USAFA Fitness & Sports

USAFA Half Marathon and 10K
USAF Academy, Colorado

 September 17, 2016

10Support

ChronoTrack

IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS, PLEASE CONTACT SID@CCRTiming.com
---- 10K RESULTS ----
Awards Overall Females Males Age Groups
---- HALF MARATHON RESULTS ----
Awards Overall Females Males Age Groups

   10K Awards 

                            TOP OVERALL WINNERS


Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 George Crist            M18   37:30.37  6:03   134 
    2 Michael Stephens        M33   42:40.64  6:53    95 
    3 Jon Gingery             M32   43:14.10  6:58    42 

    1 Bradley Carrie          F36   47:14.15  7:37   128 
    2 Chris Florek            F48   50:01.18  8:03    37 
    3 Julie Zilinski          F34   52:18.83  8:26   112 


                           10K AGE GROUP AWARDS


MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 17
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Spencer Christiansen    M13 1:05:30.72 10:33    17 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 17
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Sydney McKenzie         F12   52:22.39  8:26    66 
    2 Nina Florek             F14   57:19.21  9:14    36 
    3 Olivia Paulk            F14 1:09:08.54 11:08    73 

MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 George Crist            M18   37:30.37  6:03   134 
    2 Julio Rosales           M18   45:32.90  7:20    80 
    3 Xavier Vega             M18   51:06.31  8:14   101 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Lorie Coyne             F18   53:37.77  8:38    14 
    2 Katherine Witt          F26 1:01:30.52  9:54   107 
    3 Gillian Conley          F19 1:06:12.21 10:40    12 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Michael Stephens        M33   42:40.64  6:53    95 
    2 Jon Gingery             M32   43:14.10  6:58    42 
    3 Jason Blair             M34   46:50.94  7:33     6 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Bradley Carrie          F36   47:14.15  7:37   128 
    2 Julie Zilinski          F34   52:18.83  8:26   112 
    3 Megan McGregor          F37   52:44.77  8:30    65 
 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Kelly Florek            M49   49:13.88  7:56    35 
    2 Scott Bole              M41   49:58.60  8:03     4 
    3 Shane Diekman           M41   52:06.11  8:24   129 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Chris Florek            F48   50:01.18  8:03    37 
    2 Essy Sanchez            F41   55:02.81  8:52    85 
    3 Maria Boice             F48   58:46.86  9:28    10 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Timothy Smith           M59   48:09.27  7:45    93 
    2 Michael Boice           M52   49:37.24  8:00     9 
    3 Timothy Madigar         M51   56:50.76  9:09   118 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Susan Rhodes            F55 1:07:51.58 10:56    77 
    2 Andrea Barajas          F50 1:14:21.95 11:59     2 
    3 Sharon Conley           F57 1:19:18.69 12:46    11 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 98
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Kenneth Boggs           M61   52:12.48  8:25     8 
    2 Steven Simon            M61   55:22.32  8:55    89 
    3 Jim Egolf               M72 1:10:16.26 11:19    31 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 98
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Paula Arnold            F61 1:11:00.65 11:26     1 
    2 Martha Nitzberg         F61 1:13:42.32 11:52    68 
    3 Nancy Beckmann          F64 1:39:16.66 15:59   115 

