.2    22:33.3           702 

    1 Terry Casey             F39 Albuquerque NM      1:07:07.6     7:38.8    1:23.7    35:42.7    0:35.5    21:46.9           320 
    2 Alissa Pajer            F32 Socorro NM          1:09:52.1     9:37.2    1:14.2    35:08.8    0:59.9    22:52.1           214 
    3 Ashley Donaldson        F36 Lubbock TX          1:16:26.3     8:23.9    1:01.9    41:14.9    0:46.4    24:59.3           301 
    4 Nina Harrell            F37 Albuquerque NM      1:18:20.1     9:57.3    1:36.6    40:27.3    1:47.4    24:31.7           316 
    5 Cindy Sauerman          F53 Albuquerque NM      1:20:32.0     9:41.0    1:43.6    41:43.6    1:07.6    26:16.3           602 
    6 Kristi Hunt             F42 Santa Fe NM         1:21:14.8    10:23.3    1:47.7    41:49.0    1:25.7    25:49.2           409 
    7 Erin Pettyjohn          F38 Albuquerque NM      1:21:54.7    12:05.1    1:25.8    45:59.6    0:57.3    21:27.0           313 
    8 Liesl Rael              F49 Albuquerque NM      1:23:19.5    13:24.9    1:15.6    41:13.1    1:27.6    25:58.4           516 
    9 Ruth Ann Goradia        F42 Albuquerque NM      1:26:32.0     9:58.5    1:56.2    46:57.1    1:21.8    26:18.6           412 
   10 Amy Wallis              F29 Lubbock TX          1:29:45.6    10:51.1    1:32.3    48:14.5    1:02.7    28:05.1           126 

                                              CLYDESDALES

 CLYDESDALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total     Swim       Trans1    Bike       Trans2    Run        Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== ========= ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== 
    1 Trevor Peterson          38 Albuquerque NM      1:14:15.4    10:01.9    2:18.8    37:37.8    0:47.9    23:29.0           302 
    2 Spencer Conrad Hampton   20 Clovis NM           1:28:16.7    10:16.1    2:30.4    44:46.2    1:29.8    29:14.3           108 
    3 David Ben Romero         36 Rio Rancho NM       1:43:04.9    13:55.0    3:03.0    51:16.9    2:17.8    32:32.4           304 

 CLYDESDALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 98
    1 Rigo Rubalcaba           44 Hobbs NM            1:31:44.1     9:52.3    1:14.2    45:27.3    1:11.8    31:58.6  2:00.0   406 
    2 Gary Velasquez           54 Roswell NM          1:33:44.2    16:30.4    1:38.3    44:13.1    2:56.1    28:26.5           626 
    3 Doug Southern            45 Roswell NM          1:44:16.4    14:11.3    2:07.3    49:23.5    1:25.8    37:08.7           515 

                                                ATHENAS

 ATHENA AGE GROUP: 1 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total     Swim       Trans1    Bike       Trans2    Run        Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== ========= ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== 
    1 Martia Lamanna           33 El Paso TX          1:48:22.5     9:01.8    2:15.9    58:00.6    1:15.8    37:48.4           205 
    2 Michelle Mora            25 Socorro NM          2:14:21.6    11:43.7    1:33.9  1:03:10.6    2:17.8    55:35.7           102 

 ATHENA AGE GROUP: 40 - 98
    1 Kristin Mang             55 Colorado Springs CO 2:15:50.7    15:05.6    3:38.5     6:43.6 1:02:38.2    47:45.0           601 

                                                     AGE GROUP WINNERS

MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 10
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total     Swim       Trans1    Bike       Trans2    Run        Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== ========= ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 10

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 17
    1 Cade Martin              16 Albuquerque NM      1:06:14.0     6:11.7    1:01.2    37:48.0    0:40.4    20:32.8           100 
    2 Kevin Calvani            16 Carlsbad NM         1:30:42.7    13:10.5    2:24.4    50:43.3    1:02.3    23:22.3           115 
    3 Matthew Sullivan         15 Carlsbad NM         1:40:36.4    14:20.3    3:13.4    52:45.8    1:46.0    28:31.0           116 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 17
    1 Amalie Ashby             16 Albuquerque NM      3:20:47.1    13:16.1    4:05.0  1:00:23.5 1:02:27.1  1:00:35.6           105 

MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 19
    1 Ian Pando                18 El Paso TX          1:04:49.1     6:58.1    0:55.8    36:53.0    0:45.6    19:16.8           112 
    2 Nolan Seidler            18 Albuquerque NM      1:41:06.9    13:04.2    2:28.9    53:33.6    2:01.8    29:58.5           109 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 19

