Coronado Cougars Classic

Cougar Classic
Colorado Springs, CO
September 20, 2018

 
---- DIVISION I ----
---- DIVISION II ----
BOYS GIRLS BOYS GIRLS
Individual Individual Individual Individual
Teams Teams Teams Teams
IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS, PLEASE CONTACT SID@CCRTiming.com

 

   Division I - Boys Individuals  

 
Place TmPl Name                    School                                   Finish   Pace  No.      
===== ==== ======================= ======================================== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Ryan Outler             Widefield                                16:10.37  5:13   232 
    2    2 Noah Trautner           Pine Creek                               16:12.51  5:14   415 
    3    3 Erik Leroux             Cheyenne Mountain                        16:19.36  5:16    51 
    4    4 Dillon Powell           Air Academy                              16:21.10  5:16    29 
    5    5 Chris Montross          Cheyenne Mountain                        16:23.88  5:17    52 
    6    6 Cal Banta               Air Academy                              16:31.01  5:19    30 
    7    7 Matt Roberds            Mesa Ridge                               16:37.74  5:22   127 
    8    8 Caleb Boutelle          Pine Creek                               16:40.78  5:23   408 
    9    9 Matthew Blizzard        Doherty                                  16:44.88  5:24   443 
   10   10 Matt Mettler            Air Academy                              16:47.33  5:25    31 
   11   11 Richie Roberds          Mesa Ridge                               16:47.90  5:25   128 
   12   12 Ben Swanson             Coronado                                 16:55.21  5:27    10 
   13   13 James Hibbard           Pine Creek                               16:56.58  5:28   409 
   14   14 Zinabu Engstrom         Coronado                                 16:57.54  5:28    11 
   15   15 John Vogel              Air Academy                              17:03.86  5:30    33 
   16   16 Ethan Abbs              Air Academy                              17:10.25  5:32    32 
   17   17 Ben Hayes-Lemmon        Coronado                                 17:13.60  5:33    12 
   18   18 Peter Quiros            Cheyenne Mountain                        17:15.54  5:34    53 
   19   19 Branden Davis           Lamar High School                        17:20.51  5:35   104 
   20   20 Josh Pierce             Lewis Palmer                             17:25.78  5:37   109 
   21   21 Sean McCauley           Pine Creek                               17:27.83  5:38   412 
   22   22 Noah Elliott            Doherty                                  17:27.85  5:38   444 
   23   23 Tristan Barnes          Cheyenne Mountain                        17:29.22  5:38    54 
   24   24 Jarrett Ramsay          Falcon High                              17:30.75  5:39    87 
   25   25 Charlie Schroeder       Coronado                                 17:37.29  5:41    13 
   26   26 Matt Storer             Air Academy                              17:37.39  5:41    34 
   27   27 Nathan Pontious         Canon City                               17:41.96  5:42    37 
   28   28 Walker Tiffany          Air Academy                              17:42.90  5:43    35 
   29   29 Jon Cabrera Santos      widefield                                17:46.61  5:44   236 
   30   30 William Hibbard         Pine Creek                               17:48.69  5:44   410 
   31   31 Wyatt Booth             Douglas County                           17:51.21  5:45    69 
   32   32 Gabe Prata              Cheyenne Mountain                        17:51.67  5:45    55 
   33   33 Jackson Ponce De Leon   Pine Creek                               17:54.50  5:46   414 
   34   34 Joel Schluessler        Peyton                                   17:56.64  5:47   142 
   35   35 Miles Mena              Widefield                                17:59.19  5:48   233 
   36   36 Nicholas Huger          Cheyenne Mountain                        17:59.89  5:48    57 
   37   37 Adam Maal               St. Mary's                               18:03.37  5:49   214 
   38   38 Ben Norby               Ponderosa                                18:04.85  5:50   158 
   39   39 John Morrison           Lewis Palmer                             18:05.76  5:50   114 
   40   40 Drew Getty              Cheyenne Mountain                        18:06.64  5:50    59 
   41   41 Patrick Jirele          Lewis Palmer                             18:07.67  5:51   112 
   42   42 Eli McFadden            Pine Creek                               18:09.29  5:51   413 
   43      Logan Cooper            Air Academy                              18:20.27  5:55    28 
   44      Lucas Debiase           Cheyenne Mountain                        18:21.09  5:55    56 
   45      Josh Kates              Air Academy                              18:22.84  5:55    36 
   46   43 Brandon Williams        widefield                                18:23.41  5:56   234 
   47   44 Ethan Roberts           Doherty                                  18:24.31  5:56   446 
   48   45 Eric White              Coronado                                 18:28.26  5:57    14 
   49   46 Max Bolke               Vista Ridge                              18:30.59  5:58   216 
   50   47 Josiah Martin           Doherty                                  18:30.67  5:58   445 
   51   48 Ethan Cleaver           Douglas County                           18:32.82  5:59    71 
   52   49 Tyler Christians        Douglas County                           18:33.97  5:59    70 
   53      Enzo Knapp              Cheyenne Mountain                        18:35.37  5:59    58 
   54   50 Tony Breglio            Discovery Canyon                         18:36.65  6:00   494 
   55   51 Zach Mason              Palmer Ridge                             18:38.52  6:01   397 
   56   52 Kelsey Montague         Peyton                                   18:39.82  6:01   148 
   57   53 Locke Carson            Discovery Canyon                         18:41.39  6:01   489 
   58   54 Josh Burg               Falcon High                              18:42.88  6:02    89 
   59   55 Kyle Blake              Discovery Canyon                         18:44.46  6:02   491 
   60   56 Matthew Muser           Falcon High                              18:44.81  6:03    88 
   61   57 Avery Whitesell         Doherty                                  18:46.98  6:03   447 
   62   58 Aaron Roberds           Mesa Ridge                               18:46.99  6:03   129 
   63   59 Cooper Shuman           Lewis Palmer                             18:47.54  6:03   110 
   64   60 Elijah Montano          Palmer Ridge                             18:47.87  6:04   389 
   65   61 Orion Wilson            Doherty                                  18:49.21  6:04   449 
   66   62 Sammy Schuemann         Peyton                                   18:52.04  6:05   141 
   67   63 Timothy Perez           Pueblo Centennial                        18:53.09  6:05   177 
   68   64 Brian Kalbach           Doherty                                  18:57.61  6:07   448 
   69   65 Thomas Fry              Palmer Ridge                             18:58.00  6:07   393 
   70   66 Reid Smith              Lewis Palmer                             19:00.78  6:08   113 
   71   67 Josiah Petak            Lewis Palmer                             19:01.41  6:08   115 
   72   68 Isaac Cade              Lewis Palmer                             19:01.56  6:08   111 
   73   69 Trey Ramsay             Falcon High                              19:02.92  6:08    94 
   74   70 Joseph Gracely          Discovery Canyon                         19:06.42  6:09   492 
   75   71 Mason Howard            Peyton                                   19:06.94  6:10   147  
   76      Hayden Ashby            Pine Creek                               19:09.96  6:11   407 
   77   72 Asher Finch             widefield                                19:11.65  6:11   235 
   78   73 Abran Sauceda           Vista Ridge                              19:12.37  6:11   221 
   79      Nathan Allen            Lewis Palmer                             19:13.84  6:12   116 
   80   74 James Lopez             Vista Ridge                              19:14.40  6:12   218 
   81   75 Wade Rahaman            Coronado                                 19:15.86  6:13    15 
   82   76 Brandon Gallegos        Pueblo East                              19:18.81  6:13   500 
   83   77 William Ramsay          Lamar High School                        19:19.18  6:14   107 
   84   78 Weston Dall             Palmer Ridge                             19:19.39  6:14   395 
   85      Josh Jester             Pine Creek                               19:22.59  6:15   411 
   86   79 Nathan Cournoyer        Mesa Ridge                               19:23.38  6:15   132 
   87   80 Brock Lang              Falcon High                              19:24.50  6:15    90 
   88   81 Evan Scholz             Ponderosa                                19:25.58  6:16   162 
   89   82 Parker Hahne            Vista Ridge                              19:29.62  6:17   220 
   90   83 Mark Wilson             Vista Ridge                              19:30.62  6:17   222 
   91   84 Sean Villafan           Vista Ridge                              19:35.57  6:19   219 
   92   85 Dylan Garcia            Douglas County                           19:35.74  6:19    73 
   93   86 Riley Hadley            Peyton                                   19:35.79  6:19   144 
   94   87 Luke Piquard            Ponderosa                                19:44.65  6:22   160 
   95   88 Nate McCoy              Palmer Ridge                             19:48.20  6:23   390 
   96   89 Alex Schink             Falcon High                              19:52.78  6:24    93 
   97   90 Nathan Dupre            Falcon High                              19:53.29  6:25    92 
   98      Dillon Harrell          Falcon High                              19:54.57  6:25    91 
   99   91 Zachary Coyhis          Douglas County                           19:55.03  6:25    75 
  100      Edwin Catmull III       Sand Creek                               19:56.57  6:26   206 
  101   92 Collin Moore            Vista Ridge                              19:57.79  6:26   223 
  102   93 David Mekelburg         Douglas County                           19:58.32  6:26    76 
  103   94 Sam Bernstein           Douglas County                           20:01.48  6:27    72 
  104   95 Ethan Settles           Lamar High School                        20:02.24  6:27   108 
  105      Isaiah Aragon           Pueblo Central                           20:03.50  6:28   425 
  106   96 Caleb Erickson          Peyton                                   20:04.92  6:28   145 
  107   97 Roman Sorrels           Coronado                                 20:07.10  6:29    17 
  108   98 Cole Hernandez          Pueblo Centennial                        20:10.41  6:30   176 
  109   99 Grant Renwick           Palmer Ridge                             20:11.35  6:30   396 
  110  100 Spencer Beer            Ponderosa                                20:11.52  6:30   159 
  111  101 Braedon Whaley          Peyton                                   20:11.78  6:31   143 
  112  102 Diaz Alex               Discovery Canyon                         20:16.16  6:32   490 
  113  103  Nate Sanchez           Pueblo South                             20:16.55  6:32   199 
  114  104 Angel Costillo          Ponderosa                                20:17.85  6:32   163 
  115  105 Damon Cortez            Ponderosa                                20:20.18  6:33   164 
  116  106 Edward Moreno           Mesa Ridge                               20:21.80  6:34   130 
  117      Colton Downs            Douglas County                           20:21.93  6:34    77 
  118  107 Issac Crossely          Discovery Canyon                         20:26.19  6:35   493 
  119  108 Patrick Kenny           Palmer Ridge                             20:27.65  6:36   392 
  120      Samuel Hall             Palmer Ridge                             20:29.78  6:36   394 
  121  109 Cooper Morrison         Pueblo East                              20:32.24  6:37   501 
  122  110 Ben Ocon                Ponderosa                                20:33.36  6:37   161 
  123      Brady Vrana             Vista Ridge                              20:33.51  6:38   224 
  124  111 Landon Beeson           Mesa Ridge                               20:36.61  6:39   131 
  125  112 Logan Lapierre          Discovery Canyon                         20:37.73  6:39   496 
  126  113 Tyler Stewart           Canon City                               20:41.49  6:40    38 
  127  114 Shawn Deheart           Pueblo Centennial                        20:41.98  6:40   182 
  128      Maddux Munoz            Vista Ridge                              20:46.56  6:42   217 
  129      Max Lantz               Lewis Palmer                             20:48.06  6:42   117 
  130      Connor Tarver           Falcon High                              20:48.53  6:42    95 
  131  115 Eric Simony             Pueblo South                             20:52.32  6:44   201 
  132      Stephen Zukowski        Douglas County                           20:53.45  6:44    74 
  133  116 Sam Hunsicker           Mesa Ridge                               20:54.16  6:44   140 
  134      Jayden Throgmorton      Palmer Ridge                             20:57.18  6:45   391 
  135  117 Anthony Flores          Pueblo East                              20:57.79  6:45   504 
  136  118 Darion Regalado         Pueblo East                              20:58.31  6:46   502 
  137      Chris Colbert           Doherty                                  20:58.75  6:46   450 
  138      Joseph Dwyer            Peyton                                   21:00.96  6:46   146 
  139      Nathan Smith            Ponderosa                                21:05.22  6:48   166 
  140  119 Dylan Brush             St. Mary's                               21:06.87  6:48   211 
  141  120 Steven Barrera          Pueblo South                             21:08.20  6:49   186 
  142      Connor Ward             Sand Creek                               21:09.05  6:49   209 
  143      Logan Nestelroad        Sand Creek                               21:09.85  6:49   208 
  144  121  Sean Johnson           Pueblo South                             21:11.38  6:50   195 
  145      Eric Meza               Sand Creek                               21:12.13  6:50   207 
  146  122 Brett Gherna            Canon City                               21:18.20  6:52    41 
  147      Thomas Taylor           Pueblo Central                           21:29.66  6:56   426 
  148  123 Joseph Sabish           St. Mary's                               21:32.48  6:57   215 
  149      Tyler Thiess            Ponderosa                                21:34.71  6:57   165 
  150  124 Jacob Limb              St. Mary's                               21:36.78  6:58   213  
  151  125 Charles Medina          Pueblo Centennial                        21:40.79  6:59   179 
  152  126 Jason Vigil             Pueblo East                              21:42.54  7:00   513 
  153  127 Matteo Corti            Pueblo East                              21:45.24  7:01   499 
  154      Bryce Vancaster         Coronado                                 21:47.16  7:01    18 
  155  128 Jonathan Wenzl          Canon City                               21:57.51  7:05    42 
  156  129 Caleb Fergeson          Canon City                               22:12.23  7:09    43 
  157      John Rankin             Doherty                                  22:22.10  7:12   451 
  158  130 D'Andre Tafoya          Pueblo East                              22:26.51  7:14   503 
  159      Ethan Reed              Sierra                                   22:31.46  7:15   454 
  160  131 Justin Shure            Pueblo Centennial                        22:36.53  7:17   180 
  161      Judah Poorman           Pueblo East                              22:44.72  7:20   505 
  162  132 Samuel Hillman          Lamar High School                        22:45.97  7:20   105 
  163  133 Alex Rodriguez          Pueblo Centennial                        23:05.92  7:27   181 
  164      Zamonta Robinson        Sierra                                   23:07.27  7:27   453 
  165      Alanna Aparicio         Pueblo East                              23:47.16  7:40   498 
  166  134 Lauden Christie         Pueblo South                             23:54.98  7:42   188 
  167  135 Dustin Medina           Pueblo Centennial                        24:15.96  7:49   178 
  168  136 Matthew Logan           Canon City                               24:18.70  7:50    39 
  169  137 Cyrus Madrid            Lamar High School                        24:24.28  7:52   106 
  170  138 Samuel Hodsdon          St. Mary's                               24:41.90  7:57   212 
  171  139 Chase Cromwell          Lamar High School                        25:29.45  8:13   103 
  172      James Lawerence         Pueblo Centennial                        27:12.74  8:46   183 
  173      Austin Chase            Pueblo Centennial                        29:08.75  9:23   184 
  174  140 Dylan Borthwick         St. Mary's                               30:01.83  9:40   210 
  175      Kalab Williams          Sierra                                   31:09.81 10:02   452 