   10K Overall 

Place Name                    Age Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 George Crist             18   37:30.37  6:03  134 
    2 Michael Stephens         33   42:40.64  6:53   95 
    3 Jon Gingery              32   43:14.10  6:58   42 
    4 Julio Rosales            18   45:32.90  7:20   80 
    5 Jason Blair              34   46:50.94  7:33    6 
    6 Bradley Carrie           36   47:14.15  7:37  128 
    7 Timothy Smith            59   48:09.27  7:45   93 
    8 Kelly Florek             49   49:13.88  7:56   35 
    9 Michael Boice            52   49:37.24  8:00    9 
   10 Scott Bole               41   49:58.60  8:03    4 
   11 Chris Florek             48   50:01.18  8:03   37 
   12 Xavier Vega              18   51:06.31  8:14  101 
   13 Shane Diekman            41   52:06.11  8:24  129 
   14 Kenneth Boggs            61   52:12.48  8:25    8 
   15 Julie Zilinski           34   52:18.83  8:26  112 
   16 Sydney McKenzie          12   52:22.39  8:26   66 
   17 Tony McKenzie            49   52:27.37  8:27   67 
   18 Megan McGregor           37   52:44.77  8:30   65 
   19 Matthew Goode            18   52:57.85  8:32   43 
   20 Jonathon Junco           18   53:37.33  8:38   52 
   21 Lorie Coyne              18   53:37.77  8:38   14 
   22 Joe Rozak                35   54:25.13  8:46   81 
   23 Tom Fuller               31   54:26.33  8:46   38 
   24 Lauren Hale              31   54:56.23  8:51   46 
   25 Essy Sanchez             41   55:02.81  8:52   85 
   26 Steven Simon             61   55:22.32  8:55   89 
   27 Darci Montgomery         34   56:21.95  9:05  130 
   28 Michael Wilkinson        32   56:22.08  9:05  104 
   29 Julia Faustman           33   56:43.12  9:08   41 
   30 Timothy Madigar          51   56:50.76  9:09  118 
   31 Nina Florek              14   57:19.21  9:14   36 
   32 Nagesh Chelluri          43   57:54.82  9:20   22 
   33 John Lira                29   58:34.48  9:26   56 
   34 Maria Boice              48   58:46.86  9:28   10 
   35 Mike Fowler              45   58:53.30  9:29   40 
   36 Anna Mlaker              42   59:07.42  9:31  124 
   37 Natalie Watts            33   59:33.55  9:36  103 
   38 Kathleen Sarber          36   59:56.99  9:39   83 
   39 Joe Sanchez              35   59:58.26  9:40   84 
   40 Danon Davidson           38 1:00:07.83  9:41   25 
   41 Lee Lannen               47 1:00:42.13  9:47   55 
   42 James Morrison           48 1:00:46.27  9:47   60 
   43 Amanda Royers            41 1:01:05.25  9:50   79 
   44 Katherine Witt           26 1:01:30.52  9:54  107 
   45 Daniel Yinger            58 1:01:42.35  9:56  111 
   46 Andrea Bell              32 1:02:10.84 10:01    5 
   47 Tim Hamilton             53 1:02:34.25 10:05   48 
   48 Eric Reed                52 1:02:48.57 10:07   75 
   49 Ivan Diaz                50 1:05:20.10 10:31  140 
   50 Spencer Christiansen     13 1:05:30.72 10:33   17 
   51 Gillian Conley           19 1:06:12.21 10:40   12 
   52 Jacque Fuller            29 1:06:16.18 10:40   39 
   53 Cari Karns               46 1:06:26.39 10:42   54 
   54 Melissa Morrison         39 1:06:32.00 10:43   59 
   55 Susan Rhodes             55 1:07:51.58 10:56   77 
   56 Paola Carreno            29 1:08:00.73 10:57  121 
   57 Nate Searing             35 1:08:29.91 11:02   86 
   58 Elizabeth Searing        33 1:08:30.85 11:02  127 
   59 Ronald Rockwell          55 1:08:41.69 11:04  139 
   60 Robert Browne            18 1:08:51.67 11:05    3 
   61 Olivia Paulk             14 1:09:08.54 11:08   73 
   62 Melissa Strength         33 1:09:16.66 11:09   96 
   63 Jennifer Shearer         43 1:09:16.79 11:09   88 
   64 Creg Paulk               52 1:09:16.97 11:09   72 
   65 Katie Jensen             32 1:09:20.21 11:10   50 
   66 Anna Christiansen        14 1:09:25.97 11:11   18 
   67 Bradley Christiansen     45 1:09:26.71 11:11   15 
   68 Yvonne Brakel            40 1:10:02.67 11:17  135 
   69 Jane Elzeftawy           32 1:10:03.42 11:17   32 
   70 Jim Egolf                72 1:10:16.26 11:19   31 
   71 Liz Guinn                27 1:10:30.22 11:21   45 
   72 Tantania Brown           26 1:10:32.16 11:22    7 
   73 Paula Arnold             61 1:11:00.65 11:26    1 
   74 Brandy Parker            42 1:12:23.00 11:39   71 
   75 Eric Mather              51 1:12:28.46 11:40  119 
   76 Rose Mather              48 1:12:28.83 11:40  120 
   77 Stephanie Stouder        48 1:13:13.99 11:48  132 
   78 Ashley Strong            32 1:13:40.80 11:52   98 
   79 Rowan Strong             38 1:13:40.97 11:52   97 
   80 Martha Nitzberg          61 1:13:42.32 11:52   68 
   81 Ace Acevedo              42 1:14:18.50 11:58  136 
   82 Val Acevedo              43 1:14:19.56 11:58  137 
   83 Andrea Barajas           50 1:14:21.95 11:59    2 
   84 Tricia Timney            24 1:14:30.62 12:00  100 
   85 Frances Sloat            38 1:15:50.52 12:13   90 
   86 Heidi Johnson            35 1:16:01.47 12:15  123 
   87 Lilian Rodriguez         36 1:16:10.04 12:16   78 
   88 Kennith Smith            24 1:16:10.27 12:16   92 
   89 Catharine Olson          45 1:17:19.28 12:27  122 
   90 Oana Nasturas            38 1:18:04.67 12:34  113 
   91 Noelle Yeremy            36 1:18:04.78 12:34  110 
   92 Robert Montgomery        36 1:18:20.02 12:37  131 
   93 Stacy Reed               47 1:18:49.15 12:42   76 
   94 Erin Conley              25 1:19:18.45 12:46   13 
   95 Sharon Conley            57 1:19:18.69 12:46   11 
   96 Anthony Damiani          40 1:19:23.44 12:47   24 
   97 Amanda Wilkinson         30 1:19:24.86 12:47  138 
   98 Timothy Jones            27 1:24:46.21 13:39   51 
   99 Mark Estorga             40 1:24:46.51 13:39   34 
  100 Mary Daughenbaugh        27 1:25:08.08 13:43   27 
  101 Cory Daughenbaugh        27 1:25:13.35 13:43   26 
  102 Steven O'Bryan           53 1:28:20.72 14:14   70 
  103 Claudia Carr             24 1:32:08.35 14:50  125 
  104 Lisa Hamilton            51 1:34:29.46 15:13   47 
  105 Lisa Regalado            37 1:38:34.65 15:52  116 
  106 Darryl Beckmann          65 1:39:11.53 15:58  114 
  107 Isabella Regalado        11 1:39:16.58 15:59  117 
  108 Nancy Beckmann           64 1:39:16.66 15:59  115 

