Mt Taylor Quad

Mt Taylor

Solos Pairs Teams

Awards Awards Awards
Age Groups
Age Groups Age Groups
Females  All Pairs
All Teams
Males    
IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS, PLEASE CONTACT SID@CCRTiming.com

     Solo Awards  

                                 TOP OVERALL SOLO WINNERS
Place Name                  City/state          Total    Bib# Division         
===== ===================== =================== ======= ===== ============= 
    1  Andrew Auer          Boulder CO          3:51:50     6 Solo:M19-29   
    2  Logan Ott            Los Alamos NM       3:53:49    94 Solo:M19-29   
    3  Hadji Corona         Santa Fe NM         3:55:14   155 Solo:M40-49   

    1  Michelle Hummel      Albuquerque NM      4:07:26    57 Solo:F30-39   
    2  Tess Amer            Santa Fe NM         4:23:17     2 Solo:F19-29   
    3  Caroline Colonia     Taos NM             4:49:53    22 Solo:F50-59   

                              MALE SOLO AGE GROUP WINNERS

CATEGORY: MALE 01-18
    1  Oliver Pilon         15 Albuquerque NM      6:37:17   100 

CATEGORY: MALE 19-29
    1  Drew Faturos         24 Albuquerque NM      5:03:09   150 
    2  Armando Mondragon    24 Grants NM           5:19:51    87 
    3  Ryan Sarhan          23 Albuquerque NM      5:35:18   119 

CATEGORY: MALE 30-39
    1  Timon Fish           31 Albuquerque NM      4:04:54    36 
    2  Robert Tusso         37 Flagstaff AZ        4:42:12   135 
    3  Chris Bossart        30 Abq NM              4:46:01     9 

CATEGORY: MALE 40-49
    1  Brian Krombein       44 Highlands Ranch CO  4:18:49    69 
    2  Mike Engelhardt      46 Los Alamos NM       4:24:23    31 
    3  Lee Hunt             42 Santa Fe NM         4:34:14    59 

CATEGORY: MALE 50-59
    1  Dan Nielsen          55 Avon CO             4:22:09    90 
    2 Stephen Clarke        51 Cedar Crest NM      4:38:50   158 
    3  Eric Black           52 Dillon CO           4:38:55     8 

CATEGORY: MALE 60-69
    1  Robert Parks         65 Albuquerque NM      5:15:52    98 
    2  Randy Mattila        61 Grants NM           5:29:26    82 
    3  John Link            60 Albuquerque NM      5:40:29    72 

CATEGORY: MALE 70-98
    1  Jim Fries            73 Santa Fe NM         7:09:27    40 
    2  Kenneth Oconnor      78 Grants NM           8:30:49    91 

                             FEMALE SOLO AGE GROUP WINNERS

CATEGORY: FEMALE 01-18

CATEGORY: FEMALE 19-29
    1  Bridget Schwenne     28 Genesee ID          6:10:34   122 
    2  Kelley Ruehl         29 Albuquerque NM      6:12:01   116 
    3  Sara Sawyer          29 Mills WY            7:16:28   120 

CATEGORY: FEMALE 30-39
    1  Molly Hummel         32 Farmington NM       5:00:57   157 
    2  Jordan Armstrong     36 Albuquerque NM      5:40:13     4 
    3  Christy Vecchio      32 Colorado Springs CO 5:52:07   136 

CATEGORY: FEMALE 40-49
    1  Dara Marks Marino    41 Flagstaff AZ        4:54:17   152 
    2  Georgina Gibson      41 Fairbanks AK        6:07:36    42 
    3  Therese Trujillo     41 Santa Fe NM         6:14:10   134 

CATEGORY: FEMALE 50-59
    1  Ruthanne Hamrick     52 Cedar Crest NM      6:10:38    49 
    2  Karen Williams       54 Los Alamos NM       7:19:00   143 
    3  Deb Hyatt            51 Colorado Springs CO 8:26:20   153 

CATEGORY: FEMALE 60-69
    1  Gail Leedy           63 Albuquerque NM      6:57:19    70 

CATEGORY: FEMALE 70+
 

    Solo Age Groups   

                                                       MALE AGE GROUPS
CATEGORY: MALE 01-18
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib#    
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1  Oliver Pilon         1:08:16 1:00:46   56:52   40:36  3:46:27   18:31   57:46   50:42   43:52  2:50:50 6:37:17   100 

CATEGORY: MALE 19-29
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib#    
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1  Andrew Auer            49:46                   19:35  2:22:15    9:14   15:12   33:03   32:08  1:29:36 3:51:50     6 
    2  Logan Ott              51:54   43:53   31:03   20:43  2:27:31    7:27   11:52   33:11   33:50  1:26:18 3:53:49    94 
    3  Drew Faturos           55:37   56:28   41:36   31:33  3:05:12   14:25   24:27   42:49   36:18  1:57:58 5:03:09   150 
    4  Armando Mondragon      57:55 1:06:05   39:58   29:56  3:13:53   15:54   26:31   50:44   32:51  2:05:59 5:19:51    87 
    5  Ryan Sarhan          1:07:00   58:26   42:12   27:15  3:14:52   15:23   32:54   48:49   43:22  2:20:27 5:35:18   119 
    6  Michael Zbrozek      1:10:14   55:17   41:46   28:58  3:16:14   13:40   42:37   43:13   43:59  2:23:28 5:39:42   147 
    7  Matthew Sophy        1:08:15 1:07:20   50:51   39:07  3:45:31   14:34   23:19   56:03   44:04  2:17:58 6:03:29   124 
    8  Bryan Dickinson      1:05:09 1:08:10   48:10   35:36  3:37:04   21:30   36:56 1:05:03   42:44  2:46:11 6:23:15    28 
    9  Carlos Rodriguez     1:15:56 1:05:33   47:37   33:42  3:42:46   18:52   56:28   45:44   42:58  2:44:01 6:26:46   113 
   10  Kyle Kollo           1:32:32 1:27:58   56:40   43:51  4:41:00   22:29   57:08 1:12:53   43:46  3:16:14 7:57:13    68 

CATEGORY: MALE 30-39
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib#    
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1  Timon Fish             49:58   45:51   30:41   20:00  2:26:29    8:50   16:13   39:12   34:12  1:38:26 4:04:54    36 
    2  Robert Tusso         1:01:24   50:24   40:16   25:40  2:57:43   11:20   20:00   36:17   36:55  1:44:30 4:42:12   135 
    3  Chris Bossart        1:11:53   49:37   37:51   24:56  3:04:15   10:48   18:00   35:27   37:33  1:41:47 4:46:01     9 
    4  Justin Jager           58:01   55:18   45:10   25:33  3:04:01   13:15   17:38   42:37   33:17  1:46:46 4:50:47    62 
    5  Ross Conrad            59:24   52:27   42:22   28:47  3:02:57   10:56   19:29   41:26   37:43  1:49:32 4:52:29    23 
    6  Thomas Fraser          55:41   54:21   40:49   26:46  2:57:35   13:07   22:46   49:23   39:33  2:04:47 5:02:21    39 
    7  Kris Hendricks         54:05   59:12                                    18:21   49:26   37:05          5:06:59    52 
    8  Sean Krispinsky        57:17   59:06   49:08                            22:13   47:17   37:00          5:18:25   151 
    9  Tim Stearman           58:56   57:08   46:03   31:53  3:13:58   15:03   23:27   47:26   39:31  2:05:26 5:19:24   127 
   10  Aaron Reilly         1:02:45 1:01:30   38:43   29:55  3:12:51   16:10   22:15   54:26   35:51  2:08:41 5:21:31   110 
   11  Joe Llewellyn        1:03:26 1:02:17   43:59   32:29  3:22:09   15:33   17:35   48:55   38:04  2:00:05 5:22:14    75 
   12  Shane Mahoney        1:04:03 1:02:28   46:38   33:04  3:26:12   16:44   23:16   48:16   37:33  2:05:48 5:31:59    77 
   13  Nick Molleck         1:10:34 1:01:30   46:35   28:04  3:26:41   13:42   22:15   59:01   40:38  2:15:34 5:42:15    85 
   14  James Charles        1:01:21   59:21   56:52   31:50  3:29:23   17:44   31:23   50:44   37:48  2:17:37 5:47:00    19 
   15  Matt Zeigler         1:15:49 1:05:43   41:30   30:54  3:33:55   15:12   24:41   52:12   44:00  2:16:03 5:49:57   148 
   16  Matt Procter         1:05:25 1:09:57   53:32   35:14  3:44:07   15:49   27:56   56:38   37:38  2:17:59 6:02:05   104 
   17  Matt Klosterman      1:14:42 1:10:55   52:55   35:26  3:53:57   19:15   19:33   56:46   45:55  2:21:28 6:15:24    67 
   18  David Maniaci        1:10:13 1:15:59   48:01   38:16  3:52:28   18:00   23:31 1:10:09   39:00  2:30:39 6:23:06    78 
   19  Michael Wells        1:04:45 1:05:56   47:30   38:52  3:37:01   22:47   50:06 1:00:50   40:52  2:54:33 6:31:34   138 
   20  Kory Cash            1:22:18 1:15:57   49:31   34:26  4:02:10   20:49   29:38 1:01:59   44:35  2:37:00 6:39:10    17 
   21  Alfred Rosales       6:01:55           54:33   36:44  3:55:09   17:20   57:44   51:44   40:52  2:47:38 6:42:47   115 
   22  Matthew Musser       1:18:30 1:21:08 1:11:38   39:14  4:30:28   17:51   22:31   59:34   43:46  2:23:41 6:54:09    88 
   23  Brandon Ennis        1:14:06 1:14:37   48:16   34:52  3:51:50   18:39 1:04:02   59:23   41:18  3:03:20 6:55:10    32 
   24  Andrew Gingerich     6:20:10           47:59   43:33  4:09:18   35:30   34:29 1:00:55   40:54  2:51:46 7:01:03   156 
   25  Tom Sawyer           6:27:30           49:54   38:50  4:19:27   28:00   28:13 1:11:52   48:59  2:57:03 7:16:29   121 
   26  Martin Jones         1:18:30 1:19:27 1:16:04   47:34  4:41:34   21:03   47:29   58:00   41:11  2:47:41 7:29:15    65 
   27  Michael Hensley      1:13:35 1:23:37 1:00:59   47:08  4:25:18   30:41   57:26 1:19:16   42:15  3:29:36 7:54:53    53 
   28  Keegan King          1:33:31 1:24:20 1:16:57   52:05  5:06:51   22:20   46:34 1:19:58   50:09  3:18:59 8:25:50    66 
 
