Second Wind

Second Wind Walk/Run
Littleton, CO
October 8, 2016

MyLaps

IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS, PLEASE CONTACT SID@CCRTiming.com
Awards Age Groups
Females Males

    Awards

                            TOP OVERALL WINNERS

Place Name                         City/state            Guntime    Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Uriel Rodriguez         M16 Watkins CO              20:05.50  6:29   145 
    2 Schmidt Brian           M32 Lafeyette CO            20:07.50  6:29   237 
    3 Sidney Wolford          M17 Watkins CO              20:45.20  6:41   146 

Place Name                         City/state            Guntime    Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Kathryn Gray            F36 Castle Rock CO          19:47.15  6:23    27 
    2 Amy Plog                F47 Centennial CO           23:38.50  7:37    12 
    3 Katherine Evers         F16 Denver CO               23:57.60  7:43    34 

    Age Groups  


MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 29
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Uriel Rodriguez          16 Watkins CO              20:05.50  6:29   145 
    2 Sidney Wolford           17 Watkins CO              20:45.20  6:41   146 
    3 Anthony Dale             27 Greeley CO              21:47.40  7:01   219 
    4 Isaac Gonzalez           17 Idaho Springs CO        22:16.95  7:11   230 
    5 Dawson Dixon             16 Watkins CO              22:30.70  7:15   147 
    6 Noah Goldstein           28 Aurora CO               22:31.00  7:15    95 
    7 Athaunte Forrest         19 Idaho Springs CO        23:02.55  7:25   229 
    8 Blake Johnson            21 Littleton CO            23:44.50  7:39   238 
    9 Ian Stemper              24 Denver CO               24:07.25  7:46    32 
   10 Eli Baumgarten           15 Lakewood CO             25:14.05  8:08   155 
   11 Brandon Phagan           13 Littleton CO            26:30.40  8:32   131 
   12 Julius Maroncelli        16 Aurora CO               26:53.80  8:40   239 
   13 Jonathan Sovine          16 Lakewood CO             27:19.30  8:48   248 
   14 Alex Gomez               27 Colorado Springs CO     27:25.10  8:50   186 
   15 Tyler Colle              24 Golden CO               27:41.00  8:55   104 
   16 Vance Colle              12 Golden CO               27:41.30  8:55   138 
   17 Quinn Rowlison           13 Centennial CO           28:37.15  9:13   203 
   18 Richard Walker           29 Arvada CO               28:42.60  9:15   196 
   19 Elias Manutes            13 Littleton CO            29:04.15  9:22   132 
   20 Eli Oderberg             23 Denver CO               29:37.45  9:33    35 
   21 Chris Tyrrell            29 Centennial CO           30:13.60  9:44     2 
   22 Max Bisang               10 Austin TX               31:51.20 10:16   127 
   23 Aden Baumgarten          12 Lakewood CO             34:02.25 10:58   156 
   24 Mikeal Tsyganok          17 Watkins CO              34:19.00 11:03   144 
   25 Sean Fowler              24 Littleton CO            34:20.55 11:04    88 
   26 Taggart Colle            10 Golden CO               35:32.00 11:27   140 
   27 Raymond Martin           26 Arvada CO               35:59.80 11:36   210 
   28 Maceo Johnson             6 Westminster CO          39:19.55 12:40   192 
   29 Carter Reyes             12 Littleton CO            40:36.30 13:05   136 
   30 Jonah Rowlison           10 Centennial CO           41:27.20 13:21   204 
   31 Nicholas Repinski        11 Centennial CO           47:11.80 15:12   149 
   32 Matthew Walker            6 Arvada CO               49:50.65 16:03   211 
   33 Leif Scott               13 Denver CO               58:40.95 18:54   244 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 29
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Katherine Evers          16 Denver CO               23:57.60  7:43    34 