   10K Females 

Place Name                    Age Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Bradley Carrie           36   47:14.15  7:37  128 
    2 Chris Florek             48   50:01.18  8:03   37 
    3 Julie Zilinski           34   52:18.83  8:26  112 
    4 Sydney McKenzie          12   52:22.39  8:26   66 
    5 Megan McGregor           37   52:44.77  8:30   65 
    6 Lorie Coyne              18   53:37.77  8:38   14 
    7 Lauren Hale              31   54:56.23  8:51   46 
    8 Essy Sanchez             41   55:02.81  8:52   85 
    9 Darci Montgomery         34   56:21.95  9:05  130 
   10 Julia Faustman           33   56:43.12  9:08   41 
   11 Nina Florek              14   57:19.21  9:14   36 
   12 Maria Boice              48   58:46.86  9:28   10 
   13 Anna Mlaker              42   59:07.42  9:31  124 
   14 Natalie Watts            33   59:33.55  9:36  103 
   15 Kathleen Sarber          36   59:56.99  9:39   83 
   16 Danon Davidson           38 1:00:07.83  9:41   25 
   17 Amanda Royers            41 1:01:05.25  9:50   79 
   18 Katherine Witt           26 1:01:30.52  9:54  107 
   19 Andrea Bell              32 1:02:10.84 10:01    5 
   20 Gillian Conley           19 1:06:12.21 10:40   12 
   21 Jacque Fuller            29 1:06:16.18 10:40   39 
   22 Cari Karns               46 1:06:26.39 10:42   54 
   23 Melissa Morrison         39 1:06:32.00 10:43   59 
   24 Susan Rhodes             55 1:07:51.58 10:56   77 
   25 Paola Carreno            29 1:08:00.73 10:57  121 
   26 Elizabeth Searing        33 1:08:30.85 11:02  127 
   27 Olivia Paulk             14 1:09:08.54 11:08   73 
   28 Melissa Strength         33 1:09:16.66 11:09   96 
   29 Katie Jensen             32 1:09:20.21 11:10   50 
   30 Anna Christiansen        14 1:09:25.97 11:11   18 
   31 Yvonne Brakel            40 1:10:02.67 11:17  135 
   32 Jane Elzeftawy           32 1:10:03.42 11:17   32 
   33 Liz Guinn                27 1:10:30.22 11:21   45 
   34 Tantania Brown           26 1:10:32.16 11:22    7 
   35 Paula Arnold             61 1:11:00.65 11:26    1 
   36 Brandy Parker            42 1:12:23.00 11:39   71 
   37 Rose Mather              48 1:12:28.83 11:40  120 
   38 Stephanie Stouder        48 1:13:13.99 11:48  132 
   39 Ashley Strong            32 1:13:40.80 11:52   98 
   40 Martha Nitzberg          61 1:13:42.32 11:52   68 
   41 Val Acevedo              43 1:14:19.56 11:58  137 
   42 Andrea Barajas           50 1:14:21.95 11:59    2 
   43 Tricia Timney            24 1:14:30.62 12:00  100 
   44 Frances Sloat            38 1:15:50.52 12:13   90 
   45 Heidi Johnson            35 1:16:01.47 12:15  123 
   46 Lilian Rodriguez         36 1:16:10.04 12:16   78 
   47 Catharine Olson          45 1:17:19.28 12:27  122 
   48 Oana Nasturas            38 1:18:04.67 12:34  113 
   49 Noelle Yeremy            36 1:18:04.78 12:34  110 
   50 Stacy Reed               47 1:18:49.15 12:42   76 
   51 Erin Conley              25 1:19:18.45 12:46   13 
   52 Sharon Conley            57 1:19:18.69 12:46   11 
   53 Amanda Wilkinson         30 1:19:24.86 12:47  138 
   54 Mary Daughenbaugh        27 1:25:08.08 13:43   27 
   55 Claudia Carr             24 1:32:08.35 14:50  125 
   56 Lisa Hamilton            51 1:34:29.46 15:13   47 
   57 Lisa Regalado            37 1:38:34.65 15:52  116 
   58 Isabella Regalado        11 1:39:16.58 15:59  117 
   59 Nancy Beckmann           64 1:39:16.66 15:59  115 

   10K Males  

Place Name                    Age Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 George Crist             18   37:30.37  6:03  134 
    2 Michael Stephens         33   42:40.64  6:53   95 
    3 Jon Gingery              32   43:14.10  6:58   42 
    4 Julio Rosales            18   45:32.90  7:20   80 
    5 Jason Blair              34   46:50.94  7:33    6 
    6 Timothy Smith            59   48:09.27  7:45   93 
    7 Kelly Florek             49   49:13.88  7:56   35 
    8 Michael Boice            52   49:37.24  8:00    9 
    9 Scott Bole               41   49:58.60  8:03    4 
   10 Xavier Vega              18   51:06.31  8:14  101 
   11 Shane Diekman            41   52:06.11  8:24  129 
   12 Kenneth Boggs            61   52:12.48  8:25    8 
   13 Tony McKenzie            49   52:27.37  8:27   67 
   14 Matthew Goode            18   52:57.85  8:32   43 
   15 Jonathon Junco           18   53:37.33  8:38   52 
   16 Joe Rozak                35   54:25.13  8:46   81 
   17 Tom Fuller               31   54:26.33  8:46   38 
   18 Steven Simon             61   55:22.32  8:55   89 
   19 Michael Wilkinson        32   56:22.08  9:05  104 
   20 Timothy Madigar          51   56:50.76  9:09  118 
   21 Nagesh Chelluri          43   57:54.82  9:20   22 
   22 John Lira                29   58:34.48  9:26   56 
   23 Mike Fowler              45   58:53.30  9:29   40 
   24 Joe Sanchez              35   59:58.26  9:40   84 
   25 Lee Lannen               47 1:00:42.13  9:47   55 
   26 James Morrison           48 1:00:46.27  9:47   60 
   27 Daniel Yinger            58 1:01:42.35  9:56  111 
   28 Tim Hamilton             53 1:02:34.25 10:05   48 
   29 Eric Reed                52 1:02:48.57 10:07   75 
   30 Ivan Diaz                50 1:05:20.10 10:31  140 
   31 Spencer Christiansen     13 1:05:30.72 10:33   17 
   32 Nate Searing             35 1:08:29.91 11:02   86 
   33 Ronald Rockwell          55 1:08:41.69 11:04  139 
   34 Robert Browne            18 1:08:51.67 11:05    3 
   35 Jennifer Shearer         43 1:09:16.79 11:09   88 
   36 Creg Paulk               52 1:09:16.97 11:09   72 
   37 Bradley Christiansen     45 1:09:26.71 11:11   15 
   38 Jim Egolf                72 1:10:16.26 11:19   31 
   39 Eric Mather              51 1:12:28.46 11:40  119 
   40 Rowan Strong             38 1:13:40.97 11:52   97 
   41 Ace Acevedo              42 1:14:18.50 11:58  136 
   42 Kennith Smith            24 1:16:10.27 12:16   92 
   43 Robert Montgomery        36 1:18:20.02 12:37  131 
   44 Anthony Damiani          40 1:19:23.44 12:47   24 
   45 Timothy Jones            27 1:24:46.21 13:39   51 
   46 Mark Estorga             40 1:24:46.51 13:39   34 
   47 Cory Daughenbaugh        27 1:25:13.35 13:43   26 
   48 Steven O'Bryan           53 1:28:20.72 14:14   70 
   49 Darryl Beckmann          65 1:39:11.53 15:58  114 

