Grand Prix

 

Classic 10K

 

 

 

 

 

 

10K Awards
10K Females
10K Males
10K Age Groups
5K Awards
5K Females
5K Males
5K Age Groups

ChronoTrack

If you have any questions about timing & results, please contact SID@CCRTiming.com       

    10K Awards 

                              TOP OVERALL WINNERS
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Gebrekidan Abadi        M32 Aurora CO               29:33  4:46   535 
    2 Wilson Kibogo           M27 Colo Spgs CO            29:44  4:48  1007 
    3 Gilbert Boit            M22 Cookeville CO           29:50  4:49   895 

    1 Elvin Kibet             F27 Colo Spgs CO            34:35  5:34   991 
    2 Rosie Edwards           F28 Boulder CO              36:14  5:50   570 
    3 Katie Sandfort          F22 Colo Spgs CO            37:28  6:02   703 


TOP OVERALL MASTERS WINNERS Place Name City/state Chiptim Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 1 Andy Rinne M42 Colo Spgs CO 35:14 5:41 805 1 Jane Thomas F50 Colo Spgs CO 45:15 7:17 738 AGE GROUP AWARDS MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14 Place Name City/state Chiptim Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 1 Dillon Barrett M11 Colo Spgs CO 52:21 8:26 890 2 James Abeyta M12 Colo Spgs CO 53:49 8:40 883 3 Jack Rigdon M14 Colo Spgs CO 55:02 8:52 984 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14 1 Kate Mirer F14 Colo Spgs CO 1:02:50 10:07 651 2 Olivia Greene F14 Colo Spgs CO 1:04:23 10:22 584 MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 1 Cal Banta M16 Colo Spgs CO 35:09 5:40 940 2 Luke Thurman M17 Colo Spgs CO 35:33 5:44 851 3 Richard Roberds M16 Colo Spgs CO 36:24 5:52 807 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 1 Emma Hatton F16 Colo Spgs CO 51:37 8:19 948 2 Madi Zawacki F18 Colo Spgs CO 54:27 8:46 815 3 Rachel Delollis F18 Colo Spgs CO 56:05 9:02 887 MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 1 Tim Rackers M24 Louisville CO 31:16 5:02 680 2 Jacob Fure M24 Colo Spgs CO 33:20 5:22 973 3 Daniel Cairmay M20 Colo Spgs CO 34:24 5:33 1016 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 1 Mirjam Niederberger F24 Oberdorf 42:40 6:52 913 2 Cassandra Drendel F23 Colo Spgs CO 45:22 7:18 943 3 McKenzie Galvin F24 Monument CO 51:44 8:20 579 MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 1 Evans Kirwa M28 Colo Spgs CO 31:02 5:00 616 2 Alex Monroe M25 Lyons CO 31:15 5:02 911 3 Daniel Wallis M29 Colo Spgs CO 31:15 5:02 1011 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 1 Caroline Wool F29 Denver CO 42:49 6:54 770 2 Molly McCann F27 Colo Spgs CO 45:45 7:22 979 3 Emily Fischer F28 Colo Spgs CO 46:23 7:28 975 MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 1 Simon Ndirangu M32 Colo Spgs CO 31:01 5:00 1008 2 Patrick Rizzo M34 Colo Spgs CO 31:52 5:08 818 3 George Kiplagat M30 Colo Spgs CO 32:04 5:10 615 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 1 Natascha Leonardo F32 Colo Spgs CO 42:18 6:49 993 2 Amanda Horner F30 Colo Spgs CO 43:26 7:00 599 3 Lauren Barrett F34 Colo Spgs CO 46:06 7:26 831 MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 1 Vitaly Stepanov M35 Colo Spgs CO 35:21 5:42 724 2 Marshall Zelinger M37 Denver CO 37:08 5:59 924 3 Michael Neumann M36 Lone Tree CO 39:26 6:21 912 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 1 Kara Ford F38 Colo Spgs CO 37:55 6:07 1009 2 Kim Baugh F37 Colo Spgs CO 39:37 6:23 998 3 Tara McFarlin F37 Castle Rock CO 45:16 7:18 640 MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 1 Andy Rinne M42 Colo Spgs CO 35:14 5:41 805 2 Ron Snedaker M40 Colo Spgs CO 35:48 5:46 718 3 Zach Watson M40 Louisville CO 35:51 5:47 852 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 1 Renee Renn F44 Widefield CO 48:13 7:46 960 2 Kimberly Shenuk F42 Colo Spgs CO 49:15 7:56 1018 3 Melanie Steves F40 Pueblo CO 51:19 8:16 727 MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 1 Gerald Romero M45 Colo Spgs CO 36:42 5:55 862 2 Adolfo Carrillo M46 Colo Spgs CO 39:27 6:21 983 3 Jeff Turner M46 Colo Spgs CO 40:08 6:28 889 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 1 Kathy Owen F48 Monument CO 46:44 7:32 667 2 Deborah Johnson-Bell F47 Highlands Ranch CO 48:46 7:51 609 3 Patricia Rudes F46 Colo Spgs CO 49:12 7:55 691 MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 1 Michael Quispe M50 Denver CO 38:44 6:14 679 2 Larry Navarro M50 Pueblo CO 40:09 6:28 1003 3 Michael McGann M50 Colo Spgs CO 42:06 6:47 824 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 1 Jane Thomas F50 Colo Spgs CO 45:15 7:17 738 2 Stephenie Scholl F54 Kremmling CO 45:35 7:20 709 3 Ingrid Hibbitts F50 Colo Spgs CO 48:45 7:51 1020 MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 1 Peter Fleming M56 Colo Spgs CO 35:40 5:45 974 2 Roger Sayre M59 Golden CO 36:52 5:56 704 3 Danny Nelson M58 Pueblo CO 40:33 6:32 661 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 1 Barbara Gonzales F56 Pueblo CO 54:47 8:49 790 2 Sheryl Hudson F57 Co Springs CO 57:29 9:15 870 3 Karen Messias F55 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:45 9:47 644 MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 1 Kyle Hubbart M60 Broomfield CO 38:57 6:17 869 2 Paul Hughes M60 Steamboat Springs CO 39:29 6:22 601 3 George Braun M63 Denver CO 43:08 6:57 896 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 1 Jeanie Unger F60 Oberlin KS 52:36 8:28 922 2 Georgann Richardson F62 Colo Spgs CO 53:06 8:33 683 3 Mary Alice Sparks F61 Elbert CO 55:05 8:52 962 MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 1 John Sudduth M66 Colo Spgs CO 48:02 7:44 731 2 Lee R Oly M67 Colo Spgs CO 51:11 8:15 934 3 Steven Engleman M66 Denver CO 51:40 8:19 572 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 1 Marijane Martinez F65 Pueblo CO 56:40 9:08 873 2 Joanne Harms F65 Fort Collins CO 1:00:47 9:47 589 3 Ann Marie Dorry F66 Colo Spgs CO 1:02:16 10:02 568 MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74 1 Donald Karl M73 Colo Spgs CO 54:56 8:51 821 2 Darrell Weaver M71 Colo Spgs CO 55:31 8:57 971 3 Don Stauder M70 Colo Spgs CO 57:44 9:18 982 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74 1 Karen Karl F71 Colo Spgs CO 1:01:01 9:50 820 2 Judith Russell F70 Colo Spgs CO 1:10:32 11:21 858

