NM Activities Association

New Mexico
X-Country Championship
Rio Rancho, NM
November 5, 2016

  MyLaps
---- BOYS ----
---- GIRLS ----
Overall
Overall
6A Individual 6A Teams 6A Individual 6A Teams
5A Individual 5A Teams 5A Individual 5A Teams
4A Individual 4A Teams 4A Individual 4A Teams
3A Individual 3A Teams 3A Individual 3A Teams
1A-2A Individual 1A-2A Teams 1A-2A Individual 1A-2A Teams
IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS, PLEASE CONTACT SID@CCRTiming.com

 

   Overall Boys  


Place Name                    Class School                      1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= ===== =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Jordan Lesansee         5A    Albuquerque Academy             4:55    10:07 15:29.15  5:00   519 
    2 Andrew Bosquez          6A    Hobbs                           5:01    10:18 15:48.90  5:06   687 
    3 Devin Paredes           6A    Rio Rancho                      5:02    10:23 15:54.25  5:08   836 
    4 Kashon Harrison         5A    Kirtland Central                4:50    10:14 15:54.85  5:08   711 
    5 Conner Laktasic         6A    Eldorado                        5:02    10:27 16:02.50  5:10   657 
    6 Jericho Cleveland       6A    Volcano Vista                   5:01    10:24 16:10.40  5:13   942 
    7 Yonas Haile             6A    Cleveland                       5:04    10:30 16:16.50  5:15   596 
    8 Patrick Colborn         6A    Hobbs                           5:04    10:40 16:19.50  5:16   688 
    9 Jessie Madrid           6A    Hobbs                           5:02    10:31 16:23.80  5:17   690 
   10 Ivan Pineda-Dominguez   6A    Volcano Vista                   5:04    10:32 16:25.40  5:18   946 
   11 Michael Tenorio         4A    Santa Fe Indian School          5:06    10:26 16:25.60  5:18   863 
   12 Victor Saldana          6A    Hobbs                           5:04    10:38 16:29.90  5:19   691 
   13 Steven Nez              5A    Gallup                          5:05    10:41 16:32.15  5:20   672 
   14 Harrison Smith Lll      6A    Eldorado                        5:03    10:45 16:37.45  5:22   660 
   15 Aaron Gould             4A    Shiprock                        5:08    10:50 16:39.30  5:22   880 
   16 Rafael Sanchez          5A    Los Alamos                      5:12    10:56 16:41.65  5:23   729 
   17 Zach Sletten            6A    Eldorado                        5:05    10:51 16:44.30  5:24   659 
   18 Miguel Coca             4A    West Las Vegas                  5:07    10:36 16:45.40  5:24   948 
   19 Julian Garcia           3A    Pecos                           5:11    11:00 16:46.65  5:25   808 
   20 Isiah Padilla           4A    East Mountain                   5:10    10:49 16:46.85  5:25   652 
   21 Justin Angel            4A    St. Michael's                   5:14    11:00 16:46.95  5:25   898 
   22 Nicholas Jameson        5A    Miyamura                        4:59    10:47 16:47.95  5:25   761 
   23 Sean Dwyer              4A    East Mountain                   5:14    10:56 16:48.10  5:25   648 
   24 Josh De Herrera         3A    Pecos                                   11:01 16:48.20  5:25   807 
   25 Simon Mount             4A    Taos                            5:08    10:56 16:48.70  5:25   917 
   26 Nathaniel Montemayor    6A    Onate                           5:10    10:56 16:49.20  5:25   800 
   27 Kimball Jones           6A    Cibola                          5:08    11:00 16:50.10  5:26   582 
   28 Mark Harrington         5A    Albuquerque Academy             5:14    10:56 16:51.05  5:26   516 
   29 Elijah Guzman           6A    Cleveland                       5:06    10:53 16:51.35  5:26   595 
   30 David Charlie           3A    Zuni                                    11:03 16:54.00  5:27   959 
   31 Zach Allen              6A    Rio Rancho                      5:12    10:57 16:55.20  5:27   831 
   32 Aric Kedge              5A    Albuquerque Academy             5:17    11:00 16:55.80  5:27   518 
   33 Noah Dodd               6A    Rio Rancho                      5:16    11:02 16:56.90  5:28   833 
   34 David Cervantes         6A    Onate                           5:13    11:06 16:57.30  5:28   797 
   35 Deion Lukee             3A    Laguna Acoma                            10:58 16:57.50  5:28   719 
   36 Koby Blackwater         5A    Kirtland Central                5:11    11:00 16:57.65  5:28   709 
   37 Deshawn Goodwin         3A    Zuni                                    11:02 16:58.85  5:28   963 
   38 Justin Yazzie           4A    Shiprock                        5:16    11:03 16:59.35  5:29   884 
   39 Alex Espenship          6A    Cleveland                       5:06    10:54 16:59.95  5:29   592 
   40 Jalen Toya              6A    Cleveland                       5:13    11:01 17:00.35  5:29   597 
   41 Josh Baker              6A    Rio Rancho                      5:11    11:04 17:00.95  5:29   832 
   42 Austin Luttrell         4A    St. Michael's                   5:12    11:05 17:01.35  5:29   900 
   43 Andrew Day              5A    Aztec                           5:20    11:10 17:02.10  5:29   545 
   44 Levi Shije              4A    Sandia Prep                     5:18    11:10 17:04.30  5:30   856 
   45 Kaden Hamilton          6A    Volcano Vista                   5:12    11:03 17:04.45  5:30   945 
   46 Jacob Hawkins           5A    Kirtland Central                5:19    11:08 17:05.90  5:31   712 
   47 Mathew Smith            5A    Aztec                           5:20    11:09 17:06.00  5:31   548 
   48 Nathanlian Candelaria   5A    Los Lunas                       5:13    11:04 17:06.10  5:31   733 
   49 Logan Ellis             6A    Eldorado                        5:13    11:05 17:06.10  5:31   654 
   50 Connor McNellis         6A    Sandia                          5:17    11:09 17:08.10  5:31   853 
   51 Mathis Quintana         4A    Navajo Prep                     5:15    11:04 17:08.70  5:32   790 
   52 Osean Nez               5A    Kirtland Central                5:26    11:17 17:08.80  5:32   713 
   53 David Ogden             6A    Rio Rancho                      5:16    11:13 17:09.60  5:32   834 
   54 Julian Garcia           5A    Albuquerque Academy             5:28    11:15 17:09.85  5:32   515 
   55 Skyler Forman           5A    Albuquerque Academy             5:28    11:15 17:10.40  5:32   514 
   56 Dwight Barton           5A    Aztec                           5:19    11:09 17:10.55  5:32   544 
   57 Alec Arruti             6A    Volcano Vista                   5:15    11:06 17:11.25  5:32   941 
   58 Ryan Bowekaty           3A    Zuni                                    10:57 17:11.35  5:32   958 
   59 Chris Buntain           5A    Los Alamos                      5:19    11:09 17:13.40  5:33   726 
   60 Kenzie Alonzo           3A    Laguna Acoma                            11:01 17:13.50  5:33   718 
   61 Kevin Parkinson         5A    Los Alamos                      5:21    11:15 17:13.75  5:33   728 
   62 A.J. Kedge              5A    Albuquerque Academy             5:13    11:00 17:14.05  5:33   517 
   63 Ty McCray               5A    Miyamura                        5:14    11:04 17:14.30  5:33   762 
   64 Bailey Goodgame         6A    Clovis                          5:20    11:09 17:15.85  5:34   606 
   65 Caleb Bock              6A    Sandia                          5:16    11:10 17:17.05  5:34   849 
   66 Lucas Futey             6A    Cleveland                       5:16    11:11 17:17.15  5:34   593 
   67 Eero Ward               4A    East Mountain                   5:23    11:18 17:17.25  5:34   653 
   68 Michael Montano         3A    Pecos                                   11:12 17:17.35  5:34   809 
   69 Peter Keller            6A    Eldorado                        5:15    11:17 17:17.40  5:34   656 
   70 Sam Fortescue           6A    Sandia                          5:17    11:18 17:18.20  5:35   851 
   71 Shawn Williams          5A    Los Alamos                      5:20    11:12 17:19.10  5:35   731 
   72 Tyrease James           4A    Navajo Prep                     5:17    11:12 17:19.50  5:35   789 
   73 Eli Seward              4A    St. Michael's                   5:19    11:15 17:20.10  5:35   902 
   74 Brandon Harrington      6A    La Cueva                        5:11    11:14 17:20.45  5:35   716 
   75 Liam Pino               6A    Albuquerque High                5:21    11:14 17:20.75  5:35   525 
   76 Cameron Becenti         4A    Navajo Prep                     5:15    10:35 17:21.60  5:36   785 
   77 Tyrese Begay            4A    Navajo Prep                     5:17    11:13 17:22.25  5:36   786 
   78 Brenden Curtis          6A    Hobbs                           5:18    10:13 17:23.00  5:36   689 
   79 Avery Torrez            4A    Pojoaque Valley                 5:14    11:15 17:23.30  5:36   820 
   80 Matt Weinstein          4A    Hope Christian                  5:21    11:16 17:24.75  5:37   700 
   81 Michael Sims            6A    Carlsbad                        5:23    11:22 17:25.00  5:37   572 
   82 Josh Strevell           5A    Los Alamos                      5:28    11:24 17:26.10  5:37   730 
   83 Raul Ganadonegro        A-2A  Alamo Navajo                    5:34    11:32 17:27.35  5:38   502 
   84 Augustine Montoya       4A    East Mountain                   5:14    11:10 17:27.65  5:38   651 
   85 Tony Onsae              4A    Sandia Prep                     5:31    11:26 17:27.95  5:38   855 
   86 David Apodaca           6A    Cleveland                       5:05    11:02 17:28.35  5:38   591 
   87 Sam Apodaca             5A    St. Pius X                      5:36    11:22 17:28.85  5:38   905 
   88 Jon Fuentes             6A    Clovis                          5:18    11:10 17:28.95  5:38   605 
   89 Tyler Davis             4A    Ruidoso                         5:18    11:21 17:29.40  5:38   846 
   90 Dominic Moreno          6A    Clovis                          5:20    11:18 17:29.60  5:38   609 
   91 Brian Gollas            A-2A  Mesa Vista                      5:27    11:26 17:31.70  5:39   753 
   92 Colton Salvador         3A    Laguna Acoma                            10:57 17:32.10  5:39   723 
   93 Dominic Roybal          4A    Pojoaque Valley                 5:09    11:11 17:32.65  5:39   818 
   94 Miroslav Betts          5A    Los Alamos                      5:21    11:20 17:33.65  5:40   725 
   95 Krystian Gomez          5A    Belen                           5:18    11:23 17:33.90  5:40   555 
   96 Benjamin Vanotteson     6A    Piedra Vista                    5:20    11:24 17:34.50  5:40   812 
   97 Trejan Clichee          4A    Navajo Prep                     5:21    11:20 17:34.70  5:40   243 
   98 Colton Cox              6A    Volcano Vista                   5:51    11:27 17:34.85  5:40   943 
   99 Ronson Begay            5A    Del Norte                       5:29    11:24 17:34.95  5:40   628 
  100 Arvin Begay             4A    Shiprock                        5:23    11:23 17:35.40  5:40   878 
  101 Ruben Teasyatwho        5A    Aztec                           5:32    11:33 17:35.80  5:40   550 
  102 Angel Varela-Gomez      3A    Pecos                                   11:28 17:35.95  5:40   810 
  103 John Hall               4A    Pojoaque Valley                 5:23    11:22 17:36.55  5:41   814 
  104 Lucas Ortiz             6A    Rio Rancho                      5:11    10:24 17:36.70  5:41   835 
  105 Michael Marshall        A-2A  Navajo Pine                     5:35    11:10 17:37.00  5:41   782 
  106 Kelvin Benally          4A    Navajo Prep                     5:23    11:22 17:37.25  5:41   787 
  107 Oliver Doane            6A    Albuquerque High                5:21    11:18 17:37.30  5:41   523 
  108 Delbert Roughsurface    3A    Laguna Acoma                    5:24    11:22 17:37.60  5:41   722 
  109 Walker Quale            6A    Albuquerque High                5:29    11:32 17:38.45  5:41   526 
  110 Cody Smith              6A    Rio Rancho                      5:23    11:31 17:38.65  5:41   837 
  111 Gerardo Ocon            5A    Roswell                         5:20    11:22 17:38.75  5:41   841 
  112 Joe Ellefson            6A    Volcano Vista                   5:22    11:25 17:39.45  5:41   944 
  113 Eliazar Granillo        5A    Artesia                         5:28    11:32 17:39.95  5:42   530 
  114 Isaiah Mejia            5A    Del Norte                       5:29    11:25 17:40.35  5:42   630 
  115 Tj Gregg                6A    Clovis                          5:25    11:29 17:40.35  5:42   607 
  116 Isaiah Paiz             4A    West Las Vegas                  5:22    11:21 17:40.55  5:42   949 
  117 Joseph Namingha         5A    Capital                         5:26    11:30 17:40.75  5:42   565 
  118 Thomas Lucero           4A    Santa Fe Indian School          5:16    11:19 17:40.85  5:42   859 
  119 Oliver Pilon            5A    Albuquerque Academy             5:31    11:32 17:41.30  5:42   520 
  120 Ruben Gonzalez          6A    Centennial                      5:13    11:13 17:41.80  5:42   574 
  121 Tanin McDermott         5A    Farmington                      5:22    10:51 17:42.60  5:43   663 
  122 Andrew Archuleta        A-2A  Maxwell                         5:30    11:32 17:43.50  5:43   746 
  123 Bryan Martinez          5A    St. Pius X                      5:36    11:23 17:43.65  5:43   908 
  124 Hyrum Yonnie            5A    Kirtland Central                5:30    11:34 17:43.80  5:43   714 
  125 Oscar Corral            6A    Onate                           5:21    11:31 17:44.10  5:43   798 
  126 Kevin Martin            3A    Laguna Acoma                            11:30 17:44.35  5:43   721 
  127 Ryan Trujillo           5A    Espanola Valley                 5:27    11:31 17:46.00  5:44   662 
  128 Isaiah Armijo           3A    Pecos                                   11:37 17:46.35  5:44   804 
  129 Zachary Marshall        6A    La Cueva                        5:25    11:34 17:46.60  5:44   717 
  130 Kevin Pankretz          6A    Sandia                          5:28    11:38 17:47.05  5:44   854 
  131 Martin Flores           A-2A  Hagerman                        5:28    11:32 17:47.95  5:44   680 
  132 Caleb Garcia            6A    Cleveland                       5:16    11:25 17:48.05  5:44   594 
  133 Justin Madalena         A-2A  Jemez Valley                    5:30    11:31 17:48.30  5:44   704 
  134 Dallen Plummer          4A    Thoreau                         5:12    11:21 17:48.55  5:44   922 
  135 Austin Marshall         6A    Sandia                          5:27    11:36 17:48.65  5:44   852 
  136 Duncan Okumu            6A    Highland                        5:26    11:35 17:48.65  5:44   686 
  137 Sam Elder               6A    Sandia                          5:27    11:36 17:48.85  5:45   850 
  138 Terrence Lukee          3A    Laguna Acoma                            11:27 17:48.95  5:45   720 
  139 Cameron Sanchez         3A    Laguna Acoma                            11:40 17:49.30  5:45   724 
  140 Aaron Lee               4A    Shiprock                        5:29    11:34 17:49.50  5:45   883 
  141 Abraham Gomez           5A    Lovington                       5:22    11:26 17:49.85  5:45   741 
  142 Isaac Gonzalez          6A    Gadsden                         5:27    11:36 17:49.95  5:45   664 
  143 Jose Solis              6A    Gadsden                         5:27    11:36 17:50.65  5:45   665 
  144 Gerardo Ruiz            5A    Roswell                         5:22    11:29 17:51.05  5:45   843 
  145 Garrett Yancey          6A    Volcano Vista                   5:19    11:28 17:51.10  5:45   947 
  146 Jarek Chimoni-Zunie     3A    Zuni                                    11:36 17:51.90  5:46   960 
  147 Tyler Gibson            3A    Cottonwood Classical                    11:39 17:52.15  5:46   614 
  148 Jarrod Trainor          4A    Hope Christian                  5:26    11:33 17:52.70  5:46   699 
  149 Jacy Edaakie            3A    Zuni                                    11:33 17:53.90  5:46   961 
  150 Chad Nathe              5A    St. Pius X                      5:36    11:23 17:54.65  5:46   910 
  151 Thomas Salas            6A    Onate                           5:02    10:39 17:55.60  5:47   803 
  152 Adrian Veruete-Maya     4A    St. Michael's                   5:39    11:22 17:55.85  5:47   904 
  153 Trystan Hale            4A    Shiprock                        5:34    11:41 17:57.30  5:47   881 
  154 Donnovan Young          5A    Del Norte                       5:34    11:37 17:57.60  5:47   634 
  155 Caleb Sciarrillo        4A    Hope Christian                  5:46    11:48 17:57.85  5:47   698 
  156 James Byker             3A    Rehoboth Christian              5:38    11:46 17:58.75  5:48   824 
  157 Julius Acosta           5A    Artesia                         5:29    11:43 17:58.85  5:48   528 
  158 Isaac Cdebaca           3A    Pecos                                   11:33 17:59.10  5:48   805 
  159 Wesley Blind            6A    Sandia                          5:43    11:32 17:59.15  5:48   848 
  160 Jalen Jones             4A    Shiprock                        5:32    11:43 17:59.45  5:48   882 
  161 Cameron Cervantes       6A    La Cueva                        5:29    11:41 17:59.75  5:48   715 
  162 Kai Coblentz            5A    Los Alamos                      5:21    11:34 18:00.25  5:48   727 
  163 Jevon Montoya           4A    St. Michael's                   5:40    11:41 18:00.50  5:48   901 
  164 Tristen George          5A    Kirtland Central                5:33    11:42 18:00.55  5:48   710 
  165 Carson Ross             4A    Hope Christian                  5:39    11:44 18:01.10  5:48   697 
  166 Andrew Lopez            5A    Santa Teresa                    5:27    11:40 18:01.55  5:49   874 
  167 Santiago Romero         4A    Pojoaque Valley                 5:21    11:43 18:02.25  5:49   817 
  168 Mario Santistevan       4A    Pojoaque Valley                 5:25    11:40 18:03.70  5:49   819 
  169 Treg Kee                4A    Wingate                         5:43    11:54 18:04.85  5:50   956 
  170 Marlon Lowsayatee       3A    Zuni                                    11:42 18:05.30  5:50   964 
  171 Cory Calvani            6A    Carlsbad                        5:30    11:52 18:06.10  5:50   568 
  172 D'Angelo Herrera        3A    Cuba                                    11:44 18:06.10  5:50   622 
  173 Alexander Dobbs         5A    Los Lunas                       5:24    11:41 18:06.60  5:50   734 
  174 Brian Linford           3A    Cuba                                    11:55 18:06.95  5:50   625 
  175 Riley Smith             6A    Carlsbad                        5:48    11:46 18:07.25  5:50   573 
  176 Sundeep Taniguchi       A-2A  Mesa Vista                      5:33    11:51 18:07.75  5:51   756 
  177 Daniel Gollas           A-2A  Mesa Vista                      5:33    11:46 18:08.30  5:51   754 
  178 Colin Pena              3A    Cottonwood Classical                    11:50 18:08.40  5:51   617 
  179 Nick Yacone             5A    Deming                          5:35    11:51 18:09.65  5:51   637 
  180 Omar Gonzales           5A    Lovington                       5:28    11:41 18:09.75  5:51   742 
  181 Anthony Vigil           A-2A  Mesa Vista                      5:33    11:46 18:09.95  5:51   759 
  182 Fran Costa-Nunes        4A    Bosque School                   5:38    11:51 18:09.95  5:51   560 
  183 Ben Humphries           4A    East Mountain                   5:30    11:43 18:10.15  5:51   649 
  184 Goodson Kurk            6A    Onate                           5:22    11:36 18:10.60  5:52   799 
  185 Cristobal Urias         3A    Cottonwood Classical                    11:57 18:10.75  5:52   620 
  186 Tyree Monte             A-2A  Alamo Navajo                    5:37    11:44 18:10.85  5:52   504 
  187 Angelo Sandoval-Aragon  3A    Cuba                                    11:57 18:11.25  5:52   627 
  188 Everett Tester          4A    Silver                          5:21    11:41 18:11.25  5:52   896 
  189 Dante Barton            4A    Navajo Prep                     5:34    11:49 18:11.25  5:52   784 
  190 Lane Norcross           6A    Eldorado                        5:23    11:35 18:11.50  5:52   658 
  191 Michael Anzures         5A    Grants                          5:11    11:15 18:11.75  5:52   678 
  192 Tristan Olrik           3A    Santa Fe Prep                           11:45 18:12.25  5:52   868 
  193 Titus Norton            3A    Tohatchi                                11:56 18:12.80  5:52   930 
  194 Jaydon Krisch           4A    East Mountain                   5:37    11:49 18:13.00  5:52   650 
  195 Terrell Eustace         3A    Zuni                                    11:45 18:13.35  5:52   962 
  196 Jose Salas              6A    Clovis                          5:37    11:51 18:13.65  5:53   610 
  197 Jesiah Martinez         4A    Pojoaque Valley                 5:34    11:54 18:13.65  5:53   816 
  198 Hector Largo            4A    Thoreau                         5:20    11:36 18:16.20  5:53   920 
  199 Leroy Wilson            6A    Clovis                          5:39    11:56 18:16.55  5:53   611 
  200 Jeshuran Kibad          5A    Lovington                       5:30    11:45 18:16.75  5:54   743 
  201 Cade Martin             3A    Cottonwood Classical                    11:51 18:16.85  5:54   616 
  202 Doniven Gallegos        5A    Belen                           5:12    11:44 18:17.70  5:54   552 
  203 Zack Trujillo           4A    Taos                            5:29    11:47 18:17.70  5:54   918 
  204 Neal Bitsie             5A    St. Pius X                      5:32    11:46 18:17.75  5:54   906 
  205 Oscar Lopez             4A    Silver                          5:36    11:52 18:17.85  5:54   892 
  206 Tyson McDonald          4A    Thoreau                         5:32    11:12 18:18.00  5:54   921 
  207 Tyler Pittman           6A    West Mesa                       5:31    11:53 18:18.20  5:54   953 
  208 Alonso Torres           5A    Lovington                       5:32    11:45 18:18.55  5:54   745 
  209 Eduardo Ocon            5A    Roswell                         5:32    11:48 18:19.55  5:54   842 
  210 Matias Fernandez        4A    St. Michael's                   5:40    11:55 18:19.55  5:54   899 
  211 Galvin Curley           A-2A  Navajo Pine                     5:50    12:04 18:19.70  5:54   779 
  212 Gabe Rodriquez          6A    Onate                           5:31    11:56 18:19.95  5:55   801 
  213 Adrian Lackey           A-2A  Quemado                         5:54    12:18 18:20.60  5:55   821 
  214 Brandon James           5A    Gallup                          5:39    11:55 18:20.70  5:55   669 
  215 Christian Aizpuro       5A    Espanola Valley                 5:33    11:54 18:21.50  5:55   661 
  216 Connor Cole             4A    Bosque School                   5:38    11:57 18:22.85  5:55   558 
  217 Preston Brawley         6A    Albuquerque High                5:36    11:57 18:22.95  5:56   522 
  218 Dominique Clichee       A-2A  Navajo Pine                     5:42    11:58 18:23.70  5:56   778 
  219 Paxton Rodwick          5A    Alamogordo                      5:35    11:54 18:23.90  5:56   512 
  220 Lev Zavala-Sweet        6A    Albuquerque High                5:36    11:59 18:24.10  5:56   527 
  221 Tristen Gonzales        5A    Santa Teresa                    5:34    11:13 18:24.25  5:56   872 
  222 Pablo Archuleta         4A    Taos                            5:22    11:39 18:24.35  5:56   912 
  223 Josh Valdez             4A    Robertson                       5:20    11:39 18:26.35  5:57   838 
  224 Simon Baca              6A    Albuquerque High                5:35    12:00 18:26.60  5:57   521 
  225 Nicholas Soliz          6A    Hobbs                           5:36    11:58 18:29.00  5:57   693 
  226 Timothy Smith           5A    Aztec                           5:41    12:02 18:29.25  5:58   549 
  227 Estevan Nunuez          6A    Cibola                          5:34    11:58 18:29.55  5:58   583 
  228 Dylan Nez               5A    Del Norte                       5:36    11:59 18:30.35  5:58   632 
  229 Joseph Prewitt          5A    Los Lunas                       5:29    11:00 18:30.80  5:58   737 
  230 Martin Smith            4A    Thoreau                         5:28    11:56 18:32.05  5:58   924 
  231 Adrian Whitten          3A    Santa Fe Prep                           12:06 18:32.55  5:59   870 
  232 Damian Trujillo         A-2A  Mesa Vista                      5:34    11:58 18:32.95  5:59   757 
  233 Jacy Suina              4A    Santa Fe Indian School          5:35    11:56 18:33.15  5:59   862 
  234 Izaiah Sedillo          5A    St. Pius X                      5:42    12:02 18:34.95  5:59   911 
  235 Aren Miranda            5A    Santa Teresa                    5:30    11:57 18:35.30  5:59   875 
  236 Quincy Diswood          5A    Aztec                           5:40    12:08 18:36.15  6:00   546 
  237 Athan Herrick           3A    Cottonwood Classical                    12:04 18:36.35  6:00   615 
  238 Alex Kaydahzinne        A-2A  Mescalero                       5:35    11:49 18:36.55  6:00   760 
  239 Devin Toddy             3A    Rehoboth Christian                      11:57 18:39.50  6:01   828 
  240 Cameron Sam             4A    Thoreau                         5:23    11:52 18:39.95  6:01   923 
  241 Elizander Munoz         5A    Lovington                       5:31    11:54 18:40.30  6:01   744 
  242 Jakob Kaare Rasmussen   3A    Desert Academy                          12:03 18:40.45  6:01   640 
  243 Wyatt Lowrance          3A    Capitan                         5:28    11:59 18:41.30  6:01   566 
  244 Theo Hummel             4A    Taos                            5:14    11:43 18:41.55  6:01   915 
  245 Angel Begaye            5A    Gallup                          5:41    12:05 18:41.65  6:02   667 
  246 Kevin Calvani           6A    Carlsbad                        5:36    12:14 18:41.80  6:02   569 
  247 Gabe Khano              3A    Santa Fe Prep                           12:14 18:42.70  6:02   866 
  248 Sergio Morales          6A    Rio Grande                      5:29    11:54 18:42.75  6:02   830 
  249 Anish Kumar             3A    Desert Academy                          12:10 18:42.75  6:02   643 
  250 Shawn McCraith          5A    Gallup                          5:41    12:11 18:44.10  6:02   671 
  251 Jason Auld              5A    Alamogordo                      5:37    12:05 18:44.45  6:02   508 
  252 Marcus Francis          6A    Eldorado                        5:45    12:14 18:45.05  6:03   655 
  253 Coby Quintana           4A    Santa Fe Indian School          5:40    12:05 18:45.95  6:03   861 
  254 Zack Hall               4A    Pojoaque Valley                 5:42    12:07 18:46.00  6:03   815 
  255 Dylan McNaughton        6A    Clovis                          5:38    12:09 18:47.05  6:03   608 
  256 Fernando Herrera        3A    Cuba                                    12:16 18:47.10  6:03   623 
  257 Santiago Montoya        5A    St. Pius X                      5:45    12:08 18:47.65  6:03   909 
  258 Cole Ferguson           3A    ATC                                     12:08 18:47.75  6:03   535 
  259 Josh Santos             6A    Hobbs                           5:40    12:05 18:48.25  6:04   692 
  260 Alex Kellam             3A    Desert Academy                          12:01 18:48.90  6:04   642 
  261 Esteban Contreras       5A    Lovington                       5:44    12:21 18:49.15  6:04   740 
  262 Liam Beckstead          5A    Kirtland Central                5:53          18:49.30  6:04   708 
  263 Antawn Antonio          3A    Cuba                                    12:15 18:50.20  6:04   621 
  264 Anfernee Callado        3A    Dulce                                   12:05 18:50.30  6:04   646 
  265 Riley Begay             5A    Gallup                          5:53    12:16 18:50.35  6:04   965 
  266 Kale Mauritsen          5A    Artesia                         5:44    12:21 18:50.85  6:04   533 
  267 Secody Charley          A-2A  Shiprock NW                     5:46    12:17 18:52.65  6:05   888 
  268 Jaime Cihuahua          5A    Lovington                       5:53    12:17 18:53.45  6:05   739 
  269 Carlos Cordova          3A    Pecos                                   12:13 18:53.95  6:05   806 
  270 Tomas Gonzales          A-2A  Penasco                         5:36    12:03 18:54.00  6:05   811 
  271 Rashawn Charley         3A    Newcomb                                 12:13 18:54.65  6:06   792 
  272 Romello Dominguez       4A    Moriarty                        5:41    12:18 18:55.45  6:06   767 
  273 Kevin Begay             4A    Shiprock                        5:45    12:20 18:56.00  6:06   879 
  274 Julian Cata             4A    Santa Fe Indian School          5:32    12:01 18:56.15  6:06   857 
  275 Paul Onor               6A    Albuquerque High                5:43    12:18 18:56.30  6:06   524 
  276 Marcus Pino             A-2A  Alamo Navajo                    5:38    12:02 18:56.45  6:06   506 
  277 Wyatt Hahn              5A    Valencia                        5:39    12:14 18:57.35  6:07   938 
  278 Michael Gagnon          5A    Alamogordo                      5:47    12:18 18:58.65  6:07   510 
  279 Pedro Medrano           5A    Chaparral                       5:51    12:22 18:58.65  6:07   577 
  280 Andrew Lindsey          5A    Del Norte                       5:52    12:19 18:59.00  6:07   629 
  281 Gabriel Gamboa          5A    Los Lunas                       5:47    12:16 18:59.00  6:07   735 
  282 Gabe Padilla            A-2A  Mountainair                     6:17    12:28 18:59.65  6:07   774 
  283 Jace Tharpe             3A    NACA                                    12:13 18:59.90  6:07   777 
  284 Hunter Cutchen          4A    Bosque School                   5:51    12:22 19:00.40  6:08   561 
  285 Dali Miranda            5A    Santa Teresa                    5:40    12:15 19:00.50  6:08   876 
  286 Ben Voter               3A    Desert Academy                          12:10 19:01.35  6:08   645 
  287 Rudy Madrid             4A    Cobre                           5:37    12:17 19:02.10  6:08   612 
  288 Jonathan Long           3A    Tohatchi                                12:23 19:03.75  6:09   929 
  289 Rogeilo Morales         6A    Atrisco Heritage Academy        5:39    12:19 19:04.15  6:09   542 
  290 Jeremy Soto             6A    Valley                          5:38    12:19 19:04.50  6:09   940 
  291 Anthony Perry           A-2A  Alamo Navajo                    5:53    12:27 19:05.05  6:09   505 
  292 Nicholas Chapa          5A    Roswell                         5:34    12:15 19:05.10  6:09   839 
  293 Lance Lueras            5A    Los Lunas                       5:49    12:15 19:06.45  6:10   736 
  294 Garret Aldez            6A    Carlsbad                        5:35    12:17 19:08.30  6:10   567 
  295 Shayne Tahe             4A    Thoreau                         5:35    12:15 19:08.65  6:10   925 
  296 Justin Maes             5A    Deming                          5:52    12:30 19:09.00  6:10   636 
  297 Antone Apache           A-2A  Alamo Navajo                    5:57    12:34 19:09.55  6:10   500 
  298 Phillip Garcia          5A    Belen                           5:49          19:10.00  6:11   553 
  299 Dylan Charley           5A    Gallup                          5:48    12:18 19:10.55  6:11   668 
  300 Lawrence Kinsel         5A    Gallup                          5:58    12:29 19:11.90  6:11   670 
  301 Amaru Lamone            3A    Cuba                                    12:25 19:12.60  6:11   624 
  302 Quinten Coriz           4A    Santa Fe Indian School          5:37    12:20 19:12.90  6:12   858 
  303 Matt Dean               A-2A  Cimarron                        5:51    12:35 19:13.45  6:12   584 
  304 Dominic Dufur           5A    Aztec                           5:42    12:25 19:14.80  6:12   547 
  305 Shawntel Guerro         A-2A  Alamo Navajo                    6:04    12:38 19:15.95  6:13   503 
  306 Frankie Ortiz           A-2A  Mesa Vista                      5:41    12:26 19:16.90  6:13   755 
  307 Alfred Foster           3A    Newcomb                                 12:26 19:16.95  6:13   793 
  308 Kendrick Davis          5A    Goddard                         5:53    12:30 19:17.40  6:13   675 
  309 Fransico Pino           4A    Santa Fe Indian School          5:49    12:31 19:19.00  6:14   860 
  310 Joaquin Silva           5A    Roswell                         5:53    12:32 19:19.15  6:14   844 
  311 Tomas Mendez            5A    Del Norte                       5:54    12:32 19:19.20  6:14   631 
  312 Aaron Forster           4A    Ruidoso                         5:41    12:23 19:19.40  6:14   847 
  313 Joel Robinson           3A    Cottonwood Classical                    12:26 19:19.95  6:14   618 
  314 Tyrell Johnson          A-2A  Tse' Yi' Gai                    5:46    12:27 19:20.95  6:14   933 
  315 Conner Stanfield        3A    Cottonwood Classical            5:49    12:24 19:21.20  6:14   619 
  316 Jesus Cordova           5A    Chaparral                       5:54    12:38 19:22.30  6:15   575 
  317 Aidan Thomas            5A    St. Pius X                      5:49    12:27 19:22.55  6:15   907 
  318 David Sanchez           5A    Los Lunas                       5:51    12:32 19:24.90  6:15   738 
  319 Issiah Rivera           3A    ATC                             5:50    12:27 19:25.20  6:16   536 
  320 Wyatt Armstrong         4A    East Mountain                   6:02    12:45 19:26.65  6:16   647 
  321 Jeremy Archuleta        A-2A  Maxwell                         5:52    12:26 19:27.25  6:16   747 
  322 Pedro Medina            5A    Roswell                         5:45    12:23 19:28.35  6:17   840 
  323 Kyle Tabor              4A    Bosque School                   5:54    12:45 19:28.60  6:17   564 
  324 Trent Kee               4A    Wingate                                       19:29.60  6:17   957 
  325 Brady Thompson          4A    Silver                          5:46    12:33 19:30.65  6:17   897 
  326 Lonnie Sandoval         4A    Silver                          5:50    12:40 19:31.30  6:17   894 
  327 Joshua Lara             6A    Atrisco Heritage Academy        5:46    12:36 19:31.55  6:18   540 
  328 Diego Jacquez           A-2A  Coronado                        5:58    12:41 19:31.65  6:18   613 
  329 Daniel Vazquez          5A    Chaparral                       5:51    12:38 19:33.50  6:18   579 
  330 Jerome Pacheco          A-2A  Mora                            5:51    12:34 19:33.50  6:18   763 
  331 Fernando Saiz           A-2A  Jemez Valley                    5:52    12:36 19:33.85  6:18   706 
  332 Josiah Roese            5A    Alamogordo                      5:56    12:43 19:34.75  6:19   513 
  333 Eddie Duran             4A    Taos                            5:50    12:29 19:34.85  6:19   913 
  334 Joshua Bitsilly         3A    Rehoboth Christian                      12:45 19:37.10  6:19   823 
  335 Oliver Cooney-Martin    4A    Bosque School                   5:59    12:45 19:37.45  6:19   559 
  336 Landon Moser            5A    Alamogordo                      5:55    12:43 19:38.55  6:20   511 
  337 Isaac Rodriquez         6A    Onate                           5:47    12:38 19:40.05  6:20   802 
  338 Eric Amaya              5A    Alamogordo                      5:57    12:52 19:41.20  6:21   507 
  339 Willie Becenti          4A    Wingate                         5:43    12:53 19:41.40  6:21   955 
  340 Trent Redden            3A    NACA                                    12:38 19:42.05  6:21   776 
  341 Wyatt Greene            A-2A  Mountainair                     5:55    12:49 19:42.25  6:21   771 
  342 Carson Springer         4A    Moriarty                        5:42    12:36 19:42.85  6:21   769 
  343 Cheston Platero         A-2A  To'Hajiilee                     5:48    12:33 19:43.10  6:21   926 
  344 Osiris Putnam           3A    Cuba                                    12:48 19:43.20  6:21   626 
  345 Jake Zylstra            3A    Rehoboth Christian                      12:55 19:43.95  6:22   829 
  346 Keon Nez                A-2A  Navajo Pine                     6:15    13:01 19:44.45  6:22   783 
  347 Daniel Dolce            4A    Moriarty                        5:48    12:41 19:44.60  6:22   766 
  348 Andres Ko               5A    Santa Teresa                    5:59    12:51 19:45.30  6:22   873 
  349 Justin Barker           A-2A  Hagerman                        5:53    12:47 19:45.50  6:22   679 
  350 Lane Baldonado          4A    Moriarty                        5:56    12:49 19:46.30  6:22   764 
  351 Alex Cavolo             5A    Alamogordo                      6:05    12:53 19:46.35  6:22   509 
  352 Jonas Kaare Rasmussen   3A    Desert Academy                          12:38 19:50.05  6:24   641 
  353 Juan Ruiz               5A    Santa Teresa                    5:59    12:53 19:50.15  6:24   877 
  354 Tyvin Thomas            A-2A  Tse' Yi' Gai                    6:04    12:49 19:50.35  6:24   937 
  355 Butch Bottini           5A    Los Lunas                       6:02    12:47 19:50.75  6:24   732 
  356 Tate Birk               3A    Santa Fe Prep                           12:40 19:51.70  6:24   865 
  357 Eddie Misquez           4A    Silver                          6:06    12:58 19:52.75  6:24   893 
  358 Lonnie Wilhite          5A    Roswell                         5:48    12:50 19:53.95  6:25   845 
  359 Caden Floyd             A-2A  Maxwell                         6:10    12:55 19:55.05  6:25   748 
  360 Nick Fox                5A    Goddard                         6:02    12:58 19:56.10  6:25   676 
  361 John Esquibel           4A    Taos                            5:40    12:33 19:56.20  6:26   914 
  362 Dane Johnson            6A    Carlsbad                        6:00    12:55 19:57.15  6:26   570 
  363 James Lane              6A    Carlsbad                        6:05    13:02 19:57.75  6:26   571 
  364 Alejandro Trujillo      A-2A  Mesa Vista                      6:09    13:06 20:00.10  6:27   758 
  365 Dakota Woodward         5A    Valencia                        6:06    13:04 20:04.05  6:28   939 
  366 Mathew Ortiz            5A    Chaparral                       6:03    13:08 20:04.25  6:28   578 
  367 Isaac Lopez             5A    Artesia                         6:10    13:09 20:04.35  6:28   532 
  368 Aaron Espinoza          5A    Santa Teresa                    5:55    12:54 20:04.75  6:28   871 
  369 Jesus Yanez             5A    Chaparral                       6:01    12:57 20:06.95  6:29   581 
  370 Shaun Happy             A-2A  Tse' Yi' Gai                    5:39    12:45 20:07.80  6:29   932 
  371 Austin Haley            3A    Tohatchi                                13:15 20:07.90  6:29   928 
  372 Damascio Baca           A-2A  Alamo Navajo                    6:07    13:08 20:07.95  6:29   501 
  373 Jason Montoya           4A    Bosque School                   5:49    12:47 20:08.70  6:30   563 
  374 Max McCumber            3A    Santa Fe Prep                           13:03 20:11.70  6:31   867 
  375 Chris Ayala             6A    West Mesa                       6:06    13:06 20:13.25  6:31   950  
  376 David Chavez            6A    Atrisco Heritage Academy        6:06    13:01 20:14.65  6:31   538 
  377 Noah McDonald           A-2A  Cimarron                        5:59    12:57 20:15.25  6:32   588 
  378 Rolondo Chacho          4A    Thoreau                         6:08    13:02 20:15.45  6:32   919 
  379 Jaylen Platero          A-2A  To'Hajiilee                     6:00    12:56 20:19.15  6:33   927 
  380 Jc Miller               A-2A  Des Moines                      6:13    13:13 20:20.20  6:33   638 
  381 Noah Largo              A-2A  Tse' Yi' Gai                    6:10    13:14 20:20.85  6:33   934 
  382 Shane Rinde             A-2A  Cimarron                        6:01    13:01 20:21.50  6:34   590 
  383 Seth Edsitty            A-2A  Pine Hill                       6:11    13:19 20:22.50  6:34   813 
  384 Byron Sabaquie          A-2A  Jemez Valley                    6:00    13:11 20:23.80  6:34   705 
  385 Cristian Estrada        A-2A  Cimarron                        6:25    13:25 20:25.40  6:35   585 
  386 Wesley Olson            4A    Moriarty                        6:00    13:05 20:26.60  6:35   768 
  387 Jonathan Gonzales       A-2A  Cimarron                        6:24    13:25 20:27.15  6:35   586 
  388 Taylor Rodgers          A-2A  Cloudcroft                      6:04    13:02 20:28.95  6:36   602 
  389 Shannon Bitsilly        3A    Newcomb                                 13:06 20:30.60  6:37   791 
  390 Mike Ludwig             4A    Hope Christian                  6:07    13:12 20:30.80  6:37   696 
  391 Tyson Nelson            3A    Newcomb                                 13:17 20:35.85  6:38   796 
  392 Joshua Garcia           6A    West Mesa                       6:11    13:20 20:36.30  6:38   952 
  393 Landon Tafoya           3A    Santa Fe Prep                           13:25 20:40.60  6:40   869 
  394 Leander James           A-2A  Navajo Pine                     6:28    13:26 20:42.35  6:40   781 
  395 Jacob Byker             3A    Rehoboth Christian                      13:38 20:42.60  6:40   825 
  396 Kyle Toya               4A    Bernalillo                      5:44    13:00 20:42.65  6:40   557 
  397 Gabriel Montoya         5A    Artesia                         6:07    13:18 20:43.30  6:41   534 
  398 Dominic Smith           4A    St. Michael's                   6:21    13:27 20:44.05  6:41   903 
  399 Krish Bhakta            3A    Santa Fe Prep                           13:31 20:44.40  6:41   864 
  400 Nizhoni Johle           3A    Newcomb                                 13:24 20:44.60  6:41   794 
  401 Andre Martine-Redsteer  3A    Newcomb                                 13:26 20:44.90  6:41   795 
  402 Patrick Jurado          A-2A  Hagerman                        6:09    13:16 20:49.95  6:43   681 
  403 Jesse Vazquez           5A    Chaparral                       6:22    13:41 20:51.90  6:43   580 
  404 Jesse McCray            A-2A  Shiprock NW                     6:26    13:33 20:59.35  6:46   890 
  405 David Gonzales          A-2A  Cimarron                        6:24    13:41 20:59.45  6:46   587 
  406 Isaac Morales           A-2A  Hagerman                        6:14    13:32 21:02.90  6:47   682 
  407 Isaiah Lawrence         4A    Hope Christian                  6:30    13:46 21:04.40  6:47   694 
  408 Brandon Joe             5A    Deming                          6:07    13:24 21:05.40  6:48   635 
  409 Osbaldo Najera          A-2A  Hagerman                        6:19    13:50 21:06.70  6:48   683 
  410 Chris Gabaldon          6A    Atrisco Heritage Academy        6:24    13:43 21:07.55  6:48   539 
  411 Zane Seidel             A-2A  Cloudcroft                      6:11    13:42 21:07.80  6:49   603 
  412 Micah Timmons           4A    Silver                          6:06    13:30 21:09.50  6:49   895 
  413 Chris Reyes             A-2A  Hagerman                        6:15    13:36 21:10.20  6:49   684 
  414 Aaron Salazar           A-2A  Maxwell                         6:28    13:50 21:10.45  6:49   751 
  415 Justin Melloy           4A    Bosque School                   6:03    13:23 21:13.20  6:50   562 
  416 Josh Leighninger        4A    Hope Christian                  6:20    13:42 21:15.80  6:51   695 
  417 Joesiah Clark           A-2A  Shiprock NW                     6:22    13:49 21:16.50  6:51   889 
  418 Miguel Escobedo         5A    Chaparral                       6:02    13:30 21:26.15  6:54   576 
  419 July Jones              5A    Goddard                         6:20    13:46 21:31.25  6:56   677 
  420 Karlisle Fransisco      A-2A  Navajo Pine                     6:39    14:02 21:31.85  6:56   780 
  421 Carl Gonzales           A-2A  Maxwell                         6:27    13:58 21:33.60  6:57   749 
  422 Martin Ramos            5A    Del Norte                       6:35    14:04 21:35.45  6:57   633 
  423 Joel Ladon              A-2A  Ramah                           6:12    13:50 21:35.65  6:58   822 
  424 Jason Padilla           A-2A  Mountainair                     6:26    14:01 21:41.30  6:59   775 
  425 Trent Kasten            4A    Silver                          6:38    14:13 21:45.55  7:01   891 
  426 Steven Mulkey           A-2A  Cimarron                        6:29    14:07 21:49.30  7:02   589 
  427 Benjamin Henderson      6A    Atrisco Heritage Academy        6:35    14:18 22:02.20  7:06   541 
  428 Dominic Alei            3A    Desert Academy                          14:12 22:06.50  7:07   639 
  429 Devon Brown             A-2A  Shiprock NW                     6:53    14:25 22:12.10  7:09   887 
  430 Tyrell Toledo           A-2A  Tse' Yi' Gai                    6:47    14:27 22:14.65  7:10   936 
  431 Kevin Chiquito          A-2A  Tse' Yi' Gai                    6:48    14:36 22:15.60  7:10   931 
  432 Jon Lisk                A-2A  Mountainair                     6:36    14:19 22:17.85  7:11   773 
  433 Jacob Buck              4A    Moriarty                        6:29    14:18 22:24.25  7:13   765 
  434 Ivan Arzate             6A    Atrisco Heritage Academy        6:45    14:42 22:25.80  7:14   537 
  435 Lawrence Aragon         A-2A  Jemez Valley                    6:46    14:29 22:25.85  7:14   701 
  436 Dakota Moon             A-2A  Cloudcroft                      6:44    14:36 22:34.25  7:16   600 
  437 Hayden Ealy             A-2A  Cloudcroft                      6:54    14:40 22:34.50  7:16   599 
  438 Caleb Carnathan         5A    Artesia                         6:41    14:37 22:40.75  7:18   529 
  439 Dylan Greene            A-2A  Mountainair                     6:45    14:30 22:41.40  7:19   772 
  440 Edward Shije            A-2A  Jemez Valley                    6:49    14:50 22:44.60  7:20   707 
  441 Martin Trevizo          A-2A  Hagerman                        6:39    14:32 22:53.40  7:23   685 
  442 Gerrell Sam             A-2A  Tse' Yi' Gai                    6:58    15:06 23:02.15  7:25   935 
  443 Patrick Castillo        5A    Belen                           6:55    14:49 23:09.90  7:28   551 
  444 Trevison Benallie       A-2A  Shiprock NW                     6:53    14:50 23:15.80  7:30   886 
  445 Kagen Watson            A-2A  Cloudcroft                      6:50    14:51 23:18.70  7:31   604 
  446 Robert Lewis Trujillo   4A    Taos                            6:42    14:46 23:20.45  7:31   916 
  447 Joseph Niiha            3A    Rehoboth Christian                      15:01 23:24.70  7:33   827 
  448 Kyle Garcia             5A    Belen                           6:26    14:52 23:25.15  7:33   554 
  449 Cody Henry              3A    Rehoboth Christian                      15:15 23:43.60  7:39   826 
  450 William Burke           A-2A  Jemez Valley                    6:46    14:51 23:44.15  7:39   702 
  451 Braedon Fulkerson       A-2A  Gateway Christian               7:21    15:36 23:48.15  7:40   673 
  452 Jai Qureshi             A-2A  Cloudcroft                      7:35    16:02 24:55.20  8:02   601 
  453 Avery Phillips          3A    Desert Academy                          16:08 25:19.95  8:10   644 
  454 Lucian Begaye           A-2A  Shiprock NW                     7:38    16:50 25:50.95  8:20   885 
  455 Ian Beatrice            A-2A  Cloudcroft                      7:34    16:29 26:04.70  8:24   598 
  456 Timothy Romero          A-2A  Jemez Valley                    7:53    16:59 26:14.45  8:27   703 
  457 Carlos Villa            6A    West Mesa                       8:17    17:47 27:35.50  8:53   954 
  458 Angelo Sisneros         5A    Belen                           8:32    18:07 28:04.75  9:03   556 
  459 Antonio Contreras       6A    West Mesa                       8:18    18:59 29:25.50  9:29   951 
  460 Logan Kennard           A-2A  Gateway Christian              10:07    23:11 36:26.20 11:44   674 

