Taos Up and Over

August 6, 2016

Awards All Runners Age Groups
Females
Males
If you have any questions about the timing or results, please contact Sid@CCRTiming.com

 

    Awards  

                            TOP OVERALL WINNERS


Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Ryan Haack              M26 Albuquerque NM        1:01:28  9:54   137 

    1 Emma Patterson          F19 Taos NM               1:09:42 11:13     7 


                             AGE GROUP AWARDS


MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Zach Marshall           M16 Albuquerque NM        1:03:22 10:12   175 
    2 Simon Mount             M16 Arroyo Seco NM        1:05:23 10:32   151 
    3 Adam Armstrong          M12 Pueblo CO             1:24:38 13:38   131 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Emma Patterson          F19 Taos NM               1:09:42 11:13     7 
    2 Hannah Bonaguidi        F18 Pittstown NJ          1:13:51 11:53   147 
    3 Katherine Arndt         F19 Boston MA             1:45:08 16:56   218 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Ryan Haack              M26 Albuquerque NM        1:01:28  9:54   137 
    2 Chris Ellefson          M26 Albuquerque NM        1:03:38 10:15   119 
    3 Ryan Tracey             M24 Taos NM               1:05:17 10:31   170 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Kayla Rodriguez         F27 Albuquerque NM        1:21:54 13:11    89 
    2 Leah Todd               F26 Taos NM               1:23:20 13:25    47 
    3 Maggie Edmiston         F23 Casper WY             1:23:21 13:25   199 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Antonio Lopez           M36 Santa Fe NM           1:03:15 10:11   144 
    2 Javier Torres-Hughes    M31 Taos NM               1:09:31 11:12    36 
    3 Chris Stanek            M39 Santa Fe NM           1:12:25 11:40   160 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Stephanie Medina        F35 Rio Rancho NM         1:12:06 11:37   118 
    2 Sarah Willis            F36 Albuquerque NM        1:21:13 13:05     5 
    3 Adrienne Koplik         F35 Albuquerque NM        1:21:21 13:06     9 
 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Andrew Hay              M46 Taos NM               1:06:46 10:45   172 
    2 Benjamin Willis         M40 Albuquerque NM        1:10:43 11:23     6 
    3 Fred Rahmer             M49 Plecitas NM           1:14:49 12:03   213 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Andrea Krejci           F42 Taos NM               1:20:21 12:56    73 
    2 Laura Leitner           F41 Santa Fe NM           1:20:49 13:01    84 
    3 Robin Puro              F42 San Cristobal NM      1:21:25 13:07   140 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Alex Romero             M59 Montezuma NM          1:14:20 11:58   104 
    2 Jonathan Rath           M53 Albuquerque NM        1:16:12 12:16   124 
    3 Jim Dryden              M51 Albuquerque NM        1:24:20 13:35    79 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Diane De Souza          F59 El Prado NM           1:44:53 16:53    33 
    2 Regina Valencia         F56 Santa Fe NM           1:50:30 17:47   111 
    3 Micky Simpson           F59 Colo Spgs CO          1:55:36 18:37    40 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Dennis Collard          M61 Colo Spgs CO          1:29:29 14:24    39 
    2 Ron Stelten             M60 Palm Desert CA        1:37:43 15:44    46 
    3 Leonard Whitney         M61 San Francisco CA      1:55:55 18:40    20 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Melissa Forsythe        F62 Taos NM               1:49:18 17:36   155 
    2 Kathy Kirsling          F67 Tijeras NM            1:53:29 18:16     8 
    3 Virginia Rodriguez      F60 Tooele UT             2:08:51 20:45   203 
 

 

 

