Dog Days
Multi Pro Logo

*****  1 Mile Results  *****
*****  5K Results  *****
*****  10K Results  *****
*****  Half Marathon  *****
  IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS, CONTACT
SID@CCRTiming.com

   1M Overall 

       
                        OVERALL RESULTS - 1 MILE

Place Name                    Ag Sex City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Bib#    
===== ======================= == === ===================== ========== ========== ==== 
    1 Adriana Wallace          8   F Brighton CO              8:06.24    8:06.24 3048 
    2 Scott Wallace           33   M Brighton CO              8:06.28    8:06.28 3049 
    3 Rachel Johnson           9   F Arvada CO                8:39.04    8:39.04 3250 
    4 Albert Lozano           43   M Ocala FL                 9:10.66    9:10.66 3361 
    5 Luca Lozano              6   M Ocala FL                 9:10.72    9:10.72 3360 
    6 Cynthia Johnson         36   F Arvada CO               14:26.05   14:26.05 3249 

 

   5K Overall 

                    OVERALL RESULTS - 5K MEN & WOMEN

\Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 1 Collin Knaub 34 Westminster CO 16:53.63 16:53.63 5:27 3088 2 Rachel Perry 36 Loveland CO 17:35.04 17:35.04 5:40 3278 3 Sam Oshea 16 Arvada CO 17:40.03 17:40.03 5:42 3099 4 Katie Doucette 17 Golden CO 19:42.16 19:42.16 6:21 3257 5 Derek Gerberich 26 Centennial CO 19:53.35 19:52.82 6:24 3075 6 Becca Sawyer 34 Austin TX 21:29.47 21:28.83 6:55 3356 7 Norm Kendrick 48 Westminster CO 22:03.27 22:03.27 7:06 3086 8 Greg Bishop 62 Morrison CO 22:34.47 22:33.54 7:16 3058 9 Jared Cheek 28 Denver CO 23:09.01 23:09.01 7:28 3066 10 Courtney Canepa 31 Denver CO 23:18.58 23:15.77 7:30 3352 11 Gerard Moorman 30 San Diego CA 23:18.76 23:15.83 7:30 3354 12 Adam Siefkas 29 Boulder CO 24:08.18 24:06.78 7:46 3282 13 Amy Bricco 40 Morrison CO 24:30.40 24:30.08 7:54 3253 14 Tyler Stevens 14 Westminster CO 25:17.59 25:15.93 8:08 3286 15 Rhonda Conlew 51 Westminster CO 25:24.82 25:24.46 8:11 3067 16 Campbell Traylor 13 Lakewood CO 26:07.98 26:04.37 8:24 3358 17 Cath Kemp 38 Andover MA 26:18.52 26:11.25 8:26 3362 18 Matt Mena 55 Broomfield CO 27:25.34 27:19.70 8:48 3276 19 Jacqueline Davis 26 Broomfield CO 27:30.24 27:27.28 8:51 3197 20 Kacey Kendrick 40 Westminster CO 27:47.34 27:46.32 8:57 3085 21 Jacob Sullivan 16 Niwot CO 27:55.91 27:55.91 9:00 3119 22 Christy Laplante 29 Denver CO 38:00.58 27:57.33 9:00 3158 23 Nathanael Taylor 30 Cheyenne WY 28:19.57 28:14.80 9:06 3121 24 Peter Villani 29 Denver CO 38:18.08 28:14.83 9:06 3178 25 Derek Johnson 38 Arvada CO 28:21.34 28:16.07 9:06 3267 26 Nolan Faussett 14 Erie CO 29:02.94 28:59.28 9:20 3073 27 Adrian Lozano 10 Ocala FL 29:04.64 29:03.43 9:22 3269 28 Dominic Richert 32 Northglenn CO 29:14.92 29:14.28 9:25 3105 29 Teresa Silcox 51 Denver CO 29:43.89 29:41.89 9:34 3113 30 Terry Riedinger 47 Denver CO 29:47.38 29:42.66 9:34 3107 31 