USAFA Fitness & Sports

USAFA Half Marathon and 10K
USAF Academy, Colorado

 September 19, 2015

10Support

ChronoTrack

IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS, PLEASE CONTACT SID@CCRTiming.com
---- 10K RESULTS ----
Awards Overall Females Males Age Groups
---- HALF MARATHON RESULTS ----
Awards Overall Females Males Age Groups

   10K Awards 

                            TOP OVERALL WINNERS


Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Michael Stephen         M32   40:21.99  6:30   392 
    2 Douglas Hutcheson       M44   41:57.42  6:46   326 
    3 Jesse Stephens          M34   42:43.85  6:53   366 

    1 Carli Murphy            F28   47:16.67  7:37   347 
    2 Iris Dorsey             F50   49:12.73  7:56   315 
    3 Jazmine Russell         F31   54:02.74  8:42   360 


                           10K AGE GROUP AWARDS


MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 17
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Brandon McDonald        M12   48:39.68  7:50   386 
    2 Jonathan Galicia        M12   57:09.21  9:12   321 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 17
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Annelie Szarke          F12 1:11:04.86 11:27   369 
    2 Olivia Paulk            F13 1:15:01.17 12:05   350 

MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Stephen Cucchrara       M28   44:25.39  7:09   310 
    2 Kevin Wells             M28 1:03:29.52 10:14   378 
    3 Teehl Walker            M23 1:18:02.64 12:34   375 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Carli Murphy            F28   47:16.67  7:37   347 
    2 Jacque Fuller           F28 1:02:59.14 10:09   318 
    3 Whitney Killpack        F24 1:04:53.57 10:27   328 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Michael Stephen         M32   40:21.99  6:30   392 
    2 Jesse Stephens          M34   42:43.85  6:53   366 
    3 Jonathan Miller         M34   53:02.51  8:33   344 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Jazmine Russell         F31   54:02.74  8:42   360 
    2 Anna Gunn-Golkin        F32 1:04:15.51 10:21   389 
    3 Katie Jensen            F31 1:04:48.10 10:26   327 
 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Douglas Hutcheson       M44   41:57.42  6:46   326 
    2 Brad McDonald           M43   48:39.95  7:50   385 
    3 Robert Little           M46   50:21.69  8:07   332 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Lisa Willoughby         F47   54:09.76  8:43   380 
    2 Essy Sanchez            F40 1:00:57.42  9:49   361 
    3 Lorinda Frederick       F44 1:07:25.70 10:52   317 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Michael Boice           M51   46:20.18  7:28   306 
    2 James Knapp             M50 1:00:54.50  9:49   329 
    3 Eric Mather             M50 1:01:31.01  9:55   393 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Iris Dorsey             F50   49:12.73  7:56   315 
    2 Tamera McLean           F51   58:29.36  9:25   340 
    3 Denise Anderson         F52 1:02:39.19 10:05   302 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 98
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Ken Mellott             M61   54:21.21  8:45   342 
    2 Michael Allen           M61 1:06:07.37 10:39   300 
    3 John Gallagher          M67 1:35:14.66 15:20   322 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 98
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Christy Burnett         F60 1:23:48.02 13:30   308 

MALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Valerie Tomme           F99 1:02:38.97 10:05   371 