    All Runners  

     
                     OVERALL RESULTS - MEN & WOMEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Div Cat Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== === ==== 1 Ryan Haack 26 Albuquerque NM 1:01:27.50 9:54 M2029 AG 137 2 Antonio Lopez 36 Santa Fe NM 1:03:14.70 10:11 M3039 AG 144 3 Zach Marshall 16 Albuquerque NM 1:03:21.65 10:12 M1019 AG 175 4 Chris Ellefson 26 Albuquerque NM 1:03:37.65 10:15 M2029 AG 119 5 Ryan Tracey 24 Taos NM 1:05:16.70 10:31 M2029 AG 170 6 Simon Mount 16 Arroyo Seco NM 1:05:22.85 10:32 M1019 AG 151 7 Dae Aborro Abruzzo 27 Albuquerque NM 1:05:57.75 10:37 M2029 AG 214 8 Andrew Hay 46 Taos NM 1:06:45.35 10:45 M4049 AG 172 9 James Espinoza 20 La. Madera NM 1:07:44.90 10:55 M2029 AG 88 10 Adam Arguello 28 Casper WY 1:08:27.05 11:01 M2029 AG 167 11 Jimmy Loder 28 Ranchos De Taos NM 1:08:28.70 11:02 M2029 AG 25 12 Javier Torres-Hughes 31 Taos NM 1:09:30.35 11:12 M3039 AG 36 13 Emma Patterson 19 Taos NM 1:09:41.35 11:13 F1019 AG 7 14 Nick Van Den Broadvien 28 Del Rio TX 1:09:49.35 11:15 M2029 AG 220 15 Benjamin Willis 40 Albuquerque NM 1:10:42.35 11:23 M4049 AG 6 16 Stephanie Medina 35 Rio Rancho NM 1:12:05.35 11:37 F3039 AG 118 17 Craig Garcia 28 Santa Fe NM 1:12:05.45 11:37 M2029 AG 135 18 Chris Stanek 39 Santa Fe NM 1:12:25.00 11:40 M3039 AG 160 19 Peter Yeo 26 Albuquerque NM 1:12:31.90 11:41 M2029 AG 195 20 Nathaniel Martinez 28 Sapello NM 1:13:22.95 11:49 M2029 AG 103 21 Hannah Bonaguidi 18 Pittstown NJ 1:13:50.25 11:53 F1019 AG 147 22 Alex Romero 59 Montezuma NM 1:14:19.35 11:58 M5059 AG 104 23 Toph White 36 Park City UT 1:14:19.35 11:58 M3039 AG 177 24 Fred Rahmer 49 Plecitas NM 1:14:48.95 12:03 M4049 AG 213 25 Peter Rich 39 Taos NM 1:14:59.10 12:05 M3039 AG 163 26 Jonathan Rath 53 Albuquerque NM 1:16:11.20 12:16 M5059 AG 124 27 Pierre Miller 26 Arroyo Seco NM 1:18:42.65 12:41 M2029 AG 207 28 Guillermo Canedo 46 El Prado NM 1:19:57.60 12:53 M4049 AG 196 29 Kasey Tea 27 Farmington NM 1:20:09.65 12:55 M2029 AG 109 30 Andrea Krejci 42 Taos NM 1:20:20.35 12:56 F4049 AG 73 31 Rufus George 27 Taos NM 1:20:32.75 12:58 M2029 AG 179 32 Laura Leitner 41 Santa Fe NM 1:20:48.35 13:01 F4049 AG 84 33 Sarah Willis 36 Albuquerque NM 1:21:12.25 13:05 F3039 AG 5 34 Adrienne Koplik 35 Albuquerque NM 1:21:20.35 13:06 F3039 AG 9 35 Robin Puro 42 San Cristobal NM 1:21:24.90 13:07 F4049 AG 140 36 Kyle Nash 31 Santa Fe NM 1:21:33.70 13:08 M3039 AG 121 37 Vincent Rozzi 37 Taos NM 1:21:44.00 13:10 M3039 AG 139 38 Kevan Hawkins 29 Universal City TX 1:21:47.60 13:10 M2029 AG 75 39 Kayla Rodriguez 27 Albuquerque NM 1:21:53.55 13:11 F2029 AG 89 40 Gabe Herrera 35 Santa Fe NM 1:22:01.65 13:13 M3039 AG 55 41 Brian Williams 30 Tulsa OK 1:23:12.45 13:24 M3039 AG 133 42 Leah Todd 26 Taos NM 1:23:19.55 13:25 F2029 AG 47 43 Maggie Edmiston 23 Casper WY 1:23:20.35 13:25 F2029 AG 199 44 Chris Neonel 25 Taos NM 1:23:22.75 13:26 M2029 AG 221 45 Paige Kinucan-Chavez 30 Albuquerque NM 1:23:25.20 13:26 F3039 AG 3 46 Ellen Becenti 25 Rio Rancho NM 1:23:29.00 13:27 F2029 AG 123 47 Ryan Gregory 40 Denver CO 1:23:43.15 13:29 M4049 AG 1 48 Angel Reyes 44 Ranchos De Taos NM 1:23:53.25 13:31 M4049 AG 148 49 Spencer White 34 Austin TX 1:24:09.35 13:33 M3039 AG 105 50 Jim Dryden 51 Albuquerque NM 1:24:19.45 13:35 M5059 AG 79 51 Catherine Qualls 29 Albuquerque NM 1:24:35.10 13:37 F2029 AG 159 52 Adam Armstrong 12 Pueblo CO 1:24:37.35 13:38 M1019 AG 131 53 Kate Ferlic 39 Santa Fe NM 1:24:59.50 13:41 F3039 AG 162 54 Michael Bruce 40 Taos NM 1:25:07.45 13:42 M4049 AG 64 55 Susie Rand-Weimer 45 Roswell NM 1:25:18.95 13:44 F4049 AG 90 56 Antonio Sena 36 Las Vegas NM 1:25:28.75 13:46 M3039 AG 56 57 Jordan Garrett 27 El Cerrito CA 1:25:54.30 13:50 F2029 AG 62 58 Jesson Hutchinson 35 Los Alamos NM 1:26:00.25 13:51 M3039 AG 120 59 Greg Ilacqua 29 Santa Fe NM 1:26:03.35 13:51 M2029 AG 126 60 Maya Lengerich 31 Angel Fire NM 1:26:12.85 13:53 F3039 AG 169 61 Kristean Alcocer 39 Rio Rancho NM 1:26:26.80 13:55 M3039 AG 187 62 Vernon Abeyta 46 Albuquerque NM 1:26:31.15 13:56 M4049 AG 114 63 Rachel Tea 25 Farmington NM 1:27:00.15 14:01 F2029 AG 110 64 Kyle Rice 54 Silver