   6A Boys Individuals  

Place TmPl Name                    School                      1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  Bib#     
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Andrew Bosquez          Hobbs                           5:01    10:18 15:48.90  5:06   687 
    2    2 Devin Paredes           Rio Rancho                      5:02    10:23 15:54.25  5:08   836 
    3    3 Conner Laktasic         Eldorado                        5:02    10:27 16:02.50  5:10   657 
    4    4 Jericho Cleveland       Volcano Vista                   5:01    10:24 16:10.40  5:13   942 
    5    5 Yonas Haile             Cleveland                       5:04    10:30 16:16.50  5:15   596 
    6    6 Patrick Colborn         Hobbs                           5:04    10:40 16:19.50  5:16   688 
    7    7 Jessie Madrid           Hobbs                           5:02    10:31 16:23.80  5:17   690 
    8    8 Ivan Pineda-Dominguez   Volcano Vista                   5:04    10:32 16:25.40  5:18   946 
    9    9 Victor Saldana          Hobbs                           5:04    10:38 16:29.90  5:19   691 
   10   10 Harrison Smith Lll      Eldorado                        5:03    10:45 16:37.45  5:22   660 
   11   11 Zach Sletten            Eldorado                        5:05    10:51 16:44.30  5:24   659 
   12   12 Nathaniel Montemayor    Onate                           5:10    10:56 16:49.20  5:25   800 
   13      Kimball Jones           Cibola                          5:08    11:00 16:50.10  5:26   582 
   14   13 Elijah Guzman           Cleveland                       5:06    10:53 16:51.35  5:26   595 
   15   14 Zach Allen              Rio Rancho                      5:12    10:57 16:55.20  5:27   831 
   16   15 Noah Dodd               Rio Rancho                      5:16    11:02 16:56.90  5:28   833 
   17   16 David Cervantes         Onate                           5:13    11:06 16:57.30  5:28   797 
   18   17 Alex Espenship          Cleveland                       5:06    10:54 16:59.95  5:29   592 
   19   18 Jalen Toya              Cleveland                       5:13    11:01 17:00.35  5:29   597 
   20   19 Josh Baker              Rio Rancho                      5:11    11:04 17:00.95  5:29   832 
   21   20 Kaden Hamilton          Volcano Vista                   5:12    11:03 17:04.45  5:30   945 
   22   21 Logan Ellis             Eldorado                        5:13    11:05 17:06.10  5:31   654 
   23   22 Connor McNellis         Sandia                          5:17    11:09 17:08.10  5:31   853 
   24   23 David Ogden             Rio Rancho                      5:16    11:13 17:09.60  5:32   834 
   25   24 Alec Arruti             Volcano Vista                   5:15    11:06 17:11.25  5:32   941 
   26   25 Bailey Goodgame         Clovis                          5:20    11:09 17:15.85  5:34   606 
   27   26 Caleb Bock              Sandia                          5:16    11:10 17:17.05  5:34   849 
   28   27 Lucas Futey             Cleveland                       5:16    11:11 17:17.15  5:34   593 
   29   28 Peter Keller            Eldorado                        5:15    11:17 17:17.40  5:34   656 
   30   29 Sam Fortescue           Sandia                          5:17    11:18 17:18.20  5:35   851 
   31      Brandon Harrington      La Cueva                        5:11    11:14 17:20.45  5:35   716 
   32   30 Liam Pino               Albuquerque High                5:21    11:14 17:20.75  5:35   525 
   33   31 Brenden Curtis          Hobbs                           5:18    10:13 17:23.00  5:36   689 
   34   32 Michael Sims            Carlsbad                        5:23    11:22 17:25.00  5:37   572 
   35   33 David Apodaca           Cleveland                       5:05    11:02 17:28.35  5:38   591 
   36   34 Jon Fuentes             Clovis                          5:18    11:10 17:28.95  5:38   605 
   37   35 Dominic Moreno          Clovis                          5:20    11:18 17:29.60  5:38   609 
   38      Benjamin Vanotteson     Piedra Vista                    5:20    11:24 17:34.50  5:40   812 
   39   36 Colton Cox              Volcano Vista                   5:51    11:27 17:34.85  5:40   943 
   40   37 Lucas Ortiz             Rio Rancho                      5:11    10:24 17:36.70  5:41   835 
   41   38 Oliver Doane            Albuquerque High                5:21    11:18 17:37.30  5:41   523 
   42   39 Walker Quale            Albuquerque High                5:29    11:32 17:38.45  5:41   526 
   43   40 Cody Smith              Rio Rancho                      5:23    11:31 17:38.65  5:41   837 
   44   41 Joe Ellefson            Volcano Vista                   5:22    11:25 17:39.45  5:41   944 
   45   42 Tj Gregg                Clovis                          5:25    11:29 17:40.35  5:42   607 
   46      Ruben Gonzalez          Centennial                      5:13    11:13 17:41.80  5:42   574 
   47   43 Oscar Corral            Onate                           5:21    11:31 17:44.10  5:43   798 
   48      Zachary Marshall        La Cueva                        5:25    11:34 17:46.60  5:44   717 
   49   44 Kevin Pankretz          Sandia                          5:28    11:38 17:47.05  5:44   854 
   50   45 Caleb Garcia            Cleveland                       5:16    11:25 17:48.05  5:44   594 
   51   46 Austin Marshall         Sandia                          5:27    11:36 17:48.65  5:44   852 
   52      Duncan Okumu            Highland                        5:26    11:35 17:48.65  5:44   686 
   53   47 Sam Elder               Sandia                          5:27    11:36 17:48.85  5:45   850 
   54      Isaac Gonzalez          Gadsden                         5:27    11:36 17:49.95  5:45   664 
   55      Jose Solis              Gadsden                         5:27    11:36 17:50.65  5:45   665 
   56   48 Garrett Yancey          Volcano Vista                   5:19    11:28 17:51.10  5:45   947 
   57   49 Thomas Salas            Onate                           5:02    10:39 17:55.60  5:47   803 
   58   50 Wesley Blind            Sandia                          5:43    11:32 17:59.15  5:48   848 
   59      Cameron Cervantes       La Cueva                        5:29    11:41 17:59.75  5:48   715 
   60   51 Cory Calvani            Carlsbad                        5:30    11:52 18:06.10  5:50   568 
   61   52 Riley Smith             Carlsbad                        5:48    11:46 18:07.25  5:50   573 
   62   53 Goodson Kurk            Onate                           5:22    11:36 18:10.60  5:52   799 
   63   54 Lane Norcross           Eldorado                        5:23    11:35 18:11.50  5:52   658 
   64   55 Jose Salas              Clovis                          5:37    11:51 18:13.65  5:53   610 
   65   56 Leroy Wilson            Clovis                          5:39    11:56 18:16.55  5:53   611 
   66   57 Tyler Pittman           West Mesa                       5:31    11:53 18:18.20  5:54   953 
   67   58 Gabe Rodriquez          Onate                           5:31    11:56 18:19.95  5:55   801 
   68   59 Preston Brawley         Albuquerque High                5:36    11:57 18:22.95  5:56   522 
   69   60 Lev Zavala-Sweet        Albuquerque High                5:36    11:59 18:24.10  5:56   527 
   70   61 Simon Baca              Albuquerque High                5:35    12:00 18:26.60  5:57   521 
   71   62 Nicholas Soliz          Hobbs                           5:36    11:58 18:29.00  5:57   693 
   72      Estevan Nunuez          Cibola                          5:34    11:58 18:29.55  5:58   583 
   73   63 Kevin Calvani           Carlsbad                        5:36    12:14 18:41.80  6:02   569 
   74      Sergio Morales          Rio Grande                      5:29    11:54 18:42.75  6:02   830 
   75   64 Marcus Francis          Eldorado                        5:45    12:14 18:45.05  6:03   655 
   76   65 Dylan McNaughton        Clovis                          5:38    12:09 18:47.05  6:03   608 
   77   66 Josh Santos             Hobbs                           5:40    12:05 18:48.25  6:04   692 
   78   67 Paul Onor               Albuquerque High                5:43    12:18 18:56.30  6:06   524 
   79   68 Rogeilo Morales         Atrisco Heritage Academy        5:39    12:19 19:04.15  6:09   542 
   80      Jeremy Soto             Valley                          5:38    12:19 19:04.50  6:09   940 
   81   69 Garret Aldez            Carlsbad                        5:35    12:17 19:08.30  6:10   567 
   82   70 Joshua Lara             Atrisco Heritage Academy        5:46    12:36 19:31.55  6:18   540 
   83   71 Isaac Rodriquez         Onate                           5:47    12:38 19:40.05  6:20   802 
   84   72 Dane Johnson            Carlsbad                        6:00    12:55 19:57.15  6:26   570 
   85   73 James Lane              Carlsbad                        6:05    13:02 19:57.75  6:26   571 
   86   74 Chris Ayala             West Mesa                       6:06    13:06 20:13.25  6:31   950 
   87   75 David Chavez            Atrisco Heritage Academy        6:06    13:01 20:14.65  6:31   538 
   88   76 Joshua Garcia           West Mesa                       6:11    13:20 20:36.30  6:38   952 
   89   77 Chris Gabaldon          Atrisco Heritage Academy        6:24    13:43 21:07.55  6:48   539 
   90   78 Benjamin Henderson      Atrisco Heritage Academy        6:35    14:18 22:02.20  7:06   541 
   91   79 Ivan Arzate             Atrisco Heritage Academy        6:45    14:42 22:25.80  7:14   537 
   92   80 Carlos Villa            West Mesa                       8:17    17:47 27:35.50  8:53   954 
   93   81 Antonio Contreras       West Mesa                       8:18    18:59 29:25.50  9:29   951 

   6A Boys Teams  

  1.    54  Hobbs                                    (  16:29.02  1:22:25.10   1:34.10)
=======================================================
  1      1  Andrew Bosquez           15:48.90
  2      6  Patrick Colborn          16:19.50
  3      7  Jessie Madrid            16:23.80
  4      9  Victor Saldana           16:29.90
  5     31  Brenden Curtis           17:23.00
  6   ( 62) Nicholas Soliz           18:29.00
  7   ( 66) Josh Santos              18:48.25

  2.    73  Rio Rancho                               (  16:47.38  1:23:56.90   1:15.35)
=======================================================
  1      2  Devin Paredes            15:54.25
  2     14  Zach Allen               16:55.20
  3     15  Noah Dodd                16:56.90
  4     19  Josh Baker               17:00.95
  5     23  David Ogden              17:09.60
  6   ( 37) Lucas Ortiz              17:36.70
  7   ( 40) Cody Smith               17:38.65

  3.    73  Eldorado                                 (  16:45.55  1:23:47.75   1:14.90)
=======================================================
  1      3  Conner Laktasic          16:02.50
  2     10  Harrison Smith Lll       16:37.45
  3     11  Zach Sletten             16:44.30
  4     21  Logan Ellis              17:06.10
  5     28  Peter Keller             17:17.40
  6   ( 54) Lane Norcross            18:11.50
  7   ( 64) Marcus Francis           18:45.05