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Blade Allen              22 Albuquerque NM      1:13:39.1     9:46.4    2:02.8    38:21.4    1:28.1    22:00.5           113 
    2 Ridge Perkins            22 Roswell NM          1:22:03.6    12:09.8    1:33.5    44:15.2    0:53.4    23:11.8           120 
    3 Zachary Thompson         20 Holloman Afb NM     1:22:40.3    12:31.8    2:05.1    43:17.2    1:00.8    23:45.5           110 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Charity Enix             23 White Sands NM      1:34:05.2    12:52.2    2:21.5    50:39.3    1:34.4    26:37.8           111 
    2 Jesse Jennings           21 Roswell NM          1:40:08.9    10:42.7    1:51.2    59:37.7    1:03.1    26:54.4           117 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Rance Irvin              28 Albuquerque NM        58:14.1     7:29.9    0:53.9    30:19.5    0:58.4    18:32.5           118 
    2 Elias Salazar            29 Los Lunas NM        1:05:18.5     9:49.6    0:52.8    35:05.4    0:48.9    18:41.8           114 
    3 Cole Martin              27 Lubbock TX          1:19:22.2     9:37.6    1:37.9    41:06.2    1:24.4    25:36.2           127 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Amy Wallis               29 Lubbock TX          1:29:45.6    10:51.1    1:32.3    48:14.5    1:02.7    28:05.1           126 
    2 Maria Livaudais          27 Albuquerque NM      1:40:55.9     9:56.3    2:42.0    49:44.9    1:41.0    36:51.8           106 
    3 Jill Balkun              26 Clovis NM           1:57:02.8     8:30.0    2:32.8  1:01:08.5    1:29.7    43:22.0           101 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Gage Boonestro           33 Portales NM         1:03:48.3     7:50.8    0:49.6    33:47.0    0:37.7    20:43.2           201 
    2 Juan Pablo Fierro        32 El Paso TX          1:09:21.6     9:49.6    1:05.1    35:36.1    0:55.3    21:55.6           217 
    3 Nicholas Bever           33 Rio Rancho NM       1:12:12.3     7:54.1    0:47.7    38:53.2    1:21.5    23:15.8           210 
    4 Matthew Wallis           33 Lubbock TX          1:18:40.0     8:57.6    1:43.3    41:42.3    1:13.8    25:03.0           218 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Alissa Pajer             32 Socorro NM          1:09:52.1     9:37.2    1:14.2    35:08.8    0:59.9    22:52.1           214 
    2 Daniela Cornejo Suarez   34 Fairfax VA          1:39:41.8    12:39.1    1:47.7    53:25.7    1:09.5    30:39.9           206 
    3 Morgan Fox               31 Artesia NM          1:41:37.6     9:45.4    2:05.9    59:33.0    1:02.2    29:11.2           204 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total     Swim       Trans1    Bike       Trans2    Run        Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== ========= ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== 
    1 Marcus Gregory           38 Roswell NM          1:11:30.0     8:15.7    1:30.6    36:58.1    0:52.6    23:53.1           322 
    2 Matthew Voorbach         35 El Paso TX          1:12:33.6     9:17.3    1:04.0    39:47.4    0:32.4    21:52.6           319 
    3 Trevor Peterson          38 Albuquerque NM      1:14:15.4    10:01.9    2:18.8    37:37.8    0:47.9    23:29.0           302 
    4 Daniel Cervantes         36 Albuquerque NM      1:15:48.0    10:08.4    1:35.1    41:04.7    1:00.9    21:58.9           305 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Terry Casey              39 Albuquerque NM      1:07:07.6     7:38.8    1:23.7    35:42.7    0:35.5    21:46.9           320 
    2 Ashley Donaldson         36 Lubbock TX          1:16:26.3     8:23.9    1:01.9    41:14.9    0:46.4    24:59.3           301 
    3 Nina Harrell             37 Albuquerque NM      1:18:20.1     9:57.3    1:36.6    40:27.3    1:47.4    24:31.7           316 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Lee Hunt                 43 Santa Fe NM         1:11:44.9     9:49.1    1:14.6    36:30.0    0:43.1    23:28.2           410 
    2 Tyler Paluch             40 Hi Rls Mtn Pk NM    1:15:17.8    10:46.0    1:10.5    39:34.7    0:59.4    22:47.2           403 
    3 Daniel Algarate Martine  43 Las Cruces NM       1:22:07.1    14:26.3    2:14.7    40:32.8    0:53.8    23:59.5           405 
    4 Juan Martinez            40 El Paso TX          1:29:10.2    13:49.7    3:17.5    47:56.8    1:06.0    23:00.3           402 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Kristi Hunt              42 Santa Fe NM         1:21:14.8    10:23.3    1:47.7    41:49.0    1:25.7    25:49.2           409 
    2 Ruth Ann Goradia         42 Albuquerque NM      1:26:32.0     9:58.5    1:56.2    46:57.1    1:21.8    26:18.6           412 
    3 Heather Maher            42 Cedar Rapids IA     1:50:18.3    12:38.8    2:54.2    52:49.4    1:24.1    40:31.8           400 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Robert Browning          48 Albuquerque NM      1:06:32.4     8:30.3    0:43.1    35:24.7    1:07.4    20:46.9           506 
    2 Brian Lemaster           48 San Angelo TX       1:13:53.2    10:39.6    1:17.0    36:42.4    0:54.1    24:20.1           511 
    3 Mik Engelhardt           48 Los Alamos NM       1:14:24.6    10:48.7    1:13.9    40:42.3    1:36.0    20:03.7           510 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Liesl Rael               49 Albuquerque NM      1:23:19.5    13:24.9    1:15.6    41:13.1    1:27.6    25:58.4           516 
    2 Rebecca Majors           49 El Paso TX          1:52:21.6    18:55.8    2:35.7    58:56.2    1:53.1    30:01.0           514 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Christian Krueger        51 Hurley NM           1:08:58.1     8:35.8    1:02.0    36:49.8    1:00.6    21:30.0           628 
    2 James Kehrle             51 El Paso TX          1:12:03.2     8:52.8    0:43.1    38:05.5    1:00.6    23:21.3           620 
    3 John Stadick             51 Santa Fe NM         1:13:40.5     9:34.5    1:10.1    36:45.0    1:04.7    25:06.3           627 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Cindy Sauerman           53 Albuquerque NM      1:20:32.0     9:41.0    1:43.6    41:43.6    1:07.6    26:16.3           602 
    2 Rebecca Clark            51 Albuquerque NM      1:59:01.9    13:51.2    2:02.2     2:18.2 1:01:45.3    39:05.0           618 
    3 Wendy Stephens           50 Albuquerque NM      3:20:47.9    13:12.3    4:03.6  1:00:21.1 1:02:34.4  1:00:36.6           608 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total     Swim       Trans1    Bike       Trans2    Run        Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== ========= ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== 
    1 Louis Salazar            57 Albuquerque NM      1:13:35.8     9:55.5    0:45.2    37:49.5    0:45.4    24:20.3           605 
    2 Bobby Dominguez          57 El Paso TX          1:15:25.8    11:36.3    1:05.9    38:05.8    0:51.8    23:46.1           614 
    3 David Garrett            58 Albuquerque NM      1:16:41.1    10:12.2    1:47.6    40:03.7    0:45.2    23:52.5           600 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Karen Williams           56 Los Alamos NM       1:36:00.5    12:43.6    1:55.5    47:50.5    2:01.6    31:29.5           615 
    2 Rebecca Richins          58 Las Cruces NM       1:42:09.9    10:48.7    3:45.5    54:26.9    1:43.0    31:25.9           612 
    3 Staley Seidler           55 Albuquerque NM      1:54:03.1    11:51.9    3:40.2    59:17.4    2:26.3    36:47.4           617 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Perry Toles              61 Roswell NM          1:09:24.8     8:12.5    1:12.2    36:49.7    0:37.2    22:33.3           702 
    2 Carl Armstrong           64 Clovis NM           1:17:29.5    10:30.3    1:42.4    37:58.9    1:01.1    26:16.9           708 
    3 Dave Gaukler             62 High Rolls NM       1:25:38.6    10:46.2    2:08.4    43:15.2    0:59.4    28:29.5           705 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Diane Perez              60 Anthony NM          1:45:51.3    11:02.1    1:58.4    53:50.9    1:22.7    37:37.4           713 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Jon Brown                65 Albuquerque NM      1:08:52.7     8:02.4    1:01.5    36:52.8    0:58.3    21:57.8           715 
    2 Patrick McCreary         67 Portales NM         1:23:04.9    10:01.3    0:46.3    42:47.0    0:50.3    28:40.1           701 
    3 Mark Kaplan              68 Carlsbad NM         1:51:07.8    13:13.8    3:25.9    52:02.9    2:35.7    39:49.6           710 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Rondi Thornton           68 Albuquerque NM      1:44:26.7    13:25.5    3:19.3    53:17.3    1:59.1    32:25.6           709 
    2 Nora Karam               66 El Paso TX          1:48:54.3    15:31.0    3:00.3    50:50.2    2:59.0    36:33.9           716 
    3 Denise Silva             65 Santa Fe NM         2:19:45.1    20:26.7    7:10.1     1:01.0 1:03:00.5    48:06.9           703 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1 Barry Field              73 Albuquerque NM      1:33:24.2    13:01.1    1:57.8    45:17.3    2:07.9    31:00.2           700 
    2 Alan Anderson            71 Portales NM         1:35:56.4    12:44.8    1:42.7    45:52.6    1:39.0    33:57.4           717 
    3 Dennis Pabst             71 Roswell NM          2:25:51.4    17:49.3    4:47.3     9:02.3 1:01:42.0    52:30.6           714 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1 Carol Akright            71 Corrales NM         2:15:30.5    17:50.4    2:29.3     8:52.9 1:02:16.9    44:01.0           712 

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 98
    1 Richard Park             81 El Paso TX          1:38:56.9    13:01.7    1:39.0    49:06.0    1:41.7    33:28.7           704 
    2 Kenneth Oconnor          80 Grants NM           1:45:24.4    18:00.2    2:12.4    49:31.7    0:45.8    34:54.4           720 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 98


    Age Groups  

                                                   OFFICIAL AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 10
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total     Swim       Trans1    Bike       Trans2    Run        Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== ========= ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 10
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total     Swim       Trans1    Bike       Trans2    Run        Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== ========= ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total     Swim       Trans1    Bike       Trans2    Run        Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== ========= ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total     Swim       Trans1    Bike       Trans2    Run        Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== ========= ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 17
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total     Swim       Trans1    Bike       Trans2    Run        Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== ========= ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== 
    1 Cade Martin              16 Albuquerque NM      1:06:14.0     6:11.7    1:01.2    37:48.0    0:40.4    20:32.8           100 
    2 Kevin Calvani            16 Carlsbad NM         1:30:42.7    13:10.5    2:24.4    50:43.3    1:02.3    23:22.3           115 
    3 Matthew Sullivan         15 Carlsbad NM         1:40:36.4    14:20.3    3:13.4    52:45.8    1:46.0    28:31.0           116 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 17
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total     Swim       Trans1    Bike       Trans2    Run        Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== ========= ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== 
    1 Amalie Ashby             16 Albuquerque NM      3:20:47.1    13:16.1    4:05.0  1:00:23.5 1:02:27.1  1:00:35.6           105 

MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 19
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total     Swim       Trans1    Bike       Trans2    Run        Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== ========= ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== 
    1 Ian Pando                18 El Paso TX          1:04:49.1     6:58.1    0:55.8    36:53.0    0:45.6    19:16.8           112 
    2 Nolan Seidler            18 Albuquerque NM      1:41:06.9    13:04.2    2:28.9    53:33.6    2:01.8    29:58.5           109 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 19
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total     Swim       Trans1    Bike       Trans2    Run        Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== ========= ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total     Swim       Trans1    Bike       Trans2    Run        Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== ========= ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== 
    1 Blade Allen              22 Albuquerque NM      1:13:39.1     9:46.4    2:02.8    38:21.4    1:28.1    22:00.5           113 
    2 Ridge Perkins            22 Roswell NM          1:22:03.6    12:09.8    1:33.5    44:15.2    0:53.4    23:11.8           120 
    3 Zachary Thompson         20 Holloman Afb NM     1:22:40.3    12:31.8    2:05.1    43:17.2    1:00.8    23:45.5           110 
    4 Spencer Conrad Hampton   20 Clovis NM           1:28:16.7    10:16.1    2:30.4    44:46.2    1:29.8    29:14.3           108 
    5 Tyler Curran             22 Roswell NM          1:41:16.7    14:25.3    1:45.7  1:01:07.9    0:41.4    23:16.5           121 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total     Swim       Trans1    Bike       Trans2    Run        Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== ========= ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== 
    1 Charity Enix             23 White Sands NM      1:34:05.2    12:52.2    2:21.5    50:39.3    1:34.4    26:37.8           111 
    2 Jesse Jennings           21 Roswell NM          1:40:08.9    10:42.7    1:51.2    59:37.7    1:03.1    26:54.4           117 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total     Swim       Trans1    Bike       Trans2    Run        Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== ========= ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== 
    1 Rance Irvin              28 Albuquerque NM        58:14.1     7:29.9    0:53.9    30:19.5    0:58.4    18:32.5           118 
    2 Elias Salazar            29 Los Lunas NM        1:05:18.5     9:49.6    0:52.8    35:05.4    0:48.9    18:41.8           114 
    3 Cole Martin              27 Lubbock TX          1:19:22.2     9:37.6    1:37.9    41:06.2    1:24.4    25:36.2           127 
    4 Clayton Garnett          26 Dexter NM           1:31:04.7    10:52.1    2:27.7    46:59.1    1:18.9    29:27.0           125 
    5 Adam Chavez              29 Roswell NM          1:31:44.0    15:20.9    2:09.5    47:00.5    1:48.2    25:25.0           119 
    6 Andrew Francis           28 Clovis NM           1:38:50.7    11:38.3    2:31.8    55:23.9    1:00.3    28:16.6           107 
    7 Jeremy Luna              27 Roswell NM          1:44:25.1    16:04.5    3:40.5    55:23.6    1:45.8    27:30.8           123 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total     Swim       Trans1    Bike       Trans2    Run        Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== ========= ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== 
    1 Amy Wallis               29 Lubbock TX          1:29:45.6    10:51.1    1:32.3    48:14.5    1:02.7    28:05.1           126 
    2 Maria Livaudais          27 Albuquerque NM      1:40:55.9     9:56.3    2:42.0    49:44.9    1:41.0    36:51.8           106 
    3 Jill Balkun              26 Clovis NM           1:57:02.8     8:30.0    2:32.8  1:01:08.5    1:29.7    43:22.0           101 
    4 Michelle Mora            25 Socorro NM          2:14:21.6    11:43.7    1:33.9  1:03:10.6    2:17.8    55:35.7           102 
    5 April Jeffries           25 El Paso TX          3:01:15.4    14:30.6    9:10.9    39:00.3 1:14:41.2    43:52.5           104 
    6 Remi Cohen               25 El Paso TX          3:19:06.2    17:21.5    6:29.1    51:23.1 1:02:10.8  1:01:41.8           103 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total     Swim       Trans1    Bike       Trans2    Run        Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== ========= ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== 
    1 Gage Boonestro           33 Portales NM         1:03:48.3     7:50.8    0:49.6    33:47.0    0:37.7    20:43.2           201 
    2 Juan Pablo Fierro        32 El Paso TX          1:09:21.6     9:49.6    1:05.1    35:36.1    0:55.3    21:55.6           217 
    3 Nicholas Bever           33 Rio Rancho NM       1:12:12.3     7:54.1    0:47.7    38:53.2    1:21.5    23:15.8           210 
    4 Matthew Wallis           33 Lubbock TX          1:18:40.0     8:57.6    1:43.3    41:42.3    1:13.8    25:03.0           218 
    5 Michael Hawthorne        34 Clovis NM           1:23:56.3    14:35.0    1:59.7    41:25.2    1:53.3    24:03.2           213 
    6 Dominic Bell             34 Roswell NM          1:24:19.2    12:43.9    1:56.7    44:05.1    0:56.2    24:37.4           216 
    7 Cody Eilar               30 Albuquerque NM      1:33:10.5    12:27.3    2:52.4    46:54.5    2:12.0    28:44.4           212 
    8 Raylon Knowlton          33 Artesia NM          1:35:46.0    11:30.2    2:03.7    58:33.9    1:13.8    22:24.5           207 
    9 Chance Coats             34 Roswell NM          1:36:13.8    10:02.1    2:37.2    53:26.1    1:12.4    28:56.1           208 
   10 Manuel Guillen           31 Artesia NM          1:37:28.6    13:17.5    2:47.6    52:45.8    1:10.8    27:27.0           215 
   11 Andrew Florez            33 Albuquerque NM      1:45:13.2    13:16.0    1:22.1    58:26.0    4:07.2    28:01.9           209 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total     Swim       Trans1    Bike       Trans2    Run        Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== ========= ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== 
    1 Alissa Pajer             32 Socorro NM          1:09:52.1     9:37.2    1:14.2    35:08.8    0:59.9    22:52.1           214 
    2 Daniela Cornejo Suarez   34 Fairfax VA          1:39:41.8    12:39.1    1:47.7    53:25.7    1:09.5    30:39.9           206 
    3 Morgan Fox               31 Artesia NM          1:41:37.6     9:45.4    2:05.9    59:33.0    1:02.2    29:11.2           204 
    4 Gilliane Moreno          33 Roswell NM          1:41:38.4    13:56.0    3:02.9    53:00.2    1:46.8    29:52.6           211 
    5 Martia Lamanna           33 El Paso TX          1:48:22.5     9:01.8    2:15.9    58:00.6    1:15.8    37:48.4           205 
    6 Amanda Wentworth         34 Littleton CO        2:00:52.6    12:21.2    2:34.3  1:02:54.9    3:32.0    39:30.3           200 
    7 Pam Hart                 32 El Paso TX          2:53:31.4    15:01.5    3:38.5  1:04:13.6   49:26.2    41:11.7           202 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total     Swim       Trans1    Bike       Trans2    Run        Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== ========= ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== 
    1 Marcus Gregory           38 Roswell NM          1:11:30.0     8:15.7    1:30.6    36:58.1    0:52.6    23:53.1           322 
    2 Matthew Voorbach         35 El Paso TX          1:12:33.6     9:17.3    1:04.0    39:47.4    0:32.4    21:52.6           319 
    3 Trevor Peterson          38 Albuquerque NM      1:14:15.4    10:01.9    2:18.8    37:37.8    0:47.9    23:29.0           302 
    4 Daniel Cervantes         36 Albuquerque NM      1:15:48.0    10:08.4    1:35.1    41:04.7    1:00.9    21:58.9           305 
    5 Daniel Peregrino         39 Albuquerque NM      1:16:55.9    10:05.9    0:45.8    39:34.5    0:57.5    25:32.2           311 
    6 Todd Barela              38 Roswell NM          1:17:45.1    10:54.5    1:19.9    40:04.9    1:04.5    24:21.5           321 
    7 Cass Anderson            38 Portales NM         1:18:30.5    10:05.1    1:01.5    39:03.3    0:59.7    27:21.0           318 
    8 Carlos Duran             36 El Paso TX          1:33:37.5     9:23.5    2:19.1    50:45.1    2:30.2    28:39.7           312 
    9 Isaac Cobos              35 Roswell NM          1:41:54.0    15:31.2    2:50.0    54:20.7    1:08.9    28:03.3           324 
   10 David Ben Romero         36 Rio Rancho NM       1:43:04.9    13:55.0    3:03.0    51:16.9    2:17.8    32:32.4           304 
   11 Armando Garcia           35 Horizon City TX     1:48:25.3    13:43.8    5:37.3    53:34.3    2:11.8    33:18.1           317 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total     Swim       Trans1    Bike       Trans2    Run        Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== ========= ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== 
    1 Terry Casey              39 Albuquerque NM      1:07:07.6     7:38.8    1:23.7    35:42.7    0:35.5    21:46.9           320 
    2 Ashley Donaldson         36 Lubbock TX          1:16:26.3     8:23.9    1:01.9    41:14.9    0:46.4    24:59.3           301 
    3 Nina Harrell             37 Albuquerque NM      1:18:20.1     9:57.3    1:36.6    40:27.3    1:47.4    24:31.7           316 
    4 Erin Pettyjohn           38 Albuquerque NM      1:21:54.7    12:05.1    1:25.8    45:59.6    0:57.3    21:27.0           313 
    5 Martha Jackson Deutsch   37 Santa Fe NM         1:29:58.8    10:56.3    1:35.2    49:57.4    0:56.5    26:33.6           306 
    6 Julie Barnes             37 Albuquerque NM      1:30:13.5    10:13.0    2:06.0    47:32.7    1:36.6    28:45.3           309 
    7 Michelle Denton          36 Clovis NM           1:32:35.0    12:19.8    2:04.0    48:38.0    0:40.6    26:52.7  2:00.0   307 
    8 Sara Clark               38 El Paso TX          1:36:34.7    16:17.5    1:56.4    46:26.7    1:55.9    29:58.2           303 
    9 Melanie Iverson          37 Albuquerque NM      1:37:14.8    11:25.7    2:22.3    49:42.1    1:32.0    32:12.8           308 
   10 Kacey Cornum             35 Carlsbad NM         1:54:26.2    14:29.8    4:25.1  1:00:27.7    2:09.6    32:54.0           315 
   11 Harmony Preece           36 Carlsbad NM         1:54:28.2    12:29.3    6:23.8    59:07.7    3:30.6    32:56.9           314 


MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total     Swim       Trans1    Bike       Trans2    Run        Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== ========= ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== 
    1 Lee Hunt                 43 Santa Fe NM         1:11:44.9     9:49.1    1:14.6    36:30.0    0:43.1    23:28.2           410 
    2 Tyler Paluch             40 Hi Rls Mtn Pk NM    1:15:17.8    10:46.0    1:10.5    39:34.7    0:59.4    22:47.2           403 
    3 Daniel Algarate Martine  43 Las Cruces NM       1:22:07.1    14:26.3    2:14.7    40:32.8    0:53.8    23:59.5           405 
    4 Juan Martinez            40 El Paso TX          1:29:10.2    13:49.7    3:17.5    47:56.8    1:06.0    23:00.3           402 
    5 Rigo Rubalcaba           44 Hobbs NM            1:31:44.1     9:52.3    1:14.2    45:27.3    1:11.8    31:58.6  2:00.0   406 
    6 Charles Patchet          42 Colorado Springs CO 1:35:58.6    13:00.6    4:08.0    45:25.3    2:53.7    30:31.2           401 
    7 Miles Begay              43 Albuquerque NM      1:37:37.8    16:18.9    2:06.3    48:43.3    1:20.9    29:08.5           404 
    8 Jay McNallie             41 Litchfield Park AZ  1:44:22.9    12:03.3    2:37.0    53:01.5    1:17.5    35:23.8           407 
    9 Lehman Ware              42 Dexter NM           2:37:10.2    19:51.8    2:52.9    23:41.7 1:01:14.4    49:29.5           411 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total     Swim       Trans1    Bike       Trans2    Run        Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== ========= ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== 
    1 Kristi Hunt              42 Santa Fe NM         1:21:14.8    10:23.3    1:47.7    41:49.0    1:25.7    25:49.2           409 
    2 Ruth Ann Goradia         42 Albuquerque NM      1:26:32.0     9:58.5    1:56.2    46:57.1    1:21.8    26:18.6           412 
    3 Heather Maher            42 Cedar Rapids IA     1:50:18.3    12:38.8    2:54.2    52:49.4    1:24.1    40:31.8           400 
    4 Michelle McNallie        40 Litchfield Park AZ  2:10:52.9    13:15.4    3:00.6  1:09:58.9    1:18.6    43:19.5           408 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total     Swim       Trans1    Bike       Trans2    Run        Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== ========= ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== 
    1 Robert Browning          48 Albuquerque NM      1:06:32.4     8:30.3    0:43.1    35:24.7    1:07.4    20:46.9           506 
    2 Brian Lemaster           48 San Angelo TX       1:13:53.2    10:39.6    1:17.0    36:42.4    0:54.1    24:20.1           511 
    3 Mik Engelhardt           48 Los Alamos NM       1:14:24.6    10:48.7    1:13.9    40:42.3    1:36.0    20:03.7           510 
    4 Alberto Lugo             46 El Paso TX          1:15:25.2     9:51.0    1:13.2    39:22.7    0:57.0    24:01.5           517 
    5 Jesus Arredondo          49 El Paso TX          1:22:16.3    13:02.0    1:36.7    40:37.3    1:37.0    25:23.3           518 
    6 Alberto Rivero           48 Cd JuÁREZ CH        1:24:38.1    11:45.0    1:01.1    44:21.1    1:14.2    26:16.8           507 
    7 Richard Doty             47 Rio Rancho NM       1:26:30.4    11:29.9    1:38.3    44:44.2    1:37.0    27:01.1           505 
    8 Geno Zamora              49 Santa Fe NM         1:35:09.5    12:31.4    1:36.6    44:25.6    2:34.8    34:01.1           508 
    9 Tim Mang                 47 Colorado Springs CO 1:37:34.8    10:56.1    2:45.9    46:25.2    1:08.3    36:19.5           501 
   10 Doug Southern            45 Roswell NM          1:44:16.4    14:11.3    2:07.3    49:23.5    1:25.8    37:08.7           515 
   11 Jason Gale               48 Albuquerque NM      1:50:09.1    12:08.0    5:38.5    57:12.0    1:54.4    33:16.2           503 
   12 Jimmy Preston            45 Roswell NM          1:53:18.8    14:46.6    2:06.9    55:08.2    2:04.0    39:13.2           513 
   13 John Willgohs            49 Albuquerque NM      2:04:43.9    14:36.3    2:57.1    54:18.7    1:10.2    51:41.7           512 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total     Swim       Trans1    Bike       Trans2    Run        Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== ========= ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== 
    1 Liesl Rael               49 Albuquerque NM      1:23:19.5    13:24.9    1:15.6    41:13.1    1:27.6    25:58.4           516 
    2 Rebecca Majors           49 El Paso TX          1:52:21.6    18:55.8    2:35.7    58:56.2    1:53.1    30:01.0           514 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total     Swim       Trans1    Bike       Trans2    Run        Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== ========= ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== 
    1 Christian Krueger        51 Hurley NM           1:08:58.1     8:35.8    1:02.0    36:49.8    1:00.6    21:30.0           628 
    2 James Kehrle             51 El Paso TX          1:12:03.2     8:52.8    0:43.1    38:05.5    1:00.6    23:21.3           620 
    3 John Stadick             51 Santa Fe NM         1:13:40.5     9:34.5    1:10.1    36:45.0    1:04.7    25:06.3           627 
    4 Frank Cherne             52 Los Alamos NM       1:16:23.6    10:16.8    1:14.0    37:08.7    1:51.1    25:53.0           619 
    5 Kevin Sourisseau         51 Tijeras NM          1:20:42.4    10:46.2    1:19.4    41:51.3    1:13.8    25:31.8           607 
    6 David Soto               50 Hobbs NM            1:23:39.2    11:37.2    2:43.0    40:35.0    0:59.9    27:44.2           625 
    7 Gary Velasquez           54 Roswell NM          1:33:44.2    16:30.4    1:38.3    44:13.1    2:56.1    28:26.5           626 
    8 Leandro Gutierrez        51 Roswell NM          1:38:02.3    12:22.7    1:43.3    50:37.9    1:15.1    32:03.4           603 
    9 John Ashcraft            51 Ruidoso Downs NM    1:43:41.4    11:38.1    3:33.6    53:02.5    1:49.3    33:38.0           624 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total     Swim       Trans1    Bike       Trans2    Run        Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== ========= ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== 
    1 Cindy Sauerman           53 Albuquerque NM      1:20:32.0     9:41.0    1:43.6    41:43.6    1:07.6    26:16.3           602 
    2 Rebecca Clark            51 Albuquerque NM      1:59:01.9    13:51.2    2:02.2     2:18.2 1:01:45.3    39:05.0           618 
    3 Wendy Stephens           50 Albuquerque NM      3:20:47.9    13:12.3    4:03.6  1:00:21.1 1:02:34.4  1:00:36.6           608 


MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total     Swim       Trans1    Bike       Trans2    Run        Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== ========= ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== 
    1 Louis Salazar            57 Albuquerque NM      1:13:35.8     9:55.5    0:45.2    37:49.5    0:45.4    24:20.3           605 
    2 Bobby Dominguez          57 El Paso TX          1:15:25.8    11:36.3    1:05.9    38:05.8    0:51.8    23:46.1           614 
    3 David Garrett            58 Albuquerque NM      1:16:41.1    10:12.2    1:47.6    40:03.7    0:45.2    23:52.5           600 
    4 Marc Blackwell           57 Albuquerque NM      1:21:24.2     8:03.7    0:54.7    43:58.6    1:17.4    27:09.9           616 
    5 A.D. Florez              55 Carlsbad NM         1:23:05.7    13:46.3    1:27.9    44:14.1    1:27.3    22:10.2           623 
    6 James Coates             55 Roswell NM          1:33:53.3    12:53.5    2:11.0    48:35.0    1:41.3    28:32.7           613 
    7 Maximiliano Rodriguez    55 El Paso TX          1:35:17.7     9:19.3    1:41.5    49:45.2    1:38.0    32:53.9           611 
    8 Tom Garrity              55 Albuquerque NM      1:40:09.8    12:48.0    2:40.1    47:49.6    1:37.0    35:15.3           609 
    9 Joe Martin               59 Lubbock TX          1:46:05.5    14:30.0    2:30.3    53:53.0    1:28.7    33:43.6           630 
   10 Greg Southard            59 Clovis NM           2:05:38.0    16:12.1    4:02.7     1:37.1 1:02:00.0    41:46.2           621 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total     Swim       Trans1    Bike       Trans2    Run        Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== ========= ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== 
    1 Karen Williams           56 Los Alamos NM       1:36:00.5    12:43.6    1:55.5    47:50.5    2:01.6    31:29.5           615 
    2 Rebecca Richins          58 Las Cruces NM       1:42:09.9    10:48.7    3:45.5    54:26.9    1:43.0    31:25.9           612 
    3 Staley Seidler           55 Albuquerque NM      1:54:03.1    11:51.9    3:40.2    59:17.4    2:26.3    36:47.4           617 
    4 Cheryl Martinez          59 Roswell NM          2:10:21.3    18:13.6    3:12.7     1:16.3 1:02:55.9    44:42.9           622 
    5 Kristin Mang             55 Colorado Springs CO 2:15:50.7    15:05.6    3:38.5     6:43.6 1:02:38.2    47:45.0           601 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total     Swim       Trans1    Bike       Trans2    Run        Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== ========= ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== 
    1 Perry Toles              61 Roswell NM          1:09:24.8     8:12.5    1:12.2    36:49.7    0:37.2    22:33.3           702 
    2 Carl Armstrong           64 Clovis NM           1:17:29.5    10:30.3    1:42.4    37:58.9    1:01.1    26:16.9           708 
    3 Dave Gaukler             62 High Rolls NM       1:25:38.6    10:46.2    2:08.4    43:15.2    0:59.4    28:29.5           705 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total     Swim       Trans1    Bike       Trans2    Run        Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== ========= ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== 
    1 Diane Perez              60 Anthony NM          1:45:51.3    11:02.1    1:58.4    53:50.9    1:22.7    37:37.4           713 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total     Swim       Trans1    Bike       Trans2    Run        Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== ========= ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== 
    1 Jon Brown                65 Albuquerque NM      1:08:52.7     8:02.4    1:01.5    36:52.8    0:58.3    21:57.8           715 
    2 Patrick McCreary         67 Portales NM         1:23:04.9    10:01.3    0:46.3    42:47.0    0:50.3    28:40.1           701 
    3 Mark Kaplan              68 Carlsbad NM         1:51:07.8    13:13.8    3:25.9    52:02.9    2:35.7    39:49.6           710 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total     Swim       Trans1    Bike       Trans2    Run        Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== ========= ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== 
    1 Rondi Thornton           68 Albuquerque NM      1:44:26.7    13:25.5    3:19.3    53:17.3    1:59.1    32:25.6           709 
    2 Nora Karam               66 El Paso TX          1:48:54.3    15:31.0    3:00.3    50:50.2    2:59.0    36:33.9           716 
    3 Denise Silva             65 Santa Fe NM         2:19:45.1    20:26.7    7:10.1     1:01.0 1:03:00.5    48:06.9           703 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total     Swim       Trans1    Bike       Trans2    Run        Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== ========= ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== 
    1 Barry Field              73 Albuquerque NM      1:33:24.2    13:01.1    1:57.8    45:17.3    2:07.9    31:00.2           700 
    2 Alan Anderson            71 Portales NM         1:35:56.4    12:44.8    1:42.7    45:52.6    1:39.0    33:57.4           717 
    3 Dennis Pabst             71 Roswell NM          2:25:51.4    17:49.3    4:47.3     9:02.3 1:01:42.0    52:30.6           714 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total     Swim       Trans1    Bike       Trans2    Run        Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== ========= ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== 
    1 Carol Akright            71 Corrales NM         2:15:30.5    17:50.4    2:29.3     8:52.9 1:02:16.9    44:01.0           712 

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total     Swim       Trans1    Bike       Trans2    Run        Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== ========= ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total     Swim       Trans1    Bike       Trans2    Run        Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== ========= ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 98
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total     Swim       Trans1    Bike       Trans2    Run        Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== ========= ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== 
    1 Richard Park             81 El Paso TX          1:38:56.9    13:01.7    1:39.0    49:06.0    1:41.7    33:28.7           704 
    2 Kenneth Oconnor          80 Grants NM           1:45:24.4    18:00.2    2:12.4    49:31.7    0:45.8    34:54.4           720 