Donna Valori 61 Golden CO 29:54.27 29:50.70 9:37 3288 32 Ian Faussett 13 Erie CO 29:54.18 29:51.67 9:37 3071 33 Cassandra Gilbert 45 Longmont CO 30:20.67 30:18.57 9:46 3076 34 Michael/ruger Hall 58 Highlands Ranch CO 30:31.46 30:20.90 9:47 3263 35 Asher Navarro 9 Denver CO 30:38.31 30:34.81 9:51 3349 36 Randall Navarro 37 Denver CO 30:39.15 30:35.56 9:51 3348 37 Elliot Melendy 11 Fort Collins CO 30:45.24 30:42.84 9:54 3273 38 Sam Binder 27 Evergreen CO 30:57.21 30:51.63 9:56 3057 39 Gloria Mascote 28 Colo Spgs CO 30:58.91 30:53.24 9:57 3093 40 Melissa Lozano 40 Ocala FL 31:20.26 31:17.66 10:05 3270 41 Lisa Studebaker 48 Broomfield CO 31:45.24 31:30.34 10:09 3118 42 Reggie Johnston 34 Highlands Ranch CO 31:35.11 31:35.11 10:10 3083 43 Domanick Kraft 13 Highlands Ranch CO 31:35.77 31:35.77 10:11 3089 44 Jaimie Sihrer 29 Northglenn CO 31:36.14 31:35.99 10:11 3283 45 Angie Drumm 47 Arvada CO 32:20.55 32:17.94 10:24 3142 46 Heather Draper 55 Lakewood CO 32:27.00 32:20.52 10:25 3068 47 Jeff Martin 77 Boulder CO 32:34.40 32:24.43 10:26 3272 48 Tristan Rames 14 Thornton CO 32:36.47 32:34.26 10:30 3346 49 Jim McBride 80 Arvada CO 32:47.11 32:44.95 10:33 3332 50 Camille Chan 34 Denver CO 33:03.24 32:57.95 10:37 3064 51 Susan Niefield 66 Rexford NY 33:28.66 33:25.93 10:46 3277 52 Brad Persson 41 Plainfield IL 33:38.58 33:26.50 10:46 3279 53 William Johnson 11 Arvada CO 33:32.96 33:27.69 10:47 3268 54 Terri Pryor 59 Brighton CO 33:33.91 33:33.91 10:49 3280 55 Barry Faussett 45 Erie CO 33:48.69 33:44.27 10:52 3070 56 Mary Faussett 42 Erie CO 33:48.61 33:45.36 10:52 3072 57 Sarah Sloane 38 Crestone CO 34:19.95 34:08.95 11:00 3284 58 Michelle Michel 42 Westminster CO 34:22.25 34:17.81 11:03 3094 59 Gary Longwell 70 Aurora CO 34:35.20 34:33.74 11:08 3092 60 Peter Savkovich 25 Kenmore WA 34:47.91 34:47.48 11:12 3110 61 Renee Wyden 46 Saint Johns FL 34:51.84 34:51.44 11:14 3290 62 William Gooch 62 Westminster CO 35:26.74 35:12.87 11:21 3261 63 William Murakami 53 Denver CO 35:24.80 35:20.40 11:23 3096 64 Brenda Handy 57 Denver CO 35:59.10 35:54.44 11:34 3078 65 Jim Peterson 79 Longmont CO 36:12.08 36:04.17 11:37 3100 66 Julie Hirman 47 Lousiville CO 36:35.67 36:33.76 11:47 3265 67 Caleb Sanchez 14 Broomfield CO 37:10.81 37:08.49 11:58 3364 68 Glenna Beasley 43 Parker CO 37:31.01 37:18.90 12:01 3056 69 Shelly Richardson 47 Broomfield CO 38:11.64 37:54.20 12:12 3104 70 Amy-Marie Richardson 44 Broomfield CO 38:10.90 37:54.31 12:13 3103 71 Jackie Joyce 56 Westminster CO 38:34.89 38:27.90 12:23 3084 72 Kandace Weaver 67 Aurora CO 38:32.77 38:32.08 12:25 3124 73 Korynn Neil 44 Aurora CO 38:44.60 38:43.11 12:28 3097 74 Josette Wilger 12 Lafayette CO 39:02.19 38:51.21 12:31 3127 75 Jennifer Wilger 49 Lafayette CO 39:02.26 38:51.22 12:31 3126 76 Jessica Brewster 35 Lakewood CO 40:04.63 39:58.49 12:52 3059 77 Chelsea Moorman 28 San Diego CA 40:37.68 40:21.66 13:00 3355 78 Samantha Gremley 27 Evans