Classic 10K

Grand Prix

 

 

  

 

 

July 30, 2016 

 


10K Awards
10K Females
10K Males
10K Age Groups
10K Athenas
10K Clydesdales
5K Awards
5K Females
5K Males
5K Age Groups


ChronoTrack

If you have any questions about timing & results, please contact SID@CCRTiming.com       

    10K Awards 

                            TOP OVERALL WINNERS


Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Tiidrek Nurme           M30 Colo Spgs CO            30:17  4:53  2682 
    2 Geofrey Terer           M39 Colo Spgs CO            30:39  4:56  2716 
    3 Tanner Fruit            M27 Colo Spgs CO            30:46  4:58  2824 

    1 Maor Tiyouri            F25 Boulder CO              35:03  5:39  2720 
    2 Alexis Wilbert          F31 Colo Spgs CO            35:23  5:42  2590 
    3 Natalie Severy          F34 Santa Fe CO             36:15  5:50  2706 

                        TOP OVERALL MASTERS WINNERS


Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Russell Stein           M43 Phoenix AZ              35:33  5:44  2712 

    1 Joanna Zeiger           F46 Boulder CO              37:55  6:07  2801 

                   TOP OVERALL CLYDESDALE/ATHENA WINNERS


Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Eric Castellano         M43 Pueblo CO               43:20  6:59  2898 

    1 Honna Swanson           F20 Lyons CO                42:03  6:46  2921 

                             AGE GROUP AWARDS


MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 James Abeyta            M11 Colo Spgs CO            56:36  9:07  2501 
    2 Hunter Drummond         M13 Woodland Park CO        59:19  9:33  2752 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1 Caitlyn Anderson        F14 Colo Spgs CO            47:14  7:37  2881 
    2 Olivia Osborne          F12 Monument CO           1:01:04  9:50  2556 
    3 Marin McCabe            F14 Colo Spgs CO          1:02:52 10:07  2904 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1 James Jones             M18 Colo Spgs CO            33:16  5:22  2812 
    2 Connor McCabe           M16 Colo Spgs CO            34:32  5:34  2903 
    3 Matthew Arbegast        M17 Colo Spgs CO            34:52  5:37  2774 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1 Kyla Ramsey             F16 Colo Spgs CO            41:30  6:41  2942 
    2 Ashley Polk             F17 Colo Spgs CO            42:38  6:52  2841 
    3 Katherine Petty         F15 Rochester IL            45:36  7:21  2928 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Daniel Wells            M24 Colo Spgs CO            34:42  5:35  2817 
    2 Kevin Hearne            M24 Colo Spgs CO            36:52  5:56  2639 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Heather Bates           F21 Colo Spgs CO            38:42  6:14  2895 
    2 Honna Swanson           F20 Lyons CO                42:03  6:46  2921 
    3 Ashleigh Steed          F20 Colo Spgs CO            43:32  7:01  2811 
 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Stephen Vangampleare    M26 Colo Spgs CO            32:23  5:13  2915 
    2 Chris Rego              M27 Colo Spgs CO            33:08  5:20  2693 
    3 David Wickert           M25 Colo Spgs CO            37:43  6:05  2733 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Sarah Hutchings         F26 Boulder CO              36:39  5:54  2781 
    2 Christie Foster         F28 Monument CO             37:57  6:07  2941 
    3 Caroline Wool           F28 Denver CO               46:08  7:26  2737 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Gebrekidan Abadi        M32 Colo Spgs CO            31:16  5:02  2933 
    2 Steve Chu               M34 Colo Spgs CO            32:44  5:16  2937 
    3 Kenneth Foster          M30 Monument CO             32:51  5:18  2940 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Malia Crouse            F32 Edgewater CO            37:32  6:03  2616 
    2 Kristin Dennis          F32 Highlands Ranch CO      38:36  6:13  2623 
    3 Shannon Payne           F30 Franktown CO            39:21  6:20  2806 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Daniel H Girmay         M39 Colo Spgs CO            31:33  5:05  2932 
    2 Ben Jarrett             M36 Andover MA              34:36  5:35  2861 
    3 Marshall Zelinger       M36 Denver CO               36:11  5:50  2917 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Maija Zimmerman         F36 Highlands Ranch CO      38:55  6:16  2918 
    2 Hilary Cooper           F38 Denver CO               47:38  7:40  2615 
    3 Mary Murphy             F35 Colo Spgs CO            49:28  7:58  2675 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Russell Stein           M43 Phoenix AZ              35:33  5:44  2712 
    2 Sander Rigney           M43 Colo Spgs CO            37:23  6:01  2906 
    3 Bryan Beiner            M43 Colo Spgs CO            37:35  6:03  2826 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Trudi Jackson           F41 Colo Spgs CO            42:51  6:54  2882 
    2 Jenny Russell           F40 Colo Spgs CO            49:15  7:56  2567 
    3 Kelley Johnson          F44 Canon City CO           50:52  8:12  2901 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Jeff Turner             M45 Colo Spgs CO            36:03  5:48  2920 
    2 Adolfo Carrillo         M45 Colo Spgs CO            37:45  6:05  2935 
    3 Jason Castro            M47 Pueblo CO               39:35  6:23  2608 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Joanna Zeiger           F46 Boulder CO              37:55  6:07  2801 
    2 Jane Thomas             F49 Colo Spgs CO            46:47  7:32  2718 
    3 Robin Bridgewater       F45 Monument CO             49:33  7:59  2924 
 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Chris Reed              M51 Colo Spgs CO            38:44  6:14  2792 
    2 Patrick Pellow          M52 Colo Spgs CO            42:19  6:49  2772 
    3 Michael Guenther        M54 Monument CO             45:03  7:15  2900 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Patti Menzel            F52 Colo Spgs CO            52:44  8:30  2760 
    2 Kathy Powell            F50 Colo Spgs CO            56:55  9:10  2764 
    3 Jackie Price            F53 Colo Spgs CO            57:48  9:18  2689 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Peter Fleming           M55 Colo Spgs CO            35:45  5:46  2810 
    2 Roger Sayre             M58 Lakewood CO             37:28  6:02  2910 
    3 Kyle Hubbart            M59 Broomfield CO           38:37  6:13  2833 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Barbara Gonzales        F55 Pueblo CO               49:48  8:01  2633 
    2 Pierette Muffler        F55 Colo Spgs CO            53:25  8:36  2674 
    3 Vicki McCann            F59 Colo Spgs CO            56:37  9:07  2837 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Rollie Russell          M63 Colo Spgs CO            46:04  7:25  2568 
    2 John Van Camp           M63 Denver CO               48:15  7:46  2724 
    3 Rick Negreann           M61 Englewood CO            49:22  7:57  2679 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Georgann Richardson     F61 Colo Spgs CO            51:25  8:17  2695 
    2 Marijane Martinez       F64 Pueblo CO               55:36  8:57  2660 
    3 Jane Schultz            F62 Colo Spgs CO            59:32  9:35  2704 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Dave Dooley             M69 Erie CO                 45:09  7:16  2858 
    2 Bernie Redlinger        M66 Colo Spgs CO            45:22  7:18  2563 
    3 Lee R Oly               M66 Colo Spgs CO            46:44  7:32  2802 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Ann Marie Dorry         F65 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:02  9:40  2768 
    2 Gloria Montoya          F68 Pueblo CO             1:00:05  9:41  2672 
    3 Anne Roth               F65 Colo Spgs CO          1:04:51 10:27  2795 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
    1 Charles Schroeder       M76 Woodland Park CO        57:13  9:13  2912 