    Overall Males  

                                                    OVERALL RESULTS - MEN

Place Cat Name City/state Total Swim Trans1 Bike Trans2 Run Penalty No. ===== === ======================= =================== ========= ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== 1 AG Rance Irvin Albuquerque NM 58:14.1 7:29.9 0:53.9 30:19.5 0:58.4 18:32.5 118 2 AG Gage Boonestro Portales NM 1:03:48.3 7:50.8 0:49.6 33:47.0 0:37.7 20:43.2 201 3 AG Ian Pando El Paso TX 1:04:49.1 6:58.1 0:55.8 36:53.0 0:45.6 19:16.8 112 4 AG Elias Salazar Los Lunas NM 1:05:18.5 9:49.6 0:52.8 35:05.4 0:48.9 18:41.8 114 5 AG Cade Martin Albuquerque NM 1:06:14.0 6:11.7 1:01.2 37:48.0 0:40.4 20:32.8 100 6 AG Robert Browning Albuquerque NM 1:06:32.4 8:30.3 0:43.1 35:24.7 1:07.4 20:46.9 506 7 AG Jon Brown Albuquerque NM 1:08:52.7 8:02.4 1:01.5 36:52.8 0:58.3 21:57.8 715 8 AG Christian Krueger Hurley NM 1:08:58.1 8:35.8 1:02.0 36:49.8 1:00.6 21:30.0 628 9 AG Juan Pablo Fierro El Paso TX 1:09:21.6 9:49.6 1:05.1 35:36.1 0:55.3 21:55.6 217 10 AG Perry Toles Roswell NM 1:09:24.8 8:12.5 1:12.2 36:49.7 0:37.2 22:33.3 702 11 AG Marcus Gregory Roswell NM 1:11:30.0 8:15.7 1:30.6 36:58.1 0:52.6 23:53.1 322 12 AG Lee Hunt Santa Fe NM 1:11:44.9 9:49.1 1:14.6 36:30.0 0:43.1 23:28.2 410 13 AG James Kehrle El Paso TX 1:12:03.2 8:52.8 0:43.1 38:05.5 1:00.6 23:21.3 620 14 AG Nicholas Bever Rio Rancho NM 1:12:12.3 7:54.1 0:47.7 38:53.2 1:21.5 23:15.8 210 15 AG Matthew Voorbach El Paso TX 1:12:33.6 9:17.3 1:04.0 39:47.4 0:32.4 21:52.6 319 16 AG Louis Salazar Albuquerque NM 1:13:35.8 9:55.5 0:45.2 37:49.5 0:45.4 24:20.3 605 17 AG Blade Allen Albuquerque NM 1:13:39.1 9:46.4 2:02.8 38:21.4 1:28.1 22:00.5 113 18 AG John Stadick Santa Fe NM 1:13:40.5 9:34.5 1:10.1 36:45.0 1:04.7 25:06.3 627 19 AG Brian Lemaster San Angelo TX 1:13:53.2 10:39.6 1:17.0 36:42.4 0:54.1 24:20.1 511 20 CL Trevor Peterson Albuquerque NM 1:14:15.4 10:01.9 2:18.8 37:37.8 0:47.9 23:29.0 302 21 AG Mik Engelhardt Los Alamos NM 1:14:24.6 10:48.7 1:13.9 40:42.3 1:36.0 20:03.7 510 22 AG Tyler Paluch Hi Rls Mtn Pk NM 1:15:17.8 10:46.0 1:10.5 39:34.7 0:59.4 22:47.2 403 23 AG Alberto Lugo El Paso TX 1:15:25.2 9:51.0 1:13.2 39:22.7 0:57.0 24:01.5 517 24 AG Bobby Dominguez El Paso TX 1:15:25.8 11:36.3 1:05.9 38:05.8 0:51.8 23:46.1 614 25 AG Daniel Cervantes Albuquerque NM 1:15:48.0 10:08.4 1:35.1 41:04.7 1:00.9 21:58.9 305 26 AG Frank Cherne Los Alamos NM 1:16:23.6 10:16.8 1:14.0 37:08.7 1:51.1 25:53.0 619 27 AG David Garrett Albuquerque NM 1:16:41.1 10:12.2 1:47.6 40:03.7 0:45.2 23:52.5 600 28 AG Daniel Peregrino Albuquerque NM 1:16:55.9 10:05.9 0:45.8 39:34.5 0:57.5 25:32.2 311 29 AG Carl Armstrong Clovis NM 1:17:29.5 10:30.3 1:42.4 37:58.9 1:01.1 26:16.9 708 30 AG Todd Barela Roswell NM 1:17:45.1 10:54.5 1:19.9 40:04.9 1:04.5 24:21.5 321 31 AG Cass Anderson Portales NM 1:18:30.5 10:05.1 1:01.5 39:03.3 0:59.7 27:21.0 318 32 AG Matthew Wallis Lubbock TX 1:18:40.0 8:57.6 1:43.3 41:42.3 1:13.8 25:03.0 218 33 AG Cole Martin Lubbock TX 1:19:22.2 9:37.6 1:37.9 41:06.2 1:24.4 25:36.2 127 34 AG Kevin Sourisseau Tijeras NM 1:20:42.4 10:46.2 1:19.4 41:51.3 1:13.8 25:31.8 607 35 AG Marc Blackwell Albuquerque NM 1:21:24.2 8:03.7 0:54.7 43:58.6 1:17.4 27:09.9 616 36 AG Ridge Perkins Roswell NM 1:22:03.6 12:09.8 1:33.5 44:15.2 0:53.4 23:11.8 120 37 AG Daniel Algarate Martine Las Cruces NM 1:22:07.1 14:26.3 2:14.7 40:32.8 0:53.8 23:59.5 405 38 AG Jesus Arredondo El Paso TX 1:22:16.3 13:02.0 1:36.7 40:37.3 1:37.0 25:23.3 518 39 AG Zachary Thompson Holloman Afb NM 1:22:40.3 12:31.8 2:05.1 43:17.2 1:00.8 23:45.5 110 40 AG Patrick McCreary Portales NM 1:23:04.9 10:01.3 0:46.3 42:47.0 0:50.3 28:40.1 701 41 AG A.D. Florez Carlsbad NM 1:23:05.7 13:46.3 1:27.9 44:14.1 1:27.3 22:10.2 623 42 AG David Soto Hobbs NM 1:23:39.2 11:37.2 2:43.0 40:35.0 0:59.9 27:44.2 625 43 AG Michael Hawthorne Clovis NM 1:23:56.3 14:35.0 1:59.7 41:25.2 1:53.3 24:03.2 213 44 AG Dominic Bell Roswell NM 1:24:19.2 12:43.9 1:56.7 44:05.1 0:56.2 24:37.4 216 45 AG Alberto Rivero Cd JuÁREZ CH 1:24:38.1 11:45.0 1:01.1 44:21.1 1:14.2 26:16.8 507 46 AG Dave Gaukler High Rolls NM 1:25:38.6 10:46.2 2:08.4 43:15.2 0:59.4 28:29.5 705 47 AG Richard Doty Rio Rancho NM 1:26:30.4 11:29.9 1:38.3 44:44.2 1:37.0 27:01.1 505 48 CL Spencer Conrad Hampton Clovis NM 1:28:16.7 10:16.1 2:30.4 44:46.2 1:29.8 29:14.3 108 49 AG Juan Martinez El Paso TX 1:29:10.2 13:49.7 3:17.5 47:56.8 1:06.0 23:00.3 402 50 AG Kevin Calvani Carlsbad NM 1:30:42.7 13:10.5 2:24.4 50:43.3 1:02.3 23:22.3 115 51 AG Clayton Garnett Dexter NM 1:31:04.7 10:52.1 2:27.7 46:59.1 1:18.9 29:27.0 125 52 AG Adam Chavez Roswell NM 1:31:44.0 15:20.9 2:09.5 47:00.5 1:48.2 25:25.0 119 53 CL Rigo Rubalcaba Hobbs NM 1:31:44.1 9:52.3 1:14.2 45:27.3 1:11.8 31:58.6 2:00.0 406 54 AG Cody Eilar Albuquerque NM 1:33:10.5 12:27.3 2:52.4 46:54.5 2:12.0 28:44.4 212 55 AG Barry Field Albuquerque NM 1:33:24.2 13:01.1 1:57.8 45:17.3 2:07.9 31:00.2 700 56 AG Carlos Duran El Paso TX 1:33:37.5 9:23.5 2:19.1 50:45.1 2:30.2 28:39.7 312 57 CL Gary Velasquez Roswell NM 1:33:44.2 16:30.4 1:38.3 44:13.1 2:56.1 28:26.5 626 58 AG James Coates Roswell NM 1:33:53.3 12:53.5 2:11.0 48:35.0 1:41.3 28:32.7 613 59 AG Geno Zamora Santa Fe NM 1:35:09.5 12:31.4 1:36.6 44:25.6 2:34.8 34:01.1 508 60 AG Maximiliano Rodriguez El Paso TX 1:35:17.7 9:19.3 1:41.5 49:45.2 1:38.0 32:53.9 611 61 AG Raylon Knowlton Artesia NM 1:35:46.0 11:30.2 2:03.7 58:33.9 1:13.8 22:24.5 207 62 AG Alan Anderson Portales NM 1:35:56.4 12:44.8 1:42.7 45:52.6 1:39.0 33:57.4 717 63 AG Charles Patchet Colorado Springs CO 1:35:58.6 13:00.6 4:08.0 45:25.3 2:53.7 30:31.2 401 64 AG Chance Coats Roswell NM 1:36:13.8 10:02.1 2:37.2 53:26.1 1:12.4 28:56.1 208 65 AG Manuel Guillen Artesia NM 1:37:28.6 13:17.5 2:47.6 52:45.8 1:10.8 27:27.0 215 66 AG Tim Mang Colorado Springs CO 1:37:34.8 10:56.1 2:45.9 46:25.2 1:08.3 36:19.5 501 67 AG Miles Begay Albuquerque NM 1:37:37.8 16:18.9 2:06.3 48:43.3 1:20.9 29:08.5 404 68 AG Leandro Gutierrez Roswell NM 1:38:02.3 12:22.7 1:43.3 50:37.9 1:15.1 32:03.4 603 69 AG Andrew Francis Clovis NM 1:38:50.7 11:38.3 2:31.8 55:23.9 1:00.3 28:16.6 107 70 AG Richard Park El Paso TX 1:38:56.9 13:01.7 1:39.0 49:06.0 1:41.7 33:28.7 704 71 AG Tom Garrity Albuquerque NM 1:40:09.8 12:48.0 2:40.1 47:49.6 1:37.0 35:15.3 609 72 AG Matthew Sullivan Carlsbad NM 1:40:36.4 14:20.3 3:13.4 52:45.8 1:46.0 28:31.0 116 73 AG Nolan Seidler Albuquerque NM 1:41:06.9 13:04.2 2:28.9 53:33.6 2:01.8 29:58.5 109 74 AG Tyler Curran Roswell NM 1:41:16.7 14:25.3 1:45.7 1:01:07.9 0:41.4 23:16.5 121 75 AG Isaac Cobos Roswell NM 1:41:54.0 15:31.2 2:50.0 54:20.7 1:08.9 28:03.3 324 76 CL David Ben Romero Rio Rancho NM 1:43:04.9 13:55.0 3:03.0 51:16.9 2:17.8 32:32.4 304 77 AG John Ashcraft Ruidoso Downs NM 1:43:41.4 11:38.1 3:33.6 53:02.5 1:49.3 33:38.0 624 78 CL Doug Southern Roswell NM 1:44:16.4 14:11.3 2:07.3 49:23.5 1:25.8 37:08.7 515 79 AG Jay McNallie Litchfield Park AZ 1:44:22.9 12:03.3 2:37.0 53:01.5 1:17.5 35:23.8 407 80 AG Jeremy Luna Roswell NM 1:44:25.1 16:04.5 3:40.5 55:23.6 1:45.8 27:30.8 123 81 AG Andrew Florez Albuquerque NM 1:45:13.2 13:16.0 1:22.1 58:26.0 4:07.2 28:01.9 209 82 AG Kenneth Oconnor Grants NM 1:45:24.4 18:00.2 2:12.4 49:31.7 0:45.8 34:54.4 720 83 AG Joe Martin Lubbock TX 1:46:05.5 14:30.0 2:30.3 53:53.0 1:28.7 33:43.6 630 84 CL Armando Garcia Horizon City TX 1:48:25.3 13:43.8 5:37.3 53:34.3 2:11.8 33:18.1 317 85 AG Jason Gale Albuquerque NM 1:50:09.1 12:08.0 5:38.5 57:12.0 1:54.4 33:16.2 503 86 AG Mark Kaplan Carlsbad NM 1:51:07.8 13:13.8 3:25.9 52:02.9 2:35.7 39:49.6 710 87 CL Jimmy Preston Roswell NM 1:53:18.8 14:46.6 2:06.9 55:08.2 2:04.0 39:13.2 513 88 CL John Willgohs Albuquerque NM 2:04:43.9 14:36.3 2:57.1 54:18.7 1:10.2 51:41.7 512 89 AG Greg Southard Clovis NM 2:05:38.0 16:12.1 4:02.7 1:37.1 1:02:00.0 41:46.2 621 90 AG Dennis Pabst Roswell NM 2:25:51.4 17:49.3 4:47.3 9:02.3 1:01:42.0 52:30.6 714 91 CL Lehman Ware Dexter NM 2:37:10.2 19:51.8 2:52.9 23:41.7 1:01:14.4 49:29.5 411

