Paws in the Park
If you have any questions about the timing or results, please contact SID@CCRTiming.com
Awards Age Groups Overall Females Overall Males
    MyLaps


   Awards   

 
                            TOP OVERALL WINNERS


Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Justin Harrell          M15 Woodland Pk CO          23:56  7:42   156 

    1 Tania Lorbetshe         F44 Woodland Pk CO          26:52  8:39   161 


                             AGE GROUP AWARDS


MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 5
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Anjel Barrett           M 4 Colo Spgs CO            58:55 18:58   139 
    2 Serjio Barrett          M 5 Colo Spgs CO            58:57 18:59   138 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 5
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  6 - 12
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Benjamin Sampson        M10 Woodland Pk CO          36:07 11:38   163 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  6 - 12
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Calla Chou              F 6 Woodland Pk CO          32:02 10:19   157 
    2 Michaela Lorbetske      F12 Woodland Pk CO          35:23 11:24   160 

MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Brenden Bowman          M14 Woodland Pk CO          30:46  9:55   154 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Montana Lorbetske       F13 Woodland Pk CO          35:23 11:24   159 
    2 Crystal Deyoung         F13 Woodland Pk CO          38:04 12:16   145 
    3 Rachel Simmons          F13 Woodland Pk CO          43:44 14:05   130 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 30
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Dustin Flores-Disalle   M26 Colo Spgs CO            49:30 15:56   116 
    2 Anthony Flores-Disalle  M26 Colo Spgs CO          1:04:48 20:52   148 
    3 Juan Trinidad Jr        M28 Colo Spgs CO          1:19:10 25:29   104 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 30
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Alycia Lascek           F29 Woodland Pk CO          37:01 11:55   134 
    2 Amy Wallace             F27 Woodland Pk CO          57:44 18:35   111 
    3 Laura Boullain          F25 Colo Spgs CO          1:19:11 25:29   103 
 


                       AGE GROUP AWARDS - CONTINUED


MALE AGE GROUP:  31 - 40
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Oliver Edwards          M33 Fountain CO             33:51 10:54   162 
    2 Kevin Edwards           M36 Woodland Pk CO          43:37 14:03   126 
    3 Garet Itz               M35 Woodland Pk CO          47:52 15:25   114 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  31 - 40
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Kimberly Porter         F35 Woodland Pk CO          31:51 10:15   110 
    2 Sarah Itz               F35 Woodland Pk CO          47:53 15:25   113 
    3 Alyssa McClurg          F36 Colo Spgs CO            59:00 19:00   137 

MALE AGE GROUP:  41 - 50
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Reginald Short          M44 Colo Spgs CO            26:28  8:31   105 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  41 - 50
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Kimberly Adams-Short    F48 Colo Spgs CO            34:17 11:02   106 
    2 Kristin Doust           F44 Divide CO               37:29 12:04   146 
    3 Shiela Harrell          F46 Woodland Pk CO          37:49 12:11   155 

MALE AGE GROUP:  51 - 60
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jed Bowman              M53 Woodland Pk CO          32:49 10:34   153 
    2 Nigel Thompson          M60 Colo Spgs CO            34:49 11:13   149 
    3 Matthew Archuleta       M51 Colo Spgs CO            35:19 11:22   123 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  51 - 60
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jen Lefevre             F52 Woodland Pk CO          34:34 11:08   125 
    2 Lisa Berg               F52 Divide CO               35:35 11:28   147 
    3 Elisabeth Jackson       F55 Chesapeake VI           38:39 12:27   135 

MALE AGE GROUP:  61 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Gary Censoplano         M68 Woodland Pk CO          31:12 10:03   124 
    2 Charles Schroeder       M76 Woodland Pk CO          33:30 10:47   136 
    3 Robert Gittins          M61 Divide CO               53:17 17:09   119 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  61 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Sharon Devey            F61 Woodland Pk CO          46:35 15:00   128 
    2 Linda Gittins           F68 Divide CO               56:35 18:13   117

   Age Groups   

 
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 5
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Anjel Barrett           M 4 Colo Spgs CO            58:54.95 18:58   139 
    2 Serjio Barrett          M 5 Colo Spgs CO            58:56.55 18:59   138 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 5
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  6 - 12
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Benjamin Sampson        M10 Woodland Pk CO          36:06.85 11:38   163 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  6 - 12
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Calla Chou              F 6 Woodland Pk CO          32:01.70 10:19   157 
    2 Michaela Lorbetske      F12 Woodland Pk CO          35:22.20 11:24   160 

MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Justin Harrell          M15 Woodland Pk CO          23:55.25  7:42   156 
    2 Brenden Bowman          M14 Woodland Pk CO          30:45.90  9:55   154 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Montana Lorbetske       F13 Woodland Pk CO          35:22.65 11:24   159 
    2 Crystal Deyoung         F13 Woodland Pk CO          38:03.85 12:16   145 
    3 Rachel Simmons          F13 Woodland Pk CO          43:43.90 14:05   130 
    4 Avery Waters            F13 Woodland Pk CO          43:44.75 14:05   143 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 30
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Alycia Lascek           F29 Woodland Pk CO          37:00.45 11:55   134 
    2 Amy Wallace             F27 Woodland Pk CO          57:43.40 18:35   111 
    3 Laura Boullain          F25 Colo Spgs CO          1:19:10.05 25:29   103 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 30
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Dustin Flores-Disalle   M26 Colo Spgs CO            49:29.90 15:56   116 
    2 Anthony Flores-Disalle  M26 Colo Spgs CO          1:04:47.75 20:52   148 
    3 Juan Trinidad Jr        M28 Colo Spgs CO          1:19:09.45 25:29   104 