AK 40:41.15 40:23.74 13:01 3262 79 Michael Canepa 31 Denver CO 40:46.29 40:30.03 13:03 3353 80 Steve Ruddock 66 Broomfield CO 40:47.91 40:34.96 13:04 3333 81 Devin Jacobs 26 Aurora CO 40:48.73 40:42.46 13:07 3342 82 Brittany Wetzel 25 Aurora CO 40:48.82 40:42.75 13:07 3341 83 Lory Heltemes 59 Glendive MT 42:27.01 41:07.25 13:15 3082 84 Maureen Ruddock 61 Broomfield CO 41:33.04 41:20.40 13:19 3108 85 Lauren Brown 41 Broomfield CO 43:44.82 43:37.89 14:03 3060 86 Jessica Reynolds 40 Broomfield CO 44:44.03 44:41.03 14:23 3281 87 Kate Canepa 33 Westminster CO 45:15.25 45:00.43 14:30 3062 88 Amy Aukema 50 Lakewood CO 45:21.97 45:13.34 14:34 3054 89 Dianne Faust 48 Westminster CO 45:19.36 45:17.66 14:35 3074 90 Jeanne Blankenship 51 McLean VA 45:43.87 45:36.65 14:41 3363 91 Joan Jenkinson 59 Evergreen CO 45:44.76 45:37.40 14:42 3266 92 Laurel Canepa 62 Westminster CO 46:00.65 45:45.82 14:44 3063 93 Susan Peterson 75 Thornton CO 46:01.39 45:55.57 14:47 3101 94 Jennifer Shoup 37 Lakewood CO 46:16.64 46:03.15 14:50 3112 95 Drew Dunsmuir 38 Denver CO 46:30.81 46:22.59 14:56 3069 96 Bradley Hein 42 Denver CO 46:31.53 46:23.49 14:56 3081 97 Pamela Bayer 61 Colo Spgs CO 46:51.82 46:42.95 15:03 3252 98 Jeannette Stack 68 Commerce City CO 47:34.64 47:23.89 15:16 3117 99 Sally Adams 56 Gilbert AZ 47:31.91 47:29.84 15:18 3052 100 Taylor Adams 26 Gilbert AZ 47:37.80 47:36.06 15:20 3053 101 Peggy Kinkade 50 Bend OR 47:38.97 47:36.56 15:20 3087 102 Lisa Sullivan 55 Niwot CO 48:20.31 48:18.28 15:33 3120 103 Gary Bayer 64 Colo Spgs CO 48:51.35 48:42.86 15:41 3251 104 Annette Aartman 48 Lemoore CA 49:09.27 48:58.62 15:46 3051 105 Niki Chartier 43 Broomfield CO 49:54.66 49:48.12 16:02 3065 106 Kathy Murakami 50 Denver CO 50:27.35 50:21.04 16:13 3095 107 Mark Halebsky 65 Arvada CO 51:13.26 51:00.17 16:25 3357 108 Chris Maneotis 60 Erie CO 51:41.39 51:26.01 16:34 3271 109 Jessica Melendy 8 Fort Collins CO 51:37.07 51:36.08 16:37 3275 110 Holly Melendy 39 Fort Collins CO 53:00.00 52:55.30 17:03 3274 111 Fat Dag 45 Carmel IN 53:40.21 53:32.24 17:14 3256 112 Sierra (karen) Hayes 48 Jackson WY 53:40.59 53:32.64 17:15 3264 113 Charles Clark 86 Black Rock AR 54:03.05 53:46.53 17:19 3254 114 Laura Harnar 56 Colo Spgs CO 54:41.79 54:26.77 17:32 3080 115 Casey Harnar 30 Denver CO 54:41.97 54:26.78 17:32 3079 116 Michael Ehrenfeucht 44 Broomfield CO 56:48.56 56:43.24 18:16 3259 117 Cathleeni Ehrenfeucht 54 Broomfield CO 56:48.45 56:43.89 18:16 3258 118 Susanne Snody 51 Golden CO 57:18.93 57:10.23 18:25 3285 119 Glenda Gomez 66 Salt Lake City UT 58:11.05 58:01.02 18:41 3260 120 Shannon Conklin 43 Arvada CO 58:11.56 58:01.54 18:41 3255 121 Angela Hamel 42 Lakewood CO 1:02:25.93 1:02:13.14 20:02 3077 122 Jody Weidemann 51 Westminster CO 1:03:23.38 1:03:05.57 20:19 3125 123 Barbara Tomlinson 64 Arvada CO 1:04:54.69 1:04:36.13 20:48 3123 124 Elizabeth Spratling 50 Thornton CO 1:04:54.63 1:04:36.59 20:48 3116
 
