August 5, 2017Up And Over

Awards All Runners Age Groups
Females
Males
If you have any questions about the timing or results, please contact Sid@CCRTiming.com

    Awards  

                               TOP OVERALL WINNERS

Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Hadji Corona            M40 Santa Fe NM           1:00:01  9:40   238 

    1 Emma Patterson          F20 Taos NM               1:10:50 11:24   202 


                             AGE GROUP AWARDS


MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Otto Copping            M15 Box WI                1:01:05  9:50   164 
    2 Zachary Marshall        M17 Albuquerque NM        1:01:21  9:53   197 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Elizabeth Whiting       F18 Santa Fe NM           1:18:07 12:35   136 
    2 Gracie Baca             F13 Belen NM              1:34:04 15:09   280 
    3 Johanna Truebel         F17 Wuppertal             1:54:21 18:25   152 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jimmy Loder             M29 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:03:44 10:16   178 
    2 Josh Woodward           M29 White Rock NM         1:04:47 10:26   173 
    3 Ryan Fenton             M26 Albuquerque NM        1:06:30 10:43   229 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Emma Patterson          F20 Taos NM               1:10:50 11:24   202 
    2 Samantha Rynas          F29 Santa Fe NM           1:18:43 12:40   234 
    3 Tiffany Wato            F26 Gallup NM             1:24:23 13:35   187 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Javier Torres-Hughes    M32 Arroyo Hondo NM       1:02:13 10:01    32 
    2 Read Lockhart           M39 El Prado NM           1:11:46 11:33   243 
    3 John Grisham            M36 Albuquerque NM        1:14:27 11:59    55 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Stephanie Medina        F36 Rio Rancho NM         1:13:56 11:54    28 
    2 Dana Grisham            F36 Albuquerque NM        1:16:21 12:18    54 
    3 Paige Kinucan           F31 Albuquerque NM        1:20:46 13:00    67 
 
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 Place Name City/state Guntime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 1 Hadji Corona M40 Santa Fe NM 1:00:01 9:40 238 2 Raul Manzanares M41 Abiquiu NM 1:02:14 10:01 235 3 Mike Rahmer M44 Albuquerque NM 1:04:21 10:22 284 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 Place Name City/state Guntime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 1 Laura Leitner F42 Santa Fe NM 1:17:22 12:27 5 2 Nicole Rushton F42 Albuquerque NM 1:21:57 13:12 285 3 Andrea Krejci F43 Taos NM 1:21:59 13:12 64 MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 Place Name City/state Guntime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 1 Alex Copping M50 Box WI 1:12:51 11:44 165 2 Mike Gunther M53 Ranchos De Taos NM 1:16:55 12:23 290 3 Geary McAlister M59 Rock Hill SC 1:17:36 12:30 75 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 Place Name City/state Guntime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 1 Gail Kennedy F55 Taos NM 1:20:32 12:58 291 2 Marcia Ready F54 El Prado NM 1:23:11 13:24 287 3 Kim Linder F51 Cedar Crest NM 1:23:20 13:25 149 MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 Place Name City/state Guntime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 1 Alex Romero M60 Montezuma NM 1:14:44 12:02 277 2 John N. Romero M66 Guadalupita NM 1:23:18 13:25 123 3 Richard Curry M60 Santa Fe NM 1:25:26 13:45 166 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 Place Name City/state Guntime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 1 Blondie Vucich F68 Vail CO 1:26:57 14:00 141 2 Sioux Cochran F65 Winston NM 1:36:08 15:29 104 3 Rose Giannotta F63 Santa Fe NM 1:50:41 17:49 159 MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 79 Place Name City/state Guntime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 1 Bruce Boyd M78 Valdez NM 1:57:34 18:56 275 2 Kenneth O'Connor M78 Grants NM 2:00:54 19:28 288 3 Bob Cochran M70 Winston NM 2:01:29 19:34 103

