April 29, 2017Rio Grande Triathlon

If you still have a timing chip, please return it. Click HERE for instructions 
If you have any questions about the timing or results, contact Sid@CCRTiming.com

MyLaps

Awards Overall Females Overall Males Relay Awards
Overall Athenas Clydesdales Relay Types
Age Groups     Relay Overall

 

    Awards  

 
                                  TOP OVERALL WINNERS

 MALE WINNER
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       No.   Cat    
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ===== === 
    1 Cade Martin              15 Albuquerque NM        0:54:44.3     4 AG  

 FEMALE WINNER
    1 Katie Tommila            28 Tijeras NM            1:03:37.2   219 AG  

                             TOP CLYDESDALE/ATHENA WINNERS

 CLYDESDALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 98
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       No.      
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ===== 
    1 Wink Vicenti             43 Albuquerque NM        1:26:19.3   165 
    2 Marco Balassone          27 Albuquerque NM        1:30:58.4   159 
    3 Kelly Denison            34 Cedar Crest NM        1:31:53.3   161 

 ATHENA AGE GROUP:  1 - 98
    1 Karla McWilliams         50 Santa Fe NM           1:22:20.0   367 
    2 Amanda Sandoval          25 Albuquerque NM        1:22:31.9   354 
    3 Shannon Lawson           40 Rio Rancho NM         1:31:55.8   361 

                                   AGE GROUP WINNERS

 MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 13

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 13
    1 Isabella Cabral          12 Albuquerque NM        1:23:22.4   200 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 16
    1 Oliver Pilon             15 Albuquerque NM        1:00:28.9     5 
    2 Jacob Diz                16 Albuquerque NM        1:35:38.0     6 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 16
    1 Sophie Edwards           14 Corrales NM           1:31:19.3   201 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  17 - 19
    1 Connor McNellis          17 Albuquerque NM        1:01:17.5     7 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  17 - 19

 MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Ethan Grant              20 Albuquerque NM        1:04:57.6     9 
    2 Tyler Van Bastian        23 Rio Rancho NM         1:05:23.1    16 
    3 Luke Freimanis           22 Albuquerque NM        1:09:59.7    15 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Marissa Gonzales         24 Belen NM              1:20:13.6   207 
    2 Kaitlin Martinez         20 Albuquerque NM        1:20:17.5   203 
    3 Elisabeth Keller         23 Albuquerque NM        1:47:24.3   206 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Christopher Tommila      27 Tijeras NM            0:57:01.6    32 
    2 Elias Salazar            28 Los Lunas NM          0:57:58.7    36 
    3 Mark Noel                27 Albuquerque NM        1:01:47.1    33 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Morgan Aguilar           26 Albuquerque NM        1:16:42.2   212 
    2 Lindsey Seybert          26 Albuquerque NM        1:21:40.3   214 
    3 Kathleen Esquibel        29 Albuquerque NM        1:23:53.9   223 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Chris Werth              34 Corrales NM           0:57:15.6    62 
    2 Paul Armijo              31 Albuquerque NM        0:58:46.9    45 
    3 Nicholas Bever           32 Rio Rancho NM         0:58:51.8    54 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Amy Gee                  34 Albuquerque NM        1:09:00.5   253 
    2 Sarah Denison            31 Broomfield CO         1:11:32.5   237 
    3 Lisa Deibler             33 Albuquerque NM        1:23:43.6   244 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Brett Eller              38 Albuquerque NM        1:00:40.9    79 
    2 John Lytle               37 Corrales NM           1:06:04.5    73 
    3 Andrew Nielson           35 Albuquerque NM        1:06:27.0    67 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Rebecca Torres           35 Rio Rancho NM         1:04:08.7   259 
    2 Nina Harrell             36 Albuquerque NM        1:06:33.0   269 
    3 Laura Taylor             39 Albuquerque NM        1:09:39.4   283 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Silvio Lopez             43 Santa Fe NM           0:54:51.8     1 
    2 Zack Collins             41 Albuquerque NM        0:56:50.7    87 
    3 Shawn Martin             44 Sandia Park NM        0:58:46.9    97 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Carm Michaud             42 Rio Rancho NM         1:07:56.0   288 
    2 Ruthann Goradia          41 Albuquerque NM        1:11:10.6   286 
    3 Sophia Corwell           44 Albuquerque NM        1:28:21.8   298 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Curt Huey                45 Omaha NE              0:58:00.8    99 
    2 Robert Browning          47 Albuquerque NM        0:59:06.5     3 
    3 Mike Engelhardt          47 Los Alamos NM         1:07:10.3   104 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Jennifer Barbier         46 Rio Rancho NM         1:19:04.2   303 
    2 Jeanne Edwards           49 Corrales NM           1:26:57.7   313 
    3 Tammy Pluym              49 Cedar Crest NM        1:27:03.3   314 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Paul Gallardo            51 Albuquerque NM        1:00:46.4   114 
    2 Anthony Hills            54 Corrales NM           1:00:59.1   124 
    3 Kevin Roberson           53 Albuquerque NM        1:02:27.1   120 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Cindy Sauerman           52 Albuquerque NM        1:09:49.9   320 
    2 Laura Niel               53 Albuquerque NM        1:13:03.7   325 
    3 Ashley Morse             50 Albuquerque NM        1:25:11.4   315 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Louis Salazar            56 Albuquerque NM        1:03:07.6   130 
    2 David Garrett            57 Albuquerque NM        1:04:09.4   133 
    3 Vincent Sanchez          56 Las Cruces NM         1:11:27.7   131 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Michele Sanchez          55 Las Cruces NM         1:15:50.0   331 
    2 Karen Williams           55 Los Alamos NM         1:20:28.4   332 
    3 Ellen Kersh              57 Albuquerque NM        1:25:45.8   336 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Ronald Schranz           60 Albuquerque NM        1:20:53.5   143 
    2 Robert Reuel             61 Rio Rancho NM         1:21:38.7   147 
    3 Richard Shephard         61 Albuquerque NM        1:22:31.3   146 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Maripat Glover           61 Albuquerque NM        1:20:02.0   342 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Charles North            69 Albuquerque NM        1:21:34.8   155 
    2 Hal Everett              66 Placitas NM           1:26:22.9   151 
    3 Michael Lewis            67 Albuquerque NM        1:29:24.6   154 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Robyn Elliott            65 Rio Rancho NM         1:52:50.1   349 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1 Barry Stone              74 Albuquerque NM        2:02:56.3   400 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1 Rita Martinez            71 Albuquerque NM        1:55:52.4   353 
    2 Carol Akright            70 Corrales NM           2:04:39.6   352 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

 MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 98
    1 Richard Park             80 El Paso TX            1:27:17.0   158 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 98
 

    Age Groups  

 
                                 OFFICIAL AGE GROUP RESULTS

 MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 13
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1     Bike    Mph   T2     Swim    Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ====== ======= ===== ====== ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Tyler Southam            13 Albuquerque NM      DQ*********   23:06  7:28   0:52   50:13  14.3   2:10    9:42    2:00     8 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 13
    1 Isabella Cabral          12 Albuquerque NM        1:23:22.4   22:49  7:22   1:22   48:06  15.0   3:13    7:54           200 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 16
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1     Bike    Mph   T2     Swim    Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ====== ======= ===== ====== ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Cade Martin              15 Albuquerque NM        0:54:44.3   18:17  5:54   0:30   29:03  24.8   1:01    5:55             4 
    2 Oliver Pilon             15 Albuquerque NM        1:00:28.9   18:02  5:49   0:38   33:09  21.7   1:23    7:19             5 
    3 Jacob Diz                16 Albuquerque NM        1:35:38.0   27:20  8:49   1:09   47:58  15.0   3:24   15:49             6 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 16
    1 Sophie Edwards           14 Corrales NM           1:31:19.3   30:10  9:44   2:59   44:54  16.0   2:52   10:26           201 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  17 - 19
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1     Bike    Mph   T2     Swim    Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ====== ======= ===== ====== ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Connor McNellis          17 Albuquerque NM        1:01:17.5   17:49  5:45   0:49   33:09  21.7   2:18    7:15             7 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  17 - 19

 MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1     Bike    Mph   T2     Swim    Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ====== ======= ===== ====== ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Ethan Grant              20 Albuquerque NM        1:04:57.6   20:14  6:32   1:56   31:48  22.6   2:19    8:43             9 
    2 Tyler Van Bastian        23 Rio Rancho NM         1:05:23.1   21:06  6:49   0:49   33:56  21.2   1:21    8:13            16 
    3 Luke Freimanis           22 Albuquerque NM        1:09:59.7   24:41  7:58   0:30   36:54  19.5   1:24    6:33            15 
    4 Logan Jones              22 Albuquerque NM        1:31:51.3   27:18  8:49   2:51   45:24  15.9   5:03   11:18            14 
    5 Dimas Castillo           21 Albuquerque NM        1:34:21.0   28:04  9:04   4:11   46:43  15.4   3:34   11:51            10 
    6 Tristan Tomingas         21 Rio Rancho NM         1:43:40.3   27:09  8:46   1:52 1:00:58  11.8   2:01   11:42            13 
    7 David Rodrigues          21 Rio Rancho NM         1:43:51.3   27:09  8:46   1:54 1:00:57  11.8   2:03   11:51            12 
    8 Scott Tidwell            21 Farmington NM         1:47:03.6   28:31  9:12   0:54 1:02:20  11.6   4:05   11:17            11 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Marissa Gonzales         24 Belen NM              1:20:13.6   23:27  7:34   0:41   40:43  17.7   1:58   13:27           207 
    2 Kaitlin Martinez         20 Albuquerque NM        1:20:17.5   26:17  8:29   0:56   41:40  17.3   2:18    9:09           203 
    3 Elisabeth Keller         23 Albuquerque NM        1:47:24.3   32:54 10:37   1:59   56:41  12.7   2:18   13:35           206 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1     Bike    Mph   T2     Swim    Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ====== ======= ===== ====== ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Christopher Tommila      27 Tijeras NM            0:57:01.6   19:11  6:12   0:58   29:00  24.8   1:06    6:48            32 
    2 Elias Salazar            28 Los Lunas NM          0:57:58.7   20:01  6:28   0:50   28:06  25.6   1:22    7:41            36 
    3 Mark Noel                27 Albuquerque NM        1:01:47.1   19:36  6:20   1:30   30:42  23.5   2:25    7:37            33 
    4 James Romero             28 Tajique NM            1:03:37.8   19:27  6:17   0:54   33:31  21.5   1:55    7:52            35 
    5 Gabriel Ortiz            26 Santa Fe NM           1:04:12.8   21:08  6:49   0:57   32:03  22.5   1:59    8:07            23 
    6 Michael Garcia           25 Santa Fe NM           1:06:57.7   21:19  6:53   1:06   33:16  21.6   1:29    9:50            20 
    7 Drew Fatuos              25 Albuquerque NM        1:07:11.8   20:22  6:35   0:52   35:56  20.0   1:43    8:22            21 
    8 Kyle Robertson           29 Littleton CO          1:08:15.9   22:52  7:23   1:01   32:02  22.5   2:11   10:12            38 
    9 Zachary Stephens         27 Albuquerque NM        1:09:20.8   22:01  7:07   0:52   34:13  21.0   1:30   10:48            27 
   10 Wesley Martinez          26 Albuquerque NM        1:09:35.7   22:13  7:10   1:20   36:26  19.8   1:22    8:16            24 
   11 Richard Stevenson        27 Albuquerque NM        1:10:13.4   24:52  8:02   1:35   33:24  21.6   1:51    8:33            28 
   12 Marcus Ritter            27 Albuquerque NM        1:12:36.1   28:06  9:04   1:20   31:13  23.1   1:34   10:25            30 
   13 Sidney Scheer            27 Albuquerque NM        1:13:11.2   23:51  7:42   1:10   36:24  19.8   2:46    9:03            31 
   14 Robert Malakhov          26 Albuquerque NM        1:15:10.7   24:05  7:46   0:57   34:41  20.8   2:13   13:17            26 
   15 William Jones            25 Albuquerque NM        1:22:56.5   27:07  8:45   4:24   37:48  19.0   4:10    9:30            19 
   16 David Stewart            29 Rio Rancho NM         1:26:09.1   32:19 10:26   2:30   41:27  17.4   2:29    7:26            39 
   17 Elijah Finch             26 Albuquerque NM        1:29:21.1   24:15  7:50   1:01   52:27  13.7   2:12    9:29            22 
   18 John Gurule              26 Albuquerque NM        1:29:41.4   28:01  9:02   1:42   47:03  15.3   3:30    9:28            25 
   19 Kurt Brenning            29 Albuquerque NM        1:33:12.6   34:28 11:08   2:00   44:25  16.2   2:31    9:51            37 
   20 Michael Alan             27 Albuquerque NM        1:48:38.6   44:34 14:23   1:32   45:20  15.9   4:47   12:28            29 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Katie Tommila            28 Tijeras NM            1:03:37.2   21:23  6:54   1:01   33:12  21.7   1:13    6:50           219 
    2 Morgan Aguilar           26 Albuquerque NM        1:16:42.2   26:03  8:25   1:03   38:58  18.5   1:32    9:08           212 
    3 Lindsey Seybert          26 Albuquerque NM        1:21:40.3   26:24  8:31   2:27   39:53  18.1   3:48    9:11           214 
    4 Kathleen Esquibel        29 Albuquerque NM        1:23:53.9   28:17  9:08   1:09   43:09  16.7   2:20    9:02           223 
    5 Aubrey Diz               26 Albuquerque NM        1:26:19.8   27:23  8:50   1:28   44:24  16.2   2:36   10:32           213 
    6 Alexandra Judycki        29 Red River NM          1:26:19.8   33:14 10:44   1:44   39:07  18.4   2:58    9:19           224 
    7 Tyne Finch               27 Albuquerque NM        1:26:35.5   24:43  7:59   0:48   46:59  15.3   2:48   11:19           217 
    8 Sara Draper              29 Albuquerque NM        1:26:58.5   33:12 10:43   1:42   40:19  17.9   2:30    9:16           221 
    9 Rachel Ferguson          25 Albuquerque NM        1:32:59.3   26:49  8:39   1:22   47:18  15.2   4:03   13:30           211 
   10 Alexis Leatherman        27 Little Elm TX         1:49:53.4   43:31 14:03   1:22   50:38  14.2   2:45   11:38           216 
   11 Nicole Monette           25 Albuquerque NM        2:06:35.0                                                             210 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1     Bike    Mph   T2     Swim    Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ====== ======= ===== ====== ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Chris Werth              34 Corrales NM           0:57:15.6   19:58  6:27   0:50   28:28  25.3   1:24    6:37            62 
    2 Paul Armijo              31 Albuquerque NM        0:58:46.9   22:05  7:08   1:10   25:42  28.0   1:18    8:34            45 
    3 Nicholas Bever           32 Rio Rancho NM         0:58:51.8   20:18  6:33   1:05   30:08  23.9   0:53    6:30            54 
    4 Steven Wolinsky          31 Albuquerque NM        1:05:26.6   20:23  6:35   2:32   31:42  22.7   2:25    8:28            46 
    5 Talal Saint-Lot          34 Albuquerque NM        1:05:27.1   20:46  6:42   1:30   32:29  22.2   1:40    9:03            63 
    6 Kevin Jones              30 Rio Rancho NM         1:05:31.1   21:09  6:50   1:13   31:19  23.0   2:24    9:29            40 
    7 Robert Parra             32 Albuquerque NM        1:05:36.3   21:34  6:58   1:28   31:48  22.6   1:56    8:54            52 
    8 Justin Goodman           31 Albuquerque NM        1:07:44.9   21:18  6:53   0:33   35:08  20.5   1:31    9:17            42 
    9 Justin Salazar           33 Albuquerque NM        1:10:16.9   23:43  7:39   1:15   34:55  20.6   1:55    8:31            55 
   10 John Chavez              32 Albuquerque NM        1:10:56.9   23:00  7:25   1:11   35:21  20.4   1:35    9:53            49 
   11 Ryan Harmon              32 Albuquerque NM        1:14:22.3   21:58  7:06   0:51   40:20  17.9   2:03    9:13            50 
   12 John Badjar              34 Albuquerque NM        1:14:41.6   26:06  8:25   1:05   36:16  19.9   2:06    9:11            57 
   13 Nicholas Spinhirne       34 Albuquerque NM        1:17:49.2   26:57  8:42   1:27   37:19  19.3   2:10    9:58            59 
   14 Mario Nuño-Whelan        31 Albuquerque NM        1:20:27.2   24:49  8:01   1:57   42:46  16.8   2:24    8:34            41 
   15 Nicholas Gallegos        34 Bernalillo NM         1:29:30.0   26:13  8:28   1:58   44:16  16.3   3:19   13:46            60 
   16 Ronald Ortiz             34 Rio Rancho NM         1:30:19.5   29:15  9:26   2:11   39:57  18.0   6:15   12:44            58 
   17 Michael Jones            32 Albuquerque NM        1:34:47.0   29:39  9:34   6:40   41:19  17.4   3:51   13:20            48 
   18 Damien Demenno           34 Albuquerque NM        1:38:46.4   40:57 13:13   1:14   45:45  15.7   4:10    6:42            61 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Amy Gee                  34 Albuquerque NM        1:09:00.5   22:14  7:11   2:03   34:24  20.9   2:16    8:06           253 
    2 Sarah Denison            31 Broomfield CO         1:11:32.5   26:26  8:32   1:19   33:17  21.6   1:37    8:56           237 
    3 Lisa Deibler             33 Albuquerque NM        1:23:43.6   30:57  9:59   0:48   40:51  17.6   2:08    9:02           244 
    4 Gina Ross                31 Arvada CO             1:24:42.1   30:23  9:48   1:56   39:15  18.3   2:12   10:58           236 
    5 Ashley Jameson           32 Albuquerque NM        1:25:35.1   27:34  8:54   1:21   43:32  16.5   4:35    8:35           239 
    6 Sally Smith              30 Albuquerque NM        1:26:10.3   33:56 10:57   1:53   38:49  18.5   2:39    8:56           226 
    7 Megan Tatoris            30 Albuquerque NM        1:26:39.5   27:32  8:53   0:53   45:14  15.9   3:26    9:37           230 
    8 Heather Hibbetts         31 Albuquerque NM        1:29:57.8   30:36  9:53   1:55   43:25  16.6   3:04   10:59           232 
    9 Kelsey Tingey            33 Albuquerque NM        1:30:01.8   30:32  9:51   1:53   43:44  16.5   3:05   10:50           243 
   10 Adrian Daley             34 Albuquerque NM        1:30:21.5   31:41 10:13   1:23   44:17  16.3   1:59   11:04           249 
   11 Noybe Rankin             33 Albuquerque NM        1:31:24.3   35:41 11:31   2:32   41:09  17.5   2:32    9:33           246 
   12 Melissa Munoz            33 Rio Rancho NM         1:32:14.6   28:12  9:06   1:03   45:29  15.8   4:27   13:06           245 
   13 Amy Whittenberg          32 Rio Rancho NM         1:33:39.3   34:39 11:11   1:48   44:41  16.1   2:54    9:40           242 
   14 Danielle Searle          31 Rio Rancho NM         1:35:05.5   31:19 10:06   1:39   48:09  15.0   3:11   10:50           231 
   15 Veronica Saenz           30 Albuquerque NM        1:39:25.5   28:11  9:06   1:21   52:03  13.8   4:05   13:47           228 
   16 Ashley Good              31 Albuquerque NM        1:39:39.2   35:06 11:20   1:12   49:25  14.6   4:20    9:38           234 
   17 Elizabeth Rivers         33 Albuquerque NM        1:43:05.4   33:27 10:48   3:50   47:05  15.3   5:09   13:37           248 
   18 Stacy Witt               34 Albuquerque NM        1:47:59.2   40:27 13:03   1:19   51:43  13.9   2:33   12:00           251 
   19 Carolyn Parsey           30 Albuquerque NM        1:50:11.9   35:52 11:35   1:07   56:20  12.8   3:53   13:03           229 
   20 Kim Badjar               32 Albuquerque NM        1:57:43.2   40:13 12:59   1:07 1:00:15  12.0   2:25   13:45           240 
   21 Tracey Gallegos          33 Bernalillo NM         2:01:19.6   42:56 13:51   1:00   59:26  12.1   3:28   14:31           247 
   22 Stephanie Chavira        31 Rio Rancho NM       DNF********   30:22  9:48   4:05   48:28  14.9                          238 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1     Bike    Mph   T2     Swim    Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ====== ======= ===== ====== ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Brett Eller              38 Albuquerque NM        1:00:40.9   21:02  6:47   0:38   29:25  24.5   1:18    8:20            79 
    2 John Lytle               37 Corrales NM           1:06:04.5   22:00  7:06   1:23   32:05  22.4   1:42    8:56            73 
    3 Andrew Nielson           35 Albuquerque NM        1:06:27.0   20:46  6:42   1:29   32:18  22.3   2:25    9:32            67 
    4 Sean Ottmer              39 Albuquerque NM        1:09:03.3   25:10  8:07   1:01   31:43  22.7   1:50    9:22            83 
    5 Robert Johnson           37 Albuquerque NM        1:09:16.7   20:00  6:27   2:03   35:10  20.5   2:27    9:39            74 
    6 Alfonso Rankin           35 Albuquerque NM        1:12:57.7   24:11  7:48   1:29   32:12  22.4   2:43   12:26            66 
    7 Daniel Johnson           37 Albuquerque NM        1:14:18.8   26:08  8:26   0:59   34:47  20.7   1:44   10:44            76 
    8 Matthew Fitch            36 Albuquerque NM        1:17:56.4   28:08  9:05   1:27   37:27  19.2   1:50    9:06            70 
    9 Joseph Wolff             39 Albuquerque NM        1:22:42.6   30:04  9:42   2:35   34:57  20.6   3:32   11:36            82 
   10 Michael Runyan           35 Albuquerque NM        1:23:07.4   33:27 10:48   2:20   33:16  21.6   2:41   11:26            64 
   11 Mason Hansen             37 Albuquerque NM        1:23:20.5   27:06  8:45   0:44   42:37  16.9   2:22   10:35            71 
   12 Alberto Portillo         35 Bosque Farms NM       1:23:52.3   29:09  9:25   2:13   37:07  19.4   3:33   11:52            65 
   13 Brian Mileshosky         38 Albuquerque NM        1:24:43.8   24:53  8:02   3:38   39:17  18.3   4:16   12:41           184 
   14 Bruce Sers               38 Albuquerque NM        1:25:14.8   27:41  8:56   1:37   44:15  16.3   2:35    9:09            80 
   15 Benjamin Martinez        37 Albuquerque NM        1:30:48.6   29:01  9:22   2:59   46:01  15.6   2:35   10:14            77 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Rebecca Torres           35 Rio Rancho NM         1:04:08.7   22:12  7:10   1:25   31:45  22.7   1:21    7:28           259 
    2 Nina Harrell             36 Albuquerque NM        1:06:33.0   23:14  7:30   1:36   31:48  22.6   1:55    8:03           269 
    3 Laura Taylor             39 Albuquerque NM        1:09:39.4   23:44  7:40   1:39   33:39  21.4   2:11    8:29           283 
    4 Georgina McKee           35 Santa Fe NM           1:13:53.2   27:07  8:45   1:44   36:00  20.0   1:43    7:21           261 
    5 Saba Silva               35 Albuquerque NM        1:18:29.8   25:08  8:07   2:09   36:33  19.7   1:55   12:47           256 
    6 Puck Rebecca Stair       39 Albuquerque NM        1:19:12.8   29:24  9:29   1:54   37:18  19.3   2:39    8:00           278 
    7 Ana Baca                 36 Bosque NM             1:22:52.7   27:00  8:43   1:54   40:41  17.7   3:28    9:53           264 
    8 Jocelyn Chavez           37 Albuquerque NM        1:25:52.6   28:13  9:07   1:48   39:48  18.1   2:59   13:06           273 
    9 Minerva Camp             36 Albuquerque NM        1:25:56.2   27:10  8:46   2:28   39:55  18.0   2:50   13:36           268 
   10 Danica Montgomery        36 Albuquerque NM        1:26:00.4   30:11  9:45   1:44   42:02  17.1   2:39    9:27           271 
   11 Tracie Laubert           39 Albuquerque NM        1:26:42.7   33:02 10:40   2:00   39:48  18.1   2:51    9:04           284 
   12 Ketelyn Mileshosky       38 Albuquerque NM        1:28:44.9   27:26  8:51   1:39   45:00  16.0   4:02   10:40           383 
   13 Mandi Clayden            35 Albuquerque NM        1:31:02.8   31:41 10:14   3:33   40:21  17.8   3:13   12:17           372 