 

   10K Overall 

                   OVERALL RESULTS - 10K MEN & WOMEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 1 Nick Nowlen 18 Arvada CO 39:32.40 39:31.87 6:22 3345 2 Corwin Meichtry 23 Littleton CO 42:21.90 42:21.27 6:49 3297 3 Jennifer Fox 33 Westminster VA 44:40.39 44:38.99 7:12 3144 4 Jerad Porth 36 Broomfield CO 47:13.44 47:13.44 7:36 3166 5 Barbara Peterson 49 Thornton CO 47:34.33 47:31.97 7:39 3165 6 Louis Vazquez 57 Brooklyn NY 50:15.57 50:12.71 8:05 3176 7 Mary Rueda 48 Denver CO 50:33.31 50:30.66 8:08 3169 8 Kelly Nowlen 20 Arvada CO 50:57.49 50:56.15 8:12 3344 9 Katie Robinson 40 Loveland CO 51:41.48 51:38.69 8:19 3300 10 Anastasia Graves 20 Denver CO 52:45.85 52:45.31 8:30 3148 11 Claire Holleman 19 Denver CO 53:10.00 52:58.06 8:32 3350 12 Kristine Bastin 35 Centennial CO 53:13.93 53:03.84 8:33 3292 13 Justin Bastin 37 Centennial CO 53:13.96 53:03.89 8:33 3291 14 Ann Vazquez 55 Brooklyn NY 53:36.44 53:33.23 8:38 3175 15 Patricia Vazquez 27 Brooklyn NY 53:36.57 53:33.36 8:38 3177 16 Joe Nowak 59 Arvada CO 56:39.09 56:37.61 9:07 3164 17 Julia Aldrich 22 Fort Collins CO 56:57.40 56:53.96 9:10 3129 18 Callie Weiant 50 Denver CO 57:42.64 57:29.87 9:16 3351 19 Taylor Twomey 28 Broomfield CO 59:05.95 59:04.42 9:31 3174 20 Evan Blecher 12 Boulder CO 59:10.90 59:07.20 9:31 3330 21 Herb Blecher 46 Boulder CO 59:11.21 59:07.54 9:31 3359 22 Chase Bigham 30 Denver CO 59:32.31 59:25.96 9:34 3134 23 Ellen Rickent 65 Lafayutte CO 1:00:12.73 1:00:09.50 9:41 3343 24 Ryon Jensen 39 Brighton CO 1:00:45.74 1:00:44.18 9:47 3156 25 Sara Butler 33 Denver CO 1:00:59.73 1:00:55.23 9:49 3293 26 Tara Pauls 32 Westminster CO 1:01:57.17 1:01:48.97 9:57 3299 27 Kayla Campbell 33 Denver CO 1:02:15.66 1:02:13.54 10:01 3136 28 Abigail Zimmermann-Nief 25 Boulder CO 1:03:14.12 1:03:08.72 10:10 3304 29 Matthew Conger-Eldeen 27 Arvada CO 1:03:36.16 1:03:33.91 10:14 3139 30 Kevin Jenkins 37 Broomfield CO 1:03:44.15 1:03:42.73 10:16 3155 31 Diana Lugo 24 Broomfield CO 1:03:45.21 1:03:42.89 10:16 3160 32 Paige Lane 26 Denver CO 