Atalaya Turkey Trot
Santa Fe Plaza, Santa Fe, NM
November 23, 2017

Awards Age Groups
Females
Males
If you have any questions about the timing or results,
please contact Sid@CCRTiming.com

    Awards    

                              RACEDAY AWARDS - 5K RUN
                            TOP OVERALL WINNERS

Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib# Div      
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== ===== 
    1 Eli Seward              M17 Santa Fe NM             18:50.08  6:04   848 M1519 
    2 Jonas Kaare-Rasmussen   M19 Santa Barbara CA        19:18.40  6:13   703 M1519 
    3 Matt Desmond            M46 Santa Fe NM             19:24.59  6:15   961 M4049 

    1 Elizabeth Whiting       F18 Santa Fe NM             20:30.24  6:36   934 F1519 
    2 Victoria Macias         F29 San Francisco CA        21:57.23  7:04   740 F2029 
    3 Maryann Kos             F48 Santa Fe NM             22:24.76  7:13  1041 F4049 

                             AGE GROUP AWARDS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Reese Thompson          M 9 Santa Fe NM             25:49.32  8:19   887 
    2 Henry Smith             M 8 Glenwood Spgs CO        27:18.55  8:48  1048 
    3 Luke McCabe             M 9 Santa Fe NM             27:46.09  8:57   755 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Flynn Meyer             F 9 Santa Fe NM             41:18.19 13:18  1029 
    2 Juliana Martinez        F 9 Golden CO               41:20.49 13:19   747 
    3 Kiandra Naranjo-Montoya F 7 Espanola NM             45:33.99 14:40   947 

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Nicholas Stadick        M12 Santa Fe NM             22:31.78  7:16   861 
    2 Aksel Boukhalfa         M10 Santa Fe NM             23:32.21  7:35   996 
    3 Ethan Garcia            M13 Santa Fe NM             23:52.21  7:41   638 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Angelina Passalacqua    F11 Santa Fe NM             24:04.01  7:45   950 
    2 Helen Desmond           F10 Santa Fe NM             24:12.58  7:48   960 
    3 Raylee Hunt             F10 Santa Fe NM             26:25.46  8:31   682 


MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Brock McKinney          M16 Santa Fe NM             20:01.29  6:27   760 
    2 Austin Luttrell         M18 Santa Fe NM             20:42.75  6:40   737 
    3 Izzy Hurley             M16 Denver CO               24:17.00  7:49   690 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 London Luttrell         F15 Santa Fe NM             24:49.54  8:00   735 
    2 Katherine Sanchez       F17 Santa Fe NM             25:31.19  8:13  1040 
    3 Alex Sanchez            F17 Santa Fe NM             25:31.76  8:14  1039 
    4 Lilia Noger-Onstott     F17 Santa Fe NM             27:00.97  8:42   788 
    5 Dominique Enloe         F19 Santa Fe NM             28:04.25  9:03   606 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Harrison Gibson         M27 Wifi TX                 19:47.93  6:23  1036 
    2 Denver Luttrell         M20 Santa Fe NM             20:06.98  6:29   738 
    3 Maxwell Thurston        M20 Santa Fe NM             21:27.36  6:55   891 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Kelsey Thomas           F28 Santa Fe NM             23:47.49  7:40   885 
    2 Miriam Nowrouzi         F27 Arvada CO               23:56.04  7:43   790 
    3 Samantha Cobb           F26 Santa Fe NM             25:45.21  8:18   570 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Shane Knoll             M30 Santa Fe NM             20:00.36  6:27   711 
    2 Eric Barnett            M31 Santa Fe NM             21:17.28  6:52   524 
    3 Zach Hunter             M31 Santa Fe NM             21:25.83  6:54   686 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Natalie Passalacqua     F38 Santa Fe NM             24:41.16  7:57   949 
    2 Liz Lopez               F38 Santa Fe NM             25:54.27  8:21   733 
    3 Julie Rajanna           F34 Santa Fe NM             26:06.59  8:25   863 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Lee Hunt                M42 Santa Fe NM             19:58.70  6:26   684 
    2 Josh Van Jura           M40 Park City UT            21:58.49  7:05   910 
    3 Ron Anderson            M48 Santa Fe NM             22:33.44  7:16   983 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Therese Trujillo        F42 Santa Fe NM             23:06.18  7:27  1017 
    2 Christina Kim           F42 Santa Fe NM             23:43.59  7:39   959 
    3 Christy Grigsby         F49 Edmond OK               26:27.97  8:32   655 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Michael Dobesh          M53 Santa Fe NM             22:50.08  7:21   594 
    2 Vincent Hesch           M55 Santa Fe NM             23:50.47  7:41   674 
    3 Dave Readyhough         M50 Santa Fe NM             24:54.75  8:02   815 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Nancy Ouimet            F52 Santa Fe NM             22:54.45  7:23   622 
    2 Alice Temple            F53 Santa Fe NM             25:03.34  8:04   883 
    3 Elizabeth Miller        F55 Santa Fe NM             25:20.89  8:10  1079 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Vincent Thomas          M62 Santa Fe NM             23:54.50  7:42   886 
    2 Daniel Schwartz         M62 Santa Fe NM             25:49.21  8:19   843 
    3 Michael Thompson        M61 Santa Fe NM             27:51.81  8:59   890 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Anna Lampe              F66 Kansas City MO          24:16.64  7:49   720 
    2 Ellen Pope              F66 Santa Fe NM             32:22.00 10:26   803 
    3 Caryl Acuna             F60 Santa Fe NM             32:29.13 10:28   502 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 John Rainey             M70 Denton TX               27:57.42  9:00   821 
    2 Jack Seigel             M72 Santa Fe NM             28:59.63  9:20   844 
    3 Tom Jervis              M73 Santa Fe NM             30:50.66  9:56   697 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Joleen Rocque-Frank     F70 Santa Fe NM             38:33.25 12:25   818 
    2 Mary Ray Cate           F72 Santa Fe NM             43:49.44 14:07   564 
    3 Mary Jungerman          F71 Boulder CO              52:47.91 17:00   702 

MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Elissa Benedek          F81 Ann Arbor MI            59:51.05 19:16   530 

    Age Groups  

                                 5K RUN AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Reese Thompson          M 9 Santa Fe NM             25:50  8:19   887 
    2 Henry Smith             M 8 Glenwood Spgs CO        27:19  8:48  1048 
    3 Luke McCabe             M 9 Santa Fe NM             27:47  8:57   755 
    4 Ryan Hunt               M 9 Santa Fe NM             28:53  9:18   683 
    5 Devin Bell              M 8 Santa Fe NM             29:50  9:36   529 
    6 Rohn Stanek             M 9 Santa Fe NM             31:24 10:07  1071 
    7 Phoenix Shelton         M 8 Santa Fe NM             36:15 11:40   852 
    8 Miles Hurley            M 6 Denver NM               36:39 11:48   689 
    9 Nigel Perez             M 9 Phoenix AZ              42:04 13:33  1013 
   10 Mateo Torres            M 5 Santa Fe NM             45:34 14:40   897 
   11 Milton Villarrubia      M 8 Santa Fe NM             54:33 17:34   914 
   12 Tosh Villarrubia        M 4 Santa Fe NM             56:54 18:19   915 
   13 Julian Parke            M 4 Santa Fe NM           1:05:36 21:07   796 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Flynn Meyer             F 9 Santa Fe NM             41:19 13:18  1029 
    2 Juliana Martinez        F 9 Golden CO               41:21 13:19   747 
    3 Kiandra Naranjo-Montoya F 7 Espanola NM             45:34 14:40   947 
    4 Elli Rowe               F 7 Santa Fe NM             48:24 15:35   826 
    5 Sia Graeser             F 9 Santa Fe NM             48:48 15:43   649 
    6 Lela Putney             F 8 Santa Fe NM             54:47 17:38  1022 
    7 Lottie Stricks          F 9 Santa Fe NM             55:56 18:01   871 
    8 Ginger Villarrubia      F 6 Santa Fe NM             56:39 18:14   912 
    9 Hazel Stricks           F 6 Santa Fe NM             57:17 18:27   872 
   10 Chloe Ferber            F 9 Santa Fe NM             57:27 18:30   614 