MALE AGE GROUP:  31 - 40
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Oliver Edwards          M33 Fountain CO             33:50.05 10:54   162 
    2 Kevin Edwards           M36 Woodland Pk CO          43:36.05 14:03   126 
    3 Garet Itz               M35 Woodland Pk CO          47:51.60 15:25   114 
    4 Gregory Gibson          M35 Woodland Pk CO          57:47.85 18:37   112 
    5 Anthony Vasquez         M33 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:06.50 19:41   133 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  31 - 40
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Kimberly Porter         F35 Woodland Pk CO          31:50.20 10:15   110 
    2 Sarah Itz               F35 Woodland Pk CO          47:52.45 15:25   113 
    3 Alyssa McClurg          F36 Colo Spgs CO            58:59.50 19:00   137 
    4 Camilla Sampson         F37 Woodland Pk CO        1:00:50.50 19:35   164 
    5 Leah Wendl              F33 Hampton VI            1:04:42.50 20:50   115 

MALE AGE GROUP:  41 - 50
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Reginald Short          M44 Colo Spgs CO            26:27.40  8:31   105 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  41 - 50
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Tania Lorbetshe         F44 Woodland Pk CO          26:51.25  8:39   161 
    2 Kimberly Adams-Short    F48 Colo Spgs CO            34:16.70 11:02   106 
    3 Kristin Doust           F44 Divide CO               37:28.15 12:04   146 
    4 Shiela Harrell          F46 Woodland Pk CO          37:48.75 12:11   155 
    5 Jamie Krall             F42 Green Mountain Falls    50:48.80 16:22   140 
    6 Denise Deyoung          F43 Woodland Pk CO        1:00:40.55 19:32   144 
    7 Kelli Vasquez           F41 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:06.95 19:41   131 
    8 Donna Hudson            F49 Divide CO             1:09:31.00 22:23   158 

MALE AGE GROUP:  51 - 60
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Jed Bowman              M53 Woodland Pk CO          32:48.75 10:34   153 
    2 Nigel Thompson          M60 Colo Spgs CO            34:48.05 11:13   149 
    3 Matthew Archuleta       M51 Colo Spgs CO            35:18.05 11:22   123 
    4 Steve Arthur            M53 Woodland Pk CO          39:06.00 12:36   127 
    5 Lorenzo Disalle         M56 Woodland Pk CO        1:04:47.00 20:52   118 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  51 - 60
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Jen Lefevre             F52 Woodland Pk CO          34:34.00 11:08   125 
    2 Lisa Berg               F52 Divide CO               35:34.55 11:28   147 
    3 Elisabeth Jackson       F55 Chesapeake VI           38:38.85 12:27   135 
    4 Susie Parker-Simmons    F53 Woodland Pk CO          39:01.10 12:34   129 
    5 Jodi Waters             F51 Woodland Pk CO          39:01.35 12:34   142 
    6 Evie Vance              F51 Woodland Pk CO          39:10.05 12:37   102 
    7 Cheryl Twaddel1         F56 Woodland Pk CO          41:37.95 13:25   150 
    8 Sharee Waldron          F54 Colo Spgs CO          1:04:38.70 20:49   151 

MALE AGE GROUP:  61 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Gary Censoplano         M68 Woodland Pk CO          31:11.15 10:03   124 
    2 Charles Schroeder       M76 Woodland Pk CO          33:29.60 10:47   136 
    3 Robert Gittins          M61 Divide CO               53:16.65 17:09   119 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  61 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Sharon Devey            F61 Woodland Pk CO          46:34.55 15:00   128 
    2 Linda Gittins           F68 Divide CO               56:34.75 18:13   117