   14 Dranna Insausti          36 Albuquerque NM        1:31:16.3   31:35 10:12   1:14   45:39  15.8   4:11    8:39           266 
   15 Jennifer Cabral          39 Albuquerque NM        1:31:42.2   28:14  9:07   1:26   48:39  14.8   3:10   10:16           279 
   16 Laina Devore             39 Albuquerque NM        1:34:18.0   31:35 10:12   1:17   46:36  15.5   3:26   11:26           280 
   17 Tess Saiz                35 Albuquerque NM        1:34:38.2   28:42  9:16   1:36   45:33  15.8   5:08   13:42           255 
   18 Lynae Leigh              35 Albuquerque NM        1:34:57.4   32:19 10:26   1:40   44:24  16.2   3:22   13:14           254 
   19 Jessie Vehar             39 Albuquerque NM        1:36:46.3   34:03 10:59   2:21   45:39  15.8   3:19   11:27           281 
   20 Adrianne Apodaca         36 Albuquerque NM        1:38:09.5   29:43  9:36   1:58   53:03  13.6   3:40    9:49           265 
   21 Nicole Dobson            38 Lubbock TX            1:45:58.1   31:16 10:05   2:29   54:19  13.3   4:48   13:08           275 
   22 Audra Horschel           36 Albuquerque NM        1:53:42.0   36:39 11:50   2:11   53:37  13.4   3:57   17:21           262 
   23 Allison Breinholt        38 Albuquerque NM        2:02:43.4   34:21 11:05   2:11 1:04:58  11.1   5:52   15:24           276 
   24 Natasha Sutherlin        39 Albuquerque NM      DQ*********   26:08  8:26   1:17   36:27  19.8   1:46    7:57           282 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1     Bike    Mph   T2     Swim    Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ====== ======= ===== ====== ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Silvio Lopez             43 Santa Fe NM           0:54:51.8   18:59  6:08   0:47   27:56  25.8   1:09    6:04             1 
    2 Zack Collins             41 Albuquerque NM        0:56:50.7   19:58  6:27   0:49   27:49  25.9   1:02    7:16            87 
    3 Shawn Martin             44 Sandia Park NM        0:58:46.9   19:59  6:27   1:05   27:30  26.2   2:26    7:49            97 
    4 Jacob Robinson           40 Rio Rancho NM         1:03:08.6   21:43  7:01   1:14   29:35  24.3   1:20    9:19            84 
    5 A. Glenn Gardner         43 Albuquerque NM        1:07:16.8   21:03  6:48   0:38   32:59  21.8   1:18    9:20    2:00    89 
    6 Arden Anderson           43 Albuquerque NM        1:11:10.7   23:47  7:41   1:33   32:58  21.8   2:18   10:37            91 
    7 Michael Palmer           41 Rio Rancho NM         1:12:20.7   22:15  7:11   1:21   35:49  20.1   2:17    8:42    2:00    86 
    8 Glenn St. Onge           43 Albuquerque NM        1:13:55.0   27:51  8:59   1:17   33:41  21.4   1:32    9:36            90 
    9 Matt Dobson              41 Lubbock TX            1:18:52.8   25:50  8:20   1:19   38:28  18.7   2:15   11:02            85 
   10 Brian Wilkening          44 Los Ranchos NM        1:28:16.1   31:14 10:05   1:34   43:49  16.4   2:24    9:17            92 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Carm Michaud             42 Rio Rancho NM         1:07:56.0   22:20  7:13   1:15   33:05  21.8   2:06    9:12           288 
    2 Ruthann Goradia          41 Albuquerque NM        1:11:10.6   22:43  7:20   1:57   36:15  19.9   2:10    8:07           286 
    3 Sophia Corwell           44 Albuquerque NM        1:28:21.8   29:37  9:34   0:59   42:15  17.0   2:56   12:37           298 
    4 Rebecca Currens          44 Albuquerque NM        1:30:36.1   29:21  9:28   1:03   45:23  15.9   3:21   11:30           297 
    5 Katie Londono            43 Albuquerque NM        1:35:03.2   28:28  9:11   2:33   46:05  15.6   4:13   13:47           292 
    6 Sara Minnick-Lujan       43 Albuquerque NM        1:38:55.7   30:55  9:59   1:27   52:20  13.8   2:12   12:03           290 
    7 Olivia Warren            41 Albuquerque NM        1:53:43.5   32:33 10:30   1:16   57:25  12.5   2:36   19:57           285 
    8 Maria Lane               44 Albuquerque NM        1:53:52.5   38:51 12:32   2:20   53:33  13.4   5:46   13:25           294 
    9 Elaine Sanchez           44 Albuquerque NM      DNF********   31:17 10:06   3:39 1:17:14   9.3                          293 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1     Bike    Mph   T2     Swim    Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ====== ======= ===== ====== ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Curt Huey                45 Omaha NE              0:58:00.8   21:46  7:02   2:38   22:13  32.4   1:42    9:45            99 
    2 Robert Browning          47 Albuquerque NM        0:59:06.5   19:12  6:12   0:46   31:17  23.0   1:17    6:36             3 
    3 Mike Engelhardt          47 Los Alamos NM         1:07:10.3   19:59  6:27   1:53   32:40  22.0   2:15    8:25    2:00   104 
    4 David Orehek             46 Rio Rancho NM         1:14:35.7   23:00  7:26   1:20   35:07  20.5   2:22   12:49           101 
    5 Rob Adelman              47 Tijeras NM            1:19:37.7   25:05  8:06   2:34   38:12  18.8   2:22   11:27           106 
    6 Geno Zamora              48 Santa Fe NM           1:20:45.6   29:56  9:40   2:32   35:24  20.3   2:49   10:07           108 
    7 Tony Ortiz               48 Santa Fe NM           1:21:58.2   32:31 10:30   3:19   34:50  20.7   1:55    9:25           195 
    8 Francie Martinez         47 Gallup NM             1:24:21.6   28:23  9:10   1:38   39:31  18.2   2:21   12:31           105 
    9 Grant Grossetete         45 Albuquerque NM        1:29:14.1   34:51 11:15   1:16   40:41  17.7   3:03    9:26           100 
   10 Jason Gale               47 Albuquerque NM        1:31:01.9   30:59 10:00   3:53   43:14  16.7   2:31   10:26           102 
   11 Chad Hjorth              47 Albuquerque NM        1:40:56.2   31:00 10:00   2:01   44:26  16.2   5:55   17:36           103 
   12 Bruno Gras               49 Rio Rancho NM         1:46:56.4   29:30  9:31   1:24   55:34  13.0   4:12   16:19           109 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Jennifer Barbier         46 Rio Rancho NM         1:19:04.2   25:02  8:05   3:15   36:05  20.0   4:17   10:26           303 
    2 Jeanne Edwards           49 Corrales NM           1:26:57.7   29:21  9:28   2:07   40:09  17.9   4:23   11:00           313 
    3 Tammy Pluym              49 Cedar Crest NM        1:27:03.3   30:44  9:55   1:48   40:28  17.8   2:52   11:13           314 
    4 Jennifer Dugan           47 Albuquerque NM        1:27:23.4   26:38  8:36   2:28   44:49  16.1   4:35    8:56           306 
    5 Elaine Nitafan           48 Albuquerque NM        1:28:51.0   28:30  9:12   1:55   46:31  15.5   2:55    9:02           311 
    6 Janalyn Maes             47 Albuquerque NM        1:36:14.9   34:50 11:15   1:02   43:31  16.5   3:19   13:35           305 
    7 Lisa Carlson             45 Albuquerque NM        1:45:40.8   31:58 10:19   1:48   54:31  13.2   4:37   12:48           301 
    8 Tracey Cravens-Gras      48 Rio Rancho NM         1:48:51.0   29:43  9:35   1:33   58:26  12.3   8:26   10:45           310 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1     Bike    Mph   T2     Swim    Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ====== ======= ===== ====== ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Paul Gallardo            51 Albuquerque NM        1:00:46.4   20:19  6:33   0:56   29:54  24.1   1:25    8:15           114 
    2 Anthony Hills            54 Corrales NM           1:00:59.1   19:17  6:14   2:42   28:49  25.0   2:33    7:40           124 
    3 Kevin Roberson           53 Albuquerque NM        1:02:27.1   22:16  7:11   1:17   29:05  24.8   1:56    7:57           120 
    4 Alex Lovesee             52 Albuquerque NM        1:07:09.9   20:48  6:43   1:13   31:18  23.0   1:34   12:19           118 
    5 Gustavo Goler            54 Taos NM               1:09:04.7   23:32  7:36   1:18   33:24  21.6   2:12    8:41           126 
    6 Clifford Ho              50 Albuquerque NM        1:10:47.8   25:20  8:11   1:08   34:53  20.6   1:55    7:34           111 
    7 Josh Kann                51 Albuquerque NM        1:11:57.9   19:53  6:25   0:47   39:49  18.1   2:12    9:20           113 
    8 Ronald Greig             53 Albuquerque NM        1:12:33.0   21:37  6:59   1:29   33:21  21.6   2:30   13:38           121 
    9 Luis Avila               50 Rio Rancho NM         1:15:10.8   27:55  9:01   1:23   34:18  21.0   2:11    9:26           112 
   10 James Maestas            53 Espanola NM           1:15:20.9   24:10  7:48   1:24   37:15  19.3   3:07    9:26           122 
   11 Arne Leonard             54 Albuquerque NM        1:20:42.3   24:15  7:50   3:32   41:16  17.4   2:09    9:33           127 
   12 Joey Fernandez           50 Santa Fe NM           1:20:43.0   26:55  8:41   0:56   39:11  18.4   3:02   10:41           110 
   13 David Robertson          53 Albuquerque NM        1:25:48.0   31:23 10:08   1:29   39:14  18.4   4:12    9:33           119 
   14 Dimas Castillo Jr.       51 Albuquerque NM        1:28:09.7   28:10  9:05   2:37   34:53  20.6   4:03   18:29           115 
   15 Kevin Linthicum          54 Rio Rancho NM         1:35:07.8   35:58 11:37   1:48   43:05  16.7   3:37   10:42           123 
   16 Jeff Joseph              54 Albuquerque NM        1:48:25.0   39:34 12:46   2:15   51:10  14.1   3:54   11:34           125 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Cindy Sauerman           52 Albuquerque NM        1:09:49.9   23:04  7:27   0:56   35:10  20.5   2:06    8:36           320 
    2 Laura Niel               53 Albuquerque NM        1:13:03.7   24:25  7:53   1:52   35:39  20.2   2:27    8:44           325 
    3 Ashley Morse             50 Albuquerque NM        1:25:11.4   27:51  9:00   1:04   43:39  16.5   2:19   10:21           315 
    4 Jennifer Benson          52 Albuqueurque NM       1:31:34.8   32:18 10:25   2:50   43:08  16.7   2:46   10:36           322 
    5 Susan Parkins            51 Albuquerque NM        1:32:47.5   33:04 10:40   1:09   44:23  16.2   3:09   11:05           319 
    6 Laura Theiler            54 Albuquerque NM        1:35:50.6   28:32  9:13   1:26   52:04  13.8   2:59   10:51           328 
    7 Indrea Kleiman           54 Albuquerque NM        1:37:13.1   32:04 10:21   2:20   45:40  15.8   4:34   12:37           329 
    8 Kathleen Houck           51 Peralta NM            1:38:47.9   32:12 10:23   1:57   50:03  14.4   2:33   12:06           318 
    9 Jane Shanley             53 Rio Rancho NM       DNF********   47:07 15:12   2:05   42:54  16.8                          324 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1     Bike    Mph   T2     Swim    Penalty No.      
===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ====== ======= ===== ====== ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Louis Salazar            56 Albuquerque NM        1:03:07.6   21:56  7:05   0:40   31:13  23.1   1:43    7:38           130 
    2 David Garrett            57 Albuquerque NM        1:04:09.4   22:13  7:10   1:03   30:35  23.5   1:45    8:36           133 
    3 Vincent Sanchez          56 Las Cruces NM         1:11:27.7   24:18  7:51   0:47   32:27  22.2   2:15    9:43    2:00   131 
    4 Michael Benson           58 Albuquerque NM        1:22:11.6   28:52  9:19   3:50   38:08  18.9   3:50    7:34           140 
    5 Kevin Whittenberg        56 Rio Rancho NM         1:28:49.5   30:32  9:51   3:00   38:07  18.9   4:37   12:37           132 
    6 Grant Stoddard           57 Rio Rancho NM         1:31:35.2   35:08 11:20   2:41   39:50  18.1   2:58   11:01           134 
    7 Jerry Parker             59 Albuquerque NM        1:37:46.1   31:45 10:15   1:39   46:33  15.5   4:49   13:02           142 
    8 Michael Meek             58 Rio Rancho NM         1:40:13.5   34:38 11:11   1:53   52:18  13.8   2:30    8:57           138 
    9 Eric Norman              57 Albuquerque NM        1:47:01.5   34:41 11:11   2:52   47:23  15.2   7:19   14:50           136 
   10 Matthew McGovern         59 Albuquerque NM        1:51:34.6   29:28  9:31   5:23   58:26  12.3   6:29    9:51    2:00   399 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Michele Sanchez          55 Las Cruces NM         1:15:50.0   25:41  8:17   1:19   36:11  19.9   1:47   10:55           331 
    2 Karen Williams           55 Los Alamos NM         1:20:28.4   29:34  9:33   2:19   35:45  20.1   2:28   10:24           332 
    3 Ellen Kersh              57 Albuquerque NM        1:25:45.8   35:07 11:20   1:45   36:19  19.8   2:22   10:16           336 
    4 Kathryn Faturos          57 Albuquerque NM        1:27:07.7   31:33 10:11   1:37   41:38  17.3   2:58    9:25           337 
    5 Sandy Drake-Rubin        56 Albuquerque NM        1:30:24.8   32:09 10:23   1:01   43:37  16.5   2:30   11:09           333 
    6 Barbara Hanrahan         59 Albuquerque NM        1:30:55.4   35:55 11:35   1:34   41:05  17.5   3:08    9:16           340 
    7 Noelle Packard           56 Albuquerque NM        1:31:15.3   32:15 10:25   1:48   40:57  17.6   3:31   12:46           335 
    8 Linda Shephard           56 Albuquerque NM        1:39:55.0   37:18 12:02   2:23   48:27  14.9   3:31    8:19           334 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Ronald Schranz           60 Albuquerque NM        1:20:53.5   30:44  9:55   1:55   38:13  18.8   2:05    7:59           143 
    2 Robert Reuel             61 Rio Rancho NM         1:21:38.7   31:54 10:18   2:57   34:38  20.8   3:08    9:04           147 
    3 Richard Shephard         61 Albuquerque NM        1:22:31.3   29:37  9:33   2:24   37:11  19.4   2:51   10:31           146 
    4 James Lucero             60 Albuquerque NM        1:25:01.9   27:59  9:02   1:31   38:17  18.8   3:07   14:09           145 
    5 Stephen Castillo         64 Albuquerque NM        1:37:19.4   30:21  9:48   1:33   47:38  15.1   4:00   11:50    2:00   148 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Maripat Glover           61 Albuquerque NM        1:20:02.0   32:14 10:24   1:39   36:50  19.5   2:10    7:11           342 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Charles North            69 Albuquerque NM        1:21:34.8   28:58  9:21   2:11   37:58  19.0   2:31   10:00           155 
    2 Hal Everett              66 Placitas NM           1:26:22.9   30:43  9:55   1:35   39:22  18.3   3:31   11:14           151 
    3 Michael Lewis            67 Albuquerque NM        1:29:24.6   32:54 10:37   2:38   35:43  20.2   3:30   14:43           154 
    4 Marc Scudamore           65 Albuquerque NM        1:29:44.2   31:16 10:05   3:09   41:33  17.3   3:18   10:30           149 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Robyn Elliott            65 Rio Rancho NM         1:52:50.1   44:21 14:19   3:01   46:11  15.6   3:57   15:23           349 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1 Barry Stone              74 Albuquerque NM        2:02:56.3   29:27  9:30   5:27   58:57  12.2   6:02   23:06           400 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1 Rita Martinez            71 Albuquerque NM        1:55:52.4   38:10 12:19   2:33   50:28  14.3   5:28   19:16           353 
    2 Carol Akright            70 Corrales NM           2:04:39.6   39:47 12:50   4:42 1:01:54  11.6   3:57   14:23           352 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

 MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 98
    1 Richard Park             80 El Paso TX            1:27:17.0   33:11 10:42   1:17   38:51  18.5   3:33   10:27           158 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 98
 

    Overall  

                                                OVERALL RESULTS - ALL ATHLETES
Place Div   Name                    City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1     Bike    Mph   T2     Swim    Penalty No.      
===== ===== ======================= =================== =========== ======= ===== ====== ======= ===== ====== ======= ======= ===== 
    1 M1416 Cade Martin             Albuquerque NM        0:54:44.3   18:17  5:54   0:30   29:03  24.8   1:01    5:55             4 
    2 M4044 Silvio Lopez            Santa Fe NM           0:54:51.8   18:59  6:08   0:47   27:56  25.8   1:09    6:04             1 
    3 M4044 Zack Collins            Albuquerque NM        0:56:50.7   19:58  6:27   0:49   27:49  25.9   1:02    7:16            87 
    4 M2529 Christopher Tommila     Tijeras NM            0:57:01.6   19:11  6:12   0:58   29:00  24.8   1:06    6:48            32 
    5 M3034 Chris Werth             Corrales NM           0:57:15.6   19:58  6:27   0:50   28:28  25.3   1:24    6:37            62 
    6 M2529 Elias Salazar           Los Lunas NM          0:57:58.7   20:01  6:28   0:50   28:06  25.6   1:22    7:41            36 
    7 M4549 Curt Huey               Omaha NE              0:58:00.8   21:46  7:02   2:38   22:13  32.4   1:42    9:45            99 
    8 M3034 Paul Armijo             Albuquerque NM        0:58:46.9   22:05  7:08   1:10   25:42  28.0   1:18    8:34            45 
    9 M4044 Shawn Martin            Sandia Park NM        0:58:46.9   19:59  6:27   1:05   27:30  26.2   2:26    7:49            97 
   10 M3034 Nicholas Bever          Rio Rancho NM         0:58:51.8   20:18  6:33   1:05   30:08  23.9   0:53    6:30            54 
   11 M4549 Robert Browning         Albuquerque NM        0:59:06.5   19:12  6:12   0:46   31:17  23.0   1:17    6:36             3 
   12 M1416 Oliver Pilon            Albuquerque NM        1:00:28.9   18:02  5:49   0:38   33:09  21.7   1:23    7:19             5 
   13 M3539 Brett Eller             Albuquerque NM        1:00:40.9   21:02  6:47   0:38   29:25  24.5   1:18    8:20            79 
   14 M5054 Paul Gallardo           Albuquerque NM        1:00:46.4   20:19  6:33   0:56   29:54  24.1   1:25    8:15           114 
   15 M5054 Anthony Hills           Corrales NM           1:00:59.1   19:17  6:14   2:42   28:49  25.0   2:33    7:40           124 
   16 M1719 Connor McNellis         Albuquerque NM        1:01:17.5   17:49  5:45   0:49   33:09  21.7   2:18    7:15             7 
   17 M2529 Mark Noel               Albuquerque NM        1:01:47.1   19:36  6:20   1:30   30:42  23.5   2:25    7:37            33 
   18 M5054 Kevin Roberson          Albuquerque NM        1:02:27.1   22:16  7:11   1:17   29:05  24.8   1:56    7:57           120 
   19 M5559 Louis Salazar           Albuquerque NM        1:03:07.6   21:56  7:05   0:40   31:13  23.1   1:43    7:38           130 
   20 M4044 Jacob Robinson          Rio Rancho NM         1:03:08.6   21:43  7:01   1:14   29:35  24.3   1:20    9:19            84 
   21 F2529 Katie Tommila           Tijeras NM            1:03:37.2   21:23  6:54   1:01   33:12  21.7   1:13    6:50           219 
   22 M2529 James Romero            Tajique NM            1:03:37.8   19:27  6:17   0:54   33:31  21.5   1:55    7:52            35 
   23 F3539 Rebecca Torres          Rio Rancho NM         1:04:08.7   22:12  7:10   1:25   31:45  22.7   1:21    7:28           259 
   24 M5559 David Garrett           Albuquerque NM        1:04:09.4   22:13  7:10   1:03   30:35  23.5   1:45    8:36           133 
   25 M2529 Gabriel Ortiz           Santa Fe NM           1:04:12.8   21:08  6:49   0:57   32:03  22.5   1:59    8:07            23 
   26 M2024 Ethan Grant             Albuquerque NM        1:04:57.6   20:14  6:32   1:56   31:48  22.6   2:19    8:43             9 
   27 M2024 Tyler Van Bastian       Rio Rancho NM         1:05:23.1   21:06  6:49   0:49   33:56  21.2   1:21    8:13            16 
   28 M3034 Steven Wolinsky         Albuquerque NM        1:05:26.6   20:23  6:35   2:32   31:42  22.7   2:25    8:28            46 
   29 M3034 Talal Saint-Lot         Albuquerque NM        1:05:27.1   20:46  6:42   1:30   32:29  22.2   1:40    9:03            63 
   30 M3034 Kevin Jones             Rio Rancho NM         1:05:31.1   21:09  6:50   1:13   31:19  23.0   2:24    9:29            40 
   31 M3034 Robert Parra            Albuquerque NM        1:05:36.3   21:34  6:58   1:28   31:48  22.6   1:56    8:54            52 
   32 M3539 John Lytle              Corrales NM           1:06:04.5   22:00  7:06   1:23   32:05  22.4   1:42    8:56            73 
   33 RELAY Jonathan T20 Young      Placitas NM           1:06:09.3   20:23  6:35   0:46   34:33  20.8   1:27    9:02           190 
   34 M3539 Andrew Nielson          Albuquerque NM        1:06:27.0   20:46  6:42   1:29   32:18  22.3   2:25    9:32            67 
   35 RELAY Pat T4 Madlener         Santa Fe NM           1:06:29.5   22:55  7:24   1:19   34:10  21.1   1:11    6:56           172 
   36 F3539 Nina Harrell            Albuquerque NM        1:06:33.0   23:14  7:30   1:36   31:48  22.6   1:55    8:03           269 
   37 M2529 Michael Garcia          Santa Fe NM           1:06:57.7   21:19  6:53   1:06   33:16  21.6   1:29    9:50            20 
   38 M5054 Alex Lovesee            Albuquerque NM        1:07:09.9   20:48  6:43   1:13   31:18  23.0   1:34   12:19           118 
   39 M4549 Mike Engelhardt         Los Alamos NM         1:07:10.3   19:59  6:27   1:53   32:40  22.0   2:15    8:25    2:00   104 
   40 M2529 Drew Fatuos             Albuquerque NM        1:07:11.8   20:22  6:35   0:52   35:56  20.0   1:43    8:22            21 
   41 M4044 A. Glenn Gardner        Albuquerque NM        1:07:16.8   21:03  6:48   0:38   32:59  21.8   1:18    9:20    2:00    89 
   42 M3034 Justin Goodman          Albuquerque NM        1:07:44.9   21:18  6:53   0:33   35:08  20.5   1:31    9:17            42 
   43 F4044 Carm Michaud            Rio Rancho NM         1:07:56.0   22:20  7:13   1:15   33:05  21.8   2:06    9:12           288 
   44 M2529 Kyle Robertson          Littleton CO          1:08:15.9   22:52  7:23   1:01   32:02  22.5   2:11   10:12            38 
   45 F3034 Amy Gee                 Albuquerque NM        1:09:00.5   22:14  7:11   2:03   34:24  20.9   2:16    8:06           253 
   46 M3539 Sean Ottmer             Albuquerque NM        1:09:03.3   25:10  8:07   1:01   31:43  22.7   1:50    9:22            83 
   47 M5054 Gustavo Goler           Taos NM               1:09:04.7   23:32  7:36   1:18   33:24  21.6   2:12    8:41           126 
   48 M3539 Robert Johnson          Albuquerque NM        1:09:16.7   20:00  6:27   2:03   35:10  20.5   2:27    9:39            74 
   49 M2529 Zachary Stephens        Albuquerque NM        1:09:20.8   22:01  7:07   0:52   34:13  21.0   1:30   10:48            27 
   50 M2529 Wesley Martinez         Albuquerque NM        1:09:35.7   22:13  7:10   1:20   36:26  19.8   1:22    8:16            24 
   51 F3539 Laura Taylor            Albuquerque NM        1:09:39.4   23:44  7:40   1:39   33:39  21.4   2:11    8:29           283 
   52 F5054 Cindy Sauerman          Albuquerque NM        1:09:49.9   23:04  7:27   0:56   35:10  20.5   2:06    8:36           320 
   53 M2024 Luke Freimanis          Albuquerque NM        1:09:59.7   24:41  7:58   0:30   36:54  19.5   1:24    6:33            15 
   54 M2529 Richard Stevenson       Albuquerque NM        1:10:13.4   24:52  8:02   1:35   33:24  21.6   1:51    8:33            28 
   55 M3034 Justin Salazar          Albuquerque NM        1:10:16.9   23:43  7:39   1:15   34:55  20.6   1:55    8:31            55 
   56 M5054 Clifford Ho             Albuquerque NM        1:10:47.8   25:20  8:11   1:08   34:53  20.6   1:55    7:34           111 
   57 M3034 John Chavez             Albuquerque NM        1:10:56.9   23:00  7:25   1:11   35:21  20.4   1:35    9:53            49 
   58 F4044 Ruthann Goradia         Albuquerque NM        1:11:10.6   22:43  7:20   1:57   36:15  19.9   2:10    8:07           286 
   59 M4044 Arden Anderson          Albuquerque NM        1:11:10.7   23:47  7:41   1:33   32:58  21.8   2:18   10:37            91 
   60 M5559 Vincent Sanchez         Las Cruces NM         1:11:27.7   24:18  7:51   0:47   32:27  22.2   2:15    9:43    2:00   131 
   61 F3034 Sarah Denison           Broomfield CO         1:11:32.5   26:26  8:32   1:19   33:17  21.6   1:37    8:56           237 
   62 M5054 Josh Kann               Albuquerque NM        1:11:57.9   19:53  6:25   0:47   39:49  18.1   2:12    9:20           113 
   63 M4044 Michael Palmer          Rio Rancho NM         1:12:20.7   22:15  7:11   1:21   35:49  20.1   2:17    8:42    2:00    86 
   64 M5054 Ronald Greig            Albuquerque NM        1:12:33.0   21:37  6:59   1:29   33:21  21.6   2:30   13:38           121 
   65 RELAY Amy T19 Baskette        Albuquerque NM        1:12:34.8   23:45  7:40   0:58   37:55  19.0   2:27    7:32           189 
   66 M2529 Marcus Ritter           Albuquerque NM        1:12:36.1   28:06  9:04   1:20   31:13  23.1   1:34   10:25            30 
   67 M3539 Alfonso Rankin          Albuquerque NM        1:12:57.7   24:11  7:48   1:29   32:12  22.4   2:43   12:26            66 
   68 F5054 Laura Niel              Albuquerque NM        1:13:03.7   24:25  7:53   1:52   35:39  20.2   2:27    8:44           325 
   69 RELAY Jamie T18 Mathis        Albuquerque NM        1:13:04.3   23:02  7:26   0:47   36:31  19.7   1:06   11:41           188 
   70 M2529 Sidney Scheer           Albuquerque NM        1:13:11.2   23:51  7:42   1:10   36:24  19.8   2:46    9:03            31 
   71 F3539 Georgina McKee          Santa Fe NM           1:13:53.2   27:07  8:45   1:44   36:00  20.0   1:43    7:21           261 
   72 M4044 Glenn St. Onge          Albuquerque NM        1:13:55.0   27:51  8:59   1:17   33:41  21.4   1:32    9:36            90 
   73 M3539 Daniel Johnson          Albuquerque NM        1:14:18.8   26:08  8:26   0:59   34:47  20.7   1:44   10:44            76 
   74 M3034 Ryan Harmon             Albuquerque NM        1:14:22.3   21:58  7:06   0:51   40:20  17.9   2:03    9:13            50 
   75 M4549 David Orehek            Rio Rancho NM         1:14:35.7   23:00  7:26   1:20   35:07  20.5   2:22   12:49           101 
   76 M3034 John Badjar             Albuquerque NM        1:14:41.6   26:06  8:25   1:05   36:16  19.9   2:06    9:11            57 
   77 M2529 Robert Malakhov         Albuquerque NM        1:15:10.7   24:05  7:46   0:57   34:41  20.8   2:13   13:17            26 
   78 M5054 Luis Avila              Rio Rancho NM         1:15:10.8   27:55  9:01   1:23   34:18  21.0   2:11    9:26           112 
   79 M5054 James Maestas           Espanola NM           1:15:20.9   24:10  7:48   1:24   37:15  19.3   3:07    9:26           122 
   80 F5559 Michele Sanchez         Las Cruces NM         1:15:50.0   25:41  8:17   1:19   36:11  19.9   1:47   10:55           331 
   81 F2529 Morgan Aguilar          Albuquerque NM        1:16:42.2   26:03  8:25   1:03   38:58  18.5   1:32    9:08           212 
   82 M3034 Nicholas Spinhirne      Albuquerque NM        1:17:49.2   26:57  8:42   1:27   37:19  19.3   2:10    9:58            59 
   83 M3539 Matthew Fitch           Albuquerque NM        1:17:56.4   28:08  9:05   1:27   37:27  19.2   1:50    9:06            70 
   84 F3539 Saba Silva              Albuquerque NM        1:18:29.8   25:08  8:07   2:09   36:33  19.7   1:55   12:47           256 
   85 M4044 Matt Dobson             Lubbock TX            1:18:52.8   25:50  8:20   1:19   38:28  18.7   2:15   11:02            85 
   86 F4549 Jennifer Barbier        Rio Rancho NM         1:19:04.2   25:02  8:05   3:15   36:05  20.0   4:17   10:26           303 
   87 F3539 Puck Rebecca Stair      Albuquerque NM        1:19:12.8   29:24  9:29   1:54   37:18  19.3   2:39    8:00           278 
   88 M4549 Rob Adelman             Tijeras NM            1:19:37.7   25:05  8:06   2:34   38:12  18.8   2:22   11:27           106 
   89 RELAY Lawrence T2 Kay         Albuquerque NM        1:19:47.1   33:05 10:41   0:49   33:21  21.6   2:10   10:26           170 
   90 F6064 Maripat Glover          Albuquerque NM        1:20:02.0   32:14 10:24   1:39   36:50  19.5   2:10    7:11           342 
   91 F2024 Marissa Gonzales        Belen NM              1:20:13.6   23:27  7:34   0:41   40:43  17.7   1:58   13:27           207 
   92 F2024 Kaitlin Martinez        Albuquerque NM        1:20:17.5   26:17  8:29   0:56   41:40  17.3   2:18    9:09           203 
   93 M3034 Mario Nuño-Whelan       Albuquerque NM        1:20:27.2   24:49  8:01   1:57   42:46  16.8   2:24    8:34            41 
   94 F5559 Karen Williams          Los Alamos NM         1:20:28.4   29:34  9:33   2:19   35:45  20.1   2:28   10:24           332 
   95 M5054 Arne Leonard            Albuquerque NM        1:20:42.3   24:15  7:50   3:32   41:16  17.4   2:09    9:33           127 
   96 M5054 Joey Fernandez          Santa Fe NM           1:20:43.0   26:55  8:41   0:56   39:11  18.4   3:02   10:41           110 
   97 M4549 Geno Zamora             Santa Fe NM           1:20:45.6   29:56  9:40   2:32   35:24  20.3   2:49   10:07           108 
   98 M6064 Ronald Schranz          Albuquerque NM        1:20:53.5   30:44  9:55   1:55   38:13  18.8   2:05    7:59           143 
   99 M6569 Charles North           Albuquerque NM        1:21:34.8   28:58  9:21   2:11   37:58  19.0   2:31   10:00           155 
  100 M6064 Robert Reuel            Rio Rancho NM         1:21:38.7   31:54 10:18   2:57   34:38  20.8   3:08    9:04           147 
  101 F2529 Lindsey Seybert         Albuquerque NM        1:21:40.3   26:24  8:31   2:27   39:53  18.1   3:48    9:11           214 
  102 RELAY Adria T21 Padilla Lovet Albuquerque NM        1:21:42.4   27:54  9:00   0:58   42:49  16.8   1:21    8:43           191 
  103 M4549 Tony Ortiz              Santa Fe NM           1:21:58.2   32:31 10:30   3:19   34:50  20.7   1:55    9:25           195 
  104 M5559 Michael Benson          Albuquerque NM        1:22:11.6   28:52  9:19   3:50   38:08  18.9   3:50    7:34           140 
  105 AT40+ Karla McWilliams        Santa Fe NM           1:22:20.0   30:03  9:42   1:37   39:39  18.2   1:55    9:08           367 
  106 M6064 Richard Shephard        Albuquerque NM        1:22:31.3   29:37  9:33   2:24   37:11  19.4   2:51   10:31           146 
  107 AT39- Amanda Sandoval         Albuquerque NM        1:22:31.9   22:47  7:21   1:13   44:33  16.2   2:13   11:48           354 
  108 M3539 Joseph Wolff            Albuquerque NM        1:22:42.6   30:04  9:42   2:35   34:57  20.6   3:32   11:36            82 
  109 F3539 Ana Baca                Bosque NM             1:22:52.7   27:00  8:43   1:54   40:41  17.7   3:28    9:53           264 
  110 M2529 William Jones           Albuquerque NM        1:22:56.5   27:07  8:45   4:24   37:48  19.0   4:10    9:30            19 
  111 M3539 Michael Runyan          Albuquerque NM        1:23:07.4   33:27 10:48   2:20   33:16  21.6   2:41   11:26            64 
  112 M3539 Mason Hansen            Albuquerque NM        1:23:20.5   27:06  8:45   0:44   42:37  16.9   2:22   10:35            71 
  113 F0113 Isabella Cabral         Albuquerque NM        1:23:22.4   22:49  7:22   1:22   48:06  15.0   3:13    7:54           200 
  114 F3034 Lisa Deibler            Albuquerque NM        1:23:43.6   30:57  9:59   0:48   40:51  17.6   2:08    9:02           244 
  115 M3539 Alberto Portillo        Bosque Farms NM       1:23:52.3   29:09  9:25   2:13   37:07  19.4   3:33   11:52            65 
  116 F2529 Kathleen Esquibel       Albuquerque NM        1:23:53.9   28:17  9:08   1:09   43:09  16.7   2:20    9:02           223 
  117 M4549 Francie Martinez        Gallup NM             1:24:21.6   28:23  9:10   1:38   39:31  18.2   2:21   12:31           105 
  118 F3034 Gina Ross               Arvada CO             1:24:42.1   30:23  9:48   1:56   39:15  18.3   2:12   10:58           236 
  119 M3539 Brian Mileshosky        Albuquerque NM        1:24:43.8   24:53  8:02   3:38   39:17  18.3   4:16   12:41           184 
  120 M6064 James Lucero            Albuquerque NM        1:25:01.9   27:59  9:02   1:31   38:17  18.8   3:07   14:09           145 
  121 F5054 Ashley Morse            Albuquerque NM        1:25:11.4   27:51  9:00   1:04   43:39  16.5   2:19   10:21           315 
  122 M3539 Bruce Sers              Albuquerque NM        1:25:14.8   27:41  8:56   1:37   44:15  16.3   2:35    9:09            80 
  123 F3034 Ashley Jameson          Albuquerque NM        1:25:35.1   27:34  8:54   1:21   43:32  16.5   4:35    8:35           239 
  124 F5559 Ellen Kersh             Albuquerque NM        1:25:45.8   35:07 11:20   1:45   36:19  19.8   2:22   10:16           336 
  125 M5054 David Robertson         Albuquerque NM        1:25:48.0   31:23 10:08   1:29   39:14  18.4   4:12    9:33           119 
  126 F3539 Jocelyn Chavez          Albuquerque NM        1:25:52.6   28:13  9:07   1:48   39:48  18.1   2:59   13:06           273 