    10K Females   

                         OVERALL RESULTS - WOMEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Cat Bib# Usatf ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== === ==== =========== 1 Elvin Kibet 27 Colo Spgs CO 34:34.8 34:34.2 5:34 AG 991 1719722520 2 Rosie Edwards 28 Boulder CO 36:14.8 36:14.0 5:50 AG 570 3 Katie Sandfort 22 Colo Spgs CO 37:30.0 37:27.5 6:02 AG 703 4 Kara Ford 38 Colo Spgs CO 37:55.5 37:54.9 6:07 AG 1009 5 Kim Baugh 37 Colo Spgs CO 39:39.0 39:36.6 6:23 AG 998 6 Natascha Leonardo 32 Colo Spgs CO 42:21.3 42:17.6 6:49 AG 993 7 Mirjam Niederberger 24 Oberdorf 42:43.5 42:40.0 6:52 AG 913 8 Caroline Wool 29 Denver CO 42:52.1 42:48.9 6:54 AG 770 9 Amanda Horner 30 Colo Spgs CO 43:29.1 43:25.7 7:00 AG 599 10 Jane Thomas 50 Colo Spgs CO 45:18.9 45:14.2 7:17 AG 738 11 Tara McFarlin 37 Castle Rock CO 45:18.9 45:15.6 7:18 AG 640 12 Cassandra Drendel 23 Colo Spgs CO 45:25.5 45:21.4 7:18 AG 943 13 Stephenie Scholl 54 Kremmling CO 45:38.0 45:34.1 7:20 AG 709 14 Kate Bongiovanni 37 Colo Spgs CO 45:40.0 45:35.0 7:21 AG 1000 15 Molly McCann 27 Colo Spgs CO 45:56.4 45:44.7 7:22 AG 979 16 Lauren Barrett 34 Colo Spgs CO 46:11.8 46:05.5 7:26 AG 831 17 Hilary Cooper 39 Denver CO 46:14.7 46:12.0 7:27 AG 548 18 Emily Fischer 28 Colo Spgs CO 46:26.5 46:22.3 7:28 AG 975 19 Kathy Owen 48 Monument CO 46:46.4 46:43.8 7:32 AG 667 1508250642 20 Basmah Yassin 28 Colo Spgs CO 47:23.2 47:18.1 7:37 AG 773 21 Anne Wolfe 29 Colo Spgs CO 47:43.7 47:36.0 7:40 AG 767 22 Renee Renn 44 Widefield CO 48:16.5 48:12.9 7:46 AG 960 23 Kristen Young 32 Denver CO 48:40.4 48:29.9 7:49 AG 776 24 Ingrid Hibbitts 50 Colo Spgs CO 48:49.2 48:44.5 7:51 AG 1020 25 Deborah Johnson-Bell 47 Highlands Ranch CO 48:54.7 48:45.1 7:51 AG 609 26 Ashley Hamill 30 Colo Spgs CO 49:17.6 49:08.7 7:55 AG 904 27 Patricia Rudes 46 Colo Spgs CO 49:17.6 49:11.4 7:55 AG 691 28 Kimberly Shenuk 42 Colo Spgs CO 49:20.9 49:15.0 7:56 AG 1018 29 Marilyn Quinn 51 Boulder CO 49:43.8 49:36.3 7:59 AG 989 30 Jenifer Ping 54 Colo Spgs CO 49:50.0 49:45.3 8:01 AG 823 31 Gina Metge 31 Denver CO 50:01.9 49:53.9 8:02 AG 956 32 Laura Penney 39 Colo Spgs CO 50:27.8 50:23.2 8:07 AG 669 33 Mary Jo Lehman 53 Colo Spgs CO 51:16.5 51:07.0 8:14 AG 953 34 Melanie Steves 40 Pueblo CO 51:30.8 51:18.4 8:16 AG 727 35 Emma Hatton 16 Colo Spgs CO 51:40.8 51:36.4 8:19 AG 948 36 McKenzie Galvin 24 Monument CO 51:55.7 51:43.4 8:20 AG 579 37 Tammy Jacobson 44 Colo Spgs CO 52:00.2 51:54.6 8:22 AG 793 38 Julie Dillon 35 Colo Spgs CO 52:29.8 52:26.3 8:27 AG 835 39 Kristine Spinuzzi 48 Pueblo CO 52:39.7 52:28.1 8:27 AG 879 40 Dakota Larimore 37 Colo Spgs CO 53:11.6 52:35.0 8:28 AG 999 41 Jeanie Unger 60 Oberlin KS 52:44.0 52:35.7 8:28 AG 922 42 Raelene Moore 51 Pueblo West CO 52:48.5 52:39.6 8:29 AG 655 43 Sarah Schmidt 34 Colo Spgs CO 53:07.7 52:50.0 8:31 AG 707 44 Georgann Richardson 62 Colo Spgs CO 53:12.0 53:05.7 8:33 AG 683 45 Kristen Siewertsen 24 Denver CO 53:30.3 53:16.7 8:35 AG 712 46 Heather Sarkisian 32 Peyton CO 53:50.9 53:30.2 8:37 AG 916 47 Allison Walden 29 Colo Spgs CO 54:01.5 53:52.9 8:41 AG 756 48 Amelia Vrabel 41 Colo Spgs CO 54:15.5 54:09.7 8:43 AG 755 49 Amy Long 34 Parker CO 54:27.6 54:18.5 8:45 AG 627 50 Madi Zawacki 18 Colo Spgs CO 54:49.8 54:26.7 8:46 AG 815 51 Sarah Linehan 35 Colo Spgs CO 54:57.9 54:30.4 8:47 AG 623 52 Barbara Gonzales 56 Pueblo CO 54:50.2 54:47.0 8:49 AG 790 53 Mary Alice Sparks 61 Elbert CO 55:09.6 55:04.2 8:52 AG 962 54 Carol Stevens 47 Aurora CO 55:16.9 55:06.2 8:53 AG 726 1719725309 55 Lisa Mase 49 Colo Spgs CO 55:41.2 55:29.0 8:56 AG 908 56 Dana Digange 35 Lone Tree CO 56:04.8 55:49.2 8:59 AG 563 57 Stacy Gapper 42 Colo Spgs CO 56:05.6 55:59.0 9:01 AG 1026 58 Kalie Reed 26 Colo Spgs CO 56:09.3 55:59.5 9:01 AG 1002 59 Rachel Delollis 18 Colo Spgs CO 56:13.6 56:04.1 9:02 AG 887 60 Melanie Nelson 54 Pueblo CO 56:32.5 56:21.3 9:05 AG 663 61 Marijane Martinez 65 Pueblo CO 56:43.8 56:40.0 9:08 AG 873 62 Andrea Sobocinski 43 Fountain CO 57:02.6 56:40.6 9:08 AG 719 63 Karin Pruett 38 Colo Spgs CO 57:02.7 56:40.8 9:08 AG 678 64 Sireesha Muppala 42 Colo Spgs CO 57:10.4 56:56.3 9:10 AG 657 65 Stacy Nepp 51 Colo Spgs CO 57:11.7 57:01.1 9:11 AG 664 66 Amanda Gordon 19 Colo Spgs CO 57:32.7 57:16.0 9:13 AG 580 67 Sheryl Hudson 57 Co Springs CO 57:35.5 57:28.3 9:15 AG 870 68 Heidi Hawken 47 Colo Spgs CO 57:46.0 57:29.3 9:16 AG 838 69 Annie Vandenbussche 42 Monument CO 57:51.0 57:35.2 9:17 AG 964 70 Yolanda Lujan 49 Colo Spgs CO 57:41.8 57:36.7 9:17 AG 628 71 Donna Billek 44 Colo Spgs CO 57:55.5 57:43.5 9:18 AG 935 72 Carmen Perez 44 Pueblo CO 58:03.1 57:50.9 9:19 AG 875 73 Rachel Gray 40 Colo Spgs CO 58:15.7 57:57.9 9:20 AG 903 74 Denise Baker 39 Colo Spgs CO 58:16.8 57:59.1 9:20 AG 514 75 Christina Witczak 47 Colo Spgs CO 58:26.4 58:16.9 9:23 AG 854 76 Becky Ostwald 54 Colo Spgs CO 58:33.1 58:21.0 9:24 AG 957 77 Elizabeth Cook 37 Colo Spgs CO 58:57.2 58:36.1 9:26 AG 784 78 Jackie Price 54 Colo Spgs CO 59:00.6 58:38.7 9:27 AG 930 79 Emily Thesing 36 Colo Spgs CO 58:47.6 58:40.1 9:27 AG 880 80 Amy Adams 27 Colo Spgs CO 59:17.8 58:57.3 9:30 AG 502 81 Micky Simpson 60 Colo Spgs CO 59:10.5 59:04.7 9:31 AG 919 82 Claire Sever 16 Colo Spgs CO 59:20.9 59:10.8 9:32 AG 861 83 Trish Newman 47 Colo Spgs CO 59:29.6 59:14.3 9:32 AG 665 84 Jeanne Snow 54 Colo Spgs CO 59:34.5 59:18.6 9:33 AG 863 85 Emily Watz 33 Colo Spgs CO 59:33.3 59:22.9 9:34 AG 968 86 Aysen Kara 53 Colo Spgs CO 59:39.8 59:33.1 9:36 AG 981 87 Jen Lefevre 53 Woodland Park CO 59:57.4 59:43.3 9:37 AG 841 88 Bonnie Rose Yinger 16 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:13.7 59:57.2 9:39 AG 774 89 Karen Rodriguez 53 Toledo OH 1:00:17.0 1:00:02.4 9:40 AG 877 90 Jenn Strait 41 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:24.3 1:00:03.1 9:40 AG 730 91 Haley Sinclair 40 Pueblo West CO 1:00:19.0 1:00:07.0 9:41 AG 920 92 Sandra Martinez 46 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:37.0 1:00:12.9 9:42 AG 843 93 Danielle Malkovich 40 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:47.1 1:00:18.9 9:43 AG 631 94 Karen Vendl 50 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:43.3 1:00:20.5 9:43 AG 751 95 Kayleigh Harrison 26 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:39.3 1:00:30.4 9:45 AG 591 96 Mary Delollis 49 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:54.7 1:00:38.5 9:46 AG 886 97 Julie Sparks 38 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:56.0 1:00:41.6 9:47 AG 921 98 Rachel Boaz 40 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:59.1 1:00:43.3 9:47 AG 523 99 Dara Schipke 46 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:52.1 1:00:44.1 9:47 AG 706 100 Karen Messias 55 Colo Spgs CO 1:01:01.1 1:00:44.7 9:47 AG 644 101 Michelle Van Hook 37 Colo Spgs CO 1:01:01.5 1:00:46.3 9:47 AG 748 102 Joanne Harms 65 Fort Collins CO 1:00:57.2 1:00:46.4 9:47 AG 589 103 Kim Welch 52 Colo Spgs CO 1:01:05.9 1:00:51.8 9:48 AG 760 104 Lita Abbarno 55 Colo Spgs CO 1:01:08.7 1:00:52.5 9:48 AG 501 105 Amy Christison 47 Cripple Creek CO 1:01:08.6 1:00:59.7 9:49 AG 832 106 Karen Karl 71 Colo Spgs CO 1:01:07.2 1:01:00.5 9:50 AG 820 107 Emma Vawter 29 Boulder CO 1:01:17.6 1:01:04.8 9:50 AG 750 108 Samantha Weaver 44 Jersey Shore PA 1:01:18.7 1:01:05.2 9:50 AG 759 109 Sage Collins 37 Colo Spgs CO 1:01:14.2 1:01:06.8 9:51 AG 547 110 Amy Brenneman 52 Colo Spgs CO 1:01:26.3 1:01:11.5 9:51 AG 781 111 Kristi Murtha 33 Colo Spgs CO 1:01:21.1 1:01:12.5 9:52 AG 928 112 Kari Taylor-Romero 40 Colo Spgs CO 1:01:26.4 1:01:14.7 9:52 AG 732 113 