   Division I - Boys Teams 

 
  1.    51  Air Academy                              (  16:46.71  1:23:53.55   0:49.15)
=======================================================
  1      4  Dillon Powell            16:21.10
  2      6  Cal Banta                16:31.01
  3     10  Matt Mettler             16:47.33
  4     15  John Vogel               17:03.86
  5     16  Ethan Abbs               17:10.25
  6   ( 26) Matt Storer              17:37.39
  7   ( 28) Walker Tiffany           17:42.90
  8   ( 43) Logan Cooper             18:20.27
  9   ( 45) Josh Kates               18:22.84

  2.    74  Pine Creek                               (  17:01.27  1:25:06.39   1:36.18)
=======================================================
  1      2  Noah Trautner            16:12.51
  2      8  Caleb Boutelle           16:40.78
  3     13  James Hibbard            16:56.58
  4     21  Sean McCauley            17:27.83
  5     30  William Hibbard          17:48.69
  6   ( 33) Jackson Ponce De Leon    17:54.50
  7   ( 42) Eli McFadden             18:09.29
  8   ( 76) Hayden Ashby             19:09.96
  9   ( 85) Josh Jester              19:22.59

  3.    81  Cheyenne Mountain                        (  17:03.93  1:25:19.67   1:32.31)
=======================================================
  1      3  Erik Leroux              16:19.36
  2      5  Chris Montross           16:23.88
  3     18  Peter Quiros             17:15.54
  4     23  Tristan Barnes           17:29.22
  5     32  Gabe Prata               17:51.67
  6   ( 36) Nicholas Huger           17:59.89
  7   ( 40) Drew Getty               18:06.64
  8   ( 44) Lucas Debiase            18:21.09
  9   ( 53) Enzo Knapp               18:35.37

  4.   116  Coronado                                 (  17:26.38  1:27:11.90   1:33.05)
=======================================================
  1     12  Ben Swanson              16:55.21
  2     14  Zinabu Engstrom          16:57.54
  3     17  Ben Hayes-Lemmon         17:13.60
  4     25  Charlie Schroeder        17:37.29
  5     48  Eric White               18:28.26
  6   ( 81) Wade Rahaman             19:15.86
  7   (105) Roman Sorrels            20:07.10
  8   (148) Bryce Vancaster          21:47.16

  5.   188  Widefield                                (  17:54.24  1:29:31.23   3:01.28)
=======================================================
  1      1  Ryan Outler              16:10.37
  2     29  Jon Cabrera Santos       17:46.61
  3     35  Miles Mena               17:59.19
  4     46  Brandon Williams         18:23.41
  5     77  Asher Finch              19:11.65