    2 Moira McNeil             25 Littleton CO            24:07.40  7:46    33 
    3 Trina Livington          14 Las Vegas CO            27:31.25  8:52   234 
    4 Kaitlin Schmiat          20 Denver CO               27:38.30  8:54   240 
    5 Lauren Winnen            27 Denver CO               28:29.55  9:11    14 
    6 Amber Walker             29 Arvada CO               28:46.80  9:16   195 
    7 Lynnae Johnson           17 Castle Rock CO          28:58.70  9:20   129 
    8 Emily Hone               28 Edgewater CO            29:36.75  9:32   185 
    9 Brooke Burnside          11 Littleton CO            29:47.00  9:36   157 
   10 Maya Laws                12 Lakewood CO             30:03.80  9:41   124 
   11 Alanna Pipkin            19 Fort Collins CO         30:32.15  9:50   232 
   12 Lauren Leyba             23 Littleton CO            30:34.45  9:51   176 
   13 Ava Stetson Ward         14 Denver CO               30:34.75  9:51   153 
   14 Lauren Frisch            13 Broomfield CO           30:36.60  9:52   142 
   15 Marley Jacobs             8 Brighton CO             30:47.90  9:55   122 
   16 Mimi Zimmerman           13 Broomfield CO           30:56.60  9:58   154 
   17 Allison McGrath          23 Arvada CO               31:03.40 10:00   217 
   18 Darcy Gillman            17 Littleton CO            31:36.30 10:11   218 
   19 Lea Carroll              17 Littleton CO            31:53.30 10:16   158 
   20 Kristen Emerling         27 Denver CO               32:01.90 10:19    43 
   21 Abigail Hunt             15 Golden CO               32:09.30 10:21   141 
   22 Abby Hegarty             22 Lone Tree CO            32:39.30 10:31   193 
   23 Jasmine Krouch           20 Aurora CO               33:57.20 10:56    20 
   24 Danielle Wright          23 Franktown CO            34:49.55 11:13   200 
   25 Maddie Bisang            12 Austin TX               35:16.05 11:22   128 
   26 Jessica Clegg            23 Arvada CO               36:00.20 11:36   209 
   27 Sophia Laws               9 Lakewood CO             36:08.40 11:38   123 
   28 Harper Jacobs             9 Brighton CO             38:46.65 12:29   121 
   29 Destiny Moore            17 Denver CO               40:39.90 13:06   242 
   30 Angelina Martinez        17 Denver CO               41:49.45 13:28   243 
   31 Cara Bianconi            22 Longmont CO             42:13.10 13:36     9 
   32 Grace Alleman            14 Denver CO               43:55.30 14:09   117 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Schmidt Brian            32 Lafeyette CO            20:07.50  6:29   237 
    2 Jamie Glick              36 Watkins CO              22:17.20  7:11   164 
    3 Tim Greer                42 Greenwood Village CO    22:51.35  7:22   213 
    4 Stewart Guolla           46 Highlands Ranch CO      23:05.15  7:26    56 
    5 Mac Whitney              39 Golden CO               25:01.15  8:04   108 
    6 Daniel Brophy            39 Golden CO               25:03.85  8:05   109 
    7 Alex Grobbel             31 Denver CO               25:38.90  8:16    65 
    8 Howard Baumgarten        49 Lakewood CO             26:01.75  8:23   174 
    9 Glenn Hecox              49 Littleton CO            27:05.40  8:44    53 
   10 Joel Rothe               33 Littleton CO            27:27.20  8:51    74 
   11 Drew Bono                30 Denver CO               28:29.35  9:11    13 
   12 Ken Heise                44 Pueblo West CO          28:37.15  9:13    72 
   13 Jared Rowlison           42 Centennial CO           28:38.05  9:13   201 
   14 Paul Manutes             45 Littleton CO            29:04.00  9:22    51 
   15 Nick Sanders             35 Lakewood CO             29:34.90  9:32   223 
   16 Ian Colle                47 Golden CO               29:56.55  9:39   103 