Jane McDougall 49 Colo Spgs CO 1:02:01.4 1:01:40.7 9:56 AG 639 114 Jennifer Sanchez 37 Colo Spgs CO 1:02:04.1 1:01:49.5 9:57 AG 847 115 Sarah Staker 34 Colo Spgs CO 1:02:00.7 1:01:51.5 9:58 AG 936 116 Kerrie Petch 51 Elbert CO 1:02:05.4 1:01:51.9 9:58 AG 671 117 Sheli Miles 54 Colo Spgs CO 1:02:04.5 1:01:54.0 9:58 AG 1017 118 Laurie Tafoya 50 Pueblo West CO 1:02:11.7 1:01:56.2 9:59 AG 963 119 Charmaine Stingel 43 Colo Spgs CO 1:02:19.2 1:02:08.9 10:01 AG 927 120 Ann Marie Dorry 66 Colo Spgs CO 1:02:25.0 1:02:15.9 10:02 AG 568 121 Grace Delollis 16 Colo Spgs CO 1:02:35.1 1:02:25.3 10:03 AG 885 122 Gretchen Graham 62 Colo Spgs CO 1:02:41.1 1:02:26.7 10:03 AG 581 123 Susan Casmer 46 Colo Spgs CO 1:03:07.6 1:02:47.8 10:07 AG 931 124 Kate Mirer 14 Colo Spgs CO 1:03:01.5 1:02:49.6 10:07 AG 651 125 Stacy Goerzen 34 Colo Spgs CO 1:03:14.8 1:02:52.0 10:08 AG 561 126 Emily Difelice 35 Colo Spgs CO 1:03:16.2 1:02:53.3 10:08 AG 560 127 Misty Mendenhall 42 Colo Spgs CO 1:03:44.6 1:03:26.8 10:13 AG 643 128 Julie Colver 43 Colo Spgs CO 1:03:41.8 1:03:28.4 10:13 AG 942 129 Julie Nelson 56 Divide CO 1:03:35.8 1:03:28.5 10:13 AG 662 130 Samantha Dolecki 34 Colo Spgs CO 1:03:52.9 1:03:34.0 10:14 AG 566 131 Sabine Peters 50 Colo Spgs CO 1:03:56.7 1:03:43.5 10:16 AG 801 132 Katherine Hammer 42 Peyton CO 1:04:29.7 1:04:02.3 10:19 AG 586 133 Karen Busovksy 59 Colo Spgs CO 1:04:27.0 1:04:08.1 10:20 AG 533 134 Olivia Greene 14 Colo Spgs CO 1:04:46.0 1:04:22.9 10:22 AG 584 1407221173 135 Meredith Lauber 35 Colo Spgs CO 1:05:00.0 1:04:36.0 10:24 AG 840 136 Manuela Traversi 43 1:04:55.4 1:04:49.3 10:26 AG 746 137 Patti Rose 50 Calhan CO 1:05:05.5 1:04:50.1 10:27 AG 690 138 Cherish Dempsey 32 Colo Spgs CO 1:05:10.1 1:04:51.5 10:27 AG 558 139 Melissa Blessing 40 Colo Spgs CO 1:05:20.7 1:04:59.3 10:28 AG 866 140 Elizabeth Larson 40 Colo Spgs CO 1:05:33.1 1:05:06.6 10:29 AG 839 141 Abbie Whiting 28 Peyton CO 1:05:33.1 1:05:07.1 10:29 AG 853 142 Kimberly Moon 36 Colo Spgs CO 1:05:57.4 1:05:29.7 10:33 AG 653 143 Emily Sanders 29 Colo Spgs CO 1:05:56.2 1:05:38.5 10:34 AG 702 144 Ronda Holton 48 Colo Spgs CO 1:05:56.4 1:05:42.0 10:35 AG 596 145 Susie Martin 57 Colo Spgs CO 1:05:59.1 1:05:44.4 10:35 AG 633 146 Jenny Livingston 48 Peyton CO 1:06:20.9 1:05:45.3 10:35 AG 624 147 Kayla Banzali 26 Colo Spgs CO 1:06:03.1 1:05:49.8 10:36 AG 894 148 Karstin Knutson 47 Colo Spgs CO 1:06:07.5 1:05:50.3 10:36 AG 618 149 Michelle Nunez 40 Monument CO 1:06:04.1 1:05:51.4 10:36 AG 666 150 Tammi Meyer 39 Colo Spgs CO 1:06:26.8 1:05:59.1 10:38 AG 645 151 Dianna Doyle 49 Colo Spgs CO 1:06:13.8 1:05:59.7 10:38 AG 899 152 Mary Gabriel 66 Monument CO 1:06:18.8 1:06:05.7 10:39 AG 577 153 Priscilla Johnson 54 Colo Spgs CO 1:06:43.0 1:06:19.6 10:41 AG 608 154 Andrea Rodriguez-Sanche 40 Colo Spgs CO 1:06:47.3 1:06:21.0 10:41 AG 846 155 Molly Hankins 60 Colo Spgs CO 1:06:49.7 1:06:38.2 10:44 AG 986 156 Joanna Anderson 29 Colo Spgs CO 1:07:05.1 1:06:55.3 10:47 AG 512 157 Emily Ades 35 Colo Spgs CO 1:07:18.7 1:06:58.7 10:47 AG 505 158 Jane Schultz 63 Colo Spgs CO 1:07:21.1 1:07:10.0 10:49 AG 710 159 Deborah Gray 57 Colo Spgs CO 1:07:38.6 1:07:10.3 10:49 AG 1025 160 Jessica Collins 29 Colo Spgs CO 1:07:44.9 1:07:22.0 10:51 AG 546 161 Laurel Campbell 54 Colo Spgs CO 1:07:51.6 1:07:23.0 10:51 AG 1022 162 Marissa Aguayo 27 Colo Spgs CO 1:07:41.8 1:07:28.3 10:52 AG 507 163 Kristina Daniel 37 Alamosa CO 1:08:13.1 1:07:56.5 10:57 AG 556 164 Sandie Hubbard 49 Parker CO 1:08:08.5 1:08:00.2 10:57 AG 600 165 Berri Cockrell 49 Parker CO 1:08:08.5 1:08:00.2 10:57 AG 833 166 Linda Cress 58 Colo Spgs CO 1:09:35.4 1:09:11.3 11:09 AG 549 167 Deb Anderson 67 Colo Spgs CO 1:09:37.9 1:09:21.7 11:10 AG 859 168 Joanie Thompson 58 Colo Spgs CO 1:10:38.6 1:10:15.6 11:19 AG 743 169 Elvia Ayres 41 Aurora CO 1:10:37.3 1:10:21.8 11:20 AG 778 170 Amanda White 31 Colo Spgs CO 1:10:51.7 1:10:26.2 11:21 AG 763 171 Judith Russell 70 Colo Spgs CO 1:10:45.7 1:10:31.4 11:21 AG 858 172 Jessica Pierce 29 Lakewood CO 1:10:39.1 1:10:33.1 11:22 AG 802 173 Anna Keilman 38 Colo Spgs CO 1:11:20.9 1:11:09.5 11:28 AG 614 174 Georgia Allred 40 Colo Spgs CO 1:11:25.4 1:11:13.0 11:28 AG 925 175 Felicity Amechazurra 60 Colo Spgs CO 1:13:25.6 1:13:08.8 11:47 AG 511 176 Karen Zawacki 61 Colo Spgs CO 1:13:46.4 1:13:22.5 11:49 AG 813 177 Carrie Baker 46 Colo Spgs CO 1:14:01.2 1:13:43.9 11:52 AG 513 178 Maria Pimienta 47 Colo Spgs CO 1:14:11.7 1:13:57.8 11:55 AG 672 179 Jenn Koback 46 Monument CO 1:14:58.1 1:14:38.9 12:01 AG 619 180 Casey Katherine Hodgson 33 Colo Spgs CO 1:15:05.3 1:14:52.4 12:03 AG 905 181 Cora Keller 36 Colo Spgs CO 1:15:33.5 1:15:16.4 12:07 AG 872 182 Cindy Claveau 45 Colo Spgs CO 1:15:57.1 1:15:32.0 12:10 AG 544 183 Carrie Burgardt 40 Castle Rock CO 1:15:58.1 1:15:33.3 12:10 AG 530 184 Colleen Parith 31 Colo Spgs CO 1:17:14.0 1:16:52.2 12:23 AG 915 185 Molly Hostetler 37 Colo Spgs CO 1:17:32.2 1:17:04.6 12:25 AG 949 186 Sandra Voss 57 Colo Spgs CO 1:17:30.2 1:17:08.3 12:25 AG 754 187 Kellyann Rowland 43 Colo Spgs CO 1:17:55.7 1:17:25.1 12:28 AG 939 188 Marie Tornai-Hook 59 Colo Spgs CO 1:17:38.2 1:17:26.0 12:28 AG 745 189 April Egan 43 Colo Spgs CO 1:18:05.0 1:17:58.1 12:33 AG 571 190 Cindy Dicus 39 Colo Spgs CO 1:18:45.4 1:18:26.2 12:38 AG 559 191 Amy Alexander 38 Colo Spgs CO 1:19:02.6 1:18:35.2 12:39 AG 509 192 Cyndi Morris 43 Colo Spgs CO 1:19:01.1 1:18:41.9 12:40 AG 656 193 Megan Karlsen 31 Colo Spgs CO 1:19:15.6 1:18:47.9 12:41 AG 613 194 Marianne Maksimowicz 60 Colo Spgs CO 1:19:31.5 1:19:06.1 12:44 AG 799 195 Lanel Welsby 58 Colo Spgs CO 1:19:22.6 1:19:15.3 12:46 AG 996 196 Shelly Humbert 49 Elbert CO 1:20:51.2 1:20:32.0 12:58 AG 603 197 Jennifer Plumley 39 Calhan CO 1:22:32.5 1:22:12.7 13:14 AG 673 198 Cortney Carter 42 Peyton CO 1:23:26.8 1:23:00.5 13:22 AG 539 199 Maura Burgess 48 Castle Rock CO 1:23:22.5 1:23:05.3 13:23 AG 531 200 Olivia Higgins 23 Colo Spgs CO 1:23:44.5 1:23:26.1 13:26 AG 856 201 Kathleen Wangerow 58 Calhan CO 1:23:43.0 1:23:28.2 13:26 AG 757 202 Joline Harrison 49 Monument CO 1:23:58.9 1:23:44.7 13:29 AG 590 203 Tammy Smith 54 Colo Spgs CO 1:24:33.4 1:24:11.2 13:33 AG 717 204 Regina Jabbour 37 Colo Spgs CO 1:26:02.0 1:25:25.4 13:45 AG 605 205 Desiree Sickels 38 Colo Spgs CO 1:26:33.6 1:26:06.9 13:52 AG 918 206 Lisa Weeres 50 Colo Spgs CO 1:26:51.0 1:26:36.6 13:57 AG 923 207 Peggy Lewis 52 Colo Spgs CO 1:27:35.9 1:27:10.6 14:02 AG 622 208 Scarlett Roland 20 Colo Spgs CO 1:27:39.9 1:27:21.0 14:04 AG 686 209 Tricia Benson 33 Colo Spgs CO 1:28:50.3 1:28:31.9 14:15 AG 518 210 Lori Alexander 54 Colo Spgs CO 1:29:15.9 1:28:52.5 14:19 AG 510 211 Stacy Miller 42 Colo Spgs CO 1:29:42.9 1:29:32.5 14:25 AG 648 212 Kathleen Stott 35 Colo Spgs CO 1:35:41.7 1:35:14.2 15:20 AG 729 213 Mary Sanchez 53 Colo Spgs CO 1:35:52.4 1:35:34.4 15:23 AG 700 214 Corinna Tepley 38 Colo Spgs CO 1:36:14.2 1:35:54.7 15:27 AG 733 215 Hilda Held 63 Colo Spgs CO 1:36:09.5 1:35:58.1 15:27 AG 593 216 Terri Butler 49 Colo Spgs CO 1:41:18.5 1:40:53.5 16:15 AG 819 217 Andrea Held 33 Colo Spgs CO 1:49:30.2 1:49:18.9 17:36 AG 592 218 Jennifer Skillman 51 Calhan CO 1:50:32.5 1:49:53.9 17:42 AG 713 219 Tiffany Skillman 37 Ellicott CO 1:50:33.3 1:49:54.6 17:42 AG 714 220 Chrissy Lou Stapleford 27 Woodland Park CO 2:11:50.7 2:11:50.7 21:14 AG 722 221 Rhonda Freeman 57 Colo Spgs CO 2:16:57.9 2:16:57.9 22:03 AG 575 222 Kara Miller 35 Colo Spgs CO 2:17:41.4 2:17:20.3 22:07 AG 646 223 Kathy Maynard 51 Colo Spgs CO 2:17:46.1 2:17:46.1 22:11 AG 637 224 Aubrey Martin 34 Colo Spgs CO 2:27:40.9 2:27:18.7 23:43 AG 864