City NM 1:27:30.65 14:06 M5059 AG 76 65 Robert Martinez 33 Hercules CA 1:27:52.10 14:09 M3039 AG 208 66 Jimmy Calzado 36 Rio Rancho NM 1:28:05.75 14:11 M3039 AG 60 67 Brian Jensen 32 Santa Fe NM 1:28:06.60 14:11 M3039 AG 100 68 Gabriel Lovato 23 Las Vegas NM 1:28:10.10 14:12 M2029 AG 72 69 Elizabeth Jaramillo-Lop 36 Santa Fe NM 1:28:28.15 14:15 F3039 AG 145 70 Roy Leckonby 38 Boulder CO 1:28:38.10 14:16 M3039 AG 136 71 Deanna Reyes 43 Ranchos De Taos NM 1:28:39.30 14:17 F4049 AG 149 72 Steven Tandberg 34 Tijeras NM 1:28:41.60 14:17 M3039 AG 74 73 David Sooter 46 Taos NM 1:28:43.65 14:17 M4049 AG 193 74 Ray Luna 45 San Antonio TX 1:28:45.35 14:18 M4049 AG 200 75 Dennis Collard 61 Colo Spgs CO 1:29:28.35 14:24 M6098 AG 39 76 Jonathan Gerber 28 Concord CA 1:29:43.80 14:27 M2029 AG 41 77 Elisabeth Coniglio 31 Valdez NM 1:30:15.90 14:32 F3039 AG 77 78 Gordon Coutret 26 Albuquerque NM 1:30:20.35 14:33 M2029 AG 51 79 Brooks Terrell 53 Plano TX 1:31:03.30 14:40 M5059 AG 27 80 Blake Pound 32 Boudler CO 1:31:20.00 14:42 M3039 AG 44 81 Joe Beman 53 Albuquerque NM 1:31:25.55 14:43 M5059 AG 132 82 Leslie Wood 25 Albuquerque NM 1:31:33.50 14:45 F2029 AG 134 83 Mark Trimmer 53 Albuquerque NM 1:32:00.35 14:49 M5059 AG 166 84 Matthew Chavez 36 Albuquerque NM 1:32:10.35 14:51 M3039 AG 4 85 Tate Fletcher 12 Columbia MO 1:32:14.60 14:51 M1019 AG 189 86 Jake Dreiling 21 Wichita KS 1:32:54.60 14:58 M2029 AG 216 87 Cipry Jaramillo 49 Arroyo Seco NM 1:33:29.75 15:03 F4049 AG 154 88 Nicole Shannon 45 Amarillo TX 1:33:39.35 15:05 F4049 AG 180 89 Rosalia Ciddio 36 Albuquerque NM 1:33:53.50 15:07 F3039 AG 191 90 Johnny Valdiviezo 47 Santa Fe NM 1:34:00.35 15:08 M4049 AG 212 91 Talbrett Caramillo 24 Dulce NM 1:34:20.35 15:11 M2029 AG 192 92 Leah Plymire 31 Albuquerque NM 1:34:25.20 15:12 F3039 AG 215 93 Dean Phannenstiel 43 Edgewater CO 1:34:31.05 15:13 M4049 AG 11 94 Pierre-Yves Villeneuve 39 L'épiphanie QC 1:34:40.35 15:15 M3039 AG 68 95 Eric Bailey 42 Rio Rancho NM 1:34:50.50 15:16 M4049 AG 209 96 Aaron Gallegos 49 Las Vegas NM 1:35:07.35 15:19 M4049 AG 58 97 Julie Gagné 40 L'Épiphanie QC 1:35:23.35 15:22 F4049 AG 69 98 Leanne Smith 30 Los Alamos NM 1:35:44.40 15:25 F3039 AG 128 99 Geoffrey White 32 Hot Springs AR 1:36:16.45 15:30 M3039 AG 106 100 David Smith 30 Los Alamos NM 1:36:22.35 15:31 M3039 AG 129 101 Brad Howard 50 Amarillo TX 1:37:05.35 15:38 M5059 AG 171 102 Francesco Martinez 23 Bosque NM 1:37:23.15 15:41 M2029 AG 10 103 Ron Stelten 60 Palm Desert CA 1:37:42.35 15:44 M6098 AG 46 104 Mathew Cleveland 33 Los Alamos NM 1:37:43.65 15:44 M3039 AG 65 105 Carlos Martinez 39 Las Vegas NM 1:39:02.80 15:57 M3039 AG 102 106 Shawn Allgeier 36 Albuquerque NM 1:39:05.35 15:57 M3039 AG 49 107 Sergio Tirado 32 Taos NM 1:39:18.50 15:59 M3039 AG 141 108 Chas Williams 49 Taos NM 1:39:18.50 15:59 M4049 AG 219 109 Peter Karpius 46 Los Alamos NM 1:39:22.55 16:00 M4049 AG 17 110 Gus Leyba 27 Albuquerque NM 1:39:27.35 16:01 M2029 AG 210 111 Jerica Catanach 22 Albuquerque NM 1:39:29.35 16:01 F2029 AG 85 112 Jae Chang 45 Los Alamos NM 1:39:48.40 16:04 M4049 AG 54 113 Christopher Albert 41 Taos NM 1:40:45.00 16:13 M4049 AG 70 114 John Espinoza 33 Santa Fe NM 1:41:05.35 16:17 M3039 AG 176 115 Moises Gonzales 47 Albuquerque NM 1:41:24.40 16:20 M4049 AG 198 116 Kendra Van Buren 30 Santa Fe NM 1:41:48.30 16:24 F3039 AG 184 117 Eric Armstrong 50 Folsom NM 1:41:49.50 16:24 M5059 AG 130 118 Stephen Cussen 56 Albuquerque NM 1:42:15.35 16:28 M5059 AG 182 119 Leticia Romero 35 Rio Rancho NM 1:42:31.50 16:30 F3039 AG 61 120 Irene Argiris 20 King Of Prussia PA 1:42:32.80 16:31 F2029 AG 43 121 Kate Mueller 36 Northbrook IL 1:43:55.35 16:44 F3039 AG 161 122 David Infante 51 Albuquerque NM 1:44:10.35 16:46 M5059 AG 2 123 Holly Katchuk 47 Los Alamos NM 1:44:11.70 16:47 F4049 AG 18 124 Diane De Souza 59 El Prado NM 1:44:52.75 16:53 F5059 AG 33 125 Sonia Sanchez Cuesta 40 Santa Fe NM 1:44:56.40 16:54 F4049 AG 38 126 Katherine Arndt 19 Boston MA 1:45:07.05 16:56 F1019 AG 218 127 Lynette Martinez 33 Taos NM 1:45:08.35 16:56 F3039 AG 174 128 Duane Hannan 46 Dallas TX 1:46:05.20 17:05 M4049 AG 183 129 Courtney Dornburg 