  6.   189  Doherty                                  (  17:58.93  1:29:54.69   2:02.10)
=======================================================
  1      9  Matthew Blizzard         16:44.88
  2     22  Noah Elliott             17:27.85
  3     47  Ethan Roberts            18:24.31
  4     50  Josiah Martin            18:30.67
  5     61  Avery Whitesell          18:46.98
  6   ( 65) Orion Wilson             18:49.21
  7   ( 68) Brian Kalbach            18:57.61
  8   (135) Chris Colbert            20:58.75
  9   (151) John Rankin              22:22.10

  7.   233  Lewis Palmer                             (  18:17.50  1:31:27.53   1:35.00)
=======================================================
  1     20  Josh Pierce              17:25.78
  2     39  John Morrison            18:05.76
  3     41  Patrick Jirele           18:07.67
  4     63  Cooper Shuman            18:47.54
  5     70  Reid Smith               19:00.78
  6   ( 71) Josiah Petak             19:01.41
  7   ( 72) Isaac Cade               19:01.56
  8   ( 79) Nathan Allen             19:13.84
  9   (127) Max Lantz                20:48.06

  8.   280  Mesa Ridge                               (  18:23.56  1:31:57.81   3:44.06)
=======================================================
  1      7  Matt Roberds             16:37.74
  2     11  Richie Roberds           16:47.90
  3     62  Aaron Roberds            18:46.99
  4     86  Nathan Cournoyer         19:23.38
  5    114  Edward Moreno            20:21.80
  6   (122) Landon Beeson            20:36.61
  7   (131) Sam Hunsicker            20:54.16

  9.   302  Falcon High                              (  18:41.17  1:33:25.86   1:53.75)
=======================================================
  1     24  Jarrett Ramsay           17:30.75
  2     58  Josh Burg                18:42.88
  3     60  Matthew Muser            18:44.81
  4     73  Trey Ramsay              19:02.92
  5     87  Brock Lang               19:24.50
  6   ( 96) Alex Schink              19:52.78
  7   ( 97) Nathan Dupre             19:53.29
  8   ( 98) Dillon Harrell           19:54.57
  9   (128) Connor Tarver            20:48.53

 10.   324  Peyton                                   (  18:50.24  1:34:11.23   1:39.15)
=======================================================
  1     34  Joel Schluessler         17:56.64
  2     56  Kelsey Montague          18:39.82
  3     66  Sammy Schuemann          18:52.04
  4     75  Mason Howard             19:06.94
  5     93  Riley Hadley             19:35.79
  6   (104) Caleb Erickson           20:04.92
  7   (109) Braedon Whaley           20:11.78
  8   (136) Joseph Dwyer             21:00.96

 11.   325  Douglas County                           (  18:53.75  1:34:28.77   2:03.82)
=======================================================
  1     31  Wyatt Booth              17:51.21
  2     51  Ethan Cleaver            18:32.82
  3     52  Tyler Christians         18:33.97
  4     92  Dylan Garcia             19:35.74
  5     99  Zachary Coyhis           19:55.03
  6   (101) David Mekelburg          19:58.32
  7   (102) Sam Bernstein            20:01.48
  8   (115) Colton Downs             20:21.93
  9   (130) Stephen Zukowski         20:53.45

 12.   354  Discovery Canyon                         (  19:05.01  1:35:25.08   1:39.51)
=======================================================
  1     54  Tony Breglio             18:36.65
  2     57  Locke Carson             18:41.39
  3     59  Kyle Blake               18:44.46
  4     74  Joseph Gracely           19:06.42
  5    110  Diaz Alex                20:16.16
  6   (116) Issac Crossely           20:26.19
  7   (123) Logan Lapierre           20:37.73

 13.   367  Palmer Ridge                             (  19:06.39  1:35:31.98   1:09.68)
=======================================================
  1     55  Zach Mason               18:38.52
  2     64  Elijah Montano           18:47.87
  3     69  Thomas Fry               18:58.00
  4     84  Weston Dall              19:19.39
  5     95  Nate McCoy               19:48.20
  6   (107) Grant Renwick            20:11.35
  7   (117) Patrick Kenny            20:27.65
  8   (118) Samuel Hall              20:29.78
  9   (132) Jayden Throgmorton       20:57.18

 14.   386  Vista Ridge                              (  19:11.52  1:35:57.60   1:00.03)
=======================================================
  1     49  Max Bolke                18:30.59
  2     78  Abran Sauceda            19:12.37
  3     80  James Lopez              19:14.40
  4     89  Parker Hahne             19:29.62
  5     90  Mark Wilson              19:30.62
  6   ( 91) Sean Villafan            19:35.57
  7   (100) Collin Moore             19:57.79
  8   (121) Brady Vrana              20:33.51
  9   (126) Maddux Munoz             20:46.56

 15.   440  Ponderosa                                (  19:32.89  1:37:44.45   2:13.00)
=======================================================
  1     38  Ben Norby                18:04.85
  2     88  Evan Scholz              19:25.58
  3     94  Luke Piquard             19:44.65
  4    108  Spencer Beer             20:11.52
  5    112  Angel Costillo           20:17.85
  6   (113) Damon Cortez             20:20.18
  7   (120) Ben Ocon                 20:33.36
  8   (137) Nathan Smith             21:05.22
  9   (143) Tyler Thiess             21:34.71

 16.   521  Lamar High School                        (  20:46.43  1:43:52.18   7:03.77)
=======================================================
  1     19  Branden Davis            17:20.51
  2     83  William Ramsay           19:19.18
  3    103  Ethan Settles            20:02.24
  4    155  Samuel Hillman           22:45.97
  5    161  Cyrus Madrid             24:24.28
  6   (163) Chase Cromwell           25:29.45

 17.   591  Canon City                               (  20:46.27  1:43:51.39   4:30.27)
=======================================================
  1     27  Nathan Pontious          17:41.96
  2    124  Tyler Stewart            20:41.49
  3    141  Brett Gherna             21:18.20
  4    149  Jonathan Wenzl           21:57.51
  5    150  Caleb Fergeson           22:12.23
  6   (160) Matthew Logan            24:18.70

 18.   596  Pueblo Centennial                        (  20:48.56  1:44:02.80   3:43.44)
=======================================================
  1     67  Timothy Perez            18:53.09
  2    106  Cole Hernandez           20:10.41
  3    125  Shawn Deheart            20:41.98
  4    145  Charles Medina           21:40.79
  5    153  Justin Shure             22:36.53
  6   (156) Alex Rodriguez           23:05.92
  7   (159) Dustin Medina            24:15.96
  8   (164) James Lawerence          27:12.74
  9   (165) Austin Chase             29:08.75

 19.   614  Pueblo East                              (  20:41.93  1:43:29.69   2:23.73)
=======================================================
  1     82  Brandon Gallegos         19:18.81
  2    119  Cooper Morrison          20:32.24
  3    133  Anthony Flores           20:57.79
  4    134  Darion Regalado          20:58.31
  5    146  Jason Vigil              21:42.54
  6   (147) Matteo Corti             21:45.24
  7   (152) D'Andre Tafoya           22:26.51
  8   (154) Judah Poorman            22:44.72
  9   (157) Alanna Aparicio          23:47.16

 20.   623  St. Mary's                               (  21:24.28  1:47:01.40   6:38.53)
=======================================================
  1     37  Adam Maal                18:03.37
  2    138  Dylan Brush              21:06.87
  3    142  Joseph Sabish            21:32.48
  4    144  Jacob Limb               21:36.78
  5    162  Samuel Hodsdon           24:41.90
  6   (166) Dylan Borthwick          30:01.83

 21.   677  Pueblo South                             (  21:28.68  1:47:23.43   3:38.43)
=======================================================
  1    111   Nate Sanchez            20:16.55
  2    129  Eric Simony              20:52.32
  3    139  Steven Barrera           21:08.20
  4    140   Sean Johnson            21:11.38
  5    158  Lauden Christie          23:54.98