    10K Males   

                          OVERALL RESULTS - MEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Cat Bib# Usatf ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== === ==== =========== 1 Gebrekidan Abadi 32 Aurora CO 29:32.5 29:32.3 4:46 AG 535 2 Wilson Kibogo 27 Colo Spgs CO 29:44.4 29:43.9 4:48 AG 1007 3 Gilbert Boit 22 Cookeville CO 29:50.8 29:50.0 4:49 AG 895 4 Simon Ndirangu 32 Colo Spgs CO 31:00.6 31:00.2 5:00 AG 1008 5 Evans Kirwa 28 Colo Spgs CO 31:01.7 31:01.7 5:00 AG 616 6 Alex Monroe 25 Lyons CO 31:14.3 31:14.1 5:02 AG 911 1405998558 7 Daniel Wallis 29 Colo Spgs CO 31:14.9 31:14.1 5:02 AG 1011 8 Tim Rackers 24 Louisville CO 31:16.0 31:15.4 5:02 AG 680 1609257843 9 Patrick Rizzo 34 Colo Spgs CO 31:52.0 31:51.6 5:08 AG 818 1403254210 10 George Kiplagat 30 Colo Spgs CO 32:03.8 32:03.1 5:10 AG 615 11 Stephen Vangampleare 27 Colo Spgs CO 32:22.3 32:21.2 5:13 AG 977 1508700679 12 Awet Beraki 28 Colo Spgs CO 33:10.3 33:08.8 5:21 AG 519 13 Jacob Fure 24 Colo Spgs CO 33:20.5 33:19.4 5:22 AG 973 14 Christopher Rego 28 Colo Spgs CO 33:35.9 33:35.4 5:25 AG 681 15 Charles Hillig 31 Denver CO 34:02.8 34:02.2 5:29 AG 594 1705192977 16 Brent Bailey 31 Colo Spgs CO 34:25.1 34:23.9 5:33 AG 976 17 Daniel Cairmay 20 Colo Spgs CO 34:24.6 34:24.0 5:33 AG 1016 18 Kevin Hearne 25 Colo Spgs CO 34:26.7 34:25.3 5:33 AG 792 19 Collin Knaub 33 Westminster CO 34:29.0 34:27.7 5:33 AG 617 20 Conor Terhune 22 Colo Spgs CO 34:55.3 34:53.1 5:37 AG 734 21 Cal Banta 16 Colo Spgs CO 35:09.2 35:08.4 5:40 AG 940 1405729813 22 Andy Rinne 42 Colo Spgs CO 35:14.6 35:13.6 5:41 AG 805 1508695424 23 Vitaly Stepanov 35 Colo Spgs CO 35:23.5 35:20.6 5:42 AG 724 24 Luke Thurman 17 Colo Spgs CO 35:34.1 35:32.9 5:44 AG 851 25 Peter Fleming 56 Colo Spgs CO 35:40.6 35:39.3 5:45 AG 974 26 Ron Snedaker 40 Colo Spgs CO 35:49.8 35:47.9 5:46 AG 718 27 Zach Watson 40 Louisville CO 35:51.8 35:50.6 5:47 AG 852 28 Conner Drendel 28 Colo Spgs CO 36:02.2 36:00.5 5:48 AG 944 29 George Gathurn 27 Colo Spgs CO 36:09.0 36:09.0 5:50 AG 1006 30 Jeff Wilson 30 Colo Spgs CO 36:18.3 36:17.9 5:51 AG 969 31 Me Hanlin 29 Colo Spgs CO 36:18.9 36:18.2 5:51 AG 587 32 Richard Roberds 16 Colo Spgs CO 36:24.4 36:23.1 5:52 AG 807 33 Gerald Romero 45 Colo Spgs CO 36:43.4 36:41.8 5:55 AG 862 1406459980 34 Andrew Romano 27 Colo Spgs CO 36:52.6 36:51.1 5:56 AG 688 35 Roger Sayre 59 Golden CO 36:53.2 36:52.0 5:56 AG 704 1402068132 36 Daniel Wells 25 Colo Spgs CO 36:59.9 36:59.1 5:58 AG 891 37 Marshall Zelinger 37 Denver CO 37:08.9 37:07.2 5:59 AG 924 38 Matthew Roberds 16 Colo Spgs CO 37:26.7 37:25.5 6:02 AG 806 39 Patrick Vigil 33 Colo Spgs CO 37:55.3 37:53.7 6:06 AG 965 40 Danny Oliver 34 Denver CO 38:03.3 38:01.2 6:08 AG 914 41 Mark Pinson 18 Colo Spgs CO 38:18.2 38:16.7 6:10 AG 803 42 Eric Hallam 40 Colo Spgs CO 38:26.3 38:23.9 6:11 AG 947 43 Dan Angeles 40 Colo Spgs CO 38:40.2 38:38.3 6:14 AG 828 44 Michael Quispe 50 Denver CO 38:45.2 38:43.4 6:14 AG 679 1404670158 45 Kyle Hubbart 60 Broomfield CO 38:58.0 38:56.6 6:17 AG 869 1401299753 46 William Pinson 25 Colo Spgs CO 39:05.0 39:03.1 6:18 AG 959 47 Steven Rocks 40 Colo Spgs CO 39:17.7 39:15.6 6:20 AG 808 48 Michael Neumann 36 Lone Tree CO 39:28.5 39:25.4 6:21 AG 912 49 Adolfo Carrillo 46 Colo Spgs CO 39:27.3 39:26.9 6:21 AG 983 50 Paul Hughes 60 Steamboat Springs CO 39:29.6 39:28.4 6:22 AG 601 51 Bret Buter 26 Colo Spgs CO 39:37.2 39:35.2 6:23 AG 1005 52 Patrick Barrett 42 Colo Spgs CO 39:42.5 39:40.7 6:24 AG 888 53 Thomas Stains 19 Colo Spgs CO 40:12.2 40:07.7 6:28 AG 1028 54 Jeff Turner 46 Colo Spgs CO 40:11.9 40:07.9 6:28 AG 889 55 James Jones 19 Colo Spgs CO 40:12.3 40:07.9 6:28 AG 1027 56 Larry Navarro 50 Pueblo CO 40:11.3 40:08.9 6:28 AG 1003 57 Danny Nelson 58 Pueblo CO 40:36.8 40:32.4 6:32 AG 661 58 Tom Strandness 36 Colo Spgs CO 40:55.7 40:51.0 6:35 AG 1001 59 Neal Oseland 48 Colo Spgs CO 41:14.8 41:12.1 6:38 AG 1004 60 Joel Siebersma 40 Colo Spgs CO 41:23.4 41:16.6 6:39 AG 822 61 Matt Terry 18 Colo Spgs CO 41:32.6 41:29.0 6:41 AG 736 62 Stephen Cucchiara 30 Fountain CO 41:42.4 41:38.6 6:43 AG 550 63 Tyler Noller 16 Florence CO 41:43.7 41:43.7 6:43 AG 800 64 Jason Castro 48 Pueblo CO 41:54.6 41:52.0 6:45 AG 541 65 Pete Brey 49 Parker CO 41:56.0 41:53.8 6:45 AG 527 66 Aaron Sever 44 Colo Spgs CO 42:02.5 42:00.3 6:46 AG 860 67 Michael McGann 50 Colo Spgs CO 42:08.7 42:06.0 6:47 AG 824 68 Rob Urbina 35 Pueblo CO 42:39.5 42:39.5 6:52 AG 747 69 Patrick Pellow 53 Colo Spgs CO 42:45.9 42:41.6 6:53 AG 995 70 Lon Thurman 48 Colo Spgs CO 42:49.8 42:47.3 6:54 AG 850 71 Luis Medrano 22 Denver CO 43:02.4 42:57.7 6:55 AG 641 72 Johnny Lee Smith 46 Colo Spgs CO 43:08.1 43:06.3 6:57 AG 716 73 George Braun 63 Denver CO 43:10.0 43:07.3 6:57 AG 896 1404873422 74 Phil Miller 31 Colo Spgs CO 43:18.9 43:16.6 6:58 AG 647 75 Jeffrey Fowler 38 Colo Spgs CO 43:35.7 43:18.4 6:59 AG 574 76 David Sanchez 33 Colo Spgs CO 43:26.5 43:22.7 6:59 AG 699 77 Ramel Lindsay 48 Colo Spgs CO 43:33.7 43:30.8 7:01 AG 954 78 Eric Castellano 44 Pueblo CO 43:44.4 43:44.4 7:03 AG 540 79 Rich Hadley 61 Florence CO 43:50.0 43:45.4 7:03 AG 868 80 Matthew Niznik 37 Colo Spgs CO 43:49.8 43:45.7 7:03 AG 938 81 Matt Seebaum 51 Boulder CO 44:22.5 44:15.3 7:08 AG 990 82 Matthew Thieme 37 Manitou Springs CO 45:01.4 44:55.2 7:14 AG 737 83 Joseph Graves 37 Colo Spgs CO 45:07.1 44:59.4 7:15 AG 791 84 Michael Difelice 31 Colo Spgs CO 45:22.5 44:59.9 7:15 AG 562 85 Mark Koch 58 Pueblo CO 45:24.7 45:20.2 7:18 AG 906 86 Rollie Russell 64 Colo Spgs CO 45:34.6 45:32.0 7:20 AG 692 87 Larry Rawe 39 Colo Spgs CO 45:52.1 45:44.6 7:22 AG 804 88 Michael Guenther 55 Monument CO 45:53.3 45:48.6 7:23 AG 946 89 John Sarkisian 41 Peyton CO 46:18.0 45:55.2 7:24 AG 917 90 Leroy Engholm 51 Colo Spgs CO 46:07.4 46:02.9 7:25 AG 1019 91 J.S. Richman 41 Colo Spgs CO 46:42.0 46:34.7 7:30 AG 685 92 James Langley 60 Littleton CO 46:50.1 46:47.4 7:32 AG 951 93 Michael Preble 49 Highlands Ranch CO 46:58.2 46:49.2 7:33 AG 675 94 Michael Culley 41 Colo Spgs CO 47:32.2 47:29.7 7:39 AG 552 95 Daniel Lee 53 Colo Spgs CO 47:40.2 47:34.9 7:40 AG 952 96 Pete Solie 50 Colo Spgs CO 47:47.3 47:42.3 7:41 AG 720 97 John Viloria 39 Scarsdale NY 47:53.9 47:46.6 7:42 AG 752 98 John Sudduth 66 Colo Spgs CO 48:05.4 48:01.8 7:44 AG 731 99 John Van Camp 64 Denver CO 48:27.5 48:15.9 7:47 AG 811 100 Ken Boggs 62 Colo Spgs CO 48:54.0 48:50.0 7:52 AG 825 101 Scott Casmer 46 Colo Spgs CO 49:15.2 49:05.9 7:55 AG 932 102 Craig Sanders 31 Colo Spgs CO 49:17.4 49:12.3 7:56 AG 701 103 Michael Aragon 50 Colo Spgs CO 49:19.9 49:13.3 7:56 AG 829 104 Jeff Thomas 61 Colo Spgs CO 49:25.8 49:20.9 7:57 AG 739 105 Shawn Scholl 53 Colo Spgs CO 49:30.6 49:26.9 7:58 AG 1021 106 Wade Baker 42 Gunnison CO 50:04.6 49:48.5 8:01 AG 830 107 Alexander Dunki 30 Colo Spgs CO 50:16.9 50:06.8 8:04 AG 569 108 Drew Ferguson 44 Colorado CO 50:39.9 50:17.6 8:06 AG 902 109 Sanjeev Nirmalakhandan 38 Monument CO 50:50.4 50:33.5 8:09 AG 874 110 Steve West 44 50:56.4 50:48.7 8:11 AG 762 111 Blake Hanson 39 Colo Spgs CO 51:05.1 51:00.0 8:13 AG 588 112 Estivins Campos 29 Colo Spgs CO 51:09.8 51:02.4 8:13 AG 538 113 Lee R Oly 67 Colo Spgs CO 51:13.0 51:10.3 8:15 AG 934 114 Joe Cuchiara 59 Colo Spgs CO 51:31.8 51:23.0 8:17 AG 551 115 Steven Engleman 66 Denver CO 51:54.0 51:39.7 8:19 AG 572 1508184577 116 William Portee 58 Colo Spgs CO 51:52.5 51:43.9 8:20 AG 674 117 Dillon Barrett 11 Colo Spgs CO 52:24.7 52:20.6 8:26 AG 890 118 John Rigdon 49 Colo Spgs CO 52:33.7 52:20.8 8:26 AG 985 119 Cody Ades 26 52:50.4 52:30.2 8:27 AG 504 120 Kevin Keilbach 44 Pueblo CO 52:43.6 52:32.8 8:28 AG 871 121 Bart Terry 55 Colo Spgs CO 52:41.3 52:34.5 8:28 AG 735 122 Roger Baer 62 Colo Spgs CO 52:45.9 52:34.9 8:28 AG 978 123 Will Bowen 37 Colo Spgs CO 52:49.9 52:42.3 8:29 AG 941 124 Ken Scholl 53 Colo Spgs CO 52:51.2 52:45.8 8:30 AG 708 125 Joel Thompson 58 Colo Spgs CO 52:57.9 52:46.5 8:30 AG 744 126 Jason Daily 42 Colo Spgs CO 53:37.1 52:56.6 8:32 AG 553 127 Joseph Sanchez 25 Colo Spgs CO 53:20.1 53:04.1 8:33 AG 855 128 Erik Parker 40 Colo Spgs CO 53:18.6 53:11.8 8:34 AG 845 129 Joe Rock 46 Colo Spgs CO 53:41.3 53:24.0 8:36 AG 876 130 David Fruck 57 Monument CO 53:34.1 53:29.3 8:37 AG 576 131 James Abeyta 12 Colo Spgs CO 53:53.9 53:48.4 8:40 AG 883 132 Leighton Hogue 59 Colo Spgs CO 54:09.6 54:06.5 8:43 AG 933 133 Dave Pugh 56 Colo Spgs CO 54:34.3 54:22.2 8:45 AG 1024 134 Roland Damian Lucero 60 Colo Spgs CO 54:47.8 54:37.8 8:48 AG 997 135 Bernard Byers 35 Colo Spgs CO 55:04.5 54:44.9 8:49 AG 987 136 Donald Karl 73 Colo Spgs CO 55:01.2 54:55.2 8:51 AG 821 137 Jack Rigdon 14 Colo Spgs CO 55:14.1 55:01.3 8:52 AG 984 138 Kyle Campbell 49 Colo Spgs CO 55:23.5 55:02.5 8:52 AG 537 139 Glenn Spinuzzi 44 Colo Spgs CO 55:20.7 55:16.0 8:54 AG 849 140 Donald Moore 49 Pueblo West CO 55:28.9 55:18.8 8:55 AG 654 141 Eddie Dahlen 42 Colo Spgs CO 55:48.1 55:24.2 8:55 AG 834 142 Kevin Daniel 36 Alamosa CO 55:45.8 55:28.7 8:56 AG 555 143 Darrell Weaver 71 Colo Spgs CO 55:39.3 55:30.7 8:57 AG 971 144 Michael Hemsworth 48 Colo Spgs CO 55:43.5 55:38.4 8:58 AG 926 145 Christopher Greene 49 Colo Spgs CO 56:05.3 55:41.3 8:58 AG 583 146 Joshua Cook 35 Colo Spgs CO 56:26.6 56:05.1 9:02 AG 785 147 Joe Livingston 54 Peyton CO 56:35.1 56:10.3 9:03 AG 625 148 Todd Kelly 52 Pueblo CO 56:23.3 56:12.2 9:03 AG 794 149 Jeffrey Jury 56 Fountain CO 56:44.3 56:38.7 9:07 AG 610 150 Matthew Minneman 32 Colo Spgs CO 56:58.1 56:50.3 9:09 AG 649 151 Charles Rolater 45 Colo Spgs CO 57:08.1 56:52.5 9:10 AG 687 152 Harry Thompson 55 Colo Spgs CO 57:20.8 56:58.1 9:11 AG 742 153 Ben Wojchik 28 Colo Spgs CO 57:32.6 57:16.1 9:13 AG 1012 154 Scott Parsons 47 Colo Spgs CO 57:44.5 57:29.4 9:16 AG 958 155 Matthew Bussa 32 Colo Spgs CO 57:40.0 57:31.7 9:16 AG 534 156 Steve Hook 65 Colo Spgs CO 57:54.3 57:42.2 9:18 AG 598 157 Don Stauder 70 Colo Spgs CO 57:52.1 57:43.9 9:18 AG 982 158 Bret Stevens 50 Aurora CO 58:08.1 57:56.7 9:20 AG 725 1406833150 159 Keith Blessing 37 Colo Spgs CO 58:19.7 57:58.5 9:20 AG 522 160 David Myers 43 Colo Spgs CO 58:29.6 58:20.9 9:24 AG 659 161 Jim Beckenhaupt 70 Colo Spgs CO 59:06.0 58:56.2 9:30 AG 937 162 Tom Holton 48 Colo Spgs CO 59:22.5 59:15.9 9:33 AG 597 163 Tim Alhzek 33 Colo Spgs CO 59:34.1 59:18.5 9:33 AG 1010 164 Carl Nelson 68 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:06.3 59:50.1 9:38 AG 992 165 Daniel Yinger 58 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:07.9 59:51.5 9:38 AG 775 166 Larry Price 54 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:24.6 1:00:02.6 9:40 AG 929 167 Garry Hill 58 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:13.4 1:00:07.9 9:41 AG 884 168 Lowell Karl 34 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:35.2 1:00:15.6 9:42 AG 612 169 Andre Demoor 68 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:58.6 1:00:19.2 9:43 AG 788 170 Brian Sale 48 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:38.5 1:00:23.7 9:44 AG 696 171 Will Belovitz 46 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:54.4 1:00:43.8 9:47 AG 517 172 Ryan Ayres 41 Aurora CO 1:01:00.0 1:00:44.1 9:47 AG 779 2100053571 173 Bernard Green 47 Xenia OH 1:01:16.1 1:01:06.0 9:50 AG 837 174 Christopher Dorry 36 Colo Spgs CO 1:02:09.7 1:02:00.3 9:59 AG 789 175 Stan Richardson 65 Colo Spgs CO 1:02:19.3 1:02:11.6 10:01 AG 684 176 Bret Wright 54 Monument CO 1:02:54.2 1:02:31.0 10:04 AG 970 177 Frank Parker Jr 59 Colo Spgs CO 1:03:01.4 1:02:43.3 10:06 AG 882 178 Jackson Moon 10 Colo Spgs CO 1:03:22.2 1:02:55.8 10:08 AG 652 179 Jeff Schawe 39 Colo Spgs CO 1:03:37.8 1:03:21.5 10:12 AG 878 180 Kevin Darby 38 Colo Spgs CO 1:03:44.5 1:03:23.9 10:13 AG 557 181 John Grant 58 Upland CA 1:03:51.9 1:03:43.5 10:16 AG 582 182 Charles Winkle 58 Monroe Twp NJ 1:04:52.0 1:04:41.5 10:25 AG 766 183 Bruce Sadeik 56 Colo Spgs CO 1:05:13.5 1:04:51.6 10:27 AG 694 184 Farid Jabbour 43 Colo Spgs CO 1:05:02.6 1:04:54.3 10:27 AG 604 185 Jacob Doyle 20 Colo Spgs CO 1:05:57.5 1:05:44.3 10:35 AG 900 186 Harsha Medu 36 Colo Spgs CO 1:06:03.2 1:05:50.4 10:36 AG 642 187 Dan Mirer 46 Colo Spgs CO 1:06:37.8 1:06:25.4 10:42 AG 650 188 Eric Sellers 33 Colo Spgs CO 1:07:40.9 1:07:27.3 10:52 AG 711 189 Jim Thiessen 65 Colo Spgs CO 1:08:02.7 1:07:40.7 10:54 AG 892 190 Brian Adkisson 35 Colo Spgs CO 1:08:08.0 1:07:58.3 10:57 AG 506 191 David Sorenson 62 Colo Spgs CO 1:08:38.4 1:08:23.2 11:01 AG 848 192 Alex Baxter 30 Morrison CO 1:09:29.5 1:09:23.1 11:10 AG 780 193 Michael Amend 49 Colo Spgs CO 1:10:36.3 1:10:30.5 11:21 AG 777 194 Erik Gibson 47 Pueblo West CO 1:13:16.1 1:13:05.5 11:46 AG 945 195 Phil Russell 70 Colo Spgs CO 1:13:34.3 1:13:19.2 11:48 AG 857 196 John Vomastic 74 Manitou Spgs CO 1:14:00.3 1:13:23.8 11:49 AG 753 197 Anthony N Woloch 62 Colo Spgs CO 1:14:02.7 1:13:36.8 11:51 AG 769 198 George Watson 57 Lafayette CO 1:14:12.8 1:13:53.1 11:54 AG 812 199 Ronald Rockwell 58 Colo Spgs CO 1:14:40.7 1:14:25.5 11:59 AG 1023 200 Spencer Burgess 46 Castle Rock CO 1:15:42.6 1:15:21.1 12:08 AG 532 201 Michael Macias 40 Pueblo CO 1:17:35.1 1:17:22.2 12:28 AG 630 202 Andrew Leong 45 Colo Spgs CO 1:19:42.9 1:19:21.5 12:47 AG 988 203 Charlie Sullivan 12 Colo Spgs CO 1:21:44.4 1:21:35.9 13:08 AG 1014 204 Zae Sullivan 16 Colo Spgs CO 1:25:02.6 1:24:54.0 13:40 AG 1013 205 Damien Mercer 39 Colo Spgs CO 1:27:09.6 1:25:49.9 13:49 AG 955 206 James Stapleford 41 Woodland Park CO 1:55:24.7 1:55:24.7 18:35 AG 723