                                                      MALE AGE GROUPS

CATEGORY: MALE 40-49
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib#    
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1  Hadji Corona           50:30   44:29   31:29   20:01  2:26:27    8:10   12:43   36:09   31:47  1:28:47 3:55:14   155 
    2  Brian Krombein         49:26   47:43   39:35   24:11  2:40:53    9:29   18:17   40:01   30:11  1:37:56 4:18:49    69 
    3  Mike Engelhardt        52:09   51:00   32:09   22:15  2:37:32   10:28   18:59   41:47   35:39  1:46:52 4:24:23    31 
    4  Lee Hunt               50:33   47:23   40:37   24:55  2:43:27    9:57   30:08   37:20   33:24  1:50:48 4:34:14    59 
    5  Charlton Taylor      1:00:42   47:00   33:47   24:18  2:45:46   10:33   32:41   38:09   38:21  1:59:44 4:45:30   130 
    6  Robb McLean          1:02:54   54:37   40:09   26:43  3:04:22   10:51   18:06   42:22   37:46  1:49:03 4:53:24    84 
    7  Simon Palfery          58:00 1:00:19   39:06   28:44  3:06:08   13:35   18:33   48:11   34:12  1:54:29 5:00:36    96 
    8  Edward Matteo        1:01:47   54:46   40:05   29:08  3:05:45   11:37   22:26   44:19   38:04  1:56:25 5:02:09    80 
    9  Jan Grande             54:39   59:11                                    15:31   50:21   32:59          5:06:13    46 
   10  Drew Gunn            1:07:28 1:00:24   36:33   27:34  3:11:58   11:09   17:32   46:00   39:43  1:54:22 5:06:20    47 
   11  Douglas Deming       1:05:39   59:14   36:49   27:57  3:09:37   13:49   18:41   48:25   38:00  1:58:54 5:08:30    27 
   12  Kevin Williams       1:05:01   50:16   43:51   31:18  3:10:24   13:58   23:39   41:11   41:20  2:00:05 5:10:29   145 
   13  Alex Horsfield         59:50 1:04:33   38:48   29:37  3:12:46   12:54   20:13   50:41   38:02  2:01:48 5:14:33    56 
   14  Thomas Hopkins       1:04:23   59:54   39:53   30:38  3:14:47   15:17   23:45   47:19   39:43  2:06:03 5:20:49    55 
   15  Adam Delu              58:07 1:06:06   47:03   27:07  3:18:21   13:21   28:37   48:08   35:25  2:05:30 5:23:51    26 
   16  Erik Spoerke         1:05:34 1:04:42   42:03   29:38  3:21:55   13:51   21:28   49:35   38:13  2:03:05 5:25:00   126 
   17  Scott Forman         1:01:41 1:06:09   43:38   39:12  3:30:38   12:38   22:38   51:13   38:49  2:05:17 5:35:54    38 
   18  Charles Pluto        1:02:23 1:03:39   42:57   34:34  3:23:32   16:07   29:24   51:49   39:35  2:16:53 5:40:25   103 
   19  Kevin Reid           1:08:19 1:11:14   44:58   34:37  3:39:07   12:52   21:52   48:38   38:36  2:01:56 5:41:02   109 
   20  Jon Femling          1:01:31 1:06:53   50:54   34:52  3:34:10   16:05   26:23   49:49   38:48  2:11:03 5:45:13    34 
   21  Michael Wheat        1:06:58   57:27   54:09   37:02  3:35:34   17:41   39:52   48:06   40:42  2:26:19 6:01:52   141 
   22  Roberto Gomez        1:12:13 1:07:10   48:34   40:41  3:48:37   17:30   34:32   50:12   42:14  2:24:27 6:13:03    45 
   23  Aaron Arner          1:11:58 1:19:04   49:53   37:34  3:58:27   17:42   24:25   57:45   40:51  2:20:42 6:19:08     5 
   24  Scott Dean           1:08:30 1:07:13   49:04   37:47  3:42:33   17:45   40:01   54:59   44:11  2:36:54 6:19:27    25 
   25  Spencer Briggs       1:20:22 1:13:16   47:10   30:41  3:51:27   17:04   34:21 1:01:06   44:38  2:37:08 6:28:34    12 
   26  Shane Gibbs          1:14:26 1:07:00   55:55   42:57  4:00:17   16:53   34:01   53:58   43:28  2:28:19 6:28:35    41 
   27  Daniel Cass          1:14:46 1:09:10   46:51   38:01  3:48:47   18:14   46:35   54:59   40:35  2:40:23 6:29:10    18 
   28  Daniel Aiken         1:12:35 1:18:31 1:03:33   37:37  4:12:15   17:54   20:50   59:23   42:52  2:20:58 6:33:13     1 
   29  Floyd Sandoval       1:22:54 1:19:04   43:19   37:05  4:02:21   18:06   29:57 1:07:00   44:04  2:39:06 6:41:26   118 
   30  Timothy Goloversic   1:22:29 1:10:45   47:49   38:01  3:59:01   16:32   28:36 1:06:47   50:56  2:42:50 6:41:50    44 
   31  Chris Peters         1:16:24 1:15:03   55:57   40:45  4:08:08   17:50   47:55   55:39   44:56  2:46:18 6:54:25    99 
   32  David Littlewood     1:16:15 1:13:59   50:30   40:35  4:01:18   23:24   51:55   55:56   42:02  2:53:15 6:54:33    74 
   33  James Doyle          1:14:29 1:16:01 1:15:36   45:08  4:31:12   22:54   31:01   56:12   40:07  2:30:13 7:01:24    30 
   34  Ryan Hess            1:17:58 1:26:29 1:03:35   51:36  4:39:37   27:22   38:56 1:06:54   50:06  3:03:17 7:42:54    54 
   35  Thomas Quigley                         53:23   38:05  3:55:37   24:24   29:02                  5:35:23 9:30:59   106 

CATEGORY: MALE 50-59
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib#    
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1  Dan Nielsen            57:45   49:12   34:28   21:35  2:42:59    9:04   16:21   38:26   35:19  1:39:10 4:22:09    90 
    2 Stephen Clarke        1:00:04   51:18   39:43   27:36  2:58:39   10:36   17:39   38:23   33:34  1:40:11 4:38:50   158 
    3  Eric Black           1:03:19   55:45   33:46   23:10  2:55:59   10:19   15:01   40:11   37:28  1:42:57 4:38:55     8 
    4  Barry Roberts        1:05:34   56:20   42:29   26:44  3:11:05   11:37   23:34   47:40   41:15  2:04:05 5:15:09   111 
    5  Richard Jensen       1:08:10   58:48   46:01   31:11  3:24:09   12:11   19:26   52:54   40:48  2:05:18 5:29:26    63 
    6  John Litherland      1:05:41 1:08:42   43:05   33:39  3:31:05   19:51   25:32   52:46   37:24  2:15:31 5:46:36    73 
    7  John Fontana         1:03:32 1:11:47   46:22   31:39  3:33:19   16:40   29:11   53:40   36:48  2:16:17 5:49:36    37 
    8  Rich Sumrall           57:58 1:04:45   57:02   28:06  3:27:49   15:45   39:46   55:07   39:47  2:30:24 5:58:12   129 
    9  Harry Spetnagel      1:04:44 1:17:59   43:05   35:01  3:40:47   18:19   27:31   57:28   37:28  2:20:45 6:01:31   125 
   10  Joe Wickert          1:09:39 1:16:59   46:00   32:04  3:44:41   17:45   29:03 1:00:26   41:39  2:28:52 6:13:33   142 
   11  Steven Sesnie        5:41:37           50:25   40:49  3:48:03   19:31   27:32 1:06:33   41:18  2:34:53 6:22:55   123 
   12  Clifford Matthews    1:16:41 1:13:59   53:39   35:25  3:59:42   14:32   35:33   54:33   40:30  2:25:07 6:24:49    81 
   13  Scott Bradley        1:12:31 1:15:13   53:31   41:59  4:03:14   19:31   33:04 1:01:29   43:51  2:37:53 6:41:07    10 
   14  James Wisnowski      6:06:45         1:03:40   44:13  4:21:18   17:54   28:32   59:03   41:11  2:26:38 6:47:56   146 
   15  William Molleck      1:23:57 1:20:00   52:43   39:19  4:15:57   19:24   23:35 1:06:08   43:07  2:32:14 6:48:10    86 
   16  Gregory Rusk         1:21:30 1:27:04   52:02   45:52  4:26:25   26:23   46:06 1:06:08   44:48  3:03:23 7:29:48   117 
   17  Patrick Brady        6:42:07           55:48   34:40  4:28:44   20:26   43:24 1:09:36   49:07  3:02:30 7:31:14    11 
   18  Brian Plumer         1:24:46 1:44:32 1:17:09   51:34  5:17:59   32:19   27:40 1:07:48   44:00  2:51:46 8:09:45   101 
   19  David Infante        1:22:14 1:22:20 1:22:23   49:04  4:55:59   20:35 1:11:33 1:06:19   44:32  3:22:57 8:18:56    60 
   20  Randy Canney         1:29:18 1:27:44 1:02:47   42:40  4:42:28   24:24 1:16:29 1:20:50   46:53  3:48:34 8:31:01    16 

CATEGORY: MALE 60-69
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib#    
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1  Robert Parks         1:04:24 1:02:10   39:28   31:28  3:17:29   13:39   18:58   46:56   38:52  1:58:24 5:15:52    98 
    2  Randy Mattila        1:06:46 1:07:49   43:08   26:44  3:24:24   13:50   21:35   54:00   35:38  2:05:03 5:29:26    82 
    3  John Link            1:04:09 1:07:09   44:28   30:51  3:26:36   13:44   28:09   52:41   39:21  2:13:54 5:40:29    72 
    4  Paul Gilbert         1:18:45 1:11:15   44:45   35:34  3:50:18   18:26   29:24   57:21   44:46  2:29:54 6:20:12    43 
    5  Doug-Bob Palmer      1:12:30 1:14:02   49:04   40:27  3:56:02   16:25   37:46 1:00:42   46:07  2:40:59 6:37:00    97 
    6  Art Rohr             1:26:09 1:17:56   50:18   41:29  4:15:50   18:52   28:10 1:07:03   44:21  2:38:24 6:54:13   114 
    7  Guy Randle           1:25:11 1:31:44 1:31:26   52:06  5:20:25   37:04   52:23 1:21:32 1:32:37  4:23:35 9:43:59   108 

CATEGORY: MALE 70-98
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib#    
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1  Jim Fries            1:25:26 1:28:00   56:00   40:23  4:29:48   16:41   36:32 1:03:14   43:14  2:39:40 7:09:27    40 
    2  Kenneth Oconnor      1:25:59 1:27:58   56:53   46:58  4:37:46   28:15 1:16:27 1:22:27   45:54  3:53:03 8:30:49    91 
 