47 Corrales NM 1:47:30.50 17:19 F4049 AG 152 130 Robert Cillessen 28 Kechi KS 1:47:46.95 17:21 M2029 AG 95 131 Taylor Bailey 28 Santa Fe NM 1:47:48.05 17:21 F2029 AG 125 132 Douglas Comstock 58 Truchas NM 1:49:04.30 17:34 M5059 AG 165 133 Andrea Overturf 36 Richardson TX 1:49:09.75 17:35 F3039 AG 117 134 Melissa Cillessen 27 Kechi KS 1:49:15.35 17:35 F2029 AG 96 135 Melissa Forsythe 62 Taos NM 1:49:17.10 17:36 F6098 AG 155 136 Melissa Rosol 40 El Paso TX 1:49:20.15 17:36 F4049 AG 13 137 Stefania Peruzzetto 47 Cuorgne TO 1:49:32.50 17:38 F4049 AG 87 138 Bridget Hogan 27 Wichita KS 1:50:07.35 17:44 F2029 AG 181 139 Margaret Sena 48 Santa Fe NM 1:50:15.80 17:45 F4049 AG 211 140 Lynn Velarde 43 Albuquerque NM 1:50:17.75 17:46 F4049 AG 197 141 Regina Valencia 56 Santa Fe NM 1:50:29.40 17:47 F5059 AG 111 142 Mary Coughlin 30 Santa Fe NM 1:52:17.70 18:05 F3039 AG 86 143 Jeff Rodriguez 42 Rio Rancho NM 1:53:21.95 18:15 M4049 AG 178 144 Kathy Kirsling 67 Tijeras NM 1:53:28.20 18:16 F6098 AG 8 145 Maureen Scanlon 28 Brewerton NY 1:54:18.95 18:24 F2029 AG 138 146 Micky Simpson 59 Colo Spgs CO 1:55:35.35 18:37 F5059 AG 40 147 Angela Hinton 41 Albuquerque NM 1:55:45.65 18:38 F4049 AG 35 148 Jared Hinton 23 Albuquerque NM 1:55:47.95 18:39 M2029 AG 202 149 Aimee Abeyta 43 Albuquerque NM 1:55:50.35 18:39 F4049 AG 113 150 Leonard Whitney 61 San Francisco CA 1:55:54.30 18:40 M6098 AG 20 151 Heather Trujillo 34 Espanola NM 1:55:55.25 18:40 F3039 AG 194 152 Jessica Jensen 35 Santa Fe NM 1:56:00.15 18:41 F3039 AG 101 153 Lisa Bushull 38 El Prado NM 1:56:05.45 18:41 F3039 AG 217 154 James Grill 59 Albuquerque NM 1:58:55.35 19:09 M5059 AG 108 155 Jenny Sanchez 37 Albuquerque NM 2:00:41.80 19:26 F3039 AG 50 156 Jennifer Allred 43 Albuquerque NM 2:00:59.00 19:29 F4049 AG 78 157 Suzette Williams 47 Los Alamos NM 2:01:35.75 19:35 F4049 AG 28 158 Thomas Smith 36 Rio Rancho NM 2:01:38.00 19:35 M3039 AG 153 159 Misty Bruce 35 Taos NM 2:01:55.50 19:38 F3039 AG 63 160 Julia Downs 38 Albuquerque NM 2:04:02.35 19:58 F3039 AG 15 161 Bruce Boyd 77 Valdez NM 2:04:02.35 19:58 M6098 AG 91 162 Tara Richter Nash 43 Austin TX 2:04:21.25 20:01 F4049 AG 66 163 Carolien Bell 51 Vadito NM 2:05:02.00 20:08 F5059 AG 45 164 Lisa Hunt 35 Albuquerque NM 2:07:09.75 20:28 F3039 AG 57 165 Melinda Tara Feliz Mont 37 Santa Fe NM 2:07:09.90 20:28 F3039 AG 185 166 Douglas Egli 59 Santa Fe NM 2:07:23.60 20:31 M5059 AG 112 167 Stephanie Delmore 39 Ranchos De Taos NM 2:07:30.35 20:32 F3039 AG 186 168 Virginia Rodriguez 60 Tooele UT 2:08:50.35 20:45 F6098 AG 203 169 Celia Alcocer 39 Rio Rancho NM 2:10:15.45 20:58 F3039 AG 188 170 Sandra Cano 30 Albuquerque NM 2:12:25.90 21:19 F3039 AG 168 171 Karl Jurisson 59 Albuquerque NM 2:12:30.90 21:20 M5059 AG 16 172 Jeremy Richter 41 Phoenixville PA 2:13:41.70 21:31 M4049 AG 14 173 Darrell Charles 34 Albuquerque NM 2:14:42.05 21:41 M3039 AG 204 174 Perky Garcia 50 Albuquerque NM 2:14:43.55 21:41 F5059 AG 52 175 Molly Barlyn 50 Austin TX 2:17:22.95 22:07 F5059 AG 48 176 Clinton Green 41 Tulsa OK 2:19:50.35 22:31 M4049 AG 21 177 Damon Scott 45 Taos NM 2:19:56.40 22:32 M4049 AG 142 178 Joel Gerber 54 Sharano Park TX 2:20:09.30 22:34 M5059 AG 201 179 Elissa Cruz 39 Ruidoso NM 2:22:15.50 22:54 F3039 AG 115 180 Elizabeth Beall 52 Santa Fe NM 2:23:40.35 23:08 F5059 AG 164 181 Catherine A Hesch 47 Albuquerque NM 2:25:55.65 23:30 F4049 AG 157 182 Marcel Hesch 57 Albuquerque NM 2:25:56.10 23:30 M5059 AG 158 183 Amanda Williams 28 Tulsa OK 2:27:28.45 23:45 F2029 AG 173 184 Joe Zerr 34 Los Alamos NM 2:30:11.45 24:11 M3039 AG 59 185 Ripple Terrell 51 Plano TX 2:32:23.65 24:32 F5059 AG 67 186 Caryn Romero 43 Albuquerque NM 2:49:20.95 27:16 F4049 AG 34 187 Scott Frie 47 Jenks OK 3:04:00.30 29:37 M4049 AG 146 188 Jasmine Dawson 29 Monterey Park CA 3:13:51.00 31:12 F2029 AG 29 189 Robert Pattie 36 Los Alamos NM 3:19:20.45 32:05 M3039 AG 190 190 Paula Cillessen 59 Kechi KS 3:23:52.50 32:49 F5059 AG 93 191 John Cillessen 63 Kechi KS 3:23:52.70 32:49 M6098 AG 92 192 John Jacobellis 24 Albuquerque NM 3:47:55.10 36:41 M2029 AG 206 193 Sujana Chowdhury 26 Albuquerque NM 3:47:55.70 36:41 F2029 AG 205