    10K Overall Females   

  
                        OVERALL RESULTS - WOMEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Cat Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== === ==== 1 Maor Tiyouri 25 Boulder CO 35:03.1 35:02.8 5:39 AG 2720 2 Alexis Wilbert 31 Colo Spgs CO 35:23.7 35:22.8 5:42 AG 2590 3 Natalie Severy 34 Santa Fe CO 36:18.0 36:14.7 5:50 AG 2706 4 Sarah Hutchings 26 Boulder CO 36:39.2 36:38.5 5:54 AG 2781 5 Malia Crouse 32 Edgewater CO 37:33.8 37:31.9 6:03 AG 2616 6 Joanna Zeiger 46 Boulder CO 37:55.4 37:54.9 6:07 AG 2801 7 Christie Foster 28 Monument CO 37:57.8 37:56.7 6:07 AG 2941 8 Kristin Dennis 32 Highlands Ranch CO 38:37.2 38:35.5 6:13 AG 2623 9 Heather Bates 21 Colo Spgs CO 38:43.9 38:41.6 6:14 AG 2895 10 Maija Zimmerman 36 Highlands Ranch CO 38:55.9 38:54.6 6:16 AG 2918 11 Shannon Payne 30 Franktown CO 39:23.5 39:20.7 6:20 AG 2806 12 Michelle Hurn 33 Lafayette CO 40:30.9 40:29.3 6:31 AG 2644 13 Christy Vecchio 31 Colo Spgs CO 41:09.0 41:05.4 6:37 AG 2872 14 Courtney Burrell 30 Colo Spgs CO 41:13.8 41:12.7 6:38 AG 2934 15 Kyla Ramsey 16 Colo Spgs CO 41:31.8 41:30.0 6:41 AG 2942 16 Honna Swanson 20 Lyons CO 42:05.2 42:02.4 6:46 AT 2921 17 Ashley Polk 17 Colo Spgs CO 42:40.2 42:37.7 6:52 AG 2841 18 Trudi Jackson 41 Colo Spgs CO 42:54.6 42:50.1 6:54 AG 2882 19 Ashleigh Steed 20 Colo Spgs CO 43:34.2 43:31.2 7:01 AG 2811 20 Amanda Jamrogiewicz 30 Aurora CO 44:45.6 44:40.9 7:12 AG 2645 21 Katherine Petty 15 Rochester IL 45:39.3 45:35.7 7:21 AG 2928 22 Caroline Wool 28 Denver CO 46:11.9 46:07.2 7:26 AG 2737 23 Jane Thomas 49 Colo Spgs CO 46:49.9 46:46.5 7:32 AG 2718 24 Caitlyn Anderson 14 Colo Spgs CO 47:27.8 47:13.8 7:37 AG 2881 25 Stephanie Rygwelski 24 Denver CO 47:22.8 47:17.8 7:37 AG 2701 26 Jenny Wool 24 Denver CO 47:29.4 47:24.6 7:38 AG 2738 27 Hilary Cooper 38 Denver CO 47:41.7 47:37.9 7:40 AG 2615 28 Sarah Elsey 29 Colo Spgs CO 48:12.6 48:04.5 7:45 AG 2625 29 Rebecca Black 34 Colo Spgs CO 48:57.8 48:50.8 7:52 AG 2506 30 Jenny Russell 40 Colo Spgs CO 49:23.1 49:14.2 7:56 AG 2567 31 Ana Maria Gregori 27 Farmington NM 49:20.6 49:16.6 7:56 AG 2635 32 Sarah Schmidt 33 Colo Spgs CO 49:27.3 49:21.7 7:57 AG 2573 33 Mary Murphy 35 Colo Spgs CO 49:53.8 49:27.5 7:58 AT 2675 34 Robin Bridgewater 45 Monument CO 49:37.1 49:32.8 7:59 AG 2924 35 Barbara Gonzales 55 Pueblo CO 49:55.3 49:48.0 8:01 AG 2633 36 Melanie Steves 39 Pueblo CO 50:01.2 49:55.7 8:03 AT 2913 37 Erin Breez 32 Manitou Spgs CO 50:26.2 49:58.2 8:03 AG 2952 38 Kelley Johnson 44 Canon City CO 51:05.0 50:51.4 8:12 AG 2901 39 Jennifer Holcomb 37 Monument CO 51:32.5 51:23.1 8:17 AG 2535 40 Georgann Richardson 61 Colo Spgs CO 51:31.1 51:24.5 8:17 AG 2695 41 Megan McGregor 36 Colo Spgs CO 51:49.2 51:38.2 8:19 AG 2905 42 Tammy Jacobson 43 Colo Spgs CO 52:05.3 51:54.9 8:22 AG 2782 43 Julie Dillon 34 Colo Spgs CO 52:07.6 52:03.2 8:23 AG 2938 44 Sheyna Marshall 40 Colo Spgs CO 53:00.8 52:30.9 8:28 AG 2758 45 Jennifer Van Cura 34 Colo Spgs CO 52:50.8 52:31.9 8:28 AG 2726 46 Kristen Young 31 Denver CO 52:48.8 52:38.6 8:29 AG 2740 47 Patti Menzel 52 Colo Spgs CO 53:02.6 52:44.0 8:30 AT 2760 48 Stacy Gapper 41 Colo Spgs CO 53:14.9 53:05.2 8:33 AG 2949 49 Rebecca Niznik 41 Colo Spgs CO 53:17.1 53:13.5 8:34 AG 2926 50 Pierette Muffler 55 Colo Spgs CO 53:40.5 53:25.0 8:36 AG 2674 51 Lily Donelson 24 Colo Spgs CO 53:48.7 53:38.5 8:38 AG 2778 52 Shannon McCrary 45 Colo Spgs CO 54:36.5 54:28.1 8:46 AG 2784 53 Kayla Weeres 25 Colo Spgs CO 55:07.3 54:50.5 8:50 AG 2846 54 Lisa Willoughby 47 Peyton CO 55:02.3 54:52.7 8:50 AG 2735 55 Andrea Cespedes 45 Colo Spgs CO 55:18.0 54:55.7 8:51 AG 2748 56 Casey Campbell 47 Colo Spgs CO 55:10.0 54:55.9 8:51 AG 2888 57 Trinette McCrary 41 Colo Spgs CO 55:06.0 54:57.8 8:51 AG 2759 58 Valetta Coleman 42 Colo Spgs CO 55:21.8 55:02.5 8:52 AG 2749 59 Diana Cordaro 49 Colo Spgs CO 55:22.7 55:04.4 8:52 AG 2948 60 Leticia O'Neill 44 Colo Spgs CO 55:26.6 55:07.6 8:53 AG 2930 61 Donna Billek 43 Colo Spgs CO 55:47.9 55:35.7 8:57 AG 2896 62 Marijane Martinez 64 Pueblo CO 55:44.7 55:35.8 8:57 AG 2660 63 Denise Starck 48 Highlands Ranch CO 55:46.4 55:38.2 8:58 AG 2711 64 Amanda Abbott 29 Colo Spgs CO 55:57.5 55:48.2 8:59 AT 2893 65 Tess Perran 25 Colo Spgs CO 56:10.3 55:59.1 9:01 AG 2763 66 Kimberly Skinner 47 Colo Spgs CO 56:27.0 56:06.3 9:02 AG 2767 67 Vicki McCann 59 Colo Spgs CO 56:47.6 56:36.2 9:07 AG 2837 68 Kathy Powell 50 Colo Spgs CO 57:13.4 56:54.1 9:10 AG 2764 69 Rebecca Prince 30 Colo Spgs CO 57:11.6 56:57.9 9:11 AG 2561 70 Kristina Robinson 38 Colo Spgs CO 57:43.0 57:16.9 9:14 AG 2698 71 Sara Osborne 40 Colo Spgs CO 57:39.1 57:27.2 9:15 AG 2922 72 Casey Boniface 35 Colo Spgs CO 57:51.3 57:37.5 9:17 AG 2600 73 Heather Keeton 39 Colo Spgs CO 57:59.6 57:46.8 9:18 AG 2540 74 Jackie Price 53 Colo Spgs CO 58:04.6 57:47.1 9:18 AG 2689 75 Elizabeth Durbin 25 Colo Spgs CO 58:24.0 57:47.7 9:19 AG 2829 76 Jamie Miller 33 Colo Spgs CO 58:31.2 57:56.8 9:20 AG 2761 77 Tracey Carroll 51 Colo Spgs CO 58:14.8 58:01.2 9:21 AG 2514 78 Michele Comfort 49 Colo Spgs CO 58:08.9 58:01.7 9:21 AG 2919 79 Emily Byassee 22 Colo Spgs CO 58:09.8 58:02.4 9:21 AG 2606 80 Kari Taylor-Romero 39 Colo Spgs CO 58:19.9 58:07.6 9:22 AG 2580 81 Cindy Joos 59 Colo Spgs CO 58:47.6 58:26.1 9:25 AG 2816 82 Sarah Linehan 34 Colo Spgs CO 58:53.9 58:30.9 9:26 AG 2890 83 Ginger Slaughter 49 Colo Spgs CO 59:01.8 58:48.9 9:28 AG 2805 84 Donja Milligan 40 Colo Spgs CO 59:11.6 58:51.3 9:29 AG 2671 85 Amy Brautigan 40 Colo Spgs CO 59:03.4 58:51.7 9:29 AG 2511 86 Lita Abbarno 54 Colo Spgs CO 59:12.9 59:01.4 9:30 AG 2593 87 Jasmine Neal 42 Peyton CO 59:34.2 59:25.3 9:34 AG 2677 88 Cindy Puleo 53 Colo Spgs CO 59:53.2 59:31.4 9:35 AG 2691 89 Jane Schultz 62 Colo Spgs CO 59:40.8 59:31.9 9:35 AG 2704 90 Robin Williams 40 Colo Spgs CO 59:50.0 59:36.9 9:36 AG 2800 91 Ruth Carling 32 Woodland Park CO 59:55.6 59:41.3 9:37 AG 2925 92 Ann Marie Dorry 65 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:08.7 1:00:02.0 9:40 AG 2768 93 Gloria Montoya 68 Pueblo CO 1:00:14.1 1:00:04.5 9:41 AG 2672 94 Melissa Wall 37 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:34.2 1:00:20.2 9:43 AG 2586 95 Vicki Thieme 32 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:46.2 1:00:23.4 9:44 AG 2582 96 Micky Simpson 59 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:51.9 1:00:35.4 9:46 AG 2854 97 Jenn Strait 40 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:47.8 1:00:40.1 9:46 AG 2715 98 Charmaine Stingel 42 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:57.7 1:00:41.0 9:46 AG 2713 99 Lauren Dreiling 26 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:59.9 1:00:41.5 9:47 AG 2624 100 Gretchen Graham 61 Colo Spgs CO 1:01:05.4 1:00:51.6 9:48 AG 2820 101 Elizabeth Haubrich 36 Colo Spgs CO 1:01:44.8 1:00:58.8 9:49 AT 2638 102 Tara Mallett 41 Colo Spgs CO 1:01:36.6 1:01:02.5 9:50 AT 2757 103 Olivia Osborne 12 Monument CO 1:01:17.3 1:01:03.1 9:50 AG 2556 104 Kate Hill 33 Pueblo CO 1:01:23.9 1:01:05.1 9:50 AG 2534 105 Judy Johnson 47 Colo Spgs CO 1:01:16.7 1:01:06.0 9:50 AG 2835 106 Diane Pisano 59 Colo Spgs CO 1:01:29.6 1:01:14.1 9:52 AG 2685 107 Shari Zimmerman 64 Littleton CO 1:01:22.3 1:01:14.6 9:52 AG 2874 108 Katherine Pisano 30 Westminster CO 1:01:31.2 1:01:15.9 9:52 AG 2686 109 Michelle Nunez 39 Monument CO 1:01:44.9 1:01:26.2 9:54 AG 2680 110 Julie Nelson 55 Divide CO 1:01:39.4 1:01:27.7 9:54 AG 2807 111 Cherish Dempsey 31 Colo Spgs CO 1:01:37.5 1:01:31.2 9:55 AG 2622 112 Mary Smithey 54 Colo Spgs CO 1:01:55.1 1:01:40.6 9:56 AG 2710 113 Anne Smithey 21 Colo Spgs CO 1:01:55.5 1:01:41.5 9:56 AG 2708 114 Jana Rogers 32 Colo Spgs CO 1:01:59.0 1:01:44.9 9:57 AG 2564 115 Rachel Embery 40 Colo Spgs CO 1:01:58.8 1:01:58.8 9:59 AT 2626 116 Millie Farquhar 57 Colo Spgs CO 1:02:21.3 1:02:08.2 10:00 AG 2780 117 Stephanie Botcherby 31 Colo Spgs CO 1:02:36.0 1:02:19.4 10:02 AG 2876 118 Karen Messias 54 Colo Spgs CO 1:02:34.9 1:02:20.3 10:02 AG 2669 119 Meg Shuger 48 Colo Spgs CO 1:02:55.7 1:02:39.7 10:06 AG 2766 120 Karin Lundin 41 Colo Spgs CO 1:02:53.0 1:02:43.9 10:06 AG 2542 121 Marin McCabe 14 Colo Spgs CO 1:03:01.6 1:02:51.5 10:07 AG 2904 122 Alana King 37 Fountain CO 1:03:39.4 1:03:13.3 10:11 AG 2651 123 Susan Heidelberg 48 Colo Spgs CO 1:03:34.2 1:03:16.9 10:12 AG 2754 124 Susan Casmer 45 Colo Spgs CO 1:03:28.5 1:03:18.1 10:12 AG 2852 125 Christina Mejia 37 Colo Spgs CO 1:04:32.4 1:04:03.0 10:19 AG 2667 126 Katarina Calcagno 37 Colo Spgs CO 1:04:58.3 1:04:10.7 10:20 AT 2607 127 Emily Thesing 35 Colo Spgs CO 1:04:25.7 1:04:15.2 10:21 AG 2717 128 Anne Roth 65 Colo Spgs CO 1:05:13.2 1:04:50.9 10:27 AG 2795 129 Shannon Palmer 23 Pueblo CO 1:05:12.7 1:04:59.8 10:28 AG 2867 130 Kelli Shultz 38 Colo Spgs CO 1:06:06.9 1:05:31.9 10:33 AT 2844 131 Molly Hankins 59 Colo Spgs CO 1:06:01.2 1:05:51.8 10:36 AG 2885 132 Amy Wallace 27 Woodland Park CO 1:06:07.9 1:05:52.4 10:37 AG 2729 133 Penny Roberts 51 Canon City CO 1:06:07.9 1:05:52.5 10:37 AG 2794 134 Sarah Busby 40 Colo Spgs CO 1:06:17.2 1:05:56.2 10:37 AG 2604 135 Caryn Adams 38 Colo Spgs CO 1:06:19.6 1:06:00.1 10:38 AT 2951 136 Jane McDougall 48 Colo Spgs CO 1:07:50.2 1:06:08.3 10:39 AT 2547 137 Cathryn John 60 Colo Spgs CO 1:06:27.9 1:06:14.5 10:40 AG 2646 138 Melanie Hendrickson 45 Colo Spgs CO 1:07:29.6 1:07:13.1 10:50 AG 2531 139 Berri Cockrell 48 Parker CO 1:07:53.9 1:07:40.6 10:54 AG 2613 140 Sandie Hubbard 48 Parker CO 1:07:54.1 1:07:40.6 10:54 AG 2642 141 Mandy Hatch 33 Colo Spgs CO 1:07:47.4 1:07:42.3 10:54 AG 2530 142 Sandra Voss 56 Colo Spgs CO 1:09:19.4 1:08:52.7 11:06 AG 2585 143 Jessica Pierce 28 Lakewood CO 1:09:22.6 1:09:06.2 11:08 AG 2790 144 Kyla Greenfield 48 Colo Spgs CO 1:10:00.4 1:09:44.5 11:14 AT 2830 145 Michelle Mason 35 Colo Spgs CO 1:11:21.3 1:10:58.1 11:26 AG 2661 146 Jessica Mandery 39 Colo Spgs CO 1:11:25.4 1:11:14.4 11:28 AG 2849 147 Jennifer Mercado 31 Colo Spgs CO 1:11:42.0 1:11:21.7 11:30 AG 2668 148 Maria Pimienta 46 Colo Spgs CO 1:11:48.9 1:11:37.1 11:32 AT 2559 149 Kristina Roth 46 Colo Spgs CO 1:12:06.9 1:11:41.1 11:33 AT 2909 150 Odyssey Dudra 41 Colo Spgs CO 1:12:58.8 1:12:34.6 11:41 AG 2523 151 Melissa Blessing 39 Colo Spgs CO 1:14:00.8 1:13:39.3 11:52 AG 2509 152 Elsa Bruno 50 Colo Spgs CO 1:14:17.2 1:13:50.2 11:53 AG 2603 153 Judith Russell 69 Colo Spgs CO 1:14:14.7 1:13:57.2 11:55 AG 2886 154 Luann Wagar 52 Colo Spgs CO 1:14:41.3 1:14:12.8 11:57 AT 2728 155 Amanda Musselwhite 33 Fountain CO 1:15:39.3 1:15:20.2 12:08 AT 2551 156 Julie Stauffacher 43 Colo Spgs CO 1:16:30.7 1:16:11.2 12:16 AG 2578 157 Brandy McVicker 34 Colo Spgs CO 1:16:40.4 1:16:21.3 12:18 AG 2950 158 Maria Moran 36 Colo Spgs CO 1:17:03.3 1:16:35.4 12:20 AT 2865 159 Sandra Chavez 55 Colo Spgs CO 1:16:56.3 1:16:45.9 12:22 AG 2610 160 Melinda Rasband 35 Peyton CO 1:17:22.1 1:16:52.5 12:23 AG 2869 161 Marci Braithwaite 37 Peyton CO 1:17:22.5 1:16:53.2 12:23 AG 2510 162 Sarah Scott 46 Colo Spgs CO 1:17:33.1 1:16:58.5 12:24 AT 2575 163 Joline Harrison 48 Monument CO 1:17:46.9 1:17:17.9 12:27 AG 2529 164 Shelly Humbert 48 Elbert CO 1:17:36.4 1:17:24.0 12:28 AG 2538 165 Teresa Zepf 48 Colo Spgs CO 1:17:32.2 1:17:24.5 12:28 AG 2741 166 Ellen Gasper 41 Peyton CO 1:18:25.0 1:17:59.9 12:34 AG 2632 167 Cortney Carter 41 Peyton CO 1:18:24.9 1:17:59.9 12:34 AG 2747 168 Marian Polyard 36 Colo Spgs CO 1:18:45.8 1:18:23.6 12:37 AG 2868 169 Patty Rodgers 47 Colo Spgs CO 1:19:46.0 1:19:11.0 12:45 AT 2842 170 Becki Vettese 58 Canon City CO 1:19:46.8 1:19:30.6 12:48 AG 2873 171 Taylor Mahoney 22 Colo Spgs CO 1:20:03.4 1:19:51.9 12:52 AG 2544 172 Mary Sanchez 52 Colo Spgs CO 1:20:03.7 1:19:52.1 12:52 AG 2570 173 Stephanie Blackburn 40 Fountain CO 1:22:10.8 1:21:46.5 13:10 AG 2507 174 Kathy Olstad 57 Colo Spgs CO 1:22:35.3 1:22:10.9 13:14 AG 2554 175 Christa Weiland 39 Colo Spgs CO 1:22:46.9 1:22:19.6 13:15 AT 2916 176 Erin Eldredge 44 Peyton CO 1:22:52.5 1:22:25.1 13:16 AG 2899 177 Suzanne Tuten 43 Colo Spgs CO 1:22:52.0 1:22:25.1 13:16 AG 2914 178 Nichole Cunha 28 Fountain CO 1:22:53.4 1:22:25.2 13:16 AG 2618 179 Colleen Parith 30 Colo Spgs CO 1:22:47.3 1:22:31.0 13:17 AG 2788 180 Rose Van Camp 31 Denver CO 1:23:08.2 1:22:54.2 13:21 AG 2725 181 Kristen Phillips 30 Colo Spgs CO 1:24:05.8 1:23:50.8 13:30 AG 2558 182 Melissa Kindhart 33 Colo Spgs CO 1:24:38.0 1:24:24.6 13:36 AG 2862 183 Kristine Sandow 36 Colo Spgs CO 1:25:11.9 1:24:50.0 13:40 AG 2571 184 Jennifer Denison 43 Sedalia CO 1:26:08.5 1:25:53.0 13:50 AG 2522 185 Genevieve Schawe 36 Colo Spgs CO 1:26:23.3 1:26:04.2 13:52 AG 2703 186 Jennifer Plumley 38 Calhan CO 1:28:20.5 1:27:48.0 14:08 AG 2687 187 Lisa Weeres 49 Colo Spgs CO 1:28:07.8 1:27:51.1 14:09 AG 2847 188 Tammy Smith 53 Colo Spgs CO 1:32:07.0 1:31:50.5 14:47 AG 2850 189 Sandra Snow 35 Colo Spgs CO 1:33:13.6 1:32:06.9 14:50 AG 2954 190 Jen Wiley 34 Colo Spgs CO 1:33:13.7 1:33:13.7 15:01 AG 2877 191 Diane Decker 27 Colo Spgs CO 1:34:00.5 1:33:47.8 15:06 AG 2878 192 Hilda Held 62 Colo Spgs CO 1:34:28.2 1:34:13.9 15:10 AT 2832 193 Darrah Zinn 35 Colo Spgs CO 1:38:00.1 1:37:47.1 15:45 AG 2743 194 Deborah Mussack 50 Colo Spgs CO 1:45:38.8 1:45:12.1 16:56 AG 2550 195 Christina Lemay 44 Colo Spgs CO 1:45:37.3 1:45:20.1 16:58 AG 2655 196 Mary Scott 65 Colo Spgs CO 1:45:58.8 1:45:40.1 17:01 AG 2705 197 Estelle Riley 40 Colo Spgs CO 1:52:26.3 1:52:12.9 18:04 AG 2936 198 Lindsay Martin 30 Colo Spgs CO 2:09:37.1 2:09:03.8 20:47 AG 2545