   Division I - Girls Individuals  

 
Place TmPl Name                    School                                   Finish   Pace  No.      
===== ==== ======================= ======================================== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Tatum Miller            Air Academy                              18:24.06  5:56    20 
    2    2 Paige Embaugh           Air Academy                              18:44.07  6:02    19 
    3    3 Liberty Ricca           Discovery Canyon                         18:50.88  6:04   481 
    4    4 Aidyn Woodall           Douglas County                           18:52.58  6:05    78 
    5    5 Ella Chura              Air Academy                              19:12.08  6:11    21 
    6    6 Baylie Koonce           Ponderosa                                19:13.92  6:12   149 
    7    7 Hope Stark              Cheyenne Mountain                        19:18.32  6:13    61 
    8    8 Ellie Linnenburger      Discovery Canyon                         19:21.26  6:14   482 
    9    9 Zoe Lachnidt            Air Academy                              19:25.50  6:16    24 
   10   10 Lucy Hart               Pine Creek                               19:31.02  6:17   421 
   11   11 Madeline Morland        Coronado                                 19:33.51  6:18     2 
   12   12 Anna Warmack            Cheyenne Mountain                        19:37.48  6:19    60 
   13   13 Dylan Teeples           Air Academy                              19:43.00  6:21    25 
   14   14 Katherine Hibbard       Pine Creek                               19:54.95  6:25   422 
   15   15 Chelsea Webber          Air Academy                              19:59.80  6:27    26 
   16   16 Brooke Moss             Air Academy                              20:00.76  6:27    27 
   17   17 Emily Chaston           Cheyenne Mountain                        20:00.99  6:27    63 
   18   18 Aubrey Surage           Lewis Palmer                             20:02.22  6:27   118 
   19   19 Mikayla Cox             Doherty                                  20:05.48  6:29   434 
   20      Aubrie Powell           Air Academy                              20:14.00  6:31    22 
   21   20 Haley Blomquist         Douglas County                           20:14.41  6:31    79 
   22      Olivia Novy             Air Academy                              20:24.05  6:34    23 
   23   21 Emma Lindsey            Discovery Canyon                         20:38.50  6:39   483 
   24   22 Brooke Coleman          Pine Creek                               20:49.66  6:43   419 
   25      Sophia Mena             Widefield                                20:52.02  6:43   237 
   26   23 Abigail Braun           Discovery Canyon                         20:59.52  6:46   485 
   27   24 Brooke Heinicke         Cheyenne Mountain                        21:00.35  6:46    64 
   28   25 Faith Roth              Coronado                                 21:00.54  6:46     3 
   29   26 Madelyn Blazo           Pine Creek                               21:03.89  6:47   418 
   30   27 Jensen Entermann        Cheyenne Mountain                        21:07.59  6:48    62 
   31   28 Emma Baron              Discovery Canyon                         21:12.19  6:50   488 
   32   29 Morgan Willard          Discovery Canyon                         21:14.14  6:51   484 
   33   30 Sydney McKenzie         Palmer Ridge                             21:15.60  6:51   398 
   34   31 Bishop Alexis           Discovery Canyon                         21:16.53  6:51   495 
   35   32 Nadine Almasri          Pine Creek                               21:18.82  6:52   416 
   36   33 Rachael Blizzard        Doherty                                  21:20.62  6:53   435 
   37   34 Kayla Anderson          Pine Creek                               21:22.81  6:53   417 
   38   35 Sidney Dionisio         Douglas County                           21:23.37  6:54    80 
   39      Caitlyn Anderson        Widefield                                21:26.90  6:55   239 
   40   36 Ary Mascarenas          Coronado                                 21:30.85  6:56     5 
   41   37 Isabella Jacobson       Douglas County                           21:33.60  6:57    81 
   42   38 Sydney Wasson           Pine Creek                               21:35.37  6:57   420 
   43   39 Shauna Mackay           Coronado                                 21:39.36  6:59     4 
   44   40 Natalie Hansel          Ponderosa                                21:44.93  7:01   150 
   45      Bryesen Roman           Pine Creek                               21:50.00  7:02   424 
   46   41 Julia Prata             Cheyenne Mountain                        21:51.77  7:03    65 
   47      Abigail Adams           Discovery Canyon                         21:55.59  7:04   486 
   48   42 Emily Lucero            Pueblo South                             22:02.12  7:06   197 
   49   43 Isabella Flores         Cheyenne Mountain                        22:04.12  7:07    68 
   50   44 Erika Olson             Douglas County                           22:04.41  7:07    84 
   51   45 Abby Croasdell          Douglas County                           22:08.06  7:08    83 
   52   46 Megan Bernard           Palmer Ridge                             22:09.11  7:08   399 
   53      Brianna Hunt            Discovery Canyon                         22:18.87  7:11   487 
   54   47 Robin Thrush            Douglas County                           22:28.11  7:14    86 
   55      Maddy Rodrigues         Widefield                                22:28.21  7:14   240 
   56   48 Haley Wood              Lewis Palmer                             22:38.95  7:18   119 
   57   49 Maddison Casorla        Vista Ridge                              22:40.52  7:18   225 
   58      Breanne Raley           Cheyenne Mountain                        22:44.90  7:20    66 
   59   50 Layne Martinez          Pueblo East                              22:46.10  7:20   509 
   60      Diana Torres            Douglas County                           22:48.48  7:21    85 
   61   51  Caliope Gallagher      Pueblo South                             22:54.05  7:23   191 
   62   52 Nicole Barnes           Vista Ridge                              22:54.11  7:23   226 
   63   53 Sydney Gasper           Falcon High                              22:54.89  7:23   100 
   64   54 Emma Thomas             Lewis Palmer                             22:57.68  7:24   124 
   65      Sophia Jung             Pine Creek                               22:58.61  7:24   423 
   66   55 Crystal Armijo          Pueblo East                              22:58.78  7:24   506 
   67   56 Hope Maldonado          Vista Ridge                              23:04.01  7:26   228 
   68      Iris Eisele             Sand Creek                               23:07.10  7:27   203 
   69   57 Neela Ropp              Pueblo Centennial                        23:08.81  7:28   167 
   70   58 Laiken O'Rourke         Canon City                               23:12.50  7:29    45 
   71   59 Hannah Bowen            Ponderosa                                23:12.65  7:29   151 
   72   60 Julia Semmler           Coronado                                 23:14.03  7:29     9 
   73   61 Nicole Fritz            Ponderosa                                23:18.18  7:31   154 
   74   62 Cheyenne Buckingham     Palmer Ridge                             23:18.88  7:31   404 
   75   63 Aspen Phillips          Lewis Palmer                             23:19.78  7:31   120 
   76      Cora McClain            Cheyenne Mountain                        23:20.93  7:31    67 
   77      Alyssa McLean           Widefield                                23:25.20  7:33   238 
   78   64 Emily Durdan            Ponderosa                                23:29.65  7:34   152 
   79   65 Mica Etsitty            Mesa Ridge                               23:30.16  7:34   133 
   80   66 Avery Hendrick          Ponderosa                                23:30.40  7:34   153 
   81   67  Mailee Holley          Pueblo South                             23:36.43  7:36   194 
   82   68 Mia Marin               Pueblo South                             23:39.89  7:38   198 
   83   69 Sydney Day              Palmer Ridge                             23:40.58  7:38   401 
   84   70 Ayden Phillips          Lewis Palmer                             23:41.86  7:38   121 
   85      Mackinzie Turner        Pueblo Central                           23:43.20  7:39   430 
   86   71 Samantha Weese          Lewis Palmer                             23:44.11  7:39   123 
   87   72 Grace Gulig             Palmer Ridge                             23:44.55  7:39   406 
   88   73 Lauren Strizich         Coronado                                 23:45.27  7:39     7 
   89   74 Melanie Sauter          Palmer Ridge                             23:48.79  7:40   402 
   90   75 Alison Ambuul           Coronado                                 23:52.53  7:42     8 
   91   76 Kayla Thresher          Doherty                                  23:58.47  7:43   436 
   92   77 Kearra Hahne            Vista Ridge                              24:02.97  7:45   227 
   93   78 Sharlie Bolton          Canon City                               24:07.18  7:46    46 
   94      Baily Wright            Sand Creek                               24:08.61  7:47   205 
   95   79 Christina Carlos        Mesa Ridge                               24:11.77  7:48   134 
   96   80 Luci Grooters           Canon City                               24:20.10  7:50    48 
   97   81 Alanna Jackson          Pueblo Centennial                        24:27.95  7:53   168 
   98   82 Amanda Clark            Doherty                                  24:32.40  7:54   437 
   99   83 Nicole Smith            Palmer Ridge                             24:43.36  7:58   400 
  100   84 Autumn Rassmussen       Vista Ridge                              24:46.82  7:59   230 
  101      Nicole Day              Palmer Ridge                             24:50.59  8:00   403 
  102   85 Emily Till              Canon City                               24:52.42  8:01    49 
  103      Alexia Cooper           Douglas County                           24:54.53  8:02    82 
  104   86 Schuyler Dehoyos        Falcon High                              24:54.85  8:02   102 
  105   87 Kendle Frank            Ponderosa                                24:56.43  8:02   155 
  106   88 Mati Humphreys          Lewis Palmer                             24:57.44  8:02   125 
  107   89 Catherine Nilles        Vista Ridge                              24:57.53  8:03   229 
  108   90 Tori Good               Doherty                                  24:58.84  8:03   439 
  109   91 Kaitlyn Brannen         Doherty                                  25:07.36  8:06   440 
  110   92 Nalina Smith            Vista Ridge                              25:08.92  8:06   231 
  111   93 Gabriel Borchard        Mesa Ridge                               25:08.99  8:06   136 
  112      Anna Everhart           Palmer Ridge                             25:16.85  8:09   405 
  113   94 Zeida Arceaux           Pueblo South                             25:17.87  8:09   185 
  114      Amy Cinnamon            Lewis Palmer                             25:21.00  8:10   122 
  115   95 Patrice McGivney        Pueblo East                              25:26.49  8:12   511 
  116   96 Ellie Till              Canon City                               25:28.91  8:13    50 
  117   97 Lara Blizzard           Doherty                                  25:29.70  8:13   438 
  118   98 Taylor Lee              Canon City                               25:34.02  8:14    44 
  119   99 Rosa Mares              Pueblo Centennial                        25:47.17  8:18   169 
  120      Kendal Windsor          Doherty                                  26:01.20  8:23   441 
  121      Paige Harris            Ponderosa                                26:05.50  8:24   156 
  122  100 Laylan Samons           Pueblo East                              26:14.59  8:27   512 
  123  101 Madeleine Strabala      Mesa Ridge                               26:17.84  8:28   137 
  124  102 Savanna Eskridge        Mesa Ridge                               26:19.20  8:29   135 
  125  103 Grace Severson          Pueblo Centennial                        26:28.70  8:32   172 
  126      Katelyn Filla           Lewis Palmer                             26:28.99  8:32   126 
  127  104 Isobel McGivney         Pueblo East                              26:29.06  8:32   510 
  128  105 Allyson Sparks          Pueblo Centennial                        26:30.09  8:32   171 
  129  106 Bailey Gott             Pueblo Centennial                        26:37.17  8:35   174 
  130  107  Kassandra Cuppy        Pueblo South                             26:40.82  8:36   189 
  131      Anneka Fisher           Doherty                                  27:04.63  8:43   442 
  132  108 Mindy Hanenberg         Falcon High                              27:14.24  8:47    99 
  133  109 Alyssa Montijo          Mesa Ridge                               27:19.06  8:48   138 
  134  110 Layla Bishop            Pueblo Centennial                        27:30.56  8:52   173 
  135  111 Hannah Dodge            Pueblo South                             27:34.27  8:53   190 
  136  112 Flora Gbogi-Emmanuel    Mesa Ridge                               28:01.75  9:02   139 
  137  113 Melanie Outten          Falcon High                              28:04.16  9:03    98 
  138      Hannah Reynolds         Ponderosa                                28:06.75  9:03   157 
  139      Courtney Lee            Pueblo South                             28:12.11  9:05   196 
  140  114 Teja Lopez              Pueblo East                              28:21.71  9:08   507 
  141  115 Taylor Thorp            Falcon High                              28:25.03  9:09   101 
  142      Thalicia Palma          Pueblo Central                           28:28.38  9:10   432 
  143      Evelyn Wright           Pueblo South                             29:15.50  9:26   202 
  144      Leah Cordova            Pueblo Centennial                        30:24.09  9:48   170 
  145      Julie Estrada           Pueblo Central                           30:44.84  9:54   431 
  146  116 Kaela Coleman           Falcon High                              30:54.30  9:57    97 
  147      Sophia Markuson Diprinc Pueblo Central                           32:55.49 10:36   433 
  148      Peyton Sterling         Pueblo Centennial                        33:48.62 10:53   175 