    Age Groups  

                                 10K RUN AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Zach Marshall           M16 Albuquerque NM        1:03:21.65 10:12   175 
    2 Simon Mount             M16 Arroyo Seco NM        1:05:22.85 10:32   151 
    3 Adam Armstrong          M12 Pueblo CO             1:24:37.35 13:38   131 
    4 Tate Fletcher           M12 Columbia MO           1:32:14.60 14:51   189 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Emma Patterson          F19 Taos NM               1:09:41.35 11:13     7 
    2 Hannah Bonaguidi        F18 Pittstown NJ          1:13:50.25 11:53   147 
    3 Katherine Arndt         F19 Boston MA             1:45:07.05 16:56   218 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Ryan Haack              M26 Albuquerque NM        1:01:27.50  9:54   137 
    2 Chris Ellefson          M26 Albuquerque NM        1:03:37.65 10:15   119 
    3 Ryan Tracey             M24 Taos NM               1:05:16.70 10:31   170 
    4 Dae Aborro Abruzzo      M27 Albuquerque NM        1:05:57.75 10:37   214 
    5 James Espinoza          M20 La. Madera NM         1:07:44.90 10:55    88 
    6 Adam Arguello           M28 Casper WY             1:08:27.05 11:01   167 
    7 Jimmy Loder             M28 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:08:28.70 11:02    25 
    8 Nick Van Den Broadvien  M28 Del Rio TX            1:09:49.35 11:15   220 
    9 Craig Garcia            M28 Santa Fe NM           1:12:05.45 11:37   135 
   10 Peter Yeo               M26 Albuquerque NM        1:12:31.90 11:41   195 
   11 Nathaniel Martinez      M28 Sapello NM            1:13:22.95 11:49   103 
   12 Pierre Miller           M26 Arroyo Seco NM        1:18:42.65 12:41   207 
   13 Kasey Tea               M27 Farmington NM         1:20:09.65 12:55   109 
   14 Rufus George            M27 Taos NM               1:20:32.75 12:58   179 
   15 Kevan Hawkins           M29 Universal City TX     1:21:47.60 13:10    75 
   16 Chris Neonel            M25 Taos NM               1:23:22.75 13:26   221 
   17 Greg Ilacqua            M29 Santa Fe NM           1:26:03.35 13:51   126 
   18 Gabriel Lovato          M23 Las Vegas NM          1:28:10.10 14:12    72 
   19 Jonathan Gerber         M28 Concord CA            1:29:43.80 14:27    41 
   20 Gordon Coutret          M26 Albuquerque NM        1:30:20.35 14:33    51 
   21 Jake Dreiling           M21 Wichita KS            1:32:54.60 14:58   216 
   22 Talbrett Caramillo      M24 Dulce NM              1:34:20.35 15:11   192 
   23 Francesco Martinez      M23 Bosque NM             1:37:23.15 15:41    10 
   24 Gus Leyba               M27 Albuquerque NM        1:39:27.35 16:01   210 
   25 Robert Cillessen        M28 Kechi KS              1:47:46.95 17:21    95 
   26 Jared Hinton            M23 Albuquerque NM        1:55:47.95 18:39   202 
   27 John Jacobellis         M24 Albuquerque NM        3:47:55.10 36:41   206 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Kayla Rodriguez         F27 Albuquerque NM        1:21:53.55 13:11    89 
    2 Leah Todd               F26 Taos NM               1:23:19.55 13:25    47 
    3 Maggie Edmiston         F23 Casper WY             1:23:20.35 13:25   199 
    4 Ellen Becenti           F25 Rio Rancho NM         1:23:29.00 13:27   123 
    5 Catherine Qualls        F29 Albuquerque NM        1:24:35.10 13:37   159 
    6 Jordan Garrett          F27 El Cerrito CA         1:25:54.30 13:50    62 
    7 Rachel Tea              F25 Farmington NM         1:27:00.15 14:01   110 
    8 Leslie Wood             F25 Albuquerque NM        1:31:33.50 14:45   134 
    9 Jerica Catanach         F22 Albuquerque NM        1:39:29.35 16:01    85 
   10 Irene Argiris           F20 King Of Prussia PA    1:42:32.80 16:31    43 
   11 Taylor Bailey           F28 Santa Fe NM           1:47:48.05 17:21   125 
   12 Melissa Cillessen       F27 Kechi KS              1:49:15.35 17:35    96 
   13 Bridget Hogan           F27 Wichita KS            1:50:07.35 17:44   181 
   14 Maureen Scanlon         F28 Brewerton NY          1:54:18.95 18:24   138 
   15 Amanda Williams         F28 Tulsa OK              2:27:28.45 23:45   173 
   16 Jasmine Dawson          F29 Monterey Park CA      3:13:51.00 31:12    29 
   17 Sujana Chowdhury        F26 Albuquerque NM        3:47:55.70 36:41   205 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Stephanie Medina        F35 Rio Rancho NM         1:12:05.35 11:37   118 
    2 Sarah Willis            F36 Albuquerque NM        1:21:12.25 13:05     5 
    3 Adrienne Koplik         F35 Albuquerque NM        1:21:20.35 13:06     9 
    4 Paige Kinucan-Chavez    F30 Albuquerque NM        1:23:25.20 13:26     3 
    5 Kate Ferlic             F39 Santa Fe NM           1:24:59.50 13:41   162 
    6 Maya Lengerich          F31 Angel Fire NM         1:26:12.85 13:53   169 
    7 Elizabeth Jaramillo-Lop F36 Santa Fe NM           1:28:28.15 14:15   145 
    8 Elisabeth Coniglio      F31 Valdez NM             1:30:15.90 14:32    77 
    9 Rosalia Ciddio          F36 Albuquerque NM        1:33:53.50 15:07   191 
   10 Leah Plymire            F31 Albuquerque NM        1:34:25.20 15:12   215 
   11 Leanne Smith            F30 Los Alamos NM         1:35:44.40 15:25   128 
   12 Kendra Van Buren        F30 Santa Fe NM           1:41:48.30 16:24   184 
   13 Leticia Romero          F35 Rio Rancho NM         1:42:31.50 16:30    61 
   14 Kate Mueller            F36 Northbrook IL         1:43:55.35 16:44   161 
   15 Lynette Martinez        F33 Taos NM               1:45:08.35 16:56   174 
   16 Andrea Overturf         F36 Richardson TX         1:49:09.75 17:35   117 
   17 Mary Coughlin           F30 Santa Fe NM           1:52:17.70 18:05    86 
   18 Heather Trujillo        F34 Espanola NM           1:55:55.25 18:40   194 
   19 Jessica Jensen          F35 Santa Fe NM           1:56:00.15 18:41   101 
   20 Lisa Bushull            F38 El Prado NM           1:56:05.45 18:41   217 
   21 Jenny Sanchez           F37 Albuquerque NM        2:00:41.80 19:26    50 
   22 Misty Bruce             F35 Taos NM               2:01:55.50 19:38    63 
   23 Julia Downs             F38 Albuquerque NM        2:04:02.35 19:58    15 
   24 Lisa Hunt               F35 Albuquerque NM        2:07:09.75 20:28    57 
   25 Melinda Tara Feliz Mont F37 Santa Fe NM           2:07:09.90 20:28   185 
   26 Stephanie Delmore       F39 Ranchos De Taos NM    2:07:30.35 20:32   186 
   27 Celia Alcocer           F39 Rio Rancho NM         2:10:15.45 20:58   188 
   28 Sandra Cano             F30 Albuquerque NM        2:12:25.90 21:19   168 
   29 Elissa Cruz             F39 Ruidoso NM            2:22:15.50 22:54   115 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Antonio Lopez           M36 Santa Fe NM           1:03:14.70 10:11   144 
    2 Javier Torres-Hughes    M31 Taos NM               1:09:30.35 11:12    36 
    3 Chris Stanek            M39 Santa Fe NM           1:12:25.00 11:40   160 
    4 Toph White              M36 Park City UT          1:14:19.35 11:58   177 
    5 Peter Rich              M39 Taos NM               1:14:59.10 12:05   163 
    6 Kyle Nash               M31 Santa Fe NM           1:21:33.70 13:08   121 
    7 Vincent Rozzi           M37 Taos NM               1:21:44.00 13:10   139 
    8 Gabe Herrera            M35 Santa Fe NM           1:22:01.65 13:13    55 
    9 Brian Williams          M30 Tulsa OK              1:23:12.45 13:24   133 
   10 Spencer White           M34 Austin TX             1:24:09.35 13:33   105 
   11 Antonio Sena            M36 Las Vegas NM          1:25:28.75 13:46    56 
   12 Jesson Hutchinson       M35 Los Alamos NM         1:26:00.25 13:51   120 
   13 Kristean Alcocer        M39 Rio Rancho NM         1:26:26.80 13:55   187 
   14 Robert Martinez         M33 Hercules CA           1:27:52.10 14:09   208 
   15 Jimmy Calzado           M36 Rio Rancho NM         1:28:05.75 14:11    60 
   16 Brian Jensen            M32 Santa Fe NM           1:28:06.60 14:11   100 