    All Runners  

                       OVERALL RESULTS - MEN & WOMEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Div Cat Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== === ==== 1 Hadji Corona 40 Santa Fe NM 1:00:00.43 9:40 M4049 AG 238 2 Otto Copping 15 Box WI 1:01:04.28 9:50 M1019 AG 164 3 Zachary Marshall 17 Albuquerque NM 1:01:20.23 9:53 M1019 AG 197 4 Javier Torres-Hughes 32 Arroyo Hondo NM 1:02:12.92 10:01 M3039 AG 32 5 Raul Manzanares 41 Abiquiu NM 1:02:13.25 10:01 M4049 AG 235 6 Jimmy Loder 29 Ranchos De Taos NM 1:03:43.30 10:16 M2029 AG 178 7 Mike Rahmer 44 Albuquerque NM 1:04:20.42 10:22 M4049 AG 284 8 Josh Woodward 29 White Rock NM 1:04:46.61 10:26 M2029 AG 173 9 Brad Higdon 46 Taos NM 1:05:11.71 10:30 M4049 AG 169 10 Ryan Fenton 26 Albuquerque NM 1:06:29.88 10:43 M2029 AG 229 11 Guillermo Canedo 47 El Prado NM 1:06:44.18 10:45 M4049 AG 218 12 Ryan Roanhorse 23 Gallup NM 1:06:55.45 10:47 M2029 AG 179 13 Michael Head 25 Reserve NM 1:08:47.91 11:05 M2029 AG 195 14 Emma Patterson 20 Taos NM 1:10:49.23 11:24 F2029 AG 202 15 Read Lockhart 39 El Prado NM 1:11:45.45 11:33 M3039 AG 243 16 Peter Rich 40 Taos NM 1:12:16.28 11:38 M4049 AG 185 17 Alex Copping 50 Box WI 1:12:50.22 11:44 M5059 AG 165 18 Stephanie Medina 36 Rio Rancho NM 1:13:55.29 11:54 F3039 AG 28 19 John Kear 46 Taos NM 1:13:59.24 11:55 M4049 AG 51 20 John Grisham 36 Albuquerque NM 1:14:26.54 11:59 M3039 AG 55 21 Nathaniel Martinez 29 Sapello NM 1:14:29.15 12:00 M2029 AG 278 22 Alex Romero 60 Montezuma NM 1:14:43.62 12:02 M6069 AG 277 23 Doug Kast 41 Taos NM 1:15:04.50 12:05 M4049 AG 145 24 Matthew Niznik 37 Colo Spgs CO 1:15:25.53 12:09 M3039 AG 102 25 Brian Jensen 33 Santa Fe NM 1:15:55.55 12:14 M3039 AG 81 26 Dawz Cochran 24 Winston NM 1:16:13.31 12:16 M2029 AG 105 27 Nathaniel Blain 27 Albquerque NM 1:16:14.70 12:17 M2029 AG 198 28 Dana Grisham 36 Albuquerque NM 1:16:20.87 12:18 F3039 AG 54 29 Mike Gunther 53 Ranchos De Taos NM 1:16:54.11 12:23 M5059 AG 290 30 Laura Leitner 42 Santa Fe NM 1:17:21.24 12:27 F4049 AG 5 31 Geary McAlister 59 Rock Hill SC 1:17:35.36 12:30 M5059 AG 75 32 Rohm Padilla 41 Taos NM 1:17:57.93 12:33 M4049 AG 212 33 John Espinoza 34 Santa Fe NM 1:18:05.72 12:35 M3039 AG 194 34 Elizabeth Whiting 18 Santa Fe NM 1:18:06.93 12:35 F1019 AG 136 35 Samantha Rynas 29 Santa Fe NM 1:18:42.38 12:40 F2029 AG 234 36 Kyle Nash 32 Santa Fe NM 1:19:09.76 12:45 M3039 AG 63 37 Joel Gonzalez 34 Santa Fe NM 1:19:18.61 12:46 M3039 AG 61 38 Eric Garner 46 Questa NM 1:20:23.28 12:57 M4049 AG 163 39 Michael Bruce 41 Taos NM 1:20:25.17 12:57 M4049 AG 39 40 Jacob Harter 34 Durango CO 1:20:28.32 12:58 M3039 AG 224 41 Gail Kennedy 55 Taos NM 1:20:31.44 12:58 F5059 AG 291 42 Edward Mazel 37 Albuquerque NM 1:20:36.21 12:59 M3039 AG 101 43 Paige Kinucan 31 Albuquerque NM 1:20:45.16 13:00 F3039 AG 67 44 Christian Romano 30 Albuquerque NM 1:21:23.76 13:06 M3039 AG 171 45 Neil Malloy 27 Santa Fe NM 1:21:37.73 13:09 M2029 AG 66 46 Francisco Chacon 41 Boulder CO 1:21:52.45 13:11 M4049 AG 84 47 Kendra Keady 30 Los Alamos NM 1:21:53.36 13:11 F3039 AG 91 48 Nicole Rushton 42 Albuquerque NM 1:21:56.83 13:12 F4049 AG 285 49 Andrea Krejci 43 Taos NM 1:21:58.05 13:12 F4049 AG 64 50 Jesson Hutchinson 36 Los Alamos NM 1:22:14.30 13:15 M3039 AG 180 51 Adrienne Koplik 36 Albuquerque NM 1:22:16.30 13:15 F3039 AG 7 52 Robert Martinez 34 Hercules CA 1:22:26.93 13:17 M3039 AG 48 53 Alex Long 31 Los Alamos NM 1:22:39.53 13:19 M3039 AG 90 54 John Broadhead 28 Albuquerque NM 1:23:02.02 13:22 M2029 AG 208 55 Marcia Ready 54 El Prado NM 1:23:10.73 13:24 F5059 AG 287 56 Robin Puro 43 Arroyo Hondo NM 1:23:14.94 13:24 F4049 AG 50 57 John N. Romero 66 Guadalupita NM 1:23:17.30 13:25 M6069 AG 123 58 Kim Linder 51 Cedar Crest NM 1:23:19.78 13:25 F5059 AG 149 59 Travis Champion 28 Santa Fe NM 1:23:44.65 13:29 M2029 AG 86 60 Garry Maskaly 39 Los Alamos NM 1:23:56.57 13:31 M3039 AG 110 61 Justin Muehlmeyer 29 Albuquerque NM 1:24:13.04 13:34 M2029 AG 155 62 Angel Reyes 45 Rnch De Taos NM 1:24:20.30 13:35 M4049 AG 138 63 Tiffany Wato 26 Gallup NM 1:24:22.60 13:35 F2029 AG 187 64 Zakk Baca 35 Albuquerque NM 1:24:48.14 13:39 M3039 AG 124 65 Daniel Aguilar 31 Ranchos De Taos NM 1:24:48.61 13:39 M3039 AG 211 66 Richard Curry 60 Santa Fe NM 1:25:25.36 13:45 M6069 AG 166 67 Clinton Walker 41 Albuquerque NM 1:25:26.14 13:45 M4049 AG 170 68 Kendra Clawson 26 El Prado NM 1:25:40.43 13:48 F2029 AG 167 69 Deanna Reyes 44 Ranchos De Taos NM 1:25:58.75 13:51 F4049 AG 139 70 Jeff Cloud 37 Albuquerque NM 1:26:13.71 13:53 M3039 AG 118 71 Federico Ruiz 48 Taos NM 1:26:24.18 13:55 M4049 AG 150 72 Kyle Rice 55 Silver City NM 1:26:32.11 13:56 M5059 AG 65 73 Robert Motha 61 Rnch De Taos NM 1:26:41.83 13:58 M6069 AG 62 74 Blondie Vucich 68 Vail CO 1:26:56.02 14:00 F6069 AG 141 75 Kathleen Kambic 40 Albuquerque NM 