                                                     FEMALE AGE GROUPS

CATEGORY: FEMALE 01-18
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib#    
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 

CATEGORY: FEMALE 19-29
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib#    
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1  Tess Amer              53:25   48:53   36:23   21:38  2:40:18   10:48   20:39   38:02   33:32  1:42:59 4:23:17     2 
    2  Bridget Schwenne     1:12:26 1:05:01   49:42   37:49  3:44:56   16:01   24:10   57:02   48:27  2:25:38 6:10:34   122 
    3  Kelley Ruehl         1:20:55 1:12:05   48:18   32:13  3:53:29   14:20   33:45   46:33   43:56  2:18:33 6:12:01   116 
    4  Sara Sawyer          6:28:00           54:56   41:24  4:26:10   21:20   40:41   59:49   48:28  2:50:18 7:16:28   120 
    5  Hailey Steichen      1:13:03 1:16:25   51:43   40:14  4:01:23   25:00 1:12:46   53:47   46:38  3:18:10 7:19:33   128 
    6  Lydia Wermer         1:35:53 1:10:31 1:02:39   46:54  4:35:55   26:01 1:03:19 1:00:33   47:59  3:17:51 7:53:46   140 
    7  Anna Wermer          1:35:53 1:10:35 1:03:22   46:14  4:36:02   25:52 1:02:14 1:01:38   48:01  3:17:45 7:53:46   139 
    8  Katherine Rodriguez  1:26:37 1:10:04 1:14:50   46:28  4:37:58   26:42 1:19:11   55:45   52:11  3:33:48 8:11:46   112 

CATEGORY: FEMALE 30-39
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib#    
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1  Michelle Hummel        55:26   41:31   36:00   21:28  2:34:23    8:43   17:21   34:25   32:36  1:33:04 4:07:26    57 
    2  Molly Hummel           57:13   55:40   47:13   27:49  3:07:55   13:16   16:22   48:16   35:10  1:53:03 5:00:57   157 
    3  Jordan Armstrong     1:08:21 1:02:38   46:20   30:49  3:28:07   15:22   32:56   43:14   40:37  2:12:07 5:40:13     4 
    4  Christy Vecchio      1:12:40   59:40   53:18   30:41  3:36:18   13:37   34:35   45:33   42:06  2:15:49 5:52:07   136 
    5  Sara Jager           1:10:12 1:03:40   56:34   29:49  3:40:14   13:10   27:46   50:36   44:39  2:16:09 5:56:23    61 
    6  Laura Biedermann     1:12:38 1:06:35   49:20   32:06  3:40:38   16:55   35:09   49:22   42:14  2:23:39 6:04:16     7 
    7  Magdalena Dale       1:19:43 1:11:34   47:24   32:25  3:51:05   16:41   22:48   53:52   44:34  2:17:54 6:08:58    24 
    8  Amanda Wang          1:23:25 1:20:21   51:59   38:32  4:14:16   19:43   18:32   57:46   46:09  2:22:09 6:36:24   137 
    9  Ellen Hatch          1:24:43 1:10:14   47:23   33:40  3:55:58   17:02   40:41   55:57   48:27  2:42:05 6:38:02    51 
   10  Lauren Hund          1:17:57 1:16:03 1:01:13   37:44  4:12:56   19:32   36:18   55:34   41:13  2:32:35 6:45:31    58 
   11  Molly Cobbs          1:19:39 1:17:45   52:51   38:07  4:08:21   18:39   30:56 1:05:33   43:20  2:38:27 6:46:47    21 
   12  Britta Lindquist     1:34:29 1:14:17   53:25   38:50  4:20:59   20:14   22:58 1:08:52   50:28  2:42:31 7:03:29    71 
   13 Heather Greene        1:34:29 1:13:18   56:48   36:31  4:21:05   20:08   29:45         5:29:00  2:42:25 7:03:29   159 
   14  Crystal Anderson     1:17:55 1:26:52   55:34   41:21  4:21:41   21:26   45:00 1:04:46   45:07  2:56:18 7:17:58     3 
   15  Emily Williams       1:31:44 1:19:26   52:26   40:43  4:24:19   23:07   58:26   58:54   41:55  3:02:20 7:26:38   144 
   16  Elizabeth Jones      1:31:44 1:19:30   52:29   43:10  4:26:53   20:36   59:14   51:45   50:19  3:01:52 7:28:44    64 
 
                                                     FEMALE AGE GROUPS

CATEGORY: FEMALE 40-49
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib#    
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1  Dara Marks Marino      54:29   54:57   38:40   26:16  2:54:20   11:55   25:16   45:17   37:31  1:59:58 4:54:17   152 
    2  Georgina Gibson      5:27:37           48:34   35:01  3:49:33   17:40   26:50   53:36   39:59  2:18:04 6:07:36    42 
    3  Therese Trujillo     1:14:42 1:00:28   48:54   37:40  3:41:42   18:44   33:31   52:41   47:35  2:32:29 6:14:10   134 
    4  Donna Douglass       1:10:30 1:11:18   52:43   37:40  3:52:09   16:56   24:12 1:01:15   41:23  2:23:45 6:15:53    29 
    5  Nancy McLean         1:14:18 1:11:00   54:02   35:43  3:55:00   14:08   24:58   58:52   43:23  2:21:20 6:16:19    83 
    6  Lisa Broidy          1:07:48 1:15:21   47:34   35:07  3:45:49   19:43   42:51   58:09   40:42  2:41:25 6:27:13    13 
    7  Marisa Ortiz         1:27:01 1:11:09 1:02:42   36:38  4:17:29   22:33   35:33 1:00:44   45:02  2:43:51 7:01:19    93 
    8  Susie Rand           7:32:31         1:23:37   41:12  5:19:24   17:46 1:01:25   53:58   46:24  2:59:31 8:18:54   107 
    9  Karen M. Quigley     1:27:44 1:37:22 1:12:32   54:11  5:11:48   32:10   22:56 1:31:46   41:54  3:08:45 8:20:32   105 
   10  Therese Thomas       1:33:29 1:29:47   59:27   42:48  4:45:29   23:11 1:01:56 1:16:26   53:41  3:35:13 8:20:41   131 
   11  Dawn Plumer          1:29:20 1:35:20 1:27:55   50:40  5:23:13   27:13   37:36 1:18:59   44:06  3:07:53 8:31:06   102 

CATEGORY: FEMALE 50-59
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib#    
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1  Caroline Colonia       58:32   57:45   42:45   27:03  3:06:03   11:51   13:19   42:28   36:14  1:43:50 4:49:53    22 
    2  Ruthanne Hamrick     1:20:19 1:08:37   44:15   34:25  3:47:34   15:07   30:12   52:54   44:53  2:23:04 6:10:38    49 
    3  Karen Williams       1:24:17 1:27:44   58:09   48:23  4:38:32   22:02   30:32 1:07:52   40:05  2:40:29 7:19:00   143 
    4  Deb Hyatt            1:35:45 1:28:00 1:10:01   51:12  5:04:56   24:39   54:31 1:13:57   48:19  3:21:25 8:26:20   153 

CATEGORY: FEMALE 60-69
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib#    
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1  Gail Leedy           1:19:38 1:12:37   53:00   32:33  3:57:47   14:38   59:59 1:01:46   43:11  2:59:33 6:57:19    70 

CATEGORY: FEMALE 70-98
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib#    
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
 