    10K Overall Males   

                          OVERALL RESULTS - MEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Cat Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== === ==== 1 Tiidrek Nurme 30 Colo Spgs CO 30:16.3 30:16.1 4:53 AG 2682 2 Geofrey Terer 39 Colo Spgs CO 30:39.0 30:38.4 4:56 AG 2716 3 Tanner Fruit 27 Colo Spgs CO 30:46.2 30:46.0 4:58 AG 2824 4 Gebrekidan Abadi 32 Colo Spgs CO 31:16.0 31:16.0 5:02 AG 2933 5 Daniel H Girmay 39 Colo Spgs CO 31:32.8 31:32.8 5:05 AG 2932 6 Stephen Vangampleare 26 Colo Spgs CO 32:23.2 32:22.5 5:13 AG 2915 7 Steve Chu 34 Colo Spgs CO 32:44.2 32:43.3 5:16 AG 2937 8 Kenneth Foster 30 Monument CO 32:51.2 32:51.0 5:18 AG 2940 9 Chris Rego 27 Colo Spgs CO 33:08.3 33:07.8 5:20 AG 2693 10 James Jones 18 Colo Spgs CO 33:15.2 33:15.2 5:22 AG 2812 11 David Kiplagat 32 Colorado Spring CO 33:21.6 33:20.8 5:22 AG 2863 12 Brent Bailey 30 Simla CO 33:33.5 33:33.5 5:25 AG 2851 13 Connor McCabe 16 Colo Spgs CO 34:32.3 34:31.6 5:34 AG 2903 14 Ben Jarrett 36 Andover MA 34:36.3 34:35.5 5:35 AG 2861 15 Daniel Wells 24 Colo Spgs CO 34:42.4 34:41.7 5:35 AG 2817 16 Matthew Arbegast 17 Colo Spgs CO 34:52.4 34:51.3 5:37 AG 2774 17 Collin Knaub 32 Westminster CO 35:14.7 35:13.1 5:41 AG 2652 18 Russell Stein 43 Phoenix AZ 35:33.6 35:32.7 5:44 AG 2712 19 Peter Fleming 55 Colo Spgs CO 35:45.0 35:44.2 5:46 AG 2810 20 Andrew Abdella 30 Elbert CO 36:01.4 36:00.1 5:48 AG 2856 21 Jeff Turner 45 Colo Spgs CO 36:03.1 36:02.3 5:48 AG 2920 22 Marshall Zelinger 36 Denver CO 36:11.2 36:10.6 5:50 AG 2917 23 Kevin Hearne 24 Colo Spgs CO 36:53.8 36:51.7 5:56 AG 2639 24 Sander Rigney 43 Colo Spgs CO 37:23.9 37:22.5 6:01 AG 2906 25 Roger Sayre 58 Lakewood CO 37:27.9 37:27.3 6:02 AG 2910 26 Bryan Beiner 43 Colo Spgs CO 37:35.5 37:34.3 6:03 AG 2826 27 Patrick Vigil 32 Colo Spgs CO 37:41.9 37:39.8 6:04 AG 2770 28 David Wickert 25 Colo Spgs CO 37:43.8 37:42.5 6:05 AG 2733 29 Dan Angeles 39 Colo Spgs CO 37:46.1 37:44.3 6:05 AG 2894 30 Adolfo Carrillo 45 Colo Spgs CO 37:45.5 37:44.9 6:05 AG 2935 31 Gerald Romero 44 Colo Spgs CO 37:59.0 37:59.0 6:07 AG 2804 32 Grant Drummond 38 Woodland Park CO 38:30.9 38:29.9 6:12 AG 2751 33 Kevin McGregor 36 Colo Spgs CO 38:34.9 38:32.7 6:13 AG 2666 34 Kyle Hubbart 59 Broomfield CO 38:38.5 38:37.0 6:13 AG 2833 35 Chris Reed 51 Colo Spgs CO 38:46.4 38:43.9 6:14 AG 2792 36 Paul Hughes 59 Steamboat Springs CO 38:45.8 38:44.5 6:15 AG 2643 37 Victor Rvggiero 43 Colo Spgs CO 38:49.1 38:45.9 6:15 AG 2947 38 Josh Hawkins 16 Colo Spgs CO 38:50.6 38:49.1 6:15 AG 2880 39 Jason Castro 47 Pueblo CO 39:36.0 39:34.5 6:23 AG 2608 40 Andrew Maurer 27 Colo Spgs CO 39:41.5 39:39.9 6:23 AG 2662 41 Graham Hicken 25 Denver CO 40:05.4 40:03.1 6:27 AG 2640 42 Rob Urbina 34 Pueblo CO 40:15.8 40:13.3 6:29 AG 2723 43 Miles Mena 15 Colo Spgs CO 40:23.0 40:21.9 6:30 AG 2838 44 Patrick Gallagher 40 Gainesville FL 40:27.2 40:23.4 6:31 AG 2631 45 Nicholas Westing 28 Colo Spgs CO 40:32.4 40:23.5 6:31 AG 2731 46 Zac Potter 27 Colo Spgs CO 40:42.4 40:40.1 6:33 AG 2923 47 Erik Nelson 35 Colo Spgs CO 40:45.7 40:43.5 6:34 AG 2839 48 Jeff Rath 38 Colo Spgs CO 40:47.9 40:46.1 6:34 AG 2822 49 Lawrence Rubal 33 Colo Spgs CO 40:56.4 40:50.9 6:35 AG 2566 50 Jason Nunnery 39 Colo Spgs CO 41:07.0 41:04.3 6:37 AG 2681 51 Caleb Kimble 18 Colo Spgs CO 41:27.9 41:26.1 6:41 AG 2650 52 Jonathan Harvey 41 Colo Spgs CO 41:31.5 41:28.9 6:41 AG 2859 53 Ryne Johnson 16 Colo Spgs CO 41:44.1 41:42.8 6:43 AG 2836 54 Andrew Romano 26 Colo Spgs CO 42:12.2 42:08.2 6:47 AG 2565 55 Saxon Musgrave 19 Fountain CO 42:12.3 42:08.9 6:47 AG 2676 56 Patrick Pellow 52 Colo Spgs CO 42:23.5 42:18.3 6:49 AG 2772 57 Larry Navarro 49 Colo Spgs CO 42:36.7 42:36.1 6:52 AG 2953 58 Todd Short 39 Woodland Park CO 43:08.5 43:02.8 6:56 AG 2707 59 Kevin Engle 17 Parker CO 43:14.9 43:08.4 6:57 AG 2627 60 Barry Schneideman 49 Colo Spgs CO 43:21.0 43:16.3 6:58 AG 2939 61 Wade Baker 41 Gunnison CO 43:27.5 43:17.2 6:58 AG 2504 62 Eric Castellano 43 Pueblo CO 43:24.9 43:19.3 6:59 CL 2898 63 Mark Shenk 46 Boulder CO 43:32.0 43:27.9 7:00 AG 2797 64 Sam Askew 35 Colo Spgs CO 43:42.8 43:38.5 7:02 CL 2597 65 Joseph Alvey 44 Colo Spgs CO 43:44.9 43:42.0 7:02 AG 2943 66 Gregory Stock 56 Colo Spgs CO 44:12.2 44:08.5 7:07 AG 2879 67 Philip Miller 30 Colo Spgs CO 44:15.4 44:12.8 7:07 AG 2670 68 Michael Guenther 54 Monument CO 45:06.9 45:02.2 7:15 AG 2900 69 Dave Dooley 69 Erie CO 45:10.3 45:08.3 7:16 AG 2858 70 Bernie Redlinger 66 Colo Spgs CO 45:24.5 45:21.1 7:18 AG 2563 71 Brian Smithey 54 Colo Spgs CO 45:48.1 45:41.4 7:22 AG 2709 72 Jacob Romero 15 Albuquerque NM 45:46.0 45:42.0 7:22 AG 2700 73 David Gregori 56 Farmington NM 45:49.6 45:47.6 7:23 AG 2636 74 Mark Koch 57 Pueblo CO 45:56.8 45:52.9 7:24 AG 2783 75 Ron Nelson 57 Colo Spgs CO 46:03.7 45:58.7 7:24 AG 2866 76 Rollie Russell 63 Colo Spgs CO 46:12.3 46:03.8 7:25 AG 2568 77 Randy Fiedler 58 Colo Spgs CO 46:27.6 46:24.8 7:29 AG 2848 78 J.S. Richman 40 Colo Spgs CO 46:39.6 46:34.1 7:30 AG 2697 79 Vincent Rahaman 56 Colo Spgs CO 46:45.2 46:40.7 7:31 AG 2769 80 Lee R Oly 66 Colo Spgs CO 46:46.5 46:43.5 7:32 AG 2802 81 Brian Worster 55 Colo Spgs CO 47:11.9 47:05.4 7:35 AG 2739 82 Justin Maxwell 33 Colo Spgs CO 47:28.0 47:24.9 7:38 AG 2663 83 John Moyer 29 Colo Spgs CO 47:35.7 47:27.1 7:39 AG 2673 84 Humberto Paredes 59 Pueblo West CO 48:09.5 47:57.6 7:44 AG 2787 85 Timothy Olsen 51 Peyton CO 48:02.8 47:59.8 7:44 AG 2786 86 John Van Camp 63 Denver CO 48:23.4 48:14.8 7:46 AG 2724 87 Barry Donohue 45 Colo Spgs CO 48:45.7 48:38.1 7:50 AG 2819 88 Kyle Charles 56 Colo Spgs CO 48:45.2 48:40.7 7:51 AG 2609 89 Will Snyder 51 Colo Spgs CO 48:54.6 48:44.5 7:51 AG 2799 90 Rick Samz 55 Colo Spgs CO 49:04.0 48:54.0 7:53 AG 2765 91 Sanjeev Nirmalakhandan 37 Monument CO 49:01.0 48:54.3 7:53 AG 2818 92 Bren Triplett 52 Colo Spgs CO 49:15.4 49:05.6 7:55 AG 2721 93 Michael Hemsworth 47 Colo Spgs CO 49:17.5 49:13.9 7:56 AG 2944 94 Scott Casmer 45 Colo Spgs CO 49:30.0 49:20.1 7:57 AG 2853 95 Rick Negreann 61 Englewood CO 49:26.8 49:21.3 7:57 AG 2679 96 Doug Woody 39 Colo Spgs CO 49:56.5 49:43.9 8:01 AG 2736 97 Daryl Brondum 52 Monument CO 50:06.0 49:58.5 8:03 AG 2512 98 William Portee 57 Colo Spgs CO 50:06.5 50:00.3 8:03 AG 2560 99 Jeff Thomas 60 Colo Spgs CO 50:03.4 50:00.6 8:03 AG 2719 100 Matt Hill 30 Centennial CO 50:10.2 50:08.0 8:05 AG 2641 101 Michael Boice 52 Colo Spgs CO 50:37.2 50:31.5 8:08 AG 2883 102 Phillip Plack 25 Fort Carson CO 50:54.0 50:48.0 8:11 AG 2791 103 Scott Johnson 45 Canon City CO 51:05.2 50:51.5 8:12 AG 2902 104 Brian Tuzzolino 41 Colo Spgs CO 51:06.1 50:59.1 8:13 AG 2871 105 Jeffrey Jury 55 Fountain CO 51:26.6 51:20.7 8:16 AG 2539 106 Jeff Johnson 49 Colo Spgs CO 51:34.5 51:24.7 8:17 AG 2834 107 Kenneth Whitelaw 67 Colo Spgs CO 51:37.9 51:32.8 8:18 AG 2589 108 Scott Grados 55 Highlands Ranch CO 51:51.3 51:42.9 8:20 AG 2634 109 Jon Cornick 60 Colo Spgs CO 52:02.4 51:49.1 8:21 AG 2750 110 John Sudduth 65 Colo Spgs CO 52:00.8 51:56.4 8:22 AG 2579 111 Todd Vande Brake 50 Peyton CO 52:20.0 51:59.2 8:22 AG 2727 112 Nicolae Mitrica 51 Colo Spgs CO 52:26.1 52:15.0 8:25 AG 2946 113 Steven Engleman 65 Denver CO 52:28.1 52:16.2 8:25 CL 2628 114 Ken Scholl 52 Colo Spgs CO 52:26.7 52:17.7 8:25 AG 2574 115 Tom Zepf 54 Colo Spgs CO 52:28.9 52:21.5 8:26 AG 2742 116 Joe Cuchiara 58 Colo Spgs CO 52:32.4 52:24.0 8:26 AG 2857 117 Paul Dallaguardia 58 Pueblo West CO 53:15.2 53:03.6 8:33 AG 2619 118 Mark Christopherson 57 Colo Spgs CO 53:19.9 53:05.3 8:33 AG 2611 119 Bryan Biggs 58 Colo Spgs CO 53:51.6 53:45.9 8:40 AG 2745 120 Carl Nelson 67 Colo Spgs CO 53:55.1 53:46.4 8:40 AG 2855 121 Joe Rock 45 Colo Spgs CO 54:10.8 53:47.5 8:40 AG 2907 122 Jim Beckenhaupt 69 Colo Spgs CO 54:04.3 53:58.5 8:42 AG 2889 123 Don Byers 60 Colo Spgs CO 54:39.0 54:28.6 8:47 AG 2827 124 Cory Shultz 38 Colo Spgs CO 55:09.9 54:34.1 8:47 CL 2843 125 Drew Schafer 39 Colo Spgs CO 54:44.7 54:36.6 8:48 AG 2702 126 Frog Rainbowstar 51 Colo Spgs CO 54:54.6 54:43.8 8:49 CL 2562 127 Michael Harris 35 Colo Spgs CO 55:08.7 54:58.6 8:51 CL 2813 128 Kirk Petersen 47 Colo Spgs CO 55:36.0 54:59.4 8:51 AG 2840 129 Doug Roth 46 Colo Spgs CO 55:15.6 55:04.8 8:52 AG 2908 130 David Myers 42 Colo Spgs CO 55:29.2 55:23.0 8:55 CL 2552 131 David Bedard 58 Littleton CO 55:48.8 55:40.1 8:58 AG 2825 132 Scott Reese 52 Colo Spgs CO 55:58.2 55:43.3 8:59 AG 2870 133 Lukas Jurecko 17 Colo Spgs CO 56:37.4 55:49.8 9:00 AG 2647 134 Darren Serna 37 Colo Spgs CO 56:03.2 55:51.3 9:00 AG 2576 135 Mark Wickert 61 Colo Spgs CO 56:18.0 56:08.4 9:03 AG 2734 136 Brad Schenck 50 Colo Spgs CO 56:45.4 56:28.9 9:06 AG 2911 137 Wayne Umland 60 Colo Spgs CO 57:02.1 56:32.4 9:06 CL 2584 138 James Abeyta 11 Colo Spgs CO 56:41.6 56:35.6 9:07 AG 2501 139 Mark Thieme 30 Colo Spgs CO 57:05.3 56:42.3 9:08 AG 2581 140 Nevin Bass 57 Castle Rock CO 57:03.6 56:46.8 9:09 AG 2775 141 Nate Nicoll 43 Colo Spgs CO 57:18.4 57:05.9 9:12 AG 2762 142 Charles Schroeder 76 Woodland Park CO 57:23.4 57:12.5 9:13 AG 2912 143 Von Campbell 58 Colo Spgs CO 57:39.3 57:35.1 9:17 AG 2746 144 Jeff Stoner 68 Colo Spgs CO 57:59.2 57:45.8 9:18 CL 2714 145 Andre Demoor 67 Colo Spgs CO 58:13.1 57:54.3 9:20 AG 2620 146 Garry Hill 57 Colo Spgs CO 58:06.8 58:00.9 9:21 AG 2533 147 Paul Asay 47 Colo Spgs CO 58:09.9 58:02.4 9:21 AG 2596 148 Gary Kulczynski 35 Parker CO 58:21.9 58:03.8 9:21 CL 2755 149 Stan Richardson 64 Colo Spgs CO 58:21.5 58:09.3 9:22 AG 2696 150 Brian Sale 47 Colo Spgs CO 58:25.8 58:13.9 9:23 AG 2569 151 Keith Blessing 36 Colo Spgs CO 58:56.7 58:35.1 9:26 AG 2508 152 Mike Ives 54 Colo Spgs CO 59:00.2 58:45.9 9:28 AG 2927 153 Chris Harabaglia 29 Pueblo CO 58:53.6 58:49.4 9:28 AG 2637 154 Steve Gaines 61 Colo Spgs CO 59:18.6 59:06.1 9:31 CL 2753 155 Ryan Heidelberg 17 Colo Spgs CO 59:31.7 59:14.7 9:33 AG 2860 156 Hunter Drummond 13 Woodland Park CO 59:27.4 59:18.5 9:33 AG 2752 157 Dave Zirkle 43 Colo Spgs CO 59:56.1 59:41.8 9:37 AG 2875 158 John Farquhar 58 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:09.9 59:45.8 9:38 AG 2779 159 Gordon Kaufman 68 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:05.4 59:55.8 9:39 AG 2648 160 Kevin Darby 37 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:24.8 1:00:00.1 9:40 CL 2814 161 Dean Gacita 55 Colo Spgs CO 1:01:27.0 1:01:06.5 9:51 AG 2630 162 Zack Spille 26 Colo Spgs CO 1:01:38.6 1:01:14.7 9:52 AG 2577 163 Kim Riggs 64 Colo Spgs CO 1:01:53.5 1:01:43.5 9:57 AG 2771 164 Dennis Mallett 44 Colo Spgs CO 1:02:24.4 1:01:51.2 9:58 CL 2756 165 Larry Price 53 Colo Spgs CO 1:02:35.2 1:02:17.7 10:02 AG 2690 166 Jay Shuler 49 Palmer Lake CO 1:03:07.9 1:02:34.5 10:05 AG 2803 167 Andrew O'Cain 26 Colo Spgs CO 1:03:04.9 1:02:50.0 10:07 CL 2785 168 Jeffrey Anthony 59 Colo Spgs CO 1:03:37.1 1:03:21.7 10:12 AG 2595 169 David Watson 55 Colo Spgs CO 1:03:26.0 1:03:26.0 10:13 AG 2845 170 Daniel Renner 34 Colo Spgs CO 1:05:34.3 1:05:14.7 10:30 AG 2694 171 William Branham 33 Colo Spgs CO 1:05:34.9 1:05:15.2 10:31 CL 2601 172 Thad Gemski 48 Colo Spgs CO 1:06:10.5 1:05:36.1 10:34 CL 2527 173 Bruce Sadeik 55 Colo Spgs CO 1:06:33.7 1:06:06.9 10:39 AG 2796 174 Jeromy Neal 44 Peyton CO 1:06:48.9 1:06:40.9 10:44 AG 2678 175 Christian Romansky 37 Colo Spgs CO 1:07:35.7 1:07:19.1 10:51 AG 2699 176 Michael Amend 48 Colo Spgs CO 1:07:43.6 1:07:27.2 10:52 AG 2773 177 Scot Raffelson 47 Peyton CO 1:08:00.8 1:07:37.9 10:54 CL 2692 178 Robert Smarsh 45 Castle Rock CO 1:08:36.7 1:08:00.0 10:57 AG 2798 179 Ronald Rockwell 57 Colo Spgs CO 1:08:10.7 1:08:01.7 10:57 AG 2945 180 Tom Baranowski 66 Colo Spgs CO 1:08:51.9 1:08:28.7 11:02 AG 2598 181 Brian Maguire 59 Colo Spgs CO 1:08:55.7 1:08:33.1 11:02 AG 2543 182 Zachary Heuberger 45 Colo Spgs CO 1:09:01.6 1:08:39.3 11:03 CL 2532 183 Jonathan Zinn 28 Colo Spgs CO 1:09:05.2 1:08:53.6 11:06 AG 2744 184 Phil Russell 69 Colo Spgs CO 1:09:26.2 1:09:05.4 11:08 AG 2887 185 Pat Coblentz 57 Colo Spgs CO 1:11:19.2 1:10:59.0 11:26 CL 2612 186 Brian Bunce 52 Colo Spgs CO 1:11:51.9 1:11:15.2 11:29 AG 2776 187 Cal Turner 57 Colo Spgs 1:16:57.5 1:16:37.7 12:20 AG 2722 188 Mike Linehan 40 Colo Spgs CO 1:20:56.3 1:20:33.5 12:58 AG 2891 189 Chuck McGrath 42 Colo Spgs CO 1:21:13.3 1:20:49.2 13:01 AG 2665 190 Richard Osborne 46 Monument CO 1:21:47.0 1:21:31.8 13:08 CL 2557 191 Arthur Rath 66 Monument CO 1:28:06.5 1:27:58.0 14:10 AG 2823