    Overall Females  

                                                   OVERALL RESULTS - WOMEN

Place Cat Name City/state Total Swim Trans1 Bike Trans2 Run Penalty No. ===== === ======================= =================== ========= ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== 1 AG Terry Casey Albuquerque NM 1:07:07.6 7:38.8 1:23.7 35:42.7 0:35.5 21:46.9 320 2 AG Alissa Pajer Socorro NM 1:09:52.1 9:37.2 1:14.2 35:08.8 0:59.9 22:52.1 214 3 AG Ashley Donaldson Lubbock TX 1:16:26.3 8:23.9 1:01.9 41:14.9 0:46.4 24:59.3 301 4 AG Nina Harrell Albuquerque NM 1:18:20.1 9:57.3 1:36.6 40:27.3 1:47.4 24:31.7 316 5 AG Cindy Sauerman Albuquerque NM 1:20:32.0 9:41.0 1:43.6 41:43.6 1:07.6 26:16.3 602 6 AG Kristi Hunt Santa Fe NM 1:21:14.8 10:23.3 1:47.7 41:49.0 1:25.7 25:49.2 409 7 AG Erin Pettyjohn Albuquerque NM 1:21:54.7 12:05.1 1:25.8 45:59.6 0:57.3 21:27.0 313 8 AG Liesl Rael Albuquerque NM 1:23:19.5 13:24.9 1:15.6 41:13.1 1:27.6 25:58.4 516 9 AG Ruth Ann Goradia Albuquerque NM 1:26:32.0 9:58.5 1:56.2 46:57.1 1:21.8 26:18.6 412 10 AG Amy Wallis Lubbock TX 1:29:45.6 10:51.1 1:32.3 48:14.5 1:02.7 28:05.1 126 11 AG Martha Jackson Deutsch Santa Fe NM 1:29:58.8 10:56.3 1:35.2 49:57.4 0:56.5 26:33.6 306 12 AG Julie Barnes Albuquerque NM 1:30:13.5 10:13.0 2:06.0 47:32.7 1:36.6 28:45.3 309 13 AG Michelle Denton Clovis NM 1:32:35.0 12:19.8 2:04.0 48:38.0 0:40.6 26:52.7 2:00.0 307 14 AG Charity Enix White Sands NM 1:34:05.2 12:52.2 2:21.5 50:39.3 1:34.4 26:37.8 111 15 AG Karen Williams Los Alamos NM 1:36:00.5 12:43.6 1:55.5 47:50.5 2:01.6 31:29.5 615 16 AG Sara Clark El Paso TX 1:36:34.7 16:17.5 1:56.4 46:26.7 1:55.9 29:58.2 303 17 AG Melanie Iverson Albuquerque NM 1:37:14.8 11:25.7 2:22.3 49:42.1 1:32.0 32:12.8 308 18 AG Daniela Cornejo Suarez Fairfax VA 1:39:41.8 12:39.1 1:47.7 53:25.7 1:09.5 30:39.9 206 19 AG Jesse Jennings Roswell NM 1:40:08.9 10:42.7 1:51.2 59:37.7 1:03.1 26:54.4 117 20 AG Maria Livaudais Albuquerque NM 1:40:55.9 9:56.3 2:42.0 49:44.9 1:41.0 36:51.8 106 21 AG Morgan Fox Artesia NM 1:41:37.6 9:45.4 2:05.9 59:33.0 1:02.2 29:11.2 204 22 AG Gilliane Moreno Roswell NM 1:41:38.4 13:56.0 3:02.9 53:00.2 1:46.8 29:52.6 211 23 AG Rebecca Richins Las Cruces NM 1:42:09.9 10:48.7 3:45.5 54:26.9 1:43.0 31:25.9 612 24 AG Rondi Thornton Albuquerque NM 1:44:26.7 13:25.5 3:19.3 53:17.3 1:59.1 32:25.6 709 25 AG Diane Perez Anthony NM 1:45:51.3 11:02.1 1:58.4 53:50.9 1:22.7 37:37.4 713 26 AT Martia Lamanna El Paso TX 1:48:22.5 9:01.8 2:15.9 58:00.6 1:15.8 37:48.4 205 27 AG Nora Karam El Paso TX 1:48:54.3 15:31.0 3:00.3 50:50.2 2:59.0 36:33.9 716 28 AG Heather Maher Cedar Rapids IA 1:50:18.3 12:38.8 2:54.2 52:49.4 1:24.1 40:31.8 400 29 AG Rebecca Majors El Paso TX 1:52:21.6 18:55.8 2:35.7 58:56.2 1:53.1 30:01.0 514 30 AG Staley Seidler Albuquerque NM 1:54:03.1 11:51.9 3:40.2 59:17.4 2:26.3 36:47.4 617 31 AG Kacey Cornum Carlsbad NM 1:54:26.2 14:29.8 4:25.1 1:00:27.7 2:09.6 32:54.0 315 32 AG Harmony Preece Carlsbad NM 1:54:28.2 12:29.3 6:23.8 59:07.7 3:30.6 32:56.9 314 33 AG Jill Balkun Clovis NM 1:57:02.8 8:30.0 2:32.8 1:01:08.5 1:29.7 43:22.0 101 34 AG Rebecca Clark Albuquerque NM 1:59:01.9 13:51.2 2:02.2 2:18.2 1:01:45.3 39:05.0 618 35 AG Amanda Wentworth Littleton CO 2:00:52.6 12:21.2 2:34.3 1:02:54.9 3:32.0 39:30.3 200 36 AG Cheryl Martinez Roswell NM 2:10:21.3 18:13.6 3:12.7 1:16.3 1:02:55.9 44:42.9 622 37 AG Michelle McNallie Litchfield Park AZ 2:10:52.9 13:15.4 3:00.6 1:09:58.9 1:18.6 43:19.5 408 38 AT Michelle Mora Socorro NM 2:14:21.6 11:43.7 1:33.9 1:03:10.6 2:17.8 55:35.7 102 39 AG Carol Akright Corrales NM 2:15:30.5 17:50.4 2:29.3 8:52.9 1:02:16.9 44:01.0 712 40 AT Kristin Mang Colorado Springs CO 2:15:50.7 15:05.6 3:38.5 6:43.6 1:02:38.2 47:45.0 601 41 AG Denise Silva Santa Fe NM 2:19:45.1 20:26.7 7:10.1 1:01.0 1:03:00.5 48:06.9 703 42 AG Pam Hart El Paso TX 2:53:31.4 15:01.5 3:38.5 1:04:13.6 49:26.2 41:11.7 202 43 AG April Jeffries El Paso TX 3:01:15.4 14:30.6 9:10.9 39:00.3 1:14:41.2 43:52.5 104 44 AG Remi Cohen El Paso TX 3:19:06.2 17:21.5 6:29.1 51:23.1 1:02:10.8 1:01:41.8 103 45 AG Amalie Ashby Albuquerque NM 3:20:47.1 13:16.1 4:05.0 1:00:23.5 1:02:27.1 1:00:35.6 105 46 AG Wendy Stephens Albuquerque NM 3:20:47.9 13:12.3 4:03.6 1:00:21.1 1:02:34.4 1:00:36.6 608