   17 Roy Leckonby            M38 Boulder CO            1:28:38.10 14:16   136 
   18 Steven Tandberg         M34 Tijeras NM            1:28:41.60 14:17    74 
   19 Blake Pound             M32 Boudler CO            1:31:20.00 14:42    44 
   20 Matthew Chavez          M36 Albuquerque NM        1:32:10.35 14:51     4 
   21 Pierre-Yves Villeneuve  M39 L'épiphanie QC        1:34:40.35 15:15    68 
   22 Geoffrey White          M32 Hot Springs AR        1:36:16.45 15:30   106 
   23 David Smith             M30 Los Alamos NM         1:36:22.35 15:31   129 
   24 Mathew Cleveland        M33 Los Alamos NM         1:37:43.65 15:44    65 
   25 Carlos Martinez         M39 Las Vegas NM          1:39:02.80 15:57   102 
   26 Shawn Allgeier          M36 Albuquerque NM        1:39:05.35 15:57    49 
   27 Sergio Tirado           M32 Taos NM               1:39:18.50 15:59   141 
   28 John Espinoza           M33 Santa Fe NM           1:41:05.35 16:17   176 
   29 Thomas Smith            M36 Rio Rancho NM         2:01:38.00 19:35   153 
   30 Darrell Charles         M34 Albuquerque NM        2:14:42.05 21:41   204 
   31 Joe Zerr                M34 Los Alamos NM         2:30:11.45 24:11    59 
   32 Robert Pattie           M36 Los Alamos NM         3:19:20.45 32:05   190 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Andrew Hay              M46 Taos NM               1:06:45.35 10:45   172 
    2 Benjamin Willis         M40 Albuquerque NM        1:10:42.35 11:23     6 
    3 Fred Rahmer             M49 Plecitas NM           1:14:48.95 12:03   213 
    4 Guillermo Canedo        M46 El Prado NM           1:19:57.60 12:53   196 
    5 Ryan Gregory            M40 Denver CO             1:23:43.15 13:29     1 
    6 Angel Reyes             M44 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:23:53.25 13:31   148 
    7 Michael Bruce           M40 Taos NM               1:25:07.45 13:42    64 
    8 Vernon Abeyta           M46 Albuquerque NM        1:26:31.15 13:56   114 
    9 David Sooter            M46 Taos NM               1:28:43.65 14:17   193 
   10 Ray Luna                M45 San Antonio TX        1:28:45.35 14:18   200 
   11 Johnny Valdiviezo       M47 Santa Fe NM           1:34:00.35 15:08   212 
   12 Dean Phannenstiel       M43 Edgewater CO          1:34:31.05 15:13    11 
   13 Eric Bailey             M42 Rio Rancho NM         1:34:50.50 15:16   209 
   14 Aaron Gallegos          M49 Las Vegas NM          1:35:07.35 15:19    58 
   15 Chas Williams           M49 Taos NM               1:39:18.50 15:59   219 
   16 Peter Karpius           M46 Los Alamos NM         1:39:22.55 16:00    17 
   17 Jae Chang               M45 Los Alamos NM         1:39:48.40 16:04    54 
   18 Christopher Albert      M41 Taos NM               1:40:45.00 16:13    70 
   19 Moises Gonzales         M47 Albuquerque NM        1:41:24.40 16:20   198 
   20 Duane Hannan            M46 Dallas TX             1:46:05.20 17:05   183 
   21 Jeff Rodriguez          M42 Rio Rancho NM         1:53:21.95 18:15   178 
   22 Jeremy Richter          M41 Phoenixville PA       2:13:41.70 21:31    14 
   23 Clinton Green           M41 Tulsa OK              2:19:50.35 22:31    21 
   24 Damon Scott             M45 Taos NM               2:19:56.40 22:32   142 
   25 Scott Frie              M47 Jenks OK              3:04:00.30 29:37   146 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Andrea Krejci           F42 Taos NM               1:20:20.35 12:56    73 
    2 Laura Leitner           F41 Santa Fe NM           1:20:48.35 13:01    84 
    3 Robin Puro              F42 San Cristobal NM      1:21:24.90 13:07   140 
    4 Susie Rand-Weimer       F45 Roswell NM            1:25:18.95 13:44    90 
    5 Deanna Reyes            F43 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:28:39.30 14:17   149 
    6 Cipry Jaramillo         F49 Arroyo Seco NM        1:33:29.75 15:03   154 
    7 Nicole Shannon          F45 Amarillo TX           1:33:39.35 15:05   180 
    8 Julie Gagné             F40 L'Épiphanie QC        1:35:23.35 15:22    69 
    9 Holly Katchuk           F47 Los Alamos NM         1:44:11.70 16:47    18 
   10 Sonia Sanchez Cuesta    F40 Santa Fe NM           1:44:56.40 16:54    38 
   11 Courtney Dornburg       F47 Corrales NM           1:47:30.50 17:19   152 
   12 Melissa Rosol           F40 El Paso TX            1:49:20.15 17:36    13 
   13 Stefania Peruzzetto     F47 Cuorgne TO            1:49:32.50 17:38    87 
   14 Margaret Sena           F48 Santa Fe NM           1:50:15.80 17:45   211 
   15 Lynn Velarde            F43 Albuquerque NM        1:50:17.75 17:46   197 
   16 Angela Hinton           F41 Albuquerque NM        1:55:45.65 18:38    35 
   17 Aimee Abeyta            F43 Albuquerque NM        1:55:50.35 18:39   113 
   18 Jennifer Allred         F43 Albuquerque NM        2:00:59.00 19:29    78 
   19 Suzette Williams        F47 Los Alamos NM         2:01:35.75 19:35    28 
   20 Tara Richter Nash       F43 Austin TX             2:04:21.25 20:01    66 
   21 Catherine A Hesch       F47 Albuquerque NM        2:25:55.65 23:30   157 
   22 Caryn Romero            F43 Albuquerque NM        2:49:20.95 27:16    34 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Alex Romero             M59 Montezuma NM          1:14:19.35 11:58   104 
    2 Jonathan Rath           M53 Albuquerque NM        1:16:11.20 12:16   124 
    3 Jim Dryden              M51 Albuquerque NM        1:24:19.45 13:35    79 
    4 Kyle Rice               M54 Silver City NM        1:27:30.65 14:06    76 
    5 Brooks Terrell          M53 Plano TX              1:31:03.30 14:40    27 
    6 Joe Beman               M53 Albuquerque NM        1:31:25.55 14:43   132 
    7 Mark Trimmer            M53 Albuquerque NM        1:32:00.35 14:49   166 
    8 Brad Howard             M50 Amarillo TX           1:37:05.35 15:38   171 
    9 Eric Armstrong          M50 Folsom NM             1:41:49.50 16:24   130 
   10 Stephen Cussen          M56 Albuquerque NM        1:42:15.35 16:28   182 
   11 David Infante           M51 Albuquerque NM        1:44:10.35 16:46     2 
   12 Douglas Comstock        M58 Truchas NM            1:49:04.30 17:34   165 
   13 James Grill             M59 Albuquerque NM        1:58:55.35 19:09   108 
   14 Douglas Egli            M59 Santa Fe NM           2:07:23.60 20:31   112 
   15 Karl Jurisson           M59 Albuquerque NM        2:12:30.90 21:20    16 
   16 Joel Gerber             M54 Sharano Park TX       2:20:09.30 22:34   201 
   17 Marcel Hesch            M57 Albuquerque NM        2:25:56.10 23:30   158 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Diane De Souza          F59 El Prado NM           1:44:52.75 16:53    33 
    2 Regina Valencia         F56 Santa Fe NM           1:50:29.40 17:47   111 
    3 Micky Simpson           F59 Colo Spgs CO          1:55:35.35 18:37    40 
    4 Carolien Bell           F51 Vadito NM             2:05:02.00 20:08    45 
    5 Perky Garcia            F50 Albuquerque NM        2:14:43.55 21:41    52 
    6 Molly Barlyn            F50 Austin TX             2:17:22.95 22:07    48 
    7 Elizabeth Beall         F52 Santa Fe NM           2:23:40.35 23:08   164 
    8 Ripple Terrell          F51 Plano TX              2:32:23.65 24:32    67 
    9 Paula Cillessen         F59 Kechi KS              3:23:52.50 32:49    93 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Dennis Collard          M61 Colo Spgs CO          1:29:28.35 14:24    39 
    2 Ron Stelten             M60 Palm Desert CA        1:37:42.35 15:44    46 
    3 Leonard Whitney         M61 San Francisco CA      1:55:54.30 18:40    20 
    4 Bruce Boyd              M77 Valdez NM             2:04:02.35 19:58    91 
    5 John Cillessen          M63 Kechi KS              3:23:52.70 32:49    92 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Melissa Forsythe        F62 Taos NM               1:49:17.10 17:36   155 
    2 Kathy Kirsling          F67 Tijeras NM            1:53:28.20 18:16     8 
    3 Virginia Rodriguez      F60 Tooele UT             2:08:50.35 20:45   203 
   