1:27:05.99 14:02 F4049 AG 60 76 Reed Maguire 32 Tulsa OK 1:27:16.33 14:03 M3039 AG 92 77 Stephanie Latimer 31 Albuquerque NM 1:27:21.13 14:04 F3039 AG 100 78 Joseph Wegner 34 Santa Fe NM 1:28:18.69 14:13 M3039 AG 186 79 Kristean Alcocer 40 Rio Rancho NM 1:28:41.95 14:17 M4049 AG 80 80 Michael Povilaitis 46 Taos NM 1:28:59.11 14:20 M4049 AG 219 81 Katie Bahran 29 Los Alamos NM 1:29:19.40 14:23 F2029 AG 148 82 Hillary Thieben 37 Taos NM 1:29:21.94 14:23 F3039 AG 182 83 Tad Hughes 30 White Rock NM 1:29:32.59 14:25 M3039 AG 94 84 Steve Hasenmueller 55 Santa Fe NM 1:29:43.78 14:27 M5059 AG 88 85 Nancy McAllister 50 Santa Fe NM 1:29:48.66 14:28 F5059 AG 30 86 Jimmy Calzado 37 Rio Rancho NM 1:29:56.47 14:29 M3039 AG 78 87 Kelley Ruehl 30 Albuquerque NM 1:29:58.67 14:29 F3039 AG 120 88 Johnny Valdivierzo 48 Santa Fe NM 1:30:03.31 14:30 M4049 AG 231 89 Tatiana Engelmann 39 Albuquerque NM 1:30:06.81 14:31 F3039 AG 121 90 Luke Austin 35 Amarillo TX 1:30:28.86 14:34 M3039 AG 190 91 Rian Bahran 33 Los Alamos NM 1:31:00.08 14:39 M3039 AG 147 92 Larry Gibson 58 Santa Fe NM 1:31:00.28 14:39 M5059 AG 142 93 Talbrett Caramillo 25 Dulce NM 1:31:09.68 14:41 M2029 AG 6 94 Richard Pelfrey 37 Taos NM 1:31:17.99 14:42 M3039 AG 203 95 Ashley Galler 42 Virginia Bch VA 1:31:18.03 14:42 F4049 AG 161 96 Maya Lengerich 32 Angel Fire NM 1:31:35.06 14:45 F3039 AG 201 97 Caleb Powell 26 Dallas TX 1:32:01.58 14:49 M2029 AG 191 98 Brooks Terrell 54 Parker TX 1:33:19.57 15:02 M5059 AG 70 99 Matthew Chavez 37 Albuquerque NM 1:33:30.74 15:03 M3039 AG 68 100 Sarah Hinze 38 Austin TX 1:33:31.62 15:04 F3039 AG 183 101 Bethany Pirttima 36 Austin TX 1:33:31.90 15:04 F3039 AG 184 102 Freddy Sanchez 34 Albuquerque NM 1:33:49.52 15:06 M3039 AG 113 103 Tom Vucich 67 Vail CO 1:33:50.89 15:07 M6069 AG 140 104 Gracie Baca 13 Belen NM 1:34:03.92 15:09 F1019 AG 280 105 Geramie Havens 44 Cuba NM 1:34:38.85 15:14 F4049 AG 125 106 William Rabenau 54 Winston NM 1:35:21.73 15:21 M5059 AG 33 107 Dana Pabst 51 Jacksonville OR 1:35:37.87 15:24 F5059 AG 45 108 Steven Tafoya 52 Taos NM 1:35:38.93 15:24 M5059 AG 56 109 Edward Baca 48 Belen NM 1:35:59.15 15:27 M4049 AG 279 110 Sioux Cochran 65 Winston NM 1:36:07.15 15:29 F6069 AG 104 111 Sonia Sanchez Cuesta 41 Santa Fe NM 1:36:28.57 15:32 F4049 AG 36 112 Candace Joggerst 35 Los Alamos NM 1:36:48.97 15:35 F3039 AG 9 113 Hannah Walker 25 Cimarron NM 1:37:02.69 15:38 F2029 AG 96 114 Cipry Jaramillo 50 Arroyo Seco NM 1:38:21.46 15:50 F5059 AG 172 115 Lucy Padilla 40 Taos NM 1:38:29.22 15:51 F4049 AG 213 116 Eric Bailey 43 Rio Rancho NM 1:38:36.55 15:53 M4049 AG 241 117 Tze Yong 45 Taos NM 1:38:54.12 15:55 M4049 AG 57 118 Lisa Bushnell 38 El Prado NM 1:38:56.00 15:56 F3039 AG 289 119 Sean Baca 32 Albuquerque NM 1:39:21.48 16:00 M3039 AG 115 120 Andrea Overturf 37 Richardson TX 1:39:38.65 16:03 F3039 AG 168 121 Yvette Klinkmann 48 Albuquerque NM 1:39:50.36 16:05 F4049 AG 117 122 Ron Stelten 61 Palm Desert CA 1:39:53.85 16:05 M6069 AG 76 123 Misty Bruce 36 Taos NM 1:39:57.00 16:06 F3039 AG 38 124 Christopher Albert 42 Taos NM 1:40:28.49 16:11 M4049 AG 242 125 Sarah Sultemeier 35 Cimarron NM 1:40:39.82 16:13 F3039 AG 95 126 Jeanine Steffy 37 Albuquerque NM 1:40:52.80 16:15 F3039 AG 282 127 Kendra Van Buren 31 Santa Fe NM 1:41:16.31 16:18 F3039 AG 233 128 Elise Pardue 49 Albuquerque NM 1:41:26.16 16:20 F4049 AG 130 129 Benjamin Beem 44 Angel Fire NM 1:41:33.66 16:21 M4049 AG 217 130 Jonathan Vanderwilt 55 Austin TX 1:41:34.74 16:21 M5059 AG 144 131 Katie Wannamaker 36 El Prado NM 1:42:21.58 16:29 F3039 AG 236 132 Lynette Martinez 34 Taos NM 1:42:21.97 16:29 F3039 AG 200 133 Leticia Romero 36 Rio Rancho NM 1:42:59.75 16:35 F3039 AG 79 134 Jessica Jensen 36 Santa Fe NM 1:43:31.10 16:40 F3039 AG 82 135 Meredith Austin 36 Amarillo TX 1:43:51.18 16:43 F3039 AG 210 136 Hannah Harter 31 Arlington VA 1:43:51.33 16:43 F3039 AG 189 137 Stephen Cussen 57 Albuquerque NM 1:44:11.27 16:47 M5059 AG 31 138 Bret Barlow 58 Ruidoso NM 1:44:33.67 16:50 M5059 AG 49 139 Rachel Van Wettering 33 Rio Rancho NM 1:44:34.46 16:50 F3039 AG 119 140 Amanda Herrera 22 Avon CO 1:44:58.60 16:54 F2029 AG 246 141 Steven Kamm 65 Santa Fe NM 1:45:09.27 16:56 M6069 AG 230 142 Kristen Cohen 37 Denver CO 1:45:18.81 16:57 F3039 AG 132 143 Nicholas Martinez 37 Albuquerque NM 1:45:25.03 16:58 M3039 AG 205 144 Christina Sanchez 35 Albuquerque NM 1:46:55.66 17:13 F3039 AG 114 145 Avneet Sood 45 Los Alamos NM 1:47:13.84 17:16 M4049 AG 192 146 Carlos Martinez 40 Las Vegas NM 1:48:15.64 17:26 M4049 AG 276 147 Dana Ralston 28 Canyon TX 1:48:53.30 17:32 F2029 AG 244 148 Michelle Williams 48 Albuquerque NM 1:49:22.38 17:37 F4049 AG 199 149 Fallon Martinez 34 Albuquerque NM 1:50:21.46 17:46 F3039 AG 204 150 Meg Fletcher 27 Albuquerque NM 1:50:26.63 17:47 F2029 AG 108 151 Rose Giannotta 63 Santa Fe NM 1:50:40.36 17:49 