   Overall Females   

 
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Pace  Div   Cat Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== === ==== 
    1 Tania Lorbetshe          44 Woodland Pk CO          26:51.25  8:39 F4150 AG   161 
    2 Kimberly Porter          35 Woodland Pk CO          31:50.20 10:15 F3140 AG   110 
    3 Calla Chou                6 Woodland Pk CO          32:01.70 10:19 F0612 AG   157 
    4 Kimberly Adams-Short     48 Colo Spgs CO            34:16.70 11:02 F4150 AG   106 
    5 Jen Lefevre              52 Woodland Pk CO          34:34.00 11:08 F5160 AG   125 
    6 Michaela Lorbetske       12 Woodland Pk CO          35:22.20 11:24 F0612 AG   160 
    7 Montana Lorbetske        13 Woodland Pk CO          35:22.65 11:24 F1319 AG   159 
    8 Lisa Berg                52 Divide CO               35:34.55 11:28 F5160 AG   147 
    9 Alycia Lascek            29 Woodland Pk CO          37:00.45 11:55 F2030 AG   134 
   10 Kristin Doust            44 Divide CO               37:28.15 12:04 F4150 AG   146 
   11 Shiela Harrell           46 Woodland Pk CO          37:48.75 12:11 F4150 AG   155 
   12 Crystal Deyoung          13 Woodland Pk CO          38:03.85 12:16 F1319 AG   145 
   13 Elisabeth Jackson        55 Chesapeake VI           38:38.85 12:27 F5160 AG   135 
   14 Susie Parker-Simmons     53 Woodland Pk CO          39:01.10 12:34 F5160 AG   129 
   15 Jodi Waters              51 Woodland Pk CO          39:01.35 12:34 F5160 AG   142 
   16 Evie Vance               51 Woodland Pk CO          39:10.05 12:37 F5160 AG   102 
   17 Cheryl Twaddel1          56 Woodland Pk CO          41:37.95 13:25 F5160 AG   150 
   18 Rachel Simmons           13 Woodland Pk CO          43:43.90 14:05 F1319 AG   130 
   19 Avery Waters             13 Woodland Pk CO          43:44.75 14:05 F1319 AG   143 
   20 Sharon Devey             61 Woodland Pk CO          46:34.55 15:00 F6198 AG   128 
   21 Sarah Itz                35 Woodland Pk CO          47:52.45 15:25 F3140 AG   113 
   22 Jamie Krall              42 Green Mountain Falls    50:48.80 16:22 F4150 AG   140 
   23 Linda Gittins            68 Divide CO               56:34.75 18:13 F6198 AG   117 
   24 Amy Wallace              27 Woodland Pk CO          57:43.40 18:35 F2030 AG   111 
   25 Alyssa McClurg           36 Colo Spgs CO            58:59.50 19:00 F3140 AG   137 
   26 Denise Deyoung           43 Woodland Pk CO        1:00:40.55 19:32 F4150 AG   144 
   27 Camilla Sampson          37 Woodland Pk CO        1:00:50.50 19:35 F3140 AG   164 
   28 Kelli Vasquez            41 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:06.95 19:41 F4150 AG   131 
   29 Sharee Waldron           54 Colo Spgs CO          1:04:38.70 20:49 F5160 AG   151 
   30 Leah Wendl               33 Hampton VI            1:04:42.50 20:50 F3140 AG   115 
   31 Donna Hudson             49 Divide CO             1:09:31.00 22:23 F4150 AG   158 
   32 Laura Boullain           25 Colo Spgs CO          1:19:10.05 25:29 F2030 AG   103 

   Overall Males   

 
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Pace  Div   Cat Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== === ==== 
    1 Justin Harrell           15 Woodland Pk CO          23:55.25  7:42 M1319 AG   156 
    2 Reginald Short           44 Colo Spgs CO            26:27.40  8:31 M4150 AG   105 
    3 Brenden Bowman           14 Woodland Pk CO          30:45.90  9:55 M1319 AG   154 
    4 Gary Censoplano          68 Woodland Pk CO          31:11.15 10:03 M6198 AG   124 
    5 Jed Bowman               53 Woodland Pk CO          32:48.75 10:34 M5160 AG   153 
    6 Charles Schroeder        76 Woodland Pk CO          33:29.60 10:47 M6198 AG   136 
    7 Oliver Edwards           33 Fountain CO             33:50.05 10:54 M3140 AG   162 
    8 Nigel Thompson           60 Colo Spgs CO            34:48.05 11:13 M5160 AG   149 
    9 Matthew Archuleta        51 Colo Spgs CO            35:18.05 11:22 M5160 AG   123 
   10 Benjamin Sampson         10 Woodland Pk CO          36:06.85 11:38 M0612 AG   163 
   11 Steve Arthur             53 Woodland Pk CO          39:06.00 12:36 M5160 AG   127 
   12 Kevin Edwards            36 Woodland Pk CO          43:36.05 14:03 M3140 AG   126 
   13 Garet Itz                35 Woodland Pk CO          47:51.60 15:25 M3140 AG   114 
   14 Dustin Flores-Disalle    26 Colo Spgs CO            49:29.90 15:56 M2030 AG   116 
   15 Robert Gittins           61 Divide CO               53:16.65 17:09 M6198 AG   119 
   16 Gregory Gibson           35 Woodland Pk CO          57:47.85 18:37 M3140 AG   112 
   17 Anjel Barrett             4 Colo Spgs CO            58:54.95 18:58 M0105 AG   139 
   18 Serjio Barrett            5 Colo Spgs CO            58:56.55 18:59 M0105 AG   138 
   19 Anthony Vasquez          33 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:06.50 19:41 M3140 AG   133 
   20 Lorenzo Disalle          56 Woodland Pk CO        1:04:47.00 20:52 M5160 AG   118 
   21 Anthony Flores-Disalle   26 Colo Spgs CO          1:04:47.75 20:52 M2030 AG   148 
   22 Juan Trinidad Jr         28 Colo Spgs CO          1:19:09.45 25:29 M2030 AG   104