   17 Joe Cox                  33 Austin TX               31:51.40 10:16    39 
   18 Don Buck                 46 Aurora CO               31:57.10 10:18   114 
   19 Adam Dicicco             30 Denver CO               32:01.75 10:19    44 
   20 Erik Swenson             36 Aurora CO               32:08.95 10:21    31 
   21 Michael Clodius          47 Littleton CO            32:25.20 10:27    61 
   22 Jason Livingston         47 Las Vegas CO            36:03.10 11:37   233 
   23 Mark Ward                38 Littleton CO            40:33.60 13:04    83 
   24 Jeffery Reyes            42 Littleton CO            40:36.55 13:05    99 
   25 Sam Hayden               41 Lakewood CO             42:35.75 13:43   163 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Kathryn Gray             36 Castle Rock CO          19:47.15  6:23    27 
    2 Amy Plog                 47 Centennial CO           23:38.50  7:37    12 
    3 Christy Marini           36 Englewood CO            26:08.25  8:25     1 
    4 Julie Kremer             40 Lakewood CO             26:35.15  8:34   194 
    5 Brigette Weier           44 Englewood CO            26:37.30  8:35   181 
    6 Sophie Simon             35 Castle Rock CO          27:52.40  8:59     7 
    7 Margaret Gale            41 Littleton CO            27:58.85  9:01    36 
    8 C Sattizahn              32 Arvada CO               28:56.05  9:19    10 
    9 Heather Gillman          43 Littleton CO            29:06.60  9:23   225 
   10 Molly O'Donnell          41 Arvada CO               29:24.20  9:28   172 
   11 Sarah Hartman            41 Denver CO               29:24.35  9:28    67 
   12 Laura Sanders            34 Lakewood CO             29:35.30  9:32   222 
   13 Tracy Blizil             33 Denver CO               29:58.95  9:40    64 
   14 Tess Martin              33 Golden CO               30:12.00  9:44   111 
   15 Megan Toth               33 Centennial CO           30:17.30  9:45   179 
   16 Lauren Forsythe          37 Denver CO               30:40.70  9:53    18 
   17 Laura Juran              47 Littleton CO            31:00.10  9:59    37 
   18 Rachel Reyes             42 Littleton NY            31:24.45 10:07   100 
   19 Amee Kagey               37 Littleton CO            32:20.90 10:25    82 
   20 Suzanne Leff             41 Denver CO               32:21.20 10:25   231 
   21 Valerie King             33 Manitou Springs CO      32:23.40 10:26   236 
   22 Charlotte Rimel          38 Broomfield CO           32:43.75 10:33    73 
   23 Susan Bramwell           48 Castle Rock CO          32:50.15 10:35   208 
   24 Rachel Tyrrell           31 Centennial CO           33:04.45 10:39     3 
   25 Erica Donica             30 Devner CO               33:58.00 10:56     5 
   26 Jennifer Hunt            47 Golden CO               34:19.15 11:03   106 
   27 Kristi Sheley            42 Franktown CO            34:49.35 11:13   184 
   28 Jennifer Bisang          45 Austin TX               35:16.05 11:22    38 
   29 Joan Ratz                48 Arvada CO               36:03.40 11:37    89 
   30 Julie Tuttle             36 Englewood CO            36:38.25 11:48   135 
   31 Carla Graeber            41 Denver CO               36:42.50 11:49   107 
   32 Christine Schwear        47 Littleton CO            36:55.15 11:53    84 
   33 Xin Li                   32 Centennial CO           38:26.40 12:23   180 
   34 Elise Lucero-Frederick   34 Denver CO               38:45.30 12:29   171 
   35 Rose Buck                45 Aurora CO               38:49.75 12:30   113 
   36 Nikki Johnson            37 Westminster CO          39:20.40 12:40   189 
   37 Vera Anderson            42 Lakewood CO             39:30.80 12:44    81 
   38 Desirae Quintana         33 Lakewood CO             40:39.70 13:06   245 
   39 Kathy Rowlison           42 Centennial CO           41:41.80 13:26   202 