   10K Age Groups   

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 17
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Spencer Christiansen    M13 1:05:30.72 10:33    17 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 17
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Sydney McKenzie         F12   52:22.39  8:26    66 
    2 Nina Florek             F14   57:19.21  9:14    36 
    3 Olivia Paulk            F14 1:09:08.54 11:08    73 
    4 Anna Christiansen       F14 1:09:25.97 11:11    18 
    5 Isabella Regalado       F11 1:39:16.58 15:59   117 

MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 George Crist            M18   37:30.37  6:03   134 
    2 Julio Rosales           M18   45:32.90  7:20    80 
    3 Xavier Vega             M18   51:06.31  8:14   101 
    4 Matthew Goode           M18   52:57.85  8:32    43 
    5 Jonathon Junco          M18   53:37.33  8:38    52 
    6 John Lira               M29   58:34.48  9:26    56 
    7 Robert Browne           M18 1:08:51.67 11:05     3 
    8 Kennith Smith           M24 1:16:10.27 12:16    92 
    9 Timothy Jones           M27 1:24:46.21 13:39    51 
   10 Cory Daughenbaugh       M27 1:25:13.35 13:43    26 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Lorie Coyne             F18   53:37.77  8:38    14 
    2 Katherine Witt          F26 1:01:30.52  9:54   107 
    3 Gillian Conley          F19 1:06:12.21 10:40    12 
    4 Jacque Fuller           F29 1:06:16.18 10:40    39 
    5 Paola Carreno           F29 1:08:00.73 10:57   121 
    6 Liz Guinn               F27 1:10:30.22 11:21    45 
    7 Tantania Brown          F26 1:10:32.16 11:22     7 
    8 Tricia Timney           F24 1:14:30.62 12:00   100 
    9 Erin Conley             F25 1:19:18.45 12:46    13 
   10 Mary Daughenbaugh       F27 1:25:08.08 13:43    27 
   11 Claudia Carr            F24 1:32:08.35 14:50   125 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Michael Stephens        M33   42:40.64  6:53    95 
    2 Jon Gingery             M32   43:14.10  6:58    42 
    3 Jason Blair             M34   46:50.94  7:33     6 
    4 Joe Rozak               M35   54:25.13  8:46    81 
    5 Tom Fuller              M31   54:26.33  8:46    38 
    6 Michael Wilkinson       M32   56:22.08  9:05   104 
    7 Joe Sanchez             M35   59:58.26  9:40    84 
    8 Nate Searing            M35 1:08:29.91 11:02    86 
    9 Rowan Strong            M38 1:13:40.97 11:52    97 
   10 Robert Montgomery       M36 1:18:20.02 12:37   131 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Bradley Carrie          F36   47:14.15  7:37   128 
    2 Julie Zilinski          F34   52:18.83  8:26   112 
    3 Megan McGregor          F37   52:44.77  8:30    65 
    4 Lauren Hale             F31   54:56.23  8:51    46 
    5 Darci Montgomery        F34   56:21.95  9:05   130 
    6 Julia Faustman          F33   56:43.12  9:08    41 
    7 Natalie Watts           F33   59:33.55  9:36   103 
    8 Kathleen Sarber         F36   59:56.99  9:39    83 
    9 Danon Davidson          F38 1:00:07.83  9:41    25 
   10 Andrea Bell             F32 1:02:10.84 10:01     5 
   11 Melissa Morrison        F39 1:06:32.00 10:43    59 
   12 Elizabeth Searing       F33 1:08:30.85 11:02   127 
   13 Melissa Strength        F33 1:09:16.66 11:09    96 
   14 Katie Jensen            F32 1:09:20.21 11:10    50 
   15 Jane Elzeftawy          F32 1:10:03.42 11:17    32 
   16 Ashley Strong           F32 1:13:40.80 11:52    98 
   17 Frances Sloat           F38 1:15:50.52 12:13    90 
   18 Heidi Johnson           F35 1:16:01.47 12:15   123 
   19 Lilian Rodriguez        F36 1:16:10.04 12:16    78 
   20 Oana Nasturas           F38 1:18:04.67 12:34   113 
   21 Noelle Yeremy           F36 1:18:04.78 12:34   110 
   22 Amanda Wilkinson        F30 1:19:24.86 12:47   138 
   23 Lisa Regalado           F37 1:38:34.65 15:52   116 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Kelly Florek            M49   49:13.88  7:56    35 
    2 Scott Bole              M41   49:58.60  8:03     4 
    3 Shane Diekman           M41   52:06.11  8:24   129 
    4 Tony McKenzie           M49   52:27.37  8:27    67 
    5 Nagesh Chelluri         M43   57:54.82  9:20    22 
    6 Mike Fowler             M45   58:53.30  9:29    40 
    7 Lee Lannen              M47 1:00:42.13  9:47    55 
    8 James Morrison          M48 1:00:46.27  9:47    60 
    9 Jennifer Shearer        M43 1:09:16.79 11:09    88 
   10 Bradley Christiansen    M45 1:09:26.71 11:11    15 
   11 Ace Acevedo             M42 1:14:18.50 11:58   136 
   12 Anthony Damiani         M40 1:19:23.44 12:47    24 
   13 Mark Estorga            M40 1:24:46.51 13:39    34 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Chris Florek            F48   50:01.18  8:03    37 
    2 Essy Sanchez            F41   55:02.81  8:52    85 
    3 Maria Boice             F48   58:46.86  9:28    10 
    4 Anna Mlaker             F42   59:07.42  9:31   124 
    5 Amanda Royers           F41 1:01:05.25  9:50    79 
    6 Cari Karns              F46 1:06:26.39 10:42    54 
    7 Yvonne Brakel           F40 1:10:02.67 11:17   135 
    8 Brandy Parker           F42 1:12:23.00 11:39    71 
    9 Rose Mather             F48 1:12:28.83 11:40   120 
   10 Stephanie Stouder       F48 1:13:13.99 11:48   132 
   11 Val Acevedo             F43 1:14:19.56 11:58   137 
   12 Catharine Olson         F45 1:17:19.28 12:27   122 
   13 Stacy Reed              F47 1:18:49.15 12:42    76 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Timothy Smith           M59   48:09.27  7:45    93 
    2 Michael Boice           M52   49:37.24  8:00     9 
    3 Timothy Madigar         M51   56:50.76  9:09   118 
    4 Daniel Yinger           M58 1:01:42.35  9:56   111 
    5 Tim Hamilton            M53 1:02:34.25 10:05    48 
    6 Eric Reed               M52 1:02:48.57 10:07    75 
    7 Ivan Diaz               M50 1:05:20.10 10:31   140 
    8 Ronald Rockwell         M55 1:08:41.69 11:04   139 
    9 Creg Paulk              M52 1:09:16.97 11:09    72 
   10 Eric Mather             M51 1:12:28.46 11:40   119 
   11 Steven O'Bryan          M53 1:28:20.72 14:14    70 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Susan Rhodes            F55 1:07:51.58 10:56    77 
    2 Andrea Barajas          F50 1:14:21.95 11:59     2 
    3 Sharon Conley           F57 1:19:18.69 12:46    11 
    4 Lisa Hamilton           F51 1:34:29.46 15:13    47 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 98
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Kenneth Boggs           M61   52:12.48  8:25     8 
    2 Steven Simon            M61   55:22.32  8:55    89 
    3 Jim Egolf               M72 1:10:16.26 11:19    31 
    4 Darryl Beckmann         M65 1:39:11.53 15:58   114 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 98
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Paula Arnold            F61 1:11:00.65 11:26     1 
    2 Martha Nitzberg         F61 1:13:42.32 11:52    68 
    3 Nancy Beckmann          F64 1:39:16.66 15:59   115 