    Clydesdale and Athenas  

                                                           CLYDESDALES
 CLYDESDALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total     Swim       Trans1    Bike       Trans2    Run        Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== ========= ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== 
    1 Trevor Peterson          38 Albuquerque NM      1:14:15.4    10:01.9    2:18.8    37:37.8    0:47.9    23:29.0           302 
    2 Spencer Conrad Hampton   20 Clovis NM           1:28:16.7    10:16.1    2:30.4    44:46.2    1:29.8    29:14.3           108 
    3 David Ben Romero         36 Rio Rancho NM       1:43:04.9    13:55.0    3:03.0    51:16.9    2:17.8    32:32.4           304 
    4 Armando Garcia           35 Horizon City TX     1:48:25.3    13:43.8    5:37.3    53:34.3    2:11.8    33:18.1           317 

 CLYDESDALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 98
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total     Swim       Trans1    Bike       Trans2    Run        Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== ========= ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== 
    1 Rigo Rubalcaba           44 Hobbs NM            1:31:44.1     9:52.3    1:14.2    45:27.3    1:11.8    31:58.6  2:00.0   406 
    2 Gary Velasquez           54 Roswell NM          1:33:44.2    16:30.4    1:38.3    44:13.1    2:56.1    28:26.5           626 
    3 Doug Southern            45 Roswell NM          1:44:16.4    14:11.3    2:07.3    49:23.5    1:25.8    37:08.7           515 
    4 Jimmy Preston            45 Roswell NM          1:53:18.8    14:46.6    2:06.9    55:08.2    2:04.0    39:13.2           513 
    5 John Willgohs            49 Albuquerque NM      2:04:43.9    14:36.3    2:57.1    54:18.7    1:10.2    51:41.7           512 
    6 Lehman Ware              42 Dexter NM           2:37:10.2    19:51.8    2:52.9    23:41.7 1:01:14.4    49:29.5           411 

                                                           ATHENAS

 ATHENA AGE GROUP: 1 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total     Swim       Trans1    Bike       Trans2    Run        Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== ========= ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== 
    1 Martia Lamanna           33 El Paso TX          1:48:22.5     9:01.8    2:15.9    58:00.6    1:15.8    37:48.4           205 
    2 Michelle Mora            25 Socorro NM          2:14:21.6    11:43.7    1:33.9  1:03:10.6    2:17.8    55:35.7           102 

 ATHENA AGE GROUP: 40 - 98
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total     Swim       Trans1    Bike       Trans2    Run        Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== ========= ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== 
    1 Kristin Mang             55 Colorado Springs CO 2:15:50.7    15:05.6    3:38.5     6:43.6 1:02:38.2    47:45.0           601 


    Relays  

                                         COMPLETE RESULTS - RELAY TEAMS
 RELAY DIVISION: R1318
Place Team                           Total     Swim       Trans1    Bike       Trans2    Run        Penalty No.      
===== ============================== ========= ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== 

 RELAY DIVISION: R1929
    1 BALKIN,AMARO,COBOS             1:31:59.2     8:29.7    1:04.1  1:00:50.5    0:40.5    20:54.5            10 

 RELAY DIVISION: R3039
    1 GUTIERREZ, CLAYTON, CLAYTON    2:04:50.0     8:47.2    0:49.5  1:07:22.2    0:41.9    47:09.3             7 

 RELAY DIVISION: R4049
    1 COATES, COATES, COATES         1:28:27.9    12:53.1    0:49.8    46:47.1    0:32.4    27:25.6             2 
    2 SCHAAP, LOOKINGBILL, LOOKINGBI 1:35:50.8     7:50.5    0:48.8    48:39.8    1:23.0    37:08.9             4 
    3 REED, REED, ALTMAN             1:36:00.0    15:12.0    0:46.3    53:09.6    0:38.0    26:14.2             3 
    4 WARBLE, FLINT, FLINT           1:41:08.7    10:43.2    1:10.1    54:42.0    0:46.5    33:47.0             5 
    5 WULF,WULF,WULF                 1:52:34.9    17:44.2    0:55.0     8:48.9 1:00:47.7    24:19.2             9 

 RELAY DIVISION: R5059
    1 TOLES, HUDSON, ALSUP           1:18:01.3     8:12.1    0:46.1    44:53.7    0:25.7    23:43.8             1 
    2 ELLIOT, GILES, HINTZE          1:24:58.0     8:40.1    0:48.2    48:28.1    0:32.7    26:29.0             6 

 RELAY DIVISION: R60+

SCHAPP, LOOKINGBILL, LOOKINGBILL EXCLUDED FROM AWARDS.

    Best in the US  

NONE  

    First Triathlon  

                                             OVERALL RESULTS - FIRST TRIATHLON
Place Cat Sex Name                    City/state          Total        Swim   Trans1     Bike   Trans2       Run   Penalty  Bib#    
===== === === ======================= =================== ========= ======== ======== ======== ======== ========== ======= ===== 
    1 AG    F Julie Barnes            Albuquerque NM      1:30:13.5  10:13.0   2:06.0  47:32.7   1:36.6    28:45.3           309 
    2 AG    M Kevin Calvani           Carlsbad NM         1:30:42.7  13:10.5   2:24.4  50:43.3   1:02.3    23:22.3           115 
    3 AG    M Adam Chavez             Roswell NM          1:31:44.0  15:20.9   2:09.5  47:00.5   1:48.2    25:25.0           119 
    4 AG    M Carlos Duran            El Paso TX          1:33:37.5   9:23.5   2:19.1  50:45.1   2:30.2    28:39.7           312 
    5 AG    M James Coates            Roswell NM          1:33:53.3  12:53.5   2:11.0  48:35.0   1:41.3    28:32.7           613 
    6 AG    M Raylon Knowlton         Artesia NM          1:35:46.0  11:30.2   2:03.7  58:33.9   1:13.8    22:24.5           207 
    7 AG    M Chance Coats            Roswell NM          1:36:13.8  10:02.1   2:37.2  53:26.1   1:12.4    28:56.1           208 
    8 AG    M Manuel Guillen          Artesia NM          1:37:28.6  13:17.5   2:47.6  52:45.8   1:10.8    27:27.0           215 
    9 AG    F Jesse Jennings          Roswell NM          1:40:08.9  10:42.7   1:51.2  59:37.7   1:03.1    26:54.4           117 
   10 AG    M Matthew Sullivan        Carlsbad NM         1:40:36.4  14:20.3   3:13.4  52:45.8   1:46.0    28:31.0           116 
   11 AG    M Tyler Curran            Roswell NM          1:41:16.7  14:25.3   1:45.7 :01:07.9   0:41.4    23:16.5           121 
   12 AG    F Morgan Fox              Artesia NM          1:41:37.6   9:45.4   2:05.9  59:33.0   1:02.2    29:11.2           204 
   13 AG    M Jeremy Luna             Roswell NM          1:44:25.1  16:04.5   3:40.5  55:23.6   1:45.8    27:30.8           123 
   14 AG    M Andrew Florez           Albuquerque NM      1:45:13.2  13:16.0   1:22.1  58:26.0   4:07.2    28:01.9           209 
   15 CL    M Armando Garcia          Horizon City TX     1:48:25.3  13:43.8   5:37.3  53:34.3   2:11.8    33:18.1           317 
   16 AG    F Heather Maher           Cedar Rapids IA     1:50:18.3  12:38.8   2:54.2  52:49.4   1:24.1    40:31.8           400 
   17 AG    F Kacey Cornum            Carlsbad NM         1:54:26.2  14:29.8   4:25.1 :00:27.7   2:09.6    32:54.0           315 
   18 AG    F Harmony Preece          Carlsbad NM         1:54:28.2  12:29.3   6:23.8  59:07.7   3:30.6    32:56.9           314 
   19 CL    M Lehman Ware             Dexter NM           2:37:10.2  19:51.8   2:52.9  23:41.7 :01:14.4    49:29.5           411 
   20 AG    F Remi Cohen              El Paso TX          3:19:06.2  17:21.5   6:29.1  51:23.1 :02:10.8  1:01:41.8           103 
   21 AG    F Amalie Ashby            Albuquerque NM      3:20:47.1  13:16.1   4:05.0 :00:23.5 :02:27.1  1:00:35.6           105