    Females  

                       OVERALL RESULTS - 10K WOMEN
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Pace  Div   Cat Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== === ==== 
    1 Emma Patterson           19 Taos NM               1:09:41.35 11:13 F1019 AG     7 
    2 Stephanie Medina         35 Rio Rancho NM         1:12:05.35 11:37 F3039 AG   118 
    3 Hannah Bonaguidi         18 Pittstown NJ          1:13:50.25 11:53 F1019 AG   147 
    4 Andrea Krejci            42 Taos NM               1:20:20.35 12:56 F4049 AG    73 
    5 Laura Leitner            41 Santa Fe NM           1:20:48.35 13:01 F4049 AG    84 
    6 Sarah Willis             36 Albuquerque NM        1:21:12.25 13:05 F3039 AG     5 
    7 Adrienne Koplik          35 Albuquerque NM        1:21:20.35 13:06 F3039 AG     9 
    8 Robin Puro               42 San Cristobal NM      1:21:24.90 13:07 F4049 AG   140 
    9 Kayla Rodriguez          27 Albuquerque NM        1:21:53.55 13:11 F2029 AG    89 
   10 Leah Todd                26 Taos NM               1:23:19.55 13:25 F2029 AG    47 
   11 Maggie Edmiston          23 Casper WY             1:23:20.35 13:25 F2029 AG   199 
   12 Paige Kinucan-Chavez     30 Albuquerque NM        1:23:25.20 13:26 F3039 AG     3 
   13 Ellen Becenti            25 Rio Rancho NM         1:23:29.00 13:27 F2029 AG   123 
   14 Catherine Qualls         29 Albuquerque NM        1:24:35.10 13:37 F2029 AG   159 
   15 Kate Ferlic              39 Santa Fe NM           1:24:59.50 13:41 F3039 AG   162 
   16 Susie Rand-Weimer        45 Roswell NM            1:25:18.95 13:44 F4049 AG    90 
   17 Jordan Garrett           27 El Cerrito CA         1:25:54.30 13:50 F2029 AG    62 
   18 Maya Lengerich           31 Angel Fire NM         1:26:12.85 13:53 F3039 AG   169 
   19 Rachel Tea               25 Farmington NM         1:27:00.15 14:01 F2029 AG   110 
   20 Elizabeth Jaramillo-Lop  36 Santa Fe NM           1:28:28.15 14:15 F3039 AG   145 
   21 Deanna Reyes             43 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:28:39.30 14:17 F4049 AG   149 
   22 Elisabeth Coniglio       31 Valdez NM             1:30:15.90 14:32 F3039 AG    77 
   23 Leslie Wood              25 Albuquerque NM        1:31:33.50 14:45 F2029 AG   134 
   24 Cipry Jaramillo          49 Arroyo Seco NM        1:33:29.75 15:03 F4049 AG   154 
   25 Nicole Shannon           45 Amarillo TX           1:33:39.35 15:05 F4049 AG   180 
   26 Rosalia Ciddio           36 Albuquerque NM        1:33:53.50 15:07 F3039 AG   191 
   27 Leah Plymire             31 Albuquerque NM        1:34:25.20 15:12 F3039 AG   215 
   28 Julie Gagné              40 L'Épiphanie QC        1:35:23.35 15:22 F4049 AG    69 
   29 Leanne Smith             30 Los Alamos NM         1:35:44.40 15:25 F3039 AG   128 
   30 Jerica Catanach          22 Albuquerque NM        1:39:29.35 16:01 F2029 AG    85 
   31 Kendra Van Buren         30 Santa Fe NM           1:41:48.30 16:24 F3039 AG   184 
   32 Leticia Romero           35 Rio Rancho NM         1:42:31.50 16:30 F3039 AG    61 
   33 Irene Argiris            20 King Of Prussia PA    1:42:32.80 16:31 F2029 AG    43 
   34 Kate Mueller             36 Northbrook IL         1:43:55.35 16:44 F3039 AG   161 
   35 Holly Katchuk            47 Los Alamos NM         1:44:11.70 16:47 F4049 AG    18 
   36 Diane De Souza           59 El Prado NM           1:44:52.75 16:53 F5059 AG    33 
   37 Sonia Sanchez Cuesta     40 Santa Fe NM           1:44:56.40 16:54 F4049 AG    38 
   38 Katherine Arndt          19 Boston MA             1:45:07.05 16:56 F1019 AG   218 
   39 Lynette Martinez         33 Taos NM               1:45:08.35 16:56 F3039 AG   174 
   40 Courtney Dornburg        47 Corrales NM           1:47:30.50 17:19 F4049 AG   152 
   41 Taylor Bailey            28 Santa Fe NM           1:47:48.05 17:21 F2029 AG   125 
   42 Andrea Overturf          36 Richardson TX         1:49:09.75 17:35 F3039 AG   117 
   43 Melissa Cillessen        27 Kechi KS              1:49:15.35 17:35 F2029 AG    96 
   44 Melissa Forsythe         62 Taos NM               1:49:17.10 17:36 F6098 AG   155 
   45 Melissa Rosol            40 El Paso TX            1:49:20.15 17:36 F4049 AG    13 
   46 Stefania Peruzzetto      47 Cuorgne TO            1:49:32.50 17:38 F4049 AG    87 
   47 Bridget Hogan            27 Wichita KS            1:50:07.35 17:44 F2029 AG   181 
   48 Margaret Sena            48 Santa Fe NM           1:50:15.80 17:45 F4049 AG   211 
   49 Lynn Velarde             43 Albuquerque NM        1:50:17.75 17:46 F4049 AG   197 
   50 Regina Valencia          56 Santa Fe NM           1:50:29.40 17:47 F5059 AG   111 
   51 Mary Coughlin            30 Santa Fe NM           1:52:17.70 18:05 F3039 AG    86 
   52 Kathy Kirsling           67 Tijeras NM            1:53:28.20 18:16 F6098 AG     8 
   53 Maureen Scanlon          28 Brewerton NY          1:54:18.95 18:24 F2029 AG   138 
   54 Micky Simpson            59 Colo Spgs CO          1:55:35.35 18:37 F5059 AG    40 
   55 Angela Hinton            41 Albuquerque NM        1:55:45.65 18:38 F4049 AG    35 
   56 Aimee Abeyta             43 Albuquerque NM        1:55:50.35 18:39 F4049 AG   113 
   57 Heather Trujillo         34 Espanola NM           1:55:55.25 18:40 F3039 AG   194 
   58 Jessica Jensen           35 Santa Fe NM           1:56:00.15 18:41 F3039 AG   101 
   59 Lisa Bushull             38 El Prado NM           1:56:05.45 18:41 F3039 AG   217 
   60 Jenny Sanchez            37 Albuquerque NM        2:00:41.80 19:26 F3039 AG    50 
   61 Jennifer Allred          43 Albuquerque NM        2:00:59.00 19:29 F4049 AG    78 
   62 Suzette Williams         47 Los Alamos NM         2:01:35.75 19:35 F4049 AG    28 
   63 Misty Bruce              35 Taos NM               2:01:55.50 19:38 F3039 AG    63 
   64 Julia Downs              38 Albuquerque NM        2:04:02.35 19:58 F3039 AG    15 
   65 Tara Richter Nash        43 Austin TX             2:04:21.25 20:01 F4049 AG    66 
   66 Carolien Bell            51 Vadito NM             2:05:02.00 20:08 F5059 AG    45 
   67 Lisa Hunt                35 Albuquerque NM        2:07:09.75 20:28 F3039 AG    57 
   68 Melinda Tara Feliz Mont  37 Santa Fe NM           2:07:09.90 20:28 F3039 AG   185 
   69 Stephanie Delmore        39 Ranchos De Taos NM    2:07:30.35 20:32 F3039 AG   186 
   70 Virginia Rodriguez       60 Tooele UT             2:08:50.35 20:45 F6098 AG   203 
   71 Celia Alcocer            39 Rio Rancho NM         2:10:15.45 20:58 F3039 AG   188 
   72 Sandra Cano              30 Albuquerque NM        2:12:25.90 21:19 F3039 AG   168 
   73 Perky Garcia             50 Albuquerque NM        2:14:43.55 21:41 F5059 AG    52 
   74 Molly Barlyn             50 Austin TX             2:17:22.95 22:07 F5059 AG    48 
   75 Elissa Cruz              39 Ruidoso NM            2:22:15.50 22:54 F3039 AG   115 
   76 Elizabeth Beall          52 Santa Fe NM           2:23:40.35 23:08 F5059 AG   164 
   77 Catherine A Hesch        47 Albuquerque NM        2:25:55.65 23:30 F4049 AG   157 
   78 Amanda Williams          28 Tulsa OK              2:27:28.45 23:45 F2029 AG   173 
   79 Ripple Terrell           51 Plano TX              2:32:23.65 24:32 F5059 AG    67 
   80 Caryn Romero             43 Albuquerque NM        2:49:20.95 27:16 F4049 AG    34 
   81 Jasmine Dawson           29 Monterey Park CA      3:13:51.00 31:12 F2029 AG    29 
   82 Paula Cillessen          59 Kechi KS              3:23:52.50 32:49 F5059 AG    93 
   83 Sujana Chowdhury         26 Albuquerque NM        3:47:55.70 36:41 F2029 AG   205 
 