    Females   

                                                OVERALL RESULTS - FEMALE SOLO
Place Name                  Agegrp Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Totup    Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Totdn    Total   No.      
===== ===================== ====== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1  Michelle Hummel      30-39    55:26   41:31   36:00   21:28  2:34:23    8:43   17:21   34:25   32:36  1:33:04 4:07:26    57 
    2  Tess Amer            19-29    53:25   48:53   36:23   21:38  2:40:18   10:48   20:39   38:02   33:32  1:42:59 4:23:17     2 
    3  Caroline Colonia     50-59    58:32   57:45   42:45   27:03  3:06:03   11:51   13:19   42:28   36:14  1:43:50 4:49:53    22 
    4  Dara Marks Marino    40-49    54:29   54:57   38:40   26:16  2:54:20   11:55   25:16   45:17   37:31  1:59:58 4:54:17   152 
    5  Molly Hummel         30-39    57:13   55:40   47:13   27:49  3:07:55   13:16   16:22   48:16   35:10  1:53:03 5:00:57   157 
    6  Jordan Armstrong     30-39  1:08:21 1:02:38   46:20   30:49  3:28:07   15:22   32:56   43:14   40:37  2:12:07 5:40:13     4 
    7  Christy Vecchio      30-39  1:12:40   59:40   53:18   30:41  3:36:18   13:37   34:35   45:33   42:06  2:15:49 5:52:07   136 
    8  Sara Jager           30-39  1:10:12 1:03:40   56:34   29:49  3:40:14   13:10   27:46   50:36   44:39  2:16:09 5:56:23    61 
    9  Laura Biedermann     30-39  1:12:38 1:06:35   49:20   32:06  3:40:38   16:55   35:09   49:22   42:14  2:23:39 6:04:16     7 
   10  Georgina Gibson      40-49  5:27:37           48:34   35:01  3:49:33   17:40   26:50   53:36   39:59  2:18:04 6:07:36    42 
   11  Magdalena Dale       30-39  1:19:43 1:11:34   47:24   32:25  3:51:05   16:41   22:48   53:52   44:34  2:17:54 6:08:58    24 
   12  Bridget Schwenne     19-29  1:12:26 1:05:01   49:42   37:49  3:44:56   16:01   24:10   57:02   48:27  2:25:38 6:10:34   122 
   13  Ruthanne Hamrick     50-59  1:20:19 1:08:37   44:15   34:25  3:47:34   15:07   30:12   52:54   44:53  2:23:04 6:10:38    49 
   14  Kelley Ruehl         19-29  1:20:55 1:12:05   48:18   32:13  3:53:29   14:20   33:45   46:33   43:56  2:18:33 6:12:01   116 
   15  Therese Trujillo     40-49  1:14:42 1:00:28   48:54   37:40  3:41:42   18:44   33:31   52:41   47:35  2:32:29 6:14:10   134 
   16  Donna Douglass       40-49  1:10:30 1:11:18   52:43   37:40  3:52:09   16:56   24:12 1:01:15   41:23  2:23:45 6:15:53    29 
   17  Nancy McLean         40-49  1:14:18 1:11:00   54:02   35:43  3:55:00   14:08   24:58   58:52   43:23  2:21:20 6:16:19    83 
   18  Lisa Broidy          40-49  1:07:48 1:15:21   47:34   35:07  3:45:49   19:43   42:51   58:09   40:42  2:41:25 6:27:13    13 
   19  Amanda Wang          30-39  1:23:25 1:20:21   51:59   38:32  4:14:16   19:43   18:32   57:46   46:09  2:22:09 6:36:24   137 
   20  Ellen Hatch          30-39  1:24:43 1:10:14   47:23   33:40  3:55:58   17:02   40:41   55:57   48:27  2:42:05 6:38:02    51 
   21  Lauren Hund          30-39  1:17:57 1:16:03 1:01:13   37:44  4:12:56   19:32   36:18   55:34   41:13  2:32:35 6:45:31    58 
   22  Molly Cobbs          30-39  1:19:39 1:17:45   52:51   38:07  4:08:21   18:39   30:56 1:05:33   43:20  2:38:27 6:46:47    21 
   23  Gail Leedy           60-69  1:19:38 1:12:37   53:00   32:33  3:57:47   14:38   59:59 1:01:46   43:11  2:59:33 6:57:19    70 
   24  Marisa Ortiz         40-49  1:27:01 1:11:09 1:02:42   36:38  4:17:29   22:33   35:33 1:00:44   45:02  2:43:51 7:01:19    93 
   25  Britta Lindquist     30-39  1:34:29 1:14:17   53:25   38:50  4:20:59   20:14   22:58 1:08:52   50:28  2:42:31 7:03:29    71 
   26 Heather Greene        30-39  1:34:29 1:13:18   56:48   36:31  4:21:05   20:08   29:45         5:29:00  2:42:25 7:03:29   159 
   27  Sara Sawyer          19-29  6:28:00           54:56   41:24  4:26:10   21:20   40:41   59:49   48:28  2:50:18 7:16:28   120 
   28  Crystal Anderson     30-39  1:17:55 1:26:52   55:34   41:21  4:21:41   21:26   45:00 1:04:46   45:07  2:56:18 7:17:58     3 
   29  Karen Williams       50-59  1:24:17 1:27:44   58:09   48:23  4:38:32   22:02   30:32 1:07:52   40:05  2:40:29 7:19:00   143 
   30  Hailey Steichen      19-29  1:13:03 1:16:25   51:43   40:14  4:01:23   25:00 1:12:46   53:47   46:38  3:18:10 7:19:33   128 
   31  Emily Williams       30-39  1:31:44 1:19:26   52:26   40:43  4:24:19   23:07   58:26   58:54   41:55  3:02:20 7:26:38   144 
   32  Elizabeth Jones      30-39  1:31:44 1:19:30   52:29   43:10  4:26:53   20:36   59:14   51:45   50:19  3:01:52 7:28:44    64 
   33  Anna Wermer          19-29  1:35:53 1:10:35 1:03:22   46:14  4:36:02   25:52 1:02:14 1:01:38   48:01  3:17:45 7:53:46   139 
   34  Lydia Wermer         19-29  1:35:53 1:10:31 1:02:39   46:54  4:35:55   26:01 1:03:19 1:00:33   47:59  3:17:51 7:53:46   140 
   35  Katherine Rodriguez  19-29  1:26:37 1:10:04 1:14:50   46:28  4:37:58   26:42 1:19:11   55:45   52:11  3:33:48 8:11:46   112 
   36  Susie Rand           40-49  7:32:31         1:23:37   41:12  5:19:24   17:46 1:01:25   53:58   46:24  2:59:31 8:18:54   107 
   37  Karen M. Quigley     40-49  1:27:44 1:37:22 1:12:32   54:11  5:11:48   32:10   22:56 1:31:46   41:54  3:08:45 8:20:32   105 
   38  Therese Thomas       40-49  1:33:29 1:29:47   59:27   42:48  4:45:29   23:11 1:01:56 1:16:26   53:41  3:35:13 8:20:41   131 
   39  Deb Hyatt            50-59  1:35:45 1:28:00 1:10:01   51:12  5:04:56   24:39   54:31 1:13:57   48:19  3:21:25 8:26:20   153 
   40  Dawn Plumer          40-49  1:29:20 1:35:20 1:27:55   50:40  5:23:13   27:13   37:36 1:18:59   44:06  3:07:53 8:31:06   102 