  127 F3539 Minerva Camp            Albuquerque NM        1:25:56.2   27:10  8:46   2:28   39:55  18.0   2:50   13:36           268 
  128 F3539 Danica Montgomery       Albuquerque NM        1:26:00.4   30:11  9:45   1:44   42:02  17.1   2:39    9:27           271 
  129 M2529 David Stewart           Rio Rancho NM         1:26:09.1   32:19 10:26   2:30   41:27  17.4   2:29    7:26            39 
  130 F3034 Sally Smith             Albuquerque NM        1:26:10.3   33:56 10:57   1:53   38:49  18.5   2:39    8:56           226 
  131 CL40+ Wink Vicenti            Albuquerque NM        1:26:19.3   30:23  9:48   2:24   40:02  18.0   3:17   10:16           165 
  132 F2529 Aubrey Diz              Albuquerque NM        1:26:19.8   27:23  8:50   1:28   44:24  16.2   2:36   10:32           213 
  133 F2529 Alexandra Judycki       Red River NM          1:26:19.8   33:14 10:44   1:44   39:07  18.4   2:58    9:19           224 
  134 M6569 Hal Everett             Placitas NM           1:26:22.9   30:43  9:55   1:35   39:22  18.3   3:31   11:14           151 
  135 F2529 Tyne Finch              Albuquerque NM        1:26:35.5   24:43  7:59   0:48   46:59  15.3   2:48   11:19           217 
  136 F3034 Megan Tatoris           Albuquerque NM        1:26:39.5   27:32  8:53   0:53   45:14  15.9   3:26    9:37           230 
  137 F3539 Tracie Laubert          Albuquerque NM        1:26:42.7   33:02 10:40   2:00   39:48  18.1   2:51    9:04           284 
  138 F4549 Jeanne Edwards          Corrales NM           1:26:57.7   29:21  9:28   2:07   40:09  17.9   4:23   11:00           313 
  139 F2529 Sara Draper             Albuquerque NM        1:26:58.5   33:12 10:43   1:42   40:19  17.9   2:30    9:16           221 
  140 F4549 Tammy Pluym             Cedar Crest NM        1:27:03.3   30:44  9:55   1:48   40:28  17.8   2:52   11:13           314 
  141 F5559 Kathryn Faturos         Albuquerque NM        1:27:07.7   31:33 10:11   1:37   41:38  17.3   2:58    9:25           337 
  142 M8098 Richard Park            El Paso TX            1:27:17.0   33:11 10:42   1:17   38:51  18.5   3:33   10:27           158 
  143 F4549 Jennifer Dugan          Albuquerque NM        1:27:23.4   26:38  8:36   2:28   44:49  16.1   4:35    8:56           306 
  144 RELAY Chris T16 Baca          Albuquerque NM        1:27:53.6   29:41  9:35   0:44   44:01  16.4   1:59   11:31           186 
  145 M5054 Dimas Castillo Jr.      Albuquerque NM        1:28:09.7   28:10  9:05   2:37   34:53  20.6   4:03   18:29           115 
  146 M4044 Brian Wilkening         Los Ranchos NM        1:28:16.1   31:14 10:05   1:34   43:49  16.4   2:24    9:17            92 
  147 F4044 Sophia Corwell          Albuquerque NM        1:28:21.8   29:37  9:34   0:59   42:15  17.0   2:56   12:37           298 
  148 F3539 Ketelyn Mileshosky      Albuquerque NM        1:28:44.9   27:26  8:51   1:39   45:00  16.0   4:02   10:40           383 
  149 M5559 Kevin Whittenberg       Rio Rancho NM         1:28:49.5   30:32  9:51   3:00   38:07  18.9   4:37   12:37           132 
  150 F4549 Elaine Nitafan          Albuquerque NM        1:28:51.0   28:30  9:12   1:55   46:31  15.5   2:55    9:02           311 
  151 M4549 Grant Grossetete        Albuquerque NM        1:29:14.1   34:51 11:15   1:16   40:41  17.7   3:03    9:26           100 
  152 M2529 Elijah Finch            Albuquerque NM        1:29:21.1   24:15  7:50   1:01   52:27  13.7   2:12    9:29            22 
  153 M6569 Michael Lewis           Albuquerque NM        1:29:24.6   32:54 10:37   2:38   35:43  20.2   3:30   14:43           154 
  154 M3034 Nicholas Gallegos       Bernalillo NM         1:29:30.0   26:13  8:28   1:58   44:16  16.3   3:19   13:46            60 
  155 M2529 John Gurule             Albuquerque NM        1:29:41.4   28:01  9:02   1:42   47:03  15.3   3:30    9:28            25 
  156 M6569 Marc Scudamore          Albuquerque NM        1:29:44.2   31:16 10:05   3:09   41:33  17.3   3:18   10:30           149 
  157 F3034 Heather Hibbetts        Albuquerque NM        1:29:57.8   30:36  9:53   1:55   43:25  16.6   3:04   10:59           232 
  158 F3034 Kelsey Tingey           Albuquerque NM        1:30:01.8   30:32  9:51   1:53   43:44  16.5   3:05   10:50           243 
  159 M3034 Ronald Ortiz            Rio Rancho NM         1:30:19.5   29:15  9:26   2:11   39:57  18.0   6:15   12:44            58 
  160 F3034 Adrian Daley            Albuquerque NM        1:30:21.5   31:41 10:13   1:23   44:17  16.3   1:59   11:04           249 
  161 F5559 Sandy Drake-Rubin       Albuquerque NM        1:30:24.8   32:09 10:23   1:01   43:37  16.5   2:30   11:09           333 
  162 F4044 Rebecca Currens         Albuquerque NM        1:30:36.1   29:21  9:28   1:03   45:23  15.9   3:21   11:30           297 
  163 M3539 Benjamin Martinez       Albuquerque NM        1:30:48.6   29:01  9:22   2:59   46:01  15.6   2:35   10:14            77 
  164 F5559 Barbara Hanrahan        Albuquerque NM        1:30:55.4   35:55 11:35   1:34   41:05  17.5   3:08    9:16           340 
  165 CL39- Marco Balassone         Albuquerque NM        1:30:58.4   33:29 10:48   2:18   39:39  18.2   2:42   12:52           159 
  166 M4549 Jason Gale              Albuquerque NM        1:31:01.9   30:59 10:00   3:53   43:14  16.7   2:31   10:26           102 
  167 F3539 Mandi Clayden           Albuquerque NM        1:31:02.8   31:41 10:14   3:33   40:21  17.8   3:13   12:17           372 
  168 F5559 Noelle Packard          Albuquerque NM        1:31:15.3   32:15 10:25   1:48   40:57  17.6   3:31   12:46           335 
  169 F3539 Dranna Insausti         Albuquerque NM        1:31:16.3   31:35 10:12   1:14   45:39  15.8   4:11    8:39           266 
  170 F1416 Sophie Edwards          Corrales NM           1:31:19.3   30:10  9:44   2:59   44:54  16.0   2:52   10:26           201 
  171 F3034 Noybe Rankin            Albuquerque NM        1:31:24.3   35:41 11:31   2:32   41:09  17.5   2:32    9:33           246 
  172 F5054 Jennifer Benson         Albuqueurque NM       1:31:34.8   32:18 10:25   2:50   43:08  16.7   2:46   10:36           322 
  173 M5559 Grant Stoddard          Rio Rancho NM         1:31:35.2   35:08 11:20   2:41   39:50  18.1   2:58   11:01           134 
  174 F3539 Jennifer Cabral         Albuquerque NM        1:31:42.2   28:14  9:07   1:26   48:39  14.8   3:10   10:16           279 
  175 M2024 Logan Jones             Albuquerque NM        1:31:51.3   27:18  8:49   2:51   45:24  15.9   5:03   11:18            14 
  176 CL39- Kelly Denison           Cedar Crest NM        1:31:53.3   37:51 12:13   2:05   40:23  17.8   2:40    8:57           161 
  177 AT40+ Shannon Lawson          Rio Rancho NM         1:31:55.8   29:06  9:24   1:16   45:15  15.9   3:15   13:06           361 
  178 AT40+ Christine Henderson     Rio Rancho NM         1:32:04.0   31:08 10:03   2:42   44:52  16.0   3:08   10:16           362 
  179 CL39- Nicholas Callas         Albuquerque NM        1:32:06.7   35:44 11:32   2:14   39:41  18.1   2:42   11:49           163 
  180 F3034 Melissa Munoz           Rio Rancho NM         1:32:14.6   28:12  9:06   1:03   45:29  15.8   4:27   13:06           245 
  181 F5054 Susan Parkins           Albuquerque NM        1:32:47.5   33:04 10:40   1:09   44:23  16.2   3:09   11:05           319 
  182 F2529 Rachel Ferguson         Albuquerque NM        1:32:59.3   26:49  8:39   1:22   47:18  15.2   4:03   13:30           211 
  183 M2529 Kurt Brenning           Albuquerque NM        1:33:12.6   34:28 11:08   2:00   44:25  16.2   2:31    9:51            37 
  184 RELAY Terri T1  Gale          Albuquerque NM        1:33:37.1   35:28 11:27   1:19   46:01  15.6   1:38    9:13           169 
  185 F3034 Amy Whittenberg         Rio Rancho NM         1:33:39.3   34:39 11:11   1:48   44:41  16.1   2:54    9:40           242 
  186 RELAY Roger T11 Thompson      Albuquerque NM        1:33:48.3   34:31 11:08   1:24   41:43  17.3   3:49   12:24           181 
  187 F3539 Laina Devore            Albuquerque NM        1:34:18.0   31:35 10:12   1:17   46:36  15.5   3:26   11:26           280 
  188 M2024 Dimas Castillo          Albuquerque NM        1:34:21.0   28:04  9:04   4:11   46:43  15.4   3:34   11:51            10 
  189 F3539 Tess Saiz               Albuquerque NM        1:34:38.2   28:42  9:16   1:36   45:33  15.8   5:08   13:42           255 
  190 M3034 Michael Jones           Albuquerque NM        1:34:47.0   29:39  9:34   6:40   41:19  17.4   3:51   13:20            48 
  191 F3539 Lynae Leigh             Albuquerque NM        1:34:57.4   32:19 10:26   1:40   44:24  16.2   3:22   13:14           254 
  192 F4044 Katie Londono           Albuquerque NM        1:35:03.2   28:28  9:11   2:33   46:05  15.6   4:13   13:47           292 
  193 F3034 Danielle Searle         Rio Rancho NM         1:35:05.5   31:19 10:06   1:39   48:09  15.0   3:11   10:50           231 
  194 M5054 Kevin Linthicum         Rio Rancho NM         1:35:07.8   35:58 11:37   1:48   43:05  16.7   3:37   10:42           123 
  195 CL39- Corry Brunenkant        Tucson AZ             1:35:28.9   37:31 12:07   3:23   39:37  18.2   3:35   11:25           160 
  196 M1416 Jacob Diz               Albuquerque NM        1:35:38.0   27:20  8:49   1:09   47:58  15.0   3:24   15:49             6 
  197 F5054 Laura Theiler           Albuquerque NM        1:35:50.6   28:32  9:13   1:26   52:04  13.8   2:59   10:51           328 
  198 F4549 Janalyn Maes            Albuquerque NM        1:36:14.9   34:50 11:15   1:02   43:31  16.5   3:19   13:35           305 
  199 RELAY Leeann T22 Martinez     Albuquerque NM        1:36:40.1   43:37 14:04   1:11   37:40  19.1   4:27    9:47           192 
  200 F3539 Jessie Vehar            Albuquerque NM        1:36:46.3   34:03 10:59   2:21   45:39  15.8   3:19   11:27           281 
  201 F5054 Indrea Kleiman          Albuquerque NM        1:37:13.1   32:04 10:21   2:20   45:40  15.8   4:34   12:37           329 
  202 M6064 Stephen Castillo        Albuquerque NM        1:37:19.4   30:21  9:48   1:33   47:38  15.1   4:00   11:50    2:00   148 
  203 M5559 Jerry Parker            Albuquerque NM        1:37:46.1   31:45 10:15   1:39   46:33  15.5   4:49   13:02           142 
  204 F3539 Adrianne Apodaca        Albuquerque NM        1:38:09.5   29:43  9:36   1:58   53:03  13.6   3:40    9:49           265 
  205 AT40+ Karen Susztar           Albuquerque NM        1:38:39.8   39:25 12:43   3:36   42:02  17.1   3:58    9:41           364 
  206 M3034 Damien Demenno          Albuquerque NM        1:38:46.4   40:57 13:13   1:14   45:45  15.7   4:10    6:42            61 
  207 F5054 Kathleen Houck          Peralta NM            1:38:47.9   32:12 10:23   1:57   50:03  14.4   2:33   12:06           318 
  208 F4044 Sara Minnick-Lujan      Albuquerque NM        1:38:55.7   30:55  9:59   1:27   52:20  13.8   2:12   12:03           290 
  209 F3034 Veronica Saenz          Albuquerque NM        1:39:25.5   28:11  9:06   1:21   52:03  13.8   4:05   13:47           228 
  210 RELAY Jenna T6 Martinez       Albuquerque NM        1:39:37.3   36:13 11:41   1:04   50:00  14.4   1:38   10:45           174 
  211 F3034 Ashley Good             Albuquerque NM        1:39:39.2   35:06 11:20   1:12   49:25  14.6   4:20    9:38           234 
  212 RELAY Andrea T24 Garcia       Albuquerque NM        1:39:44.7   27:02  8:44   0:43   55:58  12.9   1:12   14:52           194 
  213 F5559 Linda Shephard          Albuquerque NM        1:39:55.0   37:18 12:02   2:23   48:27  14.9   3:31    8:19           334 
  214 M5559 Michael Meek            Rio Rancho NM         1:40:13.5   34:38 11:11   1:53   52:18  13.8   2:30    8:57           138 
  215 M4549 Chad Hjorth             Albuquerque NM        1:40:56.2   31:00 10:00   2:01   44:26  16.2   5:55   17:36           103 
  216 AT40+ Chris Boushey           Rio Rancho NM         1:40:56.2   42:20 13:40   1:42   43:10  16.7   2:48   10:58           369 
  217 AT40+ Mel Huston              Rio Rancho NM         1:41:49.1   39:48 12:51   2:45   41:33  17.3   3:38   14:08           366 
  218 AT40+ Anna Fitch              Albuquerque NM        1:42:55.2   41:35 13:25   1:49   44:18  16.3   3:17   11:59           368 
  219 F3034 Elizabeth Rivers        Albuquerque NM        1:43:05.4   33:27 10:48   3:50   47:05  15.3   5:09   13:37           248 
  220 M2024 Tristan Tomingas        Rio Rancho NM         1:43:40.3   27:09  8:46   1:52 1:00:58  11.8   2:01   11:42            13 
  221 RELAY Laura T3 Burns          Albuquerque NM        1:43:43.7   47:52 15:27   0:52   43:38  16.5   1:31    9:54           171 
  222 M2024 David Rodrigues         Rio Rancho NM         1:43:51.3   27:09  8:46   1:54 1:00:57  11.8   2:03   11:51            12 
  223 CL40+ Joe Diz                 Albuquerque NM        1:44:46.9   41:44 13:28   2:11   44:49  16.1   3:15   12:51           168 
  224 F4549 Lisa Carlson            Albuquerque NM        1:45:40.8   31:58 10:19   1:48   54:31  13.2   4:37   12:48           301 
  225 F3539 Nicole Dobson           Lubbock TX            1:45:58.1   31:16 10:05   2:29   54:19  13.3   4:48   13:08           275 
  226 AT39- Scout Mendenhall        Albuquerque NM        1:46:11.8   24:36  7:57   4:09   57:59  12.4   2:45   16:45           355 
  227 M4549 Bruno Gras              Rio Rancho NM         1:46:56.4   29:30  9:31   1:24   55:34  13.0   4:12   16:19           109 
  228 M5559 Eric Norman             Albuquerque NM        1:47:01.5   34:41 11:11   2:52   47:23  15.2   7:19   14:50           136 
  229 M2024 Scott Tidwell           Farmington NM         1:47:03.6   28:31  9:12   0:54 1:02:20  11.6   4:05   11:17            11 
  230 AT40+ Amanda Frazier          Corrales NM           1:47:10.0   41:36 13:25   1:01   50:23  14.3   3:04   11:09           365 
  231 RELAY Amy T17 Gilbert         Albuquerque NM        1:47:15.6   37:14 12:01   1:03   53:54  13.4   1:30   13:37           187 
  232 F2024 Elisabeth Keller        Albuquerque NM        1:47:24.3   32:54 10:37   1:59   56:41  12.7   2:18   13:35           206 
  233 F3034 Stacy Witt              Albuquerque NM        1:47:59.2   40:27 13:03   1:19   51:43  13.9   2:33   12:00           251 
  234 M5054 Jeff Joseph             Albuquerque NM        1:48:25.0   39:34 12:46   2:15   51:10  14.1   3:54   11:34           125 
  235 M2529 Michael Alan            Albuquerque NM        1:48:38.6   44:34 14:23   1:32   45:20  15.9   4:47   12:28            29 
  236 F4549 Tracey Cravens-Gras     Rio Rancho NM         1:48:51.0   29:43  9:35   1:33   58:26  12.3   8:26   10:45           310 
  237 CL39- Carlos Griego           Albuquerque NM        1:49:00.1   34:39 11:11   3:05   52:40  13.7   3:59   14:40           162 
  238 F2529 Alexis Leatherman       Little Elm TX         1:49:53.4   43:31 14:03   1:22   50:38  14.2   2:45   11:38           216 
  239 F3034 Carolyn Parsey          Albuquerque NM        1:50:11.9   35:52 11:35   1:07   56:20  12.8   3:53   13:03           229 
  240 M5559 Matthew McGovern        Albuquerque NM        1:51:34.6   29:28  9:31   5:23   58:26  12.3   6:29    9:51    2:00   399 
  241 F6569 Robyn Elliott           Rio Rancho NM         1:52:50.1   44:21 14:19   3:01   46:11  15.6   3:57   15:23           349 
  242 F3539 Audra Horschel          Albuquerque NM        1:53:42.0   36:39 11:50   2:11   53:37  13.4   3:57   17:21           262 
  243 F4044 Olivia Warren           Albuquerque NM        1:53:43.5   32:33 10:30   1:16   57:25  12.5   2:36   19:57           285 
  244 F4044 Maria Lane              Albuquerque NM        1:53:52.5   38:51 12:32   2:20   53:33  13.4   5:46   13:25           294 
  245 F7074 Rita Martinez           Albuquerque NM        1:55:52.4   38:10 12:19   2:33   50:28  14.3   5:28   19:16           353 
  246 F3034 Kim Badjar              Albuquerque NM        1:57:43.2   40:13 12:59   1:07 1:00:15  12.0   2:25   13:45           240 
  247 F3034 Tracey Gallegos         Bernalillo NM         2:01:19.6   42:56 13:51   1:00   59:26  12.1   3:28   14:31           247 
  248 F3539 Allison Breinholt       Albuquerque NM        2:02:43.4   34:21 11:05   2:11 1:04:58  11.1   5:52   15:24           276 
  249 M7074 Barry Stone             Albuquerque NM        2:02:56.3   29:27  9:30   5:27   58:57  12.2   6:02   23:06           400 
  250 F7074 Carol Akright           Corrales NM           2:04:39.6   39:47 12:50   4:42 1:01:54  11.6   3:57   14:23           352 
  251 F2529 Nicole Monette          Albuquerque NM        2:06:35.0                                                             210 
  252 F3034 Stephanie Chavira       Rio Rancho NM       DNF********   30:22  9:48   4:05   48:28  14.9                          238 
  253 F4044 Elaine Sanchez          Albuquerque NM      DNF********   31:17 10:06   3:39 1:17:14   9.3                          293 
  254 F5054 Jane Shanley            Rio Rancho NM       DNF********   47:07 15:12   2:05   42:54  16.8                          324 
  255 M0113 Tyler Southam           Albuquerque NM      DQ*********   23:06  7:28   0:52   50:13  14.3   2:10    9:42    2:00     8 
  256 F3539 Natasha Sutherlin       Albuquerque NM      DQ*********   26:08  8:26   1:17   36:27  19.8   1:46    7:57           282 