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Nicholas Stadick        M12 Santa Fe NM             22:32  7:16   861 
    2 Aksel Boukhalfa         M10 Santa Fe NM             23:33  7:35   996 
    3 Ethan Garcia            M13 Santa Fe NM             23:53  7:41   638 
    4 Santiago Garcia         M10 Santa Fe NM             24:09  7:47   637 
    5 Aj Kurth                M14 Santa Fe NM             26:17  8:28   717 
    6 Aj Masse                M13 Colo Spgs CO            26:36  8:34   751 
    7 Anthony Diaz            M10 Santa Fe NM             26:36  8:34   591 
    8 Wyatt Alejandro         M10 Santa Fe NM             26:36  8:34   977 
    9 Liam McCabe             M11 Santa Fe NM             27:41  8:55   756 
   10 Theodore Graeser        M11 Santa Fe NM             28:36  9:13   650 
   11 Jackson Fudge           M11 Santa Fe NM             28:52  9:18  1030 
   12 Coale Stangeland        M12 Park City UT            28:56  9:19  1054 
   13 Josh Hauer              M13 Santa Fe NM             29:12  9:24   989 
   14 Julian Bernardino       M11 Santa Fe NM             30:45  9:54   541 
   15 Tor Leitner             M10 Santa Fe NM             32:59 10:37   722 
   16 Stice Neuhoff           M13 Dallas TX               33:39 10:50   782 
   17 Chris Sullivan          M13 Santa Fe NM             34:40 11:10   877 
   18 Max Erickson            M10 Houston TX              36:35 11:47   997 
   19 Brandon Fang            M14 Colleyville TX          37:02 11:56   608 
   20 Ryan Fang               M11 Colleyville TX          37:07 11:57   609 
   21 Max Andrelos            M11 Nelson BC               37:54 12:12  1087 
   22 Benicio Fuentes         M14 Norman OK               45:30 14:39   629 
   23 Finley Dordreau         M11 Santa Fe NM             48:17 15:33   596 
   24 Gage Swords             M11 Dallas TX               56:16 18:07  1021 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Angelina Passalacqua    F11 Santa Fe NM             24:05  7:45   950 
    2 Helen Desmond           F10 Santa Fe NM             24:13  7:48   960 
    3 Raylee Hunt             F10 Santa Fe NM             26:26  8:31   682 
    4 Sloan Hurley            F14 Denver NM               26:32  8:33   687 
    5 Sophie Addison          F13 Santa Fe NM             26:37  8:34   972 
    6 Hallie Weichsel         F14 Santa Fe NM             26:38  8:35   928 
    7 Emily Crosby            F11 Santa Fe NM             26:48  8:38   581 
    8 Rachel Harper           F14 Velarde NM              28:01  9:02   663 
    9 Zoe Seward              F13 Santa Fe NM             28:24  9:09   845 
   10 Maisie Smith            F12 Glenwood Spgs CO        28:27  9:10  1047 
   11 Meghan Mylott           F11 Denver CO               30:31  9:50   777 
   12 Iris Teague             F12 Santa Fe NM             30:46  9:54   880 
   13 Lola Barnard            F11 Dallas TX               31:59 10:18   521 
   14 Isabela Garcia          F13 Santa Fe NM             32:15 10:23   635 
   15 Naci Durham             F14 Clovis NM               32:41 10:31   602 
   16 Addi Patelena           F10 Santa Fe NM             34:36 11:09   966 
   17 Ceci Patelena           F10 Santa Fe NM             34:36 11:09   967 
   18 Laila Bernardino        F14 Santa Fe NM             35:08 11:19   540 
   19 Abigail Hauser          F11 Centennial CO           36:27 11:44  1063 
   20 Bretta Stangeland       F14 Santa Fe NM             41:02 13:13  1052 
   21 Rachel Baten            F14 Santa Fe NM             41:56 13:30   525 
   22 Deedee Jansen           F14 Santa Fe NM             44:51 14:27   693 
   23 Hanna Weichsel          F12 Santa Fe NM             46:05 14:50   927 
   24 Mary Jane Neuhoff       F11 Dallas TX               46:06 14:50   781 
   25 Lea White               F13 Perry NY                47:22 15:15  1004 
   26 Fiona Ferber            F12 Santa Fe NM             48:36 15:39   615 
   27 Adara Rodriguez         F12 Santa Fe NM             49:03 15:48   819 
   28 Ashley Perez            F13 Phoenix AZ              51:01 16:26  1014 
   29 Shayanne Valdez         F12 Santa Fe NM             53:45 17:18   904 
   30 Lily Diaz               F11 Santa Fe NM             53:45 17:18   590 
   31 Exxie Putney            F10 Santa Fe NM             54:05 17:25  1025 
   32 Auden Meyer             F13 Woodland Hills CA       55:16 17:48   763 
   33 Sierra Painter          F13 Santa Fe NM             55:41 17:56   993 
   34 Quinn Meyer             F11 Woodland Hills CA     1:00:10 19:22   764 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Eli Seward              M17 Santa Fe NM             18:51  6:04   848 
    2 Jonas Kaare-Rasmussen   M19 Santa Barbara CA        19:19  6:13   703 
    3 Brock McKinney          M16 Santa Fe NM             20:02  6:27   760 
    4 Austin Luttrell         M18 Santa Fe NM             20:43  6:40   737 
    5 Izzy Hurley             M16 Denver CO               24:17  7:49   690 
    6 Miguel Vigil            M18 Santa Fe NM             25:37  8:15  1008 
    7 Alex Baten              M17 Santa Fe NM           1:01:17 19:44   526 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Elizabeth Whiting       F18 Santa Fe NM             20:31  6:36   934 
    2 London Luttrell         F15 Santa Fe NM             24:50  8:00   735 
    3 Katherine Sanchez       F17 Santa Fe NM             25:32  8:13  1040 
    4 Alex Sanchez            F17 Santa Fe NM             25:32  8:14  1039 
    5 Lilia Noger-Onstott     F17 Santa Fe NM             27:01  8:42   788 
    6 Dominique Enloe         F19 Santa Fe NM             28:05  9:03   606 
    7 Pacen Hartley           F17 Clovis NM               30:29  9:49   664 
    8 Annie Schulz            F18 Santa Fe NM             32:52 10:35   837 
    9 Abigail Francis         F15 Santa Fe NM             35:01 11:17   792 
   10 Hannah Seward           F19 Santa Fe NM             45:47 14:45   846 
   11 Kinzie Davis            F15 Portales NM             52:36 16:56   964 
   12 Domonique Aragon        F19 Santa Fe NM             53:44 17:18   506 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Harrison Gibson         M27 Wifi TX                 19:48  6:23  1036 
    2 Denver Luttrell         M20 Santa Fe NM             20:07  6:29   738 
    3 Maxwell Thurston        M20 Santa Fe NM             21:28  6:55   891 
    4 Nathan Rubinfeld        M27 Santa Fe NM             21:43  7:00   828 
    5 Peter Keith             M24 Santa Fe NM             22:00  7:05  1001 
    6 Raini Helmstadter       M20 Santa Fe NM             22:22  7:12   668 
    7 Lukas Kerr              M22 Santa Fe NM             24:01  7:44   707 
    8 Nick Moolenijzer        M22 Seattle WA              24:21  7:51   768 
    9 Solomon Ulibarri        M27 Santa Cruz NM           25:10  8:06   958 
   10 Andre Miller            M24 Santa Fe NM             25:21  8:10  1080 
   11 Nicholas Generous       M29 Santa Fe NM             27:23  8:49   644 
   12 Luke Klifman            M26 Arvada CO               27:24  8:49   708 
   13 Gian-Francesco Turco    M23 Santa Fe NM             27:57  9:00   901 
   14 Shiloh Old              M28 Santa Fe NM             28:44  9:15  1032 
   15 Jeremiah Benes          M23 Fort Worth TX           29:48  9:36   534 
   16 Harrison Stevens        M26 McKinleyville CA        32:22 10:25  1028 
   17 Davis Wiggins           M29 Austin TX               33:30 10:47   940 
   18 Joel Garcia             M26 Santa Fe NM             34:02 10:58   639 
   19 Greg Benes              M21 Fort Worth TX           34:37 11:09   535 
   20 Emanuel Hernandez       M28 Santa Fe NM             35:53 11:33   670 
   21 Ian Arena               M28 Santa Fe NM             38:02 12:15   507 
   22 Drew Lenihan            M28 Santa Fe NM             39:46 12:48   724 
   23 Griffin Sanderoff       M22 Reisterstown MD         43:23 13:58   833 
   24 Zachary Franklin        M20 Santa Fe NM             45:58 14:48   624 
   25 Austin Creswell         M21 Santa Fe NM             46:13 14:53   580 
   26 Jose Munuz              M20 Santa Fe NM             54:02 17:24   776 
   27 Dominique Sugar         M26 Santa Fe NM             57:48 18:37   876 
   28 Scott Schutte           M23 Millwood VA             59:47 19:15   841 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Victoria Macias         F29 San Francisco CA        21:58  7:04   740 
    2 Kelsey Thomas           F28 Santa Fe NM             23:48  7:40   885 
    3 Miriam Nowrouzi         F27 Arvada CO               23:57  7:43   790 
    4 Samantha Cobb           F26 Santa Fe NM             25:46  8:18   570 
    5 Rita Klofta             F28 Santa Fe NM             26:04  8:24   710 
    6 Kristin Bruner          F24 Santa Fe NM             26:11  8:26   552 
    7 Kerilyn Salazar         F28 Santa Fe NM             26:50  8:39  1024 
    8 Sara Schutte            F28 Millwood VA             27:29  8:51   839 
    9 Julia Peterson          F29 Santa Fe NM             27:41  8:55   799 
   10 Sarah Alvarez           F25 Santa Fe NM             27:59  9:01   953 
   11 Lucy Ohlsen             F25 Eugene OR               27:59  9:01   954 
   12 Jordan Readyhough       F21 Santa Fe NM             28:18  9:07   814 
   13 Moiva Smith             F23 Santa Fe NM             29:07  9:23  1081 
   14 Kelsey Currier          F23 Santa Fe NM             30:51  9:56   583 
   15 Hunter Stevens          F29 Santa Fe NM             31:02 10:00   867 
   16 Amber Moreno            F24 Denver CO               31:52 10:16   770 
   17 Emily Nicholson         F23 Port Washington NY      33:40 10:50   784 
   18 Kristin Benes           F25 Vista CA                34:25 11:05   531 
   19 Melissa Allen           F24 Vista CA                34:26 11:05   503 
   20 Jennifer Martinez       F21 Redwood City CA         34:47 11:12   748 
   21 Meredith Wiggins        F29 Austin TX               35:04 11:17   938 
   22 Kendra Wright           F25 Santa Fe NM             36:41 11:49   945 
   23 Teresa Fuentes          F29 Santa Fe NM             37:14 11:59   627 
   24 Molly McCabe            F26 Dallas TX               38:03 12:15   753 
   25 Linnea Turco            F25 Santa Fe NM             38:12 12:18   900 
   26 Miranda Christy         F23 Santa Fe NM             38:54 12:31   569 
   27 Molly Morton            F25 Santa Fe NM             41:35 13:24   773 
   28 Devon MacLeod           F26 Santa Fe NM             46:43 15:02   742 
   29 Ana White               F21 Perry NY                47:37 15:20  1003 
   30 Anna McNatt             F23 Los Angeles CA          50:40 16:19   762 
   31 Annie Wiggins           F25 Dallas TX               52:37 16:56   937 
   32 Sarah Schulz            F21 Santa Fe NM             58:25 18:49   838 
   33 Grace Schutte           F26 Millwood VA             59:46 19:14   840 
   34 Marielle Cohen          F23 Millwood VA             59:50 19:16   572 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Shane Knoll             M30 Santa Fe NM             20:01  6:27   711 
    2 Eric Barnett            M31 Santa Fe NM             21:18  6:52   524 
    3 Zach Hunter             M31 Santa Fe NM             21:26  6:54   686 
    4 Sean Krispinsky         M38 Santa Fe NM             21:59  7:05   714 
    5 Justin Bobb             M33 Santa Fe NM             23:04  7:26   547 
    6 Jeff Tippmann           M33 Santa Fe NM             23:06  7:26   895 
    7 Kieran Gonzales         M31 Santa Fe NM             23:16  7:30  1082 
    8 Dominic Garcia          M39 Santa Fe NM             24:17  7:49   640 
    9 Matias Gutknecht        M33 Santa Fe NM             24:37  7:56   659 
   10 Craig Hay               M35 Santa Fe NM             24:38  7:56   666 
   11 Timbo White             M37 Santa Fe NM             24:47  7:59   933 
   12 Lenny Guruli            M39 Santa Fe NM             25:37  8:15  1010 
   13 Nicholas Anderson       M30 Santa Fe NM             27:38  8:54   505 
   14 Joe Lewis               M38 Santa Fe NM             28:30  9:11  1086 
   15 Ryne Snook              M32 Santa Fe NM             29:43  9:34   858 
   16 Chris Rose              M34 Seattle WA              30:09  9:43   823 
   17 Owen McCabe             M31 Houston TX              30:55  9:57   757 