    Males   

                                                 OVERALL RESULTS - MALE SOLO
Place Name                  Agegrp Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Totup    Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Totdn    Total   No.      
===== ===================== ====== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1  Andrew Auer          19-29    49:46                   19:35  2:22:15    9:14   15:12   33:03   32:08  1:29:36 3:51:50     6 
    2  Logan Ott            19-29    51:54   43:53   31:03   20:43  2:27:31    7:27   11:52   33:11   33:50  1:26:18 3:53:49    94 
    3  Hadji Corona         40-49    50:30   44:29   31:29   20:01  2:26:27    8:10   12:43   36:09   31:47  1:28:47 3:55:14   155 
    4  Timon Fish           30-39    49:58   45:51   30:41   20:00  2:26:29    8:50   16:13   39:12   34:12  1:38:26 4:04:54    36 
    5  Brian Krombein       40-49    49:26   47:43   39:35   24:11  2:40:53    9:29   18:17   40:01   30:11  1:37:56 4:18:49    69 
    6  Dan Nielsen          50-59    57:45   49:12   34:28   21:35  2:42:59    9:04   16:21   38:26   35:19  1:39:10 4:22:09    90 
    7  Mike Engelhardt      40-49    52:09   51:00   32:09   22:15  2:37:32   10:28   18:59   41:47   35:39  1:46:52 4:24:23    31 
    8  Lee Hunt             40-49    50:33   47:23   40:37   24:55  2:43:27    9:57   30:08   37:20   33:24  1:50:48 4:34:14    59 
    9 Stephen Clarke        50-59  1:00:04   51:18   39:43   27:36  2:58:39   10:36   17:39   38:23   33:34  1:40:11 4:38:50   158 
   10  Eric Black           50-59  1:03:19   55:45   33:46   23:10  2:55:59   10:19   15:01   40:11   37:28  1:42:57 4:38:55     8 
   11  Robert Tusso         30-39  1:01:24   50:24   40:16   25:40  2:57:43   11:20   20:00   36:17   36:55  1:44:30 4:42:12   135 
   12  Charlton Taylor      40-49  1:00:42   47:00   33:47   24:18  2:45:46   10:33   32:41   38:09   38:21  1:59:44 4:45:30   130 
   13  Chris Bossart        30-39  1:11:53   49:37   37:51   24:56  3:04:15   10:48   18:00   35:27   37:33  1:41:47 4:46:01     9 
   14  Justin Jager         30-39    58:01   55:18   45:10   25:33  3:04:01   13:15   17:38   42:37   33:17  1:46:46 4:50:47    62 
   15  Ross Conrad          30-39    59:24   52:27   42:22   28:47  3:02:57   10:56   19:29   41:26   37:43  1:49:32 4:52:29    23 
   16  Robb McLean          40-49  1:02:54   54:37   40:09   26:43  3:04:22   10:51   18:06   42:22   37:46  1:49:03 4:53:24    84 
   17  Simon Palfery        40-49    58:00 1:00:19   39:06   28:44  3:06:08   13:35   18:33   48:11   34:12  1:54:29 5:00:36    96 
   18  Edward Matteo        40-49  1:01:47   54:46   40:05   29:08  3:05:45   11:37   22:26   44:19   38:04  1:56:25 5:02:09    80 
   19  Thomas Fraser        30-39    55:41   54:21   40:49   26:46  2:57:35   13:07   22:46   49:23   39:33  2:04:47 5:02:21    39 
   20  Drew Faturos         19-29    55:37   56:28   41:36   31:33  3:05:12   14:25   24:27   42:49   36:18  1:57:58 5:03:09   150 
   21  Jan Grande           40-49    54:39   59:11                                    15:31   50:21   32:59          5:06:13    46 
   22  Drew Gunn            40-49  1:07:28 1:00:24   36:33   27:34  3:11:58   11:09   17:32   46:00   39:43  1:54:22 5:06:20    47 
   23  Kris Hendricks       30-39    54:05   59:12                                    18:21   49:26   37:05          5:06:59    52 
   24  Douglas Deming       40-49  1:05:39   59:14   36:49   27:57  3:09:37   13:49   18:41   48:25   38:00  1:58:54 5:08:30    27 
   25  Kevin Williams       40-49  1:05:01   50:16   43:51   31:18  3:10:24   13:58   23:39   41:11   41:20  2:00:05 5:10:29   145 
   26  Alex Horsfield       40-49    59:50 1:04:33   38:48   29:37  3:12:46   12:54   20:13   50:41   38:02  2:01:48 5:14:33    56 
   27  Barry Roberts        50-59  1:05:34   56:20   42:29   26:44  3:11:05   11:37   23:34   47:40   41:15  2:04:05 5:15:09   111 
   28  Robert Parks         60-69  1:04:24 1:02:10   39:28   31:28  3:17:29   13:39   18:58   46:56   38:52  1:58:24 5:15:52    98 
   29  Sean Krispinsky      30-39    57:17   59:06   49:08                            22:13   47:17   37:00          5:18:25   151 
   30  Tim Stearman         30-39    58:56   57:08   46:03   31:53  3:13:58   15:03   23:27   47:26   39:31  2:05:26 5:19:24   127 
   31  Armando Mondragon    19-29    57:55 1:06:05   39:58   29:56  3:13:53   15:54   26:31   50:44   32:51  2:05:59 5:19:51    87 
   32  Thomas Hopkins       40-49  1:04:23   59:54   39:53   30:38  3:14:47   15:17   23:45   47:19   39:43  2:06:03 5:20:49    55 
   33  Aaron Reilly         30-39  1:02:45 1:01:30   38:43   29:55  3:12:51   16:10   22:15   54:26   35:51  2:08:41 5:21:31   110 
   34  Joe Llewellyn        30-39  1:03:26 1:02:17   43:59   32:29  3:22:09   15:33   17:35   48:55   38:04  2:00:05 5:22:14    75 
   35  Adam Delu            40-49    58:07 1:06:06   47:03   27:07  3:18:21   13:21   28:37   48:08   35:25  2:05:30 5:23:51    26 
   36  Erik Spoerke         40-49  1:05:34 1:04:42   42:03   29:38  3:21:55   13:51   21:28   49:35   38:13  2:03:05 5:25:00   126 
   37  Richard Jensen       50-59  1:08:10   58:48   46:01   31:11  3:24:09   12:11   19:26   52:54   40:48  2:05:18 5:29:26    63 
   38  Randy Mattila        60-69  1:06:46 1:07:49   43:08   26:44  3:24:24   13:50   21:35   54:00   35:38  2:05:03 5:29:26    82 
   39  Shane Mahoney        30-39  1:04:03 1:02:28   46:38   33:04  3:26:12   16:44   23:16   48:16   37:33  2:05:48 5:31:59    77 
   40  Ryan Sarhan          19-29  1:07:00   58:26   42:12   27:15  3:14:52   15:23   32:54   48:49   43:22  2:20:27 5:35:18   119 
   41  Scott Forman         40-49  1:01:41 1:06:09   43:38   39:12  3:30:38   12:38   22:38   51:13   38:49  2:05:17 5:35:54    38 
   42  Michael Zbrozek      19-29  1:10:14   55:17   41:46   28:58  3:16:14   13:40   42:37   43:13   43:59  2:23:28 5:39:42   147 
   43  Charles Pluto        40-49  1:02:23 1:03:39   42:57   34:34  3:23:32   16:07   29:24   51:49   39:35  2:16:53 5:40:25   103 
   44  John Link            60-69  1:04:09 1:07:09   44:28   30:51  3:26:36   13:44   28:09   52:41   39:21  2:13:54 5:40:29    72 
   45  Kevin Reid           40-49  1:08:19 1:11:14   44:58   34:37  3:39:07   12:52   21:52   48:38   38:36  2:01:56 5:41:02   109 
   46  Nick Molleck         30-39  1:10:34 1:01:30   46:35   28:04  3:26:41   13:42   22:15   59:01   40:38  2:15:34 5:42:15    85 
   47  Jon Femling          40-49  1:01:31 1:06:53   50:54   34:52  3:34:10   16:05   26:23   49:49   38:48  2:11:03 5:45:13    34 
   48  John Litherland      50-59  1:05:41 1:08:42   43:05   33:39  3:31:05   19:51   25:32   52:46   37:24  2:15:31 5:46:36    73 
   49  James Charles        30-39  1:01:21   59:21   56:52   31:50  3:29:23   17:44   31:23   50:44   37:48  2:17:37 5:47:00    19 
   50  John Fontana         50-59  1:03:32 1:11:47   46:22   31:39  3:33:19   16:40   29:11   53:40   36:48  2:16:17 5:49:36    37 
   51  Matt Zeigler         30-39  1:15:49 1:05:43   41:30   30:54  3:33:55   15:12   24:41   52:12   44:00  2:16:03 5:49:57   148 
   52  Rich Sumrall         50-59    57:58 1:04:45   57:02   28:06  3:27:49   15:45   39:46   55:07   39:47  2:30:24 5:58:12   129 
   53  Harry Spetnagel      50-59  1:04:44 1:17:59   43:05   35:01  3:40:47   18:19   27:31   57:28   37:28  2:20:45 6:01:31   125 
   54  Michael Wheat        40-49  1:06:58   57:27   54:09   37:02  3:35:34   17:41   39:52   48:06   40:42  2:26:19 6:01:52   141 
   55  Matt Procter         30-39  1:05:25 1:09:57   53:32   35:14  3:44:07   15:49   27:56   56:38   37:38  2:17:59 6:02:05   104 
   56  Matthew Sophy        19-29  1:08:15 1:07:20   50:51   39:07  3:45:31   14:34   23:19   56:03   44:04  2:17:58 6:03:29   124 
   57  Roberto Gomez        40-49  1:12:13 1:07:10   48:34   40:41  3:48:37   17:30   34:32   50:12   42:14  2:24:27 6:13:03    45 
   58  Joe Wickert          50-59  1:09:39 1:16:59   46:00   32:04  3:44:41   17:45   29:03 1:00:26   41:39  2:28:52 6:13:33   142 
   59  Matt Klosterman      30-39  1:14:42 1:10:55   52:55   35:26  3:53:57   19:15   19:33   56:46   45:55  2:21:28 6:15:24    67 
   60  Aaron Arner          40-49  1:11:58 1:19:04   49:53   37:34  3:58:27   17:42   24:25   57:45   40:51  2:20:42 6:19:08     5 
   61  Scott Dean           40-49  1:08:30 1:07:13   49:04   37:47  3:42:33   17:45   40:01   54:59   44:11  2:36:54 6:19:27    25 
   62  Paul Gilbert         60-69  1:18:45 1:11:15   44:45   35:34  3:50:18   18:26   29:24   57:21   44:46  2:29:54 6:20:12    43 
   63  Steven Sesnie        50-59  5:41:37           50:25   40:49  3:48:03   19:31   27:32 1:06:33   41:18  2:34:53 6:22:55   123 
   64  David Maniaci        30-39  1:10:13 1:15:59   48:01   38:16  3:52:28   18:00   23:31 1:10:09   39:00  2:30:39 6:23:06    78 
   65  Bryan Dickinson      19-29  1:05:09 1:08:10   48:10   35:36  3:37:04   21:30   36:56 1:05:03   42:44  2:46:11 6:23:15    28 
   66  Clifford Matthews    50-59  1:16:41 1:13:59   53:39   35:25  3:59:42   14:32   35:33   54:33   40:30  2:25:07 6:24:49    81 
   67  Carlos Rodriguez     19-29  1:15:56 1:05:33   47:37   33:42  3:42:46   18:52   56:28   45:44   42:58  2:44:01 6:26:46   113 
   68  Spencer Briggs       40-49  1:20:22 1:13:16   47:10   30:41  3:51:27   17:04   34:21 1:01:06   44:38  2:37:08 6:28:34    12 
   69  Shane Gibbs          40-49  1:14:26 1:07:00   55:55   42:57  4:00:17   16:53   34:01   53:58   43:28  2:28:19 6:28:35    41 
   70  Daniel Cass          40-49  1:14:46 1:09:10   46:51   38:01  3:48:47   18:14   46:35   54:59   40:35  2:40:23 6:29:10    18 
   71  Michael Wells        30-39  1:04:45 1:05:56   47:30   38:52  3:37:01   22:47   50:06 1:00:50   40:52  2:54:33 6:31:34   138 
   72  Daniel Aiken         40-49  1:12:35 1:18:31 1:03:33   37:37  4:12:15   17:54   20:50   59:23   42:52  2:20:58 6:33:13     1 
   73  Doug-Bob Palmer      60-69  1:12:30 1:14:02   49:04   40:27  3:56:02   16:25   37:46 1:00:42   46:07  2:40:59 6:37:00    97 
   74  Oliver Pilon         01-18  1:08:16 1:00:46   56:52   40:36  3:46:27   18:31   57:46   50:42   43:52  2:50:50 6:37:17   100 
   75  Kory Cash            30-39  1:22:18 1:15:57   49:31   34:26  4:02:10   20:49   29:38 1:01:59   44:35  2:37:00 6:39:10    17 
   76  Scott Bradley        50-59  1:12:31 1:15:13   53:31   41:59  4:03:14   19:31   33:04 1:01:29   43:51  2:37:53 6:41:07    10 
   77  Floyd Sandoval       40-49  1:22:54 1:19:04   43:19   37:05  4:02:21   18:06   29:57 1:07:00   44:04  2:39:06 6:41:26   118 
   78  Timothy Goloversic   40-49  1:22:29 1:10:45   47:49   38:01  3:59:01   16:32   28:36 1:06:47   50:56  2:42:50 6:41:50    44 
   79  Alfred Rosales       30-39  6:01:55           54:33   36:44  3:55:09   17:20   57:44   51:44   40:52  2:47:38 6:42:47   115 
   80  James Wisnowski      50-59  6:06:45         1:03:40   44:13  4:21:18   17:54   28:32   59:03   41:11  2:26:38 6:47:56   146 
   81  William Molleck      50-59  1:23:57 1:20:00   52:43   39:19  4:15:57   19:24   23:35 1:06:08   43:07  2:32:14 6:48:10    86 
   82  Matthew Musser       30-39  1:18:30 1:21:08 1:11:38   39:14  4:30:28   17:51   22:31   59:34   43:46  2:23:41 6:54:09    88 
   83  Art Rohr             60-69  1:26:09 1:17:56   50:18   41:29  4:15:50   18:52   28:10 1:07:03   44:21  2:38:24 6:54:13   114 
   84  Chris Peters         40-49  1:16:24 1:15:03   55:57   40:45  4:08:08   17:50   47:55   55:39   44:56  2:46:18 6:54:25    99 
   85  David Littlewood     40-49  1:16:15 1:13:59   50:30   40:35  4:01:18   23:24   51:55   55:56   42:02  2:53:15 6:54:33    74 
   86  Brandon Ennis        30-39  1:14:06 1:14:37   48:16   34:52  3:51:50   18:39 1:04:02   59:23   41:18  3:03:20 6:55:10    32 
   87  Andrew Gingerich     30-39  6:20:10           47:59   43:33  4:09:18   35:30   34:29 1:00:55   40:54  2:51:46 7:01:03   156 
   88  James Doyle          40-49  1:14:29 1:16:01 1:15:36   45:08  4:31:12   22:54   31:01   56:12   40:07  2:30:13 7:01:24    30 
   89  Jim Fries            70-98  1:25:26 1:28:00   56:00   40:23  4:29:48   16:41   36:32 1:03:14   43:14  2:39:40 7:09:27    40 
   90  Tom Sawyer           30-39  6:27:30           49:54   38:50  4:19:27   28:00   28:13 1:11:52   48:59  2:57:03 7:16:29   121 
   91  Martin Jones         30-39  1:18:30 1:19:27 1:16:04   47:34  4:41:34   21:03   47:29   58:00   41:11  2:47:41 7:29:15    65 
   92  Gregory Rusk         50-59  1:21:30 1:27:04   52:02   45:52  4:26:25   26:23   46:06 1:06:08   44:48  3:03:23 7:29:48   117 
   93  Patrick Brady        50-59  6:42:07           55:48   34:40  4:28:44   20:26   43:24 1:09:36   49:07  3:02:30 7:31:14    11 
   94  Ryan Hess            40-49  1:17:58 1:26:29 1:03:35   51:36  4:39:37   27:22   38:56 1:06:54   50:06  3:03:17 7:42:54    54 
   95  Michael Hensley      30-39  1:13:35 1:23:37 1:00:59   47:08  4:25:18   30:41   57:26 1:19:16   42:15  3:29:36 7:54:53    53 
   96  Kyle Kollo           19-29  1:32:32 1:27:58   56:40   43:51  4:41:00   22:29   57:08 1:12:53   43:46  3:16:14 7:57:13    68 
   97  Brian Plumer         50-59  1:24:46 1:44:32 1:17:09   51:34  5:17:59   32:19   27:40 1:07:48   44:00  2:51:46 8:09:45   101 
   98  David Infante        50-59  1:22:14 1:22:20 1:22:23   49:04  4:55:59   20:35 1:11:33 1:06:19   44:32  3:22:57 8:18:56    60 
   99  Keegan King          30-39  1:33:31 1:24:20 1:16:57   52:05  5:06:51   22:20   46:34 1:19:58   50:09  3:18:59 8:25:50    66 
  100  Kenneth Oconnor      70-98  1:25:59 1:27:58   56:53   46:58  4:37:46   28:15 1:16:27 1:22:27   45:54  3:53:03 8:30:49    91 
  101  Randy Canney         50-59  1:29:18 1:27:44 1:02:47   42:40  4:42:28   24:24 1:16:29 1:20:50   46:53  3:48:34 8:31:01    16 
  102  Thomas Quigley       40-49                    53:23   38:05  3:55:37   24:24   29:02                  5:35:23 9:30:59   106 
  103  Guy Randle           60-69  1:25:11 1:31:44 1:31:26   52:06  5:20:25   37:04   52:23 1:21:32 1:32:37  4:23:35 9:43:59   108 