   Division I - Girls Teams  

 
  1.    30  Air Academy                              (  19:05.74  1:35:28.71   1:18.94)
=======================================================
  1      1  Tatum Miller             18:24.06
  2      2  Paige Embaugh            18:44.07
  3      5  Ella Chura               19:12.08
  4      9  Zoe Lachnidt             19:25.50
  5     13  Dylan Teeples            19:43.00
  6   ( 15) Chelsea Webber           19:59.80
  7   ( 16) Brooke Moss              20:00.76
  8   ( 20) Aubrie Powell            20:14.00
  9   ( 22) Olivia Novy              20:24.05

  2.    89  Discovery Canyon                         (  20:12.47  1:41:02.35   2:21.31)
=======================================================
  1      3  Liberty Ricca            18:50.88
  2      8  Ellie Linnenburger       19:21.26
  3     23  Emma Lindsey             20:38.50
  4     25  Abigail Braun            20:59.52
  5     30  Emma Baron               21:12.19
  6   ( 31) Morgan Willard           21:14.14
  7   ( 33) Bishop Alexis            21:16.53
  8   ( 45) Abigail Adams            21:55.59
  9   ( 51) Brianna Hunt             22:18.87

  3.    91  Cheyenne Mountain                        (  20:12.94  1:41:04.73   1:49.27)
=======================================================
  1      7  Hope Stark               19:18.32
  2     12  Anna Warmack             19:37.48
  3     17  Emily Chaston            20:00.99
  4     26  Brooke Heinicke          21:00.35
  5     29  Jensen Entermann         21:07.59
  6   ( 44) Julia Prata              21:51.77
  7   ( 47) Isabella Flores          22:04.12
  8   ( 55) Breanne Raley            22:44.90
  9   ( 72) Cora McClain             23:20.93

  4.   110  Pine Creek                               (  20:31.66  1:42:38.34   1:47.80)
=======================================================
  1     10  Lucy Hart                19:31.02
  2     14  Katherine Hibbard        19:54.95
  3     24  Brooke Coleman           20:49.66
  4     28  Madelyn Blazo            21:03.89
  5     34  Nadine Almasri           21:18.82
  6   ( 36) Kayla Anderson           21:22.81
  7   ( 40) Sydney Wasson            21:35.37
  8   ( 43) Bryesen Roman            21:50.00
  9   ( 62) Sophia Jung              22:58.61

  5.   149  Douglas County                           (  20:49.67  1:44:08.37   3:11.83)
=======================================================
  1      4  Aidyn Woodall            18:52.58
  2     21  Haley Blomquist          20:14.41
  3     37  Sidney Dionisio          21:23.37
  4     39  Isabella Jacobson        21:33.60
  5     48  Erika Olson              22:04.41
  6   ( 49) Abby Croasdell           22:08.06
  7   ( 52) Robin Thrush             22:28.11
  8   ( 57) Diana Torres             22:48.48
  9   ( 96) Alexia Cooper            24:54.53

  6.   185  Coronado                                 (  21:23.65  1:46:58.29   3:40.52)
=======================================================
  1     11  Madeline Morland         19:33.51
  2     27  Faith Roth               21:00.54
  3     38  Ary Mascarenas           21:30.85
  4     41  Shauna Mackay            21:39.36
  5     68  Julia Semmler            23:14.03
  6   ( 82) Lauren Strizich          23:45.27
  7   ( 84) Alison Ambuul            23:52.53

  7.   257  Ponderosa                                (  22:11.86  1:50:59.33   4:15.73)
=======================================================
  1      6  Baylie Koonce            19:13.92
  2     42  Natalie Hansel           21:44.93
  3     67  Hannah Bowen             23:12.65
  4     69  Nicole Fritz             23:18.18
  5     73  Emily Durdan             23:29.65
  6   ( 75) Avery Hendrick           23:30.40
  7   ( 98) Kendle Frank             24:56.43
  8   (114) Paige Harris             26:05.50
  9   (131) Hannah Reynolds          28:06.75

  8.   282  Lewis Palmer                             (  22:32.09  1:52:40.49   3:39.64)
=======================================================
  1     18  Aubrey Surage            20:02.22
  2     53  Haley Wood               22:38.95
  3     61  Emma Thomas              22:57.68
  4     71  Aspen Phillips           23:19.78
  5     79  Ayden Phillips           23:41.86
  6   ( 80) Samantha Weese           23:44.11
  7   ( 99) Mati Humphreys           24:57.44
  8   (107) Amy Cinnamon             25:21.00
  9   (119) Katelyn Filla            26:28.99

  9.   311  Palmer Ridge                             (  22:49.74  1:54:08.72   2:28.95)
=======================================================
  1     32  Sydney McKenzie          21:15.60
  2     50  Megan Bernard            22:09.11
  3     70  Cheyenne Buckingham      23:18.88
  4     78  Sydney Day               23:40.58
  5     81  Grace Gulig              23:44.55
  6   ( 83) Melanie Sauter           23:48.79
  7   ( 92) Nicole Smith             24:43.36
  8   ( 94) Nicole Day               24:50.59
  9   (105) Anna Everhart            25:16.85

 10.   331  Doherty                                  (  22:59.16  1:54:55.81   4:53.36)
=======================================================
  1     19  Mikayla Cox              20:05.48
  2     35  Rachael Blizzard         21:20.62
  3     85  Kayla Thresher           23:58.47
  4     91  Amanda Clark             24:32.40
  5    101  Tori Good                24:58.84
  6   (102) Kaitlyn Brannen          25:07.36
  7   (110) Lara Blizzard            25:29.70
  8   (113) Kendal Windsor           26:01.20
  9   (124) Anneka Fisher            27:04.63

 11.   356  Vista Ridge                              (  23:29.68  1:57:28.43   2:06.30)
=======================================================
  1     54  Maddison Casorla         22:40.52
  2     59  Nicole Barnes            22:54.11
  3     64  Hope Maldonado           23:04.01
  4     86  Kearra Hahne             24:02.97
  5     93  Autumn Rassmussen        24:46.82
  6   (100) Catherine Nilles         24:57.53
  7   (103) Nalina Smith             25:08.92