    10K Age Groups   

                          10K RUN AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Dillon Barrett           11 Colo Spgs CO            52:24.7    52:20.6   8:26      890 
    2 James Abeyta             12 Colo Spgs CO            53:53.9    53:48.4   8:40      883 
    3 Jack Rigdon              14 Colo Spgs CO            55:14.1    55:01.3   8:52      984 
    4 Jackson Moon             10 Colo Spgs CO          1:03:22.2  1:02:55.8  10:08      652 
    5 Charlie Sullivan         12 Colo Spgs CO          1:21:44.4  1:21:35.9  13:08     1014 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Kate Mirer               14 Colo Spgs CO          1:03:01.5  1:02:49.6  10:07      651 
    2 Olivia Greene            14 Colo Spgs CO          1:04:46.0  1:04:22.9  10:22      584 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Cal Banta                16 Colo Spgs CO            35:09.2    35:08.4   5:40      940 
    2 Luke Thurman             17 Colo Spgs CO            35:34.1    35:32.9   5:44      851 
    3 Richard Roberds          16 Colo Spgs CO            36:24.4    36:23.1   5:52      807 
    4 Matthew Roberds          16 Colo Spgs CO            37:26.7    37:25.5   6:02      806 
    5 Mark Pinson              18 Colo Spgs CO            38:18.2    38:16.7   6:10      803 
    6 Thomas Stains            19 Colo Spgs CO            40:12.2    40:07.7   6:28     1028 
    7 James Jones              19 Colo Spgs CO            40:12.3    40:07.9   6:28     1027 
    8 Matt Terry               18 Colo Spgs CO            41:32.6    41:29.0   6:41      736 
    9 Tyler Noller             16 Florence CO             41:43.7    41:43.7   6:43      800 
   10 Zae Sullivan             16 Colo Spgs CO          1:25:02.6  1:24:54.0  13:40     1013 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Emma Hatton              16 Colo Spgs CO            51:40.8    51:36.4   8:19      948 
    2 Madi Zawacki             18 Colo Spgs CO            54:49.8    54:26.7   8:46      815 
    3 Rachel Delollis          18 Colo Spgs CO            56:13.6    56:04.1   9:02      887 
    4 Amanda Gordon            19 Colo Spgs CO            57:32.7    57:16.0   9:13      580 
    5 Claire Sever             16 Colo Spgs CO            59:20.9    59:10.8   9:32      861 
    6 Bonnie Rose Yinger       16 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:13.7    59:57.2   9:39      774 
    7 Grace Delollis           16 Colo Spgs CO          1:02:35.1  1:02:25.3  10:03      885 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Gilbert Boit             22 Cookeville CO           29:50.8    29:50.0   4:49      895 
    2 Tim Rackers              24 Louisville CO           31:16.0    31:15.4   5:02      680 
    3 Jacob Fure               24 Colo Spgs CO            33:20.5    33:19.4   5:22      973 
    4 Daniel Cairmay           20 Colo Spgs CO            34:24.6    34:24.0   5:33     1016 
    5 Conor Terhune            22 Colo Spgs CO            34:55.3    34:53.1   5:37      734 
    6 Luis Medrano             22 Denver CO               43:02.4    42:57.7   6:55      641 
    7 Jacob Doyle              20 Colo Spgs CO          1:05:57.5  1:05:44.3  10:35      900 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Katie Sandfort           22 Colo Spgs CO            37:30.0    37:27.5   6:02      703 
    2 Mirjam Niederberger      24 Oberdorf                42:43.5    42:40.0   6:52      913 
    3 Cassandra Drendel        23 Colo Spgs CO            45:25.5    45:21.4   7:18      943 
    4 McKenzie Galvin          24 Monument CO             51:55.7    51:43.4   8:20      579 
    5 Kristen Siewertsen       24 Denver CO               53:30.3    53:16.7   8:35      712 
    6 Olivia Higgins           23 Colo Spgs CO          1:23:44.5  1:23:26.1  13:26      856 
    7 Scarlett Roland          20 Colo Spgs CO          1:27:39.9  1:27:21.0  14:04      686 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Wilson Kibogo            27 Colo Spgs CO            29:44.4    29:43.9   4:48     1007 
    2 Evans Kirwa              28 Colo Spgs CO            31:01.7    31:01.7   5:00      616 
    3 Alex Monroe              25 Lyons CO                31:14.3    31:14.1   5:02      911 
    4 Daniel Wallis            29 Colo Spgs CO            31:14.9    31:14.1   5:02     1011 
    5 Stephen Vangampleare     27 Colo Spgs CO            32:22.3    32:21.2   5:13      977 
    6 Awet Beraki              28 Colo Spgs CO            33:10.3    33:08.8   5:21      519 
    7 Christopher Rego         28 Colo Spgs CO            33:35.9    33:35.4   5:25      681 
    8 Kevin Hearne             25 Colo Spgs CO            34:26.7    34:25.3   5:33      792 
    9 Conner Drendel           28 Colo Spgs CO            36:02.2    36:00.5   5:48      944 
   10 George Gathurn           27 Colo Spgs CO            36:09.0    36:09.0   5:50     1006 
   11 Me Hanlin                29 Colo Spgs CO            36:18.9    36:18.2   5:51      587 
   12 Andrew Romano            27 Colo Spgs CO            36:52.6    36:51.1   5:56      688 
   13 Daniel Wells             25 Colo Spgs CO            36:59.9    36:59.1   5:58      891 
   14 William Pinson           25 Colo Spgs CO            39:05.0    39:03.1   6:18      959 
   15 Bret Buter               26 Colo Spgs CO            39:37.2    39:35.2   6:23     1005 
   16 Estivins Campos          29 Colo Spgs CO            51:09.8    51:02.4   8:13      538 
   17 Cody Ades                26                         52:50.4    52:30.2   8:27      504 
   18 Joseph Sanchez           25 Colo Spgs CO            53:20.1    53:04.1   8:33      855 
   19 Ben Wojchik              28 Colo Spgs CO            57:32.6    57:16.1   9:13     1012 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Elvin Kibet              27 Colo Spgs CO            34:34.8    34:34.2   5:34      991 
    2 Rosie Edwards            28 Boulder CO              36:14.8    36:14.0   5:50      570 
    3 Caroline Wool            29 Denver CO               42:52.1    42:48.9   6:54      770 
    4 Molly McCann             27 Colo Spgs CO            45:56.4    45:44.7   7:22      979 
    5 Emily Fischer            28 Colo Spgs CO            46:26.5    46:22.3   7:28      975 
    6 Basmah Yassin            28 Colo Spgs CO            47:23.2    47:18.1   7:37      773 
    7 Anne Wolfe               29 Colo Spgs CO            47:43.7    47:36.0   7:40      767 
    8 Allison Walden           29 Colo Spgs CO            54:01.5    53:52.9   8:41      756 
    9 Kalie Reed               26 Colo Spgs CO            56:09.3    55:59.5   9:01     1002 
   10 Amy Adams                27 Colo Spgs CO            59:17.8    58:57.3   9:30      502 
   11 Kayleigh Harrison        26 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:39.3  1:00:30.4   9:45      591 
   12 Emma Vawter              29 Boulder CO            1:01:17.6  1:01:04.8   9:50      750 
   13 Abbie Whiting            28 Peyton CO             1:05:33.1  1:05:07.1  10:29      853 
   14 Emily Sanders            29 Colo Spgs CO          1:05:56.2  1:05:38.5  10:34      702 
   15 Kayla Banzali            26 Colo Spgs CO          1:06:03.1  1:05:49.8  10:36      894 
   16 Joanna Anderson          29 Colo Spgs CO          1:07:05.1  1:06:55.3  10:47      512 
   17 Jessica Collins          29 Colo Spgs CO          1:07:44.9  1:07:22.0  10:51      546 
   18 Marissa Aguayo           27 Colo Spgs CO          1:07:41.8  1:07:28.3  10:52      507 
   19 Jessica Pierce           29 Lakewood CO           1:10:39.1  1:10:33.1  11:22      802 
   20 Chrissy Lou Stapleford   27 Woodland Park CO      2:11:50.7  2:11:50.7  21:14      722 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Gebrekidan Abadi         32 Aurora CO               29:32.5    29:32.3   4:46      535 
    2 Simon Ndirangu           32 Colo Spgs CO            31:00.6    31:00.2   5:00     1008 
    3 Patrick Rizzo            34 Colo Spgs CO            31:52.0    31:51.6   5:08      818 
    4 George Kiplagat          30 Colo Spgs CO            32:03.8    32:03.1   5:10      615 
    5 Charles Hillig           31 Denver CO               34:02.8    34:02.2   5:29      594 
    6 Brent Bailey             31 Colo Spgs CO            34:25.1    34:23.9   5:33      976 
    7 Collin Knaub             33 Westminster CO          34:29.0    34:27.7   5:33      617 
    8 Jeff Wilson              30 Colo Spgs CO            36:18.3    36:17.9   5:51      969 
    9 Patrick Vigil            33 Colo Spgs CO            37:55.3    37:53.7   6:06      965 
   10 Danny Oliver             34 Denver CO               38:03.3    38:01.2   6:08      914 
   11 Stephen Cucchiara        30 Fountain CO             41:42.4    41:38.6   6:43      550 
   12 Phil Miller              31 Colo Spgs CO            43:18.9    43:16.6   6:58      647 
   13 David Sanchez            33 Colo Spgs CO            43:26.5    43:22.7   6:59      699 
   14 Michael Difelice         31 Colo Spgs CO            45:22.5    44:59.9   7:15      562 
   15 Craig Sanders            31 Colo Spgs CO            49:17.4    49:12.3   7:56      701 
   16 Alexander Dunki          30 Colo Spgs CO            50:16.9    50:06.8   8:04      569 
   17 Matthew Minneman         32 Colo Spgs CO            56:58.1    56:50.3   9:09      649 
   18 Matthew Bussa            32 Colo Spgs CO            57:40.0    57:31.7   9:16      534 
   19 Tim Alhzek               33 Colo Spgs CO            59:34.1    59:18.5   9:33     1010 
   20 Lowell Karl              34 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:35.2  1:00:15.6   9:42      612 
   21 Eric Sellers             33 Colo Spgs CO          1:07:40.9  1:07:27.3  10:52      711 
   22 Alex Baxter              30 Morrison CO           1:09:29.5  1:09:23.1  11:10      780 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Natascha Leonardo        32 Colo Spgs CO            42:21.3    42:17.6   6:49      993 
    2 Amanda Horner            30 Colo Spgs CO            43:29.1    43:25.7   7:00      599 
    3 Lauren Barrett           34 Colo Spgs CO            46:11.8    46:05.5   7:26      831 
    4 Kristen Young            32 Denver CO               48:40.4    48:29.9   7:49      776 
    5 Ashley Hamill            30 Colo Spgs CO            49:17.6    49:08.7   7:55      904 
    6 Gina Metge               31 Denver CO               50:01.9    49:53.9   8:02      956 
    7 Sarah Schmidt            34 Colo Spgs CO            53:07.7    52:50.0   8:31      707 
    8 Heather Sarkisian        32 Peyton CO               53:50.9    53:30.2   8:37      916 
    9 Amy Long                 34 Parker CO               54:27.6    54:18.5   8:45      627 
   10 Emily Watz               33 Colo Spgs CO            59:33.3    59:22.9   9:34      968 
   11 Kristi Murtha            33 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:21.1  1:01:12.5   9:52      928 
   12 Sarah Staker             34 Colo Spgs CO          1:02:00.7  1:01:51.5   9:58      936 
   13 Stacy Goerzen            34 Colo Spgs CO          1:03:14.8  1:02:52.0  10:08      561 
   14 Samantha Dolecki         34 Colo Spgs CO          1:03:52.9  1:03:34.0  10:14      566 
   15 Cherish Dempsey          32 Colo Spgs CO          1:05:10.1  1:04:51.5  10:27      558 
   16 Amanda White             31 Colo Spgs CO          1:10:51.7  1:10:26.2  11:21      763 
   17 Casey Katherine Hodgson  33 Colo Spgs CO          1:15:05.3  1:14:52.4  12:03      905 
   18 Colleen Parith           31 Colo Spgs CO          1:17:14.0  1:16:52.2  12:23      915 
   19 Megan Karlsen            31 Colo Spgs CO          1:19:15.6  1:18:47.9  12:41      613 
   20 Tricia Benson            33 Colo Spgs CO          1:28:50.3  1:28:31.9  14:15      518 
   21 Andrea Held              33 Colo Spgs CO          1:49:30.2  1:49:18.9  17:36      592 
   22 Aubrey Martin            34 Colo Spgs CO          2:27:40.9  2:27:18.7  23:43      864 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Vitaly Stepanov          35 Colo Spgs CO            35:23.5    35:20.6   5:42      724 
    2 Marshall Zelinger        37 Denver CO               37:08.9    37:07.2   5:59      924 
    3 Michael Neumann          36 Lone Tree CO            39:28.5    39:25.4   6:21      912 
    4 Tom Strandness           36 Colo Spgs CO            40:55.7    40:51.0   6:35     1001 
    5 Rob Urbina               35 Pueblo CO               42:39.5    42:39.5   6:52      747 
    6 Jeffrey Fowler           38 Colo Spgs CO            43:35.7    43:18.4   6:59      574 
    7 Matthew Niznik           37 Colo Spgs CO            43:49.8    43:45.7   7:03      938 
    8 Matthew Thieme           37 Manitou Springs CO      45:01.4    44:55.2   7:14      737 
    9 Joseph Graves            37 Colo Spgs CO            45:07.1    44:59.4   7:15      791 
   10 Larry Rawe               39 Colo Spgs CO            45:52.1    45:44.6   7:22      804 
   11 John Viloria             39 Scarsdale NY            47:53.9    47:46.6   7:42      752 
   12 Sanjeev Nirmalakhandan   38 Monument CO             50:50.4    50:33.5   8:09      874 
   13 Blake Hanson             39 Colo Spgs CO            51:05.1    51:00.0   8:13      588 
   14 Will Bowen               37 Colo Spgs CO            52:49.9    52:42.3   8:29      941 
   15 Bernard Byers            35 Colo Spgs CO            55:04.5    54:44.9   8:49      987 
   16 Kevin Daniel             36 Alamosa CO              55:45.8    55:28.7   8:56      555 
   17 Joshua Cook              35 Colo Spgs CO            56:26.6    56:05.1   9:02      785 
   18 Keith Blessing           37 Colo Spgs CO            58:19.7    57:58.5   9:20      522 
   19 Christopher Dorry        36 Colo Spgs CO          1:02:09.7  1:02:00.3   9:59      789 
   20 Jeff Schawe              39 Colo Spgs CO          1:03:37.8  1:03:21.5  10:12      878 
   21 Kevin Darby              38 Colo Spgs CO          1:03:44.5  1:03:23.9  10:13      557 
   22 Harsha Medu              36 Colo Spgs CO          1:06:03.2  1:05:50.4  10:36      642 