    Pairs Awards  

                        MALE OVERALL PAIRS WINNERS

Place Teamname Rank Total Bib# Category ===== ================================ ==== ======= ===== ============= 1 Zirbel/Nydam 1 3:37:04 222 Pair:M30-39 2 We made a huge mistake again 2 5:47:10 221 Pair:M30-39 3 Santa Clara Dev Corp 3 5:51:35 214 Pair:M40-49 FEMALE OVERALL PAIRS WINNERS 1 Bada$$ Bitches 1 5:38:57 203 Pair:F40-49 2 MOKA 2 5:49:15 210 Pair:F19-29 3 Race-y Ladies 3 5:55:22 213 Pair:F40-49 MIXED OVERALL PAIRS WINNERS 1 Tip 'N' Tail 1 5:07:36 219 Pair:MF30-39 2 Cinder Hills Trail Blazers 2 5:22:14 206 Pair:MF30-39 3 The McGrane Train 3 5:49:47 218 Pair:MF50-59 MALE PAIRS AGE DIVISION WINNERS DIVISION: MALE 01-18 Place Teamname Bikeup Runup Skiup Shoeup Total Up Shoedn Skidn Rundn Bikedn Total Dn Total No. Category ===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= DIVISION: MALE 19-29 Place Teamname Bikeup Runup Skiup Shoeup Total Up Shoedn Skidn Rundn Bikedn Total Dn Total No. Category ===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= DIVISION: MALE 30-39 Place Teamname Bikeup Runup Skiup Shoeup Total Up Shoedn Skidn Rundn Bikedn Total Dn Total No. Category ===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= DIVISION: MALE 40-49 Place Teamname Bikeup Runup Skiup Shoeup Total Up Shoedn Skidn Rundn Bikedn Total Dn Total No. Category ===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 1 Square and Compass 1:23:22 1:13:09 46:48 34:17 3:57:35 16:09 32:08 49:35 40:44 2:18:34 6:16:08 215 Pair:M40-49 DIVISION: MALE 50-59 Place Teamname Bikeup Runup Skiup Shoeup Total Up Shoedn Skidn Rundn Bikedn Total Dn Total No. Category ===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= DIVISION: MALE 60-69 Place Teamname Bikeup Runup Skiup Shoeup Total Up Shoedn Skidn Rundn Bikedn Total Dn Total No. Category ===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 1 Older than Dirt 1:05:04 1:00:19 59:53 44:04 3:49:18 23:05 41:38 44:59 38:31 2:28:13 6:17:30 212 Pair:M60-69 DIVISION: MALE 70+ Place Teamname Bikeup Runup Skiup Shoeup Total Up Shoedn Skidn Rundn Bikedn Total Dn Total No. Category ===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= FEMALE PAIRS AGE DIVISION WINNERS DIVISION: FEMALE 01-18 Place Teamname Bikeup Runup Skiup Shoeup Total Up Shoedn Skidn Rundn Bikedn Total Dn Total No. Category ===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= DIVISION: FEMALE 19-29 Place Teamname Bikeup Runup Skiup Shoeup Total Up Shoedn Skidn Rundn Bikedn Total Dn Total No. Category ===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= DIVISION: FEMALE 30-39 Place Teamname Bikeup Runup Skiup Shoeup Total Up Shoedn Skidn Rundn Bikedn Total Dn Total No. Category ===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= DIVISION: FEMALE 40-49 Place Teamname Bikeup Runup Skiup Shoeup Total Up Shoedn Skidn Rundn Bikedn Total Dn Total No. Category ===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 1 2 Bad Ass Moms 1:37:35 1:08:11 41:54 27:22 3:55:01 16:17 29:22 46:17 50:44 2:22:38 6:17:38 201 Pair:F40-49 DIVISION: FEMALE 50-59 Place Teamname Bikeup Runup Skiup Shoeup Total Up Shoedn Skidn Rundn Bikedn Total Dn Total No. Category ===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= DIVISION: FEMALE 60-69 Place Teamname Bikeup Runup Skiup Shoeup Total Up Shoedn Skidn Rundn Bikedn Total Dn Total No. Category ===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= DIVISION: FEMALE 70+ Place Teamname Bikeup Runup Skiup Shoeup Total Up Shoedn Skidn Rundn Bikedn Total Dn Total No. Category ===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= MIXED PAIRS AGE DIVISION WINNERS DIVISION: MIXED 01-18 Place Teamname Bikeup Runup Skiup Shoeup Total Up Shoedn Skidn Rundn Bikedn Total Dn Total No. Category ===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= DIVISION: MIXED 19-29 1 Mush! Lush. 1:25:15 1:13:55 1:00:51 39:12 4:19:12 18:41 43:54 55:09 45:18 2:43:00 7:02:12 211 Pair:MF19-29 DIVISION: MIXED 30-39 1 Sweep the leg 5:26:38 50:46 35:25 3:53:52 17:27 33:30 41:50 41:19 2:14:05 6:07:57 217 Pair:MF30-39 2 Happy Humphrey 1:22:30 1:17:07 1:01:01 35:20 4:15:56 21:04 28:30 52:32 43:25 2:25:30 6:41:26 208 Pair:MF30-39 DIVISION: MIXED 40-49 1 Los Bucks 1:23:58 1:10:37 1:00:55 40:04 4:15:33 18:26 20:20 48:29 41:43 2:08:55 6:24:27 209 Pair:MF40-49 2 G Force 1:37:45 1:12:19 55:29 35:21 4:20:52 14:54 25:07 57:31 58:40 2:36:11 6:57:02 207 Pair:MF40-49 3 Aikman 1:50:18 1:15:41 1:12:48 42:40 5:01:25 20:51 30:37 49:06 51:44 2:32:16 7:33:41 202 Pair:MF40-49 DIVISION: MIXED 50-59 DIVISION: MIXED 60-69 DIVISION: MIXED 70+
 

    Pairs Age Groups  

                             PAIRS AGE DIVISIONS
DIVISION: MALE 01-18
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 

DIVISION: MALE 19-29
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 

DIVISION: MALE 30-39
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 
    1 Zirbel/Nydam                45:55   40:14   29:38   19:47  2:15:32    8:08   15:13   30:45   27:27  1:21:32 3:37:04   222 Pair:M30-39   
    2 We made a huge mistake ag 1:14:54 1:11:29   48:29   36:36  3:51:27   15:52   17:17   43:33   39:02  1:55:43 5:47:10   221 Pair:M30-39   

DIVISION: MALE 40-49
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 
    1 Santa Clara Dev Corp      1:20:33 1:09:08   49:59                            14:41   51:04   35:59          5:51:35   214 Pair:M40-49   
    2 Square and Compass        1:23:22 1:13:09   46:48   34:17  3:57:35   16:09   32:08   49:35   40:44  2:18:34 6:16:08   215 Pair:M40-49   

DIVISION: MALE 50-59
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 

DIVISION: MALE 60-69
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 
    1 Older than Dirt           1:05:04 1:00:19   59:53   44:04  3:49:18   23:05   41:38   44:59   38:31  2:28:13 6:17:30   212 Pair:M60-69   

DIVISION: MALE 70+

                         FEMALE PAIRS AGE DIVISION

DIVISION: FEMALE 01-18
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 

DIVISION: FEMALE 19-29
    1 MOKA                      1:18:41 1:02:46   45:43   32:47  3:39:56   17:42   24:08   44:47   42:44  2:09:20 5:49:15   210 Pair:F19-29   

DIVISION: FEMALE 30-39

DIVISION: FEMALE 40-49
    1 Bada$$ Bitches            1:14:15   56:13   54:00   31:14  3:35:40   18:29   28:29   37:35   38:46  2:03:17 5:38:57   203 Pair:F40-49   
    2 Race-y Ladies             1:18:26 1:06:26   49:55                                    47:55   43:49          5:55:22   213 Pair:F40-49   
    3 2 Bad Ass Moms            1:37:35 1:08:11   41:54   27:22  3:55:01   16:17   29:22   46:17   50:44  2:22:38 6:17:38   201 Pair:F40-49   

DIVISION: FEMALE 50-59

DIVISION: FEMALE 60-69

DIVISION: FEMALE 70+
 

                          MIXED PAIRS AGE DIVISION

DIVISION: MIXED 01-18
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 

DIVISION: MIXED 19-29
    1 Mush! Lush.               1:25:15 1:13:55 1:00:51   39:12  4:19:12   18:41   43:54   55:09   45:18  2:43:00 7:02:12   211 Pair:MF19-29  

DIVISION: MIXED 30-39
    1 Tip 'N' Tail              1:02:25   54:14   41:55   31:15  3:09:48   15:39   22:54   40:23   38:54  1:57:49 5:07:36   219 Pair:MF30-39  
    2 Cinder Hills Trail Blazer 1:02:22   51:43   47:10   40:57  3:22:11   17:49   31:53   34:41   35:43  2:00:04 5:22:14   206 Pair:MF30-39  
    3 Sweep the leg             5:26:38           50:46   35:25  3:53:52   17:27   33:30   41:50   41:19  2:14:05 6:07:57   217 Pair:MF30-39  
    4 Happy Humphrey            1:22:30 1:17:07 1:01:01   35:20  4:15:56   21:04   28:30   52:32   43:25  2:25:30 6:41:26   208 Pair:MF30-39  

DIVISION: MIXED 40-49
    1 Los Bucks                 1:23:58 1:10:37 1:00:55   40:04  4:15:33   18:26   20:20   48:29   41:43  2:08:55 6:24:27   209 Pair:MF40-49  
    2 G Force                   1:37:45 1:12:19   55:29   35:21  4:20:52   14:54   25:07   57:31   58:40  2:36:11 6:57:02   207 Pair:MF40-49  
    3 Aikman                    1:50:18 1:15:41 1:12:48   42:40  5:01:25   20:51   30:37   49:06   51:44  2:32:16 7:33:41   202 Pair:MF40-49  

DIVISION: MIXED 50-59
    1 The McGrane Train         1:22:20 1:12:36   42:36   28:42  3:46:12   12:07   16:30   49:00   45:59  2:03:35 5:49:47   218 Pair:MF50-59  