   40 Christie Ferber          34 Westminster CO          42:08.45 13:34    29 
   41 Kimberlie Sanford        32 Littleton CO            42:08.70 13:34   120 
   42 Patricia Ochoa           39 Denver CO               42:22.55 13:39    47 
   43 Jill Hayden              31 Lakewood CO             42:34.90 13:43   162 
   44 Hannah Reynolds          39 Arvada CO               43:55.60 14:09   150 
   45 Diana Horowitz           45 Denver CO               47:10.40 15:12    63 
   46 Shari Repinski           48 Centennial CO           47:10.95 15:12   148 
   47 Steph Lockhart           39 Arvada CO               52:15.15 16:50   212 
   48 Kim Walters              49 Arvada CO               52:16.20 16:50   197 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 98
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Mike Walsh               56 Georgetown CO           25:57.00  8:22   216 
    2 Robert Ham               52 Wheat Ridge CO          26:17.05  8:28    16 
    3 John Schopp              54 Cherry Hills Villa CO   27:32.30  8:52    90 
    4 Dwayne Clouse            67 Littleton CO            27:36.35  8:54    25 
    5 Joe Swenson              72 Littleton CO            29:12.20  9:24    24 
    6 Steve Hernandez          53 Lamar CO                29:49.20  9:36    87 
    7 Brian Conn               50 Broomfield CO           30:01.95  9:40   215 
    8 Jim Trotter              69 Lakewood CO             32:07.50 10:21   169 
    9 Robert Lewis             56 Colorado Springs CO     32:23.55 10:26    96 
   10 Bob Kramer               55 Highlands Ranch CO      32:40.45 10:32   235 
   11 Bill Vella               66 Conyers GA              32:55.95 10:36    86 
   12 Jim Weiss                64 Lakewood CO             33:07.35 10:40    17 
   13 Michael Tracy            69 Lakewood CO             34:04.20 10:58    91 
   14 Tom Hegarty              59 Lone Tree CO            35:46.60 11:31   187 
   15 Shaun Laws               52 Lakewood CO             36:09.05 11:39    30 
   16 Jenny Nikaido            56 Lakewood CO             37:28.65 12:04   183 
   17 Steaven Trelut           55 Highlands Ranch CO      37:53.95 12:12   220 
   18 Michael Carroll          61 Littleton CO            43:48.00 14:06   167 
   19 Ed Lim                   54 Littleton CO            43:48.20 14:06   161 
   20 Dana Fox                 65 Littleton CO            49:19.40 15:53    15 
   21 Frederick Wright         62 Colorado Springs CO     50:19.30 16:12   241 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 98
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Allyson Holgard          54 Littleton CO            25:45.80  8:18    40 
    2 Paula Weiman             54 Littleton CO            26:03.40  8:24   214 
    3 Beth Clouse              64 Littleton CO            27:51.15  8:58    26 
    4 Lisa Hecox               50 Littleton CO            28:22.10  9:08    54 
    5 Diane Carlson            56 Lakewood CO             28:24.30  9:09   159 
    6 Erica Stetson            50 Denver CO               30:35.10  9:51   170 
    7 Karen Novess             60 Lakewood CO             31:59.20 10:18    28 
    8 Kerri Burnside           54 Littleron CO            32:05.60 10:20   177 
    9 Tammy Niederman          51 Highlands Ranch CO      33:16.20 10:43    71 
   10 Lori Hoffner             55 Littleton CO            33:47.75 10:53    59 
   11 Nancy Crow               68 Denver CO               33:48.00 10:53   173 
   12 Nancy Riedel             58 Littleton CO            34:03.00 10:58   160 
   13 Nancy Bunte              59 Lakewood CO             34:33.40 11:08   221 
   14 Erin Barrette            50 Littleton CO            36:55.00 11:53    55 
   15 Crystal Frank            59 Littleton CO            39:44.50 12:48   115 