    Half Marathon Awards  

 

                            TOP OVERALL WINNERS


Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 David Martinez          M45 1:26:46.51  6:38   407 
    2 Mike Wassou             M50 1:27:27.12  6:41   408 
    3 Kevin McGregor          M36 1:29:18.25  6:50   350 

    1 Tiffany Blair           F34 1:34:09.89  7:12   313 
    2 Amanda Elliott          F19 1:37:50.19  7:29   400 
    3 Hilary Stamp            F43 1:46:16.49  8:07   391 


                             AGE GROUP AWARDS


MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Samuel Jaffe            M20 1:34:21.48  7:13   343 
    2 Alex Hollenbeck         M29 1:34:29.41  7:13   339 
    3 Danny Guy               M26 1:35:36.33  7:18   398 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Amanda Elliott          F19 1:37:50.19  7:29   400 
    2 Natalie Cook            F24 1:48:33.53  8:18   325 
    3 Falon Little            F20 1:56:40.13  8:55   346 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Kevin McGregor          M36 1:29:18.25  6:50   350 
    2 Herman Reinhold         M31 1:37:44.77  7:28   367 
    3 Derek Neal              M36 1:39:23.82  7:36   357 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Tiffany Blair           F34 1:34:09.89  7:12   313 
    2 Regan Rising            F38 2:05:01.82  9:33   403 
    3 Elizabeth Cook          F36 2:09:38.99  9:54   324 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 David Martinez          M45 1:26:46.51  6:38   407 
    2 Samuel Shearer          M44 1:39:14.76  7:35   409 
    3 Shawn McKelvy           M42 1:41:14.86  7:44   351 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Hilary Stamp            F43 1:46:16.49  8:07   391 
    2 Jenny Russell           F40 1:48:42.70  8:18   371 
    3 Amy Nelson              F42 1:49:34.06  8:22   359 
 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Mike Wassou             M50 1:27:27.12  6:41   408 
    2 Leo Navarro             M57 1:52:38.07  8:36   356 
    3 William Parker          M54 1:58:41.59  9:04   361 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Iris Dorsey             F51 1:47:08.85  8:11   327 
    2 Betsy Ziegler           F52 1:51:57.93  8:33   389 
    3 Pierette Muffler        F55 2:00:26.97  9:12   354 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 98
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Peter Trump             M62 1:56:59.49  8:56   381 
    2 Tom Zehringer           M61 2:03:51.62  9:28   396 
    3 Thomas Scheetz          M60 2:08:52.32  9:51   374 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 98
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Amber Bills             F99 2:10:27.72  9:58   311 
    2 Melissa Whittingslow    F99 2:21:25.67 10:48   386 
 