 12.   363  Pueblo South                             (  23:30.07  1:57:30.36   3:15.75)
=======================================================
  1     46  Emily Lucero             22:02.12
  2     58   Caliope Gallagher       22:54.05
  3     76   Mailee Holley           23:36.43
  4     77  Mia Marin                23:39.89
  5    106  Zeida Arceaux            25:17.87
  6   (123)  Kassandra Cuppy         26:40.82
  7   (128) Hannah Dodge             27:34.27
  8   (132) Courtney Lee             28:12.11
  9   (135) Evelyn Wright            29:15.50

 13.   446  Canon City                               (  24:24.22  2:02:01.11   2:16.41)
=======================================================
  1     66  Laiken O'Rourke          23:12.50
  2     87  Sharlie Bolton           24:07.18
  3     89  Luci Grooters            24:20.10
  4     95  Emily Till               24:52.42
  5    109  Ellie Till               25:28.91
  6   (111) Taylor Lee               25:34.02

 14.   462  Pueblo East                              (  24:47.00  2:03:55.02   3:42.96)
=======================================================
  1     56  Layne Martinez           22:46.10
  2     63  Crystal Armijo           22:58.78
  3    108  Patrice McGivney         25:26.49
  4    115  Laylan Samons            26:14.59
  5    120  Isobel McGivney          26:29.06
  6   (133) Teja Lopez               28:21.71

 15.   499  Mesa Ridge                               (  25:05.59  2:05:27.96   2:49.04)
=======================================================
  1     74  Mica Etsitty             23:30.16
  2     88  Christina Carlos         24:11.77
  3    104  Gabriel Borchard         25:08.99
  4    116  Madeleine Strabala       26:17.84
  5    117  Savanna Eskridge         26:19.20
  6   (126) Alyssa Montijo           27:19.06
  7   (129) Flora Gbogi-Emmanuel     28:01.75

 16.   506  Pueblo Centennial                        (  25:16.54  2:06:22.72   3:21.28)
=======================================================
  1     65  Neela Ropp               23:08.81
  2     90  Alanna Jackson           24:27.95
  3    112  Rosa Mares               25:47.17
  4    118  Grace Severson           26:28.70
  5    121  Allyson Sparks           26:30.09
  6   (122) Bailey Gott              26:37.17
  7   (127) Layla Bishop             27:30.56
  8   (136) Leah Cordova             30:24.09
  9   (138) Peyton Sterling          33:48.62

 17.   546  Falcon High                              (  26:18.63  2:11:33.17   5:30.14)
=======================================================
  1     60  Sydney Gasper            22:54.89
  2     97  Schuyler Dehoyos         24:54.85
  3    125  Mindy Hanenberg          27:14.24
  4    130  Melanie Outten           28:04.16
  5    134  Taylor Thorp             28:25.03
  6   (137) Kaela Coleman            30:54.30

   Division II - Boys Individuals  

 
Place TmPl Name                    School                                   Finish   Pace  No.      
===== ==== ======================= ======================================== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Jodzuel Juarez          Ellicott                                 17:20.34  5:35   259 
    2    2 Joshua Higgins          Woodland Park                            18:38.73  6:01   381 
    3    3 Andrew Graber           Woodland Park                            18:49.09  6:04   379 
    4    4 Damian Ionescu          Harrison                                 19:00.09  6:07   280 
    5    5 Adrian Sanchez          Harrison                                 19:05.45  6:09   278 
    6    6 Omar Wissar             Ellicott                                 19:09.99  6:11   260 
    7    7 Benjamin Schwartz       Manitou                                  19:11.81  6:11   307 
    8    8 Jacob Garner            Rye                                      19:12.21  6:11   334 
    9    9 Enrique Cordova         Harrison                                 19:20.09  6:14   279 
   10   10 Schon Moore             Rye                                      19:20.84  6:14   335 
   11   11 Riki Fujimoto           Fountain Valley                          19:24.07  6:15   272 
   12      Sean Kewley             Thomas MacLaren                          19:26.33  6:16   375 
   13   12 Josh Garner             Rye                                      19:32.71  6:18   337 
   14   13 Ivan Andozola           Rye                                      19:34.62  6:19   336 
   15   14 Aidan Johnston          Woodland Park                            19:35.53  6:19   382 
   16   15 David Tamayo            Harrison                                 19:41.86  6:21   281 
   17   16 Justin Harrell          Woodland Park                            19:43.03  6:21   380 
   18      Gage Masoncup           Banning Lewis                            19:45.02  6:22   241 
   19      Tim Kewley              Thomas MacLaren                          19:52.49  6:24   376 
   20      Jonathan Wiggins        Banning Lewis                            20:06.12  6:29   242 
   21   17 Henry Ilyasova          Manitou                                  20:07.24  6:29   309 
   22   18 Zac Rawson              Woodland Park                            20:09.34  6:30   385 
   23   19 Ky Dang                 Fountain Valley                          20:21.02  6:34   273 
   24      Clay Roles              Colorado Springs School                  20:22.55  6:34   355 
   25   20 Ryan Kindt              Woodland Park                            20:24.41  6:35   384 
   26   21 Isaac Tamayo            Harrison                                 20:26.37  6:35   284 
   27   22 Ian Dutt                La Junta                                 20:27.67  6:36   295 
   28      Richard Jung            Thomas MacLaren                          20:38.54  6:39   374 
   29   23 Brenden Clark           Manitou                                  20:40.27  6:40   308 
   30      Jacob Gilday            JFK                                      20:41.01  6:40   515 
   31   24 Joshua Perez            Lincoln                                  20:44.46  6:41   532 
   32   25 Payton Reed             Manitou                                  20:46.98  6:42   313 
   33   26 Ethan Washburn          Ellicott                                 20:47.64  6:42   263 
   34      Nathan Wollinka         Thomas MacLaren                          20:49.64  6:43   378 
   35   27 Ben Bridges             Ellicott                                 20:52.10  6:44   265 
   36      Trace Mellem            Mitchell                                 20:56.26  6:45   321 
   37   28 Tyger Cicarrelli        Woodland Park                            20:57.12  6:45   383 
   38   29 Claude Bigirimana       Harrison                                 21:02.09  6:47   282 
   39      Tyler Bishop            James Irwin                              21:15.81  6:51   478 
   40      Adam Taylor             James Irwin                              21:20.74  6:53   480 
   41      Tyler Brown             Colorado Springs School                  21:23.60  6:54   356 
   42   30 Ian Solano              Florence                                 21:24.63  6:54   459 
   43   31 Michael Lopez           Ellicott                                 21:52.82  7:03   261 
   44   32 Jacob Thomassen         Fountain Valley                          21:57.83  7:05   274 
   45   33 Scott Lebo              Fountain Valley                          22:00.45  7:06   275 
   46      Steven Bueno            JFK                                      22:00.53  7:06   514 
   47   34 Gage Sanford            Florence                                 22:08.83  7:08   460 
   48      Richie Hart             CSCS                                     22:14.52  7:10   253 
   49   35 Santanel Orosco         La Junta                                 22:18.08  7:11   298 
   50   36 Curtis Sanford          Florence                                 22:27.85  7:14   463 
   51   37 Walker Balici           La Junta                                 22:35.84  7:17   293 
   52      Matthew Johnson         CSCS                                     22:43.78  7:19   252 
   53   38 Brian Miramontes        Harrison                                 22:52.48  7:22   283 
   54   39 Charles Legasse         Ellicott                                 23:06.50  7:27   262 
   55   40 William Wood            Ellicott                                 23:10.24  7:28   264 
   56   41 Jachym Rogner           Manitou                                  23:12.09  7:29   310 
   57   42 Kian O'Boyle            Manitou                                  23:18.95  7:31   311 
   58      Landon Mulvey           James Irwin                              23:29.88  7:34   477 
   59   43 Jeremy Alcantar         Lincoln                                  23:40.94  7:38   529 
   60      Jadon Laporta           James Irwin                              23:40.99  7:38   475 
   61      Christian Matthews      CSCS                                     23:42.74  7:38   254 
   62   44 Sam Goodman             Rye                                      24:04.67  7:45   339 
   63      Payton Walter           CIVA                                     24:14.84  7:49   243 
   64   45 Drew Huffman            La Junta                                 24:31.94  7:54   296 
   65   46 Michael Parker          Manitou                                  24:36.92  7:56   312 
   66      Kieran Ferguson         CIVA                                     24:44.30  7:58   244 
   67   47 Dakota Crouch           Florence                                 24:48.89  8:00   458 
   68   48 Keagan Schell           Fountain Valley                          25:01.59  8:04   276 
   69   49 Guililbaldo Cruz        Lincoln                                  25:32.47  8:14   530 
   70      Kai Holdridge           Mitchell                                 25:56.23  8:21   322 
   71   50 Karl Ludwig             La Junta                                 26:23.60  8:30   297 
   72   51 Carl Wang               Fountain Valley                          26:28.45  8:32   277 
   73      Aaron Yarros            Colorado Springs School                  26:39.90  8:35   357 
   74   52 Christian Stanley       Florence                                 27:52.53  8:59   457 
   75      Leo Gu                  Colorado Springs School                  29:50.47  9:37   359 
   76   53 Victor Mijango          Lincoln                                  33:43.35 10:52   531 
   77   54 Daniel Polania          Lincoln                                  33:57.98 10:56   533 
   78      Jared Morago            JFK                                      34:34.94 11:08   516