    10K Age Groups   

                           10K RUN AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 James Abeyta             11 Colo Spgs CO            56:41.6    56:35.6   9:07     2501 
    2 Hunter Drummond          13 Woodland Park CO        59:27.4    59:18.5   9:33     2752 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Caitlyn Anderson         14 Colo Spgs CO            47:27.8    47:13.8   7:37     2881 
    2 Olivia Osborne           12 Monument CO           1:01:17.3  1:01:03.1   9:50     2556 
    3 Marin McCabe             14 Colo Spgs CO          1:03:01.6  1:02:51.5  10:07     2904 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 James Jones              18 Colo Spgs CO            33:15.2    33:15.2   5:22     2812 
    2 Connor McCabe            16 Colo Spgs CO            34:32.3    34:31.6   5:34     2903 
    3 Matthew Arbegast         17 Colo Spgs CO            34:52.4    34:51.3   5:37     2774 
    4 Josh Hawkins             16 Colo Spgs CO            38:50.6    38:49.1   6:15     2880 
    5 Miles Mena               15 Colo Spgs CO            40:23.0    40:21.9   6:30     2838 
    6 Caleb Kimble             18 Colo Spgs CO            41:27.9    41:26.1   6:41     2650 
    7 Ryne Johnson             16 Colo Spgs CO            41:44.1    41:42.8   6:43     2836 
    8 Saxon Musgrave           19 Fountain CO             42:12.3    42:08.9   6:47     2676 
    9 Kevin Engle              17 Parker CO               43:14.9    43:08.4   6:57     2627 
   10 Jacob Romero             15 Albuquerque NM          45:46.0    45:42.0   7:22     2700 
   11 Lukas Jurecko            17 Colo Spgs CO            56:37.4    55:49.8   9:00     2647 
   12 Ryan Heidelberg          17 Colo Spgs CO            59:31.7    59:14.7   9:33     2860 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Kyla Ramsey              16 Colo Spgs CO            41:31.8    41:30.0   6:41     2942 
    2 Ashley Polk              17 Colo Spgs CO            42:40.2    42:37.7   6:52     2841 
    3 Katherine Petty          15 Rochester IL            45:39.3    45:35.7   7:21     2928 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Daniel Wells             24 Colo Spgs CO            34:42.4    34:41.7   5:35     2817 
    2 Kevin Hearne             24 Colo Spgs CO            36:53.8    36:51.7   5:56     2639 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Heather Bates            21 Colo Spgs CO            38:43.9    38:41.6   6:14     2895 
    2 Honna Swanson            20 Lyons CO                42:05.2    42:02.4   6:46     2921 
    3 Ashleigh Steed           20 Colo Spgs CO            43:34.2    43:31.2   7:01     2811 
    4 Stephanie Rygwelski      24 Denver CO               47:22.8    47:17.8   7:37     2701 
    5 Jenny Wool               24 Denver CO               47:29.4    47:24.6   7:38     2738 
    6 Lily Donelson            24 Colo Spgs CO            53:48.7    53:38.5   8:38     2778 
    7 Emily Byassee            22 Colo Spgs CO            58:09.8    58:02.4   9:21     2606 
    8 Anne Smithey             21 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:55.5  1:01:41.5   9:56     2708 
    9 Shannon Palmer           23 Pueblo CO             1:05:12.7  1:04:59.8  10:28     2867 
   10 Taylor Mahoney           22 Colo Spgs CO          1:20:03.4  1:19:51.9  12:52     2544 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Tanner Fruit             27 Colo Spgs CO            30:46.2    30:46.0   4:58     2824 
    2 Stephen Vangampleare     26 Colo Spgs CO            32:23.2    32:22.5   5:13     2915 
    3 Chris Rego               27 Colo Spgs CO            33:08.3    33:07.8   5:20     2693 
    4 David Wickert            25 Colo Spgs CO            37:43.8    37:42.5   6:05     2733 
    5 Andrew Maurer            27 Colo Spgs CO            39:41.5    39:39.9   6:23     2662 
    6 Graham Hicken            25 Denver CO               40:05.4    40:03.1   6:27     2640 
    7 Nicholas Westing         28 Colo Spgs CO            40:32.4    40:23.5   6:31     2731 
    8 Zac Potter               27 Colo Spgs CO            40:42.4    40:40.1   6:33     2923 
    9 Andrew Romano            26 Colo Spgs CO            42:12.2    42:08.2   6:47     2565 
   10 John Moyer               29 Colo Spgs CO            47:35.7    47:27.1   7:39     2673 
   11 Phillip Plack            25 Fort Carson CO          50:54.0    50:48.0   8:11     2791 
   12 Chris Harabaglia         29 Pueblo CO               58:53.6    58:49.4   9:28     2637 
   13 Zack Spille              26 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:38.6  1:01:14.7   9:52     2577 
   14 Andrew O'Cain            26 Colo Spgs CO          1:03:04.9  1:02:50.0  10:07     2785 
   15 Jonathan Zinn            28 Colo Spgs CO          1:09:05.2  1:08:53.6  11:06     2744 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Maor Tiyouri             25 Boulder CO              35:03.1    35:02.8   5:39     2720 
    2 Sarah Hutchings          26 Boulder CO              36:39.2    36:38.5   5:54     2781 
    3 Christie Foster          28 Monument CO             37:57.8    37:56.7   6:07     2941 
    4 Caroline Wool            28 Denver CO               46:11.9    46:07.2   7:26     2737 
    5 Sarah Elsey              29 Colo Spgs CO            48:12.6    48:04.5   7:45     2625 
    6 Ana Maria Gregori        27 Farmington NM           49:20.6    49:16.6   7:56     2635 
    7 Kayla Weeres             25 Colo Spgs CO            55:07.3    54:50.5   8:50     2846 
    8 Amanda Abbott            29 Colo Spgs CO            55:57.5    55:48.2   8:59     2893 
    9 Tess Perran              25 Colo Spgs CO            56:10.3    55:59.1   9:01     2763 
   10 Elizabeth Durbin         25 Colo Spgs CO            58:24.0    57:47.7   9:19     2829 
   11 Lauren Dreiling          26 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:59.9  1:00:41.5   9:47     2624 
   12 Amy Wallace              27 Woodland Park CO      1:06:07.9  1:05:52.4  10:37     2729 
   13 Jessica Pierce           28 Lakewood CO           1:09:22.6  1:09:06.2  11:08     2790 
   14 Nichole Cunha            28 Fountain CO           1:22:53.4  1:22:25.2  13:16     2618 
   15 Diane Decker             27 Colo Spgs CO          1:34:00.5  1:33:47.8  15:06     2878 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Tiidrek Nurme            30 Colo Spgs CO            30:16.3    30:16.1   4:53     2682 
    2 Gebrekidan Abadi         32 Colo Spgs CO            31:16.0    31:16.0   5:02     2933 
    3 Steve Chu                34 Colo Spgs CO            32:44.2    32:43.3   5:16     2937 
    4 Kenneth Foster           30 Monument CO             32:51.2    32:51.0   5:18     2940 
    5 David Kiplagat           32 Colorado Spring CO      33:21.6    33:20.8   5:22     2863 
    6 Brent Bailey             30 Simla CO                33:33.5    33:33.5   5:25     2851 
    7 Collin Knaub             32 Westminster CO          35:14.7    35:13.1   5:41     2652 
    8 Andrew Abdella           30 Elbert CO               36:01.4    36:00.1   5:48     2856 
    9 Patrick Vigil            32 Colo Spgs CO            37:41.9    37:39.8   6:04     2770 
   10 Rob Urbina               34 Pueblo CO               40:15.8    40:13.3   6:29     2723 
   11 Lawrence Rubal           33 Colo Spgs CO            40:56.4    40:50.9   6:35     2566 
   12 Philip Miller            30 Colo Spgs CO            44:15.4    44:12.8   7:07     2670 
   13 Justin Maxwell           33 Colo Spgs CO            47:28.0    47:24.9   7:38     2663 
   14 Matt Hill                30 Centennial CO           50:10.2    50:08.0   8:05     2641 
   15 Mark Thieme              30 Colo Spgs CO            57:05.3    56:42.3   9:08     2581 
   16 Daniel Renner            34 Colo Spgs CO          1:05:34.3  1:05:14.7  10:30     2694 
   17 William Branham          33 Colo Spgs CO          1:05:34.9  1:05:15.2  10:31     2601 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Alexis Wilbert           31 Colo Spgs CO            35:23.7    35:22.8   5:42     2590 
    2 Natalie Severy           34 Santa Fe CO             36:18.0    36:14.7   5:50     2706 
    3 Malia Crouse             32 Edgewater CO            37:33.8    37:31.9   6:03     2616 
    4 Kristin Dennis           32 Highlands Ranch CO      38:37.2    38:35.5   6:13     2623 
    5 Shannon Payne            30 Franktown CO            39:23.5    39:20.7   6:20     2806 
    6 Michelle Hurn            33 Lafayette CO            40:30.9    40:29.3   6:31     2644 
    7 Christy Vecchio          31 Colo Spgs CO            41:09.0    41:05.4   6:37     2872 
    8 Courtney Burrell         30 Colo Spgs CO            41:13.8    41:12.7   6:38     2934 
    9 Amanda Jamrogiewicz      30 Aurora CO               44:45.6    44:40.9   7:12     2645 
   10 Rebecca Black            34 Colo Spgs CO            48:57.8    48:50.8   7:52     2506 
   11 Sarah Schmidt            33 Colo Spgs CO            49:27.3    49:21.7   7:57     2573 
   12 Erin Breez               32 Manitou Spgs CO         50:26.2    49:58.2   8:03     2952 
   13 Julie Dillon             34 Colo Spgs CO            52:07.6    52:03.2   8:23     2938 
   14 Jennifer Van Cura        34 Colo Spgs CO            52:50.8    52:31.9   8:28     2726 
   15 Kristen Young            31 Denver CO               52:48.8    52:38.6   8:29     2740 
   16 Rebecca Prince           30 Colo Spgs CO            57:11.6    56:57.9   9:11     2561 
   17 Jamie Miller             33 Colo Spgs CO            58:31.2    57:56.8   9:20     2761 
   18 Sarah Linehan            34 Colo Spgs CO            58:53.9    58:30.9   9:26     2890 
   19 Ruth Carling             32 Woodland Park CO        59:55.6    59:41.3   9:37     2925 
   20 Vicki Thieme             32 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:46.2  1:00:23.4   9:44     2582 
   21 Kate Hill                33 Pueblo CO             1:01:23.9  1:01:05.1   9:50     2534 
   22 Katherine Pisano         30 Westminster CO        1:01:31.2  1:01:15.9   9:52     2686 
   23 Cherish Dempsey          31 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:37.5  1:01:31.2   9:55     2622 
   24 Jana Rogers              32 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:59.0  1:01:44.9   9:57     2564 
   25 Stephanie Botcherby      31 Colo Spgs CO          1:02:36.0  1:02:19.4  10:02     2876 
   26 Mandy Hatch              33 Colo Spgs CO          1:07:47.4  1:07:42.3  10:54     2530 
   27 Jennifer Mercado         31 Colo Spgs CO          1:11:42.0  1:11:21.7  11:30     2668 
   28 Amanda Musselwhite       33 Fountain CO           1:15:39.3  1:15:20.2  12:08     2551 
   29 Brandy McVicker          34 Colo Spgs CO          1:16:40.4  1:16:21.3  12:18     2950 
   30 Colleen Parith           30 Colo Spgs CO          1:22:47.3  1:22:31.0  13:17     2788 
   31 Rose Van Camp            31 Denver CO             1:23:08.2  1:22:54.2  13:21     2725 
   32 Kristen Phillips         30 Colo Spgs CO          1:24:05.8  1:23:50.8  13:30     2558 
   33 Melissa Kindhart         33 Colo Spgs CO          1:24:38.0  1:24:24.6  13:36     2862 
   34 Jen Wiley                34 Colo Spgs CO          1:33:13.7  1:33:13.7  15:01     2877 
   35 Lindsay Martin           30 Colo Spgs CO          2:09:37.1  2:09:03.8  20:47     2545 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Geofrey Terer            39 Colo Spgs CO            30:39.0    30:38.4   4:56     2716 
    2 Daniel H Girmay          39 Colo Spgs CO            31:32.8    31:32.8   5:05     2932 
    3 Ben Jarrett              36 Andover MA              34:36.3    34:35.5   5:35     2861 
    4 Marshall Zelinger        36 Denver CO               36:11.2    36:10.6   5:50     2917 
    5 Dan Angeles              39 Colo Spgs CO            37:46.1    37:44.3   6:05     2894 
    6 Grant Drummond           38 Woodland Park CO        38:30.9    38:29.9   6:12     2751 
    7 Kevin McGregor           36 Colo Spgs CO            38:34.9    38:32.7   6:13     2666 
    8 Erik Nelson              35 Colo Spgs CO            40:45.7    40:43.5   6:34     2839 
    9 Jeff Rath                38 Colo Spgs CO            40:47.9    40:46.1   6:34     2822 
   10 Jason Nunnery            39 Colo Spgs CO            41:07.0    41:04.3   6:37     2681 
   11 Todd Short               39 Woodland Park CO        43:08.5    43:02.8   6:56     2707 
   12 Sam Askew                35 Colo Spgs CO            43:42.8    43:38.5   7:02     2597 
   13 Sanjeev Nirmalakhandan   37 Monument CO             49:01.0    48:54.3   7:53     2818 
   14 Doug Woody               39 Colo Spgs CO            49:56.5    49:43.9   8:01     2736 