F6069 AG 159 152 Robert Boyko 56 Santa Fe NM 1:53:38.14 18:18 M5059 AG 53 153 Hubert Truebel 52 Wupperta 1:54:20.60 18:25 M5059 AG 151 154 Johanna Truebel 17 Wuppertal 1:54:20.68 18:25 F1019 AG 152 155 Bridget Hogan 28 Wichita KS 1:54:49.97 18:29 F2029 AG 209 156 Mark Ellis 45 Medicine Park OK 1:54:54.62 18:30 M4049 AG 107 157 Peter Ellis 20 Lawton OK 1:54:54.65 18:30 M2029 AG 226 158 Abigail Fields 36 Amalia NM 1:55:01.06 18:31 F3039 AG 1 159 Clara Rabenau 17 Winston NM 1:55:30.62 18:36 F1019 AG 34 160 Sandra Montoya 61 El Prado NM 1:55:36.07 18:37 F6069 AG 126 161 Paul Culkin 38 Rio Rancho NM 1:55:37.16 18:37 M3039 AG 16 162 Lesley Botz 50 Albuquerque NM 1:55:43.11 18:38 F5059 AG 10 163 Courtney Dornburg 48 Corrales NM 1:55:43.61 18:38 F4049 AG 11 164 Valery Varble 57 El Prado NM 1:55:56.16 18:40 F5059 AG 281 165 Johnny Widener 50 Dumas TX 1:57:00.95 18:50 M5059 AG 157 166 Cade Hollier 32 Rancho De Taos NM 1:57:04.47 18:51 M3039 AG 158 167 Bruce Boyd 78 Valdez NM 1:57:33.43 18:56 M7079 AG 275 168 David Dyess 68 El Prado NM 1:58:43.37 19:07 M6069 AG 116 169 Lisa Hunt 36 Albuquerque NM 1:58:55.48 19:09 F3039 AG 227 170 Eileen Ross 62 Albuquerque NM 1:59:53.09 19:18 F6069 AG 154 171 Kenneth O'Connor 78 Grants NM 2:00:53.69 19:28 M7079 AG 288 172 Bob Cochran 70 Winston NM 2:01:28.85 19:34 M7079 AG 103 173 Nic Jackson 36 Taos NM 2:01:46.47 19:36 F3039 AG 17 174 Marsha Winters 55 Arroyo Hondo NM 2:02:08.25 19:40 F5059 AG 228 175 Tannia Esparza 31 Albuquerque NM 2:02:37.36 19:45 F3039 AG 239 176 Katherine E Smith 28 Midland MI 2:05:03.07 20:08 F2029 AG 133 177 Glenn Crowder 55 Amarillo TX 2:05:03.84 20:08 M5059 AG 214 178 Dave Chupek 32 Taos NM 2:05:37.82 20:14 M3039 AG 193 179 Geoff Rahmer 46 Centerton AR 2:08:06.65 20:38 M4049 AG 286 180 Michelle Randall 52 Albuquerque NM 2:10:06.11 20:57 F5059 AG 153 181 Melissa Olivas 42 Albuquerque NM 2:10:40.99 21:02 F4049 AG 111 182 Sarah Bird 28 Taos NM 2:11:42.65 21:12 F2029 AG 174 183 Mark Martinez 48 Santa Fe NM 2:14:41.31 21:41 M4049 AG 216 184 Leonard Whitney 62 San Francisco CA 2:15:11.93 21:46 M6069 AG 122 185 Carrie Haag 67 Santa Fe NM 2:15:27.29 21:48 F6069 AG 73 186 Kristina Sainz 40 Albuquerque NM 2:15:38.68 21:50 F4049 AG 47 187 Suzanne Dove 38 Albuquerque NM 2:15:39.28 21:50 F3039 AG 196 188 Joseph Suazo 59 Espanola NM 2:16:57.38 22:03 M5059 AG 131 189 Linda Romero 63 Albuquerque NM 2:17:57.41 22:13 F6069 AG 71 190 Heather Hughes 28 White Rock NM 2:21:20.97 22:45 F2029 AG 93 191 Noah Silverstein 56 Hinsdale IL 2:21:42.24 22:49 M5059 AG 106 192 Alex Kurtz 44 El Prado NM 2:23:06.89 23:02 F4049 AG 58 193 Goldie Vinella 15 El Prado NM 2:23:07.29 23:02 F1019 AG 59 194 Wynette Aniso 54 Fort Wingate NM 2:23:56.15 23:10 F5059 AG 232 195 Stacy Widener 50 Dumas TX 2:26:51.30 23:39 F5059 AG 156 196 Carla Marler 52 Shreveport LA 2:27:52.88 23:48 F5059 AG 181 197 Beth Kelly 35 Taos NM 2:32:09.84 24:30 F3039 AG 188 198 Abigail Powell 31 Dallas TX 2:33:59.18 24:47 F3039 AG 223 199 Nora Herrera 57 El Paso TX 2:34:28.61 24:52 F5059 AG 19 200 Sabrina Rahmer 19 Centerton AR 2:34:30.14 24:52 F1019 AG 283 201 Bryan Reiter 40 Watauga TX 2:35:22.16 25:01 M4049 AG 23 202 Kevin Marlerk 54 Shreveport LA 2:36:05.81 25:08 M5059 AG 245 203 Janet Reiter 41 Watauga TX 2:36:05.93 25:08 F4049 AG 24 204 Sara Blankenhorn 35 El Prado NM 2:36:25.31 25:11 F3039 AG 8 205 Anna Aragon 68 Las Vegas NM 2:38:44.74 25:33 F6069 AG 237 206 Carl Goodwin 56 Albuquerque NM 2:38:57.23 25:35 M5059 AG 20 207 Kim Martinez 49 Santa Fe NM 2:39:41.52 25:42 F4049 AG 112 208 Gloria Varela 37 Alcalde NM 2:40:56.07 25:54 F3039 AG 175 209 Angela Arviso 45 Albuquerque NM 2:41:34.61 26:01 F4049 AG 89 210 Natasha Souther 27 Albuquerque NM 2:42:17.71 26:08 F2029 AG 69 211 Jennifer Phillips 46 Santa Fe NM 2:42:30.27 26:10 F4049 AG 207 212 Curtis Brookover 46 Santa Fe NM 2:42:31.49 26:10 M4049 AG 206 213 Sujana Jacobellis 27 Albuquerque NM 2:43:12.68 26:16 F2029 AG 240 214 Rosalia Ciddio 37 Albuquerque NM 2:43:30.87 26:19 F3039 AG 77 215 Nancy Fisher 63 Albuquerque NM 2:44:02.53 26:24 F6069 AG 98 216 Don Fisher 63 Albuquerque NM 2:44:04.08 26:25 M6069 AG 97 217 Jane Hasenmueller 57 Santa Fe NM 2:46:25.38 26:47 F5059 AG 87 218 Jerry Hollingsworth 65 Abilene TX 2:47:03.20 26:54 M6069 AG 3 219 Phillip Ashcraft 62 Albuquerque NM 2:47:21.27 26:56 M6069 AG 137 220 Julie Valdez 46 Alcalde NM 2:49:03.00 27:13 F4049 AG 177 221 Jacob Hendershott 30 Amarillo TX 2:51:48.27 27:39 M3039 AG 129 222 Destini Hendershott 29 Amarillo TX 2:51:48.36 27:39 F2029 AG 128 223 Robin Learn 35 Rio Rancho NM 2:51:54.61 27:40 F3039 AG 221 224 Christy Arguello 40 Amalia NM 3:16:52.68 31:42 F4049 AG 52 225 Erica Herrera 29 Eagle Vail CO 3:17:08.85 31:44 F2029 AG 18 226 Ellen Kitt 36 Alexandria VA 3:32:35.02 34:13 F3039 AG 225 227 Michel Powell 62 Dallas TX 3:32:35.24 34:13 F6069 AG 222