   Division II - Boys Teams  

 
  1.    34  Harrison                                 (  19:16.87  1:17:07.49   0:41.77)
=======================================================
  1      4  Damian Ionescu           19:00.09
  2      5  Adrian Sanchez           19:05.45
  3      9  Enrique Cordova          19:20.09
  4     16  David Tamayo             19:41.86
  5   ( 24) Isaac Tamayo             20:26.37
  6   ( 34) Claude Bigirimana        21:02.09
  7   ( 46) Brian Miramontes         22:52.48

  2.    37  Woodland Park                            (  19:11.59  1:16:46.38   1:04.30)
=======================================================
  1      2  Joshua Higgins           18:38.73
  2      3  Andrew Graber            18:49.09
  3     15  Aidan Johnston           19:35.53
  4     17  Justin Harrell           19:43.03
  5   ( 20) Zac Rawson               20:09.34
  6   ( 23) Ryan Kindt               20:24.41
  7   ( 33) Tyger Cicarrelli         20:57.12

  3.    45  Rye                                      (  19:25.09  1:17:40.38   0:22.41)
=======================================================
  1      8  Jacob Garner             19:12.21
  2     10  Schon Moore              19:20.84
  3     13  Josh Garner              19:32.71
  4     14  Ivan Andozola            19:34.62
  5   ( 54) Sam Goodman              24:04.67

  4.    69  Ellicott                                 (  19:32.51  1:18:10.07   3:31.76)
=======================================================
  1      1  Jodzuel Juarez           17:20.34
  2      6  Omar Wissar              19:09.99
  3     30  Ethan Washburn           20:47.64
  4     32  Ben Bridges              20:52.10
  5   ( 39) Michael Lopez            21:52.82
  6   ( 47) Charles Legasse          23:06.50
  7   ( 48) William Wood             23:10.24

  5.    82  Manitou                                  (  20:11.57  1:20:46.30   1:35.17)
=======================================================
  1      7  Benjamin Schwartz        19:11.81
  2     19  Henry Ilyasova           20:07.24
  3     27  Brenden Clark            20:40.27
  4     29  Payton Reed              20:46.98
  5   ( 49) Jachym Rogner            23:12.09
  6   ( 50) Kian O'Boyle             23:18.95
  7   ( 56) Michael Parker           24:36.92

  6.    87  Thomas MacLaren                          (  20:11.75  1:20:47.00   1:23.31)
=======================================================
  1     12  Sean Kewley              19:26.33
  2     18  Tim Kewley               19:52.49
  3     26  Richard Jung             20:38.54
  4     31  Nathan Wollinka          20:49.64

  7.   113  Fountain Valley                          (  20:55.84  1:23:43.37   2:36.38)
=======================================================
  1     11  Riki Fujimoto            19:24.07
  2     21  Ky Dang                  20:21.02
  3     40  Jacob Thomassen          21:57.83
  4     41  Scott Lebo               22:00.45
  5   ( 58) Keagan Schell            25:01.59
  6   ( 61) Carl Wang                26:28.45

  8.   168  La Junta                                 (  22:28.38  1:29:53.53   4:04.27)
=======================================================
  1     25  Ian Dutt                 20:27.67
  2     43  Santanel Orosco          22:18.08
  3     45  Walker Balici            22:35.84
  4     55  Drew Huffman             24:31.94
  5   ( 60) Karl Ludwig              26:23.60

  9.   175  James Irwin                              (  22:26.85  1:29:47.42   2:25.18)
=======================================================
  1     35  Tyler Bishop             21:15.81
  2     36  Adam Taylor              21:20.74
  3     51  Landon Mulvey            23:29.88
  4     53  Jadon Laporta            23:40.99

 10.   181  Florence                                 (  22:42.55  1:30:50.20   3:24.26)
=======================================================
  1     38  Ian Solano               21:24.63
  2     42  Gage Sanford             22:08.83
  3     44  Curtis Sanford           22:27.85
  4     57  Dakota Crouch            24:48.89
  5   ( 63) Christian Stanley        27:52.53

 11.   185  Colorado Springs School                  (  24:34.13  1:38:16.52   9:27.92)
=======================================================
  1     22  Clay Roles               20:22.55
  2     37  Tyler Brown              21:23.60
  3     62  Aaron Yarros             26:39.90
  4     64  Leo Gu                   29:50.47

 12.   204  Lincoln                                  (  25:55.30  1:43:41.22  12:58.89)
=======================================================
  1     28  Joshua Perez             20:44.46
  2     52  Jeremy Alcantar          23:40.94
  3     59  Guililbaldo Cruz         25:32.47
  4     65  Victor Mijango           33:43.35
  5   ( 66) Daniel Polania           33:57.98

   Division II - Girls Individuals  

 
Place TmPl Name                    School                                   Finish   Pace  No.      
===== ==== ======================= ======================================== ======== ===== ===== 
    1      Kylie Simshauer         Florence                                 19:31.66  6:18   466 
    2    1 Eowyn Dalbec            James Irwin                              20:35.29  6:38   470 
    3    2 Elle Stevens            CSCS                                     21:35.49  6:57   245 
    4    3 Audrey Maroney          Rye                                      21:40.59  6:59   341 
    5    4 Kayleigh Mannering      Peyton                                   22:01.47  7:06   327 
    6    5 Natalie Pollock         James Irwin                              22:08.44  7:08   471 
    7    6 Kate Griffin            Colorado Springs School                  22:15.63  7:10   360 
    8      Abbigail Prickett       Woodland Park                            22:30.65  7:15   386 
    9    7 Cecilia Richardson      Peyton                                   22:35.64  7:17   333 
   10      Gyazmin Maestas         Lamar High School                        22:40.88  7:19   303 
   11      Rebecca Godwin          Woodland Park                            22:42.29  7:19   387 
   12    8 Isabel Case             CSCS                                     23:03.14  7:26   246 
   13    9 Meagan Brones           CSCS                                     23:03.92  7:26   247 
   14   10 Natlie Hlatki           Peyton                                   23:18.04  7:30   332 
   15   11 Madeline Schuemann      Peyton                                   23:36.27  7:36   328 
   16   12 Magnifique Niyonyishu   Harrison                                 23:47.99  7:40   285 
   17   13 Adele Goodwin           Manitou                                  23:50.61  7:41   314 
   18   14 Payton Kutz             St. Mary's                               23:57.89  7:43   351 
   19   15 Lily Fleck              James Irwin                              24:00.52  7:44   469 
   20   16 Clarissa Peterson       Rye                                      24:23.87  7:52   342 
   21   17 Sarah Baker             Thomas MacLaren                          24:25.77  7:52   368 
   22   18 Mikhala Lucky           Peyton                                   24:44.80  7:58   329 
   23   19 Anna Newman             CSCS                                     24:56.18  8:02   248 
   24   20 Marilynn Vasquez        Harrison                                 24:59.17  8:03   286 
   25   21 Faith Paquette          Rye                                      25:03.51  8:04   344 
   26   22 Alexandra Wollinka      Thomas MacLaren                          25:04.56  8:05   372 
   27   23 Angalina Lietz          Colorado Springs School                  25:14.40  8:08   364 
   28      Madalyn Youngbird       Mitchell                                 25:18.45  8:09   326 
   29      Ashley Hemosillo        Ellicott                                 25:20.79  8:10   255 
   30      Avery Waters            Woodland Park                            25:21.98  8:10   388 
   31      Sandra Villasenor       Lamar High School                        25:28.38  8:12   306 
   32   24 Katie Christofferson    CSCS                                     25:31.80  8:14   250 
   33      Emily Bohl              Lamar High School                        25:33.19  8:14   302 
   34   25 Emma Eng                CSCS                                     25:33.56  8:14   251 
   35   26 Mollie Anderson         Manitou                                  25:35.35  8:15   319 
   36   27 Jamie Johnson           Fountain Valley                          25:43.02  8:17   266 
   37      Jazmin Santos           Lamar High School                        25:55.29  8:21   304 
   38   28 Atlee Barrow            Manitou                                  26:02.13  8:23   316 
   39   29 Lauren Maroney          Rye                                      26:05.92  8:25   345 
   40   30 Melissa Suadell         James Irwin                              26:13.14  8:27   468 
   41   31 Charlotte Anderson      Manitou                                  26:19.05  8:29   317 
   42      Lizbeth Diaz            Mitchell                                 26:22.07  8:30   324 
   43   32 Brooke Ashbridge        Colorado Springs School                  26:27.99  8:32   362 
   44   33 Hailey Tamayo           Harrison                                 26:41.93  8:36   287 
   45   34 Lisbet Jackson          Fountain Valley                          26:44.26  8:37   267 
   46   35 Lindsey Muniz           Rye                                      27:05.49  8:44   343 
   47      Kayona Brozek           Florence                                 27:08.98  8:45   464 
   48   36 Hina Suzuki             Colorado Springs School                  27:22.43  8:49   363 
   49   37 Elisa Cordova           Harrison                                 27:31.93  8:52   288 
   50      Brandy Stillwell        Florence                                 27:42.17  8:55   467 
   51   38 Aline Bukuru            Harrison                                 27:56.62  9:00   291 
   52   39 Ami Pritchett           JFK                                      27:56.90  9:00   526 
   53   40 Daniella Fairley        James Irwin                              27:59.29  9:01   474 
   54      Gabby Valle'            Ellicott                                 28:02.72  9:02   256 
   55      Isis Wissar             Ellicott                                 28:09.55  9:04   257 
   56      Laloni Chavez           Mitchell                                 28:11.10  9:05   325 
   57   41 Andrea Cascaval         Thomas MacLaren                          28:11.54  9:05   369 
   58   42 Becca Baker             Thomas MacLaren                          28:12.09  9:05   367 
   59   43 Alicia Domingo          St. Mary's                               28:14.39  9:06   350 
   60   44 Jordan Graesar          JFK                                      28:22.76  9:09   522 
   61   45 Heather Hatch           Colorado Springs School                  28:26.64  9:10   361 
   62   46 Iridian Villalba        JFK                                      28:34.36  9:12   527 
   63   47 Trina Borst             Manitou                                  28:44.32  9:15   320 
   64   48 Tenzin Dothar           Fountain Valley                          28:45.62  9:16   269 
   65   49 Kitty Zhang             Fountain Valley                          28:45.80  9:16   268 
   66   50 Emily Peterson          Rye                                      28:57.85  9:20   346 
   67      Kelsey Mundy            Florence                                 29:18.94  9:27   465 
   68   51 Emmily Santibanes       Harrison                                 29:25.80  9:29   290 
   69   52 Myriam Miramontes       Harrison                                 29:28.44  9:30   289 
   70   53 Clara Ulrich            Colorado Springs School                  30:39.97  9:53   366 
   71   54 Marie Resman            St. Mary's                               30:43.55  9:54   352 
   72   55 Megan Orleans           James Irwin                              30:57.91  9:58   472 
   73   56 Abby Lin                Fountain Valley                          31:26.96 10:08   271 
   74   57 Marlee Brooks           Fountain Valley                          31:32.97 10:10   270 
   75   58 Lilliana Favila         JFK                                      32:12.02 10:22   521 
   76   59 Elizabeth Rysavy        St. Mary's                               32:37.52 10:31   353 
   77   60 Abigail Fisher          James Irwin                              32:37.75 10:31   473 
   78   61 Hannah Hollick          Manitou                                  33:34.36 10:49   318 
   79   62 Juliet Kidd             Thomas MacLaren                          35:26.03 11:25   370 
   80   63 Alyssa Espinoza         JFK                                      36:34.81 11:47   520 
   81   64 Alva Gullman            JFK                                      36:41.33 11:49   523 
   82   65 Sophia Bultema          St. Mary's                               38:22.25 12:22   348 
   83      Paloma Hernandez        Lincoln                                  38:45.35 12:29   535 
   84   66 Julia Taylor            St. Mary's                               39:37.02 12:46   354 
   85      Alejandra Retana        Lincoln                                  39:56.80 12:52   536 
   86   67 Jada Morago             JFK                                      39:58.42 12:52   525 