   15 Cory Shultz              38 Colo Spgs CO            55:09.9    54:34.1   8:47     2843 
   16 Drew Schafer             39 Colo Spgs CO            54:44.7    54:36.6   8:48     2702 
   17 Michael Harris           35 Colo Spgs CO            55:08.7    54:58.6   8:51     2813 
   18 Darren Serna             37 Colo Spgs CO            56:03.2    55:51.3   9:00     2576 
   19 Gary Kulczynski          35 Parker CO               58:21.9    58:03.8   9:21     2755 
   20 Keith Blessing           36 Colo Spgs CO            58:56.7    58:35.1   9:26     2508 
   21 Kevin Darby              37 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:24.8  1:00:00.1   9:40     2814 
   22 Christian Romansky       37 Colo Spgs CO          1:07:35.7  1:07:19.1  10:51     2699 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Maija Zimmerman          36 Highlands Ranch CO      38:55.9    38:54.6   6:16     2918 
    2 Hilary Cooper            38 Denver CO               47:41.7    47:37.9   7:40     2615 
    3 Mary Murphy              35 Colo Spgs CO            49:53.8    49:27.5   7:58     2675 
    4 Melanie Steves           39 Pueblo CO               50:01.2    49:55.7   8:03     2913 
    5 Jennifer Holcomb         37 Monument CO             51:32.5    51:23.1   8:17     2535 
    6 Megan McGregor           36 Colo Spgs CO            51:49.2    51:38.2   8:19     2905 
    7 Kristina Robinson        38 Colo Spgs CO            57:43.0    57:16.9   9:14     2698 
    8 Casey Boniface           35 Colo Spgs CO            57:51.3    57:37.5   9:17     2600 
    9 Heather Keeton           39 Colo Spgs CO            57:59.6    57:46.8   9:18     2540 
   10 Kari Taylor-Romero       39 Colo Spgs CO            58:19.9    58:07.6   9:22     2580 
   11 Melissa Wall             37 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:34.2  1:00:20.2   9:43     2586 
   12 Elizabeth Haubrich       36 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:44.8  1:00:58.8   9:49     2638 
   13 Michelle Nunez           39 Monument CO           1:01:44.9  1:01:26.2   9:54     2680 
   14 Alana King               37 Fountain CO           1:03:39.4  1:03:13.3  10:11     2651 
   15 Christina Mejia          37 Colo Spgs CO          1:04:32.4  1:04:03.0  10:19     2667 
   16 Katarina Calcagno        37 Colo Spgs CO          1:04:58.3  1:04:10.7  10:20     2607 
   17 Emily Thesing            35 Colo Spgs CO          1:04:25.7  1:04:15.2  10:21     2717 
   18 Kelli Shultz             38 Colo Spgs CO          1:06:06.9  1:05:31.9  10:33     2844 
   19 Caryn Adams              38 Colo Spgs CO          1:06:19.6  1:06:00.1  10:38     2951 
   20 Michelle Mason           35 Colo Spgs CO          1:11:21.3  1:10:58.1  11:26     2661 
   21 Jessica Mandery          39 Colo Spgs CO          1:11:25.4  1:11:14.4  11:28     2849 
   22 Melissa Blessing         39 Colo Spgs CO          1:14:00.8  1:13:39.3  11:52     2509 
   23 Maria Moran              36 Colo Spgs CO          1:17:03.3  1:16:35.4  12:20     2865 
   24 Melinda Rasband          35 Peyton CO             1:17:22.1  1:16:52.5  12:23     2869 
   25 Marci Braithwaite        37 Peyton CO             1:17:22.5  1:16:53.2  12:23     2510 
   26 Marian Polyard           36 Colo Spgs CO          1:18:45.8  1:18:23.6  12:37     2868 
   27 Christa Weiland          39 Colo Spgs CO          1:22:46.9  1:22:19.6  13:15     2916 
   28 Kristine Sandow          36 Colo Spgs CO          1:25:11.9  1:24:50.0  13:40     2571 
   29 Genevieve Schawe         36 Colo Spgs CO          1:26:23.3  1:26:04.2  13:52     2703 
   30 Jennifer Plumley         38 Calhan CO             1:28:20.5  1:27:48.0  14:08     2687 
   31 Sandra Snow              35 Colo Spgs CO          1:33:13.6  1:32:06.9  14:50     2954 
   32 Darrah Zinn              35 Colo Spgs CO          1:38:00.1  1:37:47.1  15:45     2743 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Russell Stein            43 Phoenix AZ              35:33.6    35:32.7   5:44     2712 
    2 Sander Rigney            43 Colo Spgs CO            37:23.9    37:22.5   6:01     2906 
    3 Bryan Beiner             43 Colo Spgs CO            37:35.5    37:34.3   6:03     2826 
    4 Gerald Romero            44 Colo Spgs CO            37:59.0    37:59.0   6:07     2804 
    5 Victor Rvggiero          43 Colo Spgs CO            38:49.1    38:45.9   6:15     2947 
    6 Patrick Gallagher        40 Gainesville FL          40:27.2    40:23.4   6:31     2631 
    7 Jonathan Harvey          41 Colo Spgs CO            41:31.5    41:28.9   6:41     2859 
    8 Wade Baker               41 Gunnison CO             43:27.5    43:17.2   6:58     2504 
    9 Eric Castellano          43 Pueblo CO               43:24.9    43:19.3   6:59     2898 
   10 Joseph Alvey             44 Colo Spgs CO            43:44.9    43:42.0   7:02     2943 
   11 J.S. Richman             40 Colo Spgs CO            46:39.6    46:34.1   7:30     2697 
   12 Brian Tuzzolino          41 Colo Spgs CO            51:06.1    50:59.1   8:13     2871 
   13 David Myers              42 Colo Spgs CO            55:29.2    55:23.0   8:55     2552 
   14 Nate Nicoll              43 Colo Spgs CO            57:18.4    57:05.9   9:12     2762 
   15 Dave Zirkle              43 Colo Spgs CO            59:56.1    59:41.8   9:37     2875 
   16 Dennis Mallett           44 Colo Spgs CO          1:02:24.4  1:01:51.2   9:58     2756 
   17 Jeromy Neal              44 Peyton CO             1:06:48.9  1:06:40.9  10:44     2678 
   18 Mike Linehan             40 Colo Spgs CO          1:20:56.3  1:20:33.5  12:58     2891 
   19 Chuck McGrath            42 Colo Spgs CO          1:21:13.3  1:20:49.2  13:01     2665 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Trudi Jackson            41 Colo Spgs CO            42:54.6    42:50.1   6:54     2882 
    2 Jenny Russell            40 Colo Spgs CO            49:23.1    49:14.2   7:56     2567 
    3 Kelley Johnson           44 Canon City CO           51:05.0    50:51.4   8:12     2901 
    4 Tammy Jacobson           43 Colo Spgs CO            52:05.3    51:54.9   8:22     2782 
    5 Sheyna Marshall          40 Colo Spgs CO            53:00.8    52:30.9   8:28     2758 
    6 Stacy Gapper             41 Colo Spgs CO            53:14.9    53:05.2   8:33     2949 
    7 Rebecca Niznik           41 Colo Spgs CO            53:17.1    53:13.5   8:34     2926 
    8 Trinette McCrary         41 Colo Spgs CO            55:06.0    54:57.8   8:51     2759 
    9 Valetta Coleman          42 Colo Spgs CO            55:21.8    55:02.5   8:52     2749 
   10 Leticia O'Neill          44 Colo Spgs CO            55:26.6    55:07.6   8:53     2930 
   11 Donna Billek             43 Colo Spgs CO            55:47.9    55:35.7   8:57     2896 
   12 Sara Osborne             40 Colo Spgs CO            57:39.1    57:27.2   9:15     2922 
   13 Donja Milligan           40 Colo Spgs CO            59:11.6    58:51.3   9:29     2671 
   14 Amy Brautigan            40 Colo Spgs CO            59:03.4    58:51.7   9:29     2511 
   15 Jasmine Neal             42 Peyton CO               59:34.2    59:25.3   9:34     2677 
   16 Robin Williams           40 Colo Spgs CO            59:50.0    59:36.9   9:36     2800 
   17 Jenn Strait              40 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:47.8  1:00:40.1   9:46     2715 
   18 Charmaine Stingel        42 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:57.7  1:00:41.0   9:46     2713 
   19 Tara Mallett             41 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:36.6  1:01:02.5   9:50     2757 
   20 Rachel Embery            40 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:58.8  1:01:58.8   9:59     2626 
   21 Karin Lundin             41 Colo Spgs CO          1:02:53.0  1:02:43.9  10:06     2542 
   22 Sarah Busby              40 Colo Spgs CO          1:06:17.2  1:05:56.2  10:37     2604 
   23 Odyssey Dudra            41 Colo Spgs CO          1:12:58.8  1:12:34.6  11:41     2523 
   24 Julie Stauffacher        43 Colo Spgs CO          1:16:30.7  1:16:11.2  12:16     2578 
   25 Ellen Gasper             41 Peyton CO             1:18:25.0  1:17:59.9  12:34     2632 
   26 Cortney Carter           41 Peyton CO             1:18:24.9  1:17:59.9  12:34     2747 
   27 Stephanie Blackburn      40 Fountain CO           1:22:10.8  1:21:46.5  13:10     2507 
   28 Erin Eldredge            44 Peyton CO             1:22:52.5  1:22:25.1  13:16     2899 
   29 Suzanne Tuten            43 Colo Spgs CO          1:22:52.0  1:22:25.1  13:16     2914 
   30 Jennifer Denison         43 Sedalia CO            1:26:08.5  1:25:53.0  13:50     2522 
   31 Christina Lemay          44 Colo Spgs CO          1:45:37.3  1:45:20.1  16:58     2655 
   32 Estelle Riley            40 Colo Spgs CO          1:52:26.3  1:52:12.9  18:04     2936 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Jeff Turner              45 Colo Spgs CO            36:03.1    36:02.3   5:48     2920 
    2 Adolfo Carrillo          45 Colo Spgs CO            37:45.5    37:44.9   6:05     2935 
    3 Jason Castro             47 Pueblo CO               39:36.0    39:34.5   6:23     2608 
    4 Larry Navarro            49 Colo Spgs CO            42:36.7    42:36.1   6:52     2953 
    5 Barry Schneideman        49 Colo Spgs CO            43:21.0    43:16.3   6:58     2939 
    6 Mark Shenk               46 Boulder CO              43:32.0    43:27.9   7:00     2797 
    7 Barry Donohue            45 Colo Spgs CO            48:45.7    48:38.1   7:50     2819 
    8 Michael Hemsworth        47 Colo Spgs CO            49:17.5    49:13.9   7:56     2944 
    9 Scott Casmer             45 Colo Spgs CO            49:30.0    49:20.1   7:57     2853 
   10 Scott Johnson            45 Canon City CO           51:05.2    50:51.5   8:12     2902 
   11 Jeff Johnson             49 Colo Spgs CO            51:34.5    51:24.7   8:17     2834 
   12 Joe Rock                 45 Colo Spgs CO            54:10.8    53:47.5   8:40     2907 
   13 Kirk Petersen            47 Colo Spgs CO            55:36.0    54:59.4   8:51     2840 
   14 Doug Roth                46 Colo Spgs CO            55:15.6    55:04.8   8:52     2908 
   15 Paul Asay                47 Colo Spgs CO            58:09.9    58:02.4   9:21     2596 
   16 Brian Sale               47 Colo Spgs CO            58:25.8    58:13.9   9:23     2569 
   17 Jay Shuler               49 Palmer Lake CO        1:03:07.9  1:02:34.5  10:05     2803 
   18 Thad Gemski              48 Colo Spgs CO          1:06:10.5  1:05:36.1  10:34     2527 
   19 Michael Amend            48 Colo Spgs CO          1:07:43.6  1:07:27.2  10:52     2773 
   20 Scot Raffelson           47 Peyton CO             1:08:00.8  1:07:37.9  10:54     2692 
   21 Robert Smarsh            45 Castle Rock CO        1:08:36.7  1:08:00.0  10:57     2798 
   22 Zachary Heuberger        45 Colo Spgs CO          1:09:01.6  1:08:39.3  11:03     2532 
   23 Richard Osborne          46 Monument CO           1:21:47.0  1:21:31.8  13:08     2557 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Joanna Zeiger            46 Boulder CO              37:55.4    37:54.9   6:07     2801 
    2 Jane Thomas              49 Colo Spgs CO            46:49.9    46:46.5   7:32     2718 
    3 Robin Bridgewater        45 Monument CO             49:37.1    49:32.8   7:59     2924 
    4 Shannon McCrary          45 Colo Spgs CO            54:36.5    54:28.1   8:46     2784 
    5 Lisa Willoughby          47 Peyton CO               55:02.3    54:52.7   8:50     2735 
    6 Andrea Cespedes          45 Colo Spgs CO            55:18.0    54:55.7   8:51     2748 
    7 Casey Campbell           47 Colo Spgs CO            55:10.0    54:55.9   8:51     2888 
    8 Diana Cordaro            49 Colo Spgs CO            55:22.7    55:04.4   8:52     2948 
    9 Denise Starck            48 Highlands Ranch CO      55:46.4    55:38.2   8:58     2711 
   10 Kimberly Skinner         47 Colo Spgs CO            56:27.0    56:06.3   9:02     2767 
   11 Michele Comfort          49 Colo Spgs CO            58:08.9    58:01.7   9:21     2919 
   12 Ginger Slaughter         49 Colo Spgs CO            59:01.8    58:48.9   9:28     2805 
   13 Judy Johnson             47 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:16.7  1:01:06.0   9:50     2835 
   14 Meg Shuger               48 Colo Spgs CO          1:02:55.7  1:02:39.7  10:06     2766 
   15 Susan Heidelberg         48 Colo Spgs CO          1:03:34.2  1:03:16.9  10:12     2754 
   16 Susan Casmer             45 Colo Spgs CO          1:03:28.5  1:03:18.1  10:12     2852 
   17 Jane McDougall           48 Colo Spgs CO          1:07:50.2  1:06:08.3  10:39     2547 
   18 Melanie Hendrickson      45 Colo Spgs CO          1:07:29.6  1:07:13.1  10:50     2531 