 

    Overall Females  

                                             OVERALL RESULTS - TRIATHLON FEMALES
Place Div   Name                    City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1     Bike    Mph   T2     Swim    Pnlty No.      
===== ===== ======================= =================== =========== ======= ===== ====== ======= ===== ====== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 F2529 Katie Tommila           Tijeras NM            1:03:37.2   21:23  6:54   1:01   33:12  21.7   1:13    6:50         219 
    2 F3539 Rebecca Torres          Rio Rancho NM         1:04:08.7   22:12  7:10   1:25   31:45  22.7   1:21    7:28         259 
    3 F3539 Nina Harrell            Albuquerque NM        1:06:33.0   23:14  7:30   1:36   31:48  22.6   1:55    8:03         269 
    4 F4044 Carm Michaud            Rio Rancho NM         1:07:56.0   22:20  7:13   1:15   33:05  21.8   2:06    9:12         288 
    5 F3034 Amy Gee                 Albuquerque NM        1:09:00.5   22:14  7:11   2:03   34:24  20.9   2:16    8:06         253 
    6 F3539 Laura Taylor            Albuquerque NM        1:09:39.4   23:44  7:40   1:39   33:39  21.4   2:11    8:29         283 
    7 F5054 Cindy Sauerman          Albuquerque NM        1:09:49.9   23:04  7:27   0:56   35:10  20.5   2:06    8:36         320 
    8 F4044 Ruthann Goradia         Albuquerque NM        1:11:10.6   22:43  7:20   1:57   36:15  19.9   2:10    8:07         286 
    9 F3034 Sarah Denison           Broomfield CO         1:11:32.5   26:26  8:32   1:19   33:17  21.6   1:37    8:56         237 
   10 F5054 Laura Niel              Albuquerque NM        1:13:03.7   24:25  7:53   1:52   35:39  20.2   2:27    8:44         325 
   11 F3539 Georgina McKee          Santa Fe NM           1:13:53.2   27:07  8:45   1:44   36:00  20.0   1:43    7:21         261 
   12 F5559 Michele Sanchez         Las Cruces NM         1:15:50.0   25:41  8:17   1:19   36:11  19.9   1:47   10:55         331 
   13 F2529 Morgan Aguilar          Albuquerque NM        1:16:42.2   26:03  8:25   1:03   38:58  18.5   1:32    9:08         212 
   14 F3539 Saba Silva              Albuquerque NM        1:18:29.8   25:08  8:07   2:09   36:33  19.7   1:55   12:47         256 
   15 F4549 Jennifer Barbier        Rio Rancho NM         1:19:04.2   25:02  8:05   3:15   36:05  20.0   4:17   10:26         303 
   16 F3539 Puck Rebecca Stair      Albuquerque NM        1:19:12.8   29:24  9:29   1:54   37:18  19.3   2:39    8:00         278 
   17 F6064 Maripat Glover          Albuquerque NM        1:20:02.0   32:14 10:24   1:39   36:50  19.5   2:10    7:11         342 
   18 F2024 Marissa Gonzales        Belen NM              1:20:13.6   23:27  7:34   0:41   40:43  17.7   1:58   13:27         207 
   19 F2024 Kaitlin Martinez        Albuquerque NM        1:20:17.5   26:17  8:29   0:56   41:40  17.3   2:18    9:09         203 
   20 F5559 Karen Williams          Los Alamos NM         1:20:28.4   29:34  9:33   2:19   35:45  20.1   2:28   10:24         332 
   21 F2529 Lindsey Seybert         Albuquerque NM        1:21:40.3   26:24  8:31   2:27   39:53  18.1   3:48    9:11         214 
   22 AT40+ Karla McWilliams        Santa Fe NM           1:22:20.0   30:03  9:42   1:37   39:39  18.2   1:55    9:08         367 
   23 AT39- Amanda Sandoval         Albuquerque NM        1:22:31.9   22:47  7:21   1:13   44:33  16.2   2:13   11:48         354 
   24 F3539 Ana Baca                Bosque NM             1:22:52.7   27:00  8:43   1:54   40:41  17.7   3:28    9:53         264 
   25 F0113 Isabella Cabral         Albuquerque NM        1:23:22.4   22:49  7:22   1:22   48:06  15.0   3:13    7:54         200 
   26 F3034 Lisa Deibler            Albuquerque NM        1:23:43.6   30:57  9:59   0:48   40:51  17.6   2:08    9:02         244 
   27 F2529 Kathleen Esquibel       Albuquerque NM        1:23:53.9   28:17  9:08   1:09   43:09  16.7   2:20    9:02         223 
   28 F3034 Gina Ross               Arvada CO             1:24:42.1   30:23  9:48   1:56   39:15  18.3   2:12   10:58         236 
   29 F5054 Ashley Morse            Albuquerque NM        1:25:11.4   27:51  9:00   1:04   43:39  16.5   2:19   10:21         315 
   30 F3034 Ashley Jameson          Albuquerque NM        1:25:35.1   27:34  8:54   1:21   43:32  16.5   4:35    8:35         239 
   31 F5559 Ellen Kersh             Albuquerque NM        1:25:45.8   35:07 11:20   1:45   36:19  19.8   2:22   10:16         336 
   32 F3539 Jocelyn Chavez          Albuquerque NM        1:25:52.6   28:13  9:07   1:48   39:48  18.1   2:59   13:06         273 
   33 F3539 Minerva Camp            Albuquerque NM        1:25:56.2   27:10  8:46   2:28   39:55  18.0   2:50   13:36         268 
   34 F3539 Danica Montgomery       Albuquerque NM        1:26:00.4   30:11  9:45   1:44   42:02  17.1   2:39    9:27         271 
   35 F3034 Sally Smith             Albuquerque NM        1:26:10.3   33:56 10:57   1:53   38:49  18.5   2:39    8:56         226 
   36 F2529 Aubrey Diz              Albuquerque NM        1:26:19.8   27:23  8:50   1:28   44:24  16.2   2:36   10:32         213 
   37 F2529 Alexandra Judycki       Red River NM          1:26:19.8   33:14 10:44   1:44   39:07  18.4   2:58    9:19         224 
   38 F2529 Tyne Finch              Albuquerque NM        1:26:35.5   24:43  7:59   0:48   46:59  15.3   2:48   11:19         217 
   39 F3034 Megan Tatoris           Albuquerque NM        1:26:39.5   27:32  8:53   0:53   45:14  15.9   3:26    9:37         230 
   40 F3539 Tracie Laubert          Albuquerque NM        1:26:42.7   33:02 10:40   2:00   39:48  18.1   2:51    9:04         284 
   41 F4549 Jeanne Edwards          Corrales NM           1:26:57.7   29:21  9:28   2:07   40:09  17.9   4:23   11:00         313 
   42 F2529 Sara Draper             Albuquerque NM        1:26:58.5   33:12 10:43   1:42   40:19  17.9   2:30    9:16         221 
   43 F4549 Tammy Pluym             Cedar Crest NM        1:27:03.3   30:44  9:55   1:48   40:28  17.8   2:52   11:13         314 
   44 F5559 Kathryn Faturos         Albuquerque NM        1:27:07.7   31:33 10:11   1:37   41:38  17.3   2:58    9:25         337 
   45 F4549 Jennifer Dugan          Albuquerque NM        1:27:23.4   26:38  8:36   2:28   44:49  16.1   4:35    8:56         306 
   46 F4044 Sophia Corwell          Albuquerque NM        1:28:21.8   29:37  9:34   0:59   42:15  17.0   2:56   12:37         298 
   47 F3539 Ketelyn Mileshosky      Albuquerque NM        1:28:44.9   27:26  8:51   1:39   45:00  16.0   4:02   10:40         383 
   48 F4549 Elaine Nitafan          Albuquerque NM        1:28:51.0   28:30  9:12   1:55   46:31  15.5   2:55    9:02         311 
   49 F3034 Heather Hibbetts        Albuquerque NM        1:29:57.8   30:36  9:53   1:55   43:25  16.6   3:04   10:59         232 
   50 F3034 Kelsey Tingey           Albuquerque NM        1:30:01.8   30:32  9:51   1:53   43:44  16.5   3:05   10:50         243 
   51 F3034 Adrian Daley            Albuquerque NM        1:30:21.5   31:41 10:13   1:23   44:17  16.3   1:59   11:04         249 
   52 F5559 Sandy Drake-Rubin       Albuquerque NM        1:30:24.8   32:09 10:23   1:01   43:37  16.5   2:30   11:09         333 
   53 F4044 Rebecca Currens         Albuquerque NM        1:30:36.1   29:21  9:28   1:03   45:23  15.9   3:21   11:30         297 
   54 F5559 Barbara Hanrahan        Albuquerque NM        1:30:55.4   35:55 11:35   1:34   41:05  17.5   3:08    9:16         340 
   55 F3539 Mandi Clayden           Albuquerque NM        1:31:02.8   31:41 10:14   3:33   40:21  17.8   3:13   12:17         372 
   56 F5559 Noelle Packard          Albuquerque NM        1:31:15.3   32:15 10:25   1:48   40:57  17.6   3:31   12:46         335 
   57 F3539 Dranna Insausti         Albuquerque NM        1:31:16.3   31:35 10:12   1:14   45:39  15.8   4:11    8:39         266 
   58 F1416 Sophie Edwards          Corrales NM           1:31:19.3   30:10  9:44   2:59   44:54  16.0   2:52   10:26         201 
   59 F3034 Noybe Rankin            Albuquerque NM        1:31:24.3   35:41 11:31   2:32   41:09  17.5   2:32    9:33         246 
   60 F5054 Jennifer Benson         Albuqueurque NM       1:31:34.8   32:18 10:25   2:50   43:08  16.7   2:46   10:36         322 
   61 F3539 Jennifer Cabral         Albuquerque NM        1:31:42.2   28:14  9:07   1:26   48:39  14.8   3:10   10:16         279 
   62 AT40+ Shannon Lawson          Rio Rancho NM         1:31:55.8   29:06  9:24   1:16   45:15  15.9   3:15   13:06         361 
   63 AT40+ Christine Henderson     Rio Rancho NM         1:32:04.0   31:08 10:03   2:42   44:52  16.0   3:08   10:16         362 
   64 F3034 Melissa Munoz           Rio Rancho NM         1:32:14.6   28:12  9:06   1:03   45:29  15.8   4:27   13:06         245 
   65 F5054 Susan Parkins           Albuquerque NM        1:32:47.5   33:04 10:40   1:09   44:23  16.2   3:09   11:05         319 
   66 F2529 Rachel Ferguson         Albuquerque NM        1:32:59.3   26:49  8:39   1:22   47:18  15.2   4:03   13:30         211 
   67 F3034 Amy Whittenberg         Rio Rancho NM         1:33:39.3   34:39 11:11   1:48   44:41  16.1   2:54    9:40         242 
   68 F3539 Laina Devore            Albuquerque NM        1:34:18.0   31:35 10:12   1:17   46:36  15.5   3:26   11:26         280 
   69 F3539 Tess Saiz               Albuquerque NM        1:34:38.2   28:42  9:16   1:36   45:33  15.8   5:08   13:42         255 
   70 F3539 Lynae Leigh             Albuquerque NM        1:34:57.4   32:19 10:26   1:40   44:24  16.2   3:22   13:14         254 
   71 F4044 Katie Londono           Albuquerque NM        1:35:03.2   28:28  9:11   2:33   46:05  15.6   4:13   13:47         292 
   72 F3034 Danielle Searle         Rio Rancho NM         1:35:05.5   31:19 10:06   1:39   48:09  15.0   3:11   10:50         231 
   73 F5054 Laura Theiler           Albuquerque NM        1:35:50.6   28:32  9:13   1:26   52:04  13.8   2:59   10:51         328 
   74 F4549 Janalyn Maes            Albuquerque NM        1:36:14.9   34:50 11:15   1:02   43:31  16.5   3:19   13:35         305 
   75 F3539 Jessie Vehar            Albuquerque NM        1:36:46.3   34:03 10:59   2:21   45:39  15.8   3:19   11:27         281 
   76 F5054 Indrea Kleiman          Albuquerque NM        1:37:13.1   32:04 10:21   2:20   45:40  15.8   4:34   12:37         329 
   77 F3539 Adrianne Apodaca        Albuquerque NM        1:38:09.5   29:43  9:36   1:58   53:03  13.6   3:40    9:49         265 
   78 AT40+ Karen Susztar           Albuquerque NM        1:38:39.8   39:25 12:43   3:36   42:02  17.1   3:58    9:41         364 
   79 F5054 Kathleen Houck          Peralta NM            1:38:47.9   32:12 10:23   1:57   50:03  14.4   2:33   12:06         318 
   80 F4044 Sara Minnick-Lujan      Albuquerque NM        1:38:55.7   30:55  9:59   1:27   52:20  13.8   2:12   12:03         290 
   81 F3034 Veronica Saenz          Albuquerque NM        1:39:25.5   28:11  9:06   1:21   52:03  13.8   4:05   13:47         228 
   82 F3034 Ashley Good             Albuquerque NM        1:39:39.2   35:06 11:20   1:12   49:25  14.6   4:20    9:38         234 
   83 F5559 Linda Shephard          Albuquerque NM        1:39:55.0   37:18 12:02   2:23   48:27  14.9   3:31    8:19         334 
   84 AT40+ Chris Boushey           Rio Rancho NM         1:40:56.2   42:20 13:40   1:42   43:10  16.7   2:48   10:58         369 
   85 AT40+ Mel Huston              Rio Rancho NM         1:41:49.1   39:48 12:51   2:45   41:33  17.3   3:38   14:08         366 
   86 AT40+ Anna Fitch              Albuquerque NM        1:42:55.2   41:35 13:25   1:49   44:18  16.3   3:17   11:59         368 
   87 F3034 Elizabeth Rivers        Albuquerque NM        1:43:05.4   33:27 10:48   3:50   47:05  15.3   5:09   13:37         248 
   88 F4549 Lisa Carlson            Albuquerque NM        1:45:40.8   31:58 10:19   1:48   54:31  13.2   4:37   12:48         301 
   89 F3539 Nicole Dobson           Lubbock TX            1:45:58.1   31:16 10:05   2:29   54:19  13.3   4:48   13:08         275 
   90 AT39- Scout Mendenhall        Albuquerque NM        1:46:11.8   24:36  7:57   4:09   57:59  12.4   2:45   16:45         355 
   91 AT40+ Amanda Frazier          Corrales NM           1:47:10.0   41:36 13:25   1:01   50:23  14.3   3:04   11:09         365 
   92 F2024 Elisabeth Keller        Albuquerque NM        1:47:24.3   32:54 10:37   1:59   56:41  12.7   2:18   13:35         206 
   93 F3034 Stacy Witt              Albuquerque NM        1:47:59.2   40:27 13:03   1:19   51:43  13.9   2:33   12:00         251 
   94 F4549 Tracey Cravens-Gras     Rio Rancho NM         1:48:51.0   29:43  9:35   1:33   58:26  12.3   8:26   10:45         310 
   95 F2529 Alexis Leatherman       Little Elm TX         1:49:53.4   43:31 14:03   1:22   50:38  14.2   2:45   11:38         216 
   96 F3034 Carolyn Parsey          Albuquerque NM        1:50:11.9   35:52 11:35   1:07   56:20  12.8   3:53   13:03         229 
   97 F6569 Robyn Elliott           Rio Rancho NM         1:52:50.1   44:21 14:19   3:01   46:11  15.6   3:57   15:23         349 
   98 F3539 Audra Horschel          Albuquerque NM        1:53:42.0   36:39 11:50   2:11   53:37  13.4   3:57   17:21         262 
   99 F4044 Olivia Warren           Albuquerque NM        1:53:43.5   32:33 10:30   1:16   57:25  12.5   2:36   19:57         285 
  100 F4044 Maria Lane              Albuquerque NM        1:53:52.5   38:51 12:32   2:20   53:33  13.4   5:46   13:25         294 
  101 F7074 Rita Martinez           Albuquerque NM        1:55:52.4   38:10 12:19   2:33   50:28  14.3   5:28   19:16         353 
  102 F3034 Kim Badjar              Albuquerque NM        1:57:43.2   40:13 12:59   1:07 1:00:15  12.0   2:25   13:45         240 
  103 F3034 Tracey Gallegos         Bernalillo NM         2:01:19.6   42:56 13:51   1:00   59:26  12.1   3:28   14:31         247 
  104 F3539 Allison Breinholt       Albuquerque NM        2:02:43.4   34:21 11:05   2:11 1:04:58  11.1   5:52   15:24         276 
  105 F7074 Carol Akright           Corrales NM           2:04:39.6   39:47 12:50   4:42 1:01:54  11.6   3:57   14:23         352 
  106 F2529 Nicole Monette          Albuquerque NM        2:06:35.0                                                           210 
  107 F3034 Stephanie Chavira       Rio Rancho NM       DNF********   30:22  9:48   4:05   48:28  14.9                        238 
  108 F4044 Elaine Sanchez          Albuquerque NM      DNF********   31:17 10:06   3:39 1:17:14   9.3                        293 
  109 F5054 Jane Shanley            Rio Rancho NM       DNF********   47:07 15:12   2:05   42:54  16.8                        324 
  110 F3539 Natasha Sutherlin       Albuquerque NM      DQ*********   26:08  8:26   1:17   36:27  19.8   1:46    7:57         282 
 