   Division II - Girls Teams  

 
  1.    38  Peyton                                   (  22:52.85  1:31:31.42   1:34.80)
=======================================================
  1      5  Kayleigh Mannering       22:01.47
  2      8  Cecilia Richardson       22:35.64
  3     12  Natlie Hlatki            23:18.04
  4     13  Madeline Schuemann       23:36.27
  5   ( 20) Mikhala Lucky            24:44.80

  2.    45  CSCS                                     (  23:09.68  1:32:38.73   3:20.69)
=======================================================
  1      3  Elle Stevens             21:35.49
  2     10  Isabel Case              23:03.14
  3     11  Meagan Brones            23:03.92
  4     21  Anna Newman              24:56.18
  5   ( 27) Katie Christofferson     25:31.80
  6   ( 29) Emma Eng                 25:33.56

  3.    60  James Irwin                              (  23:14.34  1:32:57.39   5:37.85)
=======================================================
  1      2  Eowyn Dalbec             20:35.29
  2      6  Natalie Pollock          22:08.44
  3     17  Lily Fleck               24:00.52
  4     35  Melissa Suadell          26:13.14
  5   ( 47) Daniella Fairley         27:59.29
  6   ( 63) Megan Orleans            30:57.91
  7   ( 68) Abigail Fisher           32:37.75

  4.    79  Rye                                      (  24:18.47  1:37:13.89   4:25.33)
=======================================================
  1      4  Audrey Maroney           21:40.59
  2     18  Clarissa Peterson        24:23.87
  3     23  Faith Paquette           25:03.51
  4     34  Lauren Maroney           26:05.92
  5   ( 40) Lindsey Muniz            27:05.49
  6   ( 57) Emily Peterson           28:57.85

  5.    95  Lamar High School                        (  24:54.43  1:39:37.74   3:14.41)
=======================================================
  1      9  Gyazmin Maestas          22:40.88
  2     26  Sandra Villasenor        25:28.38
  3     28  Emily Bohl               25:33.19
  4     32  Jazmin Santos            25:55.29

  6.   111  Colorado Springs School                  (  25:20.11  1:41:20.45   5:06.80)
=======================================================
  1      7  Kate Griffin             22:15.63
  2     25  Angalina Lietz           25:14.40
  3     37  Brooke Ashbridge         26:27.99
  4     42  Hina Suzuki              27:22.43
  5   ( 52) Heather Hatch            28:26.64
  6   ( 61) Clara Ulrich             30:39.97

  7.   114  Manitou                                  (  25:26.78  1:41:47.14   2:28.44)
=======================================================
  1     15  Adele Goodwin            23:50.61
  2     30  Mollie Anderson          25:35.35
  3     33  Atlee Barrow             26:02.13
  4     36  Charlotte Anderson       26:19.05
  5   ( 54) Trina Borst              28:44.32
  6   ( 69) Hannah Hollick           33:34.36

  8.   117  Harrison                                 (  25:45.25  1:43:01.02   3:43.94)
=======================================================
  1     14  Magnifique Niyonyishu    23:47.99
  2     22  Marilynn Vasquez         24:59.17
  3     38  Hailey Tamayo            26:41.93
  4     43  Elisa Cordova            27:31.93
  5   ( 45) Aline Bukuru             27:56.62
  6   ( 59) Emmily Santibanes        29:25.80
  7   ( 60) Myriam Miramontes        29:28.44

  9.   140  Thomas MacLaren                          (  26:28.49  1:45:53.96   3:46.32)
=======================================================
  1     19  Sarah Baker              24:25.77
  2     24  Alexandra Wollinka       25:04.56
  3     48  Andrea Cascaval          28:11.54
  4     49  Becca Baker              28:12.09
  5   ( 70) Juliet Kidd              35:26.03

 10.   144  Florence                                 (  25:55.43  1:43:41.75   9:47.28)
=======================================================
  1      1  Kylie Simshauer          19:31.66
  2     41  Kayona Brozek            27:08.98
  3     44  Brandy Stillwell         27:42.17
  4     58  Kelsey Mundy             29:18.94

 11.   181  Fountain Valley                          (  27:29.67  1:49:58.70   3:02.78)
=======================================================
  1     31  Jamie Johnson            25:43.02
  2     39  Lisbet Jackson           26:44.26
  3     55  Tenzin Dothar            28:45.62
  4     56  Kitty Zhang              28:45.80
  5   ( 64) Abby Lin                 31:26.96
  6   ( 65) Marlee Brooks            31:32.97

 12.   195  St. Mary's                               (  28:53.33  1:55:33.35   8:39.63)
=======================================================
  1     16  Payton Kutz              23:57.89
  2     50  Alicia Domingo           28:14.39
  3     62  Marie Resman             30:43.55
  4     67  Elizabeth Rysavy         32:37.52
  5   ( 73) Sophia Bultema           38:22.25
  6   ( 74) Julia Taylor             39:37.02

 13.   216  JFK                                      (  29:16.51  1:57:06.04   4:15.12)
=======================================================
  1     46  Ami Pritchett            27:56.90
  2     51  Jordan Graesar           28:22.76
  3     53  Iridian Villalba         28:34.36
  4     66  Lilliana Favila          32:12.02
  5   ( 71) Alyssa Espinoza          36:34.81
  6   ( 72) Alva Gullman             36:41.33
  7   ( 75) Jada Morago              39:58.42