    Age Groups  

                                 10K RUN AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime    Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Otto Copping            M15 Box WI                1:01:04.28  9:50   164 
    2 Zachary Marshall        M17 Albuquerque NM        1:01:20.23  9:53   197 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime    Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Elizabeth Whiting       F18 Santa Fe NM           1:18:06.93 12:35   136 
    2 Gracie Baca             F13 Belen NM              1:34:03.92 15:09   280 
    3 Johanna Truebel         F17 Wuppertal             1:54:20.68 18:25   152 
    4 Clara Rabenau           F17 Winston NM            1:55:30.62 18:36    34 
    5 Goldie Vinella          F15 El Prado NM           2:23:07.29 23:02    59 
    6 Sabrina Rahmer          F19 Centerton AR          2:34:30.14 24:52   283 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime    Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Jimmy Loder             M29 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:03:43.30 10:16   178 
    2 Josh Woodward           M29 White Rock NM         1:04:46.61 10:26   173 
    3 Ryan Fenton             M26 Albuquerque NM        1:06:29.88 10:43   229 
    4 Ryan Roanhorse          M23 Gallup NM             1:06:55.45 10:47   179 
    5 Michael Head            M25 Reserve NM            1:08:47.91 11:05   195 
    6 Nathaniel Martinez      M29 Sapello NM            1:14:29.15 12:00   278 
    7 Dawz Cochran            M24 Winston NM            1:16:13.31 12:16   105 
    8 Nathaniel Blain         M27 Albquerque NM         1:16:14.70 12:17   198 
    9 Neil Malloy             M27 Santa Fe NM           1:21:37.73 13:09    66 
   10 John Broadhead          M28 Albuquerque NM        1:23:02.02 13:22   208 
   11 Travis Champion         M28 Santa Fe NM           1:23:44.65 13:29    86 
   12 Justin Muehlmeyer       M29 Albuquerque NM        1:24:13.04 13:34   155 
   13 Talbrett Caramillo      M25 Dulce NM              1:31:09.68 14:41     6 
   14 Caleb Powell            M26 Dallas TX             1:32:01.58 14:49   191 
   15 Peter Ellis             M20 Lawton OK             1:54:54.65 18:30   226 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime    Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Emma Patterson          F20 Taos NM               1:10:49.23 11:24   202 
    2 Samantha Rynas          F29 Santa Fe NM           1:18:42.38 12:40   234 
    3 Tiffany Wato            F26 Gallup NM             1:24:22.60 13:35   187 
    4 Kendra Clawson          F26 El Prado NM           1:25:40.43 13:48   167 
    5 Katie Bahran            F29 Los Alamos NM         1:29:19.40 14:23   148 
    6 Hannah Walker           F25 Cimarron NM           1:37:02.69 15:38    96 
    7 Amanda Herrera          F22 Avon CO               1:44:58.60 16:54   246 
    8 Dana Ralston            F28 Canyon TX             1:48:53.30 17:32   244 
    9 Meg Fletcher            F27 Albuquerque NM        1:50:26.63 17:47   108 
   10 Bridget Hogan           F28 Wichita KS            1:54:49.97 18:29   209 
   11 Katherine E Smith       F28 Midland MI            2:05:03.07 20:08   133 
   12 Sarah Bird              F28 Taos NM               2:11:42.65 21:12   174 
   13 Heather Hughes          F28 White Rock NM         2:21:20.97 22:45    93 
   14 Natasha Souther         F27 Albuquerque NM        2:42:17.71 26:08    69 
   15 Sujana Jacobellis       F27 Albuquerque NM        2:43:12.68 26:16   240 
   16 Destini Hendershott     F29 Amarillo TX           2:51:48.36 27:39   128 
   17 Erica Herrera           F29 Eagle Vail CO         3:17:08.85 31:44    18 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime    Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Stephanie Medina        F36 Rio Rancho NM         1:13:55.29 11:54    28 
    2 Dana Grisham            F36 Albuquerque NM        1:16:20.87 12:18    54 
    3 Paige Kinucan           F31 Albuquerque NM        1:20:45.16 13:00    67 
    4 Kendra Keady            F30 Los Alamos NM         1:21:53.36 13:11    91 
    5 Adrienne Koplik         F36 Albuquerque NM        1:22:16.30 13:15     7 
    6 Stephanie Latimer       F31 Albuquerque NM        1:27:21.13 14:04   100 
    7 Hillary Thieben         F37 Taos NM               1:29:21.94 14:23   182 
    8 Kelley Ruehl            F30 Albuquerque NM        1:29:58.67 14:29   120 
    9 Tatiana Engelmann       F39 Albuquerque NM        1:30:06.81 14:31   121 
   10 Maya Lengerich          F32 Angel Fire NM         1:31:35.06 14:45   201 
   11 Sarah Hinze             F38 Austin TX             1:33:31.62 15:04   183 
   12 Bethany Pirttima        F36 Austin TX             1:33:31.90 15:04   184 
   13 Candace Joggerst        F35 Los Alamos NM         1:36:48.97 15:35     9 
   14 Lisa Bushnell           F38 El Prado NM           1:38:56.00 15:56   289 
   15 Andrea Overturf         F37 Richardson TX         1:39:38.65 16:03   168 
   16 Misty Bruce             F36 Taos NM               1:39:57.00 16:06    38 
   17 Sarah Sultemeier        F35 Cimarron NM           1:40:39.82 16:13    95 
   18 Jeanine Steffy          F37 Albuquerque NM        1:40:52.80 16:15   282 
   19 Kendra Van Buren        F31 Santa Fe NM           1:41:16.31 16:18   233 
   20 Katie Wannamaker        F36 El Prado NM           1:42:21.58 16:29   236 
   21 Lynette Martinez        F34 Taos NM               1:42:21.97 16:29   200 
   22 Leticia Romero          F36 Rio Rancho NM         1:42:59.75 16:35    79 
   23 Jessica Jensen          F36 Santa Fe NM           1:43:31.10 16:40    82 
   24 Meredith Austin         F36 Amarillo TX           1:43:51.18 16:43   210 
   25 Hannah Harter           F31 Arlington VA          1:43:51.33 16:43   189 
   26 Rachel Van Wettering    F33 Rio Rancho NM         1:44:34.46 16:50   119 
   27 Kristen Cohen           F37 Denver CO             1:45:18.81 16:57   132 
   28 Christina Sanchez       F35 Albuquerque NM        1:46:55.66 17:13   114 
   29 Fallon Martinez         F34 Albuquerque NM        1:50:21.46 17:46   204 
   30 Abigail Fields          F36 Amalia NM             1:55:01.06 18:31     1 
   31 Lisa Hunt               F36 Albuquerque NM        1:58:55.48 19:09   227 
   32 Nic Jackson             F36 Taos NM               2:01:46.47 19:36    17 
   33 Tannia Esparza          F31 Albuquerque NM        2:02:37.36 19:45   239 
   34 Suzanne Dove            F38 Albuquerque NM        2:15:39.28 21:50   196 
   35 Beth Kelly              F35 Taos NM               2:32:09.84 24:30   188 
   36 Abigail Powell          F31 Dallas TX             2:33:59.18 24:47   223 
   37 Sara Blankenhorn        F35 El Prado NM           2:36:25.31 25:11     8 
   38 Gloria Varela           F37 Alcalde NM            2:40:56.07 25:54   175 
   39 Rosalia Ciddio          F37 Albuquerque NM        2:43:30.87 26:19    77 
   40 Robin Learn             F35 Rio Rancho NM         2:51:54.61 27:40   221 
   41 Ellen Kitt              F36 Alexandria VA         3:32:35.02 34:13   225 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime    Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Javier Torres-Hughes    M32 Arroyo Hondo NM       1:02:12.92 10:01    32 
    2 Read Lockhart           M39 El Prado NM           1:11:45.45 11:33   243 
    3 John Grisham            M36 Albuquerque NM        1:14:26.54 11:59    55 
    4 Matthew Niznik          M37 Colo Spgs CO          1:15:25.53 12:09   102 
    5 Brian Jensen            M33 Santa Fe NM           1:15:55.55 12:14    81 
    6 John Espinoza           M34 Santa Fe NM           1:18:05.72 12:35   194 
    7 Kyle Nash               M32 Santa Fe NM           1:19:09.76 12:45    63 
    8 Joel Gonzalez           M34 Santa Fe NM           1:19:18.61 12:46    61 
    9 Jacob Harter            M34 Durango CO            1:20:28.32 12:58   224 
   10 Edward Mazel            M37 Albuquerque NM        1:20:36.21 12:59   101 
   11 Christian Romano        M30 Albuquerque NM        1:21:23.76 13:06   171 
   12 Jesson Hutchinson       M36 Los Alamos NM         1:22:14.30 13:15   180 
   13 Robert Martinez         M34 Hercules CA           1:22:26.93 13:17    48 
   14 Alex Long               M31 Los Alamos NM         1:22:39.53 13:19    90 
   15 Garry Maskaly           M39 Los Alamos NM         1:23:56.57 13:31   110 
   16 Zakk Baca               M35 Albuquerque NM        1:24:48.14 13:39   124 
   17 Daniel Aguilar          M31 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:24:48.61 13:39   211 
   18 Jeff Cloud              M37 Albuquerque NM        1:26:13.71 13:53   118 
   19 Reed Maguire            M32 Tulsa OK              1:27:16.33 14:03    92 
   20 Joseph Wegner           M34 Santa Fe NM           1:28:18.69 14:13   186 
   21 Tad Hughes              M30 White Rock NM         1:29:32.59 14:25    94 
   22 Jimmy Calzado           M37 Rio Rancho NM         1:29:56.47 14:29    78 
   23 Luke Austin             M35 Amarillo TX           1:30:28.86 14:34   190 
   24 Rian Bahran             M33 Los Alamos NM         1:31:00.08 14:39   147 
   25 Richard Pelfrey         M37 Taos NM               1:31:17.99 14:42   203 
   26 Matthew Chavez          M37 Albuquerque NM        1:33:30.74 15:03    68 
   27 Freddy Sanchez          M34 Albuquerque NM        1:33:49.52 15:06   113 
   28 Sean Baca               M32 Albuquerque NM        1:39:21.48 16:00   115 
   29 Nicholas Martinez       M37 Albuquerque NM        1:45:25.03 16:58   205 
   30 Paul Culkin             M38 Rio Rancho NM         1:55:37.16 18:37    16 
   31 Cade Hollier            M32 Rancho De Taos NM     1:57:04.47 18:51   158 
   32 Dave Chupek             M32 Taos NM               2:05:37.82 20:14   193 