1:04:13.03 1:04:07.49 10:20 3295 33 Ken Masuda 39 Aurora CO 1:04:41.82 1:04:34.68 10:24 3296 34 Emily Smith 43 Golden CO 1:04:44.37 1:04:39.42 10:25 3301 35 Jennifer Myers 36 Wilmington DE 1:04:59.18 1:04:53.28 10:27 3161 36 Lynne Purcelley 52 Windsor CO 1:06:07.11 1:06:03.56 10:38 3167 37 Jerrod Cotosman 47 Westminster CO 1:07:12.87 1:07:10.57 10:49 3141 38 Jen Pasieka 32 Westminster CO 1:08:02.59 1:07:56.02 10:56 3298 39 Natalie Wygonski 32 Westminster CO 1:08:02.85 1:07:56.18 10:56 3303 40 Mary Gilreath 44 Broomfield CO 1:09:36.33 1:09:26.76 11:11 3147 41 Greg Harnar 28 Denver CO 1:09:32.35 1:09:30.45 11:12 3151 42 Gabi Blecher 14 Boulder CO 1:09:50.07 1:09:45.74 11:14 3329 43 Caroline Blecher 46 Boulder CO 1:09:50.02 1:09:45.79 11:14 3331 44 Debbie Nowak 55 Arvada CO 1:10:01.76 1:10:00.82 11:17 3163 45 Allison Neumann 38 Harvest AL 1:10:33.21 1:10:27.83 11:21 3162 46 Keelin Bettridge 21 Denver CO 1:12:51.61 1:12:43.19 11:43 3132 47 Debbie Bentley 48 Westminster CO 1:12:53.13 1:12:47.46 11:43 3131 48 Jaime Aubry 33 Broomfield CO 1:13:05.90 1:12:59.89 11:45 3335 49 Rebecca Cook 39 Broomfield CO 1:13:05.88 1:13:00.00 11:45 3140 50 Tiffany Schommer 37 Westminster CO 1:13:05.90 1:13:00.14 11:45 3170 51 Eugene Hainer 60 Denver CO 1:13:24.86 1:13:21.31 11:49 3347 52 Derek Hammer 30 Arvada CO 1:13:26.16 1:13:21.91 11:49 3150 53 Kasey Jones 26 Westminster CO 1:16:03.40 1:15:55.58 12:14 3336 54 Derek Hall 50 Arvada CO 1:17:18.69 1:17:04.89 12:25 3149 55 Hiromy Pfosi 48 Lafayette CO 1:18:43.63 1:18:24.85 12:38 3328 56 Lisa Emge 56 Omaha NE 1:19:04.66 1:18:46.42 12:41 3143 57 Stephenie Randazzo 34 Lakewood CO 1:19:05.03 1:18:47.64 12:41 3168 58 Keelie Tucker 38 Enid OK 1:20:59.04 1:20:57.04 13:02 3173 59 Robert Wallace 39 Littleton CO 1:23:38.26 1:23:30.31 13:27 3302 60 Ted Bettridge 73 Denver CO 1:25:27.27 1:25:18.83 13:44 3133 61 Kimberly Kaufman 60 Boulder CO 1:27:09.21 1:26:59.93 14:01 3294 62 Laurie Budke 65 Arvada CO 1:30:16.65 1:30:11.69 14:31 3135 63 Tala Campbell 47 Westminster CO 1:40:16.53 1:40:04.80 16:07 3137
 
 