   18 Samuel Ulibarri         M33 Santa Cruz NM           30:58  9:58   903 
   19 Steven Johnson          M33 Santa Fe NM             31:15 10:04   700 
   20 Kerry Mraz              M39 The Woodlands NM        31:26 10:08   775 
   21 Abraham Hernandez       M32 Santa Fe NM             31:43 10:13   671 
   22 George Candal           M30 Santa Fe NM             32:11 10:22   557 
   23 Patrick Cosmer          M39 Charlottesville VA      32:34 10:29  1043 
   24 Michael Rosenthal       M34 Denver CO               33:13 10:42   825 
   25 David Pumarejo          M39 Santa Fe NM             34:02 10:58   808 
   26 Sean Dolan              M32 Santa Fe NM             34:21 11:04   595 
   27 Frank Carroccino        M36 Santa Fe NM             36:53 11:53   560 
   28 Mun Chan                M36 Santa Fe NM             38:28 12:23   567 
   29 Viatch Nosov            M30 Santa Fe NM             39:31 12:43   789 
   30 Mathew Perez            M39 Santa Fe NM             42:25 13:40  1011 
   31 Alex Gibson             M30 Wifi   E TX             45:11 14:33  1035 
   32 Roberto Torres          M35 Santa Fe NM             45:32 14:40   898 
   33 Joseph Montoya          M36 Espanola NM             45:52 14:46   948 
   34 Andrew Long             M30 Millwood NM             59:47 19:15   732 
   35 Roberto Vallarino       M39 Austin TX             1:04:23 20:44   906 
   36 Daniel Dovalina         M35 Austin TX             1:04:27 20:45   599 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Natalie Passalacqua     F38 Santa Fe NM             24:42  7:57   949 
    2 Liz Lopez               F38 Santa Fe NM             25:55  8:21   733 
    3 Julie Rajanna           F34 Santa Fe NM             26:07  8:25   863 
    4 Emily Zinn              F35 Santa Fe NM             27:20  8:48   980 
    5 Kristin Schellack       F31 San Antonio TX          27:21  8:48   836 
    6 Lucinda Bonner          F32 Santa Fe NM             27:31  8:52   549 
    7 Elizabeth MacLean       F31 Santa Fe NM             27:38  8:54   741 
    8 Melanie Wilkes          F31 Santa Fe NM             27:46  8:57   941 
    9 Sharon Cohn             F38 Vail CO                 27:53  8:59   573 
   10 Jacquelyn Van Jura      F39 Park City UT            28:20  9:08   908 
   11 Tegwyn Lewis-Pine       F33 Santa Fe NM             29:28  9:30   729 
   12 Danielle Estabrook      F31 Glorieta NM             29:41  9:33   607 
   13 Paige Hunter            F31 Santa Fe NM             29:41  9:34   685 
   14 Betty Lider             F37 Shoreline WA            29:45  9:35   730 
   15 Brithn Andersson        F38 Santa Fe NM             30:18  9:45   995 
   16 Christy Black           F37 Greeley CO              31:12 10:03   546 
   17 Jamie Bobb-Murray       F36 Santa Fe NM             31:16 10:04   548 
   18 Vanessa Jaramillo       F36 Santa Fe NM             31:27 10:08   695 
   19 Kaitlin Kite            F31 Greenville TX           32:04 10:20  1064 
   20 Celia Garcia            F38 Santa Fe NM             32:16 10:23   636 
   21 Stephanie Rosenthal     F33 Denver CO               32:19 10:25   824 
   22 Amy Gray                F31 Santa Fe NM             32:26 10:27   653 
   23 Casey Herron            F32 Seattle WA              32:36 10:30   672 
   24 Amy Terry               F35 Logan NM                32:41 10:32   884 
   25 Lindsey Stuart          F37 Austin TX               33:16 10:43   874 
   26 Sarah Humphres          F35 Santa Fe NM             33:49 10:53   680 
   27 Michelle Cobb           F30 Santa Fe NM             33:55 10:55   571 
   28 Paty Gambordella        F35 Santa Fe NM             34:10 11:00   634 
   29 Lindsey Lutz            F35 Santa Fe NM             34:12 11:01   739 
   30 Lenni Trujillo          F39 Los Alamos NM           34:28 11:06   899 
   31 Renee Samms             F34 Santa Monica CA         34:30 11:07   831 
   32 Leslie Berner           F35 Los Alamos NM           34:30 11:07   542 
   33 Tracy Kline             F39 The Woodlands NM        34:47 11:12   709 
   34 Angel Avila             F37 Santa Fe NM             35:03 11:17   515 
   35 Genevieve David         F36 Santa Fe NM             36:22 11:43   586 
   36 Meggan Lindsey          F32 Santa Fe NM             37:43 12:09   731 
   37 Fallon Grafe            F35 Santa Fe NM             37:44 12:09   651 
   38 Amy Chen                F35 Santa Fe NM             38:34 12:25   568 
   39 Kelli Johansen          F32 Santa Fe NM             40:19 12:59   698 
   40 Cameron Malcolm         F36 Lakewood CO             40:47 13:08  1058 
   41 Amanda Pierce           F36 Santa Fe NM             41:27 13:21   801 
   42 Clara Geertz            F35 Santa Fe NM             43:46 14:06   641 
   43 Toni Smith              F36 Santa Fe NM             43:50 14:07   857 
   44 Felicia Torres          F35 Santa Fe NM             45:34 14:40   896 
   45 Cheyenne Palm           F37 Santa Fe NM             46:07 14:51   793 
   46 Emmy Baca               F39 Santa Fe NM             46:10 14:52   516 
   47 Jackie McLean           F33 Santa Fe NM             47:21 15:15   761 
   48 Brynn Gutknecht         F30 Santa Fe NM             48:03 15:28   658 
   49 Claire Johnson          F30 Santa Fe NM             48:03 15:28   699 
   50 Alexandra Graves        F36 Dallas TX               50:03 16:07   652 
   51 Katherine Resendiz      F37 Phoenix AZ              52:23 16:52  1016 
   52 Tiffany Valdez          F31 Santa Fe NM             53:44 17:18   905 
   53 Elizabeth Goodman       F36 Santa Fe NM             55:35 17:54   647 
   54 Katie Neuman            F34 Santa Fe NM             55:36 17:54   783 
   55 Manjorie Stewat         F38 Santa Fe NM             55:43 17:56  1009 
   56 Anika Amon              F38 Santa Fe NM             56:06 18:04   504 
   57 Hanna Villarrubia       F39 Santa Fe NM             56:54 18:19   913 
   58 Tia Aryal               F35 Franklin TN             57:11 18:25   510 
   59 Rebecca Ferber          F39 Santa Fe NM             57:28 18:30   616 
   60 Nicole Mitchell         F30 Santa Fe NM             58:40 18:53   765 
   61 Liz Berliant            F34 San Francsico CA        59:13 19:04   539 
   62 Carmen Ausserer         F33 Santa Fe NM             59:14 19:04   514 
   63 Rebecca Anderson        F32 Berkeley CA             59:14 19:04  1031 
   64 Rori Cowan              F34 Santa Fe NM             59:15 19:05   579 
   65 Jenni Stahler           F34 Plano TX              1:01:30 19:48   812 
   66 Haley Kueckelhan        F36 Santa Fe NM           1:03:34 20:28   715 
   67 Caroline Dovalina       F37 Austin TX             1:04:37 20:48   597 
   68 Elena Perez             F34 Phoenix AZ            1:09:19 22:19  1015 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Matt Desmond            M46 Santa Fe NM             19:25  6:15   961 
    2 Lee Hunt                M42 Santa Fe NM             19:59  6:26   684 
    3 Josh Van Jura           M40 Park City UT            21:59  7:05   910 
    4 Ron Anderson            M48 Santa Fe NM             22:34  7:16   983 
    5 Brad Phillips           M40 League City TX          22:38  7:17   800 
    6 David Cushing           M47 Santa Fe NM             23:15  7:29   584 
    7 Jo Van Cutsem           M40 Santa Fe NM             24:36  7:55   907 
    8 Tim Watkins             M41 Santa Fe NM             24:45  7:58   923 
    9 Erik Litzenberg         M45 Santa Fe NM             25:26  8:12  1037 
   10 Chad Thompson           M45 Santa Fe NM             25:40  8:16   889 
   11 Mark Koppa              M43 Superior CO             25:43  8:17   712 
   12 Greg Shaffer            M45 Santa Fe NM             27:16  8:47   850 
   13 Kris Rajanna            M45 Santa Fe NM             27:36  8:53   864 
   14 Michael Garcia          M42 Santa Fe NM             27:58  9:01   955 
   15 Emilio Ulloa            M43 Santa Fe NM             28:28  9:10  1042 
   16 Paul Stangeland         M48 Park City UT            29:15  9:25  1056 
   17 David Fang              M43 Colleyville TX          30:01  9:40   610 
   18 Ashok Cattamanchi       M42 Raleigh NC              30:28  9:49   565 
   19 Anuj Aryal              M40 Franklin TN             30:38  9:52   512 
   20 Hadji Corona            M40 Santa Fe NM             30:58  9:59  1060 
   21 Geoff Johnson           M43 Santa Fe NM             31:15 10:04   701 
   22 Jason Didday            M44 Denver CO               31:33 10:10   592 
   23 Eric Seward             M47 Santa Fe NM             32:42 10:32   849 
   24 Reid Thompson           M48 Los Angeles CA          33:01 10:38   888 
   25 Daniel Storch           M49 Denver CO               34:15 11:02   869 
   26 Lee Carbonell           M41 Flower Mound TX         35:08 11:19   559 
   27 Brian Wallace           M48 Westminster CO          35:53 11:33   921 
   28 Christian Weichsel      M46 Santa Fe NM             36:06 11:38   930 
   29 Wayne Walden            M47 Santa Fe NM             37:00 11:55   969 
   30 Richard Mylott          M47 Denver CO               38:58 12:33   779 
   31 David Attwood           M40 Fort Worth NM           40:12 12:57  1012 
   32 Jason Beattie           M42 Lakewood CO             40:47 13:08  1059 
   33 Patrick Gallegher       M49 Austin TX               41:06 13:14   992 
   34 Jeff McPherson          M46 Plano TX                41:09 13:15  1005 
   35 Daniel Cody             M48 San Franciso CA         41:17 13:18   990 
   36 Don Masse               M48 Colo Spgs CO            41:53 13:29   752 
   37 Jose Fuentes            M45 Norman OK               45:43 14:43   630 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Maryann Kos             F48 Santa Fe NM             22:25  7:13  1041 
    2 Therese Trujillo        F42 Santa Fe NM             23:07  7:27  1017 
    3 Christina Kim           F42 Santa Fe NM             23:44  7:39   959 
    4 Christy Grigsby         F49 Edmond OK               26:28  8:32   655 
    5 Kate Ashley             F44 Santa Fe NM             26:29  8:32   513 
    6 Elisabeth Desmond       F49 Santa Fe NM             26:59  8:42   962 
    7 Sarah Oconnor           F45 Denver CO               27:08  8:44   994 
    8 Brooke Gilder           F40 Santa Fe NM             27:17  8:47   645 
    9 Renee Fox               F47 Santa Fe NM             27:32  8:52   619 
   10 Lily Love               F42 Santa Fe NM             27:34  8:53  1057 
   11 Nadia Chisler           F43 Santa Fe NM             27:59  9:01   999 
   12 Kathryne Feng           F47 Santa Fe NM             28:23  9:08   613 
   13 Kim Rose                F43 Stigler OK              29:07  9:23  1019 
   14 Patricia Rodriguez      F43 Santa Fe NM             30:16  9:45   820 
   15 Lindsay Conover         F44 Santa Fe NM             30:24  9:47   574 
   16 Lisa Alejandro          F45 Santa Fe NM             30:30  9:49   976 
   17 Claire Mylott           F43 Denver CO               30:32  9:50   778 
   18 Anthe Kelley            F41 Santa Fe NM             30:42  9:53   704 
   19 Andrea Teague           F44 Santa Fe NM             30:46  9:55   881 
   20 Wendy Davis             F48 Santa Fe NM             31:01  9:59   587 
   21 Anne Marlow Geter       F49 Santa Fe NM             31:54 10:16   968 
   22 Nicole McKinney         F40 Santa Fe NM             32:16 10:23   759 
   23 Laura Leitner           F42 Santa Fe NM             32:59 10:37   721 
   24 Courtney Stangeland     F48 Park UT                 33:02 10:38  1055 
   25 Christina Mitchelson    F49 Land O Lakes FL         33:10 10:41   766 
   26 Laura Stuart            F40 Austin TX               33:16 10:43   875 
   27 Samantha Koroneos       F42 Santa Fe NM             35:45 11:31   713 
   28 Charlene Abeyta         F45 Santa Fe NM             35:47 11:32   501 
   29 Stef Erickson           F44 Houston TX              36:39 11:48   998 
   30 Olivia Sloan            F40 Santa Fe NM             36:39 11:48   856 
   31 Colleen Proctor         F44 Denver CO               36:45 11:50   806 
   32 Christie Weichsel       F48 Santa Fe NM             36:58 11:54   929 
   33 Jocelyn Jansons         F45 Santa Fe NM             37:00 11:55   970 
   34 Jennifer Porter         F46 Santa Fe NM             37:01 11:55   804 