   33 Jacob Hendershott       M30 Amarillo TX           2:51:48.27 27:39   129 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime    Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Hadji Corona            M40 Santa Fe NM           1:00:00.43  9:40   238 
    2 Raul Manzanares         M41 Abiquiu NM            1:02:13.25 10:01   235 
    3 Mike Rahmer             M44 Albuquerque NM        1:04:20.42 10:22   284 
    4 Brad Higdon             M46 Taos NM               1:05:11.71 10:30   169 
    5 Guillermo Canedo        M47 El Prado NM           1:06:44.18 10:45   218 
    6 Peter Rich              M40 Taos NM               1:12:16.28 11:38   185 
    7 John Kear               M46 Taos NM               1:13:59.24 11:55    51 
    8 Doug Kast               M41 Taos NM               1:15:04.50 12:05   145 
    9 Rohm Padilla            M41 Taos NM               1:17:57.93 12:33   212 
   10 Eric Garner             M46 Questa NM             1:20:23.28 12:57   163 
   11 Michael Bruce           M41 Taos NM               1:20:25.17 12:57    39 
   12 Francisco Chacon        M41 Boulder CO            1:21:52.45 13:11    84 
   13 Angel Reyes             M45 Rnch De Taos NM       1:24:20.30 13:35   138 
   14 Clinton Walker          M41 Albuquerque NM        1:25:26.14 13:45   170 
   15 Federico Ruiz           M48 Taos NM               1:26:24.18 13:55   150 
   16 Kristean Alcocer        M40 Rio Rancho NM         1:28:41.95 14:17    80 
   17 Michael Povilaitis      M46 Taos NM               1:28:59.11 14:20   219 
   18 Johnny Valdivierzo      M48 Santa Fe NM           1:30:03.31 14:30   231 
   19 Edward Baca             M48 Belen NM              1:35:59.15 15:27   279 
   20 Eric Bailey             M43 Rio Rancho NM         1:38:36.55 15:53   241 
   21 Tze Yong                M45 Taos NM               1:38:54.12 15:55    57 
   22 Christopher Albert      M42 Taos NM               1:40:28.49 16:11   242 
   23 Benjamin Beem           M44 Angel Fire NM         1:41:33.66 16:21   217 
   24 Avneet Sood             M45 Los Alamos NM         1:47:13.84 17:16   192 
   25 Carlos Martinez         M40 Las Vegas NM          1:48:15.64 17:26   276 
   26 Mark Ellis              M45 Medicine Park OK      1:54:54.62 18:30   107 
   27 Geoff Rahmer            M46 Centerton AR          2:08:06.65 20:38   286 
   28 Mark Martinez           M48 Santa Fe NM           2:14:41.31 21:41   216 
   29 Bryan Reiter            M40 Watauga TX            2:35:22.16 25:01    23 
   30 Curtis Brookover        M46 Santa Fe NM           2:42:31.49 26:10   206 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime    Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Laura Leitner           F42 Santa Fe NM           1:17:21.24 12:27     5 
    2 Nicole Rushton          F42 Albuquerque NM        1:21:56.83 13:12   285 
    3 Andrea Krejci           F43 Taos NM               1:21:58.05 13:12    64 
    4 Robin Puro              F43 Arroyo Hondo NM       1:23:14.94 13:24    50 
    5 Deanna Reyes            F44 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:25:58.75 13:51   139 
    6 Kathleen Kambic         F40 Albuquerque NM        1:27:05.99 14:02    60 
    7 Ashley Galler           F42 Virginia Bch VA       1:31:18.03 14:42   161 
    8 Geramie Havens          F44 Cuba NM               1:34:38.85 15:14   125 
    9 Sonia Sanchez Cuesta    F41 Santa Fe NM           1:36:28.57 15:32    36 
   10 Lucy Padilla            F40 Taos NM               1:38:29.22 15:51   213 
   11 Yvette Klinkmann        F48 Albuquerque NM        1:39:50.36 16:05   117 
   12 Elise Pardue            F49 Albuquerque NM        1:41:26.16 16:20   130 
   13 Michelle Williams       F48 Albuquerque NM        1:49:22.38 17:37   199 
   14 Courtney Dornburg       F48 Corrales NM           1:55:43.61 18:38    11 
   15 Melissa Olivas          F42 Albuquerque NM        2:10:40.99 21:02   111 
   16 Kristina Sainz          F40 Albuquerque NM        2:15:38.68 21:50    47 
   17 Alex Kurtz              F44 El Prado NM           2:23:06.89 23:02    58 
   18 Janet Reiter            F41 Watauga TX            2:36:05.93 25:08    24 
   19 Kim Martinez            F49 Santa Fe NM           2:39:41.52 25:42   112 
   20 Angela Arviso           F45 Albuquerque NM        2:41:34.61 26:01    89 
   21 Jennifer Phillips       F46 Santa Fe NM           2:42:30.27 26:10   207 
   22 Julie Valdez            F46 Alcalde NM            2:49:03.00 27:13   177 
   23 Christy Arguello        F40 Amalia NM             3:16:52.68 31:42    52 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime    Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Alex Copping            M50 Box WI                1:12:50.22 11:44   165 
    2 Mike Gunther            M53 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:16:54.11 12:23   290 
    3 Geary McAlister         M59 Rock Hill SC          1:17:35.36 12:30    75 
    4 Kyle Rice               M55 Silver City NM        1:26:32.11 13:56    65 
    5 Steve Hasenmueller      M55 Santa Fe NM           1:29:43.78 14:27    88 
    6 Larry Gibson            M58 Santa Fe NM           1:31:00.28 14:39   142 
    7 Brooks Terrell          M54 Parker TX             1:33:19.57 15:02    70 
    8 William Rabenau         M54 Winston NM            1:35:21.73 15:21    33 
    9 Steven Tafoya           M52 Taos NM               1:35:38.93 15:24    56 
   10 Jonathan Vanderwilt     M55 Austin TX             1:41:34.74 16:21   144 
   11 Stephen Cussen          M57 Albuquerque NM        1:44:11.27 16:47    31 
   12 Bret Barlow             M58 Ruidoso NM            1:44:33.67 16:50    49 
   13 Robert Boyko            M56 Santa Fe NM           1:53:38.14 18:18    53 
   14 Hubert Truebel          M52 Wupperta              1:54:20.60 18:25   151 
   15 Johnny Widener          M50 Dumas TX              1:57:00.95 18:50   157 
   16 Glenn Crowder           M55 Amarillo TX           2:05:03.84 20:08   214 
   17 Joseph Suazo            M59 Espanola NM           2:16:57.38 22:03   131 
   18 Noah Silverstein        M56 Hinsdale IL           2:21:42.24 22:49   106 
   19 Kevin Marlerk           M54 Shreveport LA         2:36:05.81 25:08   245 
   20 Carl Goodwin            M56 Albuquerque NM        2:38:57.23 25:35    20 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime    Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Gail Kennedy            F55 Taos NM               1:20:31.44 12:58   291 
    2 Marcia Ready            F54 El Prado NM           1:23:10.73 13:24   287 
    3 Kim Linder              F51 Cedar Crest NM        1:23:19.78 13:25   149 
    4 Nancy McAllister        F50 Santa Fe NM           1:29:48.66 14:28    30 
    5 Dana Pabst              F51 Jacksonville OR       1:35:37.87 15:24    45 
    6 Cipry Jaramillo         F50 Arroyo Seco NM        1:38:21.46 15:50   172 
    7 Lesley Botz             F50 Albuquerque NM        1:55:43.11 18:38    10 
    8 Valery Varble           F57 El Prado NM           1:55:56.16 18:40   281 
    9 Marsha Winters          F55 Arroyo Hondo NM       2:02:08.25 19:40   228 
   10 Michelle Randall        F52 Albuquerque NM        2:10:06.11 20:57   153 
   11 Wynette Aniso           F54 Fort Wingate NM       2:23:56.15 23:10   232 
   12 Stacy Widener           F50 Dumas TX              2:26:51.30 23:39   156 
   13 Carla Marler            F52 Shreveport LA         2:27:52.88 23:48   181 
   14 Nora Herrera            F57 El Paso TX            2:34:28.61 24:52    19 
   15 Jane Hasenmueller       F57 Santa Fe NM           2:46:25.38 26:47    87 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime    Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Alex Romero             M60 Montezuma NM          1:14:43.62 12:02   277 
    2 John N. Romero          M66 Guadalupita NM        1:23:17.30 13:25   123 
    3 Richard Curry           M60 Santa Fe NM           1:25:25.36 13:45   166 
    4 Robert Motha            M61 Rnch De Taos NM       1:26:41.83 13:58    62 
    5 Tom Vucich              M67 Vail CO               1:33:50.89 15:07   140 
    6 Ron Stelten             M61 Palm Desert CA        1:39:53.85 16:05    76 
    7 Steven Kamm             M65 Santa Fe NM           1:45:09.27 16:56   230 
    8 David Dyess             M68 El Prado NM           1:58:43.37 19:07   116 
    9 Leonard Whitney         M62 San Francisco CA      2:15:11.93 21:46   122 
   10 Don Fisher              M63 Albuquerque NM        2:44:04.08 26:25    97 
   11 Jerry Hollingsworth     M65 Abilene TX            2:47:03.20 26:54     3 
   12 Phillip Ashcraft        M62 Albuquerque NM        2:47:21.27 26:56   137 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime    Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Blondie Vucich          F68 Vail CO               1:26:56.02 14:00   141 
    2 Sioux Cochran           F65 Winston NM            1:36:07.15 15:29   104 
    3 Rose Giannotta          F63 Santa Fe NM           1:50:40.36 17:49   159 
    4 Sandra Montoya          F61 El Prado NM           1:55:36.07 18:37   126 
    5 Eileen Ross             F62 Albuquerque NM        1:59:53.09 19:18   154 
    6 Carrie Haag             F67 Santa Fe NM           2:15:27.29 21:48    73 
    7 Linda Romero            F63 Albuquerque NM        2:17:57.41 22:13    71 
    8 Anna Aragon             F68 Las Vegas NM          2:38:44.74 25:33   237 
    9 Nancy Fisher            F63 Albuquerque NM        2:44:02.53 26:24    98 
   10 Michel Powell           F62 Dallas TX             3:32:35.24 34:13   222 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime    Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Bruce Boyd              M78 Valdez NM             1:57:33.43 18:56   275 
    2 Kenneth O'Connor        M78 Grants NM             2:00:53.69 19:28   288 
    3 Bob Cochran             M70 Winston NM            2:01:28.85 19:34   103 