   Half Marathon Overall  

                  OVERALL RESULTS - HALF  MEN & WOMEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 1 Ross Wingate 39 Morrison CO 1:32:06.63 1:32:04.70 7:02 3326 2 Hilary Freund 30 Westminster CO 1:34:37.25 1:34:35.89 7:13 3308 3 Mark Darling 32 Arvada CO 1:36:18.78 1:36:18.78 7:21 3196 4 Eric Wu 29 Denver CO 1:37:07.81 1:37:05.19 7:25 3247 5 Sara Striegel 33 Colorado Springs CO 1:37:53.65 1:37:51.93 7:28 3339 6 Salvador Calvo Zaragoza 34 Phoenix AZ 1:38:55.43 1:38:51.05 7:33 3191 7 Matt Hall 31 Arvada CO 1:39:19.74 1:39:18.58 7:35 3311 8 Brendan Kinkopf 30 Denver CO 1:39:36.62 1:39:26.18 7:36 3313 9 Brett Brown 23 Aurora CO 1:39:56.93 1:39:55.16 7:38 3305 10 Chris Mihalik 57 Boulder CO 1:41:45.73 1:41:43.83 7:46 3218 11 Colin Denvir 47 Evergreen CO 1:46:12.67 1:46:08.57 8:06 3198 12 Jason Sayre 35 Wheat Ridge CO 1:47:24.42 1:47:19.80 8:12 3234 13 Dylan Bergstedt 24 Denver CO 1:47:31.69 1:47:28.31 8:12 3188 14 Laura Mortimer 32 Denver CO 1:48:22.40 1:48:14.94 8:16 3338 15 Katie Cooley 39 Arvada CO 1:49:16.71 1:49:09.94 8:20 3307 16 Keith Holley 42 Arvada CO 1:49:17.06 1:49:10.48 8:20 3312 17 Amanda Klebba 21 Royal Oak MI 1:50:30.98 1:50:29.27 8:26 3315 18 Nicole Levine 31 Arvada CO 1:56:25.05 1:56:21.95 8:53 3211 19 Richard Cattarello 46 Broomfield CO 1:56:30.27 1:56:26.76 8:53 3193 20 Eric Lehman 32 Englewood CO 1:57:01.69 1:56:58.68 8:56 3210 21 Nicholas Gremley 30 Evans CO 1:57:32.01 1:57:28.87 8:58 3309 22 Chynna Dulac 29 Colo Spgs CO 1:59:29.00 1:59:27.35 9:07 3199 23 Daniel Melendy 40 Fort Collins CO 2:02:07.04 2:01:56.01 9:19 3217 24 Lindsey Bogard 36 Arvada CO 2:03:24.58 2:03:15.22 9:25 3189 25 Emily Temkin 33 Broomfield CO 2:03:46.10 2:03:38.97 9:26 3237 26 Andy Archinal 36 Broomfield CO 2:03:53.03 2:03:46.01 9:27 3182 27 Melissa Leyba 43 Longmont CO 2:04:42.32 2:04:34.77 9:31 3327 28 Dawn Pribyl 42 Broomfield CO 2:05:50.63 2:05:45.59 9:36 3319 29 Kate Minyard 43 Denver CO 2:08:06.54 2:07:59.70 9:46 3220 30 Kirsten Nicholson 34 Charlotte NC 2:08:51.87 2:08:48.14 9:50 3225 31 Kyle Swanson 24 Erie CO 2:11:33.16 2:11:30.24 10:02 3323 32 Madeline Lyons 22 Seattle WA 2:11:33.07 2:11:30.71 10:02 3318 33 Sam Lewis 19 Arvada CO 2:12:52.96 2:12:49.16 10:08 3316 34 Brian Schneider 43 Parker CO 2:13:06.33 2:13:00.28 10:09 3320 35 Meg McWilliam 35 Denver CO 2:13:22.66 2:13:18.42 10:11 3216 36 Alex Aufmann 32 Boulder CO 2:13:46.90 2:13:39.02 10:12 3183 37 Cody Belzley 37 Denver CO 2:14:09.33 2:14:05.47 10:14 3187 38 Judy Swesey 57 Ft Lupton CO 2:14:22.71 2:14:12.74 10:15 3324 39 Brad Navarro 40 Norman OK 2:14:24.76 2:14:19.76 10:15 3222 40 Steph Burks 38 