   35 Michelle Berté          F45 Tesuque NM              38:24 12:22   544 
   36 Prashanti Aryal         F43 Raleigh NC              38:31 12:24   511 
   37 Jennifer Fuentes        F45 Norman OK               39:10 12:37   628 
   38 Kollyn Kanz             F49 Santa Fe NM             39:17 12:39   991 
   39 Michelle Barnard Hauser F45 Centennial CO           39:29 12:43  1062 
   40 Ranee Onstott           F43 Santa Fe NM             39:38 12:46   791 
   41 Star Vigil              F40 Santa Fe NM             40:15 12:58  1007 
   42 Rani Dento              F40 Plano TX                41:08 13:15  1006 
   43 Angela Martinez         F42 Golden CO               41:21 13:19   749 
   44 Meredith Masse          F48 Colo Spgs CO            41:52 13:29   750 
   45 Karen Casey             F49 Santa Fe NM             43:19 13:57   563 
   46 Josephine Naranjo - Mon F46 Espanola NM             43:45 14:05   780 
   47 Jaimie Seward           F46 Santa Fe NM             45:48 14:45   847 
   48 Melissa Durham          F42 Clovis NM               51:50 16:41   603 
   49 Laura Hurley            F47 Denver CO               52:15 16:49   688 
   50 Regina Bass             F49 Santa Fe NM             53:41 17:17  1020 
   51 Anna Yannello           F41 Parker CO               53:42 17:17   946 
   52 Reneme Steman           F47 Brayfield CO            54:48 17:39  1018 
   53 Kimberly Wallace        F45 Westminster CO          55:14 17:47   922 
   54 Vicki Botnick           F49 Woodland Hills CA       55:15 17:47   550 
   55 Lisa Gipe               F49 Santa Fe NM             56:07 18:04   646 
   56 Vanita Carbonell        F40 Flower Mound TX         57:11 18:25   558 
   57 Erika Benson            F45 Santa Fe NM             57:17 18:26   538 
   58 Juliet Armijo           F47 Placitas NM             57:39 18:34   509 
   59 Yvonne Armijo           F42 Santa Fe NM             57:40 18:34   508 
   60 Dina Jansen             F47 Santa Fe NM             59:52 19:17   694 
   61 Ann Marie Butler        F49 Woodbury MN             59:53 19:17   554 
   62 Kris Parke              F45 Santa Fe NM           1:06:17 21:20   794 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Michael Dobesh          M53 Santa Fe NM             22:51  7:21   594 
    2 Vincent Hesch           M55 Santa Fe NM             23:51  7:41   674 
    3 Dave Readyhough         M50 Santa Fe NM             24:55  8:02   815 
    4 Larry Slate             M57 Kirkland WA             25:52  8:20  1026 
    5 Douglas Michele Turco   M58 Santa Fe NM             26:34  8:33   902 
    6 Tom Gellhausen          M50 Albuquerque NM          27:19  8:48   642 
    7 Todd Kurth              M54 Santa Fe NM             27:24  8:49   718 
    8 Glenn Hirschowitz       M54 Santa Fe NM             27:53  8:59   675 
    9 Jimmy McCabe            M50 Santa Fe NM             28:00  9:01   758 
   10 Jeff Davis              M52 Santa Fe NM             28:49  9:17   588 
   11 David Radvan            M57 Chicago IL              29:32  9:31   810 
   12 James Streit            M55 Santa Fe NM             30:08  9:42   870 
   13 Louis Cavalieie         M53 Santa Fe NM             30:47  9:55   985 
   14 John Addison            M50 Santa Fe NM             30:57  9:58   971 
   15 Clark Barnard           M51 Dallas TX               32:06 10:20   523 
   16 Darren Stand            M53 Santa Fe NM             33:53 10:55   866 
   17 William Sullivan        M53 Santa Fe NM             34:00 10:57   878 
   18 Scott Bulfin            M50 Denver CO               34:41 11:10   957 
   19 Hudson Weichsel         M50 Dallas TX               36:06 11:37   931 
   20 John Leonard            M53 Greeley CO              39:59 12:52   725 
   21 Monte Black             M55 Greeley CO              41:42 13:25   951 
   22 Kevin Cooksey           M52 Dallas TX               45:32 14:40   575 
   23 John Nicholson          M53 Port Washington NM      46:11 14:52   787 
   24 Greg Teal               M56 Santa Fe NM             50:11 16:10   882 
   25 Marc Still              M58 Santa Fe NM             53:09 17:07   868 
   26 Scott Davis             M56 Portales NM             53:38 17:16   965 
   27 Jacob Maes              M50 Placitas NM             57:39 18:34   745 
   28 Bruce Benes             M57 Ft Worth TX           1:03:00 20:17   536 
   29 Robert Cocanougher      M56 Westlake TX           1:03:34 20:28   979 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Nancy Ouimet            F52 Santa Fe NM             22:55  7:23   622 
    2 Alice Temple            F53 Santa Fe NM             25:04  8:04   883 
    3 Elizabeth Miller        F55 Santa Fe NM             25:21  8:10  1079 
    4 Jane Radvan             F58 Chicago IL              26:24  8:30   809 
    5 Cristy Wickman          F55 Santa Fe NM             26:51  8:39   936 
    6 Kathy Dobesh            F52 Santa Fe NM             27:02  8:42   593 
    7 Carolyn Wilson          F57 Millwood VA             27:58  9:01   942 
    8 Carol Luttrell          F52 Santa Fe NM             28:27  9:10   736 
    9 Tracy Hollister         F54 Santa Fe NM             29:38  9:33   676 
   10 Lesile Cavalierie       F53 Santa Fe NM             30:47  9:55   984 
   11 Paula Reeves            F58 Santa Fe NM             30:59  9:59   816 
   12 Velda Romero            F54 Santa Fe NM             30:59  9:59   822 
   13 Claudia Hauer           F53 Santa Fe NM             31:09 10:02   988 
   14 Gretchen Reynolds       F58 Santa Fe NM             31:48 10:15   817 
   15 Jodie Petersen          F57 Hesperus CO             32:18 10:24   798 
   16 Leslea McCabe           F58 Santa Fe NM             33:09 10:40   754 
   17 Paula Soutiere          F53 Essex VT                37:38 12:07   859 
   18 Lisa Heitmann           F52 Santa Fe NM             37:41 12:08   667 
   19 Amy Slate               F52 Kirkland WA             38:45 12:29  1027 
   20 Mandy Lemar             F51 Potomac MD              40:07 12:55  1023 
   21 Jill Morton             F55 Santa Fe NM             41:35 13:23   774 
   22 Mary Lou Strodel        F55 Atlanta GA              41:59 13:31   873 
   23 Keith Durham            F52 Clovis NM               42:02 13:32   604 
   24 Diana Hesch             F54 Santa Fe NM             43:59 14:10   673 
   25 Kat Hansen              F59 Santa Fe NM             45:03 14:30   661 
   26 Janet Baker Davis       F52 Portales NM             52:40 16:57   963 
   27 Michelle Downey         F55 Santa Fe NM             53:11 17:07   601 
   28 Rochanya Generous       F56 Santa Fe NM             55:39 17:55   643 
   29 Margaret Lambe          F55 Santa Fe NM             58:24 18:48   719 
   30 Galin Morgan            F57 Bellaire TX             58:33 18:51   771 
   31 Randi Botnick           F53 Reisterstown MD       1:00:08 19:22   551 
   32 Lorna Benes             F58 Fort Worth TX         1:03:00 20:17   532 
   33 Deanya Cocanougher      F56 Westlake TX           1:03:34 20:28   978 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Vincent Thomas          M62 Santa Fe NM             23:55  7:42   886 
    2 Daniel Schwartz         M62 Santa Fe NM             25:50  8:19   843 
    3 Michael Thompson        M61 Santa Fe NM             27:52  8:59   890 
    4 Joseph Gutierrez        M64 Santa Fe NM             28:29  9:10   657 
    5 Gordon Benes            M62 Downers Grove IL        29:46  9:35   537 
    6 David Weaver`           M66 Lubbock TX              29:47  9:36   926 
    7 Dave Peters             M60 Hesperus CO             32:18 10:24   797 
    8 Charlie Gibson          M60 Wifi, TX                32:24 10:26  1034 
    9 Jimmy Waechter          M65 Hobbs NM                32:39 10:31   918 
   10 Harold Kennedy          M66 Crestline CA            32:59 10:37   706 
   11 Gordon Franz            M61 Santa Fe NM             33:27 10:46   626 
   12 Lee Dedios              M61 Dulce NM                33:37 10:49   589 
   13 Philippe Soutiere       M63 Essex VT                37:41 12:08   860 
   14 Philip Holt             M62 Santa Fe NM             41:19 13:18   677 
   15 Kendall Willams         M66 Placitas NM             42:54 13:49   986 
   16 Donald Gray             M68 Santa Fe NM             44:44 14:24  1044 
   17 Jeff Pine               M65 Santa Fe NM             50:28 16:15   973 
   18 James Fatland           M62 West Des Moines IA      51:04 16:27   612 
   19 Norman MacLeod          M64 Santa Fe NM             52:28 16:54   744 
   20 Jeffrey Sweers          M66 Santa Fe NM             58:24 18:48   879 
   21 Tom Morris              M61 Santa Fe NM             58:57 18:59   772 
   22 Charles Schutte         M63 Millwood VA             59:52 19:17   842 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Anna Lampe              F66 Kansas City MO          24:17  7:49   720 
    2 Ellen Pope              F66 Santa Fe NM             32:22 10:26   803 
    3 Caryl Acuna             F60 Santa Fe NM             32:30 10:28   502 
    4 Joyce Rubinfeld         F64 Santa Fe NM             33:20 10:44   827 
    5 Carol Davenport         F66 Santa Fe NM             34:30 11:07   585 
    6 Roberta Carter          F65 Santa Fe NM             38:04 12:16   561 
    7 Pam Marsden Siragusa    F61 Glendale CA             38:19 12:20   974 
    8 Jan Franz               F60 Santa Fe NM             40:06 12:55   625 
    9 Linda Fatland           F61 West Des Moines IA      40:55 13:11   611 
   10 Julie Benes             F60 Downers Grove IL        43:06 13:53   533 
   11 Patricia Cooper         F62 San Antonio TX          43:32 14:01   576 
   12 Lorie Gibson            F60 Wifi TX                 45:11 14:33  1033 
   13 Laura Butner            F67 Dallas TX               48:02 15:28   556 
   14 Maureen Skora           F61 Colo Spgs CO            48:24 15:35   956 
   15 Diana Gray              F66 Santa Fe NM             48:25 15:35   654 
   16 Sandra Puczynski        F62 Santa Fe NM             48:28 15:36   807 
   17 Ann Shearing            F65 Crestline CA            49:42 16:00   851 
   18 Janis Waechter          F66 Hobbs NM                51:41 16:39   917 
   19 Susan MacLeod           F63 Santa Fe NM             52:28 16:54   743 
   20 Laura White             F60 Perry NY                52:47 17:00  1002 
   21 Donell Wiggins          F61 Dallas TX               53:36 17:15   939 
   22 Anne Fullerton          F67 Santa Fe NM             53:57 17:22   631 
   23 Holly Porter            F67 Santa Fe NM             54:33 17:34   805 
   24 Ellen Stelling          F65 Santa Fe NM           1:01:34 19:49   952 
   25 Patricia Magno          F63 Santa Fe NM           1:01:37 19:50   746 
   26 Rebecca Van Jura        F61 Kingston PA           1:02:18 20:03   909 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 John Rainey             M70 Denton TX               27:58  9:00   821 
    2 Jack Seigel             M72 Santa Fe NM             29:00  9:20   844 
    3 Tom Jervis              M73 Santa Fe NM             30:51  9:56   697 
    4 Joseph Frank            M71 Santa Fe NM             34:41 11:10   623 
    5 Jerry Shere             M74 Santa Fe NM             44:00 14:10   853 
    6 Howard Meehan           M76 Santa Fe NM             47:09 15:11   975 
    7 Art Hansen              M70 Santa Fe NM             47:36 15:20   662 
    8 Reese Fullerton         M70 Santa Fe NM             54:04 17:25   632 
    9 Tom Fox                 M76 McLean VA               57:16 18:26   621 
   10 Joseph Van Jura         M70 Kingston PA             58:33 18:51   911 
   11 Roberti Howes           M76 Santa Fe NM             59:54 19:17   679 
   12 Ernesto Dovalina        M70 Austin TX             1:04:23 20:44   600 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Joleen Rocque-Frank     F70 Santa Fe NM             38:34 12:25   818 
    2 Mary Ray Cate           F72 Santa Fe NM             43:50 14:07   564 
    3 Mary Jungerman          F71 Boulder CO              52:48 17:00   702 
    4 Kerstin Gusterman       F71 Santa Fe NM             56:06 18:04   656 
    5 Ruth Howes              F73 Santa Fe NM             59:53 19:17   678 
    6 Linda Carey             F74 Santa Fe NM           1:02:51 20:14   982 
    7 Margaret Dovalina       F72 Austin TX             1:04:22 20:43   598 

MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Elissa Benedek          F81 Ann Arbor MI            59:52 19:16   530 


    Females  

                        OVERALL RESULTS - 5K WOMEN
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace  Bib# Div      
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== ===== 
    1 Elizabeth Whiting        18 Santa Fe NM             20:30.63   20:30.24  6:36  934 F1519 
    2 Victoria Macias          29 San Francisco CA        21:58.24   21:57.23  7:04  740 F2029 
    3 Maryann Kos              48 Santa Fe NM             22:26.48   22:24.76  7:13 1041 F4049 
    4 Nancy Ouimet             52 Santa Fe NM             22:57.39   22:54.45  7:23  622 F5059 
    5 Therese Trujillo         42 Santa Fe NM             23:06.51   23:06.18  7:27 1017 F4049 
    6 Christina Kim            42 Santa Fe NM             23:47.90   23:43.59  7:39  959 F4049 
    7 Kelsey Thomas            28 Santa Fe NM             23:49.62   23:47.49  7:40  885 F2029 
    8 Miriam Nowrouzi          27 Arvada CO               24:00.21   23:56.04  7:43  790 F2029 
    9 Angelina Passalacqua     11 Santa Fe NM             24:04.47   24:04.01  7:45  950 F1014 
   10 Helen Desmond            10 Santa Fe NM             24:12.93   24:12.58  7:48  960 F1014 
   11 Anna Lampe               66 Kansas City MO          24:17.27   24:16.64  7:49  720 F6069 
   12 Natalie Passalacqua      38 Santa Fe NM             24:44.05   24:41.16  7:57  949 F3039 
   13 London Luttrell          15 Santa Fe NM             24:55.54   24:49.54  8:00  735 F1519 
   14 Alice Temple             53 Santa Fe NM             25:06.40   25:03.34  8:04  883 F5059 
   15 Elizabeth Miller         55 Santa Fe NM             25:21.99   25:20.89  8:10 1079 F5059 
   16 Katherine Sanchez        17 Santa Fe NM             25:44.06   25:31.19  8:13 1040 F1519 
   17 Alex Sanchez             17 Santa Fe NM             25:44.30   25:31.76  8:14 1039 F1519 
   18 Samantha Cobb            26 Santa Fe NM             26:01.83   25:45.21  8:18  570 F2029 
   19 Liz Lopez                38 Santa Fe NM             25:55.23   25:54.27  8:21  733 F3039 
   20 Rita Klofta              28 Santa Fe NM             26:06.84   26:03.34  8:24  710 F2029 
   21 Julie Rajanna            34 Santa Fe NM             26:11.90   26:06.59  8:25  863 F3039 
   22 Kristin Bruner           24 Santa Fe NM             26:14.37   26:10.37  8:26  552 F2029 
   23 Jane Radvan              58 Chicago IL              26:24.42   26:23.13  8:30  809 F5059 
   24 Raylee Hunt              10 Santa Fe NM             26:25.69   26:25.46  8:31  682 F1014 
   25 Christy Grigsby          49 Edmond OK               26:35.31   26:27.97  8:32  655 F4049 
   26 Kate Ashley              44 Santa Fe NM             26:32.47   26:28.26  8:32  513 F4049 
   27 Sloan Hurley             14 Denver NM               26:43.57   26:31.60  8:33  687 F1014 
   28 Sophie Addison           13 Santa Fe NM             26:40.02   26:36.91  8:34  972 F1014 
   29 Hallie Weichsel          14 Santa Fe NM             26:40.49   26:37.43  8:35  928 F1014 
   30 Emily Crosby             11 Santa Fe NM             26:49.88   26:47.79  8:38  581 F1014 
   31 Kerilyn Salazar          28 Santa Fe NM             27:06.87   26:49.54  8:39 1024 F2029 
   32 Cristy Wickman           55 Santa Fe NM             26:55.07   26:50.50  8:39  936 F5059 
   33 Elisabeth Desmond        49 Santa Fe NM             27:02.05   26:58.95  8:42  962 F4049 
   34 Lilia Noger-Onstott      17 Santa Fe NM             27:22.31   27:00.97  8:42  788 F1519 
   35 Kathy Dobesh             52 Santa Fe NM             27:03.79   27:01.34  8:42  593 F5059 
   36 Sarah Oconnor            45 Denver CO               27:31.77   27:07.15  8:44  994 F4049 
   37 Brooke Gilder            40 Santa Fe NM             27:31.99   27:16.41  8:47  645 F4049 
   38 Emily Zinn               35 Santa Fe NM             27:21.69   27:19.95  8:48  980 F3039 
   39 Kristin Schellack        31 San Antonio TX          27:25.73   27:20.23  8:48  836 F3039 
   40 Sara Schutte             28 Millwood VA             27:34.40   27:28.71  8:51  839 F2029 
   41 Lucinda Bonner           32 Santa Fe NM             27:34.02   27:30.08  8:52  549 F3039 
   42 Renee Fox                47 Santa Fe NM             27:54.47   27:31.93  8:52  619 F4049 
   43 Lily Love                42 Santa Fe NM             27:49.66   27:33.56  8:53 1057 F4049 
   44 Elizabeth MacLean        31 Santa Fe NM             27:42.30   27:37.49  8:54  741 F3039 
   45 Julia Peterson           29 Santa Fe NM             27:58.57   27:40.92  8:55  799 F2029 
   46 Melanie Wilkes           31 Santa Fe NM             28:04.45   27:45.78  8:57  941 F3039 
   47 Sharon Cohn              38 Vail CO                 28:04.56   27:52.94  8:59  573 F3039 
   48 Carolyn Wilson           57 Millwood VA             28:03.89   27:57.95  9:01  942 F5059 
   49 Sarah Alvarez            25 Santa Fe NM             28:21.05   27:58.29  9:01  953 F2029 
   50 Nadia Chisler            43 Santa Fe NM             27:59.07   27:58.41  9:01  999 F4049 
   51 Lucy Ohlsen              25 Eugene OR               28:21.43   27:58.64  9:01  954 F2029 
   52 Rachel Harper            14 Velarde NM              28:06.38   28:00.93  9:02  663 F1014 
   53 Dominique Enloe          19 Santa Fe NM             28:07.69   28:04.25  9:03  606 F1519 
   54 Jordan Readyhough        21 Santa Fe NM             28:40.90   28:17.82  9:07  814 F2029 
   55 Jacquelyn Van Jura       39 Park City UT            28:29.13   28:19.67  9:08  908 F3039 
   56 Kathryne Feng            47 Santa Fe NM             28:25.81   28:22.39  9:08  613 F4049 
   57 Zoe Seward               13 Santa Fe NM             28:27.20   28:23.16  9:09  845 F1014 
   58 Carol Luttrell           52 Santa Fe NM             28:32.46   28:26.28  9:10  736 F5059 
   59 Maisie Smith             12 Glenwood Spgs CO        28:31.22   28:26.63  9:10 1047 F1014 
   60 Moiva Smith              23 Santa Fe NM             29:08.62   29:06.58  9:23 1081 F2029 
   61 Kim Rose                 43 Stigler OK              29:17.85   29:06.96  9:23 1019 F4049 
   62 Tegwyn Lewis-Pine        33 Santa Fe NM             30:18.58   29:27.89  9:30  729 F3039 
   63 Tracy Hollister          54 Santa Fe NM             30:00.24   29:37.76  9:33  676 F5059 
   64 Danielle Estabrook       31 Glorieta NM             30:00.89   29:40.14  9:33  607 F3039 
   65 Paige Hunter             31 Santa Fe NM             30:01.56   29:40.80  9:34  685 F3039 
   66 Betty Lider              37 Shoreline WA            30:21.06   29:44.12  9:35  730 F3039 
   67 Patricia Rodriguez       43 Santa Fe NM             30:26.21   30:15.17  9:45  820 F4049 
   68 Brithn Andersson         38 Santa Fe NM             30:17.88   30:17.10  9:45  995 F3039 
   69 Lindsay Conover          44 Santa Fe NM             30:27.98   30:23.61  9:47  574 F4049 
   70 Pacen Hartley            17 Clovis NM               30:51.85   30:28.62  9:49  664 F1519 
   71 Lisa Alejandro           45 Santa Fe NM             30:36.31   30:29.61  9:49  976 F4049 
   72 Meghan Mylott            11 Denver CO               30:37.40   30:30.66  9:50  777 F1014 
   73 Claire Mylott            43 Denver CO               30:38.55   30:31.69  9:50  778 F4049 
   74 Anthe Kelley             41 Santa Fe NM             30:49.21   30:41.68  9:53  704 F4049 
   75 Iris Teague              12 Santa Fe NM             31:02.18   30:45.27  9:54  880 F1014 
   76 Andrea Teague            44 Santa Fe NM             31:03.46   30:45.88  9:55  881 F4049 
   77 Lesile Cavalierie        53 Santa Fe NM             30:53.01   30:46.58  9:55  984 F5059 
   78 Kelsey Currier           23 Santa Fe NM             31:10.26   30:50.86  9:56  583 F2029 
   79 Paula Reeves             58 Santa Fe NM             31:05.96   30:58.21  9:59  816 F5059 
   80 Velda Romero             54 Santa Fe NM             31:06.39   30:58.27  9:59  822 F5059 
   81 Wendy Davis              48 Santa Fe NM             31:11.36   31:00.09  9:59  587 F4049 
   82 Hunter Stevens           29 Santa Fe NM             31:24.17   31:01.87 10:00  867 F2029 
   83 Claudia Hauer            53 Santa Fe NM             31:15.23   31:08.07 10:02  988 F5059 
   84 Christy Black            37 Greeley CO              31:19.64   31:11.31 10:03  546 F3039 
   85 Jamie Bobb-Murray        36 Santa Fe NM             31:34.03   31:15.24 10:04  548 F3039 
   86 Vanessa Jaramillo        36 Santa Fe NM             31:55.34   31:26.44 10:08  695 F3039 
   87 Gretchen Reynolds        58 Santa Fe NM             32:01.32   31:47.89 10:15  817 F5059 
   88 Amber Moreno             24 Denver CO               31:57.07   31:51.22 10:16  770 F2029 
   89 Anne Marlow Geter        49 Santa Fe NM             32:10.51   31:53.26 10:16  968 F4049 
   90 Lola Barnard             11 Dallas TX               32:10.37   31:58.05 10:18  521 F1014 
   91 Kaitlin Kite             31 Greenville TX           32:08.19   32:03.69 10:20 1064 F3039 
   92 Isabela Garcia           13 Santa Fe NM             32:33.91   32:14.12 10:23  635 F1014 
   93 Celia Garcia             38 Santa Fe NM             32:34.51   32:15.41 10:23  636 F3039 
   94 Nicole McKinney          40 Santa Fe NM             32:33.50   32:15.58 10:23  759 F4049 
   95 Jodie Petersen           57 Hesperus CO             32:46.28   32:17.38 10:24  798 F5059 
   96 Stephanie Rosenthal      33 Denver CO               32:49.92   32:18.88 10:25  824 F3039 
   97 Ellen Pope               66 Santa Fe NM             32:33.23   32:22.00 10:26  803 F6069 
   98 Amy Gray                 31 Santa Fe NM             32:52.54   32:25.39 10:27  653 F3039 
   99 Caryl Acuna              60 Santa Fe NM             32:36.76   32:29.13 10:28  502 F6069 
  100 Casey Herron             32 Seattle WA              33:06.37   32:35.19 10:30  672 F3039 
  101 Naci Durham              14 Clovis NM               33:04.20   32:40.35 10:31  602 F1014 
  102 Amy Terry                35 Logan NM                33:04.00   32:40.63 10:32  884 F3039 
  103 Annie Schulz             18 Santa Fe NM             33:01.27   32:51.17 10:35  837 F1519 
  104 Laura Leitner            42 Santa Fe NM             33:10.73   32:58.98 10:37  721 F4049 
  105 Courtney Stangeland      48 Park UT                 33:30.95   33:01.67 10:38 1055 F4049 
  106 Leslea McCabe            58 Santa Fe NM             33:27.63   33:08.35 10:40  754 F5059 
  107 Christina Mitchelson     49 Land O Lakes FL         33:12.81   33:09.46 10:41  766 F4049 
  108 Lindsey Stuart           37 Austin TX               33:35.53   33:15.48 10:43  874 F3039 
  109 Laura Stuart             40 Austin TX               33:35.41   33:15.83 10:43  875 F4049 
  110 Joyce Rubinfeld          64 Santa Fe NM             33:29.43   33:19.29 10:44  827 F6069 
  111 Emily Nicholson          23 Port Washington NY      34:00.23   33:39.19 10:50  784 F2029 
  112 Sarah Humphres           35 Santa Fe NM             33:58.50   33:48.48 10:53  680 F3039 
  113 Michelle Cobb            30 Santa Fe NM             34:10.64   33:54.57 10:55  571 F3039 
  114 Paty Gambordella         35 Santa Fe NM             34:22.04   34:09.19 11:00  634 F3039 
  115 Lindsey Lutz             35 Santa Fe NM             34:25.02   34:11.44 11:01  739 F3039 
  116 Kristin Benes            25 Vista CA                34:35.73   34:24.62 11:05  531 F2029 
  117 Melissa Allen            24 Vista CA                34:36.15   34:25.35 11:05  503 F2029 
  118 Lenni Trujillo           39 Los Alamos NM           34:27.97   34:27.97 11:06  899 F3039 
  119 Carol Davenport          66 Santa Fe NM             34:40.55   34:29.40 11:07  585 F6069 
  120 Renee Samms              34 Santa Monica CA         34:36.54   34:29.65 11:07  831 F3039 
  121 Leslie Berner            35 Los Alamos NM           34:41.14   34:29.72 11:07  542 F3039 
  122 Addi Patelena            10 Santa Fe NM             34:37.44   34:35.45 11:09  966 F1014 
  123 Ceci Patelena            10 Santa Fe NM             34:37.42   34:35.53 11:09  967 F1014 
  124 Tracy Kline              39 The Woodlands NM        35:08.64   34:46.92 11:12  709 F3039 
  125 Jennifer Martinez        21 Redwood City CA         35:09.07   34:46.98 11:12  748 F2029 
  126 Abigail Francis          15 Santa Fe NM             35:03.27   35:00.33 11:17  792 F1519 
  127 Angel Avila              37 Santa Fe NM             35:22.40   35:02.75 11:17  515 F3039 
  128 Meredith Wiggins         29 Austin TX               35:06.84   35:03.25 11:17  938 F2029 
  129 Laila Bernardino         14 Santa Fe NM             35:47.32   35:07.90 11:19  540 F1014 
  130 Samantha Koroneos        42 Santa Fe NM             35:47.78   35:44.01 11:31  713 F4049 
  131 Charlene Abeyta          45 Santa Fe NM             35:50.64   35:46.89 11:32  501 F4049 
  132 Genevieve David          36 Santa Fe NM             36:40.37   36:21.49 11:43  586 F3039 
  133 Abigail Hauser           11 Centennial CO           36:50.55   36:26.51 11:44 1063 F1014 
  134 Stef Erickson            44 Houston TX              36:54.48   36:38.46 11:48  998 F4049 
  135 Olivia Sloan             40 Santa Fe NM             36:59.65   36:38.63 11:48  856 F4049 
  136 Kendra Wright            25 Santa Fe NM             36:54.94   36:40.05 11:49  945 F2029 
  137 Colleen Proctor          44 Denver CO               37:09.96   36:44.32 11:50  806 F4049 
  138 Christie Weichsel        48 Santa Fe NM             37:12.09   36:57.83 11:54  929 F4049 
  139 Jocelyn Jansons          45 Santa Fe NM             37:13.32   36:59.06 11:55  970 F4049 
  140 Jennifer Porter          46 Santa Fe NM             37:17.54   37:00.38 11:55  804 F4049 
  141 Teresa Fuentes           29 Santa Fe NM             37:35.77   37:13.55 11:59  627 F2029 
  142 Paula Soutiere           53 Essex VT                37:54.03   37:37.84 12:07  859 F5059 