  4.    80  Cleveland                                (  16:53.06  1:24:25.30   1:00.65)
=======================================================
  1      5  Yonas Haile              16:16.50
  2     13  Elijah Guzman            16:51.35
  3     17  Alex Espenship           16:59.95
  4     18  Jalen Toya               17:00.35
  5     27  Lucas Futey              17:17.15
  6   ( 33) David Apodaca            17:28.35
  7   ( 45) Caleb Garcia             17:48.05

  5.    92  Volcano Vista                            (  16:53.27  1:24:26.35   1:24.45)
=======================================================
  1      4  Jericho Cleveland        16:10.40
  2      8  Ivan Pineda-Dominguez    16:25.40
  3     20  Kaden Hamilton           17:04.45
  4     24  Alec Arruti              17:11.25
  5     36  Colton Cox               17:34.85
  6   ( 41) Joe Ellefson             17:39.45
  7   ( 48) Garrett Yancey           17:51.10

  6.   167  Sandia                                   (  17:27.81  1:27:19.05   0:40.55)
=======================================================
  1     22  Connor McNellis          17:08.10
  2     26  Caleb Bock               17:17.05
  3     29  Sam Fortescue            17:18.20
  4     44  Kevin Pankretz           17:47.05
  5     46  Austin Marshall          17:48.65
  6   ( 47) Sam Elder                17:48.85
  7   ( 50) Wesley Blind             17:59.15

  7.   173  Onate                                    (  17:31.36  1:27:36.80   1:21.40)
=======================================================
  1     12  Nathaniel Montemayor     16:49.20
  2     16  David Cervantes          16:57.30
  3     43  Oscar Corral             17:44.10
  4     49  Thomas Salas             17:55.60
  5     53  Goodson Kurk             18:10.60
  6   ( 58) Gabe Rodriquez           18:19.95
  7   ( 71) Isaac Rodriquez          19:40.05

  8.   191  Clovis                                   (  17:37.68  1:28:08.40   0:57.80)
=======================================================
  1     25  Bailey Goodgame          17:15.85
  2     34  Jon Fuentes              17:28.95
  3     35  Dominic Moreno           17:29.60
  4     42  Tj Gregg                 17:40.35
  5     55  Jose Salas               18:13.65
  6   ( 56) Leroy Wilson             18:16.55
  7   ( 65) Dylan McNaughton         18:47.05

  9.   226  Albuquerque High                         (  17:52.71  1:29:23.55   1:03.35)
=======================================================
  1     30  Liam Pino                17:20.75
  2     38  Oliver Doane             17:37.30
  3     39  Walker Quale             17:38.45
  4     59  Preston Brawley          18:22.95
  5     60  Lev Zavala-Sweet         18:24.10
  6   ( 61) Simon Baca               18:26.60
  7   ( 67) Paul Onor                18:56.30

 10.   267  Carlsbad                                 (  18:17.69  1:31:28.45   1:43.30)
=======================================================
  1     32  Michael Sims             17:25.00
  2     51  Cory Calvani             18:06.10
  3     52  Riley Smith              18:07.25
  4     63  Kevin Calvani            18:41.80
  5     69  Garret Aldez             19:08.30
  6   ( 72) Dane Johnson             19:57.15
  7   ( 73) James Lane               19:57.75

 11.   368  Atrisco Heritage Academy                 (  20:24.02  1:42:00.10   2:58.05)
=======================================================
  1     68  Rogeilo Morales          19:04.15
  2     70  Joshua Lara              19:31.55
  3     75  David Chavez             20:14.65
  4     77  Chris Gabaldon           21:07.55
  5     78  Benjamin Henderson       22:02.20
  6   ( 79) Ivan Arzate              22:25.80

 12.   368  West Mesa                                (  23:13.75  1:56:08.75  11:07.30)
=======================================================
  1     57  Tyler Pittman            18:18.20
  2     74  Chris Ayala              20:13.25
  3     76  Joshua Garcia            20:36.30
  4     80  Carlos Villa             27:35.50
  5     81  Antonio Contreras        29:25.50

   5A Boys Individuals  


Place TmPl Name                    School                      1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  Bib#     
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Jordan Lesansee         Albuquerque Academy             4:55    10:07 15:29.15  5:00   519 
    2    2 Kashon Harrison         Kirtland Central                4:50    10:14 15:54.85  5:08   711 
    3    3 Steven Nez              Gallup                          5:05    10:41 16:32.15  5:20   672 
    4    4 Rafael Sanchez          Los Alamos                      5:12    10:56 16:41.65  5:23   729 
    5      Nicholas Jameson        Miyamura                        4:59    10:47 16:47.95  5:25   761 
    6    5 Mark Harrington         Albuquerque Academy             5:14    10:56 16:51.05  5:26   516 
    7    6 Aric Kedge              Albuquerque Academy             5:17    11:00 16:55.80  5:27   518 
    8    7 Koby Blackwater         Kirtland Central                5:11    11:00 16:57.65  5:28   709 
    9    8 Andrew Day              Aztec                           5:20    11:10 17:02.10  5:29   545 
   10    9 Jacob Hawkins           Kirtland Central                5:19    11:08 17:05.90  5:31   712 
   11   10 Mathew Smith            Aztec                           5:20    11:09 17:06.00  5:31   548 
   12   11 Nathanlian Candelaria   Los Lunas                       5:13    11:04 17:06.10  5:31   733 
   13   12 Osean Nez               Kirtland Central                5:26    11:17 17:08.80  5:32   713 
   14   13 Julian Garcia           Albuquerque Academy             5:28    11:15 17:09.85  5:32   515 
   15   14 Skyler Forman           Albuquerque Academy             5:28    11:15 17:10.40  5:32   514 
   16   15 Dwight Barton           Aztec                           5:19    11:09 17:10.55  5:32   544 
   17   16 Chris Buntain           Los Alamos                      5:19    11:09 17:13.40  5:33   726 
   18   17 Kevin Parkinson         Los Alamos                      5:21    11:15 17:13.75  5:33   728 
   19   18 A.J. Kedge              Albuquerque Academy             5:13    11:00 17:14.05  5:33   517 
   20      Ty McCray               Miyamura                        5:14    11:04 17:14.30  5:33   762 
   21   19 Shawn Williams          Los Alamos                      5:20    11:12 17:19.10  5:35   731 
   22   20 Josh Strevell           Los Alamos                      5:28    11:24 17:26.10  5:37   730 
   23   21 Sam Apodaca             St. Pius X                      5:36    11:22 17:28.85  5:38   905 
   24   22 Miroslav Betts          Los Alamos                      5:21    11:20 17:33.65  5:40   725 
   25   23 Krystian Gomez          Belen                           5:18    11:23 17:33.90  5:40   555 
   26   24 Ronson Begay            Del Norte                       5:29    11:24 17:34.95  5:40   628 
   27   25 Ruben Teasyatwho        Aztec                           5:32    11:33 17:35.80  5:40   550 
   28   26 Gerardo Ocon            Roswell                         5:20    11:22 17:38.75  5:41   841 
   29   27 Eliazar Granillo        Artesia                         5:28    11:32 17:39.95  5:42   530 
   30   28 Isaiah Mejia            Del Norte                       5:29    11:25 17:40.35  5:42   630 
   31      Joseph Namingha         Capital                         5:26    11:30 17:40.75  5:42   565 
   32   29 Oliver Pilon            Albuquerque Academy             5:31    11:32 17:41.30  5:42   520 
   33      Tanin McDermott         Farmington                      5:22    10:51 17:42.60  5:43   663 
   34   30 Bryan Martinez          St. Pius X                      5:36    11:23 17:43.65  5:43   908 
   35   31 Hyrum Yonnie            Kirtland Central                5:30    11:34 17:43.80  5:43   714 
   36      Ryan Trujillo           Espanola Valley                 5:27    11:31 17:46.00  5:44   662 
   37   32 Abraham Gomez           Lovington                       5:22    11:26 17:49.85  5:45   741 
   38   33 Gerardo Ruiz            Roswell                         5:22    11:29 17:51.05  5:45   843 
   39   34 Chad Nathe              St. Pius X                      5:36    11:23 17:54.65  5:46   910 
   40   35 Donnovan Young          Del Norte                       5:34    11:37 17:57.60  5:47   634 
   41   36 Julius Acosta           Artesia                         5:29    11:43 17:58.85  5:48   528 
   42   37 Kai Coblentz            Los Alamos                      5:21    11:34 18:00.25  5:48   727 
   43   38 Tristen George          Kirtland Central                5:33    11:42 18:00.55  5:48   710 
   44   39 Andrew Lopez            Santa Teresa                    5:27    11:40 18:01.55  5:49   874 
   45   40 Alexander Dobbs         Los Lunas                       5:24    11:41 18:06.60  5:50   734 
   46      Nick Yacone             Deming                          5:35    11:51 18:09.65  5:51   637 
   47   41 Omar Gonzales           Lovington                       5:28    11:41 18:09.75  5:51   742 
   48      Michael Anzures         Grants                          5:11    11:15 18:11.75  5:52   678 
   49   42 Jeshuran Kibad          Lovington                       5:30    11:45 18:16.75  5:54   743 
   50   43 Doniven Gallegos        Belen                           5:12    11:44 18:17.70  5:54   552 
   51   44 Neal Bitsie             St. Pius X                      5:32    11:46 18:17.75  5:54   906 
   52   45 Alonso Torres           Lovington                       5:32    11:45 18:18.55  5:54   745 
   53   46 Eduardo Ocon            Roswell                         5:32    11:48 18:19.55  5:54   842 
   54   47 Brandon James           Gallup                          5:39    11:55 18:20.70  5:55   669 
   55      Christian Aizpuro       Espanola Valley                 5:33    11:54 18:21.50  5:55   661 
   56   48 Paxton Rodwick          Alamogordo                      5:35    11:54 18:23.90  5:56   512 
   57   49 Tristen Gonzales        Santa Teresa                    5:34    11:13 18:24.25  5:56   872 
   58   50 Timothy Smith           Aztec                           5:41    12:02 18:29.25  5:58   549 
   59   51 Dylan Nez               Del Norte                       5:36    11:59 18:30.35  5:58   632 
   60   52 Joseph Prewitt          Los Lunas                       5:29    11:00 18:30.80  5:58   737 
   61   53 Izaiah Sedillo          St. Pius X                      5:42    12:02 18:34.95  5:59   911 
   62   54 Aren Miranda            Santa Teresa                    5:30    11:57 18:35.30  5:59   875 
   63   55 Quincy Diswood          Aztec                           5:40    12:08 18:36.15  6:00   546 
   64   56 Elizander Munoz         Lovington                       5:31    11:54 18:40.30  6:01   744 
   65   57 Angel Begaye            Gallup                          5:41    12:05 18:41.65  6:02   667 
   66   58 Shawn McCraith          Gallup                          5:41    12:11 18:44.10  6:02   671 
   67   59 Jason Auld              Alamogordo                      5:37    12:05 18:44.45  6:02   508 
   68   60 Santiago Montoya        St. Pius X                      5:45    12:08 18:47.65  6:03   909 
   69   61 Esteban Contreras       Lovington                       5:44    12:21 18:49.15  6:04   740 
   70   62 Liam Beckstead          Kirtland Central                5:53          18:49.30  6:04   708 
   71   63 Riley Begay             Gallup                          5:53    12:16 18:50.35  6:04   965 
   72   64 Kale Mauritsen          Artesia                         5:44    12:21 18:50.85  6:04   533 
   73   65 Jaime Cihuahua          Lovington                       5:53    12:17 18:53.45  6:05   739 
   74      Wyatt Hahn              Valencia                        5:39    12:14 18:57.35  6:07   938 
   75   66 Michael Gagnon          Alamogordo                      5:47    12:18 18:58.65  6:07   510 
   76   67 Pedro Medrano           Chaparral                       5:51    12:22 18:58.65  6:07   577 
   77   68 Andrew Lindsey          Del Norte                       5:52    12:19 18:59.00  6:07   629 
   78   69 Gabriel Gamboa          Los Lunas                       5:47    12:16 18:59.00  6:07   735 
   79   70 Dali Miranda            Santa Teresa                    5:40    12:15 19:00.50  6:08   876 
   80   71 Nicholas Chapa          Roswell                         5:34    12:15 19:05.10  6:09   839 
   81   72 Lance Lueras            Los Lunas                       5:49    12:15 19:06.45  6:10   736 
   82      Justin Maes             Deming                          5:52    12:30 19:09.00  6:10   636 
   83   73 Phillip Garcia          Belen                           5:49          19:10.00  6:11   553 
   84   74 Dylan Charley           Gallup                          5:48    12:18 19:10.55  6:11   668 
   85   75 Lawrence Kinsel         Gallup                          5:58    12:29 19:11.90  6:11   670 
   86   76 Dominic Dufur           Aztec                           5:42    12:25 19:14.80  6:12   547 
   87      Kendrick Davis          Goddard                         5:53    12:30 19:17.40  6:13   675 
   88   77 Joaquin Silva           Roswell                         5:53    12:32 19:19.15  6:14   844 
   89   78 Tomas Mendez            Del Norte                       5:54    12:32 19:19.20  6:14   631 
   90   79 Jesus Cordova           Chaparral                       5:54    12:38 19:22.30  6:15   575 
   91   80 Aidan Thomas            St. Pius X                      5:49    12:27 19:22.55  6:15   907 
   92   81 David Sanchez           Los Lunas                       5:51    12:32 19:24.90  6:15   738 
   93   82 Pedro Medina            Roswell                         5:45    12:23 19:28.35  6:17   840 
   94   83 Daniel Vazquez          Chaparral                       5:51    12:38 19:33.50  6:18   579 
   95   84 Josiah Roese            Alamogordo                      5:56    12:43 19:34.75  6:19   513 
   96   85 Landon Moser            Alamogordo                      5:55    12:43 19:38.55  6:20   511 
   97   86 Eric Amaya              Alamogordo                      5:57    12:52 19:41.20  6:21   507 
   98   87 Andres Ko               Santa Teresa                    5:59    12:51 19:45.30  6:22   873 
   99   88 Alex Cavolo             Alamogordo                      6:05    12:53 19:46.35  6:22   509 
  100   89 Juan Ruiz               Santa Teresa                    5:59    12:53 19:50.15  6:24   877 
  101   90 Butch Bottini           Los Lunas                       6:02    12:47 19:50.75  6:24   732 
  102   91 Lonnie Wilhite          Roswell                         5:48    12:50 19:53.95  6:25   845 
  103      Nick Fox                Goddard                         6:02    12:58 19:56.10  6:25   676 
  104      Dakota Woodward         Valencia                        6:06    13:04 20:04.05  6:28   939 
  105   92 Mathew Ortiz            Chaparral                       6:03    13:08 20:04.25  6:28   578 
  106   93 Isaac Lopez             Artesia                         6:10    13:09 20:04.35  6:28   532 
  107   94 Aaron Espinoza          Santa Teresa                    5:55    12:54 20:04.75  6:28   871 
  108   95 Jesus Yanez             Chaparral                       6:01    12:57 20:06.95  6:29   581 
  109   96 Gabriel Montoya         Artesia                         6:07    13:18 20:43.30  6:41   534 
  110   97 Jesse Vazquez           Chaparral                       6:22    13:41 20:51.90  6:43   580 
  111      Brandon Joe             Deming                          6:07    13:24 21:05.40  6:48   635 
  112   98 Miguel Escobedo         Chaparral                       6:02    13:30 21:26.15  6:54   576 
  113      July Jones              Goddard                         6:20    13:46 21:31.25  6:56   677 
  114   99 Martin Ramos            Del Norte                       6:35    14:04 21:35.45  6:57   633 
  115  100 Caleb Carnathan         Artesia                         6:41    14:37 22:40.75  7:18   529 
  116  101 Patrick Castillo        Belen                           6:55    14:49 23:09.90  7:28   551 
  117  102 Kyle Garcia             Belen                           6:26    14:52 23:25.15  7:33   554 
  118  103 Angelo Sisneros         Belen                           8:32    18:07 28:04.75  9:03   556 

   5A Boys Teams  

  1.    39  Albuquerque Academy                      (  16:43.25  1:23:36.25   1:41.25)
=======================================================
  1      1  Jordan Lesansee          15:29.15
  2      5  Mark Harrington          16:51.05
  3      6  Aric Kedge               16:55.80
  4     13  Julian Garcia            17:09.85
  5     14  Skyler Forman            17:10.40
  6   ( 18) A.J. Kedge               17:14.05
  7   ( 29) Oliver Pilon             17:41.30

  2.    61  Kirtland Central                         (  16:58.20  1:24:51.00   1:48.95)
=======================================================
  1      2  Kashon Harrison          15:54.85
  2      7  Koby Blackwater          16:57.65
  3      9  Jacob Hawkins            17:05.90
  4     12  Osean Nez                17:08.80
  5     31  Hyrum Yonnie             17:43.80
  6   ( 38) Tristen George           18:00.55
  7   ( 62) Liam Beckstead           18:49.30

  3.    76  Los Alamos                               (  17:10.80  1:25:54.00   0:44.45)
=======================================================
  1      4  Rafael Sanchez           16:41.65
  2     16  Chris Buntain            17:13.40
  3     17  Kevin Parkinson          17:13.75
  4     19  Shawn Williams           17:19.10
  5     20  Josh Strevell            17:26.10
  6   ( 22) Miroslav Betts           17:33.65
  7   ( 37) Kai Coblentz             18:00.25

  4.   108  Aztec                                    (  17:28.74  1:27:23.70   1:27.15)
=======================================================
  1      8  Andrew Day               17:02.10
  2     10  Mathew Smith             17:06.00
  3     15  Dwight Barton            17:10.55
  4     25  Ruben Teasyatwho         17:35.80
  5     50  Timothy Smith            18:29.25
  6   ( 55) Quincy Diswood           18:36.15
  7   ( 76) Dominic Dufur            19:14.80

  5.   182  St. Pius X                               (  17:59.97  1:29:59.85   1:06.10)
=======================================================
  1     21  Sam Apodaca              17:28.85
  2     30  Bryan Martinez           17:43.65
  3     34  Chad Nathe               17:54.65
  4     44  Neal Bitsie              18:17.75
  5     53  Izaiah Sedillo           18:34.95
  6   ( 60) Santiago Montoya         18:47.65
  7   ( 80) Aidan Thomas             19:22.55

  6.   206  Del Norte                                (  18:08.45  1:30:42.25   1:24.05)
=======================================================
  1     24  Ronson Begay             17:34.95
  2     28  Isaiah Mejia             17:40.35
  3     35  Donnovan Young           17:57.60
  4     51  Dylan Nez                18:30.35
  5     68  Andrew Lindsey           18:59.00
  6   ( 78) Tomas Mendez             19:19.20
  7   ( 99) Martin Ramos             21:35.45

  7.   216  Lovington                                (  18:15.04  1:31:15.20   0:50.45)
=======================================================
  1     32  Abraham Gomez            17:49.85
  2     41  Omar Gonzales            18:09.75
  3     42  Jeshuran Kibad           18:16.75
  4     45  Alonso Torres            18:18.55
  5     56  Elizander Munoz          18:40.30
  6   ( 61) Esteban Contreras        18:49.15
  7   ( 65) Jaime Cihuahua           18:53.45

  8.   228  Gallup                                   (  18:13.79  1:31:08.95   2:18.20)
=======================================================
  1      3  Steven Nez               16:32.15
  2     47  Brandon James            18:20.70
  3     57  Angel Begaye             18:41.65
  4     58  Shawn McCraith           18:44.10
  5     63  Riley Begay              18:50.35
  6   ( 74) Dylan Charley            19:10.55
  7   ( 75) Lawrence Kinsel          19:11.90

  9.   244  Los Lunas                                (  18:21.79  1:31:48.95   2:00.35)
=======================================================
  1     11  Nathanlian Candelaria    17:06.10
  2     40  Alexander Dobbs          18:06.60
  3     52  Joseph Prewitt           18:30.80
  4     69  Gabriel Gamboa           18:59.00
  5     72  Lance Lueras             19:06.45
  6   ( 81) David Sanchez            19:24.90
  7   ( 90) Butch Bottini            19:50.75

 10.   253  Roswell                                  (  18:26.72  1:32:13.60   1:40.40)
=======================================================
  1     26  Gerardo Ocon             17:38.75
  2     33  Gerardo Ruiz             17:51.05
  3     46  Eduardo Ocon             18:19.55
  4     71  Nicholas Chapa           19:05.10
  5     77  Joaquin Silva            19:19.15
  6   ( 82) Pedro Medina             19:28.35
  7   ( 91) Lonnie Wilhite           19:53.95

 11.   299  Santa Teresa                             (  18:45.38  1:33:46.90   1:43.75)
=======================================================
  1     39  Andrew Lopez             18:01.55
  2     49  Tristen Gonzales         18:24.25
  3     54  Aren Miranda             18:35.30
  4     70  Dali Miranda             19:00.50
  5     87  Andres Ko                19:45.30
  6   ( 89) Juan Ruiz                19:50.15
  7   ( 94) Aaron Espinoza           20:04.75

 12.   316  Artesia                                  (  19:03.46  1:35:17.30   3:03.35)
=======================================================
  1     27  Eliazar Granillo         17:39.95
  2     36  Julius Acosta            17:58.85
  3     64  Kale Mauritsen           18:50.85
  4     93  Isaac Lopez              20:04.35
  5     96  Gabriel Montoya          20:43.30
  6   (100) Caleb Carnathan          22:40.75

 13.   342  Alamogordo                               (  19:04.06  1:35:20.30   1:14.65)
=======================================================
  1     48  Paxton Rodwick           18:23.90
  2     59  Jason Auld               18:44.45
  3     66  Michael Gagnon           18:58.65
  4     84  Josiah Roese             19:34.75
  5     85  Landon Moser             19:38.55
  6   ( 86) Eric Amaya               19:41.20
  7   ( 88) Alex Cavolo              19:46.35

 14.   342  Belen                                    (  20:19.33  1:41:36.65   5:51.25)
=======================================================
  1     23  Krystian Gomez           17:33.90
  2     43  Doniven Gallegos         18:17.70
  3     73  Phillip Garcia           19:10.00
  4    101  Patrick Castillo         23:09.90
  5    102  Kyle Garcia              23:25.15
  6   (103) Angelo Sisneros          28:04.75

 15.   416  Chaparral                                (  19:37.13  1:38:05.65   1:08.30)
=======================================================
  1     67  Pedro Medrano            18:58.65
  2     79  Jesus Cordova            19:22.30
  3     83  Daniel Vazquez           19:33.50
  4     92  Mathew Ortiz             20:04.25
  5     95  Jesus Yanez              20:06.95
  6   ( 97) Jesse Vazquez            20:51.90
  7   ( 98) Miguel Escobedo          21:26.15

   4A Boys Individuals  


Place TmPl Name                    School                      1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  Bib#     
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Michael Tenorio         Santa Fe Indian School          5:06    10:26 16:25.60  5:18   863 
    2    2 Aaron Gould             Shiprock                        5:08    10:50 16:39.30  5:22   880 
    3      Miguel Coca             West Las Vegas                  5:07    10:36 16:45.40  5:24   948 
    4    3 Isiah Padilla           East Mountain                   5:10    10:49 16:46.85  5:25   652 
    5    4 Justin Angel            St. Michael's                   5:14    11:00 16:46.95  5:25   898 
    6    5 Sean Dwyer              East Mountain                   5:14    10:56 16:48.10  5:25   648 
    7    6 Simon Mount             Taos                            5:08    10:56 16:48.70  5:25   917 
    8    7 Justin Yazzie           Shiprock                        5:16    11:03 16:59.35  5:29   884 
    9    8 Austin Luttrell         St. Michael's                   5:12    11:05 17:01.35  5:29   900 
   10      Levi Shije              Sandia Prep                     5:18    11:10 17:04.30  5:30   856 
   11    9 Mathis Quintana         Navajo Prep                     5:15    11:04 17:08.70  5:32   790 
   12   10 Eero Ward               East Mountain                   5:23    11:18 17:17.25  5:34   653 
   13   11 Tyrease James           Navajo Prep                     5:17    11:12 17:19.50  5:35   789 
   14   12 Eli Seward              St. Michael's                   5:19    11:15 17:20.10  5:35   902 
   15   13 Cameron Becenti         Navajo Prep                     5:15    10:35 17:21.60  5:36   785 
   16   14 Tyrese Begay            Navajo Prep                     5:17    11:13 17:22.25  5:36   786 
   17   15 Avery Torrez            Pojoaque Valley                 5:14    11:15 17:23.30  5:36   820 
   18   16 Matt Weinstein          Hope Christian                  5:21    11:16 17:24.75  5:37   700 
   19   17 Augustine Montoya       East Mountain                   5:14    11:10 17:27.65  5:38   651 
   20      Tony Onsae              Sandia Prep                     5:31    11:26 17:27.95  5:38   855 
   21      Tyler Davis             Ruidoso                         5:18    11:21 17:29.40  5:38   846 
   22   18 Dominic Roybal          Pojoaque Valley                 5:09    11:11 17:32.65  5:39   818 
   23   19 Trejan Clichee          Navajo Prep                     5:21    11:20 17:34.70  5:40   243 
   24   20 Arvin Begay             Shiprock                        5:23    11:23 17:35.40  5:40   878 
   25   21 John Hall               Pojoaque Valley                 5:23    11:22 17:36.55  5:41   814 
   26   22 Kelvin Benally          Navajo Prep                     5:23    11:22 17:37.25  5:41   787 
   27      Isaiah Paiz             West Las Vegas                  5:22    11:21 17:40.55  5:42   949 
   28   23 Thomas Lucero           Santa Fe Indian School          5:16    11:19 17:40.85  5:42   859 
   29   24 Dallen Plummer          Thoreau                         5:12    11:21 17:48.55  5:44   922 
   30   25 Aaron Lee               Shiprock                        5:29    11:34 17:49.50  5:45   883 
   31   26 Jarrod Trainor          Hope Christian                  5:26    11:33 17:52.70  5:46   699 
   32   27 Adrian Veruete-Maya     St. Michael's                   5:39    11:22 17:55.85  5:47   904 
   33   28 Trystan Hale            Shiprock                        5:34    11:41 17:57.30  5:47   881 
   34   29 Caleb Sciarrillo        Hope Christian                  5:46    11:48 17:57.85  5:47   698 
   35   30 Jalen Jones             Shiprock                        5:32    11:43 17:59.45  5:48   882 
   36   31 Jevon Montoya           St. Michael's                   5:40    11:41 18:00.50  5:48   901 
   37   32 Carson Ross             Hope Christian                  5:39    11:44 18:01.10  5:48   697 
   38   33 Santiago Romero         Pojoaque Valley                 5:21    11:43 18:02.25  5:49   817 
   39   34 Mario Santistevan       Pojoaque Valley                 5:25    11:40 18:03.70  5:49   819 
   40      Treg Kee                Wingate                         5:43    11:54 18:04.85  5:50   956 
   41   35 Fran Costa-Nunes        Bosque School                   5:38    11:51 18:09.95  5:51   560 
   42   36 Ben Humphries           East Mountain                   5:30    11:43 18:10.15  5:51   649 
   43   37 Everett Tester          Silver                          5:21    11:41 18:11.25  5:52   896 
   44   38 Dante Barton            Navajo Prep                     5:34    11:49 18:11.25  5:52   784 
   45   39 Jaydon Krisch           East Mountain                   5:37    11:49 18:13.00  5:52   650 
   46   40 Jesiah Martinez         Pojoaque Valley                 5:34    11:54 18:13.65  5:53   816 
   47   41 Hector Largo            Thoreau                         5:20    11:36 18:16.20  5:53   920 
   48   42 Zack Trujillo           Taos                            5:29    11:47 18:17.70  5:54   918 
   49   43 Oscar Lopez             Silver                          5:36    11:52 18:17.85  5:54   892 
   50   44 Tyson McDonald          Thoreau                         5:32    11:12 18:18.00  5:54   921 
   51   45 Matias Fernandez        St. Michael's                   5:40    11:55 18:19.55  5:54   899 
   52   46 Connor Cole             Bosque School                   5:38    11:57 18:22.85  5:55   558 
   53   47 Pablo Archuleta         Taos                            5:22    11:39 18:24.35  5:56   912 
   54      Josh Valdez             Robertson                       5:20    11:39 18:26.35  5:57   838 
   55   48 Martin Smith            Thoreau                         5:28    11:56 18:32.05  5:58   924 
   56   49 Jacy Suina              Santa Fe Indian School          5:35    11:56 18:33.15  5:59   862 
   57   50 Cameron Sam             Thoreau                         5:23    11:52 18:39.95  6:01   923 
   58   51 Theo Hummel             Taos                            5:14    11:43 18:41.55  6:01   915 
   59   52 Coby Quintana           Santa Fe Indian School          5:40    12:05 18:45.95  6:03   861 
   60   53 Zack Hall               Pojoaque Valley                 5:42    12:07 18:46.00  6:03   815 
   61   54 Romello Dominguez       Moriarty                        5:41    12:18 18:55.45  6:06   767 
   62   55 Kevin Begay             Shiprock                        5:45    12:20 18:56.00  6:06   879 
   63   56 Julian Cata             Santa Fe Indian School          5:32    12:01 18:56.15  6:06   857 
   64   57 Hunter Cutchen          Bosque School                   5:51    12:22 19:00.40  6:08   561 
   65      Rudy Madrid             Cobre                           5:37    12:17 19:02.10  6:08   612 
   66   58 Shayne Tahe             Thoreau                         5:35    12:15 19:08.65  6:10   925 
   67   59 Quinten Coriz           Santa Fe Indian School          5:37    12:20 19:12.90  6:12   858 
   68   60 Fransico Pino           Santa Fe Indian School          5:49    12:31 19:19.00  6:14   860 
   69      Aaron Forster           Ruidoso                         5:41    12:23 19:19.40  6:14   847 
   70   61 Wyatt Armstrong         East Mountain                   6:02    12:45 19:26.65  6:16   647 
   71   62 Kyle Tabor              Bosque School                   5:54    12:45 19:28.60  6:17   564 
   72      Trent Kee               Wingate                                       19:29.60  6:17   957 
   73   63 Brady Thompson          Silver                          5:46    12:33 19:30.65  6:17   897 
   74   64 Lonnie Sandoval         Silver                          5:50    12:40 19:31.30  6:17   894 
   75   65 Eddie Duran             Taos                            5:50    12:29 19:34.85  6:19   913 
   76   66 Oliver Cooney-Martin    Bosque School                   5:59    12:45 19:37.45  6:19   559 
   77      Willie Becenti          Wingate                         5:43    12:53 19:41.40  6:21   955 
   78   67 Carson Springer         Moriarty                        5:42    12:36 19:42.85  6:21   769 
   79   68 Daniel Dolce            Moriarty                        5:48    12:41 19:44.60  6:22   766 
   80   69 Lane Baldonado          Moriarty                        5:56    12:49 19:46.30  6:22   764 
   81   70 Eddie Misquez           Silver                          6:06    12:58 19:52.75  6:24   893 
   82   71 John Esquibel           Taos                            5:40    12:33 19:56.20  6:26   914 
   83   72 Jason Montoya           Bosque School                   5:49    12:47 20:08.70  6:30   563 
   84   73 Rolondo Chacho          Thoreau                         6:08    13:02 20:15.45  6:32   919 
   85   74 Wesley Olson            Moriarty                        6:00    13:05 20:26.60  6:35   768 
   86   75 Mike Ludwig             Hope Christian                  6:07    13:12 20:30.80  6:37   696 
   87      Kyle Toya               Bernalillo                      5:44    13:00 20:42.65  6:40   557 
   88   76 Dominic Smith           St. Michael's                   6:21    13:27 20:44.05  6:41   903 
   89   77 Isaiah Lawrence         Hope Christian                  6:30    13:46 21:04.40  6:47   694 
   90   78 Micah Timmons           Silver                          6:06    13:30 21:09.50  6:49   895 
   91   79 Justin Melloy           Bosque School                   6:03    13:23 21:13.20  6:50   562 
   92   80 Josh Leighninger        Hope Christian                  6:20    13:42 21:15.80  6:51   695 
   93   81 Trent Kasten            Silver                          6:38    14:13 21:45.55  7:01   891 
   94   82 Jacob Buck              Moriarty                        6:29    14:18 22:24.25  7:13   765 
   95   83 Robert Lewis Trujillo   Taos                            6:42    14:46 23:20.45  7:31   916 