    Females  

     
                      OVERALL RESULTS - 10K WOMEN

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Pace  Div   Cat Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== === ==== 
    1 Emma Patterson           20 Taos NM               1:10:49.23 11:24 F2029 AG   202 
    2 Stephanie Medina         36 Rio Rancho NM         1:13:55.29 11:54 F3039 AG    28 
    3 Dana Grisham             36 Albuquerque NM        1:16:20.87 12:18 F3039 AG    54 
    4 Laura Leitner            42 Santa Fe NM           1:17:21.24 12:27 F4049 AG     5 
    5 Elizabeth Whiting        18 Santa Fe NM           1:18:06.93 12:35 F1019 AG   136 
    6 Samantha Rynas           29 Santa Fe NM           1:18:42.38 12:40 F2029 AG   234 
    7 Gail Kennedy             55 Taos NM               1:20:31.44 12:58 F5059 AG   291 
    8 Paige Kinucan            31 Albuquerque NM        1:20:45.16 13:00 F3039 AG    67 
    9 Kendra Keady             30 Los Alamos NM         1:21:53.36 13:11 F3039 AG    91 
   10 Nicole Rushton           42 Albuquerque NM        1:21:56.83 13:12 F4049 AG   285 
   11 Andrea Krejci            43 Taos NM               1:21:58.05 13:12 F4049 AG    64 
   12 Adrienne Koplik          36 Albuquerque NM        1:22:16.30 13:15 F3039 AG     7 
   13 Marcia Ready             54 El Prado NM           1:23:10.73 13:24 F5059 AG   287 
   14 Robin Puro               43 Arroyo Hondo NM       1:23:14.94 13:24 F4049 AG    50 
   15 Kim Linder               51 Cedar Crest NM        1:23:19.78 13:25 F5059 AG   149 
   16 Tiffany Wato             26 Gallup NM             1:24:22.60 13:35 F2029 AG   187 
   17 Kendra Clawson           26 El Prado NM           1:25:40.43 13:48 F2029 AG   167 
   18 Deanna Reyes             44 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:25:58.75 13:51 F4049 AG   139 
   19 Blondie Vucich           68 Vail CO               1:26:56.02 14:00 F6069 AG   141 
   20 Kathleen Kambic          40 Albuquerque NM        1:27:05.99 14:02 F4049 AG    60 
   21 Stephanie Latimer        31 Albuquerque NM        1:27:21.13 14:04 F3039 AG   100 
   22 Katie Bahran             29 Los Alamos NM         1:29:19.40 14:23 F2029 AG   148 
   23 Hillary Thieben          37 Taos NM               1:29:21.94 14:23 F3039 AG   182 
   24 Nancy McAllister         50 Santa Fe NM           1:29:48.66 14:28 F5059 AG    30 
   25 Kelley Ruehl             30 Albuquerque NM        1:29:58.67 14:29 F3039 AG   120 
   26 Tatiana Engelmann        39 Albuquerque NM        1:30:06.81 14:31 F3039 AG   121 
   27 Ashley Galler            42 Virginia Bch VA       1:31:18.03 14:42 F4049 AG   161 
   28 Maya Lengerich           32 Angel Fire NM         1:31:35.06 14:45 F3039 AG   201 
   29 Sarah Hinze              38 Austin TX             1:33:31.62 15:04 F3039 AG   183 
   30 Bethany Pirttima         36 Austin TX             1:33:31.90 15:04 F3039 AG   184 
   31 Gracie Baca              13 Belen NM              1:34:03.92 15:09 F1019 AG   280 
   32 Geramie Havens           44 Cuba NM               1:34:38.85 15:14 F4049 AG   125 
   33 Dana Pabst               51 Jacksonville OR       1:35:37.87 15:24 F5059 AG    45 
   34 Sioux Cochran            65 Winston NM            1:36:07.15 15:29 F6069 AG   104 
   35 Sonia Sanchez Cuesta     41 Santa Fe NM           1:36:28.57 15:32 F4049 AG    36 
   36 Candace Joggerst         35 Los Alamos NM         1:36:48.97 15:35 F3039 AG     9 
   37 Hannah Walker            25 Cimarron NM           1:37:02.69 15:38 F2029 AG    96 
   38 Cipry Jaramillo          50 Arroyo Seco NM        1:38:21.46 15:50 F5059 AG   172 
   39 Lucy Padilla             40 Taos NM               1:38:29.22 15:51 F4049 AG   213 
   40 Lisa Bushnell            38 El Prado NM           1:38:56.00 15:56 F3039 AG   289 
   41 Andrea Overturf          37 Richardson TX         1:39:38.65 16:03 F3039 AG   168 
   42 Yvette Klinkmann         48 Albuquerque NM        1:39:50.36 16:05 F4049 AG   117 
   43 Misty Bruce              36 Taos NM               1:39:57.00 16:06 F3039 AG    38 
   44 Sarah Sultemeier         35 Cimarron NM           1:40:39.82 16:13 F3039 AG    95 
   45 Jeanine Steffy           37 Albuquerque NM        1:40:52.80 16:15 F3039 AG   282 
   46 Kendra Van Buren         31 Santa Fe NM           1:41:16.31 16:18 F3039 AG   233 
   47 Elise Pardue             49 Albuquerque NM        1:41:26.16 16:20 F4049 AG   130 
   48 Katie Wannamaker         36 El Prado NM           1:42:21.58 16:29 F3039 AG   236 
   49 Lynette Martinez         34 Taos NM               1:42:21.97 16:29 F3039 AG   200 
   50 Leticia Romero           36 Rio Rancho NM         1:42:59.75 16:35 F3039 AG    79 
   51 Jessica Jensen           36 Santa Fe NM           1:43:31.10 16:40 F3039 AG    82 
   52 Meredith Austin          36 Amarillo TX           1:43:51.18 16:43 F3039 AG   210 
   53 Hannah Harter            31 Arlington VA          1:43:51.33 16:43 F3039 AG   189 
   54 Rachel Van Wettering     33 Rio Rancho NM         1:44:34.46 16:50 F3039 AG   119 
   55 Amanda Herrera           22 Avon CO               1:44:58.60 16:54 F2029 AG   246 
   56 Kristen Cohen            37 Denver CO             1:45:18.81 16:57 F3039 AG   132 
   57 Christina Sanchez        35 Albuquerque NM        1:46:55.66 17:13 F3039 AG   114 
   58 Dana Ralston             28 Canyon TX             1:48:53.30 17:32 F2029 AG   244 
   59 Michelle Williams        48 Albuquerque NM        1:49:22.38 17:37 F4049 AG   199 
   60 Fallon Martinez          34 Albuquerque NM        1:50:21.46 17:46 F3039 AG   204 
   61 Meg Fletcher             27 Albuquerque NM        1:50:26.63 17:47 F2029 AG   108 
   62 Rose Giannotta           63 Santa Fe NM           1:50:40.36 17:49 F6069 AG   159 
   63 Johanna Truebel          17 Wuppertal             1:54:20.68 18:25 F1019 AG   152 
   64 Bridget Hogan            28 Wichita KS            1:54:49.97 18:29 F2029 AG   209 
   65 Abigail Fields           36 Amalia NM             1:55:01.06 18:31 F3039 AG     1 
   66 Clara Rabenau            17 Winston NM            1:55:30.62 18:36 F1019 AG    34 
   67 Sandra Montoya           61 El Prado NM           1:55:36.07 18:37 F6069 AG   126 
   68 Lesley Botz              50 Albuquerque NM        1:55:43.11 18:38 F5059 AG    10 
   69 Courtney Dornburg        48 Corrales NM           1:55:43.61 18:38 F4049 AG    11 
   70 Valery Varble            57 El Prado NM           1:55:56.16 18:40 F5059 AG   281 
   71 Lisa Hunt                36 Albuquerque NM        1:58:55.48 19:09 F3039 AG   227 
   72 Eileen Ross              62 Albuquerque NM        1:59:53.09 19:18 F6069 AG   154 
   73 Nic Jackson              36 Taos NM               2:01:46.47 19:36 F3039 AG    17 
   74 Marsha Winters           55 Arroyo Hondo NM       2:02:08.25 19:40 F5059 AG   228 
   75 Tannia Esparza           31 Albuquerque NM        2:02:37.36 19:45 F3039 AG   239 
   76 Katherine E Smith        28 Midland MI            2:05:03.07 20:08 F2029 AG   133 
   77 Michelle Randall         52 Albuquerque NM        2:10:06.11 20:57 F5059 AG   153 
   78 Melissa Olivas           42 Albuquerque NM        2:10:40.99 21:02 F4049 AG   111 
   79 Sarah Bird               28 Taos NM               2:11:42.65 21:12 F2029 AG   174 
   80 Carrie Haag              67 Santa Fe NM           2:15:27.29 21:48 F6069 AG    73 
   81 Kristina Sainz           40 Albuquerque NM        2:15:38.68 21:50 F4049 AG    47 
   82 Suzanne Dove             38 Albuquerque NM        2:15:39.28 21:50 F3039 AG   196 
   83 Linda Romero             63 Albuquerque NM        2:17:57.41 22:13 F6069 AG    71 
   84 Heather Hughes           28 White Rock NM         2:21:20.97 22:45 F2029 AG    93 
   85 Alex Kurtz               44 El Prado NM           2:23:06.89 23:02 F4049 AG    58 
   86 Goldie Vinella           15 El Prado NM           2:23:07.29 23:02 F1019 AG    59 
   87 Wynette Aniso            54 Fort Wingate NM       2:23:56.15 23:10 F5059 AG   232 
   88 Stacy Widener            50 Dumas TX              2:26:51.30 23:39 F5059 AG   156 
   89 Carla Marler             52 Shreveport LA         2:27:52.88 23:48 F5059 AG   181 
   90 Beth Kelly               35 Taos NM               2:32:09.84 24:30 F3039 AG   188 
   91 Abigail Powell           31 Dallas TX             2:33:59.18 24:47 F3039 AG   223 
   92 Nora Herrera             57 El Paso TX            2:34:28.61 24:52 F5059 AG    19 
   93 Sabrina Rahmer           19 Centerton AR          2:34:30.14 24:52 F1019 AG   283 
   94 Janet Reiter             41 Watauga TX            2:36:05.93 25:08 F4049 AG    24 
   95 Sara Blankenhorn         35 El Prado NM           2:36:25.31 25:11 F3039 AG     8 
   96 Anna Aragon              68 Las Vegas NM          2:38:44.74 25:33 F6069 AG   237 
   97 Kim Martinez             49 Santa Fe NM           2:39:41.52 25:42 F4049 AG   112 
   98 Gloria Varela            37 Alcalde NM            2:40:56.07 25:54 F3039 AG   175 
   99 Angela Arviso            45 Albuquerque NM        2:41:34.61 26:01 F4049 AG    89 
  100 Natasha Souther          27 Albuquerque NM        2:42:17.71 26:08 F2029 AG    69 
  101 Jennifer Phillips        46 Santa Fe NM           2:42:30.27 26:10 F4049 AG   207 
  102 Sujana Jacobellis        27 Albuquerque NM        2:43:12.68 26:16 F2029 AG   240 
  103 Rosalia Ciddio           37 Albuquerque NM        2:43:30.87 26:19 F3039 AG    77 
  104 Nancy Fisher             63 Albuquerque NM        2:44:02.53 26:24 F6069 AG    98 
  105 Jane Hasenmueller        57 Santa Fe NM           2:46:25.38 26:47 F5059 AG    87 
  106 Julie Valdez             46 Alcalde NM            2:49:03.00 27:13 F4049 AG   177 
  107 Destini Hendershott      29 Amarillo TX           2:51:48.36 27:39 F2029 AG   128 
  108 Robin Learn              35 Rio Rancho NM         2:51:54.61 27:40 F3039 AG   221 
  109 Christy Arguello         40 Amalia NM             3:16:52.68 31:42 F4049 AG    52 
  110 Erica Herrera            29 Eagle Vail CO         3:17:08.85 31:44 F2029 AG    18 
  111 Ellen Kitt               36 Alexandria VA         3:32:35.02 34:13 F3039 AG   225 
  112 Michel Powell            62 Dallas TX             3:32:35.24 34:13 F6069 AG   222 
 