    Athenas  

   ATHENAS AGE GROUP:  1 - 98
    1 Karla McWilliams         50 Santa Fe NM           1:22:20.0   30:03  9:42   1:37   39:39  18.2   1:55    9:08           367 
    2 Amanda Sandoval          25 Albuquerque NM        1:22:31.9   22:47  7:21   1:13   44:33  16.2   2:13   11:48           354 
    3 Shannon Lawson           40 Rio Rancho NM         1:31:55.8   29:06  9:24   1:16   45:15  15.9   3:15   13:06           361 
    4 Christine Henderson      45 Rio Rancho NM         1:32:04.0   31:08 10:03   2:42   44:52  16.0   3:08   10:16           362 
    5 Karen Susztar            47 Albuquerque NM        1:38:39.8   39:25 12:43   3:36   42:02  17.1   3:58    9:41           364 
    6 Chris Boushey            52 Rio Rancho NM         1:40:56.2   42:20 13:40   1:42   43:10  16.7   2:48   10:58           369 
    7 Mel Huston               48 Rio Rancho NM         1:41:49.1   39:48 12:51   2:45   41:33  17.3   3:38   14:08           366 
    8 Anna Fitch               50 Albuquerque NM        1:42:55.2   41:35 13:25   1:49   44:18  16.3   3:17   11:59           368 
    9 Scout Mendenhall         30 Albuquerque NM        1:46:11.8   24:36  7:57   4:09   57:59  12.4   2:45   16:45           355 
   10 Amanda Frazier           47 Corrales NM           1:47:10.0   41:36 13:25   1:01   50:23  14.3   3:04   11:09           365 
 

    Overall Males  

                                             OVERALL RESULTS - TRIATHLON MALES

Place Div   Name                    City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1     Bike    Mph   T2     Swim    Pnlty No.      
===== ===== ======================= =================== =========== ======= ===== ====== ======= ===== ====== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 M1416 Cade Martin             Albuquerque NM        0:54:44.3   18:17  5:54   0:30   29:03  24.8   1:01    5:55           4 
    2 M4044 Silvio Lopez            Santa Fe NM           0:54:51.8   18:59  6:08   0:47   27:56  25.8   1:09    6:04           1 
    3 M4044 Zack Collins            Albuquerque NM        0:56:50.7   19:58  6:27   0:49   27:49  25.9   1:02    7:16          87 
    4 M2529 Christopher Tommila     Tijeras NM            0:57:01.6   19:11  6:12   0:58   29:00  24.8   1:06    6:48          32 
    5 M3034 Chris Werth             Corrales NM           0:57:15.6   19:58  6:27   0:50   28:28  25.3   1:24    6:37          62 
    6 M2529 Elias Salazar           Los Lunas NM          0:57:58.7   20:01  6:28   0:50   28:06  25.6   1:22    7:41          36 
    7 M4549 Curt Huey               Omaha NE              0:58:00.8   21:46  7:02   2:38   22:13  32.4   1:42    9:45          99 
    8 M3034 Paul Armijo             Albuquerque NM        0:58:46.9   22:05  7:08   1:10   25:42  28.0   1:18    8:34          45 
    9 M4044 Shawn Martin            Sandia Park NM        0:58:46.9   19:59  6:27   1:05   27:30  26.2   2:26    7:49          97 
   10 M3034 Nicholas Bever          Rio Rancho NM         0:58:51.8   20:18  6:33   1:05   30:08  23.9   0:53    6:30          54 
   11 M4549 Robert Browning         Albuquerque NM        0:59:06.5   19:12  6:12   0:46   31:17  23.0   1:17    6:36           3 
   12 M1416 Oliver Pilon            Albuquerque NM        1:00:28.9   18:02  5:49   0:38   33:09  21.7   1:23    7:19           5 
   13 M3539 Brett Eller             Albuquerque NM        1:00:40.9   21:02  6:47   0:38   29:25  24.5   1:18    8:20          79 
   14 M5054 Paul Gallardo           Albuquerque NM        1:00:46.4   20:19  6:33   0:56   29:54  24.1   1:25    8:15         114 
   15 M5054 Anthony Hills           Corrales NM           1:00:59.1   19:17  6:14   2:42   28:49  25.0   2:33    7:40         124 
   16 M1719 Connor McNellis         Albuquerque NM        1:01:17.5   17:49  5:45   0:49   33:09  21.7   2:18    7:15           7 
   17 M2529 Mark Noel               Albuquerque NM        1:01:47.1   19:36  6:20   1:30   30:42  23.5   2:25    7:37          33 
   18 M5054 Kevin Roberson          Albuquerque NM        1:02:27.1   22:16  7:11   1:17   29:05  24.8   1:56    7:57         120 
   19 M5559 Louis Salazar           Albuquerque NM        1:03:07.6   21:56  7:05   0:40   31:13  23.1   1:43    7:38         130 
   20 M4044 Jacob Robinson          Rio Rancho NM         1:03:08.6   21:43  7:01   1:14   29:35  24.3   1:20    9:19          84 
   21 M2529 James Romero            Tajique NM            1:03:37.8   19:27  6:17   0:54   33:31  21.5   1:55    7:52          35 
   22 M5559 David Garrett           Albuquerque NM        1:04:09.4   22:13  7:10   1:03   30:35  23.5   1:45    8:36         133 
   23 M2529 Gabriel Ortiz           Santa Fe NM           1:04:12.8   21:08  6:49   0:57   32:03  22.5   1:59    8:07          23 
   24 M2024 Ethan Grant             Albuquerque NM        1:04:57.6   20:14  6:32   1:56   31:48  22.6   2:19    8:43           9 
   25 M2024 Tyler Van Bastian       Rio Rancho NM         1:05:23.1   21:06  6:49   0:49   33:56  21.2   1:21    8:13          16 
   26 M3034 Steven Wolinsky         Albuquerque NM        1:05:26.6   20:23  6:35   2:32   31:42  22.7   2:25    8:28          46 
   27 M3034 Talal Saint-Lot         Albuquerque NM        1:05:27.1   20:46  6:42   1:30   32:29  22.2   1:40    9:03          63 
   28 M3034 Kevin Jones             Rio Rancho NM         1:05:31.1   21:09  6:50   1:13   31:19  23.0   2:24    9:29          40 
   29 M3034 Robert Parra            Albuquerque NM        1:05:36.3   21:34  6:58   1:28   31:48  22.6   1:56    8:54          52 
   30 M3539 John Lytle              Corrales NM           1:06:04.5   22:00  7:06   1:23   32:05  22.4   1:42    8:56          73 
   31 M3539 Andrew Nielson          Albuquerque NM        1:06:27.0   20:46  6:42   1:29   32:18  22.3   2:25    9:32          67 
   32 M2529 Michael Garcia          Santa Fe NM           1:06:57.7   21:19  6:53   1:06   33:16  21.6   1:29    9:50          20 
   33 M5054 Alex Lovesee            Albuquerque NM        1:07:09.9   20:48  6:43   1:13   31:18  23.0   1:34   12:19         118 
   34 M4549 Mike Engelhardt         Los Alamos NM         1:07:10.3   19:59  6:27   1:53   32:40  22.0   2:15    8:25  2:00   104 
   35 M2529 Drew Fatuos             Albuquerque NM        1:07:11.8   20:22  6:35   0:52   35:56  20.0   1:43    8:22          21 
   36 M4044 A. Glenn Gardner        Albuquerque NM        1:07:16.8   21:03  6:48   0:38   32:59  21.8   1:18    9:20  2:00    89 
   37 M3034 Justin Goodman          Albuquerque NM        1:07:44.9   21:18  6:53   0:33   35:08  20.5   1:31    9:17          42 
   38 M2529 Kyle Robertson          Littleton CO          1:08:15.9   22:52  7:23   1:01   32:02  22.5   2:11   10:12          38 
   39 M3539 Sean Ottmer             Albuquerque NM        1:09:03.3   25:10  8:07   1:01   31:43  22.7   1:50    9:22          83 
   40 M5054 Gustavo Goler           Taos NM               1:09:04.7   23:32  7:36   1:18   33:24  21.6   2:12    8:41         126 
   41 M3539 Robert Johnson          Albuquerque NM        1:09:16.7   20:00  6:27   2:03   35:10  20.5   2:27    9:39          74 
   42 M2529 Zachary Stephens        Albuquerque NM        1:09:20.8   22:01  7:07   0:52   34:13  21.0   1:30   10:48          27 
   43 M2529 Wesley Martinez         Albuquerque NM        1:09:35.7   22:13  7:10   1:20   36:26  19.8   1:22    8:16          24 
   44 M2024 Luke Freimanis          Albuquerque NM        1:09:59.7   24:41  7:58   0:30   36:54  19.5   1:24    6:33          15 
   45 M2529 Richard Stevenson       Albuquerque NM        1:10:13.4   24:52  8:02   1:35   33:24  21.6   1:51    8:33          28 
   46 M3034 Justin Salazar          Albuquerque NM        1:10:16.9   23:43  7:39   1:15   34:55  20.6   1:55    8:31          55 
   47 M5054 Clifford Ho             Albuquerque NM        1:10:47.8   25:20  8:11   1:08   34:53  20.6   1:55    7:34         111 
   48 M3034 John Chavez             Albuquerque NM        1:10:56.9   23:00  7:25   1:11   35:21  20.4   1:35    9:53          49 
   49 M4044 Arden Anderson          Albuquerque NM        1:11:10.7   23:47  7:41   1:33   32:58  21.8   2:18   10:37          91 
   50 M5559 Vincent Sanchez         Las Cruces NM         1:11:27.7   24:18  7:51   0:47   32:27  22.2   2:15    9:43  2:00   131 
   51 M5054 Josh Kann               Albuquerque NM        1:11:57.9   19:53  6:25   0:47   39:49  18.1   2:12    9:20         113 
   52 M4044 Michael Palmer          Rio Rancho NM         1:12:20.7   22:15  7:11   1:21   35:49  20.1   2:17    8:42  2:00    86 
   53 M5054 Ronald Greig            Albuquerque NM        1:12:33.0   21:37  6:59   1:29   33:21  21.6   2:30   13:38         121 
   54 M2529 Marcus Ritter           Albuquerque NM        1:12:36.1   28:06  9:04   1:20   31:13  23.1   1:34   10:25          30 
   55 M3539 Alfonso Rankin          Albuquerque NM        1:12:57.7   24:11  7:48   1:29   32:12  22.4   2:43   12:26          66 
   56 M2529 Sidney Scheer           Albuquerque NM        1:13:11.2   23:51  7:42   1:10   36:24  19.8   2:46    9:03          31 
   57 M4044 Glenn St. Onge          Albuquerque NM        1:13:55.0   27:51  8:59   1:17   33:41  21.4   1:32    9:36          90 
   58 M3539 Daniel Johnson          Albuquerque NM        1:14:18.8   26:08  8:26   0:59   34:47  20.7   1:44   10:44          76 
   59 M3034 Ryan Harmon             Albuquerque NM        1:14:22.3   21:58  7:06   0:51   40:20  17.9   2:03    9:13          50 
   60 M4549 David Orehek            Rio Rancho NM         1:14:35.7   23:00  7:26   1:20   35:07  20.5   2:22   12:49         101 
   61 M3034 John Badjar             Albuquerque NM        1:14:41.6   26:06  8:25   1:05   36:16  19.9   2:06    9:11          57 
   62 M2529 Robert Malakhov         Albuquerque NM        1:15:10.7   24:05  7:46   0:57   34:41  20.8   2:13   13:17          26 
   63 M5054 Luis Avila              Rio Rancho NM         1:15:10.8   27:55  9:01   1:23   34:18  21.0   2:11    9:26         112 
   64 M5054 James Maestas           Espanola NM           1:15:20.9   24:10  7:48   1:24   37:15  19.3   3:07    9:26         122 
   65 M3034 Nicholas Spinhirne      Albuquerque NM        1:17:49.2   26:57  8:42   1:27   37:19  19.3   2:10    9:58          59 
   66 M3539 Matthew Fitch           Albuquerque NM        1:17:56.4   28:08  9:05   1:27   37:27  19.2   1:50    9:06          70 
   67 M4044 Matt Dobson             Lubbock TX            1:18:52.8   25:50  8:20   1:19   38:28  18.7   2:15   11:02          85 
   68 M4549 Rob Adelman             Tijeras NM            1:19:37.7   25:05  8:06   2:34   38:12  18.8   2:22   11:27         106 
   69 M3034 Mario Nuño-Whelan       Albuquerque NM        1:20:27.2   24:49  8:01   1:57   42:46  16.8   2:24    8:34          41 
   70 M5054 Arne Leonard            Albuquerque NM        1:20:42.3   24:15  7:50   3:32   41:16  17.4   2:09    9:33         127 
   71 M5054 Joey Fernandez          Santa Fe NM           1:20:43.0   26:55  8:41   0:56   39:11  18.4   3:02   10:41         110 
   72 M4549 Geno Zamora             Santa Fe NM           1:20:45.6   29:56  9:40   2:32   35:24  20.3   2:49   10:07         108 
   73 M6064 Ronald Schranz          Albuquerque NM        1:20:53.5   30:44  9:55   1:55   38:13  18.8   2:05    7:59         143 
   74 M6569 Charles North           Albuquerque NM        1:21:34.8   28:58  9:21   2:11   37:58  19.0   2:31   10:00         155 
   75 M6064 Robert Reuel            Rio Rancho NM         1:21:38.7   31:54 10:18   2:57   34:38  20.8   3:08    9:04         147 
   76 M4549 Tony Ortiz              Santa Fe NM           1:21:58.2   32:31 10:30   3:19   34:50  20.7   1:55    9:25         195 
   77 M5559 Michael Benson          Albuquerque NM        1:22:11.6   28:52  9:19   3:50   38:08  18.9   3:50    7:34         140 
   78 M6064 Richard Shephard        Albuquerque NM        1:22:31.3   29:37  9:33   2:24   37:11  19.4   2:51   10:31         146 
   79 M3539 Joseph Wolff            Albuquerque NM        1:22:42.6   30:04  9:42   2:35   34:57  20.6   3:32   11:36          82 
   80 M2529 William Jones           Albuquerque NM        1:22:56.5   27:07  8:45   4:24   37:48  19.0   4:10    9:30          19 
   81 M3539 Michael Runyan          Albuquerque NM        1:23:07.4   33:27 10:48   2:20   33:16  21.6   2:41   11:26          64 
   82 M3539 Mason Hansen            Albuquerque NM        1:23:20.5   27:06  8:45   0:44   42:37  16.9   2:22   10:35          71 
   83 M3539 Alberto Portillo        Bosque Farms NM       1:23:52.3   29:09  9:25   2:13   37:07  19.4   3:33   11:52          65 
   84 M4549 Francie Martinez        Gallup NM             1:24:21.6   28:23  9:10   1:38   39:31  18.2   2:21   12:31         105 
   85 M3539 Brian Mileshosky        Albuquerque NM        1:24:43.8   24:53  8:02   3:38   39:17  18.3   4:16   12:41         184 
   86 M6064 James Lucero            Albuquerque NM        1:25:01.9   27:59  9:02   1:31   38:17  18.8   3:07   14:09         145 
   87 M3539 Bruce Sers              Albuquerque NM        1:25:14.8   27:41  8:56   1:37   44:15  16.3   2:35    9:09          80 
   88 M5054 David Robertson         Albuquerque NM        1:25:48.0   31:23 10:08   1:29   39:14  18.4   4:12    9:33         119 
   89 M2529 David Stewart           Rio Rancho NM         1:26:09.1   32:19 10:26   2:30   41:27  17.4   2:29    7:26          39 
   90 CL40+ Wink Vicenti            Albuquerque NM        1:26:19.3   30:23  9:48   2:24   40:02  18.0   3:17   10:16         165 
   91 M6569 Hal Everett             Placitas NM           1:26:22.9   30:43  9:55   1:35   39:22  18.3   3:31   11:14         151 
   92 M8098 Richard Park            El Paso TX            1:27:17.0   33:11 10:42   1:17   38:51  18.5   3:33   10:27         158 
   93 M5054 Dimas Castillo Jr.      Albuquerque NM        1:28:09.7   28:10  9:05   2:37   34:53  20.6   4:03   18:29         115 
   94 M4044 Brian Wilkening         Los Ranchos NM        1:28:16.1   31:14 10:05   1:34   43:49  16.4   2:24    9:17          92 
   95 M5559 Kevin Whittenberg       Rio Rancho NM         1:28:49.5   30:32  9:51   3:00   38:07  18.9   4:37   12:37         132 
   96 M4549 Grant Grossetete        Albuquerque NM        1:29:14.1   34:51 11:15   1:16   40:41  17.7   3:03    9:26         100 
   97 M2529 Elijah Finch            Albuquerque NM        1:29:21.1   24:15  7:50   1:01   52:27  13.7   2:12    9:29          22 
   98 M6569 Michael Lewis           Albuquerque NM        1:29:24.6   32:54 10:37   2:38   35:43  20.2   3:30   14:43         154 
   99 M3034 Nicholas Gallegos       Bernalillo NM         1:29:30.0   26:13  8:28   1:58   44:16  16.3   3:19   13:46          60 
  100 M2529 John Gurule             Albuquerque NM        1:29:41.4   28:01  9:02   1:42   47:03  15.3   3:30    9:28          25 
  101 M6569 Marc Scudamore          Albuquerque NM        1:29:44.2   31:16 10:05   3:09   41:33  17.3   3:18   10:30         149 
  102 M3034 Ronald Ortiz            Rio Rancho NM         1:30:19.5   29:15  9:26   2:11   39:57  18.0   6:15   12:44          58 
  103 M3539 Benjamin Martinez       Albuquerque NM        1:30:48.6   29:01  9:22   2:59   46:01  15.6   2:35   10:14          77 
  104 CL39- Marco Balassone         Albuquerque NM        1:30:58.4   33:29 10:48   2:18   39:39  18.2   2:42   12:52         159 
  105 M4549 Jason Gale              Albuquerque NM        1:31:01.9   30:59 10:00   3:53   43:14  16.7   2:31   10:26         102 
  106 M5559 Grant Stoddard          Rio Rancho NM         1:31:35.2   35:08 11:20   2:41   39:50  18.1   2:58   11:01         134 
  107 M2024 Logan Jones             Albuquerque NM        1:31:51.3   27:18  8:49   2:51   45:24  15.9   5:03   11:18          14 
  108 CL39- Kelly Denison           Cedar Crest NM        1:31:53.3   37:51 12:13   2:05   40:23  17.8   2:40    8:57         161 
  109 CL39- Nicholas Callas         Albuquerque NM        1:32:06.7   35:44 11:32   2:14   39:41  18.1   2:42   11:49         163 
  110 M2529 Kurt Brenning           Albuquerque NM        1:33:12.6   34:28 11:08   2:00   44:25  16.2   2:31    9:51          37 
  111 M2024 Dimas Castillo          Albuquerque NM        1:34:21.0   28:04  9:04   4:11   46:43  15.4   3:34   11:51          10 
  112 M3034 Michael Jones           Albuquerque NM        1:34:47.0   29:39  9:34   6:40   41:19  17.4   3:51   13:20          48 
  113 M5054 Kevin Linthicum         Rio Rancho NM         1:35:07.8   35:58 11:37   1:48   43:05  16.7   3:37   10:42         123 
  114 CL39- Corry Brunenkant        Tucson AZ             1:35:28.9   37:31 12:07   3:23   39:37  18.2   3:35   11:25         160 
  115 M1416 Jacob Diz               Albuquerque NM        1:35:38.0   27:20  8:49   1:09   47:58  15.0   3:24   15:49           6 
  116 M6064 Stephen Castillo        Albuquerque NM        1:37:19.4   30:21  9:48   1:33   47:38  15.1   4:00   11:50  2:00   148 
  117 M5559 Jerry Parker            Albuquerque NM        1:37:46.1   31:45 10:15   1:39   46:33  15.5   4:49   13:02         142 
  118 M3034 Damien Demenno          Albuquerque NM        1:38:46.4   40:57 13:13   1:14   45:45  15.7   4:10    6:42          61 
  119 M5559 Michael Meek            Rio Rancho NM         1:40:13.5   34:38 11:11   1:53   52:18  13.8   2:30    8:57         138 
  120 M4549 Chad Hjorth             Albuquerque NM        1:40:56.2   31:00 10:00   2:01   44:26  16.2   5:55   17:36         103 
  121 M2024 Tristan Tomingas        Rio Rancho NM         1:43:40.3   27:09  8:46   1:52 1:00:58  11.8   2:01   11:42          13 
  122 M2024 David Rodrigues         Rio Rancho NM         1:43:51.3   27:09  8:46   1:54 1:00:57  11.8   2:03   11:51          12 
  123 CL40+ Joe Diz                 Albuquerque NM        1:44:46.9   41:44 13:28   2:11   44:49  16.1   3:15   12:51         168 
  124 M4549 Bruno Gras              Rio Rancho NM         1:46:56.4   29:30  9:31   1:24   55:34  13.0   4:12   16:19         109 
  125 M5559 Eric Norman             Albuquerque NM        1:47:01.5   34:41 11:11   2:52   47:23  15.2   7:19   14:50         136 
  126 M2024 Scott Tidwell           Farmington NM         1:47:03.6   28:31  9:12   0:54 1:02:20  11.6   4:05   11:17          11 
  127 M5054 Jeff Joseph             Albuquerque NM        1:48:25.0   39:34 12:46   2:15   51:10  14.1   3:54   11:34         125 
  128 M2529 Michael Alan            Albuquerque NM        1:48:38.6   44:34 14:23   1:32   45:20  15.9   4:47   12:28          29 
  129 CL39- Carlos Griego           Albuquerque NM        1:49:00.1   34:39 11:11   3:05   52:40  13.7   3:59   14:40         162 
  130 M5559 Matthew McGovern        Albuquerque NM        1:51:34.6   29:28  9:31   5:23   58:26  12.3   6:29    9:51  2:00   399 
  131 M7074 Barry Stone             Albuquerque NM        2:02:56.3   29:27  9:30   5:27   58:57  12.2   6:02   23:06         400 
  132 M0113 Tyler Southam           Albuquerque NM      DQ*********   23:06  7:28   0:52   50:13  14.3   2:10    9:42  2:00     8 
 