   4A Boys Teams  

  1.    66  Navajo Prep                              (  17:21.35  1:26:46.75   0:26.00)
=======================================================
  1      9  Mathis Quintana          17:08.70
  2     11  Tyrease James            17:19.50
  3     13  Cameron Becenti          17:21.60
  4     14  Tyrese Begay             17:22.25
  5     19  Trejan Clichee           17:34.70
  6   ( 22) Kelvin Benally           17:37.25
  7   ( 38) Dante Barton             18:11.25

  2.    71  East Mountain                            (  17:18.00  1:26:30.00   1:23.30)
=======================================================
  1      3  Isiah Padilla            16:46.85
  2      5  Sean Dwyer               16:48.10
  3     10  Eero Ward                17:17.25
  4     17  Augustine Montoya        17:27.65
  5     36  Ben Humphries            18:10.15
  6   ( 39) Jaydon Krisch            18:13.00
  7   ( 61) Wyatt Armstrong          19:26.65

  3.    82  Shiprock                                 (  17:24.17  1:27:00.85   1:18.00)
=======================================================
  1      2  Aaron Gould              16:39.30
  2      7  Justin Yazzie            16:59.35
  3     20  Arvin Begay              17:35.40
  4     25  Aaron Lee                17:49.50
  5     28  Trystan Hale             17:57.30
  6   ( 30) Jalen Jones              17:59.45
  7   ( 55) Kevin Begay              18:56.00

  4.    82  St. Michael's                            (  17:24.95  1:27:04.75   1:13.55)
=======================================================
  1      4  Justin Angel             16:46.95
  2      8  Austin Luttrell          17:01.35
  3     12  Eli Seward               17:20.10
  4     27  Adrian Veruete-Maya      17:55.85
  5     31  Jevon Montoya            18:00.50
  6   ( 45) Matias Fernandez         18:19.55
  7   ( 76) Dominic Smith            20:44.05

  5.   121  Pojoaque Valley                          (  17:43.69  1:28:38.45   0:40.40)
=======================================================
  1     15  Avery Torrez             17:23.30
  2     18  Dominic Roybal           17:32.65
  3     21  John Hall                17:36.55
  4     33  Santiago Romero          18:02.25
  5     34  Mario Santistevan        18:03.70
  6   ( 40) Jesiah Martinez          18:13.65
  7   ( 53) Zack Hall                18:46.00

  6.   178  Hope Christian                           (  18:21.44  1:31:47.20   3:06.05)
=======================================================
  1     16  Matt Weinstein           17:24.75
  2     26  Jarrod Trainor           17:52.70
  3     29  Caleb Sciarrillo         17:57.85
  4     32  Carson Ross              18:01.10
  5     75  Mike Ludwig              20:30.80
  6   ( 77) Isaiah Lawrence          21:04.40
  7   ( 80) Josh Leighninger         21:15.80

  7.   181  Santa Fe Indian School                   (  18:04.34  1:30:21.70   2:30.55)
=======================================================
  1      1  Michael Tenorio          16:25.60
  2     23  Thomas Lucero            17:40.85
  3     49  Jacy Suina               18:33.15
  4     52  Coby Quintana            18:45.95
  5     56  Julian Cata              18:56.15
  6   ( 59) Quinten Coriz            19:12.90
  7   ( 60) Fransico Pino            19:19.00

  8.   207  Thoreau                                  (  18:18.95  1:31:34.75   0:51.40)
=======================================================
  1     24  Dallen Plummer           17:48.55
  2     41  Hector Largo             18:16.20
  3     44  Tyson McDonald           18:18.00
  4     48  Martin Smith             18:32.05
  5     50  Cameron Sam              18:39.95
  6   ( 58) Shayne Tahe              19:08.65
  7   ( 73) Rolondo Chacho           20:15.45

  9.   211  Taos                                     (  18:21.43  1:31:47.15   2:46.15)
=======================================================
  1      6  Simon Mount              16:48.70
  2     42  Zack Trujillo            18:17.70
  3     47  Pablo Archuleta          18:24.35
  4     51  Theo Hummel              18:41.55
  5     65  Eddie Duran              19:34.85
  6   ( 71) John Esquibel            19:56.20
  7   ( 83) Robert Lewis Trujillo    23:20.45

 10.   266  Bosque School                            (  18:55.85  1:34:39.25   1:27.50)
=======================================================
  1     35  Fran Costa-Nunes         18:09.95
  2     46  Connor Cole              18:22.85
  3     57  Hunter Cutchen           19:00.40
  4     62  Kyle Tabor               19:28.60
  5     66  Oliver Cooney-Martin     19:37.45
  6   ( 72) Jason Montoya            20:08.70
  7   ( 79) Justin Melloy            21:13.20

 11.   277  Silver                                   (  19:04.76  1:35:23.80   1:41.50)
=======================================================
  1     37  Everett Tester           18:11.25
  2     43  Oscar Lopez              18:17.85
  3     63  Brady Thompson           19:30.65
  4     64  Lonnie Sandoval          19:31.30
  5     70  Eddie Misquez            19:52.75
  6   ( 78) Micah Timmons            21:09.50
  7   ( 81) Trent Kasten             21:45.55

 12.   332  Moriarty                                 (  19:43.16  1:38:35.80   1:31.15)
=======================================================
  1     54  Romello Dominguez        18:55.45
  2     67  Carson Springer          19:42.85
  3     68  Daniel Dolce             19:44.60
  4     69  Lane Baldonado           19:46.30
  5     74  Wesley Olson             20:26.60
  6   ( 82) Jacob Buck               22:24.25

   3A Boys Individuals  

Place TmPl Name                    School                      1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  Bib#     
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Julian Garcia           Pecos                           5:11    11:00 16:46.65  5:25   808 
    2    2 Josh De Herrera         Pecos                                   11:01 16:48.20  5:25   807 
    3    3 David Charlie           Zuni                                    11:03 16:54.00  5:27   959 
    4    4 Deion Lukee             Laguna Acoma                            10:58 16:57.50  5:28   719 
    5    5 Deshawn Goodwin         Zuni                                    11:02 16:58.85  5:28   963 
    6    6 Ryan Bowekaty           Zuni                                    10:57 17:11.35  5:32   958 
    7    7 Kenzie Alonzo           Laguna Acoma                            11:01 17:13.50  5:33   718 
    8    8 Michael Montano         Pecos                                   11:12 17:17.35  5:34   809 
    9    9 Colton Salvador         Laguna Acoma                            10:57 17:32.10  5:39   723 
   10   10 Angel Varela-Gomez      Pecos                                   11:28 17:35.95  5:40   810 
   11   11 Delbert Roughsurface    Laguna Acoma                    5:24    11:22 17:37.60  5:41   722 
   12   12 Kevin Martin            Laguna Acoma                            11:30 17:44.35  5:43   721 
   13   13 Isaiah Armijo           Pecos                                   11:37 17:46.35  5:44   804 
   14   14 Terrence Lukee          Laguna Acoma                            11:27 17:48.95  5:45   720 
   15   15 Cameron Sanchez         Laguna Acoma                            11:40 17:49.30  5:45   724 
   16   16 Jarek Chimoni-Zunie     Zuni                                    11:36 17:51.90  5:46   960 
   17   17 Tyler Gibson            Cottonwood Classical                    11:39 17:52.15  5:46   614 
   18   18 Jacy Edaakie            Zuni                                    11:33 17:53.90  5:46   961 
   19   19 James Byker             Rehoboth Christian              5:38    11:46 17:58.75  5:48   824 
   20   20 Isaac Cdebaca           Pecos                                   11:33 17:59.10  5:48   805 
   21   21 Marlon Lowsayatee       Zuni                                    11:42 18:05.30  5:50   964 
   22   22 D'Angelo Herrera        Cuba                                    11:44 18:06.10  5:50   622 
   23   23 Brian Linford           Cuba                                    11:55 18:06.95  5:50   625 
   24   24 Colin Pena              Cottonwood Classical                    11:50 18:08.40  5:51   617 
   25   25 Cristobal Urias         Cottonwood Classical                    11:57 18:10.75  5:52   620 
   26   26 Angelo Sandoval-Aragon  Cuba                                    11:57 18:11.25  5:52   627 
   27   27 Tristan Olrik           Santa Fe Prep                           11:45 18:12.25  5:52   868 
   28      Titus Norton            Tohatchi                                11:56 18:12.80  5:52   930 
   29   28 Terrell Eustace         Zuni                                    11:45 18:13.35  5:52   962 
   30   29 Cade Martin             Cottonwood Classical                    11:51 18:16.85  5:54   616 
   31   30 Adrian Whitten          Santa Fe Prep                           12:06 18:32.55  5:59   870 
   32   31 Athan Herrick           Cottonwood Classical                    12:04 18:36.35  6:00   615 
   33   32 Devin Toddy             Rehoboth Christian                      11:57 18:39.50  6:01   828 
   34   33 Jakob Kaare Rasmussen   Desert Academy                          12:03 18:40.45  6:01   640 
   35      Wyatt Lowrance          Capitan                         5:28    11:59 18:41.30  6:01   566 
   36   34 Gabe Khano              Santa Fe Prep                           12:14 18:42.70  6:02   866 
   37   35 Anish Kumar             Desert Academy                          12:10 18:42.75  6:02   643 
   38   36 Fernando Herrera        Cuba                                    12:16 18:47.10  6:03   623 
   39      Cole Ferguson           ATC                                     12:08 18:47.75  6:03   535 
   40   37 Alex Kellam             Desert Academy                          12:01 18:48.90  6:04   642 
   41   38 Antawn Antonio          Cuba                                    12:15 18:50.20  6:04   621 
   42      Anfernee Callado        Dulce                                   12:05 18:50.30  6:04   646 
   43   39 Carlos Cordova          Pecos                                   12:13 18:53.95  6:05   806 
   44   40 Rashawn Charley         Newcomb                                 12:13 18:54.65  6:06   792 
   45      Jace Tharpe             NACA                                    12:13 18:59.90  6:07   777 
   46   41 Ben Voter               Desert Academy                          12:10 19:01.35  6:08   645 
   47      Jonathan Long           Tohatchi                                12:23 19:03.75  6:09   929 
   48   42 Amaru Lamone            Cuba                                    12:25 19:12.60  6:11   624 
   49   43 Alfred Foster           Newcomb                                 12:26 19:16.95  6:13   793 
   50   44 Joel Robinson           Cottonwood Classical                    12:26 19:19.95  6:14   618 
   51   45 Conner Stanfield        Cottonwood Classical            5:49    12:24 19:21.20  6:14   619 
   52      Issiah Rivera           ATC                             5:50    12:27 19:25.20  6:16   536 
   53   46 Joshua Bitsilly         Rehoboth Christian                      12:45 19:37.10  6:19   823 
   54      Trent Redden            NACA                                    12:38 19:42.05  6:21   776 
   55   47 Osiris Putnam           Cuba                                    12:48 19:43.20  6:21   626 
   56   48 Jake Zylstra            Rehoboth Christian                      12:55 19:43.95  6:22   829 
   57   49 Jonas Kaare Rasmussen   Desert Academy                          12:38 19:50.05  6:24   641 
   58   50 Tate Birk               Santa Fe Prep                           12:40 19:51.70  6:24   865 
   59      Austin Haley            Tohatchi                                13:15 20:07.90  6:29   928 
   60   51 Max McCumber            Santa Fe Prep                           13:03 20:11.70  6:31   867 
   61   52 Shannon Bitsilly        Newcomb                                 13:06 20:30.60  6:37   791 
   62   53 Tyson Nelson            Newcomb                                 13:17 20:35.85  6:38   796 
   63   54 Landon Tafoya           Santa Fe Prep                           13:25 20:40.60  6:40   869 
   64   55 Jacob Byker             Rehoboth Christian                      13:38 20:42.60  6:40   825 
   65   56 Krish Bhakta            Santa Fe Prep                           13:31 20:44.40  6:41   864 
   66   57 Nizhoni Johle           Newcomb                                 13:24 20:44.60  6:41   794 
   67   58 Andre Martine-Redsteer  Newcomb                                 13:26 20:44.90  6:41   795 
   68   59 Dominic Alei            Desert Academy                          14:12 22:06.50  7:07   639 
   69   60 Joseph Niiha            Rehoboth Christian                      15:01 23:24.70  7:33   827 
   70   61 Cody Henry              Rehoboth Christian                      15:15 23:43.60  7:39   826 
   71   62 Avery Phillips          Desert Academy                          16:08 25:19.95  8:10   644 

   3A Boys Teams  

  1.    34  Pecos                                    (  17:14.90  1:26:14.50   0:59.70)
=======================================================
  1      1  Julian Garcia            16:46.65
  2      2  Josh De Herrera          16:48.20
  3      8  Michael Montano          17:17.35
  4     10  Angel Varela-Gomez       17:35.95
  5     13  Isaiah Armijo            17:46.35
  6   ( 20) Isaac Cdebaca            17:59.10
  7   ( 39) Carlos Cordova           18:53.95

  2.    43  Laguna Acoma                             (  17:25.01  1:27:05.05   0:46.85)
=======================================================
  1      4  Deion Lukee              16:57.50
  2      7  Kenzie Alonzo            17:13.50
  3      9  Colton Salvador          17:32.10
  4     11  Delbert Roughsurface     17:37.60
  5     12  Kevin Martin             17:44.35
  6   ( 14) Terrence Lukee           17:48.95
  7   ( 15) Cameron Sanchez          17:49.30

  3.    48  Zuni                                     (  17:22.00  1:26:50.00   0:59.90)
=======================================================
  1      3  David Charlie            16:54.00
  2      5  Deshawn Goodwin          16:58.85
  3      6  Ryan Bowekaty            17:11.35
  4     16  Jarek Chimoni-Zunie      17:51.90
  5     18  Jacy Edaakie             17:53.90
  6   ( 21) Marlon Lowsayatee        18:05.30
  7   ( 28) Terrell Eustace          18:13.35

  4.   126  Cottonwood Classical                     (  18:12.90  1:31:04.50   0:44.20)
=======================================================
  1     17  Tyler Gibson             17:52.15
  2     24  Colin Pena               18:08.40
  3     25  Cristobal Urias          18:10.75
  4     29  Cade Martin              18:16.85
  5     31  Athan Herrick            18:36.35
  6   ( 44) Joel Robinson            19:19.95
  7   ( 45) Conner Stanfield         19:21.20

  5.   145  Cuba                                     (  18:24.32  1:32:01.60   0:44.10)
=======================================================
  1     22  D'Angelo Herrera         18:06.10
  2     23  Brian Linford            18:06.95
  3     26  Angelo Sandoval-Aragon   18:11.25
  4     36  Fernando Herrera         18:47.10
  5     38  Antawn Antonio           18:50.20
  6   ( 42) Amaru Lamone             19:12.60
  7   ( 47) Osiris Putnam            19:43.20

  6.   192  Santa Fe Prep                            (  19:06.18  1:35:30.90   1:59.45)
=======================================================
  1     27  Tristan Olrik            18:12.25
  2     30  Adrian Whitten           18:32.55
  3     34  Gabe Khano               18:42.70
  4     50  Tate Birk                19:51.70
  5     51  Max McCumber             20:11.70
  6   ( 54) Landon Tafoya            20:40.60
  7   ( 56) Krish Bhakta             20:44.40

  7.   195  Desert Academy                           (  19:00.70  1:35:03.50   1:09.60)
=======================================================
  1     33  Jakob Kaare Rasmussen    18:40.45
  2     35  Anish Kumar              18:42.75
  3     37  Alex Kellam              18:48.90
  4     41  Ben Voter                19:01.35
  5     49  Jonas Kaare Rasmussen    19:50.05
  6   ( 59) Dominic Alei             22:06.50
  7   ( 62) Avery Phillips           25:19.95

  8.   200  Rehoboth Christian                       (  19:20.38  1:36:41.90   2:43.85)
=======================================================
  1     19  James Byker              17:58.75
  2     32  Devin Toddy              18:39.50
  3     46  Joshua Bitsilly          19:37.10
  4     48  Jake Zylstra             19:43.95
  5     55  Jacob Byker              20:42.60
  6   ( 60) Joseph Niiha             23:24.70
  7   ( 61) Cody Henry               23:43.60

  9.   245  Newcomb                                  (  20:00.53  1:40:02.65   1:49.95)
=======================================================
  1     40  Rashawn Charley          18:54.65
  2     43  Alfred Foster            19:16.95
  3     52  Shannon Bitsilly         20:30.60
  4     53  Tyson Nelson             20:35.85
  5     57  Nizhoni Johle            20:44.60
  6   ( 58) Andre Martine-Redsteer   20:44.90

   1A-2A Boys Individuals   

Place TmPl Name                    School                      1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  Bib#     
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Raul Ganadonegro        Alamo Navajo                    5:34    11:32 17:27.35  5:38   502 
    2    2 Brian Gollas            Mesa Vista                      5:27    11:26 17:31.70  5:39   753 
    3    3 Michael Marshall        Navajo Pine                     5:35    11:10 17:37.00  5:41   782 
    4    4 Andrew Archuleta        Maxwell                         5:30    11:32 17:43.50  5:43   746 
    5    5 Martin Flores           Hagerman                        5:28    11:32 17:47.95  5:44   680 
    6    6 Justin Madalena         Jemez Valley                    5:30    11:31 17:48.30  5:44   704 
    7    7 Sundeep Taniguchi       Mesa Vista                      5:33    11:51 18:07.75  5:51   756 
    8    8 Daniel Gollas           Mesa Vista                      5:33    11:46 18:08.30  5:51   754 
    9    9 Anthony Vigil           Mesa Vista                      5:33    11:46 18:09.95  5:51   759 
   10   10 Tyree Monte             Alamo Navajo                    5:37    11:44 18:10.85  5:52   504 
   11   11 Galvin Curley           Navajo Pine                     5:50    12:04 18:19.70  5:54   779 
   12      Adrian Lackey           Quemado                         5:54    12:18 18:20.60  5:55   821 
   13   12 Dominique Clichee       Navajo Pine                     5:42    11:58 18:23.70  5:56   778 
   14   13 Damian Trujillo         Mesa Vista                      5:34    11:58 18:32.95  5:59   757 
   15      Alex Kaydahzinne        Mescalero                       5:35    11:49 18:36.55  6:00   760 
   16   14 Secody Charley          Shiprock NW                     5:46    12:17 18:52.65  6:05   888 
   17      Tomas Gonzales          Penasco                         5:36    12:03 18:54.00  6:05   811 
   18   15 Marcus Pino             Alamo Navajo                    5:38    12:02 18:56.45  6:06   506 
   19   16 Gabe Padilla            Mountainair                     6:17    12:28 18:59.65  6:07   774 
   20   17 Anthony Perry           Alamo Navajo                    5:53    12:27 19:05.05  6:09   505 
   21   18 Antone Apache           Alamo Navajo                    5:57    12:34 19:09.55  6:10   500 
   22   19 Matt Dean               Cimarron                        5:51    12:35 19:13.45  6:12   584 
   23   20 Shawntel Guerro         Alamo Navajo                    6:04    12:38 19:15.95  6:13   503 
   24   21 Frankie Ortiz           Mesa Vista                      5:41    12:26 19:16.90  6:13   755 
   25   22 Tyrell Johnson          Tse' Yi' Gai                    5:46    12:27 19:20.95  6:14   933 
   26   23 Jeremy Archuleta        Maxwell                         5:52    12:26 19:27.25  6:16   747 
   27      Diego Jacquez           Coronado                        5:58    12:41 19:31.65  6:18   613 
   28      Jerome Pacheco          Mora                            5:51    12:34 19:33.50  6:18   763 
   29   24 Fernando Saiz           Jemez Valley                    5:52    12:36 19:33.85  6:18   706 
   30   25 Wyatt Greene            Mountainair                     5:55    12:49 19:42.25  6:21   771 
   31      Cheston Platero         To'Hajiilee                     5:48    12:33 19:43.10  6:21   926 
   32   26 Keon Nez                Navajo Pine                     6:15    13:01 19:44.45  6:22   783 
   33   27 Justin Barker           Hagerman                        5:53    12:47 19:45.50  6:22   679 
   34   28 Tyvin Thomas            Tse' Yi' Gai                    6:04    12:49 19:50.35  6:24   937 
   35   29 Caden Floyd             Maxwell                         6:10    12:55 19:55.05  6:25   748 
   36   30 Alejandro Trujillo      Mesa Vista                      6:09    13:06 20:00.10  6:27   758 
   37   31 Shaun Happy             Tse' Yi' Gai                    5:39    12:45 20:07.80  6:29   932 
   38   32 Damascio Baca           Alamo Navajo                    6:07    13:08 20:07.95  6:29   501 
   39   33 Noah McDonald           Cimarron                        5:59    12:57 20:15.25  6:32   588 
   40      Jaylen Platero          To'Hajiilee                     6:00    12:56 20:19.15  6:33   927 
   41      Jc Miller               Des Moines                      6:13    13:13 20:20.20  6:33   638 
   42   34 Noah Largo              Tse' Yi' Gai                    6:10    13:14 20:20.85  6:33   934 
   43   35 Shane Rinde             Cimarron                        6:01    13:01 20:21.50  6:34   590 
   44      Seth Edsitty            Pine Hill                       6:11    13:19 20:22.50  6:34   813 
   45   36 Byron Sabaquie          Jemez Valley                    6:00    13:11 20:23.80  6:34   705 
   46   37 Cristian Estrada        Cimarron                        6:25    13:25 20:25.40  6:35   585 
   47   38 Jonathan Gonzales       Cimarron                        6:24    13:25 20:27.15  6:35   586 
   48   39 Taylor Rodgers          Cloudcroft                      6:04    13:02 20:28.95  6:36   602 
   49   40 Leander James           Navajo Pine                     6:28    13:26 20:42.35  6:40   781 
   50   41 Patrick Jurado          Hagerman                        6:09    13:16 20:49.95  6:43   681 
   51   42 Jesse McCray            Shiprock NW                     6:26    13:33 20:59.35  6:46   890 
   52   43 David Gonzales          Cimarron                        6:24    13:41 20:59.45  6:46   587 
   53   44 Isaac Morales           Hagerman                        6:14    13:32 21:02.90  6:47   682 
   54   45 Osbaldo Najera          Hagerman                        6:19    13:50 21:06.70  6:48   683 
   55   46 Zane Seidel             Cloudcroft                      6:11    13:42 21:07.80  6:49   603 
   56   47 Chris Reyes             Hagerman                        6:15    13:36 21:10.20  6:49   684 
   57   48 Aaron Salazar           Maxwell                         6:28    13:50 21:10.45  6:49   751 
   58   49 Joesiah Clark           Shiprock NW                     6:22    13:49 21:16.50  6:51   889 
   59   50 Karlisle Fransisco      Navajo Pine                     6:39    14:02 21:31.85  6:56   780 
   60   51 Carl Gonzales           Maxwell                         6:27    13:58 21:33.60  6:57   749 
   61      Joel Ladon              Ramah                           6:12    13:50 21:35.65  6:58   822 
   62   52 Jason Padilla           Mountainair                     6:26    14:01 21:41.30  6:59   775 
   63   53 Steven Mulkey           Cimarron                        6:29    14:07 21:49.30  7:02   589 
   64   54 Devon Brown             Shiprock NW                     6:53    14:25 22:12.10  7:09   887 
   65   55 Tyrell Toledo           Tse' Yi' Gai                    6:47    14:27 22:14.65  7:10   936 
   66   56 Kevin Chiquito          Tse' Yi' Gai                    6:48    14:36 22:15.60  7:10   931 
   67   57 Jon Lisk                Mountainair                     6:36    14:19 22:17.85  7:11   773 
   68   58 Lawrence Aragon         Jemez Valley                    6:46    14:29 22:25.85  7:14   701 
   69   59 Dakota Moon             Cloudcroft                      6:44    14:36 22:34.25  7:16   600 
   70   60 Hayden Ealy             Cloudcroft                      6:54    14:40 22:34.50  7:16   599 
   71   61 Dylan Greene            Mountainair                     6:45    14:30 22:41.40  7:19   772 
   72   62 Edward Shije            Jemez Valley                    6:49    14:50 22:44.60  7:20   707 
   73   63 Martin Trevizo          Hagerman                        6:39    14:32 22:53.40  7:23   685 
   74   64 Gerrell Sam             Tse' Yi' Gai                    6:58    15:06 23:02.15  7:25   935 
   75   65 Trevison Benallie       Shiprock NW                     6:53    14:50 23:15.80  7:30   886 
   76   66 Kagen Watson            Cloudcroft                      6:50    14:51 23:18.70  7:31   604 
   77   67 William Burke           Jemez Valley                    6:46    14:51 23:44.15  7:39   702 
   78      Braedon Fulkerson       Gateway Christian               7:21    15:36 23:48.15  7:40   673 
   79   68 Jai Qureshi             Cloudcroft                      7:35    16:02 24:55.20  8:02   601 
   80   69 Lucian Begaye           Shiprock NW                     7:38    16:50 25:50.95  8:20   885 
   81   70 Ian Beatrice            Cloudcroft                      7:34    16:29 26:04.70  8:24   598 
   82   71 Timothy Romero          Jemez Valley                    7:53    16:59 26:14.45  8:27   703 
   83      Logan Kennard           Gateway Christian              10:07    23:11 36:26.20 11:44   674 


   1A-2A Boys Teams  


  1.    39  Mesa Vista                               (  18:06.13  1:30:30.65   1:01.25)
=======================================================
  1      2  Brian Gollas             17:31.70
  2      7  Sundeep Taniguchi        18:07.75
  3      8  Daniel Gollas            18:08.30
  4      9  Anthony Vigil            18:09.95
  5     13  Damian Trujillo          18:32.95
  6   ( 21) Frankie Ortiz            19:16.90
  7   ( 30) Alejandro Trujillo       20:00.10

  2.    61  Alamo Navajo                             (  18:33.85  1:32:49.25   1:42.20)
=======================================================
  1      1  Raul Ganadonegro         17:27.35
  2     10  Tyree Monte              18:10.85
  3     15  Marcus Pino              18:56.45
  4     17  Anthony Perry            19:05.05
  5     18  Antone Apache            19:09.55
  6   ( 20) Shawntel Guerro          19:15.95
  7   ( 32) Damascio Baca            20:07.95

  3.    92  Navajo Pine                              (  18:57.44  1:34:47.20   3:05.35)
=======================================================
  1      3  Michael Marshall         17:37.00
  2     11  Galvin Curley            18:19.70
  3     12  Dominique Clichee        18:23.70
  4     26  Keon Nez                 19:44.45
  5     40  Leander James            20:42.35
  6   ( 50) Karlisle Fransisco       21:31.85

  4.   155  Maxwell                                  (  19:57.97  1:39:49.85   3:50.10)
=======================================================
  1      4  Andrew Archuleta         17:43.50
  2     23  Jeremy Archuleta         19:27.25
  3     29  Caden Floyd              19:55.05
  4     48  Aaron Salazar            21:10.45
  5     51  Carl Gonzales            21:33.60

  5.   162  Cimarron                                 (  20:08.55  1:40:42.75   1:13.70)
=======================================================
  1     19  Matt Dean                19:13.45
  2     33  Noah McDonald            20:15.25
  3     35  Shane Rinde              20:21.50
  4     37  Cristian Estrada         20:25.40
  5     38  Jonathan Gonzales        20:27.15
  6   ( 43) David Gonzales           20:59.45
  7   ( 53) Steven Mulkey            21:49.30

  6.   162  Hagerman                                 (  20:06.60  1:40:33.00   3:18.75)
=======================================================
  1      5  Martin Flores            17:47.95
  2     27  Justin Barker            19:45.50
  3     41  Patrick Jurado           20:49.95
  4     44  Isaac Morales            21:02.90
  5     45  Osbaldo Najera           21:06.70
  6   ( 47) Chris Reyes              21:10.20
  7   ( 63) Martin Trevizo           22:53.40