   16 Debra Trelut             55 Highlands Ranch CO      39:45.55 12:48   205 
   17 Marily Lane              66 Golden CO               40:01.70 12:54    85 
   18 Carol Blair              67 Lakewood CO             41:02.85 13:13   226 
   19 Charla Phagan            50 Litttleton CO           41:36.60 13:24    50 
   20 Marty Naatz              53 Kirkland WA             45:32.40 14:40    80 
   21 Sandy Naatz              57 Centennial CO           45:32.45 14:40    77 
   22 Kelly Jenkins            53 Centennial CO           45:32.65 14:40   199 
   23 Sharon Trotter           64 Lakewood CO             49:21.60 15:54   168 
   24 Cheryl Walker            55 Colorado Springs CO     49:50.35 16:03   178 


    Females 

 
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Pace  No.     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Kathryn Gray             36 Castle Rock CO          19:47.15  6:23   27 
    2 Amy Plog                 47 Centennial CO           23:38.50  7:37   12 
    3 Katherine Evers          16 Denver CO               23:57.60  7:43   34 
    4 Moira McNeil             25 Littleton CO            24:07.40  7:46   33 
    5 Allyson Holgard          54 Littleton CO            25:45.80  8:18   40 
    6 Paula Weiman             54 Littleton CO            26:03.40  8:24  214 
    7 Christy Marini           36 Englewood CO            26:08.25  8:25    1 
    8 Julie Kremer             40 Lakewood CO             26:35.15  8:34  194 
    9 Brigette Weier           44 Englewood CO            26:37.30  8:35  181 
   10 Trina Livington          14 Las Vegas CO            27:31.25  8:52  234 
   11 Kaitlin Schmiat          20 Denver CO               27:38.30  8:54  240 
   12 Beth Clouse              64 Littleton CO            27:51.15  8:58   26 
   13 Sophie Simon             35 Castle Rock CO          27:52.40  8:59    7 
   14 Margaret Gale            41 Littleton CO            27:58.85  9:01   36 
   15 Lisa Hecox               50 Littleton CO            28:22.10  9:08   54 
   16 Diane Carlson            56 Lakewood CO             28:24.30  9:09  159 
   17 Lauren Winnen            27 Denver CO               28:29.55  9:11   14 
   18 Amber Walker             29 Arvada CO               28:46.80  9:16  195 
   19 C Sattizahn              32 Arvada CO               28:56.05  9:19   10 
   20 Lynnae Johnson           17 Castle Rock CO          28:58.70  9:20  129 
   21 Heather Gillman          43 Littleton CO            29:06.60  9:23  225 
   22 Molly O'Donnell          41 Arvada CO               29:24.20  9:28  172 
   23 Sarah Hartman            41 Denver CO               29:24.35  9:28   67 
   24 Laura Sanders            34 Lakewood CO             29:35.30  9:32  222 
   25 Emily Hone               28 Edgewater CO            29:36.75  9:32  185 
   26 Brooke Burnside          11 Littleton CO            29:47.00  9:36  157 
   27 Tracy Blizil             33 Denver CO               29:58.95  9:40   64 
   28 Maya Laws                12 Lakewood CO             30:03.80  9:41  124 
   29 Tess Martin              33 Golden CO               30:12.00  9:44  111 
   30 Megan Toth               33 Centennial CO           30:17.30  9:45  179 
   31 Alanna Pipkin            19 Fort Collins CO         30:32.15  9:50  232 
   32 Lauren Leyba             23 Littleton CO            30:34.45  9:51  176 
   33 Ava Stetson Ward         14 Denver CO               30:34.75  9:51  153 
   34 Erica Stetson            50 Denver CO               30:35.10  9:51  170 
   35 Lauren Frisch            13 Broomfield CO           30:36.60  9:52  142 
   36 Lauren Forsythe          37 Denver CO               30:40.70  9:53   18 
   37 Marley Jacobs             8 Brighton CO             30:47.90  9:55  122 
   38 Mimi Zimmerman           13 Broomfield CO           30:56.60  9:58  154 