Westminster CO 2:14:34.37 2:14:26.53 10:16 3306 41 Andrew Fink 25 Denver CO 2:15:06.67 2:15:01.05 10:18 3200 42 Jay Levinson 29 Denver CO 2:15:16.49 2:15:11.11 10:19 3212 43 Aileen Lowrie 31 Northglenn CO 2:16:03.78 2:15:56.15 10:23 3213 44 Maria Toulokhonova 23 Fremont CA 2:17:57.24 2:17:47.83 10:31 3239 45 Katie Wetzel 25 Fort Collins CO 2:18:23.29 2:18:15.09 10:33 3242 46 Mike Smith 46 Golden CO 2:19:05.05 2:18:56.47 10:36 3322 47 Sarah Irwin-Powell 53 Nederland CO 2:20:14.07 2:20:07.56 10:42 3206 48 Heather Whitmire 32 Longmont CO 2:21:24.14 2:21:13.25 10:47 3244 49 Ilana Pearlman 48 Nederland CO 2:22:10.22 2:22:03.84 10:51 3226 50 Andrew Shurtleff 28 Aurora CO 2:22:44.08 2:22:40.37 10:53 3321 51 Gabrielle Stienstra 24 Minneapolis MI 2:23:10.78 2:23:01.14 10:55 3235 52 Gina Miller 34 Lafayette CO 2:23:48.45 2:23:37.60 10:58 3219 53 Kevin Raines 55 Denver CO 2:24:27.98 2:24:24.24 11:01 3229 54 Francheska Cantrrell 24 Owasso OK 2:26:52.74 2:26:43.44 11:12 3192 55 Andy Purcelley 53 Windsor CO 2:26:52.10 2:26:45.99 11:12 3228 56 Iain Irwin-Powell 50 Nederland CO 2:27:03.57 2:26:56.70 11:13 3205 57 Bryan Barker 49 Indian Trail NC 2:31:48.19 2:31:43.44 11:35 3184 58 Doreen Ramirez 46 Casper WY 2:32:18.87 2:32:16.18 11:37 3230 59 Stephanie Harrison 46 Casper WY 2:32:18.97 2:32:16.31 11:37 3201 60 Megan Chavez 24 Westminster CO 2:32:42.79 2:32:33.07 11:39 3195 61 James Lacher 46 San Luis Obispo CA 2:37:15.99 2:37:09.72 12:00 3208 62 Shawn Powell 57 Casper WY 2:41:38.49 2:41:26.71 12:19 3227 63 Britt Zimdahl 29 Fort Collins CO 2:41:58.55 2:41:47.93 12:21 3248 64 Michelle Whitesell 39 Denver CO 2:43:02.70 2:42:54.79 12:26 3243 65 Marci Williams 43 Cedar Rapids IA 2:44:15.74 2:44:02.97 12:31 3246 66 Alexa Savkovich 23 Kenmore WA 2:44:58.00 2:44:45.03 12:35 3233 67 Rhonda Vaughn 41 Broomfield CO 2:46:35.79 2:46:20.63 12:42 3240 68 Emma Musson 20 Golden CO 2:47:33.44 2:47:29.14 12:47 3221 69 Tracie Shepard 52 Aurora CO 2:50:37.37 2:50:34.74 13:01 3317 70 Eric Adkins 34 Highlands Ranch CO 2:51:08.11 2:51:05.27 13:04 3181 71 Cailin Sullivan 18 Niwot CO 2:52:53.29 2:52:48.89 13:11 3236 72 Timothy Kizuka 38 Denver CO 2:54:36.88 2:54:31.46 13:19 3314 73 Todd Nelson 41 Louisville CO 3:07:47.60 3:07:38.79 14:19 3224 74 Megan Nelson 32 Louisville CO 3:07:54.09 3:07:45.42 14:20 3223 75 Barb Bryant 67 Juno Beach FL 3:07:54.54 3:07:45.87 14:20 3190 76 Rhonda Luniak 52 Elizabeth CO 3:16:47.66 3:16:35.68 15:00 3214 77 Doris Gundersen 60 Denver CO 3:18:02.87 3:17:55.97 15:06 3310 78 Angela Chavez 33 Westminster CO 3:29:21.43 3:29:06.95 15:58 3334 79 Yuly Williams 40 Aurora CO 3:32:28.74 3:32:23.26 16:13 3325