  7.   170  Tse' Yi' Gai                             (  20:22.92  1:41:54.60   2:53.70)
=======================================================
  1     22  Tyrell Johnson           19:20.95
  2     28  Tyvin Thomas             19:50.35
  3     31  Shaun Happy              20:07.80
  4     34  Noah Largo               20:20.85
  5     55  Tyrell Toledo            22:14.65
  6   ( 56) Kevin Chiquito           22:15.60
  7   ( 64) Gerrell Sam              23:02.15

  8.   186  Jemez Valley                             (  20:35.28  1:42:56.40   4:56.30)
=======================================================
  1      6  Justin Madalena          17:48.30
  2     24  Fernando Saiz            19:33.85
  3     36  Byron Sabaquie           20:23.80
  4     58  Lawrence Aragon          22:25.85
  5     62  Edward Shije             22:44.60
  6   ( 67) William Burke            23:44.15
  7   ( 71) Timothy Romero           26:14.45

  9.   211  Mountainair                              (  21:04.49  1:45:22.45   3:41.75)
=======================================================
  1     16  Gabe Padilla             18:59.65
  2     25  Wyatt Greene             19:42.25
  3     52  Jason Padilla            21:41.30
  4     57  Jon Lisk                 22:17.85
  5     61  Dylan Greene             22:41.40

 10.   224  Shiprock NW                              (  21:19.28  1:46:36.40   4:23.15)
=======================================================
  1     14  Secody Charley           18:52.65
  2     42  Jesse McCray             20:59.35
  3     49  Joesiah Clark            21:16.50
  4     54  Devon Brown              22:12.10
  5     65  Trevison Benallie        23:15.80
  6   ( 69) Lucian Begaye            25:50.95

 11.   270  Cloudcroft                               (  22:00.84  1:50:04.20   2:49.75)
=======================================================
  1     39  Taylor Rodgers           20:28.95
  2     46  Zane Seidel              21:07.80
  3     59  Dakota Moon              22:34.25
  4     60  Hayden Ealy              22:34.50
  5     66  Kagen Watson             23:18.70
  6   ( 68) Jai Qureshi              24:55.20
  7   ( 70) Ian Beatrice             26:04.70

   Overall Girls  


Place Name                    Class School                                   1mile   2mile   Finish   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= ===== ======================================== ======= ======= ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Amanda Mayoral          6A    Cleveland                                   5:54   11:56 18:20.55  5:55    86 
    2 Alliana Atencio         6A    Rio Rancho                                  5:54   12:13 18:44.95  6:03   310 
    3 Isabella Schrader       6A    Volcano Vista                               5:54   12:14 18:52.80  6:05   425 
    4 Andi Almodovar          6A    Rio Rancho                                  6:01   12:22 19:04.85  6:09   309 
    5 Aubri Wrye              4A    East Mountain                               5:57   12:31 19:10.55  6:11   124 
    6 Reina Paredes           6A    Rio Rancho                                  6:00   12:23 19:14.05  6:12   314 
    7 Carly Wall              5A    Albuquerque Academy                         6:04   12:31 19:15.15  6:12    14 
    8 Cora Cannedy            4A    Taos                                        5:58   12:34 19:16.25  6:13   384 
    9 Zoe Hemez               5A    Los Alamos                                  6:05   12:41 19:17.55  6:13   217 
   10 Jasmine Turtlel-Morales 6A    Eldorado                                    5:59   12:34 19:24.90  6:15   131 
   11 Malena Espinsosa        5A    Lovington                                   6:00   12:37 19:25.60  6:16   230 
   12 Irene Fernald           6A    Las Cruces                                  5:54   12:34 19:26.95  6:16   208 
   13 Elizabeth Reyes         4A    Taos                                        5:57   12:34 19:29.35  6:17   388 
   14 Jayleen Guerrero        5A    Santa Teresa                                5:58   12:37 19:30.90  6:17   347 
   15 Kelsey McNaughton       6A    Clovis                                      5:57   12:38 19:31.30  6:17    95 
   16 Alisa Fishbein          6A    Albuquerque High                                         19:33.00  6:18    19 
   17 Lidia Appell            5A    Los Alamos                                  6:05   12:42 19:36.15  6:19   213 
   18 Paris Chee              6A    Piedra Vista                                6:01   12:38 19:36.15  6:19   288 
   19 Molly Klein             6A    Rio Rancho                                  5:57   12:23 19:38.60  6:20   313 
   20 Cecilia Quesada         6A    Rio Rancho                                  6:11   12:45 19:47.90  6:23   315 
   21 Marissa Gallegos        6A    Atrisco Heritage Academy                    6:02   12:52 19:48.60  6:23    40 
   22 Mitzy Madrid            6A    Hobbs                                       6:05   12:51 19:49.20  6:23   169 
   23 Maritza Alvarez         5A    Roswell                                     5:58   12:49 19:50.05  6:24   322 
   24 Celeste Martinez        5A    Albuquerque Academy                         6:04   12:40 19:53.05  6:25    12 
   25 Savanah Vasquez         6A    Cleveland                                   6:14   13:00 19:54.00  6:25    89 
   26 Sierra Walker           4A    NMMI                                        5:59   12:56 19:54.05  6:25   266 
   27 Juanita Johnson         6A    Cibola                                      6:00   12:51 19:54.15  6:25    76 
   28 Brynn Elson             6A    La Cueva                                    6:11   12:58 19:55.15  6:25   193 
   29 Emily Clark             6A    Manzano                                     6:13   12:56 19:56.30  6:26   234 
   30 Jessica Ramirez         5A    Gallup                                      6:11   12:55 19:56.65  6:26   146 
   31 Brooke Blakenship       6A    Volcano Vista                               6:07   13:00 19:58.05  6:26   419 
   32 Sheyenne Drake          5A    Alamogordo                                  6:02   12:59 19:59.25  6:26     4 
   33 Lila Nezar              6A    Volcano Vista                               6:08   13:01 20:00.00  6:27   423 
   34 Ashley Thomas           5A    Miyamura                                    6:14   13:09 20:02.45  6:28   244 
   35 Sierra Delaware         6A    Rio Rancho                                  6:13   12:55 20:04.15  6:28   312 
   36 Reilly McClanahan       6A    Eldorado                                    6:14   13:12 20:09.40  6:30   128 
   37 Kylie Poole             4A    Hope Christian                              6:15   13:09 20:10.50  6:30   174 
   38 Amerhyst Aguirre        6A    Onate                                       6:06   12:59 20:11.40  6:30   268 
   39 Terri Dailey            3A    Laguna Acoma                                6:14   13:06 20:11.90  6:31   200 
   40 Lena Cheney             6A    Volcano Vista                               6:16   13:09 20:12.70  6:31   421 
   41 Khadija Lapahie         4A    Shiprock                                    6:05   13:05 20:12.80  6:31   359 
   42 Sami Tuttle             6A    Cleveland                                   6:17   13:10 20:12.90  6:31    88 
   43 Taylor Butler           6A    Rio Rancho                                  6:13   13:05 20:14.05  6:31   311 
   44 Sierra Stapleton        4A    East Mountain                               6:11   13:05 20:14.40  6:31   122 
   45 Natalia Marrujo         A-2A  Mora                                        6:14   13:16 20:14.90  6:32   247 
   46 Skylar Jones            4A    Cobre                                       6:14   13:12 20:16.90  6:32    99 
   47 Jacque Pinon            5A    St. Pius X                                  6:04   13:03 20:19.25  6:33   382 
   48 Megan Herrera           4A    Pojoaque Valley                             6:09   13:10 20:19.65  6:33   293 
   49 Rubie Trotter           4A    East Mountain                               6:15   13:18 20:19.70  6:33   123 
   50 Maria Smith             6A    Eldorado                                    6:12   13:11 20:19.75  6:33   130 
   51 Ella Katz               4A    Taos                                        6:13   13:11 20:20.85  6:33   386 
   52 Brittany Seaburn        6A    Eldorado                                    6:14   13:16 20:22.35  6:34   129 
   53 Kirsten Fotieo          6A    La Cueva                                    6:13   13:12 20:23.35  6:34   194 
   54 Marin Kelly             5A    Los Alamos                                  6:20   13:21 20:24.15  6:35   218 
   55 Lia Kane                3A    Desert Academy                              6:15   13:13 20:24.75  6:35   115 
   56 Jaimey Fastnacht        3A    Estancia                                    6:14   13:18 20:28.05  6:36   140 
   57 Gaby Pineda-Dominguez   6A    Volcano Vista                               6:29   13:29 20:30.65  6:37   424 
   58 Asheli Fierro           6A    Albuquerque High                                         20:32.00  6:37    18 
   59 Ariel Pena              3A    Cottonwood Classical                        6:15   13:18 20:32.70  6:37   106 
   60 Heather Griego          6A    Eldorado                                    6:18   13:17 20:34.15  6:38   127 
   61 Kyla Fugate             5A    Alamogordo                                  6:04   13:29 20:35.10  6:38     5 
   62 Kayleigh Gamino         6A    Cleveland                                   6:17   13:22 20:35.15  6:38    83 
   63 Megan Hurst             6A    Onate                                       6:13   13:16 20:35.90  6:38   271 
   64 Savanna Gonzales        4A    Silver                                      6:31   13:32 20:36.00  6:38   362 
   65 Carly Gonzales          A-2A  Penasco                                     6:13   13:15 20:38.75  6:39   283 
   66 Chynitta Yazzie         5A    Kirtland Central                            6:30   13:35 20:38.95  6:39   189 
   67 Faith Lovato            6A    Cleveland                                   6:04   13:00 20:40.20  6:40    84 
   68 Bailey Tom              5A    Gallup                                      6:33   13:35 20:40.65  6:40   148 
   69 Lillian Brunacini       5A    Albuquerque Academy                         6:20   13:23 20:41.20  6:40    11 
   70 Catherine Taylor        6A    Centennial                                  6:17   13:20 20:41.35  6:40    69 
   71 Makayla Quintana        4A    Robertson                                   6:13   13:19 20:42.00  6:40   320 
   72 Sarah Weber             5A    Albuquerque Academy                         6:37   13:37 20:44.10  6:41    15 
   73 Gleni Tuttle            6A    Cleveland                                   6:17   13:30 20:45.50  6:41    87 
   74 Auburn Many Mules       6A    Volcano Vista                               6:21   13:20 20:49.50  6:43   422 
   75 Katrina Yepez           5A    Albuquerque Academy                         6:22   13:22 20:50.05  6:43    16 
   76 Isabella Padilla        4A    Taos                                        6:19   13:29 20:51.05  6:43   389 
   77 Latisha Lopez           4A    Wingate                                     6:26   13:33 20:51.35  6:43   433 
   78 Joely Depoy             6A    Eldorado                                    6:12   13:14 20:52.05  6:43   126 
   79 Rhylyn Jones            3A    Cottonwood Classical                        6:15   13:27 20:53.95  6:44   105 
   80 Gabriella Sandoval      5A    Alamogordo                                  6:16   13:34 20:54.80  6:44     8 
   81 Michaela Hawkins        5A    Kirtland Central                            6:22   13:34 20:54.90  6:44   187 
   82 Abby Beus               5A    Los Alamos                                  6:24   13:31 20:54.90  6:44   214 
   83 Elizabeth Beltran       5A    Valencia                                    6:12   13:27 20:55.55  6:45   411 
   84 Britney Lovato          6A    Cleveland                                   6:11   13:14 20:56.50  6:45    85 
   85 Shannus Becenti         4A    Navajo Prep                                 6:07   13:22 20:56.85  6:45   257 
   86 Ashlynn Atwood          5A    Aztec                                       6:32   13:43 20:58.25  6:45    46 
   87 Sage Payne              6A    Onate                                       6:18   13:33 20:59.30  6:46   272 
   88 Paulina Burnside        5A    Los Alamos                                  6:24   13:27 20:59.65  6:46   215 
   89 Vanessa Dominguez       3A    Pecos                                       6:19   13:37 21:00.95  6:46   274 
   90 Autumn Harrison         5A    Kirtland Central                            6:34   13:36 21:01.40  6:47   186 
   91 Christina Sirchia       4A    East Mountain                               6:16   13:29 21:02.35  6:47   121 
   92 Alyssa Brito            6A    Volcano Vista                               6:09   13:28 21:03.15  6:47   420 
   93 Janai Clayton           4A    St. Michael's                               6:37   13:52 21:03.30  6:47   371 
   94 Savannah Sena           4A    Robertson                                   6:22   13:40 21:03.55  6:47   321 
   95 Violet Eklund           4A    St. Michael's                               6:21   13:42 21:03.55  6:47   373 
   96 Hailey Chapman          5A    Aztec                                       6:26   13:33 21:07.10  6:48    47 
   97 Marissa Weldon          5A    Los Lunas                                   6:17   13:30 21:07.50  6:48   226 
   98 T'Yana Harry            4A    Shiprock                                    6:19   13:29 21:08.25  6:49   357 
   99 Chelsea Hughte          3A    Zuni                                        6:28   13:42 21:09.35  6:49   439 
  100 Sammantha Larisch       4A    Silver                                      6:29   13:44 21:09.50  6:49   363 
  101 Toby Utterback          5A    Albuquerque Academy                         6:28   13:47 21:10.10  6:49    13 
  102 Ava Miller              6A    Albuquerque High                                         21:13.00  6:50    21 
  103 Maggie Rittmeyer        3A    ATC                                         6:33   13:56 21:15.15  6:51    36 
  104 Edit Herrera            5A    Lovington                                   6:29   13:49 21:15.60  6:51   232 
  105 Miranda Grasmick        4A    Pojoaque Valley                             6:33   13:53 21:16.40  6:51   292 
  106 Mone Mondragon          3A    Pecos                                       6:47   14:03 21:16.95  6:52   277 
  107 Kiana Chavez            A-2A  Ramah                                       6:14   13:35 21:18.15  6:52   296 
  108 Aidyn Hesuse            3A    Cottonwood Classical                        6:22   13:53 21:18.20  6:52   104 
  109 Mikayla Sena            6A    Cibola                                      6:27   13:46 21:19.20  6:52    77 
  110 Kate Ferguson           3A    ATC                                         6:34   13:56 21:20.30  6:53    31 
  111 Elena Hardy             4A    Shiprock                                    6:37   13:53 21:20.75  6:53   356 
  112 Sierra Sweeney          6A    Santa Fe High                               6:23   13:47 21:21.00  6:53   332 
  113 Adalee Guerrero         5A    Santa Teresa                                6:29   13:51 21:21.70  6:53   348 
  114 Judith Allison          6A    Santa Fe High                               6:28   13:58 21:21.70  6:53   326 
  115 Abigail Clark           6A    Manzano                                     6:28   13:49 21:21.90  6:53   235 
  116 Hannah Gartz            5A    Los Alamos                                  6:23   13:39 21:22.80  6:53   216 
  117 Abigail Gunther         4A    Taos                                        6:24   13:49 21:23.05  6:53   385 
  118 Sydney Schake           5A    Los Alamos                                  6:30   13:52 21:23.15  6:54   219 
  119 Alexys Percival         6A    La Cueva                                    6:17   13:46 21:24.40  6:54   197 
  120 Chelsea Griscom         3A    Santa Fe Prep                               6:45   14:06 21:24.50  6:54   341 
  121 Destiny Rockwell        4A    Shiprock                                    6:18   13:37 21:24.75  6:54   360 
  122 Iris Emery              4A    Santa Fe Indian School                      6:28   13:49 21:24.80  6:54   335 
  123 Daisy Gephart           6A    Santa Fe High                               6:26   13:50 21:25.25  6:54   328 
  124 Madeleine Morse         4A    Robertson                                   6:40   13:58 21:25.35  6:54   318 
  125 Raquel Chavez           5A    Valencia                                   45:57   13:18 21:25.75  6:54   412 
  126 Abbie Leugers           4A    St. Michael's                               6:36   13:52 21:26.55  6:55   374 
  127 Atanah Shannon          4A    East Mountain                               6:35   13:57 21:26.80  6:55   120 
  128 Nicole Howe             4A    Shiprock                                    6:32   13:54 21:26.90  6:55   358 
  129 Julia Fernald           6A    Las Cruces                                  6:35   13:59 21:27.80  6:55   209 
  130 Shante Natewa           3A    Zuni                                        6:32   13:56 21:29.10  6:55   442 
  131 Charlotte Wirth         3A    Santa Fe Prep                               6:38   14:01 21:30.85  6:56   346 
  132 Jade Thompson           5A    Gallup                                      6:33   14:04 21:31.00  6:56   147 
  133 Chantel Yazzie          4A    Wingate                                     6:35   13:57 21:31.30  6:56   437 
  134 Kalika Bryant           A-2A  Navajo Pine                                 6:28   13:59 21:31.40  6:56   252 
  135 Olivia Chynoweth        6A    Albuquerque High                                         21:32.00  6:56    17 
  136 Lizbeth Amador          5A    Aztec                                       6:32   13:58 21:32.85  6:57    45 
  137 Sheylese Tsabetsaye     3A    Zuni                                        6:23   13:55 21:34.90  6:57   443 
  138 Tatianna Jiron          5A    Los Lunas                                   6:30   13:57 21:35.15  6:57   222 
  139 Maya Luu                4A    Robertson                                   6:36   13:56 21:35.90  6:58   317 
  140 Tessa Killsontop        3A    Zuni                                        6:29   13:59 21:37.15  6:58   441 
  141 Michaela Phipps         5A    Artesia                                     6:35   14:11 21:37.40  6:58    28 
  142 Shante Jensen           3A    NACA                                        6:40   14:04 21:37.55  6:58   251 
  143 Katy Poole              4A    Hope Christian                              6:29   13:57 21:37.75  6:58   175 
  144 Moriah Martin           5A    Alamogordo                                  6:29   13:58 21:38.90  6:59     7 
  145 Lauren Giannini         5A    St. Pius X                                  6:31   13:56 21:39.45  6:59   379 
  146 Katie Butler            6A    La Cueva                                    6:31   14:00 21:40.65  6:59   192 
  147 Desiree Martinez        6A    Centennial                                  6:25   14:07 21:43.30  7:00    68 
  148 Jordyn Tatum            3A    Cottonwood Classical                        6:50   14:15 21:44.10  7:00   109 
  149 Erin Manchester-Jones   4A    Taos                                        6:26   13:48 21:44.25  7:00   387 
  150 Elysia Hernandez        4A    Hope Christian                              6:34   13:56 21:44.85  7:00   173  
  151 Samantha Evavold        6A    Onate                                       6:37   14:12 21:46.80  7:01   270 
  152 Celine Nez              5A    Gallup                                      6:38   14:02 21:47.30  7:01   145 
  153 Elizabeth Whiting       3A    Santa Fe Prep                               6:44   14:07 21:47.45  7:01   345 
  154 Faith Helgesen          4A    Hope Christian                              6:35   14:06 21:47.65  7:01   171 
  155 Rue Allison             6A    Santa Fe High                               6:42   14:18 21:48.80  7:02   327 
  156 Mya Martinez-Metzgar    5A    St. Pius X                                  6:42   14:12 21:51.25  7:03   381 
  157 Tiffany Morgan          4A    Thoreau                                     6:47   14:10 21:51.55  7:03   393 
  158 Maya Holder             6A    Santa Fe High                               6:43   14:23 21:51.60  7:03   330 
  159 Baylee Lynn             6A    Carlsbad                                    6:38   14:15 21:55.55  7:04    63 
  160 Ryeshiandall Jim        3A    Newcomb                                     6:34   13:57 21:57.60  7:05   265 
  161 Kassidy Nez             5A    Farmington                                  6:38   14:15 21:57.65  7:05   141 
  162 Jordan Louis            A-2A  Navajo Pine                                 6:27   14:04 21:57.65  7:05   255 
  163 Megan Lackey            6A    Centennial                                  6:46   14:23 21:59.00  7:05    65 
  164 Brianna Horvath         6A    Las Cruces                                  6:41   14:20 21:59.10  7:05   210 
  165 Melanie Bitsilly        3A    Rehoboth Christian                          6:57   14:23 21:59.25  7:05   302 
  166 Alexis Gonzales         3A    Pecos                                       6:31   14:05 21:59.65  7:05   276 
  167 Raelene Charley         4A    Thoreau                                     6:44   14:10 22:00.25  7:05   392 
  168 Breanna Widner          6A    Las Cruces                                  6:41   14:17 22:00.90  7:06   212 
  169 Lakyla Yazzie           5A    Kirtland Central                            6:30   14:08 22:01.05  7:06   190 
  170 Brooke Guevara          6A    Santa Fe High                               6:44   14:24 22:01.40  7:06   329 
  171 Mikayla Jackson         4A    Santa Fe Indian School                      6:54   14:32 22:01.40  7:06   336 
  172 Julia Andreas           4A    Bosque School                               6:50   14:28 22:01.75  7:06    57 
  173 Kaleia Vicenti          5A    Miyamura                                    6:25   14:02 22:02.25  7:06   245 
  174 Makayla Moberly         A-2A  Cloudcroft                                  6:39   14:21 22:02.40  7:06    92 
  175 Leanne Stroupe          6A    La Cueva                                    6:32   14:08 22:02.80  7:06   198 
  176 Marissa Case            4A    East Mountain                               6:33   14:09 22:03.05  7:06   118 
  177 Aleisha Wheeler         4A    Navajo Prep                                 6:46   14:28 22:05.00  7:07   262 
  178 Naomi Teasyatwho        5A    Aztec                                       6:39   14:24 22:05.40  7:07    50 
  179 Adreanna Tafoya         A-2A  Penasco                                     6:40   14:25 22:05.55  7:07   287 
  180 Ariana Castillo-Munguia 5A    Del Norte                                   6:38   14:17 22:05.60  7:07   111 
  181 Elizabeth Lucero        4A    Santa Fe Indian School                      6:38   14:13 22:05.85  7:07   337 
  182 Jessa Gegax             6A    Centennial                                  6:49   14:24 22:05.95  7:07    64 
  183 Laurel Bennett          6A    Eldorado                                    6:46   14:28 22:07.30  7:08   125 
  184 Alyssa Epperson         6A    Onate                                       6:39   14:23 22:07.35  7:08   269 
  185 Tess Torres             6A    Centennial                                  6:34   14:25 22:08.60  7:08    70 
  186 Sophia Gonzales         5A    St. Pius X                                  6:35   14:16 22:09.75  7:09   380 
  187 Hayden Colfax           3A    Santa Fe Prep                               6:43   14:08 22:11.90  7:09   340 
  188 Isa Nellos              6A    Albuquerque High                                         22:12.00  7:09    22 
  189 Charlyna Gonzales       A-2A  Penasco                                     6:38   14:15 22:12.20  7:09   284 
  190 Kennette Eriacho        A-2A  Alamo Navajo                                6:58   14:39 22:12.80  7:09     1 
  191 Corminda Henry          3A    Newcomb                                     6:43   14:30 22:12.90  7:10   264 
  192 Madilynn Moon           5A    Artesia                                     6:29   14:22 22:13.50  7:10    27 
  193 Tiyanna Nelson          6A    West Mesa                                   6:54   14:20 22:14.40  7:10   431 
  194 Kyla Hayah              5A    Grants                                      6:38   14:26 22:14.90  7:10   160 
  195 McKleigh Begaye         5A    Gallup                                      6:37   14:24 22:16.10  7:11   143 
  196 Nizhoni Milton          6A    La Cueva                                    6:36   14:19 22:17.65  7:11   196 
  197 Kayla Sisneros          5A    Goddard                                     6:44   14:27 22:17.80  7:11   159 
  198 Dallas Archibald        4A    Pojoaque Valley                             6:51   14:23 22:19.70  7:12   291 
  199 Christina Banketewa     5A    Kirtland Central                            6:42   14:29 22:20.50  7:12   185 
  200 Keera Bobelu            3A    Zuni                                        6:48   14:32 22:21.35  7:12   438 
  201 Faith Trujillo          5A    Espanola Valley                             6:45   14:28 22:21.60  7:12   137 
  202 Jordan Begay            5A    Gallup                                      6:47   14:29 22:22.75  7:13   142 
  203 Trinity Yazzie          5A    Del Norte                                   6:47   14:33 22:23.15  7:13   113 
  204 Kianna Quintana         3A    Pecos                                       6:47   14:32 22:23.90  7:13   279 
  205 Alyssa Lee              A-2A  Shiprock NW                                 6:45   14:29 22:25.30  7:14   361 
  206 Deja Kie-Lorenzo        3A    Laguna Acoma                                6:45   14:29 22:26.00  7:14   201 
  207 Destiny Platero         4A    Navajo Prep                                 6:41   14:27 22:26.75  7:14   261 
  208 Alyssa Vallejos         6A    Albuquerque High                                         22:27.00  7:14    23 
  209 Anna Swanson            3A    Santa Fe Prep                               6:44   14:17 22:27.10  7:14   344 
  210 Najhozhoni Ben          4A    Shiprock                                    6:55   14:37 22:27.35  7:14   354 
  211 Roslyn Coriz            3A    Laguna Acoma                                6:25   14:20 22:28.40  7:15   199 
  212 Eliza Ortiz             3A    Pecos                                       6:54   14:42 22:29.30  7:15   278 
  213 Bryanna Trujillo        5A    St. Pius X                                  6:44   14:29 22:29.85  7:15   383 
  214 Frankie Chavez          4A    Santa Fe Indian School                      6:31   14:38 22:30.50  7:15   333 
  215 Cierra Charley          4A    Navajo Prep                                 6:45   14:30 22:30.60  7:15   258 
  216 Amelia Johnson          4A    East Mountain                               6:48   14:33 22:31.35  7:15   119 
  217 Jade Gutierrez          4A    Silver                                      6:50   14:42 22:33.10  7:16   366 
  218 Dililah Marin           4A    Cobre                                       6:55   14:43 22:34.60  7:16   100 
  219 Marialy Ochoa           3A    ATC                                         6:45   14:40 22:35.60  7:17    35 
  220 Electra Burleigh        4A    Socorro                                     6:53   14:41 22:36.10  7:17   369 
  221 Chase Deguio            5A    St. Pius X                                  6:57   14:41 22:36.50  7:17   377 
  222 Marisol Cordova         5A    Chaparral                                   7:06   14:52 22:36.55  7:17    71 
  223 Savannah Loera          6A    Centennial                                  6:45   14:32 22:37.65  7:17    66 
  224 Abrianna Griego         A-2A  Mesa Vista                                  7:02   14:47 22:38.20  7:18   238 
  225 Aliyah Padilla          A-2A  Mountainair                                 6:38   14:26 22:39.05  7:18   248 
  226 Natasha Ortiz           5A    St. Pius X                                  6:45   14:35 22:39.15  7:18   378 
  227 Deedra Cadman           5A    Gallup                                      6:37   14:30 22:39.65  7:18   144 
  228 Kelley Tonrey           4A    Taos                                        6:43   14:38 22:39.75  7:18   390 
  229 Jolene Bottini          5A    Los Lunas                                   7:01   14:47 22:40.50  7:18   220 
  230 Savannah McCall         3A    Santa Fe Prep                               6:48   14:35 22:40.55  7:18   343 
  231 Alyssa Levantonio       3A    Laguna Acoma                                6:49   14:42 22:41.50  7:19   202 
  232 Fiona Lamb              6A    Santa Fe High                               6:44   14:33 22:41.60  7:19   331 
  233 Madison Varnier         5A    Alamogordo                                  6:46   14:50 22:43.95  7:20     9 
  234 McKayla Henry           4A    Navajo Prep                                 6:49   14:39 22:44.15  7:20   260 
  235 Amanda Sparks           5A    Los Lunas                                   7:01   14:57 22:45.25  7:20   225 
  236 Alessandra Sanchez      5A    Los Lunas                                   7:01   14:47 22:46.30  7:20   224 
  237 Janiece Commanche       A-2A  Tse Yi Gai                                  6:59   14:52 22:46.85  7:20   402 
  238 Jane Archibeck          5A    Albuquerque Academy                         6:37   14:43 22:47.45  7:21    10 
  239 Rachel Cauwels          4A    Hope Christian                              7:05   14:58 22:48.70  7:21   177 
  240 Ashley Soto             6A    Valley                                      6:43   14:37 22:49.65  7:21   417 
  241 Brooke Little           3A    Santa Fe Prep                               6:59   14:54 22:49.70  7:21   342 
  242 Jordan Patricio         4A    Santa Fe Indian School                      6:53   14:32 22:49.70  7:21   338 
  243 Welana Sanchez          4A    Bernalillo                                  6:57   14:51 22:50.55  7:22    55 
  244 Rosalinda Chihuahua     5A    Lovington                                   6:38   14:45 22:50.90  7:22   229 
  245 Katelynn Sullivan       5A    Artesia                                     7:05   14:54 22:51.50  7:22    30 
  246 Danika Galindo          5A    Lovington                                   6:49   14:51 22:52.10  7:22   231 
  247 Krista Pete             5A    Kirtland Central                            6:44   14:46 22:52.30  7:22   188 
  248 Ansley Battle           5A    Alamogordo                                  6:41   14:58 22:54.70  7:23     3 
  249 Kiarra Bahe             3A    Tohatchi                                    6:53   14:54 22:54.75  7:23   395 
  250 Naomi Lujan             3A    ATC                                         6:50   14:41 22:55.05  7:23    33 
  251 Kendra Flores           3A    Pecos                                       7:10   15:05 22:55.05  7:23   275 
  252 Marissa Sandoval        4A    Hope Christian                              6:43   14:41 22:55.20  7:23   176 
  253 Lisa Long               3A    Tohatchi                                    6:54   14:59 22:55.75  7:23   398 
  254 Shea Valdez             5A    Belen                                       6:59   14:53 22:56.35  7:23    52 
  255 Talia Paytiamo          3A    Laguna Acoma                                6:43   14:52 22:56.90  7:24   203 
  256 Nieves Pacheco          4A    Robertson                                   6:48   14:42 22:57.50  7:24   319 
  257 Jackie Chavira          5A    Lovington                                   7:04   14:58 22:58.20  7:24   228 
  258 Kailey Romanowski       3A    Cottonwood Classical                        6:59   14:51 22:59.55  7:25   107 
  259 Paige Dale              4A    Shiprock                                    6:45   14:45 22:59.85  7:25   355 
  260 Cheyenne Anderson       4A    Thoreau                                     7:12   14:57 23:00.60  7:25   391 
  261 Kyleen Romero           A-2A  Jemez Valley                                7:13   15:04 23:01.80  7:25   183 
  262 Jessie Muscianisi       A-2A  Cloudcroft                                  7:04   14:55 23:01.95  7:25    93 
  263 Kimberlee Bennett       5A    Artesia                                     7:01   14:53 23:02.25  7:25    24 
  264 Emily Villarial         5A    Aztec                                       6:57   14:58 23:02.35  7:25    51 
  265 Maria Wright            6A    Onate                                       6:56   14:55 23:02.75  7:26   273 
  266 Debany Arcinicga        5A    Lovington                                   7:00   15:01 23:02.95  7:26   227 
  267 Kaylinn Martinez        5A    Espanola Valley                             6:54   14:57 23:03.05  7:26   135 
  268 Naomi Chavez            4A    Ruidoso                                     6:59   14:58 23:05.35  7:26   325 
  269 Tori Tracy              4A    Wingate                                     7:19   15:09 23:05.95  7:27   436 
  270 Jennifer Aguilar        A-2A  Penasco                                     7:09   15:10 23:07.15  7:27   281 
  271 Celena Chiquito         3A    Crownpoint                                  7:07   15:02 23:07.50  7:27   110 
  272 Cerria Lucero           A-2A  Hagerman                                    6:37   14:51 23:09.00  7:28   167 
  273 Valeria Rojas           6A    Albuquerque High                                         23:11.00  7:28    20 
  274 Joslyn Madrid           5A    Artesia                                     7:01   15:05 23:11.95  7:29    25 
  275 Maddie Gabaldon         A-2A  Ramah                                       7:06   15:11 23:12.65  7:29   298 
  276 Amelia Hart             4A    Bosque School                               7:04   15:02 23:13.20  7:29    59 
  277 Lauren Robson           5A    Artesia                                     7:03   15:07 23:13.60  7:29    29 
  278 Rebekah Sparks          5A    Los Lunas                                   7:02   14:59 23:14.20  7:29   221 
  279 Mayson Long             5A    Valencia                                    6:55   15:08 23:15.35  7:30   415 
  280 Alyssa Martinez         3A    Tucumcari                                   7:09   15:11 23:15.80  7:30   407 
  281 Jordan Barajas          4A    Bernalillo                                  6:49   14:56 23:16.10  7:30    53 
  282 Vivian Joe              3A    Zuni                                        6:51   14:42 23:16.70  7:30   440 
  283 Diandra Toya            4A    Santa Fe Indian School                      6:57   15:02 23:18.60  7:31   339 
  284 Maria Barela            4A    Robertson                                   6:47   15:03 23:19.10  7:31   316 
  285 Fatima Jimenez          4A    Cobre                                       6:59   15:15 23:19.60  7:31    98 
  286 Caroline Heitman        6A    La Cueva                                    6:50   14:52 23:20.40  7:31   195 
  287 Ava Bjornstand          4A    Silver                                      7:10   15:07 23:22.80  7:32   364 
  288 Kaitlyn Calhoon         3A    Estancia                                    7:00   15:09 23:23.95  7:32   139 
  289 Destinee Dale           4A    Navajo Prep                                 7:00   15:01 23:24.70  7:33   259 
  290 Winona Long             3A    Tohatchi                                    6:56   15:07 23:27.15  7:33   397 
  291 Madalyn Arsenault       3A    Rehoboth Christian                          7:15   15:19 23:28.70  7:34   301 
  292 Jennifer Hernandez      6A    Atrisco Heritage Academy                    7:06   15:15 23:28.85  7:34    42 
  293 Lashawna Weahkee        3A    Zuni                                        6:52   15:06 23:29.00  7:34   444 
  294 Jessica Rogriguez       5A    Santa Teresa                                6:58   15:08 23:29.60  7:34   352 
  295 Daisy Onteveros         6A    Hobbs                                       6:51   15:03 23:29.80  7:34   170 
  296 Niajah Johnson          5A    Alamogordo                                  6:46   15:04 23:31.80  7:35     6 
  297 Dellena Payton          4A    Wingate                                     7:20   15:27 23:32.40  7:35   435 
  298 Lynae Mondragon         6A    Rio Grande                                  7:02   15:19 23:32.95  7:35   308 
  299 Paige Hoppes            A-2A  Hagerman                                    6:36   14:49 23:33.85  7:36   165 
  300 Jessica Tapia           5A    Santa Teresa                                7:08   15:28 23:34.35  7:36   353 
  301 Katarina Hernandez      4A    Hope Christian                              6:49   14:56 23:34.70  7:36   172 
  302 Kaitlyn Taylor          4A    Silver                                      7:04   15:16 23:35.60  7:36   367 
  303 Destiny Romero          3A    Pecos                                       7:18   15:21 23:35.85  7:36   280 
  304 Valerie Angel           4A    St. Michael's                               7:12   15:23 23:38.00  7:37   370 
  305 Yesenia Aragon          A-2A  Jemez Valley                                7:16   15:23 23:38.25  7:37   178 
  306 Dominique Martinez      4A    St. Michael's                               7:03   15:14 23:38.40  7:37   376 
  307 Jayden Archuleta        5A    Espanola Valley                             6:59   15:18 23:39.20  7:37   132 
  308 Laquanda Yazzie         5A    Kirtland Central                            7:05   15:16 23:40.80  7:38   191 
  309 Mia Sando               A-2A  Jemez Valley                                7:17   15:27 23:42.70  7:38   184 
  310 Tyler Shahan            5A    Aztec                                       7:00   15:17 23:45.05  7:39    49 
  311 Kiara Gachupin          A-2A  Jemez Valley                                7:21   15:30 23:45.40  7:39   179 
  312 Kamryn Hoehne           3A    ATC                                         7:16   15:16 23:45.75  7:39    32 
  313 Alexandra Schoeller     5A    Aztec                                       6:56   15:08 23:45.90  7:39    48 
  314 Brianna Aguilera        6A    Onate                                       6:55   15:17 23:46.85  7:40   267 
  315 Jennifer Martinez       6A    West Mesa                                   7:09   15:30 23:49.85  7:41   430 
  316 Sunshine Eaton          4A    Santa Fe Indian School                      6:57   15:15 23:51.70  7:41   334 
  317 Angel Gonzales          A-2A  Cimarron                                    7:15   15:29 23:53.70  7:42    78 
  318 Sierra Dean             4A    Cobre                                       7:00   15:26 23:54.25  7:42    97 
  319 Alegra Dunn             3A    Cottonwood Classical                        7:17   15:38 23:55.25  7:42   103 
  320 Blossom Yellowhair      4A    Navajo Prep                                 7:15   15:27 23:55.95  7:43   263 
  321 Marlene Olivas          5A    Chaparral                                   7:14   15:45 23:56.50  7:43    75 
  322 Jesslynn Selph          A-2A  Cimarron                                    7:22   15:41 23:57.00  7:43    80 
  323 Syriah Atencio          A-2A  Maxwell                                     7:03   15:19 23:58.30  7:43   236 
  324 Kaylee Chavez           5A    Espanola Valley                             6:58   15:20 23:58.85  7:44   133 
  325 Breanna Martine         A-2A  Ramah                                       7:01   15:28 23:59.10  7:44   299 
  326 Molly Lebron            3A    Desert Academy                              7:05   15:15 23:59.70  7:44   116 
  327 Kassy Sedillos          4A    Cobre                                       7:22   15:38 23:59.70  7:44   102 
  328 Abigail Casey           5A    Roswell                                     7:08   15:23 24:01.15  7:44   324 
  329 Octivia Long            4A    Wingate                                     7:08   15:27 24:02.35  7:45   432 
  330 Kyeli Collins           3A    Tucumcari                                   7:17   15:40 24:02.60  7:45   403 
  331 Lauren Cordova          4A    St. Michael's                               7:20   15:37 24:03.80  7:45   372 
  332 Elizbeth Luna           6A    Centennial                                  6:57   15:23 24:05.85  7:46    67 
  333 Bella Star              3A    Cottonwood Classical                        7:18   15:39 24:06.30  7:46   108 
  334 Esther Delacruz         A-2A  Hagerman                                    7:00   15:34 24:07.05  7:46   163 
  335 Hailey Heiling          5A    Goddard                                     7:07   15:34 24:10.80  7:47   156 
  336 Christy Benavidez       4A    Bernalillo                                  7:01   15:40 24:11.35  7:48    54 
  337 Jenna Simon             4A    Bosque School                               7:20   15:39 24:11.65  7:48    61 
  338 Maryssa Martin          A-2A  Mesa Vista                                  7:20   15:45 24:12.95  7:48   239 
  339 Cauy Duboise            A-2A  Ramah                                       7:05   15:31 24:14.30  7:49   297 
  340 Cameron Tsosie          3A    Tohatchi                                    7:29   15:50 24:15.40  7:49   400 
  341 Megan Real              5A    Espanola Valley                             7:07   15:38 24:15.55  7:49   136 
  342 Alexis Trujillo         5A    Espanola Valley                             7:08   15:38 24:15.55  7:49   138 
  343 Erin Encinas            3A    Tucumcari                                   7:10   15:48 24:18.30  7:50   404 
  344 Leila Chavez            6A    Las Cruces                                  7:24   15:47 24:19.20  7:50   206 
  345 Shaylyn Smith           3A    Laguna Acoma                                7:19   15:50 24:21.15  7:51   205 
  346 Bianca Contveras        A-2A  Penasco                                     7:15   15:41 24:23.30  7:51   282 
  347 Estrella Gonzalez       A-2A  Penasco                                     7:16   15:51 24:25.40  7:52   285 
  348 Lilia Noger Onstott     3A    ATC                                                      24:32.00  7:54    34 
  349 Joslyn Barboa           6A    Atrisco Heritage Academy                    7:28   16:01 24:33.40  7:55    39 
  350 Lexi Montgomery         5A    Artesia                                     7:08   15:50 24:35.10  7:55    26 
  351 Sierra Sandoval         3A    Tucumcari                                   7:04   15:48 24:36.35  7:56   408 
  352 Emerald Toddy           3A    Rehoboth Christian                          7:27   16:07 24:36.65  7:56   307 
  353 Alyssa Clear            4A    Silver                                      7:21   15:45 24:37.70  7:56   365 
  354 Adriana MacAuley        A-2A  Penasco                                     7:28   15:58 24:39.30  7:57   286 
  355 Ximena Flores           A-2A  Hagerman                                    7:16   15:49 24:40.00  7:57   164 
  356 Emily Hoppes            A-2A  Hagerman                                    7:18   15:49 24:40.85  7:57   166 
  357 Ivey Allen              4A    Bosque School                               7:44   16:07 24:41.50  7:57    56 
  358 Rose Nez                4A    Wingate                                     7:33   16:04 24:45.75  7:59   434 
  359 Cristal Ortiz           5A    Lovington                                   7:00   15:43 24:46.45  7:59   233 
  360 Montana Sandoval        4A    Bosque School                               7:41   16:10 24:48.30  8:00    60 
  361 Kaycee Lease            3A    Tucumcari                                   7:09   15:49 24:48.40  8:00   405 
  362 Veronica Zavala         3A    ATC                                         7:44   16:19 24:49.45  8:00    37 
  363 Audrey Harrison         A-2A  To'Hajiilee                                 7:14   15:53 24:50.45  8:00   394 
  364 Dashauntee Gonzales     3A    Dulce                                       7:16   16:03 24:50.80  8:00   117 
  365 Megyn Balok             A-2A  Gateway Christian                           7:11   15:58 24:51.45  8:01   149 
  366 Irie Jake               A-2A  Pine Hill                                   7:22   15:59 24:51.70  8:01   290 
  367 Brynna Burnett          A-2A  Gateway Christian                           7:30   16:00 24:52.30  8:01   153 
  368 Kateri Gachupin         A-2A  Jemez Valley                                7:31   15:59 24:52.95  8:01   180 
  369 Makayla Tillinglast     5A    Valencia                                    7:22   16:06 24:54.00  8:01   416 
  370 Emily Chavez            5A    Espanola Valley                             7:18   16:04 24:54.90  8:02   134 
  371 Isabel Houck            5A    Valencia                                    7:19   16:10 24:57.30  8:02   414 
  372 Melissa Lennox          5A    Santa Teresa                                7:21   16:12 24:58.95  8:03   350 
  373 Cecilia Osuna           4A    Cobre                                       7:43   16:22 25:00.20  8:03   101 
  374 Christine Subratie      A-2A  Cimarron                                    7:30   16:18 25:07.55  8:06    82 
  375 Xiola Chavez            5A    Del Norte                                   7:19   16:15 25:09.65  8:06   112 
  376 Shilo Wheeler           A-2A  Navajo Pine                                 7:45   16:17 25:11.35  8:07   256 
  377 Jamie Vargas            6A    Valley                                      7:45   16:38 25:15.40  8:08   418 
  378 Beoncia Begay           6A    West Mesa                                   7:26   16:07 25:16.40  8:09   426 
  379 J'Dynn Loretto          A-2A  Jemez Valley                                7:33   16:19 25:17.00  8:09   181 
  380 Darla Stoudt            A-2A  Cloudcroft                                  8:02   16:43 25:17.15  8:09    94 
  381 Jackie Flores           A-2A  Cloudcroft                                  7:24   16:07 25:20.30  8:10    90 
  382 Mikaela Black           4A    Bosque School                               7:48   16:36 25:25.80  8:12    58 
  383 Ambria Hubbard          3A    Rehoboth Christian                          7:56   17:04 25:29.10  8:13   303 
  384 Brandy Lozano           5A    Santa Teresa                                7:34   16:32 25:34.20  8:14   351 
  385 Shynell Dawes           3A    Tohatchi                                    7:39   16:32 25:41.95  8:17   396 
  386 Alexis Lopez            4A    Silver                                      7:30   16:25 25:43.20  8:17   368 
  387 Cassandra Gallegos      6A    Atrisco Heritage Academy                    7:17   16:17 25:47.60  8:19    41 
  388 Aylin Herrera           5A    Santa Teresa                                7:38   16:37 25:47.80  8:19   349 
  389 Julia Aragon            5A    Valencia                                    7:51   16:58 25:48.05  8:19   410 
  390 Tashonia Martin         3A    Rehoboth Christian                          7:56   16:50 25:49.90  8:19   305 
  391 Dyanni Medina           A-2A  Jemez Valley                                7:44   16:49 25:51.45  8:20   182 
  392 Aleaya Lucero           3A    Tucumcari                                   7:33   16:37 25:54.75  8:21   406 
  393 Linda Barraza           A-2A  Hagerman                                    8:02   17:16 26:02.30  8:23   162 
  394 Adriana Hernandez       5A    Chaparral                                   8:01   16:57 26:04.95  8:24    74 
  395 Victoria Chischilly     A-2A  Navajo Pine                                 8:07   16:55 26:08.65  8:25   254 
  396 Josie Ippel             3A    Rehoboth Christian                          8:04   17:12 26:11.15  8:26   304 
  397 Alexis Begay            A-2A  Ramah                                       7:43   16:58 26:15.95  8:28   295 
  398 Campbell Small          4A    Bosque School                               7:52   17:02 26:19.55  8:29    62 
  399 Faith Chavez            6A    Las Cruces                                  7:29   16:45 26:20.45  8:29   207 
  400 Alyza Mendez            5A    Goddard                                     7:33   17:18 26:24.40  8:30   158 
  401 Ashley Riley            A-2A  Ramah                                       7:55   17:08 26:27.20  8:31   300 
  402 Kaylee Hickman          A-2A  Cloudcroft                                  7:25   16:50 26:28.20  8:32    91 
  403 Kiara Gonzalez          5A    Chaparral                                   8:01   17:15 26:30.05  8:32    72 
  404 Nadya Colomo            5A    Valencia                                    7:35   17:06 26:30.65  8:32   413 
  405 Katalina Vigil          A-2A  Mesa Vista                                  8:07   17:15 26:33.25  8:33   242 
  406 Dawnique Ganadonegro    A-2A  Alamo Navajo                                7:29   17:07 26:40.80  8:36     2 
  407 Aubrianna Martinez      A-2A  Mesa Vista                                  8:13   17:31 26:44.80  8:37   240 
  408 Laura Chavez            6A    West Mesa                                   8:03   17:35 26:56.15  8:41   427 
  409 Luzia Manuel            A-2A  Mora                                        8:09   17:31 27:02.35  8:43   246 
  410 Maya Salas              A-2A  Cimarron                                    8:13   17:40 27:04.40  8:43    79 
  411 Sharrell Tahe           3A    Tohatchi                                    7:46   17:05 27:04.50  8:43   399 
  412 Bella Bauder            A-2A  Gateway Christian                           8:36   17:53 27:18.10  8:48   151 
  413 Karen Gonzalez          5A    Chaparral                                   8:09   17:48 27:30.30  8:52    73 
  414 Angellece Bryant        A-2A  Navajo Pine                                 8:23   18:04 27:40.20  8:55   253 
  415 Nikki Bechtel           A-2A  Gateway Christian                           8:30   18:20 27:45.10  8:56   152 
  416 Janelle Romero          5A    Los Lunas                                   8:12   18:04 27:47.05  8:57   223 
  417 Jaden Luna              6A    West Mesa                                   8:07   17:59 27:53.70  8:59   429 
  418 Povi Becker             A-2A  Ramah                                       8:10   18:01 27:53.85  8:59   294 
  419 Citlalli Fernandez      6A    Atrisco Heritage Academy                    8:14   17:56 27:54.00  8:59    38 
  420 Destiny Burns           5A    Goddard                                     7:59   17:54 28:01.85  9:02   154 
  421 Rachael Martin          3A    Rehoboth Christian                          8:42   18:13 28:03.40  9:02   306 
  422 Sydney Torres           6A    Las Cruces                                  8:20   18:18 28:21.05  9:08   211 
  423 Tylaine Edsitty         A-2A  Pine Hill                                   8:06   18:16 28:21.65  9:08   289 
  424 Jayden Helmstetler      5A    Goddard                                     8:26   18:30 28:29.60  9:11   157 
  425 Faith Bauder            A-2A  Gateway Christian                           8:24   18:10 28:45.05  9:16   150 
  426 Brooke De La Garza      4A    Cobre                                       7:53   17:08 28:50.30  9:17    96 
  427 Karina Arana            5A    Roswell                                     8:33   18:39 28:57.85  9:20   323 
  428 Ashlynn Selph           A-2A  Cimarron                                    8:47   18:43 29:08.40  9:23    81 
  429 Celeste Lucero          6A    West Mesa                                   8:20   18:44 29:21.80  9:28   428 
  430 Roshawn White           3A    Tohatchi                                    8:37   18:48 29:26.55  9:29   401 
  431 Jenai Espinoza          A-2A  Mesa Vista                                  8:55   19:00 29:42.85  9:34   237 
  432 Adena Schaff            3A    Tucumcari                                   8:46   19:53 31:03.40 10:00   409 
  433 Leandra Tarango         A-2A  Hagerman                                    9:03   20:08 31:07.50 10:02   168 
  434 Consuelo Ortiz          A-2A  Mesa Vista                                  9:05   20:12 31:25.80 10:07   241 
  435 Yvonne Morales          6A    Atrisco Heritage Academy                    8:43   20:21 31:29.50 10:09    43 