   39 Laura Juran              47 Littleton CO            31:00.10  9:59   37 
   40 Allison McGrath          23 Arvada CO               31:03.40 10:00  217 
   41 Rachel Reyes             42 Littleton NY            31:24.45 10:07  100 
   42 Darcy Gillman            17 Littleton CO            31:36.30 10:11  218 
   43 Lea Carroll              17 Littleton CO            31:53.30 10:16  158 
   44 Karen Novess             60 Lakewood CO             31:59.20 10:18   28 
   45 Kristen Emerling         27 Denver CO               32:01.90 10:19   43 
   46 Kerri Burnside           54 Littleron CO            32:05.60 10:20  177 
   47 Abigail Hunt             15 Golden CO               32:09.30 10:21  141 
   48 Amee Kagey               37 Littleton CO            32:20.90 10:25   82 
   49 Suzanne Leff             41 Denver CO               32:21.20 10:25  231 
   50 Valerie King             33 Manitou Springs CO      32:23.40 10:26  236 
   51 Abby Hegarty             22 Lone Tree CO            32:39.30 10:31  193 
   52 Charlotte Rimel          38 Broomfield CO           32:43.75 10:33   73 
   53 Susan Bramwell           48 Castle Rock CO          32:50.15 10:35  208 
   54 Rachel Tyrrell           31 Centennial CO           33:04.45 10:39    3 
   55 Tammy Niederman          51 Highlands Ranch CO      33:16.20 10:43   71 
   56 Lori Hoffner             55 Littleton CO            33:47.75 10:53   59 
   57 Nancy Crow               68 Denver CO               33:48.00 10:53  173 
   58 Jasmine Krouch           20 Aurora CO               33:57.20 10:56   20 
   59 Erica Donica             30 Devner CO               33:58.00 10:56    5 
   60 Nancy Riedel             58 Littleton CO            34:03.00 10:58  160 
   61 Jennifer Hunt            47 Golden CO               34:19.15 11:03  106 
   62 Nancy Bunte              59 Lakewood CO             34:33.40 11:08  221 
   63 Kristi Sheley            42 Franktown CO            34:49.35 11:13  184 
   64 Danielle Wright          23 Franktown CO            34:49.55 11:13  200 
   65 Jennifer Bisang          45 Austin TX               35:16.05 11:22   38 
   66 Maddie Bisang            12 Austin TX               35:16.05 11:22  128 
   67 Jessica Clegg            23 Arvada CO               36:00.20 11:36  209 
   68 Joan Ratz                48 Arvada CO               36:03.40 11:37   89 
   69 Sophia Laws               9 Lakewood CO             36:08.40 11:38  123 
   70 Julie Tuttle             36 Englewood CO            36:38.25 11:48  135 
   71 Carla Graeber            41 Denver CO               36:42.50 11:49  107 
   72 Erin Barrette            50 Littleton CO            36:55.00 11:53   55 
   73 Christine Schwear        47 Littleton CO            36:55.15 11:53   84 
   74 Xin Li                   32 Centennial CO           38:26.40 12:23  180 
   75 Elise Lucero-Frederick   34 Denver CO               38:45.30 12:29  171 
   76 Harper Jacobs             9 Brighton CO             38:46.65 12:29  121 
   77 Rose Buck                45 Aurora CO               38:49.75 12:30  113 
   78 Nikki Johnson            37 Westminster CO          39:20.40 12:40  189 
   79 Vera Anderson            42 Lakewood CO             39:30.80 12:44   81 
   80 Crystal Frank            59 Littleton CO            39:44.50 12:48  115 
   81 Debra Trelut             55 Highlands Ranch CO      39:45.55 12:48  205 
   82 Marily Lane              66 Golden CO               40:01.70 12:54   85 
   83 Desirae Quintana         33 Lakewood CO             40:39.70 13:06  245 
   84 Destiny Moore            17 Denver CO               40:39.90 13:06  242 
   85 Carol Blair              67 Lakewood CO             41:02.85 13:13  226 
   86 Charla Phagan            50 Litttleton CO           41:36.60 13:24   50 
   87 Kathy Rowlison           42 Centennial CO           41:41.80 13:26  202 