   10K Overall 

Place Name                    Age Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Michael Stephen          32   40:21.99  6:30  392 
    2 Douglas Hutcheson        44   41:57.42  6:46  326 
    3 Jesse Stephens           34   42:43.85  6:53  366 
    4 Stephen Cucchrara        28   44:25.39  7:09  310 
    5 Michael Boice            51   46:20.18  7:28  306 
    6 Carli Murphy             28   47:16.67  7:37  347 
    7 Brandon McDonald         12   48:39.68  7:50  386 
    8 Brad McDonald            43   48:39.95  7:50  385 
    9 Iris Dorsey              50   49:12.73  7:56  315 
   10 Robert Little            46   50:21.69  8:07  332 
   11 Jonathan Miller          34   53:02.51  8:33  344 
   12 Monte Anderson           45   53:08.12  8:34  301 
   13 Paul Wilcox              33   53:38.17  8:38  379 
   14 Jazmine Russell          31   54:02.74  8:42  360 
   15 Lisa Willoughby          47   54:09.76  8:43  380 
   16 Ken Mellott              61   54:21.21  8:45  342 
   17 Angel Galicia            46   56:46.40  9:09  320 
   18 Tom Fuller               30   56:51.17  9:09  319 
   19 Jonathan Galicia         12   57:09.21  9:12  321 
   20 Matthew McLean           38   58:24.28  9:24  341 
   21 Tamera McLean            51   58:29.36  9:25  340 
   22 John Weber               49   59:35.14  9:36  377 
   23 James Knapp              50 1:00:54.50  9:49  329 
   24 Essy Sanchez             40 1:00:57.42  9:49  361 
   25 Nate Searing             34 1:01:11.79  9:51  363 
   26 Eric Mather              50 1:01:31.01  9:55  393 
   27 Valerie Tomme            99 1:02:38.97 10:05  371 
   28 Denise Anderson          52 1:02:39.19 10:05  302 
   29 Ivan Diaz                49 1:02:39.34 10:06  314 
   30 Jacque Fuller            28 1:02:59.14 10:09  318 
   31 Kevin Wells              28 1:03:29.52 10:14  378 
   32 Anna Gunn-Golkin         32 1:04:15.51 10:21  389 
   33 Katie Jensen             31 1:04:48.10 10:26  327 
   34 Alisia Ortiz             37 1:04:50.83 10:27  349 
   35 Whitney Killpack         24 1:04:53.57 10:27  328 
   36 Ronald Rockwell          56 1:05:14.41 10:30  359 
   37 Karin Deangelis          37 1:05:41.90 10:35  311 
   38 Jennifer Larochelle      35 1:05:56.29 10:37  331 
   39 Michael Allen            61 1:06:07.37 10:39  300 
   40 William Dewese           34 1:06:07.84 10:39  312 
   41 Molly Brabant            20 1:06:46.76 10:45  307 
   42 Trisha Atkins            36 1:07:18.07 10:50  304 
   43 Thomas Stratton          40 1:07:25.62 10:52  367 
   44 Lorinda Frederick        44 1:07:25.70 10:52  317 
   45 Shelly Morales           36 1:08:25.25 11:01  346 
   46 Rose Mather              47 1:08:47.98 11:05  336 
   47 Jennifer Shearer         42 1:09:00.53 11:07  391 
   48 Julie Stephens           32 1:10:23.64 11:20  365 
   49 Craig Schlattmann        58 1:10:26.78 11:21  362 
   50 Heather Harding          30 1:10:46.37 11:24  324 
   51 Annelie Szarke           12 1:11:04.86 11:27  369 
   52 Dawn Szarke              46 1:11:10.08 11:28  368 
   53 Robert Montgomery        35 1:11:14.22 11:28  345 
   54 Janet Dewese             46 1:13:56.77 11:55  313 
   55 Rantelle Hollander       28 1:14:28.27 12:00  390 
   56 Anya Wynne               48 1:14:56.43 12:04  381 
   57 Olivia Paulk             13 1:15:01.17 12:05  350 
   58 Creg Paulk               51 1:15:02.93 12:05  351 
   59 Tricia Timney            23 1:15:31.49 12:10  384 
   60 Kristen Seagren          40 1:17:45.84 12:31  382 
   61 Diana Weber              40 1:17:48.77 12:32  376 
   62 Teehl Walker             23 1:18:02.64 12:34  375 
   63 Catharine Olson          44 1:18:50.16 12:42  348 
   64 Jessica Mace             40 1:18:50.67 12:42  383 
   65 Christy Burnett          60 1:23:48.02 13:30  308 
   66 Pamela Kramer            54 1:34:48.90 15:16  330 
   67 John Gallagher           67 1:35:14.66 15:20  322 
   68 Kim Garza                46 1:42:31.71 16:31  323 
   69 Scott Reynertson         38 1:42:32.74 16:31  358 
   70 Karen Collazo            49 1:42:35.27 16:31  309 
   71 Laurel Mellott           59 1:45:54.82 17:03  343 