    Males  

                         OVERALL RESULTS - 10K MEN
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Pace  Div   Cat Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== === ==== 
    1 Hadji Corona             40 Santa Fe NM           1:00:00.43  9:40 M4049 AG   238 
    2 Otto Copping             15 Box WI                1:01:04.28  9:50 M1019 AG   164 
    3 Zachary Marshall         17 Albuquerque NM        1:01:20.23  9:53 M1019 AG   197 
    4 Javier Torres-Hughes     32 Arroyo Hondo NM       1:02:12.92 10:01 M3039 AG    32 
    5 Raul Manzanares          41 Abiquiu NM            1:02:13.25 10:01 M4049 AG   235 
    6 Jimmy Loder              29 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:03:43.30 10:16 M2029 AG   178 
    7 Mike Rahmer              44 Albuquerque NM        1:04:20.42 10:22 M4049 AG   284 
    8 Josh Woodward            29 White Rock NM         1:04:46.61 10:26 M2029 AG   173 
    9 Brad Higdon              46 Taos NM               1:05:11.71 10:30 M4049 AG   169 
   10 Ryan Fenton              26 Albuquerque NM        1:06:29.88 10:43 M2029 AG   229 
   11 Guillermo Canedo         47 El Prado NM           1:06:44.18 10:45 M4049 AG   218 
   12 Ryan Roanhorse           23 Gallup NM             1:06:55.45 10:47 M2029 AG   179 
   13 Michael Head             25 Reserve NM            1:08:47.91 11:05 M2029 AG   195 
   14 Read Lockhart            39 El Prado NM           1:11:45.45 11:33 M3039 AG   243 
   15 Peter Rich               40 Taos NM               1:12:16.28 11:38 M4049 AG   185 
   16 Alex Copping             50 Box WI                1:12:50.22 11:44 M5059 AG   165 
   17 John Kear                46 Taos NM               1:13:59.24 11:55 M4049 AG    51 
   18 John Grisham             36 Albuquerque NM        1:14:26.54 11:59 M3039 AG    55 
   19 Nathaniel Martinez       29 Sapello NM            1:14:29.15 12:00 M2029 AG   278 
   20 Alex Romero              60 Montezuma NM          1:14:43.62 12:02 M6069 AG   277 
   21 Doug Kast                41 Taos NM               1:15:04.50 12:05 M4049 AG   145 
   22 Matthew Niznik           37 Colo Spgs CO          1:15:25.53 12:09 M3039 AG   102 
   23 Brian Jensen             33 Santa Fe NM           1:15:55.55 12:14 M3039 AG    81 
   24 Dawz Cochran             24 Winston NM            1:16:13.31 12:16 M2029 AG   105 
   25 Nathaniel Blain          27 Albquerque NM         1:16:14.70 12:17 M2029 AG   198 
   26 Mike Gunther             53 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:16:54.11 12:23 M5059 AG   290 
   27 Geary McAlister          59 Rock Hill SC          1:17:35.36 12:30 M5059 AG    75 
   28 Rohm Padilla             41 Taos NM               1:17:57.93 12:33 M4049 AG   212 
   29 John Espinoza            34 Santa Fe NM           1:18:05.72 12:35 M3039 AG   194 
   30 Kyle Nash                32 Santa Fe NM           1:19:09.76 12:45 M3039 AG    63 
   31 Joel Gonzalez            34 Santa Fe NM           1:19:18.61 12:46 M3039 AG    61 
   32 Eric Garner              46 Questa NM             1:20:23.28 12:57 M4049 AG   163 
   33 Michael Bruce            41 Taos NM               1:20:25.17 12:57 M4049 AG    39 
   34 Jacob Harter             34 Durango CO            1:20:28.32 12:58 M3039 AG   224 
   35 Edward Mazel             37 Albuquerque NM        1:20:36.21 12:59 M3039 AG   101 
   36 Christian Romano         30 Albuquerque NM        1:21:23.76 13:06 M3039 AG   171 
   37 Neil Malloy              27 Santa Fe NM           1:21:37.73 13:09 M2029 AG    66 
   38 Francisco Chacon         41 Boulder CO            1:21:52.45 13:11 M4049 AG    84 
   39 Jesson Hutchinson        36 Los Alamos NM         1:22:14.30 13:15 M3039 AG   180 
   40 Robert Martinez          34 Hercules CA           1:22:26.93 13:17 M3039 AG    48 
   41 Alex Long                31 Los Alamos NM         1:22:39.53 13:19 M3039 AG    90 
   42 John Broadhead           28 Albuquerque NM        1:23:02.02 13:22 M2029 AG   208 
   43 John N. Romero           66 Guadalupita NM        1:23:17.30 13:25 M6069 AG   123 
   44 Travis Champion          28 Santa Fe NM           1:23:44.65 13:29 M2029 AG    86 
   45 Garry Maskaly            39 Los Alamos NM         1:23:56.57 13:31 M3039 AG   110 
   46 Justin Muehlmeyer        29 Albuquerque NM        1:24:13.04 13:34 M2029 AG   155 
   47 Angel Reyes              45 Rnch De Taos NM       1:24:20.30 13:35 M4049 AG   138 
   48 Zakk Baca                35 Albuquerque NM        1:24:48.14 13:39 M3039 AG   124 
   49 Daniel Aguilar           31 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:24:48.61 13:39 M3039 AG   211 
   50 Richard Curry            60 Santa Fe NM           1:25:25.36 13:45 M6069 AG   166 
   51 Clinton Walker           41 Albuquerque NM        1:25:26.14 13:45 M4049 AG   170 
   52 Jeff Cloud               37 Albuquerque NM        1:26:13.71 13:53 M3039 AG   118 
   53 Federico Ruiz            48 Taos NM               1:26:24.18 13:55 M4049 AG   150 
   54 Kyle Rice                55 Silver City NM        1:26:32.11 13:56 M5059 AG    65 
   55 Robert Motha             61 Rnch De Taos NM       1:26:41.83 13:58 M6069 AG    62 
   56 Reed Maguire             32 Tulsa OK              1:27:16.33 14:03 M3039 AG    92 
   57 Joseph Wegner            34 Santa Fe NM           1:28:18.69 14:13 M3039 AG   186 
   58 Kristean Alcocer         40 Rio Rancho NM         1:28:41.95 14:17 M4049 AG    80 
   59 Michael Povilaitis       46 Taos NM               1:28:59.11 14:20 M4049 AG   219 
   60 Tad Hughes               30 White Rock NM         1:29:32.59 14:25 M3039 AG    94 
   61 Steve Hasenmueller       55 Santa Fe NM           1:29:43.78 14:27 M5059 AG    88 
   62 Jimmy Calzado            37 Rio Rancho NM         1:29:56.47 14:29 M3039 AG    78 
   63 Johnny Valdivierzo       48 Santa Fe NM           1:30:03.31 14:30 M4049 AG   231 
   64 Luke Austin              35 Amarillo TX           1:30:28.86 14:34 M3039 AG   190 
   65 Rian Bahran              33 Los Alamos NM         1:31:00.08 14:39 M3039 AG   147 
   66 Larry Gibson             58 Santa Fe NM           1:31:00.28 14:39 M5059 AG   142 
   67 Talbrett Caramillo       25 Dulce NM              1:31:09.68 14:41 M2029 AG     6 
   68 Richard Pelfrey          37 Taos NM               1:31:17.99 14:42 M3039 AG   203 
   69 Caleb Powell             26 Dallas TX             1:32:01.58 14:49 M2029 AG   191 
   70 Brooks Terrell           54 Parker TX             1:33:19.57 15:02 M5059 AG    70 
   71 Matthew Chavez           37 Albuquerque NM        1:33:30.74 15:03 M3039 AG    68 
   72 Freddy Sanchez           34 Albuquerque NM        1:33:49.52 15:06 M3039 AG   113 
   73 Tom Vucich               67 Vail CO               1:33:50.89 15:07 M6069 AG   140 
   74 William Rabenau          54 Winston NM            1:35:21.73 15:21 M5059 AG    33 
   75 Steven Tafoya            52 Taos NM               1:35:38.93 15:24 M5059 AG    56 
   76 Edward Baca              48 Belen NM              1:35:59.15 15:27 M4049 AG   279 
   77 Eric Bailey              43 Rio Rancho NM         1:38:36.55 15:53 M4049 AG   241 
   78 Tze Yong                 45 Taos NM               1:38:54.12 15:55 M4049 AG    57 
   79 Sean Baca                32 Albuquerque NM        1:39:21.48 16:00 M3039 AG   115 
   80 Ron Stelten              61 Palm Desert CA        1:39:53.85 16:05 M6069 AG    76 
   81 Christopher Albert       42 Taos NM               1:40:28.49 16:11 M4049 AG   242 
   82 Benjamin Beem            44 Angel Fire NM         1:41:33.66 16:21 M4049 AG   217 
   83 Jonathan Vanderwilt      55 Austin TX             1:41:34.74 16:21 M5059 AG   144 
   84 Stephen Cussen           57 Albuquerque NM        1:44:11.27 16:47 M5059 AG    31 
   85 Bret Barlow              58 Ruidoso NM            1:44:33.67 16:50 M5059 AG    49 
   86 Steven Kamm              65 Santa Fe NM           1:45:09.27 16:56 M6069 AG   230 
   87 Nicholas Martinez        37 Albuquerque NM        1:45:25.03 16:58 M3039 AG   205 
   88 Avneet Sood              45 Los Alamos NM         1:47:13.84 17:16 M4049 AG   192 
   89 Carlos Martinez          40 Las Vegas NM          1:48:15.64 17:26 M4049 AG   276 
   90 Robert Boyko             56 Santa Fe NM           1:53:38.14 18:18 M5059 AG    53 
   91 Hubert Truebel           52 Wupperta              1:54:20.60 18:25 M5059 AG   151 
   92 Mark Ellis               45 Medicine Park OK      1:54:54.62 18:30 M4049 AG   107 
   93 Peter Ellis              20 Lawton OK             1:54:54.65 18:30 M2029 AG   226 
   94 Paul Culkin              38 Rio Rancho NM         1:55:37.16 18:37 M3039 AG    16 
   95 Johnny Widener           50 Dumas TX              1:57:00.95 18:50 M5059 AG   157 
   96 Cade Hollier             32 Rancho De Taos NM     1:57:04.47 18:51 M3039 AG   158 
   97 Bruce Boyd               78 Valdez NM             1:57:33.43 18:56 M7079 AG   275 
   98 David Dyess              68 El Prado NM           1:58:43.37 19:07 M6069 AG   116 
   99 Kenneth O'Connor         78 Grants NM             2:00:53.69 19:28 M7079 AG   288 
  100 Bob Cochran              70 Winston NM            2:01:28.85 19:34 M7079 AG   103 
  101 Glenn Crowder            55 Amarillo TX           2:05:03.84 20:08 M5059 AG   214 
  102 Dave Chupek              32 Taos NM               2:05:37.82 20:14 M3039 AG   193 
  103 Geoff Rahmer             46 Centerton AR          2:08:06.65 20:38 M4049 AG   286 
  104 Mark Martinez            48 Santa Fe NM           2:14:41.31 21:41 M4049 AG   216 
  105 Leonard Whitney          62 San Francisco CA      2:15:11.93 21:46 M6069 AG   122 
  106 Joseph Suazo             59 Espanola NM           2:16:57.38 22:03 M5059 AG   131 
  107 Noah Silverstein         56 Hinsdale IL           2:21:42.24 22:49 M5059 AG   106 
  108 Bryan Reiter             40 Watauga TX            2:35:22.16 25:01 M4049 AG    23 
  109 Kevin Marlerk            54 Shreveport LA         2:36:05.81 25:08 M5059 AG   245 
  110 Carl Goodwin             56 Albuquerque NM        2:38:57.23 25:35 M5059 AG    20 
  111 Curtis Brookover         46 Santa Fe NM           2:42:31.49 26:10 M4049 AG   206 
  112 Don Fisher               63 Albuquerque NM        2:44:04.08 26:25 M6069 AG    97 
  113 Jerry Hollingsworth      65 Abilene TX            2:47:03.20 26:54 M6069 AG     3 
  114 Phillip Ashcraft         62 Albuquerque NM        2:47:21.27 26:56 M6069 AG   137 
  115 Jacob Hendershott        30 Amarillo TX           2:51:48.27 27:39 M3039 AG   129