   23 Brian Adkisson           35 Colo Spgs CO          1:08:08.0  1:07:58.3  10:57      506 
   24 Damien Mercer            39 Colo Spgs CO          1:27:09.6  1:25:49.9  13:49      955 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Kara Ford                38 Colo Spgs CO            37:55.5    37:54.9   6:07     1009 
    2 Kim Baugh                37 Colo Spgs CO            39:39.0    39:36.6   6:23      998 
    3 Tara McFarlin            37 Castle Rock CO          45:18.9    45:15.6   7:18      640 
    4 Kate Bongiovanni         37 Colo Spgs CO            45:40.0    45:35.0   7:21     1000 
    5 Hilary Cooper            39 Denver CO               46:14.7    46:12.0   7:27      548 
    6 Laura Penney             39 Colo Spgs CO            50:27.8    50:23.2   8:07      669 
    7 Julie Dillon             35 Colo Spgs CO            52:29.8    52:26.3   8:27      835 
    8 Dakota Larimore          37 Colo Spgs CO            53:11.6    52:35.0   8:28      999 
    9 Sarah Linehan            35 Colo Spgs CO            54:57.9    54:30.4   8:47      623 
   10 Dana Digange             35 Lone Tree CO            56:04.8    55:49.2   8:59      563 
   11 Karin Pruett             38 Colo Spgs CO            57:02.7    56:40.8   9:08      678 
   12 Denise Baker             39 Colo Spgs CO            58:16.8    57:59.1   9:20      514 
   13 Elizabeth Cook           37 Colo Spgs CO            58:57.2    58:36.1   9:26      784 
   14 Emily Thesing            36 Colo Spgs CO            58:47.6    58:40.1   9:27      880 
   15 Julie Sparks             38 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:56.0  1:00:41.6   9:47      921 
   16 Michelle Van Hook        37 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:01.5  1:00:46.3   9:47      748 
   17 Sage Collins             37 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:14.2  1:01:06.8   9:51      547 
   18 Jennifer Sanchez         37 Colo Spgs CO          1:02:04.1  1:01:49.5   9:57      847 
   19 Emily Difelice           35 Colo Spgs CO          1:03:16.2  1:02:53.3  10:08      560 
   20 Meredith Lauber          35 Colo Spgs CO          1:05:00.0  1:04:36.0  10:24      840 
   21 Kimberly Moon            36 Colo Spgs CO          1:05:57.4  1:05:29.7  10:33      653 
   22 Tammi Meyer              39 Colo Spgs CO          1:06:26.8  1:05:59.1  10:38      645 
   23 Emily Ades               35 Colo Spgs CO          1:07:18.7  1:06:58.7  10:47      505 
   24 Kristina Daniel          37 Alamosa CO            1:08:13.1  1:07:56.5  10:57      556 
   25 Anna Keilman             38 Colo Spgs CO          1:11:20.9  1:11:09.5  11:28      614 
   26 Cora Keller              36 Colo Spgs CO          1:15:33.5  1:15:16.4  12:07      872 
   27 Molly Hostetler          37 Colo Spgs CO          1:17:32.2  1:17:04.6  12:25      949 
   28 Cindy Dicus              39 Colo Spgs CO          1:18:45.4  1:18:26.2  12:38      559 
   29 Amy Alexander            38 Colo Spgs CO          1:19:02.6  1:18:35.2  12:39      509 
   30 Jennifer Plumley         39 Calhan CO             1:22:32.5  1:22:12.7  13:14      673 
   31 Regina Jabbour           37 Colo Spgs CO          1:26:02.0  1:25:25.4  13:45      605 
   32 Desiree Sickels          38 Colo Spgs CO          1:26:33.6  1:26:06.9  13:52      918 
   33 Kathleen Stott           35 Colo Spgs CO          1:35:41.7  1:35:14.2  15:20      729 
   34 Corinna Tepley           38 Colo Spgs CO          1:36:14.2  1:35:54.7  15:27      733 
   35 Tiffany Skillman         37 Ellicott CO           1:50:33.3  1:49:54.6  17:42      714 
   36 Kara Miller              35 Colo Spgs CO          2:17:41.4  2:17:20.3  22:07      646 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Andy Rinne               42 Colo Spgs CO            35:14.6    35:13.6   5:41      805 
    2 Ron Snedaker             40 Colo Spgs CO            35:49.8    35:47.9   5:46      718 
    3 Zach Watson              40 Louisville CO           35:51.8    35:50.6   5:47      852 
    4 Eric Hallam              40 Colo Spgs CO            38:26.3    38:23.9   6:11      947 
    5 Dan Angeles              40 Colo Spgs CO            38:40.2    38:38.3   6:14      828 
    6 Steven Rocks             40 Colo Spgs CO            39:17.7    39:15.6   6:20      808 
    7 Patrick Barrett          42 Colo Spgs CO            39:42.5    39:40.7   6:24      888 
    8 Joel Siebersma           40 Colo Spgs CO            41:23.4    41:16.6   6:39      822 
    9 Aaron Sever              44 Colo Spgs CO            42:02.5    42:00.3   6:46      860 
   10 Eric Castellano          44 Pueblo CO               43:44.4    43:44.4   7:03      540 
   11 John Sarkisian           41 Peyton CO               46:18.0    45:55.2   7:24      917 
   12 J.S. Richman             41 Colo Spgs CO            46:42.0    46:34.7   7:30      685 
   13 Michael Culley           41 Colo Spgs CO            47:32.2    47:29.7   7:39      552 
   14 Wade Baker               42 Gunnison CO             50:04.6    49:48.5   8:01      830 
   15 Drew Ferguson            44 Colorado CO             50:39.9    50:17.6   8:06      902 
   16 Steve West               44                         50:56.4    50:48.7   8:11      762 
   17 Kevin Keilbach           44 Pueblo CO               52:43.6    52:32.8   8:28      871 
   18 Jason Daily              42 Colo Spgs CO            53:37.1    52:56.6   8:32      553 
   19 Erik Parker              40 Colo Spgs CO            53:18.6    53:11.8   8:34      845 
   20 Glenn Spinuzzi           44 Colo Spgs CO            55:20.7    55:16.0   8:54      849 
   21 Eddie Dahlen             42 Colo Spgs CO            55:48.1    55:24.2   8:55      834 
   22 David Myers              43 Colo Spgs CO            58:29.6    58:20.9   9:24      659 
   23 Ryan Ayres               41 Aurora CO             1:01:00.0  1:00:44.1   9:47      779 
   24 Farid Jabbour            43 Colo Spgs CO          1:05:02.6  1:04:54.3  10:27      604 
   25 Michael Macias           40 Pueblo CO             1:17:35.1  1:17:22.2  12:28      630 
   26 James Stapleford         41 Woodland Park CO      1:55:24.7  1:55:24.7  18:35      723 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Renee Renn               44 Widefield CO            48:16.5    48:12.9   7:46      960 
    2 Kimberly Shenuk          42 Colo Spgs CO            49:20.9    49:15.0   7:56     1018 
    3 Melanie Steves           40 Pueblo CO               51:30.8    51:18.4   8:16      727 
    4 Tammy Jacobson           44 Colo Spgs CO            52:00.2    51:54.6   8:22      793 
    5 Amelia Vrabel            41 Colo Spgs CO            54:15.5    54:09.7   8:43      755 
    6 Stacy Gapper             42 Colo Spgs CO            56:05.6    55:59.0   9:01     1026 
    7 Andrea Sobocinski        43 Fountain CO             57:02.6    56:40.6   9:08      719 
    8 Sireesha Muppala         42 Colo Spgs CO            57:10.4    56:56.3   9:10      657 
    9 Annie Vandenbussche      42 Monument CO             57:51.0    57:35.2   9:17      964 
   10 Donna Billek             44 Colo Spgs CO            57:55.5    57:43.5   9:18      935 
   11 Carmen Perez             44 Pueblo CO               58:03.1    57:50.9   9:19      875 
   12 Rachel Gray              40 Colo Spgs CO            58:15.7    57:57.9   9:20      903 
   13 Jenn Strait              41 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:24.3  1:00:03.1   9:40      730 
   14 Haley Sinclair           40 Pueblo West CO        1:00:19.0  1:00:07.0   9:41      920 
   15 Danielle Malkovich       40 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:47.1  1:00:18.9   9:43      631 
   16 Rachel Boaz              40 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:59.1  1:00:43.3   9:47      523 
   17 Samantha Weaver          44 Jersey Shore PA       1:01:18.7  1:01:05.2   9:50      759 
   18 Kari Taylor-Romero       40 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:26.4  1:01:14.7   9:52      732 
   19 Charmaine Stingel        43 Colo Spgs CO          1:02:19.2  1:02:08.9  10:01      927 
   20 Misty Mendenhall         42 Colo Spgs CO          1:03:44.6  1:03:26.8  10:13      643 
   21 Julie Colver             43 Colo Spgs CO          1:03:41.8  1:03:28.4  10:13      942 
   22 Katherine Hammer         42 Peyton CO             1:04:29.7  1:04:02.3  10:19      586 
   23 Manuela Traversi         43                       1:04:55.4  1:04:49.3  10:26      746 
   24 Melissa Blessing         40 Colo Spgs CO          1:05:20.7  1:04:59.3  10:28      866 
   25 Elizabeth Larson         40 Colo Spgs CO          1:05:33.1  1:05:06.6  10:29      839 
   26 Michelle Nunez           40 Monument CO           1:06:04.1  1:05:51.4  10:36      666 
   27 Andrea Rodriguez-Sanche  40 Colo Spgs CO          1:06:47.3  1:06:21.0  10:41      846 
   28 Elvia Ayres              41 Aurora CO             1:10:37.3  1:10:21.8  11:20      778 
   29 Georgia Allred           40 Colo Spgs CO          1:11:25.4  1:11:13.0  11:28      925 
   30 Carrie Burgardt          40 Castle Rock CO        1:15:58.1  1:15:33.3  12:10      530 
   31 Kellyann Rowland         43 Colo Spgs CO          1:17:55.7  1:17:25.1  12:28      939 
   32 April Egan               43 Colo Spgs CO          1:18:05.0  1:17:58.1  12:33      571 
   33 Cyndi Morris             43 Colo Spgs CO          1:19:01.1  1:18:41.9  12:40      656 
   34 Cortney Carter           42 Peyton CO             1:23:26.8  1:23:00.5  13:22      539 
   35 Stacy Miller             42 Colo Spgs CO          1:29:42.9  1:29:32.5  14:25      648 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Gerald Romero            45 Colo Spgs CO            36:43.4    36:41.8   5:55      862 
    2 Adolfo Carrillo          46 Colo Spgs CO            39:27.3    39:26.9   6:21      983 
    3 Jeff Turner              46 Colo Spgs CO            40:11.9    40:07.9   6:28      889 
    4 Neal Oseland             48 Colo Spgs CO            41:14.8    41:12.1   6:38     1004 
    5 Jason Castro             48 Pueblo CO               41:54.6    41:52.0   6:45      541 
    6 Pete Brey                49 Parker CO               41:56.0    41:53.8   6:45      527 
    7 Lon Thurman              48 Colo Spgs CO            42:49.8    42:47.3   6:54      850 
    8 Johnny Lee Smith         46 Colo Spgs CO            43:08.1    43:06.3   6:57      716 
    9 Ramel Lindsay            48 Colo Spgs CO            43:33.7    43:30.8   7:01      954 
   10 Michael Preble           49 Highlands Ranch CO      46:58.2    46:49.2   7:33      675 
   11 Scott Casmer             46 Colo Spgs CO            49:15.2    49:05.9   7:55      932 
   12 John Rigdon              49 Colo Spgs CO            52:33.7    52:20.8   8:26      985 
   13 Joe Rock                 46 Colo Spgs CO            53:41.3    53:24.0   8:36      876 
   14 Kyle Campbell            49 Colo Spgs CO            55:23.5    55:02.5   8:52      537 
   15 Donald Moore             49 Pueblo West CO          55:28.9    55:18.8   8:55      654 
   16 Michael Hemsworth        48 Colo Spgs CO            55:43.5    55:38.4   8:58      926 
   17 Christopher Greene       49 Colo Spgs CO            56:05.3    55:41.3   8:58      583 
   18 Charles Rolater          45 Colo Spgs CO            57:08.1    56:52.5   9:10      687 
   19 Scott Parsons            47 Colo Spgs CO            57:44.5    57:29.4   9:16      958 
   20 Tom Holton               48 Colo Spgs CO            59:22.5    59:15.9   9:33      597 
   21 Brian Sale               48 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:38.5  1:00:23.7   9:44      696 
   22 Will Belovitz            46 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:54.4  1:00:43.8   9:47      517 
   23 Bernard Green            47 Xenia OH              1:01:16.1  1:01:06.0   9:50      837 
   24 Dan Mirer                46 Colo Spgs CO          1:06:37.8  1:06:25.4  10:42      650 
   25 Michael Amend            49 Colo Spgs CO          1:10:36.3  1:10:30.5  11:21      777 
   26 Erik Gibson              47 Pueblo West CO        1:13:16.1  1:13:05.5  11:46      945 
   27 Spencer Burgess          46 Castle Rock CO        1:15:42.6  1:15:21.1  12:08      532 
   28 Andrew Leong             45 Colo Spgs CO          1:19:42.9  1:19:21.5  12:47      988 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Kathy Owen               48 Monument CO             46:46.4    46:43.8   7:32      667 
    2 Deborah Johnson-Bell     47 Highlands Ranch CO      48:54.7    48:45.1   7:51      609 
    3 Patricia Rudes           46 Colo Spgs CO            49:17.6    49:11.4   7:55      691 
    4 Kristine Spinuzzi        48 Pueblo CO               52:39.7    52:28.1   8:27      879 
    5 Carol Stevens            47 Aurora CO               55:16.9    55:06.2   8:53      726 
    6 Lisa Mase                49 Colo Spgs CO            55:41.2    55:29.0   8:56      908 
    7 Heidi Hawken             47 Colo Spgs CO            57:46.0    57:29.3   9:16      838 
    8 Yolanda Lujan            49 Colo Spgs CO            57:41.8    57:36.7   9:17      628 
    9 Christina Witczak        47 Colo Spgs CO            58:26.4    58:16.9   9:23      854 
   10 Trish Newman             47 Colo Spgs CO            59:29.6    59:14.3   9:32      665 
   11 Sandra Martinez          46 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:37.0  1:00:12.9   9:42      843 
   12 Mary Delollis            49 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:54.7  1:00:38.5   9:46      886 
   13 Dara Schipke             46 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:52.1  1:00:44.1   9:47      706 
   14 Amy Christison           47 Cripple Creek CO      1:01:08.6  1:00:59.7   9:49      832 
   15 Jane McDougall           49 Colo Spgs CO          1:02:01.4  1:01:40.7   9:56      639 
   16 Susan Casmer             46 Colo Spgs CO          1:03:07.6  1:02:47.8  10:07      931 
   17 Ronda Holton             48 Colo Spgs CO          1:05:56.4  1:05:42.0  10:35      596 
   18 Jenny Livingston         48 Peyton CO             1:06:20.9  1:05:45.3  10:35      624 