    Half Marathon Overall  

        OVERALL RESULTS - HALF MARATHON ALL RUNNERS

Place Name                    Age Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 David Martinez           45 1:26:46.51  6:38  407 
    2 Mike Wassou              50 1:27:27.12  6:41  408 
    3 Kevin McGregor           36 1:29:18.25  6:50  350 
    4 Tiffany Blair            34 1:34:09.89  7:12  313 
    5 Samuel Jaffe             20 1:34:21.48  7:13  343 
    6 Alex Hollenbeck          29 1:34:29.41  7:13  339 
    7 Danny Guy                26 1:35:36.33  7:18  398 
    8 Stephen Cucchiara        29 1:36:56.30  7:24  326 
    9 Ryan Bruns               24 1:37:23.78  7:27  319 
   10 Herman Reinhold          31 1:37:44.77  7:28  367 
   11 Amanda Elliott           19 1:37:50.19  7:29  400 
   12 Brandon Cambio           20 1:38:48.84  7:33  395 
   13 Samuel Shearer           44 1:39:14.76  7:35  409 
   14 Derek Neal               36 1:39:23.82  7:36  357 
   15 Joseph Reveteriano       39 1:41:11.95  7:44  369 
   16 Shawn McKelvy            42 1:41:14.86  7:44  351 
   17 Darrin Mlaker            48 1:41:17.02  7:44  397 
   18 Chris Mellott            26 1:41:36.73  7:46  352 
   19 Ryan Ward                34 1:43:47.29  7:56  382 
   20 Drew Abell               36 1:44:46.02  8:00  301 
   21 Charles Galloway         20 1:45:15.33  8:03  331 
   22 Hilary Stamp             43 1:46:16.49  8:07  391 
   23 Iris Dorsey              51 1:47:08.85  8:11  327 
   24 Jacob Parzych            20 1:47:09.76  8:11  399 
   25 Martin Gleason           20 1:47:13.03  8:12  394 
   26 Kevin Horn               27 1:48:32.86  8:18  340 
   27 Hugh Black               27 1:48:33.22  8:18  312 
   28 Natalie Cook             24 1:48:33.53  8:18  325 
   29 Jenny Russell            40 1:48:42.70  8:18  371 
   30 Amy Nelson               42 1:49:34.06  8:22  359 
   31 Bryan Christensen        44 1:51:27.98  8:31  323 
   32 Nicholas Roberts         34 1:51:33.88  8:31  370 
   33 Betsy Ziegler            52 1:51:57.93  8:33  389 
   34 Christopher Clark        19 1:52:07.37  8:34  402 
   35 Scott Borlinghaus        39 1:52:19.97  8:35  314 
   36 Jim Wei                  43 1:52:27.57  8:36  384 
   37 Leo Navarro              57 1:52:38.07  8:36  356 
   38 Zebulia Shaffer          35 1:52:38.23  8:36  376 
   39 Joel Robb                46 1:52:52.85  8:38  405 
   40 Sam Barber               44 1:52:59.63  8:38  309 
   41 Robert Elliott           42 1:53:40.69  8:41  330 
   42 Falon Little             20 1:56:40.13  8:55  346 
   43 Peter Trump              62 1:56:59.49  8:56  381 
   44 William Parker           54 1:58:41.59  9:04  361 
   45 Kyle Swift               29 1:59:25.75  9:07  379 
   46 Elijah Docker            30 1:59:31.50  9:08  390 
   47 William Austin           44 1:59:35.75  9:08  308 
   48 Erica Austin             44 1:59:36.07  9:08  306 
   49 Pierette Muffler         55 2:00:26.97  9:12  354 
   50 Maureen Storch           51 2:01:12.76  9:16  406 
   51 Kimberly Dickman         49 2:01:44.56  9:18  328 
   52 Julie Andrews            57 2:02:11.99  9:20  303 
   53 Aaron Ressler            42 2:02:18.55  9:21  368 
   54 Matthias Born            26 2:02:25.93  9:21  315 
   55 Tom Zehringer            61 2:03:51.62  9:28  396 
   56 Regan Rising             38 2:05:01.82  9:33  403 
   57 Gregory Hospodor         51 2:05:27.33  9:35  341 
   58 Gen Matchette            46 2:05:58.51  9:37  347 
   59 Nathan Thompson          21 2:06:01.28  9:38  380 
   60 Miranda Bray             22 2:07:18.33  9:44  316 
   61 Kenyan Broussard         20 2:07:35.38  9:45  318 
   62 Thomas Scheetz           60 2:08:52.32  9:51  374 
   63 Elizabeth Cook           36 2:09:38.99  9:54  324 
   64 Casey Nation             26 2:10:11.41  9:57  355 
   65 Amber Bills              99 2:10:27.72  9:58  311 
   66 Claudia Lopez            39 2:10:48.25 10:00  401 
   67 Von Campbell             58 2:13:46.64 10:13  321 
   68 Omer Sanabria            35 2:16:34.93 10:26  372 
   69 Tara Seyfried            31 2:17:00.36 10:28  411 
   70 Barbara Houck            37 2:18:15.08 10:34  342 
   71 Forrest Schaffer         23 2:18:42.04 10:36  377 
   72 Andrea Moffett           22 2:18:42.46 10:36  353 
   73 Claire Latscha           21 2:18:42.50 10:36  345 
   74 Daniel Alotta            22 2:18:42.78 10:36  304 
   75 Melissa Whittingslow     99 2:21:25.67 10:48  386 
   76 Kathleen Berry           33 2:21:46.28 10:50  310 
   77 Angie Prada              39 2:24:01.39 11:00  365 
   78 Tony Wolusky             58 2:25:56.02 11:09  388 
   79 Jerome Limoge            30 2:26:58.66 11:14  404 
   80 Charles Stevens          22 2:32:11.65 11:38  378 
   81 Apiluck Kongsomboonbech  21 2:32:41.86 11:40  410 
   82 Frank Parker             58 2:32:46.67 11:40  360 
   83 Jimmy Perea              21 2:37:32.02 12:02  364 
   84 Jacob Broersma           35 2:38:19.07 12:06  317 
   85 Janet Gouveia            43 2:38:20.21 12:06  335 
   86 Sierra Negron            22 2:50:49.99 13:03  358 
   87 Monica Duff              25 2:50:50.27 13:03  329 
   88 John Austin              36 2:53:01.55 13:13  307 
   89 Dana Austin              33 2:53:02.39 13:13  305 
   90 Jade Wei                 45 3:05:04.01 14:08  383 
 