   19 Berri Cockrell           48 Parker CO             1:07:53.9  1:07:40.6  10:54     2613 
   20 Sandie Hubbard           48 Parker CO             1:07:54.1  1:07:40.6  10:54     2642 
   21 Kyla Greenfield          48 Colo Spgs CO          1:10:00.4  1:09:44.5  11:14     2830 
   22 Maria Pimienta           46 Colo Spgs CO          1:11:48.9  1:11:37.1  11:32     2559 
   23 Kristina Roth            46 Colo Spgs CO          1:12:06.9  1:11:41.1  11:33     2909 
   24 Sarah Scott              46 Colo Spgs CO          1:17:33.1  1:16:58.5  12:24     2575 
   25 Joline Harrison          48 Monument CO           1:17:46.9  1:17:17.9  12:27     2529 
   26 Shelly Humbert           48 Elbert CO             1:17:36.4  1:17:24.0  12:28     2538 
   27 Teresa Zepf              48 Colo Spgs CO          1:17:32.2  1:17:24.5  12:28     2741 
   28 Patty Rodgers            47 Colo Spgs CO          1:19:46.0  1:19:11.0  12:45     2842 
   29 Lisa Weeres              49 Colo Spgs CO          1:28:07.8  1:27:51.1  14:09     2847 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Chris Reed               51 Colo Spgs CO            38:46.4    38:43.9   6:14     2792 
    2 Patrick Pellow           52 Colo Spgs CO            42:23.5    42:18.3   6:49     2772 
    3 Michael Guenther         54 Monument CO             45:06.9    45:02.2   7:15     2900 
    4 Brian Smithey            54 Colo Spgs CO            45:48.1    45:41.4   7:22     2709 
    5 Timothy Olsen            51 Peyton CO               48:02.8    47:59.8   7:44     2786 
    6 Will Snyder              51 Colo Spgs CO            48:54.6    48:44.5   7:51     2799 
    7 Bren Triplett            52 Colo Spgs CO            49:15.4    49:05.6   7:55     2721 
    8 Daryl Brondum            52 Monument CO             50:06.0    49:58.5   8:03     2512 
    9 Michael Boice            52 Colo Spgs CO            50:37.2    50:31.5   8:08     2883 
   10 Todd Vande Brake         50 Peyton CO               52:20.0    51:59.2   8:22     2727 
   11 Nicolae Mitrica          51 Colo Spgs CO            52:26.1    52:15.0   8:25     2946 
   12 Ken Scholl               52 Colo Spgs CO            52:26.7    52:17.7   8:25     2574 
   13 Tom Zepf                 54 Colo Spgs CO            52:28.9    52:21.5   8:26     2742 
   14 Frog Rainbowstar         51 Colo Spgs CO            54:54.6    54:43.8   8:49     2562 
   15 Scott Reese              52 Colo Spgs CO            55:58.2    55:43.3   8:59     2870 
   16 Brad Schenck             50 Colo Spgs CO            56:45.4    56:28.9   9:06     2911 
   17 Mike Ives                54 Colo Spgs CO            59:00.2    58:45.9   9:28     2927 
   18 Larry Price              53 Colo Spgs CO          1:02:35.2  1:02:17.7  10:02     2690 
   19 Brian Bunce              52 Colo Spgs CO          1:11:51.9  1:11:15.2  11:29     2776 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Patti Menzel             52 Colo Spgs CO            53:02.6    52:44.0   8:30     2760 
    2 Kathy Powell             50 Colo Spgs CO            57:13.4    56:54.1   9:10     2764 
    3 Jackie Price             53 Colo Spgs CO            58:04.6    57:47.1   9:18     2689 
    4 Tracey Carroll           51 Colo Spgs CO            58:14.8    58:01.2   9:21     2514 
    5 Lita Abbarno             54 Colo Spgs CO            59:12.9    59:01.4   9:30     2593 
    6 Cindy Puleo              53 Colo Spgs CO            59:53.2    59:31.4   9:35     2691 
    7 Mary Smithey             54 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:55.1  1:01:40.6   9:56     2710 
    8 Karen Messias            54 Colo Spgs CO          1:02:34.9  1:02:20.3  10:02     2669 
    9 Penny Roberts            51 Canon City CO         1:06:07.9  1:05:52.5  10:37     2794 
   10 Elsa Bruno               50 Colo Spgs CO          1:14:17.2  1:13:50.2  11:53     2603 
   11 Luann Wagar              52 Colo Spgs CO          1:14:41.3  1:14:12.8  11:57     2728 
   12 Mary Sanchez             52 Colo Spgs CO          1:20:03.7  1:19:52.1  12:52     2570 
   13 Tammy Smith              53 Colo Spgs CO          1:32:07.0  1:31:50.5  14:47     2850 
   14 Deborah Mussack          50 Colo Spgs CO          1:45:38.8  1:45:12.1  16:56     2550 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Peter Fleming            55 Colo Spgs CO            35:45.0    35:44.2   5:46     2810 
    2 Roger Sayre              58 Lakewood CO             37:27.9    37:27.3   6:02     2910 
    3 Kyle Hubbart             59 Broomfield CO           38:38.5    38:37.0   6:13     2833 
    4 Paul Hughes              59 Steamboat Springs CO    38:45.8    38:44.5   6:15     2643 
    5 Gregory Stock            56 Colo Spgs CO            44:12.2    44:08.5   7:07     2879 
    6 David Gregori            56 Farmington NM           45:49.6    45:47.6   7:23     2636 
    7 Mark Koch                57 Pueblo CO               45:56.8    45:52.9   7:24     2783 
    8 Ron Nelson               57 Colo Spgs CO            46:03.7    45:58.7   7:24     2866 
    9 Randy Fiedler            58 Colo Spgs CO            46:27.6    46:24.8   7:29     2848 
   10 Vincent Rahaman          56 Colo Spgs CO            46:45.2    46:40.7   7:31     2769 
   11 Brian Worster            55 Colo Spgs CO            47:11.9    47:05.4   7:35     2739 
   12 Humberto Paredes         59 Pueblo West CO          48:09.5    47:57.6   7:44     2787 
   13 Kyle Charles             56 Colo Spgs CO            48:45.2    48:40.7   7:51     2609 
   14 Rick Samz                55 Colo Spgs CO            49:04.0    48:54.0   7:53     2765 
   15 William Portee           57 Colo Spgs CO            50:06.5    50:00.3   8:03     2560 
   16 Jeffrey Jury             55 Fountain CO             51:26.6    51:20.7   8:16     2539 
   17 Scott Grados             55 Highlands Ranch CO      51:51.3    51:42.9   8:20     2634 
   18 Joe Cuchiara             58 Colo Spgs CO            52:32.4    52:24.0   8:26     2857 
   19 Paul Dallaguardia        58 Pueblo West CO          53:15.2    53:03.6   8:33     2619 
   20 Mark Christopherson      57 Colo Spgs CO            53:19.9    53:05.3   8:33     2611 
   21 Bryan Biggs              58 Colo Spgs CO            53:51.6    53:45.9   8:40     2745 
   22 David Bedard             58 Littleton CO            55:48.8    55:40.1   8:58     2825 
   23 Nevin Bass               57 Castle Rock CO          57:03.6    56:46.8   9:09     2775 
   24 Von Campbell             58 Colo Spgs CO            57:39.3    57:35.1   9:17     2746 
   25 Garry Hill               57 Colo Spgs CO            58:06.8    58:00.9   9:21     2533 
   26 John Farquhar            58 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:09.9    59:45.8   9:38     2779 
   27 Dean Gacita              55 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:27.0  1:01:06.5   9:51     2630 
   28 Jeffrey Anthony          59 Colo Spgs CO          1:03:37.1  1:03:21.7  10:12     2595 
   29 David Watson             55 Colo Spgs CO          1:03:26.0  1:03:26.0  10:13     2845 
   30 Bruce Sadeik             55 Colo Spgs CO          1:06:33.7  1:06:06.9  10:39     2796 
   31 Ronald Rockwell          57 Colo Spgs CO          1:08:10.7  1:08:01.7  10:57     2945 
   32 Brian Maguire            59 Colo Spgs CO          1:08:55.7  1:08:33.1  11:02     2543 
   33 Pat Coblentz             57 Colo Spgs CO          1:11:19.2  1:10:59.0  11:26     2612 
   34 Cal Turner               57 Colo Spgs             1:16:57.5  1:16:37.7  12:20     2722 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Barbara Gonzales         55 Pueblo CO               49:55.3    49:48.0   8:01     2633 
    2 Pierette Muffler         55 Colo Spgs CO            53:40.5    53:25.0   8:36     2674 
    3 Vicki McCann             59 Colo Spgs CO            56:47.6    56:36.2   9:07     2837 
    4 Cindy Joos               59 Colo Spgs CO            58:47.6    58:26.1   9:25     2816 
    5 Micky Simpson            59 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:51.9  1:00:35.4   9:46     2854 
    6 Diane Pisano             59 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:29.6  1:01:14.1   9:52     2685 
    7 Julie Nelson             55 Divide CO             1:01:39.4  1:01:27.7   9:54     2807 
    8 Millie Farquhar          57 Colo Spgs CO          1:02:21.3  1:02:08.2  10:00     2780 
    9 Molly Hankins            59 Colo Spgs CO          1:06:01.2  1:05:51.8  10:36     2885 
   10 Sandra Voss              56 Colo Spgs CO          1:09:19.4  1:08:52.7  11:06     2585 
   11 Sandra Chavez            55 Colo Spgs CO          1:16:56.3  1:16:45.9  12:22     2610 
   12 Becki Vettese            58 Canon City CO         1:19:46.8  1:19:30.6  12:48     2873 
   13 Kathy Olstad             57 Colo Spgs CO          1:22:35.3  1:22:10.9  13:14     2554 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Rollie Russell           63 Colo Spgs CO            46:12.3    46:03.8   7:25     2568 
    2 John Van Camp            63 Denver CO               48:23.4    48:14.8   7:46     2724 
    3 Rick Negreann            61 Englewood CO            49:26.8    49:21.3   7:57     2679 
    4 Jeff Thomas              60 Colo Spgs CO            50:03.4    50:00.6   8:03     2719 
    5 Jon Cornick              60 Colo Spgs CO            52:02.4    51:49.1   8:21     2750 
    6 Don Byers                60 Colo Spgs CO            54:39.0    54:28.6   8:47     2827 
    7 Mark Wickert             61 Colo Spgs CO            56:18.0    56:08.4   9:03     2734 
    8 Wayne Umland             60 Colo Spgs CO            57:02.1    56:32.4   9:06     2584 
    9 Stan Richardson          64 Colo Spgs CO            58:21.5    58:09.3   9:22     2696 
   10 Steve Gaines             61 Colo Spgs CO            59:18.6    59:06.1   9:31     2753 
   11 Kim Riggs                64 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:53.5  1:01:43.5   9:57     2771 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Georgann Richardson      61 Colo Spgs CO            51:31.1    51:24.5   8:17     2695 
    2 Marijane Martinez        64 Pueblo CO               55:44.7    55:35.8   8:57     2660 
    3 Jane Schultz             62 Colo Spgs CO            59:40.8    59:31.9   9:35     2704 
    4 Gretchen Graham          61 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:05.4  1:00:51.6   9:48     2820 
    5 Shari Zimmerman          64 Littleton CO          1:01:22.3  1:01:14.6   9:52     2874 
    6 Cathryn John             60 Colo Spgs CO          1:06:27.9  1:06:14.5  10:40     2646 
    7 Hilda Held               62 Colo Spgs CO          1:34:28.2  1:34:13.9  15:10     2832 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Dave Dooley              69 Erie CO                 45:10.3    45:08.3   7:16     2858 
    2 Bernie Redlinger         66 Colo Spgs CO            45:24.5    45:21.1   7:18     2563 
    3 Lee R Oly                66 Colo Spgs CO            46:46.5    46:43.5   7:32     2802 
    4 Kenneth Whitelaw         67 Colo Spgs CO            51:37.9    51:32.8   8:18     2589 
    5 John Sudduth             65 Colo Spgs CO            52:00.8    51:56.4   8:22     2579 
    6 Steven Engleman          65 Denver CO               52:28.1    52:16.2   8:25     2628 
    7 Carl Nelson              67 Colo Spgs CO            53:55.1    53:46.4   8:40     2855 
    8 Jim Beckenhaupt          69 Colo Spgs CO            54:04.3    53:58.5   8:42     2889 
    9 Jeff Stoner              68 Colo Spgs CO            57:59.2    57:45.8   9:18     2714 
   10 Andre Demoor             67 Colo Spgs CO            58:13.1    57:54.3   9:20     2620 
   11 Gordon Kaufman           68 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:05.4    59:55.8   9:39     2648 
   12 Tom Baranowski           66 Colo Spgs CO          1:08:51.9  1:08:28.7  11:02     2598 
   13 Phil Russell             69 Colo Spgs CO          1:09:26.2  1:09:05.4  11:08     2887 
   14 Arthur Rath              66 Monument CO           1:28:06.5  1:27:58.0  14:10     2823 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Ann Marie Dorry          65 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:08.7  1:00:02.0   9:40     2768 
    2 Gloria Montoya           68 Pueblo CO             1:00:14.1  1:00:04.5   9:41     2672 
    3 Anne Roth                65 Colo Spgs CO          1:05:13.2  1:04:50.9  10:27     2795 
    4 Judith Russell           69 Colo Spgs CO          1:14:14.7  1:13:57.2  11:55     2886 
    5 Mary Scott               65 Colo Spgs CO          1:45:58.8  1:45:40.1  17:01     2705 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Charles Schroeder        76 Woodland Park CO        57:23.4    57:12.5   9:13     2912 