   19 Karstin Knutson          47 Colo Spgs CO          1:06:07.5  1:05:50.3  10:36      618 
   20 Dianna Doyle             49 Colo Spgs CO          1:06:13.8  1:05:59.7  10:38      899 
   21 Sandie Hubbard           49 Parker CO             1:08:08.5  1:08:00.2  10:57      600 
   22 Berri Cockrell           49 Parker CO             1:08:08.5  1:08:00.2  10:57      833 
   23 Carrie Baker             46 Colo Spgs CO          1:14:01.2  1:13:43.9  11:52      513 
   24 Maria Pimienta           47 Colo Spgs CO          1:14:11.7  1:13:57.8  11:55      672 
   25 Jenn Koback              46 Monument CO           1:14:58.1  1:14:38.9  12:01      619 
   26 Cindy Claveau            45 Colo Spgs CO          1:15:57.1  1:15:32.0  12:10      544 
   27 Shelly Humbert           49 Elbert CO             1:20:51.2  1:20:32.0  12:58      603 
   28 Maura Burgess            48 Castle Rock CO        1:23:22.5  1:23:05.3  13:23      531 
   29 Joline Harrison          49 Monument CO           1:23:58.9  1:23:44.7  13:29      590 
   30 Terri Butler             49 Colo Spgs CO          1:41:18.5  1:40:53.5  16:15      819 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Michael Quispe           50 Denver CO               38:45.2    38:43.4   6:14      679 
    2 Larry Navarro            50 Pueblo CO               40:11.3    40:08.9   6:28     1003 
    3 Michael McGann           50 Colo Spgs CO            42:08.7    42:06.0   6:47      824 
    4 Patrick Pellow           53 Colo Spgs CO            42:45.9    42:41.6   6:53      995 
    5 Matt Seebaum             51 Boulder CO              44:22.5    44:15.3   7:08      990 
    6 Leroy Engholm            51 Colo Spgs CO            46:07.4    46:02.9   7:25     1019 
    7 Daniel Lee               53 Colo Spgs CO            47:40.2    47:34.9   7:40      952 
    8 Pete Solie               50 Colo Spgs CO            47:47.3    47:42.3   7:41      720 
    9 Michael Aragon           50 Colo Spgs CO            49:19.9    49:13.3   7:56      829 
   10 Shawn Scholl             53 Colo Spgs CO            49:30.6    49:26.9   7:58     1021 
   11 Ken Scholl               53 Colo Spgs CO            52:51.2    52:45.8   8:30      708 
   12 Joe Livingston           54 Peyton CO               56:35.1    56:10.3   9:03      625 
   13 Todd Kelly               52 Pueblo CO               56:23.3    56:12.2   9:03      794 
   14 Bret Stevens             50 Aurora CO               58:08.1    57:56.7   9:20      725 
   15 Larry Price              54 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:24.6  1:00:02.6   9:40      929 
   16 Bret Wright              54 Monument CO           1:02:54.2  1:02:31.0  10:04      970 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Jane Thomas              50 Colo Spgs CO            45:18.9    45:14.2   7:17      738 
    2 Stephenie Scholl         54 Kremmling CO            45:38.0    45:34.1   7:20      709 
    3 Ingrid Hibbitts          50 Colo Spgs CO            48:49.2    48:44.5   7:51     1020 
    4 Marilyn Quinn            51 Boulder CO              49:43.8    49:36.3   7:59      989 
    5 Jenifer Ping             54 Colo Spgs CO            49:50.0    49:45.3   8:01      823 
    6 Mary Jo Lehman           53 Colo Spgs CO            51:16.5    51:07.0   8:14      953 
    7 Raelene Moore            51 Pueblo West CO          52:48.5    52:39.6   8:29      655 
    8 Melanie Nelson           54 Pueblo CO               56:32.5    56:21.3   9:05      663 
    9 Stacy Nepp               51 Colo Spgs CO            57:11.7    57:01.1   9:11      664 
   10 Becky Ostwald            54 Colo Spgs CO            58:33.1    58:21.0   9:24      957 
   11 Jackie Price             54 Colo Spgs CO            59:00.6    58:38.7   9:27      930 
   12 Jeanne Snow              54 Colo Spgs CO            59:34.5    59:18.6   9:33      863 
   13 Aysen Kara               53 Colo Spgs CO            59:39.8    59:33.1   9:36      981 
   14 Jen Lefevre              53 Woodland Park CO        59:57.4    59:43.3   9:37      841 
   15 Karen Rodriguez          53 Toledo OH             1:00:17.0  1:00:02.4   9:40      877 
   16 Karen Vendl              50 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:43.3  1:00:20.5   9:43      751 
   17 Kim Welch                52 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:05.9  1:00:51.8   9:48      760 
   18 Amy Brenneman            52 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:26.3  1:01:11.5   9:51      781 
   19 Kerrie Petch             51 Elbert CO             1:02:05.4  1:01:51.9   9:58      671 
   20 Sheli Miles              54 Colo Spgs CO          1:02:04.5  1:01:54.0   9:58     1017 
   21 Laurie Tafoya            50 Pueblo West CO        1:02:11.7  1:01:56.2   9:59      963 
   22 Sabine Peters            50 Colo Spgs CO          1:03:56.7  1:03:43.5  10:16      801 
   23 Patti Rose               50 Calhan CO             1:05:05.5  1:04:50.1  10:27      690 
   24 Priscilla Johnson        54 Colo Spgs CO          1:06:43.0  1:06:19.6  10:41      608 
   25 Laurel Campbell          54 Colo Spgs CO          1:07:51.6  1:07:23.0  10:51     1022 
   26 Tammy Smith              54 Colo Spgs CO          1:24:33.4  1:24:11.2  13:33      717 
   27 Lisa Weeres              50 Colo Spgs CO          1:26:51.0  1:26:36.6  13:57      923 
   28 Peggy Lewis              52 Colo Spgs CO          1:27:35.9  1:27:10.6  14:02      622 
   29 Lori Alexander           54 Colo Spgs CO          1:29:15.9  1:28:52.5  14:19      510 
   30 Mary Sanchez             53 Colo Spgs CO          1:35:52.4  1:35:34.4  15:23      700 
   31 Jennifer Skillman        51 Calhan CO             1:50:32.5  1:49:53.9  17:42      713 
   32 Kathy Maynard            51 Colo Spgs CO          2:17:46.1  2:17:46.1  22:11      637 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Peter Fleming            56 Colo Spgs CO            35:40.6    35:39.3   5:45      974 
    2 Roger Sayre              59 Golden CO               36:53.2    36:52.0   5:56      704 
    3 Danny Nelson             58 Pueblo CO               40:36.8    40:32.4   6:32      661 
    4 Mark Koch                58 Pueblo CO               45:24.7    45:20.2   7:18      906 
    5 Michael Guenther         55 Monument CO             45:53.3    45:48.6   7:23      946 
    6 Joe Cuchiara             59 Colo Spgs CO            51:31.8    51:23.0   8:17      551 
    7 William Portee           58 Colo Spgs CO            51:52.5    51:43.9   8:20      674 
    8 Bart Terry               55 Colo Spgs CO            52:41.3    52:34.5   8:28      735 
    9 Joel Thompson            58 Colo Spgs CO            52:57.9    52:46.5   8:30      744 
   10 David Fruck              57 Monument CO             53:34.1    53:29.3   8:37      576 
   11 Leighton Hogue           59 Colo Spgs CO            54:09.6    54:06.5   8:43      933 
   12 Dave Pugh                56 Colo Spgs CO            54:34.3    54:22.2   8:45     1024 
   13 Jeffrey Jury             56 Fountain CO             56:44.3    56:38.7   9:07      610 
   14 Harry Thompson           55 Colo Spgs CO            57:20.8    56:58.1   9:11      742 
   15 Daniel Yinger            58 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:07.9    59:51.5   9:38      775 
   16 Garry Hill               58 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:13.4  1:00:07.9   9:41      884 
   17 Frank Parker Jr          59 Colo Spgs CO          1:03:01.4  1:02:43.3  10:06      882 
   18 John Grant               58 Upland CA             1:03:51.9  1:03:43.5  10:16      582 
   19 Charles Winkle           58 Monroe Twp NJ         1:04:52.0  1:04:41.5  10:25      766 
   20 Bruce Sadeik             56 Colo Spgs CO          1:05:13.5  1:04:51.6  10:27      694 
   21 George Watson            57 Lafayette CO          1:14:12.8  1:13:53.1  11:54      812 
   22 Ronald Rockwell          58 Colo Spgs CO          1:14:40.7  1:14:25.5  11:59     1023 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Barbara Gonzales         56 Pueblo CO               54:50.2    54:47.0   8:49      790 
    2 Sheryl Hudson            57 Co Springs CO           57:35.5    57:28.3   9:15      870 
    3 Karen Messias            55 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:01.1  1:00:44.7   9:47      644 
    4 Lita Abbarno             55 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:08.7  1:00:52.5   9:48      501 
    5 Julie Nelson             56 Divide CO             1:03:35.8  1:03:28.5  10:13      662 
    6 Karen Busovksy           59 Colo Spgs CO          1:04:27.0  1:04:08.1  10:20      533 
    7 Susie Martin             57 Colo Spgs CO          1:05:59.1  1:05:44.4  10:35      633 
    8 Deborah Gray             57 Colo Spgs CO          1:07:38.6  1:07:10.3  10:49     1025 
    9 Linda Cress              58 Colo Spgs CO          1:09:35.4  1:09:11.3  11:09      549 
   10 Joanie Thompson          58 Colo Spgs CO          1:10:38.6  1:10:15.6  11:19      743 
   11 Sandra Voss              57 Colo Spgs CO          1:17:30.2  1:17:08.3  12:25      754 
   12 Marie Tornai-Hook        59 Colo Spgs CO          1:17:38.2  1:17:26.0  12:28      745 
   13 Lanel Welsby             58 Colo Spgs CO          1:19:22.6  1:19:15.3  12:46      996 
   14 Kathleen Wangerow        58 Calhan CO             1:23:43.0  1:23:28.2  13:26      757 
   15 Rhonda Freeman           57 Colo Spgs CO          2:16:57.9  2:16:57.9  22:03      575 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Kyle Hubbart             60 Broomfield CO           38:58.0    38:56.6   6:17      869 
    2 Paul Hughes              60 Steamboat Springs CO    39:29.6    39:28.4   6:22      601 
    3 George Braun             63 Denver CO               43:10.0    43:07.3   6:57      896 
    4 Rich Hadley              61 Florence CO             43:50.0    43:45.4   7:03      868 
    5 Rollie Russell           64 Colo Spgs CO            45:34.6    45:32.0   7:20      692 
    6 James Langley            60 Littleton CO            46:50.1    46:47.4   7:32      951 
    7 John Van Camp            64 Denver CO               48:27.5    48:15.9   7:47      811 
    8 Ken Boggs                62 Colo Spgs CO            48:54.0    48:50.0   7:52      825 
    9 Jeff Thomas              61 Colo Spgs CO            49:25.8    49:20.9   7:57      739 
   10 Roger Baer               62 Colo Spgs CO            52:45.9    52:34.9   8:28      978 
   11 Roland Damian Lucero     60 Colo Spgs CO            54:47.8    54:37.8   8:48      997 
   12 David Sorenson           62 Colo Spgs CO          1:08:38.4  1:08:23.2  11:01      848 
   13 Anthony N Woloch         62 Colo Spgs CO          1:14:02.7  1:13:36.8  11:51      769 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Jeanie Unger             60 Oberlin KS              52:44.0    52:35.7   8:28      922 
    2 Georgann Richardson      62 Colo Spgs CO            53:12.0    53:05.7   8:33      683 
    3 Mary Alice Sparks        61 Elbert CO               55:09.6    55:04.2   8:52      962 
    4 Micky Simpson            60 Colo Spgs CO            59:10.5    59:04.7   9:31      919 
    5 Gretchen Graham          62 Colo Spgs CO          1:02:41.1  1:02:26.7  10:03      581 
    6 Molly Hankins            60 Colo Spgs CO          1:06:49.7  1:06:38.2  10:44      986 
    7 Jane Schultz             63 Colo Spgs CO          1:07:21.1  1:07:10.0  10:49      710 
    8 Felicity Amechazurra     60 Colo Spgs CO          1:13:25.6  1:13:08.8  11:47      511 
    9 Karen Zawacki            61 Colo Spgs CO          1:13:46.4  1:13:22.5  11:49      813 
   10 Marianne Maksimowicz     60 Colo Spgs CO          1:19:31.5  1:19:06.1  12:44      799 
   11 Hilda Held               63 Colo Spgs CO          1:36:09.5  1:35:58.1  15:27      593 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 John Sudduth             66 Colo Spgs CO            48:05.4    48:01.8   7:44      731 
    2 Lee R Oly                67 Colo Spgs CO            51:13.0    51:10.3   8:15      934 
    3 Steven Engleman          66 Denver CO               51:54.0    51:39.7   8:19      572 
    4 Steve Hook               65 Colo Spgs CO            57:54.3    57:42.2   9:18      598 
    5 Carl Nelson              68 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:06.3    59:50.1   9:38      992 
    6 Andre Demoor             68 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:58.6  1:00:19.2   9:43      788 
    7 Stan Richardson          65 Colo Spgs CO          1:02:19.3  1:02:11.6  10:01      684 
    8 Jim Thiessen             65 Colo Spgs CO          1:08:02.7  1:07:40.7  10:54      892 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Marijane Martinez        65 Pueblo CO               56:43.8    56:40.0   9:08      873 
    2 Joanne Harms             65 Fort Collins CO       1:00:57.2  1:00:46.4   9:47      589 
    3 Ann Marie Dorry          66 Colo Spgs CO          1:02:25.0  1:02:15.9  10:02      568 
    4 Mary Gabriel             66 Monument CO           1:06:18.8  1:06:05.7  10:39      577 
    5 Deb Anderson             67 Colo Spgs CO          1:09:37.9  1:09:21.7  11:10      859 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Donald Karl              73 Colo Spgs CO            55:01.2    54:55.2   8:51      821 
    2 Darrell Weaver           71 Colo Spgs CO            55:39.3    55:30.7   8:57      971 
    3 Don Stauder              70 Colo Spgs CO            57:52.1    57:43.9   9:18      982 
    4 Jim Beckenhaupt          70 Colo Spgs CO            59:06.0    58:56.2   9:30      937 
    5 Phil Russell             70 Colo Spgs CO          1:13:34.3  1:13:19.2  11:48      857 
    6 John Vomastic            74 Manitou Spgs CO       1:14:00.3  1:13:23.8  11:49      753 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Karen Karl               71 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:07.2  1:01:00.5   9:50      820 
    2 Judith Russell           70 Colo Spgs CO          1:10:45.7  1:10:31.4  11:21      858 