   88 Angelina Martinez        17 Denver CO               41:49.45 13:28  243 
   89 Christie Ferber          34 Westminster CO          42:08.45 13:34   29 
   90 Kimberlie Sanford        32 Littleton CO            42:08.70 13:34  120 
   91 Cara Bianconi            22 Longmont CO             42:13.10 13:36    9 
   92 Patricia Ochoa           39 Denver CO               42:22.55 13:39   47 
   93 Jill Hayden              31 Lakewood CO             42:34.90 13:43  162 
   94 Grace Alleman            14 Denver CO               43:55.30 14:09  117 
   95 Hannah Reynolds          39 Arvada CO               43:55.60 14:09  150 
   96 Marty Naatz              53 Kirkland WA             45:32.40 14:40   80 
   97 Sandy Naatz              57 Centennial CO           45:32.45 14:40   77 
   98 Kelly Jenkins            53 Centennial CO           45:32.65 14:40  199 
   99 Diana Horowitz           45 Denver CO               47:10.40 15:12   63 
  100 Shari Repinski           48 Centennial CO           47:10.95 15:12  148 
  101 Sharon Trotter           64 Lakewood CO             49:21.60 15:54  168 
  102 Cheryl Walker            55 Colorado Springs CO     49:50.35 16:03  178 
  103 Steph Lockhart           39 Arvada CO               52:15.15 16:50  212 
  104 Kim Walters              49 Arvada CO               52:16.20 16:50  197 

    Males  


Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Uriel Rodriguez          16 Watkins CO              20:05.50  6:29  145 
    2 Schmidt Brian            32 Lafeyette CO            20:07.50  6:29  237 
    3 Sidney Wolford           17 Watkins CO              20:45.20  6:41  146 
    4 Anthony Dale             27 Greeley CO              21:47.40  7:01  219 
    5 Isaac Gonzalez           17 Idaho Springs CO        22:16.95  7:11  230 
    6 Jamie Glick              36 Watkins CO              22:17.20  7:11  164 
    7 Dawson Dixon             16 Watkins CO              22:30.70  7:15  147 
    8 Noah Goldstein           28 Aurora CO               22:31.00  7:15   95 
    9 Tim Greer                42 Greenwood Village CO    22:51.35  7:22  213 
   10 Athaunte Forrest         19 Idaho Springs CO        23:02.55  7:25  229 
   11 Stewart Guolla           46 Highlands Ranch CO      23:05.15  7:26   56 
   12 Blake Johnson            21 Littleton CO            23:44.50  7:39  238 
   13 Ian Stemper              24 Denver CO               24:07.25  7:46   32 
   14 Mac Whitney              39 Golden CO               25:01.15  8:04  108 
   15 Daniel Brophy            39 Golden CO               25:03.85  8:05  109 
   16 Eli Baumgarten           15 Lakewood CO             25:14.05  8:08  155 
   17 Alex Grobbel             31 Denver CO               25:38.90  8:16   65 
   18 Mike Walsh               56 Georgetown CO           25:57.00  8:22  216 
   19 Howard Baumgarten        49 Lakewood CO             26:01.75  8:23  174 
   20 Robert Ham               52 Wheat Ridge CO          26:17.05  8:28   16 
   21 Brandon Phagan           13 Littleton CO            26:30.40  8:32  131 
   22 Julius Maroncelli        16 Aurora CO               26:53.80  8:40  239 
   23 Glenn Hecox              49 Littleton CO            27:05.40  8:44   53 
   24 Jonathan Sovine          16 Lakewood CO             27:19.30  8:48  248 
   25 Alex Gomez               27 Colorado Springs CO     27:25.10  8:50  186 
   26 Joel Rothe               33 Littleton CO            27:27.20  8:51   74 
   27 John Schopp              54 Cherry Hills Villa CO   27:32.30  8:52   90 
   28 Dwayne Clouse            67 Littleton CO            27:36.35  8:54   25 
   29 Tyler Colle              24 Golden CO               27:41.00  8:55  104 
   30 Vance Colle              12 Golden CO               27:41.30  8:55  138 
   31 Drew Bono                30 Denver CO               28:29.35  9:11   13 