 

    10K Athenas    

                        OVERALL RESULTS - ATHENAS

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 1 Katie Binzel 32 Colo Spgs CO 35:57.4 35:57.4 11:35 559 2 Honna Swanson 20 Lyons CO 42:05.2 42:02.4 6:46 2921 3 Mary Murphy 35 Colo Spgs CO 49:53.8 49:27.5 7:58 2675 4 Melanie Steves 39 Pueblo CO 50:01.2 49:55.7 8:03 2913 5 Patti Menzel 52 Colo Spgs CO 53:02.6 52:44.0 8:30 2760 6 Amanda Abbott 29 Colo Spgs CO 55:57.5 55:48.2 8:59 2893 7 Elizabeth Haubrich 36 Colo Spgs CO 1:01:44.8 1:00:58.8 9:49 2638 8 Tara Mallett 41 Colo Spgs CO 1:01:36.6 1:01:02.5 9:50 2757 9 Rachel Embery 40 Colo Spgs CO 1:01:58.8 1:01:58.8 9:59 2626 10 Katarina Calcagno 37 Colo Spgs CO 1:04:58.3 1:04:10.7 10:20 2607 11 Kelli Shultz 38 Colo Spgs CO 1:06:06.9 1:05:31.9 10:33 2844 12 Caryn Adams 38 Colo Spgs CO 1:06:19.6 1:06:00.1 10:38 2951 13 Jane McDougall 48 Colo Spgs CO 1:07:50.2 1:06:08.3 10:39 2547 14 Kyla Greenfield 48 Colo Spgs CO 1:10:00.4 1:09:44.5 11:14 2830 15 Maria Pimienta 46 Colo Spgs CO 1:11:48.9 1:11:37.1 11:32 2559 16 Kristina Roth 46 Colo Spgs CO 1:12:06.9 1:11:41.1 11:33 2909 17 Luann Wagar 52 Colo Spgs CO 1:14:41.3 1:14:12.8 11:57 2728 18 Amanda Musselwhite 33 Fountain CO 1:15:39.3 1:15:20.2 12:08 2551 19 Maria Moran 36 Colo Spgs CO 1:17:03.3 1:16:35.4 12:20 2865 20 Sarah Scott 46 Colo Spgs CO 1:17:33.1 1:16:58.5 12:24 2575 21 Patty Rodgers 47 Colo Spgs CO 1:19:46.0 1:19:11.0 12:45 2842 22 Christa Weiland 39 Colo Spgs CO 1:22:46.9 1:22:19.6 13:15 2916 23 Hilda Held 62 Colo Spgs CO 1:34:28.2 1:34:13.9 15:10 2832

    10K Clydesdales   

                       OVERALL RESULTS - CLYDESDALES

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 1 Kevin Darby 37 Colo Spgs CO 41:05.4 41:05.4 13:14 534 2 Eric Castellano 43 Pueblo CO 43:24.9 43:19.3 6:59 2898 3 Sam Askew 35 Colo Spgs CO 43:42.8 43:38.5 7:02 2597 4 Steven Engleman 65 Denver CO 52:28.1 52:16.2 8:25 2628 5 Cory Shultz 38 Colo Spgs CO 55:09.9 54:34.1 8:47 2843 6 Frog Rainbowstar 51 Colo Spgs CO 54:54.6 54:43.8 8:49 2562 7 Michael Harris 35 Colo Spgs CO 55:08.7 54:58.6 8:51 2813 8 David Myers 42 Colo Spgs CO 55:29.2 55:23.0 8:55 2552 9 Wayne Umland 60 Colo Spgs CO 57:02.1 56:32.4 9:06 2584 10 Jeff Stoner 68 Colo Spgs CO 57:59.2 57:45.8 9:18 2714 11 Gary Kulczynski 35 Parker CO 58:21.9 58:03.8 9:21 2755 12 Steve Gaines 61 Colo Spgs CO 59:18.6 59:06.1 9:31 2753 13 Kevin Darby 37 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:24.8 1:00:00.1 9:40 2814 14 Dennis Mallett 44 Colo Spgs CO 1:02:24.4 1:01:51.2 9:58 2756 15 Andrew O'Cain 26 Colo Spgs CO 1:03:04.9 1:02:50.0 10:07 2785 16 William Branham 33 Colo Spgs CO 1:05:34.9 1:05:15.2 10:31 2601 17 Thad Gemski 48 Colo Spgs CO 1:06:10.5 1:05:36.1 10:34 2527 18 Scot Raffelson 47 Peyton CO 1:08:00.8 1:07:37.9 10:54 2692 19 Zachary Heuberger 45 Colo Spgs CO 1:09:01.6 1:08:39.3 11:03 2532 20 Pat Coblentz 57 Colo Spgs CO 1:11:19.2 1:10:59.0 11:26 2612 21 Richard Osborne 46 Monument CO 1:21:47.0 1:21:31.8 13:08 2557


 

 

    5K Awards 

                          TOP OVERALL WINNERS


Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Matt Terry              M17 Colo Spgs CO            20:05  6:28   526 
    2 Danny Nelson            M57 Pueblo CO               20:33  6:37   538 
    3 Gerald Romero           M44 Colo Spgs CO            20:45  6:41   533 

    1 Ana Maria De Vries      F30 Manitou Springs CO      18:49  6:04   545 
    2 Adrian Neal             F33 Colo Spgs CO            19:15  6:12   535 
    3 Hillory Wallis          F27 Colo Spgs CO            20:14  6:31   554 

                             AGE GROUP AWARDS


MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Nikko Mihan             M 8 Albuquerque NM          31:46 10:14   513 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1 Hope Stark              F12 Colo Spgs CO            20:32  6:37   558 
    2 Aryonna Mascarenas      F12 Colo Spgs CO            26:26  8:31   544 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1 Saxon Musgrave          M19 Fountain CO             20:46  6:41   514 
    2 Benji Troutman          M15 Colo Spgs CO            26:44  8:37   543 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1 Emma Hatton             F15 Colo Spgs CO            25:06  8:05   555 
    2 Bailee Troutman         F19 Colo Spgs CO            52:07 16:47   542 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Jordan Goudelock        M23 Colo Spgs CO            31:51 10:15   529 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Kayla Tanton            F22 Colo Spgs CO            37:31 12:05   550 
 