    Clydesdales  

 CLYDESDALES AGE GROUP:  1 - 98

Place Name Age City/state Total Run Pace T1 Bike Mph T2 Swim Penalty No. ===== ======================= === =================== =========== ======= ===== ====== ======= ===== ====== ======= ======= ===== 1 Wink Vicenti 43 Albuquerque NM 1:26:19.3 30:23 9:48 2:24 40:02 18.0 3:17 10:16 165 2 Marco Balassone 27 Albuquerque NM 1:30:58.4 33:29 10:48 2:42 12:52 159 3 Kelly Denison 34 Cedar Crest NM 1:31:53.3 37:51 12:13 2:05 40:23 17.8 2:40 8:57 161 4 Nicholas Callas 38 Albuquerque NM 1:32:06.7 35:44 11:32 2:14 39:41 18.1 2:42 11:49 163 5 Corry Brunenkant 30 Tucson AZ 1:35:28.9 37:31 12:07 3:23 39:37 18.2 3:35 11:25 160 6 Joe Diz 55 Albuquerque NM 1:44:46.9 41:44 13:28 2:11 44:49 16.1 3:15 12:51 168 7 Carlos Griego 34 Albuquerque NM 1:49:00.1 34:39 11:11 3:05 52:40 13.7 3:59 14:40 162

    Relay Team Awards  

 

    Relay Team Types  

 
                                                      2 PERSON MALE RELAYS

Place Team Name Total Run Pace T1 Bike Mph T2 Swim Penalty No. ===== ======================================== =========== ======= ===== ====== ======= ===== ====== ======= ======= ===== 1 Thompson Twins 1:33:48.3 34:31 11:08 1:24 41:43 17.3 3:49 12:24 181 2 PERSON FEMALE RELAYS Place Team Name Total Run Pace T1 Bike Mph T2 Swim Penalty No. ===== ======================================== =========== ======= ===== ====== ======= ===== ====== ======= ======= ===== 1 2 Bad Girls 1:36:40.1 43:37 14:04 1:11 37:40 19.1 4:27 9:47 192 2 Team Adams-Burns 1:43:43.7 47:52 15:27 0:52 43:38 16.5 1:31 9:54 171 3 Team Gilbert-Quintana 1:47:15.6 37:14 12:01 1:03 53:54 13.4 1:30 13:37 187 2 PERSON COED RELAYS Place Team Name Total Run Pace T1 Bike Mph T2 Swim Penalty No. ===== ======================================== =========== ======= ===== ====== ======= ===== ====== ======= ======= ===== 1 Team Mad Mac 1:06:29.5 22:55 7:24 1:19 34:10 21.1 1:11 6:56 172 2 Team Baskette Case 1:12:34.8 23:45 7:40 0:58 37:55 19.0 2:27 7:32 189 3 Team Kay 1:19:47.1 33:05 10:41 0:49 33:21 21.6 2:10 10:26 170

3 PERSON MALE RELAYS
Place Team Name Total Run Pace T1 Bike Mph T2 Swim Penalty No. ===== ======================================== =========== ======= ===== ====== ======= ===== ====== ======= ======= ===== 3 PERSON FEMALE RELAYS Place Team Name Total Run Pace T1 Bike Mph T2 Swim Penalty No. ===== ======================================== =========== ======= ===== ====== ======= ===== ====== ======= ======= ===== 1 Team Gale 1:33:37.1 35:28 11:27 1:19 46:01 15.6 1:38 9:13 169 2 Team Martinez 1:39:37.3 36:13 11:41 1:04 50:00 14.4 1:38 10:45 174 3 PERSON COED RELAYS Place Team Name Total Run Pace T1 Bike Mph T2 Swim Penalty No. ===== ======================================== =========== ======= ===== ====== ======= ===== ====== ======= ======= ===== 1 Death Mongers 1:06:09.3 20:23 6:35 0:46 34:33 20.8 1:27 9:02 190 2 Team Tom, Derek, Jamie 1:13:04.3 23:02 7:26 0:47 36:31 19.7 1:06 11:41 188 3 PNM 1:21:42.4 27:54 9:00 0:58 42:49 16.8 1:21 8:43 191 4 Team Baca 1:27:53.6 29:41 9:35 0:44 44:01 16.4 1:59 11:31 186 5 Team Garcia 1:39:44.7 27:02 8:44 0:43 55:58 12.9 1:12 14:52 194

    Relay Team Overall

                                                OVERALL RESULTS - ALL ATHLETES
Place Ttype  Team               City/state          Total       Run     Pace  T1     Bike    Mph   T2     Swim    Penalty No.      
===== ====== ================== =================== =========== ======= ===== ====== ======= ===== ====== ======= ======= ===== 
    1 3PCO   Death Mongers      Placitas NM           1:06:09.3   20:23  6:35   0:46   34:33  20.8   1:27    9:02           190 
    2 2PCO   Team Mad Mac       Santa Fe NM           1:06:29.5   22:55  7:24   1:19   34:10  21.1   1:11    6:56           172 
    3 2PCO   Team Baskette Case Albuquerque NM        1:12:34.8   23:45  7:40   0:58   37:55  19.0   2:27    7:32           189 
    4 3PCO   Team Tom, Derek, J Albuquerque NM        1:13:04.3   23:02  7:26   0:47   36:31  19.7   1:06   11:41           188 
    5 2PCO   Team Kay           Albuquerque NM        1:19:47.1   33:05 10:41   0:49   33:21  21.6   2:10   10:26           170 
    6 3PCO   PNM                Albuquerque NM        1:21:42.4   27:54  9:00   0:58   42:49  16.8   1:21    8:43           191 
    7 3PCO   Team Baca          Albuquerque NM        1:27:53.6   29:41  9:35   0:44   44:01  16.4   1:59   11:31           186 
    8 3PFE   Team Gale          Albuquerque NM        1:33:37.1   35:28 11:27   1:19   46:01  15.6   1:38    9:13           169 
    9 2PMA   Thompson Twins     Albuquerque NM        1:33:48.3   34:31 11:08   1:24   41:43  17.3   3:49   12:24           181 
   10 2PFE   2 Bad Girls        Albuquerque NM        1:36:40.1   43:37 14:04   1:11   37:40  19.1   4:27    9:47           192 
   11 3PFE   Team Martinez      Albuquerque NM        1:39:37.3   36:13 11:41   1:04   50:00  14.4   1:38   10:45           174 
   12 3PCO   Team Garcia        Albuquerque NM        1:39:44.7   27:02  8:44   0:43   55:58  12.9   1:12   14:52           194 
   13 2PFE   Team Adams-Burns   Albuquerque NM        1:43:43.7   47:52 15:27   0:52   43:38  16.5   1:31    9:54           171 
   14 2PFE   Team Gilbert-Quint Albuquerque NM        1:47:15.6   37:14 12:01   1:03   53:54  13.4   1:30   13:37           187