   32 Ken Heise                44 Pueblo West CO          28:37.15  9:13   72 
   33 Quinn Rowlison           13 Centennial CO           28:37.15  9:13  203 
   34 Jared Rowlison           42 Centennial CO           28:38.05  9:13  201 
   35 Richard Walker           29 Arvada CO               28:42.60  9:15  196 
   36 Paul Manutes             45 Littleton CO            29:04.00  9:22   51 
   37 Elias Manutes            13 Littleton CO            29:04.15  9:22  132 
   38 Joe Swenson              72 Littleton CO            29:12.20  9:24   24 
   39 Nick Sanders             35 Lakewood CO             29:34.90  9:32  223 
   40 Eli Oderberg             23 Denver CO               29:37.45  9:33   35 
   41 Steve Hernandez          53 Lamar CO                29:49.20  9:36   87 
   42 Ian Colle                47 Golden CO               29:56.55  9:39  103 
   43 Brian Conn               50 Broomfield CO           30:01.95  9:40  215 
   44 Chris Tyrrell            29 Centennial CO           30:13.60  9:44    2 
   45 Davis Forsythe           99 Denver CO               30:41.00  9:53   19 
   46 Max Bisang               10 Austin TX               31:51.20 10:16  127 
   47 Joe Cox                  33 Austin TX               31:51.40 10:16   39 
   48 Don Buck                 46 Aurora CO               31:57.10 10:18  114 
   49 Adam Dicicco             30 Denver CO               32:01.75 10:19   44 
   50 Jim Trotter              69 Lakewood CO             32:07.50 10:21  169 
   51 Erik Swenson             36 Aurora CO               32:08.95 10:21   31 
   52 Robert Lewis             56 Colorado Springs CO     32:23.55 10:26   96 
   53 Michael Clodius          47 Littleton CO            32:25.20 10:27   61 
   54 Bob Kramer               55 Highlands Ranch CO      32:40.45 10:32  235 
   55 Bill Vella               66 Conyers GA              32:55.95 10:36   86 
   56 Jim Weiss                64 Lakewood CO             33:07.35 10:40   17 
   57 Aden Baumgarten          12 Lakewood CO             34:02.25 10:58  156 
   58 Michael Tracy            69 Lakewood CO             34:04.20 10:58   91 
   59 Mikeal Tsyganok          17 Watkins CO              34:19.00 11:03  144 
   60 Sean Fowler              24 Littleton CO            34:20.55 11:04   88 
   61 Taggart Colle            10 Golden CO               35:32.00 11:27  140 
   62 Tom Hegarty              59 Lone Tree CO            35:46.60 11:31  187 
   63 Raymond Martin           26 Arvada CO               35:59.80 11:36  210 
   64 Jason Livingston         47 Las Vegas CO            36:03.10 11:37  233 
   65 Shaun Laws               52 Lakewood CO             36:09.05 11:39   30 
   66 Jenny Nikaido            56 Lakewood CO             37:28.65 12:04  183 
   67 Steaven Trelut           55 Highlands Ranch CO      37:53.95 12:12  220 
   68 Maceo Johnson             6 Westminster CO          39:19.55 12:40  192 
   69 Mark Ward                38 Littleton CO            40:33.60 13:04   83 
   70 Carter Reyes             12 Littleton CO            40:36.30 13:05  136 
   71 Jeffery Reyes            42 Littleton CO            40:36.55 13:05   99 
   72 Jonah Rowlison           10 Centennial CO           41:27.20 13:21  204 
   73 Sam Hayden               41 Lakewood CO             42:35.75 13:43  163 
   74 Michael Carroll          61 Littleton CO            43:48.00 14:06  167 
   75 Ed Lim                   54 Littleton CO            43:48.20 14:06  161 
   76 Nicholas Repinski        11 Centennial CO           47:11.80 15:12  149 
   77 Dana Fox                 65 Littleton CO            49:19.40 15:53   15 
   78 Matthew Walker            6 Arvada CO               49:50.65 16:03  211 
   79 Frederick Wright         62 Colorado Springs CO     50:19.30 16:12  241 
   80 Leif Scott               13 Denver CO               58:40.95 18:54  244