    Half Marathon Females 

Place Name                    Age Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Tiffany Blair            34 1:34:09.89  7:12  313 
    2 Amanda Elliott           19 1:37:50.19  7:29  400 
    3 Hilary Stamp             43 1:46:16.49  8:07  391 
    4 Iris Dorsey              51 1:47:08.85  8:11  327 
    5 Natalie Cook             24 1:48:33.53  8:18  325 
    6 Jenny Russell            40 1:48:42.70  8:18  371 
    7 Amy Nelson               42 1:49:34.06  8:22  359 
    8 Betsy Ziegler            52 1:51:57.93  8:33  389 
    9 Falon Little             20 1:56:40.13  8:55  346 
   10 Erica Austin             44 1:59:36.07  9:08  306 
   11 Pierette Muffler         55 2:00:26.97  9:12  354 
   12 Maureen Storch           51 2:01:12.76  9:16  406 
   13 Kimberly Dickman         49 2:01:44.56  9:18  328 
   14 Julie Andrews            57 2:02:11.99  9:20  303 
   15 Regan Rising             38 2:05:01.82  9:33  403 
   16 Gen Matchette            46 2:05:58.51  9:37  347 
   17 Miranda Bray             22 2:07:18.33  9:44  316 
   18 Elizabeth Cook           36 2:09:38.99  9:54  324 
   19 Amber Bills              99 2:10:27.72  9:58  311 
   20 Claudia Lopez            39 2:10:48.25 10:00  401 
   21 Tara Seyfried            31 2:17:00.36 10:28  411 
   22 Barbara Houck            37 2:18:15.08 10:34  342 
   23 Andrea Moffett           22 2:18:42.46 10:36  353 
   24 Claire Latscha           21 2:18:42.50 10:36  345 
   25 Melissa Whittingslow     99 2:21:25.67 10:48  386 
   26 Kathleen Berry           33 2:21:46.28 10:50  310 
   27 Angie Prada              39 2:24:01.39 11:00  365 
   28 Janet Gouveia            43 2:38:20.21 12:06  335 
   29 Monica Duff              25 2:50:50.27 13:03  329 
   30 Dana Austin              33 2:53:02.39 13:13  305 
   31 Jade Wei                 45 3:05:04.01 14:08  383 

    Half Marathon Males 

         OVERALL RESULTS - HALF MARATHON MEN

Place Name                    Age Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 David Martinez           45 1:26:46.51  6:38  407 
    2 Mike Wassou              50 1:27:27.12  6:41  408 
    3 Kevin McGregor           36 1:29:18.25  6:50  350 
    4 Samuel Jaffe             20 1:34:21.48  7:13  343 
    5 Alex Hollenbeck          29 1:34:29.41  7:13  339 
    6 Danny Guy                26 1:35:36.33  7:18  398 
    7 Stephen Cucchiara        29 1:36:56.30  7:24  326 
    8 Ryan Bruns               24 1:37:23.78  7:27  319 
    9 Herman Reinhold          31 1:37:44.77  7:28  367 
   10 Brandon Cambio           20 1:38:48.84  7:33  395 
   11 Samuel Shearer           44 1:39:14.76  7:35  409 
   12 Derek Neal               36 1:39:23.82  7:36  357 
   13 Joseph Reveteriano       39 1:41:11.95  7:44  369 
   14 Shawn McKelvy            42 1:41:14.86  7:44  351 
   15 Darrin Mlaker            48 1:41:17.02  7:44  397 
   16 Chris Mellott            26 1:41:36.73  7:46  352 
   17 Ryan Ward                34 1:43:47.29  7:56  382 
   18 Drew Abell               36 1:44:46.02  8:00  301 
   19 Charles Galloway         20 1:45:15.33  8:03  331 
   20 Jacob Parzych            20 1:47:09.76  8:11  399 
   21 Martin Gleason           20 1:47:13.03  8:12  394 
   22 Kevin Horn               27 1:48:32.86  8:18  340 
   23 Hugh Black               27 1:48:33.22  8:18  312 
   24 Bryan Christensen        44 1:51:27.98  8:31  323 
   25 Nicholas Roberts         34 1:51:33.88  8:31  370 
   26 Christopher Clark        19 1:52:07.37  8:34  402 
   27 Scott Borlinghaus        39 1:52:19.97  8:35  314 
   28 Jim Wei                  43 1:52:27.57  8:36  384 
   29 Leo Navarro              57 1:52:38.07  8:36  356 
   30 Zebulia Shaffer          35 1:52:38.23  8:36  376 
   31 Joel Robb                46 1:52:52.85  8:38  405 
   32 Sam Barber               44 1:52:59.63  8:38  309 
   33 Robert Elliott           42 1:53:40.69  8:41  330 
   34 Peter Trump              62 1:56:59.49  8:56  381 
   35 William Parker           54 1:58:41.59  9:04  361 
   36 Kyle Swift               29 1:59:25.75  9:07  379 
   37 Elijah Docker            30 1:59:31.50  9:08  390 
   38 William Austin           44 1:59:35.75  9:08  308 
   39 Aaron Ressler            42 2:02:18.55  9:21  368 
   40 Matthias Born            26 2:02:25.93  9:21  315 
   41 Tom Zehringer            61 2:03:51.62  9:28  396 
   42 Gregory Hospodor         51 2:05:27.33  9:35  341 
   43 Nathan Thompson          21 2:06:01.28  9:38  380 
   44 Kenyan Broussard         20 2:07:35.38  9:45  318 
   45 Thomas Scheetz           60 2:08:52.32  9:51  374 
   46 Casey Nation             26 2:10:11.41  9:57  355 
   47 Von Campbell             58 2:13:46.64 10:13  321 
   48 Omer Sanabria            35 2:16:34.93 10:26  372 
   49 Forrest Schaffer         23 2:18:42.04 10:36  377 
   50 Daniel Alotta            22 2:18:42.78 10:36  304 
   51 Tony Wolusky             58 2:25:56.02 11:09  388 
   52 Jerome Limoge            30 2:26:58.66 11:14  404 
   53 Charles Stevens          22 2:32:11.65 11:38  378 
   54 Apiluck Kongsomboonbech  21 2:32:41.86 11:40  410 
   55 Frank Parker             58 2:32:46.67 11:40  360 
   56 Jimmy Perea              21 2:37:32.02 12:02  364 
   57 Jacob Broersma           35 2:38:19.07 12:06  317 
   58 Sierra Negron            22 2:50:49.99 13:03  358 
   59 John Austin              36 2:53:01.55 13:13  307 
 