  143 Lisa Heitmann            52 Santa Fe NM             37:52.48   37:40.51 12:08  667 F5059 
  144 Meggan Lindsey           32 Santa Fe NM             37:59.45   37:42.63 12:09  731 F3039 
  145 Fallon Grafe             35 Santa Fe NM             37:59.84   37:43.16 12:09  651 F3039 
  146 Molly McCabe             26 Dallas TX               38:21.08   38:02.50 12:15  753 F2029 
  147 Roberta Carter           65 Santa Fe NM             38:20.45   38:03.88 12:16  561 F6069 
  148 Linnea Turco             25 Santa Fe NM             38:16.23   38:11.23 12:18  900 F2029 
  149 Pam Marsden Siragusa     61 Glendale CA             39:01.14   38:18.67 12:20  974 F6069 
  150 Michelle Berté           45 Tesuque NM              38:41.16   38:23.36 12:22  544 F4049 
  151 Prashanti Aryal          43 Raleigh NC              38:37.76   38:30.93 12:24  511 F4049 
  152 Amy Chen                 35 Santa Fe NM             38:33.14   38:33.14 12:25  568 F3039 
  153 Joleen Rocque-Frank      70 Santa Fe NM             38:42.43   38:33.25 12:25  818 F7079 
  154 Amy Slate                52 Kirkland WA             38:54.96   38:44.36 12:29 1027 F5059 
  155 Miranda Christy          23 Santa Fe NM             39:07.90   38:53.01 12:31  569 F2029 
  156 Jennifer Fuentes         45 Norman OK               39:24.55   39:09.50 12:37  628 F4049 
  157 Kollyn Kanz              49 Santa Fe NM             39:28.96   39:16.35 12:39  991 F4049 
  158 Michelle Barnard Hauser  45 Centennial CO           39:52.27   39:28.57 12:43 1062 F4049 
  159 Ranee Onstott            43 Santa Fe NM             40:00.68   39:37.62 12:46  791 F4049 
  160 Jan Franz                60 Santa Fe NM             40:19.82   40:05.74 12:55  625 F6069 
  161 Mandy Lemar              51 Potomac MD              40:23.05   40:06.13 12:55 1023 F5059 
  162 Star Vigil               40 Santa Fe NM             40:35.96   40:14.15 12:58 1007 F4049 
  163 Kelli Johansen           32 Santa Fe NM             40:37.49   40:18.06 12:59  698 F3039 
  164 Cameron Malcolm          36 Lakewood CO             41:23.38   40:46.41 13:08 1058 F3039 
  165 Linda Fatland            61 West Des Moines IA      41:05.82   40:54.76 13:11  611 F6069 
  166 Bretta Stangeland        14 Santa Fe NM             41:31.60   41:01.59 13:13 1052 F1014 
  167 Rani Dento               40 Plano TX                41:20.58   41:07.79 13:15 1006 F4049 
  168 Flynn Meyer               9 Santa Fe NM             41:18.19   41:18.19 13:18 1029 F0109 
  169 Juliana Martinez          9 Golden CO               41:35.88   41:20.49 13:19  747 F0109 
  170 Angela Martinez          42 Golden CO               41:35.61   41:20.71 13:19  749 F4049 
  171 Amanda Pierce            36 Santa Fe NM             42:05.88   41:26.26 13:21  801 F3039 
  172 Jill Morton              55 Santa Fe NM             41:52.44   41:34.20 13:23  774 F5059 
  173 Molly Morton             25 Santa Fe NM             41:53.04   41:34.87 13:24  773 F2029 
  174 Meredith Masse           48 Colo Spgs CO            42:04.51   41:51.28 13:29  750 F4049 
  175 Rachel Baten             14 Santa Fe NM             41:57.37   41:55.26 13:30  525 F1014 
  176 Mary Lou Strodel         55 Atlanta GA              42:13.35   41:58.35 13:31  873 F5059 
  177 Keith Durham             52 Clovis NM               42:29.64   42:01.03 13:32  604 F5059 
  178 Julie Benes              60 Downers Grove IL        43:16.46   43:05.33 13:53  533 F6069 
  179 Karen Casey              49 Santa Fe NM             43:28.09   43:18.08 13:57  563 F4049 
  180 Patricia Cooper          62 San Antonio TX          43:37.39   43:31.88 14:01  576 F6069 
  181 Josephine Naranjo - Mon  46 Espanola NM             43:47.02   43:44.25 14:05  780 F4049 
  182 Clara Geertz             35 Santa Fe NM             44:10.65   43:45.96 14:06  641 F3039 
  183 Toni Smith               36 Santa Fe NM             44:08.37   43:49.04 14:07  857 F3039 
  184 Mary Ray Cate            72 Santa Fe NM             44:14.30   43:49.44 14:07  564 F7079 
  185 Diana Hesch              54 Santa Fe NM             44:34.31   43:58.34 14:10  673 F5059 
  186 Deedee Jansen            14 Santa Fe NM             45:05.04   44:50.94 14:27  693 F1014 
  187 Kat Hansen               59 Santa Fe NM             45:25.44   45:02.74 14:30  661 F5059 
  188 Lorie Gibson             60 Wifi TX                 45:20.01   45:10.54 14:33 1033 F6069 
  189 Felicia Torres           35 Santa Fe NM             45:54.30   45:33.11 14:40  896 F3039 
  190 Kiandra Naranjo-Montoya   7 Espanola NM             45:36.66   45:33.99 14:40  947 F0109 
  191 Hannah Seward            19 Santa Fe NM             46:08.19   45:46.66 14:45  846 F1519 
  192 Jaimie Seward            46 Santa Fe NM             46:08.12   45:47.05 14:45  847 F4049 
  193 Hanna Weichsel           12 Santa Fe NM             46:16.76   46:04.96 14:50  927 F1014 
  194 Mary Jane Neuhoff        11 Dallas TX               46:17.41   46:05.06 14:50  781 F1014 
  195 Cheyenne Palm            37 Santa Fe NM             46:47.78   46:06.56 14:51  793 F3039 
  196 Emmy Baca                39 Santa Fe NM             46:47.81   46:09.56 14:52  516 F3039 
  197 Devon MacLeod            26 Santa Fe NM             47:09.32   46:42.39 15:02  742 F2029 
  198 Jackie McLean            33 Santa Fe NM             47:41.42   47:20.54 15:15  761 F3039 
  199 Lea White                13 Perry NY                47:43.08   47:21.16 15:15 1004 F1014 
  200 Ana White                21 Perry NY                47:42.51   47:36.25 15:20 1003 F2029 
  201 Laura Butner             67 Dallas TX               48:16.01   48:01.56 15:28  556 F6069 
  202 Brynn Gutknecht          30 Santa Fe NM             48:29.68   48:02.71 15:28  658 F3039 
  203 Claire Johnson           30 Santa Fe NM             48:29.65   48:02.95 15:28  699 F3039 
  204 Maureen Skora            61 Colo Spgs CO            48:45.65   48:23.14 15:35  956 F6069 
  205 Elli Rowe                 7 Santa Fe NM             48:51.07   48:23.30 15:35  826 F0109 
  206 Diana Gray               66 Santa Fe NM             48:50.83   48:24.47 15:35  654 F6069 
  207 Sandra Puczynski         62 Santa Fe NM             48:41.65   48:27.96 15:36  807 F6069 
  208 Fiona Ferber             12 Santa Fe NM             48:46.91   48:35.90 15:39  615 F1014 
  209 Sia Graeser               9 Santa Fe NM             49:01.74   48:47.35 15:43  649 F0109 
  210 Adara Rodriguez          12 Santa Fe NM             49:10.66   49:02.91 15:48  819 F1014 
  211 Ann Shearing             65 Crestline CA            49:57.80   49:41.24 16:00  851 F6069 
  212 Alexandra Graves         36 Dallas TX               50:52.49   50:02.68 16:07  652 F3039 
  213 Anna McNatt              23 Los Angeles CA          50:48.06   50:39.65 16:19  762 F2029 
  214 Ashley Perez             13 Phoenix AZ              51:36.17   51:00.68 16:26 1014 F1014 
  215 Janis Waechter           66 Hobbs NM                52:14.60   51:40.83 16:39  917 F6069 
  216 Melissa Durham           42 Clovis NM               52:18.03   51:49.20 16:41  603 F4049 
  217 Laura Hurley             47 Denver CO               52:52.58   52:14.37 16:49  688 F4049 
  218 Katherine Resendiz       37 Phoenix AZ              52:57.57   52:22.16 16:52 1016 F3039 
  219 Susan MacLeod            63 Santa Fe NM             52:54.91   52:27.42 16:54  743 F6069 
  220 Kinzie Davis             15 Portales NM             53:09.10   52:36.00 16:56  964 F1519 
  221 Annie Wiggins            25 Dallas TX               53:09.46   52:36.33 16:56  937 F2029 
  222 Janet Baker Davis        52 Portales NM             53:09.52   52:39.09 16:57  963 F5059 
  223 Laura White              60 Perry NY                53:08.74   52:46.58 17:00 1002 F6069 
  224 Mary Jungerman           71 Boulder CO              53:14.96   52:47.91 17:00  702 F7079 
  225 Michelle Downey          55 Santa Fe NM             53:43.63   53:10.70 17:07  601 F5059 
  226 Donell Wiggins           61 Dallas TX               54:08.22   53:35.22 17:15  939 F6069 
  227 Regina Bass              49 Santa Fe NM             54:12.35   53:40.78 17:17 1020 F4049 
  228 Anna Yannello            41 Parker CO               54:05.68   53:41.01 17:17  946 F4049 
  229 Domonique Aragon         19 Santa Fe NM             54:22.92   53:43.44 17:18  506 F1519 
  230 Tiffany Valdez           31 Santa Fe NM             54:23.12   53:43.54 17:18  905 F3039 
  231 Shayanne Valdez          12 Santa Fe NM             54:23.81   53:44.33 17:18  904 F1014 
  232 Lily Diaz                11 Santa Fe NM             54:09.46   53:44.36 17:18  590 F1014 
  233 Anne Fullerton           67 Santa Fe NM             54:03.81   53:56.13 17:22  631 F6069 
  234 Exxie Putney             10 Santa Fe NM             54:34.77   54:04.77 17:25 1025 F1014 
  235 Holly Porter             67 Santa Fe NM             55:25.65   54:32.41 17:34  805 F6069 
  236 Lela Putney               8 Santa Fe NM             55:17.17   54:46.81 17:38 1022 F0109 
  237 Reneme Steman            47 Brayfield CO            55:19.16   54:47.94 17:39 1018 F4049 
  238 Kimberly Wallace         45 Westminster CO          55:33.69   55:13.73 17:47  922 F4049 
  239 Vicki Botnick            49 Woodland Hills CA       55:50.98   55:14.38 17:47  550 F4049 
  240 Auden Meyer              13 Woodland Hills CA       55:51.70   55:15.52 17:48  763 F1014 
  241 Elizabeth Goodman        36 Santa Fe NM             56:17.76   55:34.31 17:54  647 F3039 
  242 Katie Neuman             34 Santa Fe NM             56:18.63   55:35.17 17:54  783 F3039 
  243 Rochanya Generous        56 Santa Fe NM             55:50.69   55:38.43 17:55  643 F5059 
  244 Sierra Painter           13 Santa Fe NM             56:04.77   55:40.29 17:56  993 F1014 
  245 Manjorie Stewat          38 Santa Fe NM             56:15.75   55:42.01 17:56 1009 F3039 
  246 Lottie Stricks            9 Santa Fe NM             56:11.01   55:55.61 18:01  871 F0109 
  247 Kerstin Gusterman        71 Santa Fe NM             56:14.93   56:05.79 18:04  656 F7079 
  248 Anika Amon               38 Santa Fe NM             56:15.13   56:05.97 18:04  504 F3039 
  249 Lisa Gipe                49 Santa Fe NM             56:20.86   56:06.71 18:04  646 F4049 
  250 Ginger Villarrubia        6 Santa Fe NM             57:31.75   56:38.57 18:14  912 F0109 
  251 Hanna Villarrubia        39 Santa Fe NM             57:46.66   56:53.74 18:19  913 F3039 
  252 Tia Aryal                35 Franklin TN             57:17.88   57:10.23 18:25  510 F3039 
  253 Vanita Carbonell         40 Flower Mound TX         57:17.84   57:10.37 18:25  558 F4049 
  254 Erika Benson             45 Santa Fe NM             57:31.79   57:16.11 18:26  538 F4049 
  255 Hazel Stricks             6 Santa Fe NM             57:31.99   57:16.91 18:27  872 F0109 
  256 Chloe Ferber              9 Santa Fe NM             57:38.55   57:26.89 18:30  614 F0109 
  257 Rebecca Ferber           39 Santa Fe NM             57:39.07   57:27.08 18:30  616 F3039 
  258 Juliet Armijo            47 Placitas NM             58:01.87   57:38.96 18:34  509 F4049 
  259 Yvonne Armijo            42 Santa Fe NM             58:01.87   57:39.64 18:34  508 F4049 
  260 Margaret Lambe           55 Santa Fe NM             59:29.19   58:23.96 18:48  719 F5059 
  261 Sarah Schulz             21 Santa Fe NM             59:29.17   58:24.70 18:49  838 F2029 
  262 Galin Morgan             57 Bellaire TX             58:41.64   58:32.12 18:51  771 F5059 
  263 Nicole Mitchell          30 Santa Fe NM             59:19.98   58:39.35 18:53  765 F3039 
  264 Liz Berliant             34 San Francsico CA      1:00:04.38   59:12.49 19:04  539 F3039 
  265 Carmen Ausserer          33 Santa Fe NM           1:00:05.61   59:13.42 19:04  514 F3039 
  266 Rebecca Anderson         32 Berkeley CA           1:00:05.25   59:13.47 19:04 1031 F3039 
  267 Rori Cowan               34 Santa Fe NM           1:00:05.78   59:14.80 19:05  579 F3039 
  268 Grace Schutte            26 Millwood VA           1:00:11.06   59:45.02 19:14  840 F2029 
  269 Marielle Cohen           23 Millwood VA           1:00:14.97   59:49.30 19:16  572 F2029 
  270 Elissa Benedek           81 Ann Arbor MI          1:00:14.67   59:51.05 19:16  530 F8098 
  271 Dina Jansen              47 Santa Fe NM           1:00:15.08   59:51.56 19:17  694 F4049 
  272 Ann Marie Butler         49 Woodbury MN           1:00:15.99   59:52.18 19:17  554 F4049 
  273 Ruth Howes               73 Santa Fe NM           1:00:26.88   59:52.78 19:17  678 F7079 
  274 Randi Botnick            53 Reisterstown MD       1:00:46.96 1:00:07.99 19:22  551 F5059 
  275 Quinn Meyer              11 Woodland Hills CA     1:00:46.80 1:00:09.12 19:22  764 F1014 
  276 Jenni Stahler            34 Plano TX              1:02:17.47 1:01:29.64 19:48  812 F3039 
  277 Ellen Stelling           65 Santa Fe NM           1:02:05.50 1:01:33.22 19:49  952 F6069 
  278 Patricia Magno           63 Santa Fe NM           1:02:11.90 1:01:36.30 19:50  746 F6069 
  279 Rebecca Van Jura         61 Kingston PA           1:02:25.20 1:02:17.06 20:03  909 F6069 
  280 Linda Carey              74 Santa Fe NM           1:03:25.06 1:02:50.44 20:14  982 F7079 
  281 Lorna Benes              58 Fort Worth TX         1:03:17.11 1:02:59.28 20:17  532 F5059 
  282 Haley Kueckelhan         36 Santa Fe NM           1:04:15.45 1:03:33.60 20:28  715 F3039 
  283 Deanya Cocanougher       56 Westlake TX           1:04:15.30 1:03:33.90 20:28  978 F5059 
  284 Margaret Dovalina        72 Austin TX             1:04:58.62 1:04:21.32 20:43  598 F7079 
  285 Caroline Dovalina        37 Austin TX             1:05:11.45 1:04:36.01 20:48  597 F3039 
  286 Kris Parke               45 Santa Fe NM           1:06:30.94 1:06:16.38 21:20  794 F4049 
  287 Elena Perez              34 Phoenix AZ            1:09:52.41 1:09:18.45 22:19 1015 F3039 