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 1 Gillian Sheehan F29 Ottawa CA 25:37 8:15 522 2 Jenny Dellinger F29 Colo Spgs CO 28:41 9:14 561 3 Sophia Dastrup F29 Colo Spgs CO 29:32 9:31 503 MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 1 Brandon Dastrup M32 Colo Spgs CO 29:32 9:31 505 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 1 Katie Binzel F32 Colo Spgs CO 35:58 11:35 559 MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 1 Gary Kulczynski M35 Parker CO 30:55 9:57 528 2 Jeff Schawe M38 Colo Spgs CO 36:23 11:43 531 3 Kevin Darby M37 Colo Spgs CO 41:06 13:14 534 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 1 Kim Worth F36 Monument CO 28:59 9:20 549 2 Eva Pearce F37 Monument CO 30:45 9:54 556 3 Kari Taylor-Romero F39 Colo Spgs CO 31:50 10:15 546 MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 1 George Worth M42 Monument CO 25:04 8:04 548 2 Anil Sheehan M44 Ottawa CA 27:02 8:42 521 3 Steven Schobinger M44 Colo Spgs CO 34:55 11:15 519 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 1 Stacy Miller F41 Colo Spgs CO 52:07 16:47 540 MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 1 Chugrad McAndrews M45 Colo Spgs CO 28:57 9:20 551 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 1 Tanya Kern F46 Denver CO 25:17 8:09 553 2 Nadine Mihan F45 Albuquerque NM 30:25 9:48 512 3 Trina Schobinger F46 Colo Spgs CO 34:55 11:15 520 MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 1 Edward Smola M50 Colo Spgs CO 23:40 7:37 523 2 Bart Terry M54 Colo Spgs CO 27:14 8:46 525 3 Jim Rudolph M54 Colo Spgs CO 27:22 8:49 537 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 1 Melanie Nelson F53 Pueblo CO 26:50 8:39 539 2 Debbie Vande Brake F50 Peyton CO 38:42 12:28 527 3 Ellen Gacita F50 Colo Spgs CO 47:36 15:20 507 MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 1 Matt Goodwin M57 Pueblo CO 34:34 11:08 557 2 Mark Robson M56 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:04 19:20 516 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 1 Mary Gregori F57 Farmington NM 26:29 8:32 508 2 Lola Printz F59 Colo Spgs CO 34:01 10:57 536 MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74 MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79 1 Robert McAndrews M76 Colo Spgs CO 31:30 10:09 552

    5K Overall Females   

                          OVERALL RESULTS - WOMEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Cat Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== === ==== 1 Ana Maria De Vries 30 Manitou Springs CO 18:49.0 18:49.0 6:04 AG 545 2 Adrian Neal 33 Colo Spgs CO 19:14.1 19:14.1 6:12 AG 535 3 Hillory Wallis 27 Colo Spgs CO 20:13.8 20:13.8 6:31 AG 554 4 Hope Stark 12 Colo Spgs CO 20:31.3 20:31.3 6:37 AG 558 5 Emma Hatton 15 Colo Spgs CO 25:06.0 25:06.0 8:05 AG 555 6 Tanya Kern 46 Denver CO 25:16.7 25:16.7 8:09 AG 553 7 Gillian Sheehan 29 Ottawa CA 25:36.5 25:36.5 8:15 AG 522 8 Aryonna Mascarenas 12 Colo Spgs CO 26:25.5 26:25.5 8:31 AG 544 9 Mary Gregori 57 Farmington NM 26:28.6 26:28.6 8:32 AG 508 10 Melanie Nelson 53 Pueblo CO 26:50.0 26:50.0 8:39 AG 539 11 Jenny Dellinger 29 Colo Spgs CO 28:40.1 28:40.1 9:14 AG 561 12 Kim Worth 36 Monument CO 28:58.4 28:58.4 9:20 AG 549 13 Sophia Dastrup 29 Colo Spgs CO 29:32.0 29:32.0 9:31 AG 503 14 Nadine Mihan 45 Albuquerque NM 30:24.2 30:24.2 9:48 AG 512 15 Eva Pearce 37 Monument CO 30:44.2 30:44.2 9:54 AG 556 16 Nicole Vollmer 29 Colo Spgs CO 31:41.9 31:41.9 10:13 AG 547 17 Kari Taylor-Romero 39 Colo Spgs CO 31:49.2 31:49.2 10:15 AG 546 18 Lola Printz 59 Colo Spgs CO 34:00.9 34:00.9 10:57 AG 536 19 Trina Schobinger 46 Colo Spgs CO 34:54.6 34:54.6 11:15 AG 520 20 Lisa Routh 47 Colo Spgs CO 35:11.0 35:11.0 11:20 AG 517 21 Katie Binzel 32 Colo Spgs CO 35:57.4 35:57.4 11:35 AT 559 22 Robin Schawe 38 Colo Spgs CO 36:22.8 36:22.8 11:43 AG 532 23 Kayla Tanton 22 Colo Spgs CO 37:30.6 37:30.6 12:05 AG 550 24 Debbie Vande Brake 50 Peyton CO 38:41.4 38:41.4 12:28 AG 527 25 Cary Bruck 37 Colo Spgs CO 40:45.2 40:45.2 13:08 AG 504 26 Ellen Gacita 50 Colo Spgs CO 47:35.8 47:35.8 15:20 AG 507 27 Stacy Miller 41 Colo Spgs CO 52:06.5 52:06.5 16:47 AG 540 28 Bailee Troutman 19 Colo Spgs CO 52:06.5 52:06.5 16:47 AG 542 29 Laura Troutman 48 Colo Spgs CO 55:38.7 55:38.7 17:55 AG 541 30 Pamela Russell 49 Colo Spgs CO 55:39.4 55:39.4 17:55 AG 518 31 Diana Robson 52 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:01.5 1:00:01.5 19:20 AG 515 32 Angela Kerber 47 Monument CO 1:00:02.9 1:00:02.9 19:20 AG 510

    5K Overall Males   

                         OVERALL RESULTS - MEN

Place Name Age City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Cat Bib# ===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== === ==== 1 Matt Terry 17 Colo Spgs CO 20:04.3 20:04.3 6:28 AG 526 2 Danny Nelson 57 Pueblo CO 20:32.6 20:32.6 6:37 AG 538 3 Gerald Romero 44 Colo Spgs CO 20:45.0 20:45.0 6:41 AG 533 4 Saxon Musgrave 19 Fountain CO 20:45.4 20:45.4 6:41 AG 514 5 Edward Smola 50 Colo Spgs CO 23:39.3 23:39.3 7:37 AG 523 6 George Worth 42 Monument CO 25:03.4 25:03.4 8:04 AG 548 7 Benji Troutman 15 Colo Spgs CO 26:43.4 26:43.4 8:37 AG 543 8 Anil Sheehan 44 Ottawa CA 27:01.5 27:01.5 8:42 AG 521 9 Bart Terry 54 Colo Spgs CO 27:13.7 27:13.7 8:46 AG 525 10 Jim Rudolph 54 Colo Spgs CO 27:21.6 27:21.6 8:49 AG 537 11 Chugrad McAndrews 45 Colo Spgs CO 28:56.9 28:56.9 9:20 AG 551 12 Brandon Dastrup 32 Colo Spgs CO 29:31.5 29:31.5 9:31 AG 505 13 Gary Kulczynski 35 Parker CO 30:54.4 30:54.4 9:57 AG 528 14 Robert McAndrews 76 Colo Spgs CO 31:29.1 31:29.1 10:09 AG 552 15 Nikko Mihan 8 Albuquerque NM 31:45.9 31:45.9 10:14 AG 513 16 Jordan Goudelock 23 Colo Spgs CO 31:50.5 31:50.5 10:15 AG 529 17 Matt Goodwin 57 Pueblo CO 34:33.3 34:33.3 11:08 AG 557 18 Steven Schobinger 44 Colo Spgs CO 34:54.3 34:54.3 11:15 AG 519 19 Jeff Schawe 38 Colo Spgs CO 36:22.8 36:22.8 11:43 AG 531 20 Kevin Darby 37 Colo Spgs CO 41:05.4 41:05.4 13:14 CL 534 21 Marvin Davis 51 Colo Spgs CO 42:19.8 42:19.8 13:38 AG 506 22 Mark Robson 56 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:03.7 1:00:03.7 19:20 AG 516
 

    5K Age Groups   

                          5K RUN AGE GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Nikko Mihan               8 Albuquerque NM          31:45.9    31:45.9  10:14      513 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Hope Stark               12 Colo Spgs CO            20:31.3    20:31.3   6:37      558 
    2 Aryonna Mascarenas       12 Colo Spgs CO            26:25.5    26:25.5   8:31      544 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Matt Terry               17 Colo Spgs CO            20:04.3    20:04.3   6:28      526 
    2 Saxon Musgrave           19 Fountain CO             20:45.4    20:45.4   6:41      514 
    3 Benji Troutman           15 Colo Spgs CO            26:43.4    26:43.4   8:37      543 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Emma Hatton              15 Colo Spgs CO            25:06.0    25:06.0   8:05      555 
    2 Bailee Troutman          19 Colo Spgs CO            52:06.5    52:06.5  16:47      542 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Jordan Goudelock         23 Colo Spgs CO            31:50.5    31:50.5  10:15      529 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Kayla Tanton             22 Colo Spgs CO            37:30.6    37:30.6  12:05      550 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Hillory Wallis           27 Colo Spgs CO            20:13.8    20:13.8   6:31      554 
    2 Gillian Sheehan          29 Ottawa CA               25:36.5    25:36.5   8:15      522 
    3 Jenny Dellinger          29 Colo Spgs CO            28:40.1    28:40.1   9:14      561 
    4 Sophia Dastrup           29 Colo Spgs CO            29:32.0    29:32.0   9:31      503 
    5 Nicole Vollmer           29 Colo Spgs CO            31:41.9    31:41.9  10:13      547 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Brandon Dastrup          32 Colo Spgs CO            29:31.5    29:31.5   9:31      505 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Ana Maria De Vries       30 Manitou Springs CO      18:49.0    18:49.0   6:04      545 
    2 Adrian Neal              33 Colo Spgs CO            19:14.1    19:14.1   6:12      535 
    3 Katie Binzel             32 Colo Spgs CO            35:57.4    35:57.4  11:35      559 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Gary Kulczynski          35 Parker CO               30:54.4    30:54.4   9:57      528 
    2 Jeff Schawe              38 Colo Spgs CO            36:22.8    36:22.8  11:43      531 
    3 Kevin Darby              37 Colo Spgs CO            41:05.4    41:05.4  13:14      534 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Kim Worth                36 Monument CO             28:58.4    28:58.4   9:20      549 
    2 Eva Pearce               37 Monument CO             30:44.2    30:44.2   9:54      556 
    3 Kari Taylor-Romero       39 Colo Spgs CO            31:49.2    31:49.2  10:15      546 
    4 Robin Schawe             38 Colo Spgs CO            36:22.8    36:22.8  11:43      532 
    5 Cary Bruck               37 Colo Spgs CO            40:45.2    40:45.2  13:08      504 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Gerald Romero            44 Colo Spgs CO            20:45.0    20:45.0   6:41      533 
    2 George Worth             42 Monument CO             25:03.4    25:03.4   8:04      548 
    3 Anil Sheehan             44 Ottawa CA               27:01.5    27:01.5   8:42      521 
    4 Steven Schobinger        44 Colo Spgs CO            34:54.3    34:54.3  11:15      519 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Stacy Miller             41 Colo Spgs CO            52:06.5    52:06.5  16:47      540 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Chugrad McAndrews        45 Colo Spgs CO            28:56.9    28:56.9   9:20      551 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Tanya Kern               46 Denver CO               25:16.7    25:16.7   8:09      553 
    2 Nadine Mihan             45 Albuquerque NM          30:24.2    30:24.2   9:48      512 
    3 Trina Schobinger         46 Colo Spgs CO            34:54.6    34:54.6  11:15      520 
    4 Lisa Routh               47 Colo Spgs CO            35:11.0    35:11.0  11:20      517 
    5 Laura Troutman           48 Colo Spgs CO            55:38.7    55:38.7  17:55      541 
    6 Pamela Russell           49 Colo Spgs CO            55:39.4    55:39.4  17:55      518 
    7 Angela Kerber            47 Monument CO           1:00:02.9  1:00:02.9  19:20      510 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Edward Smola             50 Colo Spgs CO            23:39.3    23:39.3   7:37      523 
    2 Bart Terry               54 Colo Spgs CO            27:13.7    27:13.7   8:46      525 
    3 Jim Rudolph              54 Colo Spgs CO            27:21.6    27:21.6   8:49      537 
    4 Marvin Davis             51 Colo Spgs CO            42:19.8    42:19.8  13:38      506 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Melanie Nelson           53 Pueblo CO               26:50.0    26:50.0   8:39      539 
    2 Debbie Vande Brake       50 Peyton CO               38:41.4    38:41.4  12:28      527 
    3 Ellen Gacita             50 Colo Spgs CO            47:35.8    47:35.8  15:20      507 
    4 Diana Robson             52 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:01.5  1:00:01.5  19:20      515 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Danny Nelson             57 Pueblo CO               20:32.6    20:32.6   6:37      538 
    2 Matt Goodwin             57 Pueblo CO               34:33.3    34:33.3  11:08      557 
    3 Mark Robson              56 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:03.7  1:00:03.7  19:20      516 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Mary Gregori             57 Farmington NM           26:28.6    26:28.6   8:32      508 
    2 Lola Printz              59 Colo Spgs CO            34:00.9    34:00.9  10:57      536 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace      Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ======== ===== 
    1 Robert McAndrews         76 Colo Spgs CO            31:29.1    31:29.1  10:09      552