DIVISION: MIXED 60-69

DIVISION: MIXED 70+
 

    All Pairs  

                                                              OVERALL RESULTS - PAIRS
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Totup    Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Totdn    Total   No.      
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Zirbel/nydam                45:55   40:14   29:38   19:47  2:15:32    8:08   15:13   30:45   27:27  1:21:32 3:37:04   222 
    2 Tip 'N' Tail              1:02:25   54:14   41:55   31:15  3:09:48   15:39   22:54   40:23   38:54  1:57:49 5:07:36   219 
    3 Cinder Hills Trail Blazer 1:02:22   51:43   47:10   40:57  3:22:11   17:49   31:53   34:41   35:43  2:00:04 5:22:14   206 
    4 Bada$$ Bitches            1:14:15   56:13   54:00   31:14  3:35:40   18:29   28:29   37:35   38:46  2:03:17 5:38:57   203 
    5 We Made A Huge Mistake Ag 1:14:54 1:11:29   48:29   36:36  3:51:27   15:52   17:17   43:33   39:02  1:55:43 5:47:10   221 
    6 Moka                      1:18:41 1:02:46   45:43   32:47  3:39:56   17:42   24:08   44:47   42:44  2:09:20 5:49:15   210 
    7 The Mcgrane Train         1:22:20 1:12:36   42:36   28:42  3:46:12   12:07   16:30   49:00   45:59  2:03:35 5:49:47   218 
    8 Santa Clara Dev Corp      1:20:33 1:09:08   49:59                            14:41   51:04   35:59          5:51:35   214 
    9 Race-Y Ladies             1:18:26 1:06:26   49:55                                    47:55   43:49          5:55:22   213 
   10 Sweep The Leg             5:26:38           50:46   35:25  3:53:52   17:27   33:30   41:50   41:19  2:14:05 6:07:57   217 
   11 Square And Compass        1:23:22 1:13:09   46:48   34:17  3:57:35   16:09   32:08   49:35   40:44  2:18:34 6:16:08   215 
   12 Older Than Dirt           1:05:04 1:00:19   59:53   44:04  3:49:18   23:05   41:38   44:59   38:31  2:28:13 6:17:30   212 
   13 2 Bad Ass Moms            1:37:35 1:08:11   41:54   27:22  3:55:01   16:17   29:22   46:17   50:44  2:22:38 6:17:38   201 
   14 Los Bucks                 1:23:58 1:10:37 1:00:55   40:04  4:15:33   18:26   20:20   48:29   41:43  2:08:55 6:24:27   209 
   15 Happy Humphrey            1:22:30 1:17:07 1:01:01   35:20  4:15:56   21:04   28:30   52:32   43:25  2:25:30 6:41:26   208 
   16 G Force                   1:37:45 1:12:19   55:29   35:21  4:20:52   14:54   25:07   57:31   58:40  2:36:11 6:57:02   207 
   17 Mush! Lush.               1:25:15 1:13:55 1:00:51   39:12  4:19:12   18:41   43:54   55:09   45:18  2:43:00 7:02:12   211 
   18 Aikman                    1:50:18 1:15:41 1:12:48   42:40  5:01:25   20:51   30:37   49:06   51:44  2:32:16 7:33:41   202 

    Teams Awards

                            TEAMS OVERALL WINNERS
                        OVERALL MALE TEAMS WINNERS
Place Teamname                         Rank Total    Bib# Category         
===== ================================ ==== ======= ===== ============= 
    1 The Fancy Lads                      1 4:29:47   424 Team:M30-39   
    2 Thompson Hix                        2 4:55:42   431 Team:M30-39   
    3 Mediocre Mortals from Mancos        3 5:01:58   407 Team:M50-59   

                       OVERALL FEMALE TEAMS WINNERS
    1 Salt-N-Pepa                         1 4:30:54   417 Team:F40-49   
    2 Take 4                              2 5:10:32   420 Team:F50-59   
    3 women on the march                  3 5:46:06   430 Team:F50-59   

                        OVERALL MIXED TEAMS WINNERS
    1 Mt. Taylor Swiftest                 1 4:04:24   410 Team:MF30-39  
    2 Kelley's Friends                    2 4:37:05   405 Team:MF30-39  
    3 Moscas                              3 4:45:00   408 Team:MF40-49  

                      MALE TEAMS AGE DIVISION WINNERS

DIVISION: MALE 01-18
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 

DIVISION: MALE 19-29

DIVISION: MALE 30-39
    1 Team von Drei             1:05:00   59:09 1:17:58   28:27  3:50:32   16:14   14:30   41:58   37:34  1:50:15 5:40:46   423 Team:M30-39   

DIVISION: MALE 40-49

DIVISION: MALE 50-59
    1 TSO O DZIL                1:10:06 1:00:37   46:04   24:42  3:21:27   14:47   13:48   45:17   35:10  1:49:00 5:10:27   427 Team:M50-59   
    2 No Mas                    1:07:18 1:04:27   42:02   29:16  3:23:02   18:18   17:43   47:58   32:49  1:56:47 5:19:48   411 Team:M50-59   
    3 Quadragalongs             1:12:35 1:03:18   49:26   27:08  3:32:26   13:52   21:04   40:40   37:03  1:52:38 5:25:03   414 Team:M50-59   

DIVISION: MALE 60-69

DIVISION: MALE 70+
 

                     FEMALE TEAMS AGE DIVISION WINNERS

DIVISION: FEMALE 01-18
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 

DIVISION: FEMALE 19-29
    1 Mt. Taylor Dental         1:42:23 1:08:17   46:01   34:36  4:11:14   16:46   28:51   50:40   38:46  2:15:02 6:26:16   409 Team:F19-29   

DIVISION: FEMALE 30-39
    1 Pokeymoms                 1:32:44 1:01:19   54:03   36:01  4:04:06   19:06   32:39   48:32   42:53  2:23:09 6:27:14   413 Team:F30-39   

DIVISION: FEMALE 40-49
    1 Hot flashes               1:43:38 1:03:35   57:07   45:08  4:29:27   26:17   41:11   46:56   43:37  2:37:59 7:07:26   404 Team:F40-49   

DIVISION: FEMALE 50-59
    1 We Go High                1:22:44 1:22:34 1:03:36   42:13  4:31:06   22:00 1:00:16 1:01:59   40:43  3:04:57 7:36:03   429 Team:F50-59   

DIVISION: FEMALE 60-69

DIVISION: FEMALE 70+

                      MIXED TEAMS AGE DIVISION WINNERS

DIVISION: MIXED 01-18
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 

DIVISION: MIXED 19-29

DIVISION: MIXED 30-39
    1 The Subtle Nuances        1:02:58 1:01:49   42:25   24:43  3:11:54   15:53   18:40   39:10   37:00  1:50:42 5:02:36   425 Team:MF30-39  
    2 Oh my quad, Becky         4:54:02           45:13   25:03  3:30:00   10:10   26:32   47:22   34:47  1:58:49 5:28:49   412 Team:MF30-39  
    3 Team Brossy               1:09:50 1:14:34                  3:39:03   13:27   15:49   45:17   36:42  1:51:14 5:30:17   421 Team:MF30-39  

DIVISION: MIXED 40-49
    1 Tag You're It             1:21:39   51:56   34:18   28:05  3:15:56   17:15   20:49   37:44   39:22  1:55:08 5:11:04   419 Team:MF40-49  
    2 Triple Ds                 4:47:33           46:25   35:59  3:30:21   16:13   22:00   39:00   40:46  1:57:57 5:28:18   426 Team:MF40-49  
    3 Four Play                 1:16:38 1:08:43   45:34   28:02  3:38:55   18:09   14:54   49:38   36:07  1:58:46 5:37:41   403 Team:MF40-49  

DIVISION: MIXED 50-59
    1 A Modest Victory is All   1:09:53 1:02:08   44:12   28:52  3:25:03   15:45   19:12   46:31   40:18  2:01:46 5:26:48   400 Team:MF50-59  
    2 Blue Horse                1:20:20 1:11:01 1:03:14   41:38  4:16:12   21:27   22:34   54:26   44:55  2:23:21 6:39:33   432 Team:MF50-59  

DIVISION: MIXED 60-69

DIVISION: MIXED 70+

    Teams Age Groups   

                           MALE TEAMS AGE DIVISIONS
DIVISION: MALE 01-18
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 

DIVISION: MALE 19-29
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 

DIVISION: MALE 30-39
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 
    1 The Fancy Lads            1:10:10   47:47   33:47   18:40  2:50:22   11:49   15:10   35:16   37:11  1:39:25 4:29:47   424 Team:M30-39   
    2 Thompson Hix                                               3:11:10   16:03   22:37                  1:44:32 4:55:42   431 Team:M30-39   
    3 Team von Drei             1:05:00   59:09 1:17:58   28:27  3:50:32   16:14   14:30   41:58   37:34  1:50:15 5:40:46   423 Team:M30-39   

DIVISION: MALE 40-49
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 

DIVISION: MALE 50-59
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 
    1 Mediocre Mortals from Man 1:02:24 1:03:20   40:21   25:11  3:11:15   13:42   21:10   41:41   34:11  1:50:43 5:01:58   407 Team:M50-59   
    2 TSO O DZIL                1:10:06 1:00:37   46:04   24:42  3:21:27   14:47   13:48   45:17   35:10  1:49:00 5:10:27   427 Team:M50-59   
    3 No Mas                    1:07:18 1:04:27   42:02   29:16  3:23:02   18:18   17:43   47:58   32:49  1:56:47 5:19:48   411 Team:M50-59   
    4 Quadragalongs             1:12:35 1:03:18   49:26   27:08  3:32:26   13:52   21:04   40:40   37:03  1:52:38 5:25:03   414 Team:M50-59   
    5 RMCH-FURY                 1:16:59   55:15 1:06:18   40:27  3:58:58   23:58 1:01:16   41:26   34:38  2:41:17 6:40:14   416 Team:M50-59   

DIVISION: MALE 60-69
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 

DIVISION: MALE 70+

                     FEMALE TEAMS AGE DIVISION WINNERS

DIVISION: FEMALE 01-18
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 

DIVISION: FEMALE 19-29
    1 Mt. Taylor Dental         1:42:23 1:08:17   46:01   34:36  4:11:14   16:46   28:51   50:40   38:46  2:15:02 6:26:16   409 Team:F19-29   

DIVISION: FEMALE 30-39
    1 Pokeymoms                 1:32:44 1:01:19   54:03   36:01  4:04:06   19:06   32:39   48:32   42:53  2:23:09 6:27:14   413 Team:F30-39   