    Males  

                          OVERALL RESULTS - 5K MEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# Div ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== ===== 1 Eli Seward 17 Santa Fe NM 18:50.22 18:50.08 6:04 848 M1519 2 Jonas Kaare-Rasmussen 19 Santa Barbara CA 19:19.12 19:18.40 6:13 703 M1519 3 Matt Desmond 46 Santa Fe NM 19:25.51 19:24.59 6:15 961 M4049 4 Harrison Gibson 27 Wifi TX 19:48.68 19:47.93 6:23 1036 M2029 5 Lee Hunt 42 Santa Fe NM 19:59.29 19:58.70 6:26 684 M4049 6 Shane Knoll 30 Santa Fe NM 20:00.57 20:00.36 6:27 711 M3039 7 Brock McKinney 16 Santa Fe NM 20:14.55 20:01.29 6:27 760 M1519 8 Denver Luttrell 20 Santa Fe NM 20:14.27 20:06.98 6:29 738 M2029 9 Austin Luttrell 18 Santa Fe NM 20:46.16 20:42.75 6:40 737 M1519 10 Eric Barnett 31 Santa Fe NM 21:18.76 21:17.28 6:52 524 M3039 11 Zach Hunter 31 Santa Fe NM 21:39.68 21:25.83 6:54 686 M3039 12 Maxwell Thurston 20 Santa Fe NM 21:35.05 21:27.36 6:55 891 M2029 13 Nathan Rubinfeld 27 Santa Fe NM 21:43.00 21:43.00 7:00 828 M2029 14 Sean Krispinsky 38 Santa Fe NM 22:02.20 21:58.46 7:05 714 M3039 15 Josh Van Jura 40 Park City UT 22:17.40 21:58.49 7:05 910 M4049 16 Peter Keith 24 Santa Fe NM 22:00.32 21:59.68 7:05 1001 M2029 17 Raini Helmstadter 20 Santa Fe NM 22:25.71 22:21.51 7:12 668 M2029 18 Nicholas Stadick 12 Santa Fe NM 22:34.38 22:31.78 7:16 861 M1014 19 Ron Anderson 48 Santa Fe NM 22:36.95 22:33.44 7:16 983 M4049 20 Brad Phillips 40 League City TX 22:43.75 22:37.21 7:17 800 M4049 21 Michael Dobesh 53 Santa Fe NM 22:51.54 22:50.08 7:21 594 M5059 22 Justin Bobb 33 Santa Fe NM 23:21.92 23:03.87 7:26 547 M3039 23 Jeff Tippmann 33 Santa Fe NM 23:07.47 23:05.11 7:26 895 M3039 24 David Cushing 47 Santa Fe NM 23:15.27 23:14.77 7:29 584 M4049 25 Kieran Gonzales 31 Santa Fe NM 23:15.44 23:15.44 7:30 1082 M3039 26 Aksel Boukhalfa 10 Santa Fe NM 23:32.25 23:32.21 7:35 996 M1014 27 Vincent Hesch 55 Santa Fe NM 24:03.95 23:50.47 7:41 674 M5059 28 Ethan Garcia 13 Santa Fe NM 23:52.41 23:52.21 7:41 638 M1014 29 Vincent Thomas 62 Santa Fe NM 23:57.22 23:54.50 7:42 886 M6069 30 Lukas Kerr 22 Santa Fe NM 24:19.81 24:00.12 7:44 707 M2029 31 Santiago Garcia 10 Santa Fe NM 24:09.73 24:08.49 7:47 637 M1014 32 Dominic Garcia 39 Santa Fe NM 24:18.27 24:16.20 7:49 640 M3039 33 Izzy Hurley 16 Denver CO 24:32.48 24:17.00 7:49 690 M1519 34 Nick Moolenijzer 22 Seattle WA 24:26.28 24:20.81 7:51 768 M2029 35 Jo Van Cutsem 40 Santa Fe NM 25:01.65 24:35.65 7:55 907 M4049 36 Matias Gutknecht 33 Santa Fe NM 25:03.26 24:36.50 7:56 659 M3039 37 Craig Hay 35 Santa Fe NM 24:39.29 24:37.82 7:56 666 M3039 38 Tim Watkins 41 Santa Fe NM 24:49.76 24:44.79 7:58 923 M4049 39 Timbo White 37 Santa Fe NM 24:48.51 24:46.88 7:59 933 M3039 40 Dave Readyhough 50 Santa Fe NM 25:18.82 24:54.75 8:02 815 M5059 41 Solomon Ulibarri 27 Santa Cruz NM 25:34.28 25:09.21 8:06 958 M2029 42 Andre Miller 24 Santa Fe NM 25:22.07 25:20.31 8:10 1080 M2029 43 Erik Litzenberg 45 Santa Fe NM 25:27.35 25:25.87 8:12 1037 M4049 44 Lenny Guruli 39 Santa Fe NM 25:44.83 25:36.71 8:15 1010 M3039 45 Miguel Vigil 18 Santa Fe NM 25:39.39 25:36.97 8:15 1008 M1519 46 Chad Thompson 45 Santa Fe NM 25:50.81 25:39.01 8:16 889 M4049 47 Mark Koppa 43 Superior CO 25:48.51 25:42.96 8:17 712 M4049 48 Daniel Schwartz 62 Santa Fe NM 25:56.51 25:49.21 8:19 843 M6069 49 Reese Thompson 9 Santa Fe NM 25:50.27 25:49.32 8:19 887 M0109 50 Larry Slate 57 Kirkland WA 25:52.30 25:51.01 8:20 1026 M5059 51 Aj Kurth 14 Santa Fe NM 26:28.78 26:16.12 8:28 717 M1014 52 Douglas Michele Turco 58 Santa Fe NM 26:38.12 26:33.29 8:33 902 M5059 53 Aj Masse 13 Colo Spgs CO 26:36.84 26:35.08 8:34 751 M1014 54 Anthony Diaz 10 Santa Fe NM 26:37.46 26:35.26 8:34 591 M1014 55 Wyatt Alejandro 10 Santa Fe NM 26:37.64 26:35.73 8:34 977 M1014 56 Greg Shaffer 45 Santa Fe NM 27:18.91 27:15.76 8:47 850 M4049 57 Tom Gellhausen 50 Albuquerque NM 27:32.16 27:18.10 8:48 642 M5059 58 Henry Smith 8 Glenwood Spgs CO 27:22.71 27:18.55 8:48 1048 M0109 59 Nicholas Generous 29 Santa Fe NM 27:31.85 27:22.53 8:49 644 M2029 60 Todd Kurth 54 Santa Fe NM 27:37.81 27:23.40 8:49 718 M5059 61 Luke Klifman 26 Arvada CO 27:30.00 27:23.44 8:49 708 M2029 62 Kris Rajanna 45 Santa Fe NM 27:41.56 27:35.86 8:53 864 M4049 63 Nicholas Anderson 30 Santa Fe NM 27:42.27 27:37.32 8:54 505 M3039 64 Liam McCabe 11 Santa Fe NM 27:45.69 27:40.12 8:55 756 M1014 65 Luke McCabe 9 Santa Fe NM 27:51.76 27:46.09 8:57 755 M0109 66 Michael Thompson 61 Santa Fe NM 27:57.69 27:51.81 8:59 890 M6069 67 Glenn Hirschowitz 54 Santa Fe NM 28:04.27 27:52.76 8:59 675 M5059 68 Gian-Francesco Turco 23 Santa Fe NM 28:00.45 27:56.09 9:00 901 M2029 69 John Rainey 70 Denton TX 28:00.78 27:57.42 9:00 821 M7079 70 Michael Garcia 42 Santa Fe NM 28:11.09 27:57.93 9:01 955 M4049 71 Jimmy McCabe 50 Santa Fe NM 28:05.99 27:59.79 9:01 758 M5059 72 Emilio Ulloa 43 Santa Fe NM 28:31.72 28:27.54 9:10 1042 M4049 73 Joseph Gutierrez 64 Santa Fe NM 28:46.02 28:28.50 9:10 657 M6069 74 Joe Lewis 38 Santa Fe NM 28:38.29 28:29.81 9:11 1086 M3039 75 Theodore Graeser 11 Santa Fe NM 28:49.71 28:35.30 9:13 650 M1014 76 Shiloh Old 28 Santa Fe NM 28:52.59 28:43.55 9:15 1032 M2029 77 Jeff Davis 52 Santa Fe NM 28:58.70 28:48.17 9:17 588 M5059 78 Jackson Fudge 11 Santa Fe NM 28:54.42 28:51.92 9:18 1030 M1014 79 Ryan Hunt 9 Santa Fe NM 28:54.96 28:52.86 9:18 683 M0109 80 Coale Stangeland 12 Park City UT 29:24.40 28:55.29 9:19 1054 M1014 81 Jack Seigel 72 Santa Fe NM 29:03.71 28:59.63 9:20 844 M7079 82 Josh Hauer 13 Santa Fe NM 29:12.65 29:11.97 9:24 989 M1014 83 Paul Stangeland 48 Park City UT 29:43.53 29:14.64 9:25 1056 M4049 84 David Radvan 57 Chicago IL 29:34.42 29:31.15 9:31 810 M5059 85 Ryne Snook 32 Santa Fe NM 29:42.98 29:42.98 9:34 858 M3039 86 Gordon Benes 62 Downers Grove IL 30:00.26 29:45.34 9:35 537 M6069 87 David Weaver` 66 Lubbock TX 29:52.14 29:46.89 9:36 926 M6069 88 Jeremiah Benes 23 Fort Worth TX 29:51.88 29:47.23 9:36 534 M2029 89 Devin Bell 8 Santa Fe NM 29:50.28 29:49.16 9:36 529 M0109 90 David Fang 43 Colleyville TX 30:10.31 30:00.62 9:40 610 M4049 91 James Streit 55 Santa Fe NM 30:18.14 30:07.64 9:42 870 M5059 92 Chris Rose 34 Seattle WA 30:40.19 30:08.66 9:43 823 M3039 93 Ashok Cattamanchi 42 Raleigh NC 30:34.75 30:27.75 9:49 565 M4049 94 Anuj Aryal 40 Franklin TN 30:44.58 30:37.35 9:52 512 M4049 95 Julian Bernardino 11 Santa Fe NM 31:23.64 30:44.04 9:54 541 M1014 96 Louis Cavalieie 53 Santa Fe NM 30:52.85 30:46.42 9:55 985 M5059 97 Tom Jervis 73 Santa Fe NM 30:54.35 30:50.66 9:56 697 M7079 98 Owen McCabe 31 Houston TX 31:12.82 30:54.35 9:57 757 M3039 99 John Addison 50 Santa Fe NM 31:00.35 30:56.91 9:58 971 M5059 100 Samuel Ulibarri 33 Santa Cruz NM 31:22.43 30:57.03 9:58 903 M3039 101 Hadji Corona 40 Santa Fe NM 31:44.70 30:57.93 9:59 1060 M4049 102 Steven Johnson 33 Santa Fe NM 31:50.86 31:14.08 10:04 700 M3039 103 Geoff Johnson 43 Santa Fe NM 31:35.06 31:14.28 10:04 701 M4049 104 Rohn Stanek 9 Santa Fe NM 31:42.72 31:23.41 10:07 1071 M0109 105 Kerry