   6A Girls Individual  


Place TmPl Name                    School                      1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  Bib#     
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Amanda Mayoral          Cleveland                       5:54    11:56 18:20.55  5:55    86 
    2    2 Alliana Atencio         Rio Rancho                      5:54    12:13 18:44.95  6:03   310 
    3    3 Isabella Schrader       Volcano Vista                   5:54    12:14 18:52.80  6:05   425 
    4    4 Andi Almodovar          Rio Rancho                      6:01    12:22 19:04.85  6:09   309 
    5    5 Reina Paredes           Rio Rancho                      6:00    12:23 19:14.05  6:12   314 
    6    6 Jasmine Turtlel-Morales Eldorado                        5:59    12:34 19:24.90  6:15   131 
    7    7 Irene Fernald           Las Cruces                      5:54    12:34 19:26.95  6:16   208 
    8      Kelsey McNaughton       Clovis                          5:57    12:38 19:31.30  6:17    95 
    9    8 Alisa Fishbein          Albuquerque High                              19:33.00  6:18    19 
   10      Paris Chee              Piedra Vista                    6:01    12:38 19:36.15  6:19   288 
   11    9 Molly Klein             Rio Rancho                      5:57    12:23 19:38.60  6:20   313 
   12   10 Cecilia Quesada         Rio Rancho                      6:11    12:45 19:47.90  6:23   315 
   13   11 Marissa Gallegos        Atrisco Heritage Academy        6:02    12:52 19:48.60  6:23    40 
   14      Mitzy Madrid            Hobbs                           6:05    12:51 19:49.20  6:23   169 
   15   12 Savanah Vasquez         Cleveland                       6:14    13:00 19:54.00  6:25    89 
   16      Juanita Johnson         Cibola                          6:00    12:51 19:54.15  6:25    76 
   17   13 Brynn Elson             La Cueva                        6:11    12:58 19:55.15  6:25   193 
   18      Emily Clark             Manzano                         6:13    12:56 19:56.30  6:26   234 
   19   14 Brooke Blakenship       Volcano Vista                   6:07    13:00 19:58.05  6:26   419 
   20   15 Lila Nezar              Volcano Vista                   6:08    13:01 20:00.00  6:27   423 
   21   16 Sierra Delaware         Rio Rancho                      6:13    12:55 20:04.15  6:28   312 
   22   17 Reilly McClanahan       Eldorado                        6:14    13:12 20:09.40  6:30   128 
   23   18 Amerhyst Aguirre        Onate                           6:06    12:59 20:11.40  6:30   268 
   24   19 Lena Cheney             Volcano Vista                   6:16    13:09 20:12.70  6:31   421 
   25   20 Sami Tuttle             Cleveland                       6:17    13:10 20:12.90  6:31    88 
   26   21 Taylor Butler           Rio Rancho                      6:13    13:05 20:14.05  6:31   311 
   27   22 Maria Smith             Eldorado                        6:12    13:11 20:19.75  6:33   130 
   28   23 Brittany Seaburn        Eldorado                        6:14    13:16 20:22.35  6:34   129 
   29   24 Kirsten Fotieo          La Cueva                        6:13    13:12 20:23.35  6:34   194 
   30   25 Gaby Pineda-Dominguez   Volcano Vista                   6:29    13:29 20:30.65  6:37   424 
   31   26 Asheli Fierro           Albuquerque High                              20:32.00  6:37    18 
   32   27 Heather Griego          Eldorado                        6:18    13:17 20:34.15  6:38   127 
   33   28 Kayleigh Gamino         Cleveland                       6:17    13:22 20:35.15  6:38    83 
   34   29 Megan Hurst             Onate                           6:13    13:16 20:35.90  6:38   271 
   35   30 Faith Lovato            Cleveland                       6:04    13:00 20:40.20  6:40    84 
   36   31 Catherine Taylor        Centennial                      6:17    13:20 20:41.35  6:40    69 
   37   32 Gleni Tuttle            Cleveland                       6:17    13:30 20:45.50  6:41    87 
   38   33 Auburn Many Mules       Volcano Vista                   6:21    13:20 20:49.50  6:43   422 
   39   34 Joely Depoy             Eldorado                        6:12    13:14 20:52.05  6:43   126 
   40   35 Britney Lovato          Cleveland                       6:11    13:14 20:56.50  6:45    85 
   41   36 Sage Payne              Onate                           6:18    13:33 20:59.30  6:46   272 
   42   37 Alyssa Brito            Volcano Vista                   6:09    13:28 21:03.15  6:47   420 
   43   38 Ava Miller              Albuquerque High                              21:13.00  6:50    21 
   44      Mikayla Sena            Cibola                          6:27    13:46 21:19.20  6:52    77 
   45   39 Sierra Sweeney          Santa Fe High                   6:23    13:47 21:21.00  6:53   332 
   46   40 Judith Allison          Santa Fe High                   6:28    13:58 21:21.70  6:53   326 
   47      Abigail Clark           Manzano                         6:28    13:49 21:21.90  6:53   235 
   48   41 Alexys Percival         La Cueva                        6:17    13:46 21:24.40  6:54   197 
   49   42 Daisy Gephart           Santa Fe High                   6:26    13:50 21:25.25  6:54   328 
   50   43 Julia Fernald           Las Cruces                      6:35    13:59 21:27.80  6:55   209 
   51   44 Olivia Chynoweth        Albuquerque High                              21:32.00  6:56    17 
   52   45 Katie Butler            La Cueva                        6:31    14:00 21:40.65  6:59   192 
   53   46 Desiree Martinez        Centennial                      6:25    14:07 21:43.30  7:00    68 
   54   47 Samantha Evavold        Onate                           6:37    14:12 21:46.80  7:01   270 
   55   48 Rue Allison             Santa Fe High                   6:42    14:18 21:48.80  7:02   327 
   56   49 Maya Holder             Santa Fe High                   6:43    14:23 21:51.60  7:03   330 
   57      Baylee Lynn             Carlsbad                        6:38    14:15 21:55.55  7:04    63 
   58   50 Megan Lackey            Centennial                      6:46    14:23 21:59.00  7:05    65 
   59   51 Brianna Horvath         Las Cruces                      6:41    14:20 21:59.10  7:05   210 
   60   52 Breanna Widner          Las Cruces                      6:41    14:17 22:00.90  7:06   212 
   61   53 Brooke Guevara          Santa Fe High                   6:44    14:24 22:01.40  7:06   329 
   62   54 Leanne Stroupe          La Cueva                        6:32    14:08 22:02.80  7:06   198 
   63   55 Jessa Gegax             Centennial                      6:49    14:24 22:05.95  7:07    64 
   64   56 Laurel Bennett          Eldorado                        6:46    14:28 22:07.30  7:08   125 
   65   57 Alyssa Epperson         Onate                           6:39    14:23 22:07.35  7:08   269 
   66   58 Tess Torres             Centennial                      6:34    14:25 22:08.60  7:08    70 
   67   59 Isa Nellos              Albuquerque High                              22:12.00  7:09    22 
   68   60 Tiyanna Nelson          West Mesa                       6:54    14:20 22:14.40  7:10   431 
   69   61 Nizhoni Milton          La Cueva                        6:36    14:19 22:17.65  7:11   196 
   70   62 Alyssa Vallejos         Albuquerque High                              22:27.00  7:14    23 
   71   63 Savannah Loera          Centennial                      6:45    14:32 22:37.65  7:17    66 
   72   64 Fiona Lamb              Santa Fe High                   6:44    14:33 22:41.60  7:19   331 
   73      Ashley Soto             Valley                          6:43    14:37 22:49.65  7:21   417 
   74   65 Maria Wright            Onate                           6:56    14:55 23:02.75  7:26   273 
   75   66 Valeria Rojas           Albuquerque High                              23:11.00  7:28    20  
   76   67 Caroline Heitman        La Cueva                        6:50    14:52 23:20.40  7:31   195 
   77   68 Jennifer Hernandez      Atrisco Heritage Academy        7:06    15:15 23:28.85  7:34    42 
   78      Daisy Onteveros         Hobbs                           6:51    15:03 23:29.80  7:34   170 
   79      Lynae Mondragon         Rio Grande                      7:02    15:19 23:32.95  7:35   308 
   80   69 Brianna Aguilera        Onate                           6:55    15:17 23:46.85  7:40   267 
   81   70 Jennifer Martinez       West Mesa                       7:09    15:30 23:49.85  7:41   430 
   82   71 Elizbeth Luna           Centennial                      6:57    15:23 24:05.85  7:46    67 
   83   72 Leila Chavez            Las Cruces                      7:24    15:47 24:19.20  7:50   206 
   84   73 Joslyn Barboa           Atrisco Heritage Academy        7:28    16:01 24:33.40  7:55    39 
   85      Jamie Vargas            Valley                          7:45    16:38 25:15.40  8:08   418 
   86   74 Beoncia Begay           West Mesa                       7:26    16:07 25:16.40  8:09   426 
   87   75 Cassandra Gallegos      Atrisco Heritage Academy        7:17    16:17 25:47.60  8:19    41 
   88   76 Faith Chavez            Las Cruces                      7:29    16:45 26:20.45  8:29   207 
   89   77 Laura Chavez            West Mesa                       8:03    17:35 26:56.15  8:41   427 
   90   78 Jaden Luna              West Mesa                       8:07    17:59 27:53.70  8:59   429 
   91   79 Citlalli Fernandez      Atrisco Heritage Academy        8:14    17:56 27:54.00  8:59    38 
   92   80 Sydney Torres           Las Cruces                      8:20    18:18 28:21.05  9:08   211 
   93   81 Celeste Lucero          West Mesa                       8:20    18:44 29:21.80  9:28   428 
   94   82 Yvonne Morales          Atrisco Heritage Academy        8:43    20:21 31:29.50 10:09    43 


   6A Girls Teams  


  1.    30  Rio Rancho                               (  19:18.07  1:36:30.35   1:02.95)
=======================================================
  1      2  Alliana Atencio          18:44.95
  2      4  Andi Almodovar           19:04.85
  3      5  Reina Paredes            19:14.05
  4      9  Molly Klein              19:38.60
  5     10  Cecilia Quesada          19:47.90
  6   ( 16) Sierra Delaware          20:04.15
  7   ( 21) Taylor Butler            20:14.05

  2.    76  Volcano Vista                            (  19:54.84  1:39:34.20   1:37.85)
=======================================================
  1      3  Isabella Schrader        18:52.80
  2     14  Brooke Blakenship        19:58.05
  3     15  Lila Nezar               20:00.00
  4     19  Lena Cheney              20:12.70
  5     25  Gaby Pineda-Dominguez    20:30.65
  6   ( 33) Auburn Many Mules        20:49.50
  7   ( 37) Alyssa Brito             21:03.15