 

    5K Awards 

                           RACEDAY AWARDS - 5K RUN
                            TOP OVERALL WINNERS


Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Lindsy Lalonde          M32 Colo Spgs CO            17:38  5:41  1032 
    2 Ethan Abbs              M16 Colo Spgs CO            21:16  6:51   826 
    3 Lucas Klein             M11 Colo Spgs CO            23:26  7:33   796 

    1 Bethany Michalak        F11 Colo Spgs CO            20:22  6:34   910 
    2 Rochelle Persson        F49 Colo Spgs CO            21:00  6:46   670 
    3 Nina St. John           F14 Colo Spgs CO            21:09  6:49  1035 

                             AGE GROUP AWARDS


MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Aiden McBride           M11 Colo Spgs CO            41:19 13:18  1031 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Austin Carpenter        M21 Colo Spgs CO            33:42 10:51   783 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Cortney Brunner         F24 Colo Spgs CO            26:16  8:28   529 
    2 Alicia Cuevas           F23 Colo Spgs CO            47:01 15:08  1037 
 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Anthony Zuefeldt        M26 Englewood CO            23:36  7:36   817 
    2 Joshua Dominguez        M26 Colo Spgs CO            33:34 10:48   567 
    3 Ty McVicker             M27 Colo Spgs CO            41:55 13:30  1030 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Ashley Bell             F27 Colo Spgs CO            27:02  8:42   515 
    2 Sara Parks              F26 Colo Spgs CO            31:10 10:02   668 
    3 Lauren Royal            F28 Manitou Spgs CO         41:30 13:22   565 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Jennifer Dellinger      F30 Colo Spgs CO            27:19  8:48   898 
    2 Courtney Sonnier        F31 Colo Spgs CO            31:19 10:05   809 
    3 Audrey Darovich         F31 Colo Spgs CO            35:55 11:34   787 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Kaleb Lukert            M35 Manitou Springs CO      41:39 13:25   564 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Kim Worth               F37 Monument CO             25:17  8:08   772 
    2 Rebekah Bell            F37                         28:45  9:15   516 
    3 Colich                  F35 Colo Spgs CO            46:19 14:55  1036 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 George Worth            M43 Monument CO             23:40  7:37   771 
    2 Chris Morse             M43 Colo Spgs CO            37:11 11:59   844 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Laura Klein             F43 Colo Spgs CO            24:52  8:01   795 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Frank Albright          M48 Colo Spgs CO            26:53  8:39  1033 
    2 Neil Chapman            M49 Colo Spgs CO            33:30 10:47   543 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Ansley Albright         F49 Colo Spgs CO            29:54  9:38  1034 
    2 Adita Karges            F49 Colo Spgs CO            30:56  9:58   950 
    3 Michelle Chapman        F49 Colo Spgs CO            33:46 10:52   542 
 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Jill Zeigler            F53 Colo Spgs CO            29:04  9:22   816 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 David Warner            M59 Colo Spgs CO            54:38 17:35   966 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Kathleen Warner         F58 Colo Spgs CO            47:27 15:17   967 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Mike Selvaggio          M62 Colo Spgs CO            27:01  8:42   961 
    2 Freddy McDaniel         M64 Colo Spgs CO            41:42 13:26   638 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Ed Bray                 M66 Canon City CO           28:40  9:14   526 


    5K Females   

                        5K OVERALL RESULTS - WOMEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Cat Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== === ==== 1 Bethany Michalak 11 Colo Spgs CO 20:21.2 20:21.2 6:34 AG 910 2 Rochelle Persson 49 Colo Spgs CO 21:00.0 21:00.0 6:46 AG 670 3 Nina St. John 14 Colo Spgs CO 21:08.2 21:08.2 6:49 AG 1035 4 Laura Klein 43 Colo Spgs CO 24:51.5 24:51.5 8:01 AG 795 5 Kim Worth 37 Monument CO 25:16.1 25:16.1 8:08 AG 772 6 Cortney Brunner 24 Colo Spgs CO 26:15.4 26:15.4 8:28 AG 529 7 Ashley Bell 27 Colo Spgs CO 27:01.2 27:01.2 8:42 AG 515 8 Jennifer Dellinger 30 Colo Spgs CO 27:18.3 27:18.3 8:48 AG 898 9 Rebekah Bell 37 28:44.3 28:44.3 9:15 AG 516 10 Jill Zeigler 53 Colo Spgs CO 29:03.2 29:03.2 9:22 AG 816 11 Ansley Albright 49 Colo Spgs CO 29:53.6 29:53.6 9:38 AG 1034 12 Adita Karges 49 Colo Spgs CO 30:55.6 30:55.6 9:58 AG 950 13 Sara Parks 26 Colo Spgs CO 31:09.9 31:09.9 10:02 AG 668 14 Courtney Sonnier 31 Colo Spgs CO 31:18.1 31:18.1 10:05 AG 809 15 Michelle Chapman 49 Colo Spgs CO 33:45.6 33:45.6 10:52 AG 542 16 Audrey Darovich 31 Colo Spgs CO 35:54.5 35:54.5 11:34 AG 787 17 Brandy McVicker 34 Colo Spgs CO 36:39.4 36:39.4 11:48 AG 1029 18 Joni Bernard 46 Colo Spgs CO 38:34.2 38:34.2 12:25 AG 521 19 Lauren Royal 28 Manitou Spgs CO 41:29.7 41:29.7 13:22 AG 565 20 Hilarie Ryals 45 Denver CO 42:17.9 42:17.9 13:37 AG 693 21 Megan Cap 26 Englewood CO 42:32.8 42:32.8 13:42 AG 782 22 Heidi Tillman 34 Monument CO 44:17.1 44:17.1 14:16 AG 810 23 Colich 35 Colo Spgs CO 46:18.2 46:18.2 14:55 AG 1036 24 Alicia Cuevas 23 Colo Spgs CO 47:00.1 47:00.1 15:08 AG 1037 25 Kathleen Warner 58 Colo Spgs CO 47:27.0 47:27.0 15:17 AG 967 26 Jessie Martin 32 Colo Spgs CO 48:11.0 48:11.0 15:31 AG 842

    5K Males   

                        5K OVERALL RESULTS - MEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Cat Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== === ==== 1 Lindsy Lalonde 32 Colo Spgs CO 17:37.2 17:37.2 5:41 AG 1032 2 Ethan Abbs 16 Colo Spgs CO 21:15.2 21:15.2 6:51 AG 826 3 Lucas Klein 11 Colo Spgs CO 23:25.4 23:25.4 7:33 AG 796 4 Anthony Zuefeldt 26 Englewood CO 23:35.1 23:35.1 7:36 AG 817 5 George Worth 43 Monument CO 23:39.6 23:39.6 7:37 AG 771 6 Frank Albright 48 Colo Spgs CO 26:52.2 26:52.2 8:39 AG 1033 7 Mike Selvaggio 62 Colo Spgs CO 27:00.5 27:00.5 8:42 AG 961 8 Scott Reese 53 Colo Spgs CO 28:03.4 28:03.4 9:02 AG 972 9 Ed Bray 66 Canon City CO 28:39.4 28:39.4 9:14 AG 526 10 Neil Chapman 49 Colo Spgs CO 33:29.3 33:29.3 10:47 AG 543 11 Joshua Dominguez 26 Colo Spgs CO 33:33.1 33:33.1 10:48 AG 567 12 Austin Carpenter 21 Colo Spgs CO 33:41.7 33:41.7 10:51 AG 783 13 Chris Morse 43 Colo Spgs CO 37:10.9 37:10.9 11:59 AG 844 14 Aiden McBride 11 Colo Spgs CO 41:18.9 41:18.9 13:18 AG 1031 15 Kaleb Lukert 35 Manitou Springs CO 41:38.7 41:38.7 13:25 AG 564 16 Freddy McDaniel 64 Colo Spgs CO 41:41.6 41:41.6 13:26 AG 638 17 Ty McVicker 27 Colo Spgs CO 41:54.7 41:54.7 13:30 AG 1030 18 Dallas Bernard 28 Colo Spgs CO 43:06.8 43:06.8 13:53 AG 520 19 David Warner 59 Colo Spgs CO 54:37.4 54:37.4 17:35 AG 966

    5K Age Groups   

                           5K RUN AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Lucas Klein              11 Colo Spgs CO            23:25.4    23:25.4   7:33      796 
    2 Aiden McBride            11 Colo Spgs CO            41:18.9    41:18.9  13:18     1031 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Bethany Michalak         11 Colo Spgs CO            20:21.2    20:21.2   6:34      910 
    2 Nina St. John            14 Colo Spgs CO            21:08.2    21:08.2   6:49     1035 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Ethan Abbs               16 Colo Spgs CO            21:15.2    21:15.2   6:51      826 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Austin Carpenter         21 Colo Spgs CO            33:41.7    33:41.7  10:51      783 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Cortney Brunner          24 Colo Spgs CO            26:15.4    26:15.4   8:28      529 
    2 Alicia Cuevas            23 Colo Spgs CO            47:00.1    47:00.1  15:08     1037 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Anthony Zuefeldt         26 Englewood CO            23:35.1    23:35.1   7:36      817 
    2 Joshua Dominguez         26 Colo Spgs CO            33:33.1    33:33.1  10:48      567 
    3 Ty McVicker              27 Colo Spgs CO            41:54.7    41:54.7  13:30     1030 
    4 Dallas Bernard           28 Colo Spgs CO            43:06.8    43:06.8  13:53      520 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Ashley Bell              27 Colo Spgs CO            27:01.2    27:01.2   8:42      515 
    2 Sara Parks               26 Colo Spgs CO            31:09.9    31:09.9  10:02      668 
    3 Lauren Royal             28 Manitou Spgs CO         41:29.7    41:29.7  13:22      565 
    4 Megan Cap                26 Englewood CO            42:32.8    42:32.8  13:42      782 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Lindsy Lalonde           32 Colo Spgs CO            17:37.2    17:37.2   5:41     1032 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Jennifer Dellinger       30 Colo Spgs CO            27:18.3    27:18.3   8:48      898 
    2 Courtney Sonnier         31 Colo Spgs CO            31:18.1    31:18.1  10:05      809 
    3 Audrey Darovich          31 Colo Spgs CO            35:54.5    35:54.5  11:34      787 
    4 Brandy McVicker          34 Colo Spgs CO            36:39.4    36:39.4  11:48     1029 
    5 Heidi Tillman            34 Monument CO             44:17.1    44:17.1  14:16      810 
    6 Jessie Martin            32 Colo Spgs CO            48:11.0    48:11.0  15:31      842 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Kaleb Lukert             35 Manitou Springs CO      41:38.7    41:38.7  13:25      564 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Kim Worth                37 Monument CO             25:16.1    25:16.1   8:08      772 
    2 Rebekah Bell             37                         28:44.3    28:44.3   9:15      516 
    3 Colich                   35 Colo Spgs CO            46:18.2    46:18.2  14:55     1036 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 George Worth             43 Monument CO             23:39.6    23:39.6   7:37      771 
    2 Chris Morse              43 Colo Spgs CO            37:10.9    37:10.9  11:59      844 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Laura Klein              43 Colo Spgs CO            24:51.5    24:51.5   8:01      795 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Frank Albright           48 Colo Spgs CO            26:52.2    26:52.2   8:39     1033 
    2 Neil Chapman             49 Colo Spgs CO            33:29.3    33:29.3  10:47      543 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Rochelle Persson         49 Colo Spgs CO            21:00.0    21:00.0   6:46      670 
    2 Ansley Albright          49 Colo Spgs CO            29:53.6    29:53.6   9:38     1034 
    3 Adita Karges             49 Colo Spgs CO            30:55.6    30:55.6   9:58      950 
    4 Michelle Chapman         49 Colo Spgs CO            33:45.6    33:45.6  10:52      542 
    5 Joni Bernard             46 Colo Spgs CO            38:34.2    38:34.2  12:25      521 
    6 Hilarie Ryals            45 Denver CO               42:17.9    42:17.9  13:37      693 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Scott Reese              53 Colo Spgs CO            28:03.4    28:03.4   9:02      972 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Jill Zeigler             53 Colo Spgs CO            29:03.2    29:03.2   9:22      816 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 David Warner             59 Colo Spgs CO            54:37.4    54:37.4  17:35      966 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Kathleen Warner          58 Colo Spgs CO            47:27.0    47:27.0  15:17      967 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Mike Selvaggio           62 Colo Spgs CO            27:00.5    27:00.5   8:42      961 
    2 Freddy McDaniel          64 Colo Spgs CO            41:41.6    41:41.6  13:26      638 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Ed Bray                  66 Canon City CO           28:39.4    28:39.4   9:14      526