DIVISION: FEMALE 40-49
    1 Salt-N-Pepa                 58:08   51:46   35:19   24:55  2:50:07   14:48   16:24   37:26   32:12  1:40:47 4:30:54   417 Team:F40-49   
    2 Hot flashes               1:43:38 1:03:35   57:07   45:08  4:29:27   26:17   41:11   46:56   43:37  2:37:59 7:07:26   404 Team:F40-49   

DIVISION: FEMALE 50-59
    1 Take 4                    1:13:50   52:21   50:29                            22:47   38:44   35:03          5:10:32   420 Team:F50-59   
    2 women on the march        1:07:53 1:03:57 1:01:14                            18:03   48:00   37:15          5:46:06   430 Team:F50-59   
    3 We Go High                1:22:44 1:22:34 1:03:36   42:13  4:31:06   22:00 1:00:16 1:01:59   40:43  3:04:57 7:36:03   429 Team:F50-59   

DIVISION: FEMALE 60-69

DIVISION: FEMALE 70+
 

                      MIXED PAIRS AGE DIVISION WINNERS

DIVISION: MIXED 01-18
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 

DIVISION: MIXED 19-29

DIVISION: MIXED 30-39
    1 Mt. Taylor Swiftest         53:03   46:34   30:42   22:46  2:33:04   13:38   15:39   32:30   29:34  1:31:20 4:04:24   410 Team:MF30-39  
    2 Kelley's Friends                            45:14   22:14  2:57:39   15:17                          1:39:27 4:37:05   405 Team:MF30-39  
    3 The Subtle Nuances        1:02:58 1:01:49   42:25   24:43  3:11:54   15:53   18:40   39:10   37:00  1:50:42 5:02:36   425 Team:MF30-39  
    4 Oh my quad, Becky         4:54:02           45:13   25:03  3:30:00   10:10   26:32   47:22   34:47  1:58:49 5:28:49   412 Team:MF30-39  
    5 Team Brossy               1:09:50 1:14:34                  3:39:03   13:27   15:49   45:17   36:42  1:51:14 5:30:17   421 Team:MF30-39  
    6 Malaj/Gutierrez/Atencio/B 1:13:51 1:06:08   47:14   32:46  3:39:58   18:30   41:13   48:10   36:15  2:24:06 6:04:04   406 Team:MF30-39  
    7 Slippery sloth            1:34:34 1:12:13   50:29   30:51  4:08:06   15:37   15:46   45:37   53:25  2:10:24 6:18:30   418 Team:MF30-39  
    8 Team Cibola               1:32:24 1:05:31   57:44   37:39  4:13:17   17:30   36:12   46:48   41:24  2:21:53 6:35:09   422 Team:MF30-39  

DIVISION: MIXED 40-49
    1 Moscas                      57:52   55:38   40:55   26:02  3:00:26   15:48   12:38   42:47   33:23  1:44:35 4:45:00   408 Team:MF40-49  
    2 Tag You're It             1:21:39   51:56   34:18   28:05  3:15:56   17:15   20:49   37:44   39:22  1:55:08 5:11:04   419 Team:MF40-49  
    3 Triple Ds                 4:47:33           46:25   35:59  3:30:21   16:13   22:00   39:00   40:46  1:57:57 5:28:18   426 Team:MF40-49  
    4 Four Play                 1:16:38 1:08:43   45:34   28:02  3:38:55   18:09   14:54   49:38   36:07  1:58:46 5:37:41   403 Team:MF40-49  
    5 Up and A.T.A.M.           1:13:17 1:06:38   54:15   25:54  3:40:03   16:49   27:08   50:33   36:15  2:10:45 5:50:47   428 Team:MF40-49  
    6 Dekker/Perich/Sabatini    1:14:14 1:04:54   45:04   35:21  3:39:31   17:14   30:39   50:41   49:02  2:27:35 6:07:06   401 Team:MF40-49  
    7 4 Play                    5:27:58           49:56   32:28  4:00:39   18:37   26:01   42:43   40:58  2:08:17 6:08:56   402 Team:MF40-49  
    8 Remax Select              1:11:48 1:14:33   51:03   22:22  3:39:45   15:02   39:25   56:16   42:11  2:32:53 6:12:37   415 Team:MF40-49  

DIVISION: MIXED 50-59
    1 A Modest Victory is All   1:09:53 1:02:08   44:12   28:52  3:25:03   15:45   19:12   46:31   40:18  2:01:46 5:26:48   400 Team:MF50-59  
    2 Blue Horse                1:20:20 1:11:01 1:03:14   41:38  4:16:12   21:27   22:34   54:26   44:55  2:23:21 6:39:33   432 Team:MF50-59  

DIVISION: MIXED 60-69

DIVISION: MIXED 70+

    All Teams   

                                                             OVERALL RESULTS - TEAMS

Place Teamname                    Div           Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Totup    Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Totdn    Total   No.      
===== =========================== ============= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Mt. Taylor Swiftest         Team:MF30-39    53:03   46:34   30:42   22:46  2:33:04   13:38   15:39   32:30   29:34  1:31:20 4:04:24   410 
    2 The Fancy Lads              Team:M30-39   1:10:10   47:47   33:47   18:40  2:50:22   11:49   15:10   35:16   37:11  1:39:25 4:29:47   424 
    3 Salt-N-Pepa                 Team:F40-49     58:08   51:46   35:19   24:55  2:50:07   14:48   16:24   37:26   32:12  1:40:47 4:30:54   417 
    4 Kelley's Friends            Team:MF30-39                    45:14   22:14  2:57:39   15:17                          1:39:27 4:37:05   405 
    5 Moscas                      Team:MF40-49    57:52   55:38   40:55   26:02  3:00:26   15:48   12:38   42:47   33:23  1:44:35 4:45:00   408 
    6 Thompson Hix                Team:M30-39                                    3:11:10   16:03   22:37                  1:44:32 4:55:42   431 
    7 Mediocre Mortals From Manco Team:M50-59   1:02:24 1:03:20   40:21   25:11  3:11:15   13:42   21:10   41:41   34:11  1:50:43 5:01:58   407 
    8 The Subtle Nuances          Team:MF30-39  1:02:58 1:01:49   42:25   24:43  3:11:54   15:53   18:40   39:10   37:00  1:50:42 5:02:36   425 
    9 Tso O Dzil                  Team:M50-59   1:10:06 1:00:37   46:04   24:42  3:21:27   14:47   13:48   45:17   35:10  1:49:00 5:10:27   427 
   10 Take 4                      Team:F50-59   1:13:50   52:21   50:29                            22:47   38:44   35:03          5:10:32   420 
   11 Tag You're It               Team:MF40-49  1:21:39   51:56   34:18   28:05  3:15:56   17:15   20:49   37:44   39:22  1:55:08 5:11:04   419 
   12 No Mas                      Team:M50-59   1:07:18 1:04:27   42:02   29:16  3:23:02   18:18   17:43   47:58   32:49  1:56:47 5:19:48   411 
   13 Quadragalongs               Team:M50-59   1:12:35 1:03:18   49:26   27:08  3:32:26   13:52   21:04   40:40   37:03  1:52:38 5:25:03   414 
   14 A Modest Victory Is All     Team:MF50-59  1:09:53 1:02:08   44:12   28:52  3:25:03   15:45   19:12   46:31   40:18  2:01:46 5:26:48   400 
   15 Triple Ds                   Team:MF40-49  4:47:33           46:25   35:59  3:30:21   16:13   22:00   39:00   40:46  1:57:57 5:28:18   426 
   16 Oh My Quad, Becky           Team:MF30-39  4:54:02           45:13   25:03  3:30:00   10:10   26:32   47:22   34:47  1:58:49 5:28:49   412 
   17 Team Brossy                 Team:MF30-39  1:09:50 1:14:34                  3:39:03   13:27   15:49   45:17   36:42  1:51:14 5:30:17   421 
   18 Four Play                   Team:MF40-49  1:16:38 1:08:43   45:34   28:02  3:38:55   18:09   14:54   49:38   36:07  1:58:46 5:37:41   403 
   19 Team Von Drei               Team:M30-39   1:05:00   59:09 1:17:58   28:27  3:50:32   16:14   14:30   41:58   37:34  1:50:15 5:40:46   423 
   20 Women On The March          Team:F50-59   1:07:53 1:03:57 1:01:14                            18:03   48:00   37:15          5:46:06   430 
   21 Up And A.T.A.M.             Team:MF40-49  1:13:17 1:06:38   54:15   25:54  3:40:03   16:49   27:08   50:33   36:15  2:10:45 5:50:47   428 
   22 Malaj/gutierrez/atencio/bro Team:MF30-39  1:13:51 1:06:08   47:14   32:46  3:39:58   18:30   41:13   48:10   36:15  2:24:06 6:04:04   406 
   23 Dekker/perich/sabatini      Team:MF40-49  1:14:14 1:04:54   45:04   35:21  3:39:31   17:14   30:39   50:41   49:02  2:27:35 6:07:06   401 
   24 4 Play                      Team:MF40-49  5:27:58           49:56   32:28  4:00:39   18:37   26:01   42:43   40:58  2:08:17 6:08:56   402 
   25 Remax Select                Team:MF40-49  1:11:48 1:14:33   51:03   22:22  3:39:45   15:02   39:25   56:16   42:11  2:32:53 6:12:37   415 
   26 Slippery Sloth              Team:MF30-39  1:34:34 1:12:13   50:29   30:51  4:08:06   15:37   15:46   45:37   53:25  2:10:24 6:18:30   418 
   27 Mt. Taylor Dental           Team:F19-29   1:42:23 1:08:17   46:01   34:36  4:11:14   16:46   28:51   50:40   38:46  2:15:02 6:26:16   409 
   28 Pokeymoms                   Team:F30-39   1:32:44 1:01:19   54:03   36:01  4:04:06   19:06   32:39   48:32   42:53  2:23:09 6:27:14   413 
   29 Team Cibola                 Team:MF30-39  1:32:24 1:05:31   57:44   37:39  4:13:17   17:30   36:12   46:48   41:24  2:21:53 6:35:09   422 
   30 Blue Horse                  Team:MF50-59  1:20:20 1:11:01 1:03:14   41:38  4:16:12   21:27   22:34   54:26   44:55  2:23:21 6:39:33   432 
   31 Rmch-Fury                   Team:M50-59   1:16:59   55:15 1:06:18   40:27  3:58:58   23:58 1:01:16   41:26   34:38  2:41:17 6:40:14   416 
   32 Hot Flashes                 Team:F40-49   1:43:38 1:03:35   57:07   45:08  4:29:27   26:17   41:11   46:56   43:37  2:37:59 7:07:26   404 
   33 We Go High                  Team:F50-59   1:22:44 1:22:34 1:03:36   42:13  4:31:06   22:00 1:00:16 1:01:59   40:43  3:04:57 7:36:03   429