    Half Marathon Age Groups  

                            HALF MARATHON AGE GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Samuel Jaffe            M20 1:34:21.48  7:13   343 
    2 Alex Hollenbeck         M29 1:34:29.41  7:13   339 
    3 Danny Guy               M26 1:35:36.33  7:18   398 
    4 Stephen Cucchiara       M29 1:36:56.30  7:24   326 
    5 Ryan Bruns              M24 1:37:23.78  7:27   319 
    6 Brandon Cambio          M20 1:38:48.84  7:33   395 
    7 Chris Mellott           M26 1:41:36.73  7:46   352 
    8 Charles Galloway        M20 1:45:15.33  8:03   331 
    9 Jacob Parzych           M20 1:47:09.76  8:11   399 
   10 Martin Gleason          M20 1:47:13.03  8:12   394 
   11 Kevin Horn              M27 1:48:32.86  8:18   340 
   12 Hugh Black              M27 1:48:33.22  8:18   312 
   13 Christopher Clark       M19 1:52:07.37  8:34   402 
   14 Kyle Swift              M29 1:59:25.75  9:07   379 
   15 Matthias Born           M26 2:02:25.93  9:21   315 
   16 Nathan Thompson         M21 2:06:01.28  9:38   380 
   17 Kenyan Broussard        M20 2:07:35.38  9:45   318 
   18 Casey Nation            M26 2:10:11.41  9:57   355 
   19 Forrest Schaffer        M23 2:18:42.04 10:36   377 
   20 Daniel Alotta           M22 2:18:42.78 10:36   304 
   21 Charles Stevens         M22 2:32:11.65 11:38   378 
   22 Apiluck Kongsomboonbech M21 2:32:41.86 11:40   410 
   23 Jimmy Perea             M21 2:37:32.02 12:02   364 
   24 Sierra Negron           M22 2:50:49.99 13:03   358 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Amanda Elliott          F19 1:37:50.19  7:29   400 
    2 Natalie Cook            F24 1:48:33.53  8:18   325 
    3 Falon Little            F20 1:56:40.13  8:55   346 
    4 Miranda Bray            F22 2:07:18.33  9:44   316 
    5 Andrea Moffett          F22 2:18:42.46 10:36   353 
    6 Claire Latscha          F21 2:18:42.50 10:36   345 
    7 Monica Duff             F25 2:50:50.27 13:03   329 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Kevin McGregor          M36 1:29:18.25  6:50   350 
    2 Herman Reinhold         M31 1:37:44.77  7:28   367 
    3 Derek Neal              M36 1:39:23.82  7:36   357 
    4 Joseph Reveteriano      M39 1:41:11.95  7:44   369 
    5 Ryan Ward               M34 1:43:47.29  7:56   382 
    6 Drew Abell              M36 1:44:46.02  8:00   301 
    7 Nicholas Roberts        M34 1:51:33.88  8:31   370 
    8 Scott Borlinghaus       M39 1:52:19.97  8:35   314 
    9 Zebulia Shaffer         M35 1:52:38.23  8:36   376 
   10 Elijah Docker           M30 1:59:31.50  9:08   390 
   11 Omer Sanabria           M35 2:16:34.93 10:26   372 
   12 Jerome Limoge           M30 2:26:58.66 11:14   404 
   13 Jacob Broersma          M35 2:38:19.07 12:06   317 
   14 John Austin             M36 2:53:01.55 13:13   307 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Tiffany Blair           F34 1:34:09.89  7:12   313 
    2 Regan Rising            F38 2:05:01.82  9:33   403 
    3 Elizabeth Cook          F36 2:09:38.99  9:54   324 
    4 Claudia Lopez           F39 2:10:48.25 10:00   401 
    5 Tara Seyfried           F31 2:17:00.36 10:28   411 
    6 Barbara Houck           F37 2:18:15.08 10:34   342 
    7 Kathleen Berry          F33 2:21:46.28 10:50   310 
    8 Angie Prada             F39 2:24:01.39 11:00   365 
    9 Dana Austin             F33 2:53:02.39 13:13   305 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 David Martinez          M45 1:26:46.51  6:38   407 
    2 Samuel Shearer          M44 1:39:14.76  7:35   409 
    3 Shawn McKelvy           M42 1:41:14.86  7:44   351 
    4 Darrin Mlaker           M48 1:41:17.02  7:44   397 
    5 Bryan Christensen       M44 1:51:27.98  8:31   323 
    6 Jim Wei                 M43 1:52:27.57  8:36   384 
    7 Joel Robb               M46 1:52:52.85  8:38   405 
    8 Sam Barber              M44 1:52:59.63  8:38   309 
    9 Robert Elliott          M42 1:53:40.69  8:41   330 
   10 William Austin          M44 1:59:35.75  9:08   308 
   11 Aaron Ressler           M42 2:02:18.55  9:21   368 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Hilary Stamp            F43 1:46:16.49  8:07   391 
    2 Jenny Russell           F40 1:48:42.70  8:18   371 
    3 Amy Nelson              F42 1:49:34.06  8:22   359 
    4 Erica Austin            F44 1:59:36.07  9:08   306 
    5 Kimberly Dickman        F49 2:01:44.56  9:18   328 
    6 Gen Matchette           F46 2:05:58.51  9:37   347 
    7 Janet Gouveia           F43 2:38:20.21 12:06   335 
    8 Jade Wei                F45 3:05:04.01 14:08   383 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Mike Wassou             M50 1:27:27.12  6:41   408 
    2 Leo Navarro             M57 1:52:38.07  8:36   356 
    3 William Parker          M54 1:58:41.59  9:04   361 
    4 Gregory Hospodor        M51 2:05:27.33  9:35   341 
    5 Von Campbell            M58 2:13:46.64 10:13   321 
    6 Tony Wolusky            M58 2:25:56.02 11:09   388 
    7 Frank Parker            M58 2:32:46.67 11:40   360 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Iris Dorsey             F51 1:47:08.85  8:11   327 
    2 Betsy Ziegler           F52 1:51:57.93  8:33   389 
    3 Pierette Muffler        F55 2:00:26.97  9:12   354 
    4 Maureen Storch          F51 2:01:12.76  9:16   406 
    5 Julie Andrews           F57 2:02:11.99  9:20   303 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Peter Trump             M62 1:56:59.49  8:56   381 
    2 Tom Zehringer           M61 2:03:51.62  9:28   396 
    3 Thomas Scheetz          M60 2:08:52.32  9:51   374 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Amber Bills             F99 2:10:27.72  9:58   311 
    2 Melissa Whittingslow    F99 2:21:25.67 10:48   386