    Males  

                       OVERALL RESULTS - 10K MEN

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Pace  Div   Cat Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== === ==== 
    1 Ryan Haack               26 Albuquerque NM        1:01:27.50  9:54 M2029 AG   137 
    2 Antonio Lopez            36 Santa Fe NM           1:03:14.70 10:11 M3039 AG   144 
    3 Zach Marshall            16 Albuquerque NM        1:03:21.65 10:12 M1019 AG   175 
    4 Chris Ellefson           26 Albuquerque NM        1:03:37.65 10:15 M2029 AG   119 
    5 Ryan Tracey              24 Taos NM               1:05:16.70 10:31 M2029 AG   170 
    6 Simon Mount              16 Arroyo Seco NM        1:05:22.85 10:32 M1019 AG   151 
    7 Dae Aborro Abruzzo       27 Albuquerque NM        1:05:57.75 10:37 M2029 AG   214 
    8 Andrew Hay               46 Taos NM               1:06:45.35 10:45 M4049 AG   172 
    9 James Espinoza           20 La. Madera NM         1:07:44.90 10:55 M2029 AG    88 
   10 Adam Arguello            28 Casper WY             1:08:27.05 11:01 M2029 AG   167 
   11 Jimmy Loder              28 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:08:28.70 11:02 M2029 AG    25 
   12 Javier Torres-Hughes     31 Taos NM               1:09:30.35 11:12 M3039 AG    36 
   13 Nick Van Den Broadvien   28 Del Rio TX            1:09:49.35 11:15 M2029 AG   220 
   14 Benjamin Willis          40 Albuquerque NM        1:10:42.35 11:23 M4049 AG     6 
   15 Craig Garcia             28 Santa Fe NM           1:12:05.45 11:37 M2029 AG   135 
   16 Chris Stanek             39 Santa Fe NM           1:12:25.00 11:40 M3039 AG   160 
   17 Peter Yeo                26 Albuquerque NM        1:12:31.90 11:41 M2029 AG   195 
   18 Nathaniel Martinez       28 Sapello NM            1:13:22.95 11:49 M2029 AG   103 
   19 Alex Romero              59 Montezuma NM          1:14:19.35 11:58 M5059 AG   104 
   20 Toph White               36 Park City UT          1:14:19.35 11:58 M3039 AG   177 
   21 Fred Rahmer              49 Plecitas NM           1:14:48.95 12:03 M4049 AG   213 
   22 Peter Rich               39 Taos NM               1:14:59.10 12:05 M3039 AG   163 
   23 Jonathan Rath            53 Albuquerque NM        1:16:11.20 12:16 M5059 AG   124 
   24 Pierre Miller            26 Arroyo Seco NM        1:18:42.65 12:41 M2029 AG   207 
   25 Guillermo Canedo         46 El Prado NM           1:19:57.60 12:53 M4049 AG   196 
   26 Kasey Tea                27 Farmington NM         1:20:09.65 12:55 M2029 AG   109 
   27 Rufus George             27 Taos NM               1:20:32.75 12:58 M2029 AG   179 
   28 Kyle Nash                31 Santa Fe NM           1:21:33.70 13:08 M3039 AG   121 
   29 Vincent Rozzi            37 Taos NM               1:21:44.00 13:10 M3039 AG   139 
   30 Kevan Hawkins            29 Universal City TX     1:21:47.60 13:10 M2029 AG    75 
   31 Gabe Herrera             35 Santa Fe NM           1:22:01.65 13:13 M3039 AG    55 
   32 Brian Williams           30 Tulsa OK              1:23:12.45 13:24 M3039 AG   133 
   33 Chris Neonel             25 Taos NM               1:23:22.75 13:26 M2029 AG   221 
   34 Ryan Gregory             40 Denver CO             1:23:43.15 13:29 M4049 AG     1 
   35 Angel Reyes              44 Ranchos De Taos NM    1:23:53.25 13:31 M4049 AG   148 
   36 Spencer White            34 Austin TX             1:24:09.35 13:33 M3039 AG   105 
   37 Jim Dryden               51 Albuquerque NM        1:24:19.45 13:35 M5059 AG    79 
   38 Adam Armstrong           12 Pueblo CO             1:24:37.35 13:38 M1019 AG   131 
   39 Michael Bruce            40 Taos NM               1:25:07.45 13:42 M4049 AG    64 
   40 Antonio Sena             36 Las Vegas NM          1:25:28.75 13:46 M3039 AG    56 
   41 Jesson Hutchinson        35 Los Alamos NM         1:26:00.25 13:51 M3039 AG   120 
   42 Greg Ilacqua             29 Santa Fe NM           1:26:03.35 13:51 M2029 AG   126 
   43 Kristean Alcocer         39 Rio Rancho NM         1:26:26.80 13:55 M3039 AG   187 
   44 Vernon Abeyta            46 Albuquerque NM        1:26:31.15 13:56 M4049 AG   114 
   45 Kyle Rice                54 Silver City NM        1:27:30.65 14:06 M5059 AG    76 
   46 Robert Martinez          33 Hercules CA           1:27:52.10 14:09 M3039 AG   208 
   47 Jimmy Calzado            36 Rio Rancho NM         1:28:05.75 14:11 M3039 AG    60 
   48 Brian Jensen             32 Santa Fe NM           1:28:06.60 14:11 M3039 AG   100 
   49 Gabriel Lovato           23 Las Vegas NM          1:28:10.10 14:12 M2029 AG    72 
   50 Roy Leckonby             38 Boulder CO            1:28:38.10 14:16 M3039 AG   136 
   51 Steven Tandberg          34 Tijeras NM            1:28:41.60 14:17 M3039 AG    74 
   52 David Sooter             46 Taos NM               1:28:43.65 14:17 M4049 AG   193 
   53 Ray Luna                 45 San Antonio TX        1:28:45.35 14:18 M4049 AG   200 
   54 Dennis Collard           61 Colo Spgs CO          1:29:28.35 14:24 M6098 AG    39 
   55 Jonathan Gerber          28 Concord CA            1:29:43.80 14:27 M2029 AG    41 
   56 Gordon Coutret           26 Albuquerque NM        1:30:20.35 14:33 M2029 AG    51 
   57 Brooks Terrell           53 Plano TX              1:31:03.30 14:40 M5059 AG    27 
   58 Blake Pound              32 Boudler CO            1:31:20.00 14:42 M3039 AG    44 
   59 Joe Beman                53 Albuquerque NM        1:31:25.55 14:43 M5059 AG   132 
   60 Mark Trimmer             53 Albuquerque NM        1:32:00.35 14:49 M5059 AG   166 
   61 Matthew Chavez           36 Albuquerque NM        1:32:10.35 14:51 M3039 AG     4 
   62 Tate Fletcher            12 Columbia MO           1:32:14.60 14:51 M1019 AG   189 
   63 Jake Dreiling            21 Wichita KS            1:32:54.60 14:58 M2029 AG   216 
   64 Johnny Valdiviezo        47 Santa Fe NM           1:34:00.35 15:08 M4049 AG   212 
   65 Talbrett Caramillo       24 Dulce NM              1:34:20.35 15:11 M2029 AG   192 
   66 Dean Phannenstiel        43 Edgewater CO          1:34:31.05 15:13 M4049 AG    11 
   67 Pierre-Yves Villeneuve   39 L'épiphanie QC        1:34:40.35 15:15 M3039 AG    68 
   68 Eric Bailey              42 Rio Rancho NM         1:34:50.50 15:16 M4049 AG   209 
   69 Aaron Gallegos           49 Las Vegas NM          1:35:07.35 15:19 M4049 AG    58 
   70 Geoffrey White           32 Hot Springs AR        1:36:16.45 15:30 M3039 AG   106 
   71 David Smith              30 Los Alamos NM         1:36:22.35 15:31 M3039 AG   129 
   72 Brad Howard              50 Amarillo TX           1:37:05.35 15:38 M5059 AG   171 
   73 Francesco Martinez       23 Bosque NM             1:37:23.15 15:41 M2029 AG    10 
   74 Ron Stelten              60 Palm Desert CA        1:37:42.35 15:44 M6098 AG    46 
   75 Mathew Cleveland         33 Los Alamos NM         1:37:43.65 15:44 M3039 AG    65 
   76 Carlos Martinez          39 Las Vegas NM          1:39:02.80 15:57 M3039 AG   102 
   77 Shawn Allgeier           36 Albuquerque NM        1:39:05.35 15:57 M3039 AG    49 
   78 Sergio Tirado            32 Taos NM               1:39:18.50 15:59 M3039 AG   141 
   79 Chas Williams            49 Taos NM               1:39:18.50 15:59 M4049 AG   219 
   80 Peter Karpius            46 Los Alamos NM         1:39:22.55 16:00 M4049 AG    17 
   81 Gus Leyba                27 Albuquerque NM        1:39:27.35 16:01 M2029 AG   210 
   82 Jae Chang                45 Los Alamos NM         1:39:48.40 16:04 M4049 AG    54 
   83 Christopher Albert       41 Taos NM               1:40:45.00 16:13 M4049 AG    70 
   84 John Espinoza            33 Santa Fe NM           1:41:05.35 16:17 M3039 AG   176 
   85 Moises Gonzales          47 Albuquerque NM        1:41:24.40 16:20 M4049 AG   198 
   86 Eric Armstrong           50 Folsom NM             1:41:49.50 16:24 M5059 AG   130 
   87 Stephen Cussen           56 Albuquerque NM        1:42:15.35 16:28 M5059 AG   182 
   88 David Infante            51 Albuquerque NM        1:44:10.35 16:46 M5059 AG     2 
   89 Duane Hannan             46 Dallas TX             1:46:05.20 17:05 M4049 AG   183 
   90 Robert Cillessen         28 Kechi KS              1:47:46.95 17:21 M2029 AG    95 
   91 Douglas Comstock         58 Truchas NM            1:49:04.30 17:34 M5059 AG   165 
   92 Jeff Rodriguez           42 Rio Rancho NM         1:53:21.95 18:15 M4049 AG   178 
   93 Jared Hinton             23 Albuquerque NM        1:55:47.95 18:39 M2029 AG   202 
   94 Leonard Whitney          61 San Francisco CA      1:55:54.30 18:40 M6098 AG    20 
   95 James Grill              59 Albuquerque NM        1:58:55.35 19:09 M5059 AG   108 
   96 Thomas Smith             36 Rio Rancho NM         2:01:38.00 19:35 M3039 AG   153 
   97 Bruce Boyd               77 Valdez NM             2:04:02.35 19:58 M6098 AG    91 
   98 Douglas Egli             59 Santa Fe NM           2:07:23.60 20:31 M5059 AG   112 
   99 Karl Jurisson            59 Albuquerque NM        2:12:30.90 21:20 M5059 AG    16 
  100 Jeremy Richter           41 Phoenixville PA       2:13:41.70 21:31 M4049 AG    14 
  101 Darrell Charles          34 Albuquerque NM        2:14:42.05 21:41 M3039 AG   204 
  102 Clinton Green            41 Tulsa OK              2:19:50.35 22:31 M4049 AG    21 
  103 Damon Scott              45 Taos NM               2:19:56.40 22:32 M4049 AG   142 
  104 Joel Gerber              54 Sharano Park TX       2:20:09.30 22:34 M5059 AG   201 
  105 Marcel Hesch             57 Albuquerque NM        2:25:56.10 23:30 M5059 AG   158 
  106 Joe Zerr                 34 Los Alamos NM         2:30:11.45 24:11 M3039 AG    59 
  107 Scott Frie               47 Jenks OK              3:04:00.30 29:37 M4049 AG   146 
  108 Robert Pattie            36 Los Alamos NM         3:19:20.45 32:05 M3039 AG   190 
  109 John Cillessen           63 Kechi KS              3:23:52.70 32:49 M6098 AG    92 
  110 John Jacobellis          24 Albuquerque NM        3:47:55.10 36:41 M2029 AG   206