  3.    91  Cleveland                                (  19:56.56  1:39:42.80   2:19.65)
=======================================================
  1      1  Amanda Mayoral           18:20.55
  2     12  Savanah Vasquez          19:54.00
  3     20  Sami Tuttle              20:12.90
  4     28  Kayleigh Gamino          20:35.15
  5     30  Faith Lovato             20:40.20
  6   ( 32) Gleni Tuttle             20:45.50
  7   ( 35) Britney Lovato           20:56.50

  4.    95  Eldorado                                 (  20:10.11  1:40:50.55   1:09.25)
=======================================================
  1      6  Jasmine Turtlel-Morales   19:24.90
  2     17  Reilly McClanahan        20:09.40
  3     22  Maria Smith              20:19.75
  4     23  Brittany Seaburn         20:22.35
  5     27  Heather Griego           20:34.15
  6   ( 34) Joely Depoy              20:52.05
  7   ( 56) Laurel Bennett           22:07.30

  5.   175  Albuquerque High                         (  21:00.40  1:45:02.00   2:39.00)
=======================================================
  1      8  Alisa Fishbein           19:33.00
  2     26  Asheli Fierro            20:32.00
  3     38  Ava Miller               21:13.00
  4     44  Olivia Chynoweth         21:32.00
  5     59  Isa Nellos               22:12.00
  6   ( 62) Alyssa Vallejos          22:27.00
  7   ( 66) Valeria Rojas            23:11.00

  6.   177  La Cueva                                 (  21:05.27  1:45:26.35   2:07.65)
=======================================================
  1     13  Brynn Elson              19:55.15
  2     24  Kirsten Fotieo           20:23.35
  3     41  Alexys Percival          21:24.40
  4     45  Katie Butler             21:40.65
  5     54  Leanne Stroupe           22:02.80
  6   ( 61) Nizhoni Milton           22:17.65
  7   ( 67) Caroline Heitman         23:20.40

  7.   187  Onate                                    (  21:08.15  1:45:40.75   1:55.95)
=======================================================
  1     18  Amerhyst Aguirre         20:11.40
  2     29  Megan Hurst              20:35.90
  3     36  Sage Payne               20:59.30
  4     47  Samantha Evavold         21:46.80
  5     57  Alyssa Epperson          22:07.35
  6   ( 65) Maria Wright             23:02.75
  7   ( 69) Brianna Aguilera         23:46.85

  8.   218  Santa Fe High                            (  21:33.67  1:47:48.35   0:30.60)
=======================================================
  1     39  Sierra Sweeney           21:21.00
  2     40  Judith Allison           21:21.70
  3     42  Daisy Gephart            21:25.25
  4     48  Rue Allison              21:48.80
  5     49  Maya Holder              21:51.60
  6   ( 53) Brooke Guevara           22:01.40
  7   ( 64) Fiona Lamb               22:41.60

  9.   225  Las Cruces                               (  21:50.79  1:49:13.95   4:52.25)
=======================================================
  1      7  Irene Fernald            19:26.95
  2     43  Julia Fernald            21:27.80
  3     51  Brianna Horvath          21:59.10
  4     52  Breanna Widner           22:00.90
  5     72  Leila Chavez             24:19.20
  6   ( 76) Faith Chavez             26:20.45
  7   ( 80) Sydney Torres            28:21.05

 10.   240  Centennial                               (  21:43.64  1:48:38.20   1:27.25)
=======================================================
  1     31  Catherine Taylor         20:41.35
  2     46  Desiree Martinez         21:43.30
  3     50  Megan Lackey             21:59.00
  4     55  Jessa Gegax              22:05.95
  5     58  Tess Torres              22:08.60
  6   ( 63) Savannah Loera           22:37.65
  7   ( 71) Elizbeth Luna            24:05.85

 11.   306  Atrisco Heritage Academy                 (  24:18.49  2:01:32.45   8:05.40)
=======================================================
  1     11  Marissa Gallegos         19:48.60
  2     68  Jennifer Hernandez       23:28.85
  3     73  Joslyn Barboa            24:33.40
  4     75  Cassandra Gallegos       25:47.60
  5     79  Citlalli Fernandez       27:54.00
  6   ( 82) Yvonne Morales           31:29.50

 12.   359  West Mesa                                (  25:14.10  2:06:10.50   5:39.30)
=======================================================
  1     60  Tiyanna Nelson           22:14.40
  2     70  Jennifer Martinez        23:49.85
  3     74  Beoncia Begay            25:16.40
  4     77  Laura Chavez             26:56.15
  5     78  Jaden Luna               27:53.70
  6   ( 81) Celeste Lucero           29:21.80

   5A Girls Individual  

Place TmPl Name                    School                      1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  Bib#     
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Carly Wall              Albuquerque Academy             6:04    12:31 19:15.15  6:12    14 
    2    2 Zoe Hemez               Los Alamos                      6:05    12:41 19:17.55  6:13   217 
    3    3 Malena Espinsosa        Lovington                       6:00    12:37 19:25.60  6:16   230 
    4    4 Jayleen Guerrero        Santa Teresa                    5:58    12:37 19:30.90  6:17   347 
    5    5 Lidia Appell            Los Alamos                      6:05    12:42 19:36.15  6:19   213 
    6      Maritza Alvarez         Roswell                         5:58    12:49 19:50.05  6:24   322 
    7    6 Celeste Martinez        Albuquerque Academy             6:04    12:40 19:53.05  6:25    12 
    8    7 Jessica Ramirez         Gallup                          6:11    12:55 19:56.65  6:26   146 
    9    8 Sheyenne Drake          Alamogordo                      6:02    12:59 19:59.25  6:26     4 
   10      Ashley Thomas           Miyamura                        6:14    13:09 20:02.45  6:28   244 
   11    9 Jacque Pinon            St. Pius X                      6:04    13:03 20:19.25  6:33   382 
   12   10 Marin Kelly             Los Alamos                      6:20    13:21 20:24.15  6:35   218 
   13   11 Kyla Fugate             Alamogordo                      6:04    13:29 20:35.10  6:38     5 
   14   12 Chynitta Yazzie         Kirtland Central                6:30    13:35 20:38.95  6:39   189 
   15   13 Bailey Tom              Gallup                          6:33    13:35 20:40.65  6:40   148 
   16   14 Lillian Brunacini       Albuquerque Academy             6:20    13:23 20:41.20  6:40    11 
   17   15 Sarah Weber             Albuquerque Academy             6:37    13:37 20:44.10  6:41    15 
   18   16 Katrina Yepez           Albuquerque Academy             6:22    13:22 20:50.05  6:43    16 
   19   17 Gabriella Sandoval      Alamogordo                      6:16    13:34 20:54.80  6:44     8 
   20   18 Michaela Hawkins        Kirtland Central                6:22    13:34 20:54.90  6:44   187 
   21   19 Abby Beus               Los Alamos                      6:24    13:31 20:54.90  6:44   214 
   22   20 Elizabeth Beltran       Valencia                        6:12    13:27 20:55.55  6:45   411 
   23   21 Ashlynn Atwood          Aztec                           6:32    13:43 20:58.25  6:45    46 
   24   22 Paulina Burnside        Los Alamos                      6:24    13:27 20:59.65  6:46   215 
   25   23 Autumn Harrison         Kirtland Central                6:34    13:36 21:01.40  6:47   186 
   26   24 Hailey Chapman          Aztec                           6:26    13:33 21:07.10  6:48    47 
   27   25 Marissa Weldon          Los Lunas                       6:17    13:30 21:07.50  6:48   226 
   28   26 Toby Utterback          Albuquerque Academy             6:28    13:47 21:10.10  6:49    13 
   29   27 Edit Herrera            Lovington                       6:29    13:49 21:15.60  6:51   232 
   30   28 Adalee Guerrero         Santa Teresa                    6:29    13:51 21:21.70  6:53   348 
   31   29 Hannah Gartz            Los Alamos                      6:23    13:39 21:22.80  6:53   216 
   32   30 Sydney Schake           Los Alamos                      6:30    13:52 21:23.15  6:54   219 
   33   31 Raquel Chavez           Valencia                        6:07    13:18 21:25.75  6:54   412 
   34   32 Jade Thompson           Gallup                          6:33    14:04 21:31.00  6:56   147 
   35   33 Lizbeth Amador          Aztec                           6:32    13:58 21:32.85  6:57    45 
   36   34 Tatianna Jiron          Los Lunas                       6:30    13:57 21:35.15  6:57   222 
   37   35 Michaela Phipps         Artesia                         6:35    14:11 21:37.40  6:58    28 
   38   36 Moriah Martin           Alamogordo                      6:29    13:58 21:38.90  6:59     7 
   39   37 Lauren Giannini         St. Pius X                      6:31    13:56 21:39.45  6:59   379 
   40   38 Celine Nez              Gallup                          6:38    14:02 21:47.30  7:01   145 
   41   39 Mya Martinez-Metzgar    St. Pius X                      6:42    14:12 21:51.25  7:03   381 
   42      Kassidy Nez             Farmington                      6:38    14:15 21:57.65  7:05   141 
   43   40 Lakyla Yazzie           Kirtland Central                6:30    14:08 22:01.05  7:06   190 
   44      Kaleia Vicenti          Miyamura                        6:25    14:02 22:02.25  7:06   245 
   45   41 Naomi Teasyatwho        Aztec                           6:39    14:24 22:05.40  7:07    50 
   46      Ariana Castillo-Munguia Del Norte                       6:38    14:17 22:05.60  7:07   111 
   47   42 Sophia Gonzales         St. Pius X                      6:35    14:16 22:09.75  7:09   380 
   48   43 Madilynn Moon           Artesia                         6:29    14:22 22:13.50  7:10    27 
   49      Kyla Hayah              Grants                          6:38    14:26 22:14.90  7:10   160 
   50   44 McKleigh Begaye         Gallup                          6:37    14:24 22:16.10  7:11   143 
   51   45 Kayla Sisneros          Goddard                         6:44    14:27 22:17.80  7:11   159 
   52   46 Christina Banketewa     Kirtland Central                6:42    14:29 22:20.50  7:12   185 
   53   47 Faith Trujillo          Espanola Valley                 6:45    14:28 22:21.60  7:12   137 
   54   48 Jordan Begay            Gallup                          6:47    14:29 22:22.75  7:13   142 
   55      Trinity Yazzie          Del Norte                       6:47    14:33 22:23.15  7:13   113 
   56   49 Bryanna Trujillo        St. Pius X                      6:44    14:29 22:29.85  7:15   383 
   57   50 Chase Deguio            St. Pius X                      6:57    14:41 22:36.50  7:17   377 
   58   51 Marisol Cordova         Chaparral                       7:06    14:52 22:36.55  7:17    71 
   59   52 Natasha Ortiz           St. Pius X                      6:45    14:35 22:39.15  7:18   378 
   60   53 Deedra Cadman           Gallup                          6:37    14:30 22:39.65  7:18   144 
   61   54 Jolene Bottini          Los Lunas                       7:01    14:47 22:40.50  7:18   220 
   62   55 Madison Varnier         Alamogordo                      6:46    14:50 22:43.95  7:20     9 
   63   56 Amanda Sparks           Los Lunas                       7:01    14:57 22:45.25  7:20   225 
   64   57 Alessandra Sanchez      Los Lunas                       7:01    14:47 22:46.30  7:20   224 
   65   58 Jane Archibeck          Albuquerque Academy             6:37    14:43 22:47.45  7:21    10 
   66   59 Rosalinda Chihuahua     Lovington                       6:38    14:45 22:50.90  7:22   229 
   67   60 Katelynn Sullivan       Artesia                         7:05    14:54 22:51.50  7:22    30 
   68   61 Danika Galindo          Lovington                       6:49    14:51 22:52.10  7:22   231 
   69   62 Krista Pete             Kirtland Central                6:44    14:46 22:52.30  7:22   188 
   70   63 Ansley Battle           Alamogordo                      6:41    14:58 22:54.70  7:23     3 
   71      Shea Valdez             Belen                           6:59    14:53 22:56.35  7:23    52 
   72   64 Jackie Chavira          Lovington                       7:04    14:58 22:58.20  7:24   228 
   73   65 Kimberlee Bennett       Artesia                         7:01    14:53 23:02.25  7:25    24 
   74   66 Emily Villarial         Aztec                           6:57    14:58 23:02.35  7:25    51 
   75   67 Debany Arcinicga        Lovington                       7:00    15:01 23:02.95  7:26   227 
   76   68 Kaylinn Martinez        Espanola Valley                 6:54    14:57 23:03.05  7:26   135 
   77   69 Joslyn Madrid           Artesia                         7:01    15:05 23:11.95  7:29    25 
   78   70 Lauren Robson           Artesia                         7:03    15:07 23:13.60  7:29    29 
   79   71 Rebekah Sparks          Los Lunas                       7:02    14:59 23:14.20  7:29   221 
   80   72 Mayson Long             Valencia                        6:55    15:08 23:15.35  7:30   415 
   81   73 Jessica Rogriguez       Santa Teresa                    6:58    15:08 23:29.60  7:34   352 
   82   74 Niajah Johnson          Alamogordo                      6:46    15:04 23:31.80  7:35     6 
   83   75 Jessica Tapia           Santa Teresa                    7:08    15:28 23:34.35  7:36   353 
   84   76 Jayden Archuleta        Espanola Valley                 6:59    15:18 23:39.20  7:37   132 
   85   77 Laquanda Yazzie         Kirtland Central                7:05    15:16 23:40.80  7:38   191 
   86   78 Tyler Shahan            Aztec                           7:00    15:17 23:45.05  7:39    49 
   87   79 Alexandra Schoeller     Aztec                           6:56    15:08 23:45.90  7:39    48 
   88   80 Marlene Olivas          Chaparral                       7:14    15:45 23:56.50  7:43    75 
   89   81 Kaylee Chavez           Espanola Valley                 6:58    15:20 23:58.85  7:44   133 
   90      Abigail Casey           Roswell                         7:08    15:23 24:01.15  7:44   324 
   91   82 Hailey Heiling          Goddard                         7:07    15:34 24:10.80  7:47   156 
   92   83 Megan Real              Espanola Valley                 7:07    15:38 24:15.55  7:49   136 
   93   84 Alexis Trujillo         Espanola Valley                 7:08    15:38 24:15.55  7:49   138 
   94   85 Lexi Montgomery         Artesia                         7:08    15:50 24:35.10  7:55    26 
   95   86 Cristal Ortiz           Lovington                       7:00    15:43 24:46.45  7:59   233 
   96   87 Makayla Tillinglast     Valencia                        7:22    16:06 24:54.00  8:01   416 
   97   88 Emily Chavez            Espanola Valley                 7:18    16:04 24:54.90  8:02   134 
   98   89 Isabel Houck            Valencia                        7:19    16:10 24:57.30  8:02   414 
   99   90 Melissa Lennox          Santa Teresa                    7:21    16:12 24:58.95  8:03   350 
  100      Xiola Chavez            Del Norte                       7:19    16:15 25:09.65  8:06   112 
  101   91 Brandy Lozano           Santa Teresa                    7:34    16:32 25:34.20  8:14   351 
  102   92 Aylin Herrera           Santa Teresa                    7:38    16:37 25:47.80  8:19   349 
  103   93 Julia Aragon            Valencia                        7:51    16:58 25:48.05  8:19   410 
  104   94 Adriana Hernandez       Chaparral                       8:01    16:57 26:04.95  8:24    74 
  105   95 Alyza Mendez            Goddard                         7:33    17:18 26:24.40  8:30   158 
  106   96 Kiara Gonzalez          Chaparral                       8:01    17:15 26:30.05  8:32    72 
  107   97 Nadya Colomo            Valencia                        7:35    17:06 26:30.65  8:32   413 
  108   98 Karen Gonzalez          Chaparral                       8:09    17:48 27:30.30  8:52    73 
  109   99 Janelle Romero          Los Lunas                       8:12    18:04 27:47.05  8:57   223 
  110  100 Destiny Burns           Goddard                         7:59    17:54 28:01.85  9:02   154 
  111  101 Jayden Helmstetler      Goddard                         8:26    18:30 28:29.60  9:11   157 
  112      Karina Arana            Roswell                         8:33    18:39 28:57.85  9:20   323 

   5A Girls Teams  

  1.    52  Albuquerque Academy                      (  20:16.71  1:41:23.55   1:34.90)
=======================================================
  1      1  Carly Wall               19:15.15
  2      6  Celeste Martinez         19:53.05
  3     14  Lillian Brunacini        20:41.20
  4     15  Sarah Weber              20:44.10
  5     16  Katrina Yepez            20:50.05
  6   ( 26) Toby Utterback           21:10.10
  7   ( 58) Jane Archibeck           22:47.45

  2.    58  Los Alamos                               (  20:14.48  1:41:12.40   1:42.10)
=======================================================
  1      2  Zoe Hemez                19:17.55
  2      5  Lidia Appell             19:36.15
  3     10  Marin Kelly              20:24.15
  4     19  Abby Beus                20:54.90
  5     22  Paulina Burnside         20:59.65
  6   ( 29) Hannah Gartz             21:22.80
  7   ( 30) Sydney Schake            21:23.15

  3.   127  Alamogordo                               (  21:10.40  1:45:52.00   2:44.70)
=======================================================
  1      8  Sheyenne Drake           19:59.25
  2     11  Kyla Fugate              20:35.10
  3     17  Gabriella Sandoval       20:54.80
  4     36  Moriah Martin            21:38.90
  5     55  Madison Varnier          22:43.95
  6   ( 63) Ansley Battle            22:54.70
  7   ( 74) Niajah Johnson           23:31.80

  4.   134  Gallup                                   (  21:14.34  1:46:11.70   2:19.45)
=======================================================
  1      7  Jessica Ramirez          19:56.65
  2     13  Bailey Tom               20:40.65
  3     32  Jade Thompson            21:31.00
  4     38  Celine Nez               21:47.30
  5     44  McKleigh Begaye          22:16.10
  6   ( 48) Jordan Begay             22:22.75
  7   ( 53) Deedra Cadman            22:39.65

  5.   139  Kirtland Central                         (  21:23.36  1:46:56.80   1:41.55)
=======================================================
  1     12  Chynitta Yazzie          20:38.95
  2     18  Michaela Hawkins         20:54.90
  3     23  Autumn Harrison          21:01.40
  4     40  Lakyla Yazzie            22:01.05
  5     46  Christina Banketewa      22:20.50
  6   ( 62) Krista Pete              22:52.30
  7   ( 77) Laquanda Yazzie          23:40.80

  6.   176  St. Pius X                               (  21:41.91  1:48:29.55   2:10.60)
=======================================================
  1      9  Jacque Pinon             20:19.25
  2     37  Lauren Giannini          21:39.45
  3     39  Mya Martinez-Metzgar     21:51.25
  4     42  Sophia Gonzales          22:09.75
  5     49  Bryanna Trujillo         22:29.85
  6   ( 50) Chase Deguio             22:36.50
  7   ( 52) Natasha Ortiz            22:39.15

  7.   185  Aztec                                    (  21:45.19  1:48:45.95   2:04.10)
=======================================================
  1     21  Ashlynn Atwood           20:58.25
  2     24  Hailey Chapman           21:07.10
  3     33  Lizbeth Amador           21:32.85
  4     41  Naomi Teasyatwho         22:05.40
  5     66  Emily Villarial          23:02.35
  6   ( 78) Tyler Shahan             23:45.05
  7   ( 79) Alexandra Schoeller      23:45.90

  8.   214  Lovington                                (  21:52.48  1:49:22.40   3:32.60)
=======================================================
  1      3  Malena Espinsosa         19:25.60
  2     27  Edit Herrera             21:15.60
  3     59  Rosalinda Chihuahua      22:50.90
  4     61  Danika Galindo           22:52.10
  5     64  Jackie Chavira           22:58.20
  6   ( 67) Debany Arcinicga         23:02.95
  7   ( 86) Cristal Ortiz            24:46.45

  9.   226  Los Lunas                                (  22:10.94  1:50:54.70   1:38.80)
=======================================================
  1     25  Marissa Weldon           21:07.50
  2     34  Tatianna Jiron           21:35.15
  3     54  Jolene Bottini           22:40.50
  4     56  Amanda Sparks            22:45.25
  5     57  Alessandra Sanchez       22:46.30
  6   ( 71) Rebekah Sparks           23:14.20
  7   ( 99) Janelle Romero           27:47.05

 10.   270  Santa Teresa                             (  22:35.10  1:52:55.50   5:28.05)
=======================================================
  1      4  Jayleen Guerrero         19:30.90
  2     28  Adalee Guerrero          21:21.70
  3     73  Jessica Rogriguez        23:29.60
  4     75  Jessica Tapia            23:34.35
  5     90  Melissa Lennox           24:58.95
  6   ( 91) Brandy Lozano            25:34.20
  7   ( 92) Aylin Herrera            25:47.80

 11.   272  Artesia                                  (  22:35.32  1:52:56.60   1:34.55)
=======================================================
  1     35  Michaela Phipps          21:37.40
  2     43  Madilynn Moon            22:13.50
  3     60  Katelynn Sullivan        22:51.50
  4     65  Kimberlee Bennett        23:02.25
  5     69  Joslyn Madrid            23:11.95
  6   ( 70) Lauren Robson            23:13.60
  7   ( 85) Lexi Montgomery          24:35.10

 12.   299  Valencia                                 (  23:05.59  1:55:27.95   4:01.75)
=======================================================
  1     20  Elizabeth Beltran        20:55.55
  2     31  Raquel Chavez            21:25.75
  3     72  Mayson Long              23:15.35
  4     87  Makayla Tillinglast      24:54.00
  5     89  Isabel Houck             24:57.30
  6   ( 93) Julia Aragon             25:48.05
  7   ( 97) Nadya Colomo             26:30.65

 13.   355  Espanola Valley                          (  23:27.65  1:57:18.25   1:53.95)
=======================================================
  1     47  Faith Trujillo           22:21.60
  2     68  Kaylinn Martinez         23:03.05
  3     76  Jayden Archuleta         23:39.20
  4     81  Kaylee Chavez            23:58.85
  5     83  Megan Real               24:15.55
  6   ( 84) Alexis Trujillo          24:15.55
  7   ( 88) Emily Chavez             24:54.90

 14.   419  Chaparral                                (  25:19.67  2:06:38.35   4:53.75)
=======================================================
  1     51  Marisol Cordova          22:36.55
  2     80  Marlene Olivas           23:56.50
  3     94  Adriana Hernandez        26:04.95
  4     96  Kiara Gonzalez           26:30.05
  5     98  Karen Gonzalez           27:30.30

 15.   423  Goddard                                  (  25:52.89  2:09:24.45   6:11.80)
=======================================================
  1     45  Kayla Sisneros           22:17.80
  2     82  Hailey Heiling           24:10.80
  3     95  Alyza Mendez             26:24.40
  4    100  Destiny Burns            28:01.85
  5    101  Jayden Helmstetler       28:29.60

   4A Girls Individual  

Place TmPl Name                    School                      1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  Bib#     
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Aubri Wrye              East Mountain                   5:57    12:31 19:10.55  6:11   124 
    2    2 Cora Cannedy            Taos                            5:58    12:34 19:16.25  6:13   384 
    3    3 Elizabeth Reyes         Taos                            5:57    12:34 19:29.35  6:17   388 
    4      Sierra Walker           NMMI                            5:59    12:56 19:54.05  6:25   266 
    5    4 Kylie Poole             Hope Christian                  6:15    13:09 20:10.50  6:30   174 
    6    5 Khadija Lapahie         Shiprock                        6:05    13:05 20:12.80  6:31   359 
    7    6 Sierra Stapleton        East Mountain                   6:11    13:05 20:14.40  6:31   122 
    8    7 Skylar Jones            Cobre                           6:14    13:12 20:16.90  6:32    99 
    9      Megan Herrera           Pojoaque Valley                 6:09    13:10 20:19.65  6:33   293 
   10    8 Rubie Trotter           East Mountain                   6:15    13:18 20:19.70  6:33   123 
   11    9 Ella Katz               Taos                            6:13    13:11 20:20.85  6:33   386 
   12   10 Savanna Gonzales        Silver                          6:31    13:32 20:36.00  6:38   362 
   13   11 Makayla Quintana        Robertson                       6:13    13:19 20:42.00  6:40   320 
   14   12 Isabella Padilla        Taos                            6:19    13:29 20:51.05  6:43   389 
   15   13 Latisha Lopez           Wingate                         6:26    13:33 20:51.35  6:43   433 
   16   14 Shannus Becenti         Navajo Prep                     6:07    13:22 20:56.85  6:45   257 
   17   15 Christina Sirchia       East Mountain                   6:16    13:29 21:02.35  6:47   121 
   18   16 Janai Clayton           St. Michael's                   6:37    13:52 21:03.30  6:47   371 
   19   17 Savannah Sena           Robertson                       6:22    13:40 21:03.55  6:47   321 
   20   18 Violet Eklund           St. Michael's                   6:21    13:42 21:03.55  6:47   373 
   21   19 T'Yana Harry            Shiprock                        6:19    13:29 21:08.25  6:49   357 
   22   20 Sammantha Larisch       Silver                          6:29    13:44 21:09.50  6:49   363 
   23      Miranda Grasmick        Pojoaque Valley                 6:33    13:53 21:16.40  6:51   292 
   24   21 Elena Hardy             Shiprock                        6:37    13:53 21:20.75  6:53   356 
   25   22 Abigail Gunther         Taos                            6:24    13:49 21:23.05  6:53   385 
   26   23 Destiny Rockwell        Shiprock                        6:18    13:37 21:24.75  6:54   360 
   27   24 Iris Emery              Santa Fe Indian School          6:28    13:49 21:24.80  6:54   335 
   28   25 Madeleine Morse         Robertson                       6:40    13:58 21:25.35  6:54   318 
   29   26 Abbie Leugers           St. Michael's                   6:36    13:52 21:26.55  6:55   374 
   30   27 Atanah Shannon          East Mountain                   6:35    13:57 21:26.80  6:55   120 
   31   28 Nicole Howe             Shiprock                        6:32    13:54 21:26.90  6:55   358 
   32   29 Chantel Yazzie          Wingate                         6:35    13:57 21:31.30  6:56   437 
   33   30 Maya Luu                Robertson                       6:36    13:56 21:35.90  6:58   317 
   34   31 Katy Poole              Hope Christian                  6:29    13:57 21:37.75  6:58   175 
   35   32 Erin Manchester-Jones   Taos                            6:26    13:48 21:44.25  7:00   387 
   36   33 Elysia Hernandez        Hope Christian                  6:34    13:56 21:44.85  7:00   173 
   37   34 Faith Helgesen          Hope Christian                  6:35    14:06 21:47.65  7:01   171 
   38      Tiffany Morgan          Thoreau                         6:47    14:10 21:51.55  7:03   393 
   39      Raelene Charley         Thoreau                         6:44    14:10 22:00.25  7:05   392 
   40   35 Mikayla Jackson         Santa Fe Indian School          6:54    14:32 22:01.40  7:06   336 
   41   36 Julia Andreas           Bosque School                   6:50    14:28 22:01.75  7:06    57 
   42   37 Marissa Case            East Mountain                   6:33    14:09 22:03.05  7:06   118 
   43   38 Aleisha Wheeler         Navajo Prep                     6:46    14:28 22:05.00  7:07   262 
   44   39 Elizabeth Lucero        Santa Fe Indian School          6:38    14:13 22:05.85  7:07   337 
   45      Dallas Archibald        Pojoaque Valley                 6:51    14:23 22:19.70  7:12   291 
   46   40 Destiny Platero         Navajo Prep                     6:41    14:27 22:26.75  7:14   261 
   47   41 Najhozhoni Ben          Shiprock                        6:55    14:37 22:27.35  7:14   354 
   48   42 Frankie Chavez          Santa Fe Indian School          6:31    14:38 22:30.50  7:15   333 
   49   43 Cierra Charley          Navajo Prep                     6:45    14:30 22:30.60  7:15   258 
   50   44 Amelia Johnson          East Mountain                   6:48    14:33 22:31.35  7:15   119 
   51   45 Jade Gutierrez          Silver                          6:50    14:42 22:33.10  7:16   366 
   52   46 Dililah Marin           Cobre                           6:55    14:43 22:34.60  7:16   100 
   53      Electra Burleigh        Socorro                         6:53    14:41 22:36.10  7:17   369 
   54   47 Kelley Tonrey           Taos                            6:43    14:38 22:39.75  7:18   390 
   55   48 McKayla Henry           Navajo Prep                     6:49    14:39 22:44.15  7:20   260 
   56   49 Rachel Cauwels          Hope Christian                  7:05    14:58 22:48.70  7:21   177 
   57   50 Jordan Patricio         Santa Fe Indian School          6:53    14:32 22:49.70  7:21   338 
   58      Welana Sanchez          Bernalillo                      6:57    14:51 22:50.55  7:22    55 
   59   51 Marissa Sandoval        Hope Christian                  6:43    14:41 22:55.20  7:23   176 
   60   52 Nieves Pacheco          Robertson                       6:48    14:42 22:57.50  7:24   319 
   61   53 Paige Dale              Shiprock                        6:45    14:45 22:59.85  7:25   355 
   62      Cheyenne Anderson       Thoreau                         7:12    14:57 23:00.60  7:25   391 
   63      Naomi Chavez            Ruidoso                         6:59    14:58 23:05.35  7:26   325 
   64   54 Tori Tracy              Wingate                         7:19    15:09 23:05.95  7:27   436 
   65   55 Amelia Hart             Bosque School                   7:04    15:02 23:13.20  7:29    59 
   66      Jordan Barajas          Bernalillo                      6:49    14:56 23:16.10  7:30    53 
   67   56 Diandra Toya            Santa Fe Indian School          6:57    15:02 23:18.60  7:31   339 
   68   57 Maria Barela            Robertson                       6:47    15:03 23:19.10  7:31   316 
   69   58 Fatima Jimenez          Cobre                           6:59    15:15 23:19.60  7:31    98 
   70   59 Ava Bjornstand          Silver                          7:10    15:07 23:22.80  7:32   364 
   71   60 Destinee Dale           Navajo Prep                     7:00    15:01 23:24.70  7:33   259 
   72   61 Dellena Payton          Wingate                         7:20    15:27 23:32.40  7:35   435 
   73   62 Katarina Hernandez      Hope Christian                  6:49    14:56 23:34.70  7:36   172 
   74   63 Kaitlyn Taylor          Silver                          7:04    15:16 23:35.60  7:36   367 
   75   64 Valerie Angel           St. Michael's                   7:12    15:23 23:38.00  7:37   370 
   76   65 Dominique Martinez      St. Michael's                   7:03    15:14 23:38.40  7:37   376 
   77   66 Sunshine Eaton          Santa Fe Indian School          6:57    15:15 23:51.70  7:41   334 
   78   67 Sierra Dean             Cobre                           7:00    15:26 23:54.25  7:42    97 
   79   68 Blossom Yellowhair      Navajo Prep                     7:15    15:27 23:55.95  7:43   263 
   80   69 Kassy Sedillos          Cobre                           7:22    15:38 23:59.70  7:44   102 
   81   70 Octivia Long            Wingate                         7:08    15:27 24:02.35  7:45   432 
   82   71 Lauren Cordova          St. Michael's                   7:20    15:37 24:03.80  7:45   372 
   83      Christy Benavidez       Bernalillo                      7:01    15:40 24:11.35  7:48    54 
   84   72 Jenna Simon             Bosque School                   7:20    15:39 24:11.65  7:48    61 
   85   73 Alyssa Clear            Silver                          7:21    15:45 24:37.70  7:56   365 
   86   74 Ivey Allen              Bosque School                   7:44    16:07 24:41.50  7:57    56 
   87   75 Rose Nez                Wingate                         7:33    16:04 24:45.75  7:59   434 
   88   76 Montana Sandoval        Bosque School                   7:41    16:10 24:48.30  8:00    60 
   89   77 Cecilia Osuna           Cobre                           7:43    16:22 25:00.20  8:03   101 
   90   78 Mikaela Black           Bosque School                   7:48    16:36 25:25.80  8:12    58 
   91   79 Alexis Lopez            Silver                          7:30    16:25 25:43.20  8:17   368 
   92   80 Campbell Small          Bosque School                   7:52    17:02 26:19.55  8:29    62 
   93   81 Brooke De La Garza      Cobre                           7:53    17:08 28:50.30  9:17    96 