Mraz 39 The Woodlands NM 31:47.64 31:25.99 10:08 775 M3039 106 Jason Didday 44 Denver CO 31:58.62 31:32.65 10:10 592 M4049 107 Abraham Hernandez 32 Santa Fe NM 32:11.90 31:42.18 10:13 671 M3039 108 Clark Barnard 51 Dallas TX 32:17.80 32:05.48 10:20 523 M5059 109 George Candal 30 Santa Fe NM 32:15.03 32:10.83 10:22 557 M3039 110 Dave Peters 60 Hesperus CO 32:46.13 32:17.03 10:24 797 M6069 111 Harrison Stevens 26 McKinleyville CA 32:43.26 32:21.59 10:25 1028 M2029 112 Charlie Gibson 60 Wifi, TX 32:31.95 32:23.35 10:26 1034 M6069 113 Patrick Cosmer 39 Charlottesville VA 32:46.87 32:33.51 10:29 1043 M3039 114 Jimmy Waechter 65 Hobbs NM 32:59.20 32:38.74 10:31 918 M6069 115 Eric Seward 47 Santa Fe NM 32:52.31 32:41.96 10:32 849 M4049 116 Tor Leitner 10 Santa Fe NM 33:10.68 32:58.30 10:37 722 M1014 117 Harold Kennedy 66 Crestline CA 33:05.24 32:58.56 10:37 706 M6069 118 Reid Thompson 48 Los Angeles CA 33:13.13 33:00.69 10:38 888 M4049 119 Michael Rosenthal 34 Denver CO 33:44.31 33:12.95 10:42 825 M3039 120 Gordon Franz 61 Santa Fe NM 33:39.71 33:26.66 10:46 626 M6069 121 Davis Wiggins 29 Austin TX 33:32.89 33:29.04 10:47 940 M2029 122 Lee Dedios 61 Dulce NM 33:47.22 33:36.18 10:49 589 M6069 123 Stice Neuhoff 13 Dallas TX 33:49.75 33:38.30 10:50 782 M1014 124 Darren Stand 53 Santa Fe NM 33:55.79 33:52.15 10:55 866 M5059 125 William Sullivan 53 Santa Fe NM 34:09.20 33:59.47 10:57 878 M5059 126 David Pumarejo 39 Santa Fe NM 34:22.17 34:01.56 10:58 808 M3039 127 Joel Garcia 26 Santa Fe NM 34:21.90 34:01.95 10:58 639 M2029 128 Daniel Storch 49 Denver CO 34:31.56 34:14.89 11:02 869 M4049 129 Sean Dolan 32 Santa Fe NM 34:54.25 34:20.60 11:04 595 M3039 130 Greg Benes 21 Fort Worth TX 34:41.42 34:36.68 11:09 535 M2029 131 Chris Sullivan 13 Santa Fe NM 34:49.91 34:39.95 11:10 877 M1014 132 Joseph Frank 71 Santa Fe NM 34:49.91 34:40.35 11:10 623 M7079 133 Scott Bulfin 50 Denver CO 34:47.77 34:40.90 11:10 957 M5059 134 Lee Carbonell 41 Flower Mound TX 35:14.77 35:07.97 11:19 559 M4049 135 Emanuel Hernandez 28 Santa Fe NM 36:22.12 35:52.29 11:33 670 M2029 136 Brian Wallace 48 Westminster CO 36:08.32 35:52.34 11:33 921 M4049 137 Hudson Weichsel 50 Dallas TX 36:17.78 36:05.02 11:37 931 M5059 138 Christian Weichsel 46 Santa Fe NM 36:18.12 36:05.93 11:38 930 M4049 139 Phoenix Shelton 8 Santa Fe NM 36:32.45 36:14.25 11:40 852 M0109 140 Max Erickson 10 Houston TX 36:50.52 36:34.91 11:47 997 M1014 141 Miles Hurley 6 Denver NM 36:59.08 36:38.48 11:48 689 M0109 142 Frank Carroccino 36 Santa Fe NM 37:19.99 36:52.86 11:53 560 M3039 143 Wayne Walden 47 Santa Fe NM 37:13.01 36:59.83 11:55 969 M4049 144 Brandon Fang 14 Colleyville TX 37:10.88 37:01.93 11:56 608 M1014 145 Ryan Fang 11 Colleyville TX 37:16.22 37:06.27 11:57 609 M1014 146 Philippe Soutiere 63 Essex VT 37:56.31 37:40.26 12:08 860 M6069 147 Max Andrelos 11 Nelson BC 38:00.41 37:53.93 12:12 1087 M1014 148 Ian Arena 28 Santa Fe NM 38:20.47 38:01.54 12:15 507 M2029 149 Mun Chan 36 Santa Fe NM 38:33.57 38:27.95 12:23 567 M3039 150 Richard Mylott 47 Denver CO 39:05.36 38:57.13 12:33 779 M4049 151 Viatch Nosov 30 Santa Fe NM 39:58.31 39:30.06 12:43 789 M3039 152 Drew Lenihan 28 Santa Fe NM 39:55.64 39:45.19 12:48 724 M2029 153 John Leonard 53 Greeley CO 40:07.73 39:58.12 12:52 725 M5059 154 David Attwood 40 Fort Worth NM 40:30.83 40:11.09 12:57 1012 M4049 155 Jason Beattie 42 Lakewood CO 41:23.51 40:46.31 13:08 1059 M4049 156 Patrick Gallegher 49 Austin TX 41:18.00 41:05.63 13:14 992 M4049 157 Jeff McPherson 46 Plano TX 41:21.13 41:08.54 13:15 1005 M4049 158 Daniel Cody 48 San Franciso CA 41:30.21 41:16.62 13:18 990 M4049 159 Philip Holt 62 Santa Fe NM 41:53.95 41:18.76 13:18 677 M6069 160 Monte Black 55 Greeley CO 41:49.83 41:41.03 13:25 951 M5059 161 Don Masse 48 Colo Spgs CO 42:05.07 41:52.12 13:29 752 M4049 162 Nigel Perez 9 Phoenix AZ 42:27.24 42:03.37 13:33 1013 M0109 163 Mathew Perez 39 Santa Fe NM 42:49.14 42:24.80 13:40 1011 M3039 164 Kendall Willams 66 Placitas NM 43:03.40 42:53.13 13:49 986 M6069 165 Griffin Sanderoff 22 Reisterstown MD 43:27.89 43:22.36 13:58 833 M2029 166 Jerry Shere 74 Santa Fe NM 44:14.71 43:59.75 14:10 853 M7079 167 Donald Gray 68 Santa Fe NM 44:57.13 44:43.56 14:24 1044 M6069 168 Alex Gibson 30 Wifi E TX 45:20.80 45:10.27 14:33 1035 M3039 169 Benicio Fuentes 14 Norman OK 45:45.05 45:29.48 14:39 629 M1014 170 Kevin Cooksey 52 Dallas TX 46:21.33 45:31.21 14:40 575 M5059 171 Roberto Torres 35 Santa Fe NM 45:53.31 45:31.96 14:40 898 M3039 172 Mateo Torres 5 Santa Fe NM 45:54.16 45:33.07 14:40 897 M0109 173 Jose Fuentes 45 Norman OK 45:58.26 45:42.69 14:43 630 M4049 174 Joseph Montoya 36 Espanola NM 45:54.15 45:51.67 14:46 948 M3039 175 Zachary Franklin 20 Santa Fe NM 46:22.55 45:57.08 14:48 624 M2029 176 John Nicholson 53 Port Washington NM 46:29.42 46:10.35 14:52 787 M5059 177 Austin Creswell 21 Santa Fe NM 46:37.50 46:12.03 14:53 580 M2029 178 Howard Meehan 76 Santa Fe NM 47:32.81 47:08.92 15:11 975 M7079 179 Art Hansen 70 Santa Fe NM 47:57.86 47:35.51 15:20 662 M7079 180 Finley Dordreau 11 Santa Fe NM 48:19.37 48:16.79 15:33 596 M1014 181 Greg Teal 56 Santa Fe NM 50:44.77 50:10.91 16:10 882 M5059 182 Jeff Pine 65 Santa Fe NM 51:00.14 50:27.06 16:15 973 M6069 183 James Fatland 62 West Des Moines IA 51:15.73 51:03.83 16:27 612 M6069 184 Norman MacLeod 64 Santa Fe NM 52:55.06 52:27.30 16:54 744 M6069 185 Marc Still 58 Santa Fe NM 53:43.88 53:08.67 17:07 868 M5059 186 Scott Davis 56 Portales NM 54:08.00 53:37.29 17:16 965 M5059 187 Jose Munuz 20 Santa Fe NM 54:02.00 54:02.00 17:24 776 M2029 188 Reese Fullerton 70 Santa Fe NM 54:03.92 54:03.92 17:25 632 M7079 189 Milton Villarrubia 8 Santa Fe NM 55:25.39 54:32.67 17:34 914 M0109 190 Gage Swords 11 Dallas TX 56:16.44 56:15.92 18:07 1021 M1014 191 Tosh Villarrubia 4 Santa Fe NM 57:46.97 56:53.49 18:19 915 M0109 192 Tom Fox 76 McLean VA 57:45.49 57:15.64 18:26 621 M7079 193 Jacob Maes 50 Placitas NM 58:01.84 57:38.76 18:34 745 M5059 194 Dominique Sugar 26 Santa Fe NM 58:27.69 57:47.78 18:37 876 M2029 195 Jeffrey Sweers 66 Santa Fe NM 59:29.05 58:23.92 18:48 879 M6069 196 Joseph Van Jura 70 Kingston PA 58:42.85 58:32.24 18:51 911 M7079 197 Tom Morris 61 Santa Fe NM 59:44.48 58:56.03 18:59 772 M6069 198 Scott Schutte 23 Millwood VA 1:00:11.80 59:46.03 19:15 841 M2029 199 Andrew Long 30 Millwood NM 1:00:12.17 59:46.09 19:15 732 M3039 200 Charles Schutte 63 Millwood VA 1:00:15.76 59:51.61 19:17 842 M6069 201 Roberti Howes 76 Santa Fe NM 1:00:27.79 59:53.43 19:17 679 M7079 202 Alex Baten 17 Santa Fe NM 1:01:39.55 1:01:16.37 19:44 526 M1519 203 Bruce Benes 57 Ft Worth TX 1:03:16.66 1:02:59.57 20:17 536 M5059 204 Robert Cocanougher 56 Westlake TX 1:04:15.08 1:03:33.91 20:28 979 M5059 205 Roberto Vallarino 39 Austin TX 1:04:57.88 1:04:22.22 20:44 906 M3039 206 Ernesto Dovalina 70 Austin TX 1:04:57.50 1:04:22.34 20:44 600 M7079 207 Daniel Dovalina 35 Austin TX 1:05:03.59 1:04:26.17 20:45 599 M3039 208 Julian Parke 4 Santa Fe NM 1:05:49.60 1:05:35.69 21:07 796 M0109