   4A Girls Teams  

  1.    48  Taos                                     (  20:16.11  1:41:20.55   2:06.80)
=======================================================
  1      2  Cora Cannedy             19:16.25
  2      3  Elizabeth Reyes          19:29.35
  3      9  Ella Katz                20:20.85
  4     12  Isabella Padilla         20:51.05
  5     22  Abigail Gunther          21:23.05
  6   ( 32) Erin Manchester-Jones    21:44.25
  7   ( 47) Kelley Tonrey            22:39.75

  2.    57  East Mountain                            (  20:26.76  1:42:13.80   2:16.25)
=======================================================
  1      1  Aubri Wrye               19:10.55
  2      6  Sierra Stapleton         20:14.40
  3      8  Rubie Trotter            20:19.70
  4     15  Christina Sirchia        21:02.35
  5     27  Atanah Shannon           21:26.80
  6   ( 37) Marissa Case             22:03.05
  7   ( 44) Amelia Johnson           22:31.35

  3.    96  Shiprock                                 (  21:06.69  1:45:33.45   1:14.10)
=======================================================
  1      5  Khadija Lapahie          20:12.80
  2     19  T'Yana Harry             21:08.25
  3     21  Elena Hardy              21:20.75
  4     23  Destiny Rockwell         21:24.75
  5     28  Nicole Howe              21:26.90
  6   ( 41) Najhozhoni Ben           22:27.35
  7   ( 53) Paige Dale               22:59.85

  4.   135  Robertson                                (  21:32.86  1:47:44.30   2:15.50)
=======================================================
  1     11  Makayla Quintana         20:42.00
  2     17  Savannah Sena            21:03.55
  3     25  Madeleine Morse          21:25.35
  4     30  Maya Luu                 21:35.90
  5     52  Nieves Pacheco           22:57.50
  6   ( 57) Maria Barela             23:19.10

  5.   151  Hope Christian                           (  21:37.89  1:48:09.45   2:38.20)
=======================================================
  1      4  Kylie Poole              20:10.50
  2     31  Katy Poole               21:37.75
  3     33  Elysia Hernandez         21:44.85
  4     34  Faith Helgesen           21:47.65
  5     49  Rachel Cauwels           22:48.70
  6   ( 51) Marissa Sandoval         22:55.20
  7   ( 62) Katarina Hernandez       23:34.70

  6.   183  Navajo Prep                              (  22:08.67  1:50:43.35   1:47.30)
=======================================================
  1     14  Shannus Becenti          20:56.85
  2     38  Aleisha Wheeler          22:05.00
  3     40  Destiny Platero          22:26.75
  4     43  Cierra Charley           22:30.60
  5     48  McKayla Henry            22:44.15
  6   ( 60) Destinee Dale            23:24.70
  7   ( 68) Blossom Yellowhair       23:55.95

  7.   189  St. Michael's                            (  22:09.96  1:50:49.80   2:35.10)
=======================================================
  1     16  Janai Clayton            21:03.30
  2     18  Violet Eklund            21:03.55
  3     26  Abbie Leugers            21:26.55
  4     64  Valerie Angel            23:38.00
  5     65  Dominique Martinez       23:38.40
  6   ( 71) Lauren Cordova           24:03.80

  8.   190  Santa Fe Indian School                   (  22:10.45  1:50:52.25   1:24.90)
=======================================================
  1     24  Iris Emery               21:24.80
  2     35  Mikayla Jackson          22:01.40
  3     39  Elizabeth Lucero         22:05.85
  4     42  Frankie Chavez           22:30.50
  5     50  Jordan Patricio          22:49.70
  6   ( 56) Diandra Toya             23:18.60
  7   ( 66) Sunshine Eaton           23:51.70

  9.   197  Silver                                   (  22:15.40  1:51:17.00   2:59.60)
=======================================================
  1     10  Savanna Gonzales         20:36.00
  2     20  Sammantha Larisch        21:09.50
  3     45  Jade Gutierrez           22:33.10
  4     59  Ava Bjornstand           23:22.80
  5     63  Kaitlyn Taylor           23:35.60
  6   ( 73) Alyssa Clear             24:37.70
  7   ( 79) Alexis Lopez             25:43.20

 10.   227  Wingate                                  (  22:36.67  1:53:03.35   3:11.00)
=======================================================
  1     13  Latisha Lopez            20:51.35
  2     29  Chantel Yazzie           21:31.30
  3     54  Tori Tracy               23:05.95
  4     61  Dellena Payton           23:32.40
  5     70  Octivia Long             24:02.35
  6   ( 75) Rose Nez                 24:45.75

 11.   247  Cobre                                    (  22:49.01  1:54:05.05   3:42.80)
=======================================================
  1      7  Skylar Jones             20:16.90
  2     46  Dililah Marin            22:34.60
  3     58  Fatima Jimenez           23:19.60
  4     67  Sierra Dean              23:54.25
  5     69  Kassy Sedillos           23:59.70
  6   ( 77) Cecilia Osuna            25:00.20
  7   ( 81) Brooke De La Garza       28:50.30

 12.   313  Bosque School                            (  23:47.28  1:58:56.40   2:46.55)
=======================================================
  1     36  Julia Andreas            22:01.75
  2     55  Amelia Hart              23:13.20
  3     72  Jenna Simon              24:11.65
  4     74  Ivey Allen               24:41.50
  5     76  Montana Sandoval         24:48.30
  6   ( 78) Mikaela Black            25:25.80
  7   ( 80) Campbell Small           26:19.55

   3A Girls Individual  


Place TmPl Name                    School                      1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  No.      
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Terri Dailey            Laguna Acoma                    6:14    13:06 20:11.90  6:31   200 
    2      Lia Kane                Desert Academy                  6:15    13:13 20:24.75  6:35   115 
    3      Jaimey Fastnacht        Estancia                        6:14    13:18 20:28.05  6:36   140 
    4    2 Ariel Pena              Cottonwood Classical            6:15    13:18 20:32.70  6:37   106 
    5    3 Rhylyn Jones            Cottonwood Classical            6:15    13:27 20:53.95  6:44   105 
    6    4 Vanessa Dominguez       Pecos                           6:19    13:37 21:00.95  6:46   274 
    7    5 Chelsea Hughte          Zuni                            6:28    13:42 21:09.35  6:49   439 
    8    6 Maggie Rittmeyer        ATC                             6:33    13:56 21:15.15  6:51    36 
    9    7 Mone Mondragon          Pecos                           6:47    14:03 21:16.95  6:52   277 
   10    8 Aidyn Hesuse            Cottonwood Classical            6:22    13:53 21:18.20  6:52   104 
   11    9 Kate Ferguson           ATC                             6:34    13:56 21:20.30  6:53    31 
   12   10 Chelsea Griscom         Santa Fe Prep                   6:45    14:06 21:24.50  6:54   341 
   13   11 Shante Natewa           Zuni                            6:32    13:56 21:29.10  6:55   442 
   14   12 Charlotte Wirth         Santa Fe Prep                   6:38    14:01 21:30.85  6:56   346 
   15   13 Sheylese Tsabetsaye     Zuni                            6:23    13:55 21:34.90  6:57   443 
   16   14 Tessa Killsontop        Zuni                            6:29    13:59 21:37.15  6:58   441 
   17      Shante Jensen           NACA                            6:40    14:04 21:37.55  6:58   251 
   18   15 Jordyn Tatum            Cottonwood Classical            6:50    14:15 21:44.10  7:00   109 
   19   16 Elizabeth Whiting       Santa Fe Prep                   6:44    14:07 21:47.45  7:01   345 
   20      Ryeshiandall Jim        Newcomb                         6:34    13:57 21:57.60  7:05   265 
   21   17 Melanie Bitsilly        Rehoboth Christian              6:57    14:23 21:59.25  7:05   302 
   22   18 Alexis Gonzales         Pecos                           6:31    14:05 21:59.65  7:05   276 
   23   19 Hayden Colfax           Santa Fe Prep                   6:43    14:08 22:11.90  7:09   340 
   24      Corminda Henry          Newcomb                         6:43    14:30 22:12.90  7:10   264 
   25   20 Keera Bobelu            Zuni                            6:48    14:32 22:21.35  7:12   438 
   26   21 Kianna Quintana         Pecos                           6:47    14:32 22:23.90  7:13   279 
   27   22 Deja Kie-Lorenzo        Laguna Acoma                    6:45    14:29 22:26.00  7:14   201 
   28   23 Anna Swanson            Santa Fe Prep                   6:44    14:17 22:27.10  7:14   344 
   29   24 Roslyn Coriz            Laguna Acoma                    6:25    14:20 22:28.40  7:15   199 
   30   25 Eliza Ortiz             Pecos                           6:54    14:42 22:29.30  7:15   278 
   31   26 Marialy Ochoa           ATC                             6:45    14:40 22:35.60  7:17    35 
   32   27 Savannah McCall         Santa Fe Prep                   6:48    14:35 22:40.55  7:18   343 
   33   28 Alyssa Levantonio       Laguna Acoma                    6:49    14:42 22:41.50  7:19   202 
   34   29 Brooke Little           Santa Fe Prep                   6:59    14:54 22:49.70  7:21   342 
   35   30 Kiarra Bahe             Tohatchi                        6:53    14:54 22:54.75  7:23   395 
   36   31 Naomi Lujan             ATC                             6:50    14:41 22:55.05  7:23    33 
   37   32 Kendra Flores           Pecos                           7:10    15:05 22:55.05  7:23   275 
   38   33 Lisa Long               Tohatchi                        6:54    14:59 22:55.75  7:23   398 
   39   34 Talia Paytiamo          Laguna Acoma                    6:43    14:52 22:56.90  7:24   203 
   40   35 Kailey Romanowski       Cottonwood Classical            6:59    14:51 22:59.55  7:25   107 
   41      Celena Chiquito         Crownpoint                      7:07    15:02 23:07.50  7:27   110 
   42   36 Alyssa Martinez         Tucumcari                       7:09    15:11 23:15.80  7:30   407 
   43   37 Vivian Joe              Zuni                            6:51    14:42 23:16.70  7:30   440 
   44      Kaitlyn Calhoon         Estancia                        7:00    15:09 23:23.95  7:32   139 
   45   38 Winona Long             Tohatchi                        6:56    15:07 23:27.15  7:33   397 
   46   39 Madalyn Arsenault       Rehoboth Christian              7:15    15:19 23:28.70  7:34   301 
   47   40 Lashawna Weahkee        Zuni                            6:52    15:06 23:29.00  7:34   444 
   48   41 Destiny Romero          Pecos                           7:18    15:21 23:35.85  7:36   280 
   49   42 Kamryn Hoehne           ATC                             7:16    15:16 23:45.75  7:39    32 
   50   43 Alegra Dunn             Cottonwood Classical            7:17    15:38 23:55.25  7:42   103 
   51      Molly Lebron            Desert Academy                  7:05    15:15 23:59.70  7:44   116 
   52   44 Kyeli Collins           Tucumcari                       7:17    15:40 24:02.60  7:45   403 
   53   45 Bella Star              Cottonwood Classical            7:18    15:39 24:06.30  7:46   108 
   54   46 Cameron Tsosie          Tohatchi                        7:29    15:50 24:15.40  7:49   400 
   55   47 Erin Encinas            Tucumcari                       7:10    15:48 24:18.30  7:50   404 
   56   48 Shaylyn Smith           Laguna Acoma                    7:19    15:50 24:21.15  7:51   205 
   57   49 Lilia Noger Onstott     ATC                                           24:32.00  7:54    34 
   58   50 Sierra Sandoval         Tucumcari                       7:04    15:48 24:36.35  7:56   408 
   59   51 Emerald Toddy           Rehoboth Christian              7:27    16:07 24:36.65  7:56   307 
   60   52 Kaycee Lease            Tucumcari                       7:09    15:49 24:48.40  8:00   405 
   61   53 Veronica Zavala         ATC                             7:44    16:19 24:49.45  8:00    37 
   62      Dashauntee Gonzales     Dulce                           7:16    16:03 24:50.80  8:00   117 
   63   54 Ambria Hubbard          Rehoboth Christian              7:56    17:04 25:29.10  8:13   303 
   64   55 Shynell Dawes           Tohatchi                        7:39    16:32 25:41.95  8:17   396 
   65   56 Tashonia Martin         Rehoboth Christian              7:56    16:50 25:49.90  8:19   305 
   66   57 Aleaya Lucero           Tucumcari                       7:33    16:37 25:54.75  8:21   406 
   67   58 Josie Ippel             Rehoboth Christian              8:04    17:12 26:11.15  8:26   304 
   68   59 Sharrell Tahe           Tohatchi                        7:46    17:05 27:04.50  8:43   399 
   69   60 Rachael Martin          Rehoboth Christian              8:42    18:13 28:03.40  9:02   306 
   70   61 Roshawn White           Tohatchi                        8:37    18:48 29:26.55  9:29   401 
   71   62 Adena Schaff            Tucumcari                       8:46    19:53 31:03.40 10:00   409 

   3A Girls Teams   


  1.    63  Zuni                                     (  21:38.37  1:48:11.85   1:12.00)
=======================================================
  1      5  Chelsea Hughte           21:09.35
  2     11  Shante Natewa            21:29.10
  3     13  Sheylese Tsabetsaye      21:34.90
  4     14  Tessa Killsontop         21:37.15
  5     20  Keera Bobelu             22:21.35
  6   ( 37) Vivian Joe               23:16.70
  7   ( 40) Lashawna Weahkee         23:29.00

  2.    63  Cottonwood Classical                     (  21:29.70  1:47:28.50   2:26.85)
=======================================================
  1      2  Ariel Pena               20:32.70
  2      3  Rhylyn Jones             20:53.95
  3      8  Aidyn Hesuse             21:18.20
  4     15  Jordyn Tatum             21:44.10
  5     35  Kailey Romanowski        22:59.55
  6   ( 43) Alegra Dunn              23:55.25
  7   ( 45) Bella Star               24:06.30

  3.    75  Pecos                                    (  21:50.15  1:49:10.75   1:28.35)
=======================================================
  1      4  Vanessa Dominguez        21:00.95
  2      7  Mone Mondragon           21:16.95
  3     18  Alexis Gonzales          21:59.65
  4     21  Kianna Quintana          22:23.90
  5     25  Eliza Ortiz              22:29.30
  6   ( 32) Kendra Flores            22:55.05
  7   ( 41) Destiny Romero           23:35.85

  4.    80  Santa Fe Prep                            (  21:52.36  1:49:21.80   1:02.60)
=======================================================
  1     10  Chelsea Griscom          21:24.50
  2     12  Charlotte Wirth          21:30.85
  3     16  Elizabeth Whiting        21:47.45
  4     19  Hayden Colfax            22:11.90
  5     23  Anna Swanson             22:27.10
  6   ( 27) Savannah McCall          22:40.55
  7   ( 29) Brooke Little            22:49.70

  5.   109  Laguna Acoma                             (  22:08.94  1:50:44.70   2:45.00)
=======================================================
  1      1  Terri Dailey             20:11.90
  2     22  Deja Kie-Lorenzo         22:26.00
  3     24  Roslyn Coriz             22:28.40
  4     28  Alyssa Levantonio        22:41.50
  5     34  Talia Paytiamo           22:56.90
  6   ( 48) Shaylyn Smith            24:21.15

  6.   114  ATC                                      (  22:22.37  1:51:51.85   2:30.60)
=======================================================
  1      6  Maggie Rittmeyer         21:15.15
  2      9  Kate Ferguson            21:20.30
  3     26  Marialy Ochoa            22:35.60
  4     31  Naomi Lujan              22:55.05
  5     42  Kamryn Hoehne            23:45.75
  6   ( 49) Lilia Noger Onstott      24:32.00
  7   ( 53) Veronica Zavala          24:49.45

  7.   202  Tohatchi                                 (  23:51.00  1:59:15.00   2:47.20)
=======================================================
  1     30  Kiarra Bahe              22:54.75
  2     33  Lisa Long                22:55.75
  3     38  Winona Long              23:27.15
  4     46  Cameron Tsosie           24:15.40
  5     55  Shynell Dawes            25:41.95
  6   ( 59) Sharrell Tahe            27:04.50
  7   ( 61) Roshawn White            29:26.55

  8.   217  Rehoboth Christian                       (  24:16.72  2:01:23.60   3:50.65)
=======================================================
  1     17  Melanie Bitsilly         21:59.25
  2     39  Madalyn Arsenault        23:28.70
  3     51  Emerald Toddy            24:36.65
  4     54  Ambria Hubbard           25:29.10
  5     56  Tashonia Martin          25:49.90
  6   ( 58) Josie Ippel              26:11.15
  7   ( 60) Rachael Martin           28:03.40

  9.   229  Tucumcari                                (  24:12.29  2:01:01.45   1:32.60)
=======================================================
  1     36  Alyssa Martinez          23:15.80
  2     44  Kyeli Collins            24:02.60
  3     47  Erin Encinas             24:18.30
  4     50  Sierra Sandoval          24:36.35
  5     52  Kaycee Lease             24:48.40
  6   ( 57) Aleaya Lucero            25:54.75
  7   ( 62) Adena Schaff             31:03.40

   1A-2A Girls Individual  


Place TmPl Name                    School                      1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  No.      
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1      Natalia Marrujo         Mora                            6:14    13:16 20:14.90  6:32   247 
    2    1 Carly Gonzales          Penasco                         6:13    13:15 20:38.75  6:39   283 
    3    2 Kiana Chavez            Ramah                           6:14    13:35 21:18.15  6:52   296 
    4    3 Kalika Bryant           Navajo Pine                     6:28    13:59 21:31.40  6:56   252 
    5    4 Jordan Louis            Navajo Pine                     6:27    14:04 21:57.65  7:05   255 
    6    5 Makayla Moberly         Cloudcroft                      6:39    14:21 22:02.40  7:06    92 
    7    6 Adreanna Tafoya         Penasco                         6:40    14:25 22:05.55  7:07   287 
    8    7 Charlyna Gonzales       Penasco                         6:38    14:15 22:12.20  7:09   284 
    9      Kennette Eriacho        Alamo Navajo                    6:58    14:39 22:12.80  7:09     1 
   10      Alyssa Lee              Shiprock NW                     6:45    14:29 22:25.30  7:14   361 
   11    8 Abrianna Griego         Mesa Vista                      7:02    14:47 22:38.20  7:18   238 
   12      Aliyah Padilla          Mountainair                     6:38    14:26 22:39.05  7:18   248 
   13      Janiece Commanche       Tse Yi Gai                      6:59    14:52 22:46.85  7:20   402 
   14    9 Kyleen Romero           Jemez Valley                    7:13    15:04 23:01.80  7:25   183 
   15   10 Jessie Muscianisi       Cloudcroft                      7:04    14:55 23:01.95  7:25    93 
   16   11 Jennifer Aguilar        Penasco                         7:09    15:10 23:07.15  7:27   281 
   17   12 Cerria Lucero           Hagerman                        6:37    14:51 23:09.00  7:28   167 
   18   13 Maddie Gabaldon         Ramah                           7:06    15:11 23:12.65  7:29   298 
   19   14 Paige Hoppes            Hagerman                        6:36    14:49 23:33.85  7:36   165 
   20   15 Yesenia Aragon          Jemez Valley                    7:16    15:23 23:38.25  7:37   178 
   21   16 Mia Sando               Jemez Valley                    7:17    15:27 23:42.70  7:38   184 
   22   17 Kiara Gachupin          Jemez Valley                    7:21    15:30 23:45.40  7:39   179 
   23   18 Angel Gonzales          Cimarron                        7:15    15:29 23:53.70  7:42    78 
   24   19 Jesslynn Selph          Cimarron                        7:22    15:41 23:57.00  7:43    80 
   25      Syriah Atencio          Maxwell                         7:03    15:19 23:58.30  7:43   236 
   26   20 Breanna Martine         Ramah                           7:01    15:28 23:59.10  7:44   299 
   27   21 Esther Delacruz         Hagerman                        7:00    15:34 24:07.05  7:46   163 
   28   22 Maryssa Martin          Mesa Vista                      7:20    15:45 24:12.95  7:48   239 
   29   23 Cauy Duboise            Ramah                           7:05    15:31 24:14.30  7:49   297 
   30   24 Bianca Contveras        Penasco                         7:15    15:41 24:23.30  7:51   282 
   31   25 Estrella Gonzalez       Penasco                         7:16    15:51 24:25.40  7:52   285 
   32   26 Adriana MacAuley        Penasco                         7:28    15:58 24:39.30  7:57   286 
   33   27 Ximena Flores           Hagerman                        7:16    15:49 24:40.00  7:57   164 
   34   28 Emily Hoppes            Hagerman                        7:18    15:49 24:40.85  7:57   166 
   35      Audrey Harrison         To'Hajiilee                     7:14    15:53 24:50.45  8:00   394 
   36   29 Megyn Balok             Gateway Christian               7:11    15:58 24:51.45  8:01   149 
   37      Irie Jake               Pine Hill                       7:22    15:59 24:51.70  8:01   290 
   38   30 Brynna Burnett          Gateway Christian               7:30    16:00 24:52.30  8:01   153 
   39   31 Kateri Gachupin         Jemez Valley                    7:31    15:59 24:52.95  8:01   180 
   40   32 Christine Subratie      Cimarron                        7:30    16:18 25:07.55  8:06    82 
   41   33 Shilo Wheeler           Navajo Pine                     7:45    16:17 25:11.35  8:07   256 
   42   34 J'Dynn Loretto          Jemez Valley                    7:33    16:19 25:17.00  8:09   181 
   43   35 Darla Stoudt            Cloudcroft                      8:02    16:43 25:17.15  8:09    94 
   44   36 Jackie Flores           Cloudcroft                      7:24    16:07 25:20.30  8:10    90 
   45   37 Dyanni Medina           Jemez Valley                    7:44    16:49 25:51.45  8:20   182 
   46   38 Linda Barraza           Hagerman                        8:02    17:16 26:02.30  8:23   162 
   47   39 Victoria Chischilly     Navajo Pine                     8:07    16:55 26:08.65  8:25   254 
   48   40 Alexis Begay            Ramah                           7:43    16:58 26:15.95  8:28   295 
   49   41 Ashley Riley            Ramah                           7:55    17:08 26:27.20  8:31   300 
   50   42 Kaylee Hickman          Cloudcroft                      7:25    16:50 26:28.20  8:32    91 
   51   43 Katalina Vigil          Mesa Vista                      8:07    17:15 26:33.25  8:33   242 
   52      Dawnique Ganadonegro    Alamo Navajo                    7:29    17:07 26:40.80  8:36     2 
   53   44 Aubrianna Martinez      Mesa Vista                      8:13    17:31 26:44.80  8:37   240 
   54      Luzia Manuel            Mora                            8:09    17:31 27:02.35  8:43   246 
   55   45 Maya Salas              Cimarron                        8:13    17:40 27:04.40  8:43    79 
   56   46 Bella Bauder            Gateway Christian               8:36    17:53 27:18.10  8:48   151 
   57   47 Angellece Bryant        Navajo Pine                     8:23    18:04 27:40.20  8:55   253 
   58   48 Nikki Bechtel           Gateway Christian               8:30    18:20 27:45.10  8:56   152 
   59   49 Povi Becker             Ramah                           8:10    18:01 27:53.85  8:59   294 
   60      Tylaine Edsitty         Pine Hill                       8:06    18:16 28:21.65  9:08   289 
   61   50 Faith Bauder            Gateway Christian               8:24    18:10 28:45.05  9:16   150 
   62   51 Ashlynn Selph           Cimarron                        8:47    18:43 29:08.40  9:23    81 
   63   52 Jenai Espinoza          Mesa Vista                      8:55    19:00 29:42.85  9:34   237 
   64   53 Leandra Tarango         Hagerman                        9:03    20:08 31:07.50 10:02   168 
   65   54 Consuelo Ortiz          Mesa Vista                      9:05    20:12 31:25.80 10:07   241 
 

   1A-2A Girls Teams  

  1.    49  Penasco                                  (  22:29.39  1:52:26.95   3:44.55)
=======================================================
  1      1  Carly Gonzales           20:38.75
  2      6  Adreanna Tafoya          22:05.55
  3      7  Charlyna Gonzales        22:12.20
  4     11  Jennifer Aguilar         23:07.15
  5     24  Bianca Contveras         24:23.30
  6   ( 25) Estrella Gonzalez        24:25.40
  7   ( 26) Adriana MacAuley         24:39.30

  2.    88  Jemez Valley                             (  23:48.22  1:59:01.10   1:51.15)
=======================================================
  1      9  Kyleen Romero            23:01.80
  2     15  Yesenia Aragon           23:38.25
  3     16  Mia Sando                23:42.70
  4     17  Kiara Gachupin           23:45.40
  5     31  Kateri Gachupin          24:52.95
  6   ( 34) J'Dynn Loretto           25:17.00
  7   ( 37) Dyanni Medina            25:51.45

  3.    98  Ramah                                    (  23:48.03  1:59:00.15   4:57.80)
=======================================================
  1      2  Kiana Chavez             21:18.15
  2     13  Maddie Gabaldon          23:12.65
  3     20  Breanna Martine          23:59.10
  4     23  Cauy Duboise             24:14.30
  5     40  Alexis Begay             26:15.95
  6   ( 41) Ashley Riley             26:27.20
  7   ( 49) Povi Becker              27:53.85

  4.   102  Hagerman                                 (  24:02.15  2:00:10.75   1:31.85)
=======================================================
  1     12  Cerria Lucero            23:09.00
  2     14  Paige Hoppes             23:33.85
  3     21  Esther Delacruz          24:07.05
  4     27  Ximena Flores            24:40.00
  5     28  Emily Hoppes             24:40.85
  6   ( 38) Linda Barraza            26:02.30
  7   ( 53) Leandra Tarango          31:07.50

  5.   126  Navajo Pine                              (  24:29.85  2:02:29.25   6:08.80)
=======================================================
  1      3  Kalika Bryant            21:31.40
  2      4  Jordan Louis             21:57.65
  3     33  Shilo Wheeler            25:11.35
  4     39  Victoria Chischilly      26:08.65
  5     47  Angellece Bryant         27:40.20

  6.   128  Cloudcroft                               (  24:26.00  2:02:10.00   4:25.80)
=======================================================
  1      5  Makayla Moberly          22:02.40
  2     10  Jessie Muscianisi        23:01.95
  3     35  Darla Stoudt             25:17.15
  4     36  Jackie Flores            25:20.30
  5     42  Kaylee Hickman           26:28.20

  7.   165  Cimarron                                 (  25:50.21  2:09:11.05   5:14.70)
=======================================================
  1     18  Angel Gonzales           23:53.70
  2     19  Jesslynn Selph           23:57.00
  3     32  Christine Subratie       25:07.55
  4     45  Maya Salas               27:04.40
  5     51  Ashlynn Selph            29:08.40

  8.   169  Mesa Vista                               (  25:58.41  2:09:52.05   7:04.65)
=======================================================
  1      8  Abrianna Griego          22:38.20
  2     22  Maryssa Martin           24:12.95
  3     43  Katalina Vigil           26:33.25
  4     44  Aubrianna Martinez       26:44.80
  5     52  Jenai Espinoza           29:42.85
  6   ( 54) Consuelo Ortiz           31:25.80

  9.   203  Gateway Christian                        (  26:42.40  2:13:32.00   3:53.60)
=======================================================
  1     29  Megyn Balok              24:51.45
  2     30  Brynna Burnett           24:52.30
  3     46  Bella Bauder             27:18.10
  4     48  Nikki Bechtel            27:45.10
  5     50  Faith Bauder             28:45.05