   10K Females 

Place Name                    Age Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Carli Murphy             28   47:16.67  7:37  347 
    2 Iris Dorsey              50   49:12.73  7:56  315 
    3 Jazmine Russell          31   54:02.74  8:42  360 
    4 Lisa Willoughby          47   54:09.76  8:43  380 
    5 Tamera McLean            51   58:29.36  9:25  340 
    6 Essy Sanchez             40 1:00:57.42  9:49  361 
    7 Valerie Tomme            99 1:02:38.97 10:05  371 
    8 Denise Anderson          52 1:02:39.19 10:05  302 
    9 Jacque Fuller            28 1:02:59.14 10:09  318 
   10 Anna Gunn-Golkin         32 1:04:15.51 10:21  389 
   11 Katie Jensen             31 1:04:48.10 10:26  327 
   12 Alisia Ortiz             37 1:04:50.83 10:27  349 
   13 Whitney Killpack         24 1:04:53.57 10:27  328 
   14 Karin Deangelis          37 1:05:41.90 10:35  311 
   15 Jennifer Larochelle      35 1:05:56.29 10:37  331 
   16 Molly Brabant            20 1:06:46.76 10:45  307 
   17 Trisha Atkins            36 1:07:18.07 10:50  304 
   18 Lorinda Frederick        44 1:07:25.70 10:52  317 
   19 Shelly Morales           36 1:08:25.25 11:01  346 
   20 Rose Mather              47 1:08:47.98 11:05  336 
   21 Jennifer Shearer         42 1:09:00.53 11:07  391 
   22 Julie Stephens           32 1:10:23.64 11:20  365 
   23 Heather Harding          30 1:10:46.37 11:24  324 
   24 Annelie Szarke           12 1:11:04.86 11:27  369 
   25 Dawn Szarke              46 1:11:10.08 11:28  368 
   26 Janet Dewese             46 1:13:56.77 11:55  313 
   27 Rantelle Hollander       28 1:14:28.27 12:00  390 
   28 Anya Wynne               48 1:14:56.43 12:04  381 
   29 Olivia Paulk             13 1:15:01.17 12:05  350 
   30 Tricia Timney            23 1:15:31.49 12:10  384 
   31 Kristen Seagren          40 1:17:45.84 12:31  382 
   32 Diana Weber              40 1:17:48.77 12:32  376 
   33 Catharine Olson          44 1:18:50.16 12:42  348 
   34 Jessica Mace             40 1:18:50.67 12:42  383 
   35 Christy Burnett          60 1:23:48.02 13:30  308 
   36 Pamela Kramer            54 1:34:48.90 15:16  330 
   37 Kim Garza                46 1:42:31.71 16:31  323 
   38 Karen Collazo            49 1:42:35.27 16:31  309 
   39 Laurel Mellott           59 1:45:54.82 17:03  343 

   10K Males  

Place Name                    Age Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Michael Stephen          32   40:21.99  6:30  392 
    2 Douglas Hutcheson        44   41:57.42  6:46  326 
    3 Jesse Stephens           34   42:43.85  6:53  366 
    4 Stephen Cucchrara        28   44:25.39  7:09  310 
    5 Michael Boice            51   46:20.18  7:28  306 
    6 Brandon McDonald         12   48:39.68  7:50  386 
    7 Brad McDonald            43   48:39.95  7:50  385 
    8 Robert Little            46   50:21.69  8:07  332 
    9 Jonathan Miller          34   53:02.51  8:33  344 
   10 Monte Anderson           45   53:08.12  8:34  301 
   11 Paul Wilcox              33   53:38.17  8:38  379 
   12 Ken Mellott              61   54:21.21  8:45  342 
   13 Angel Galicia            46   56:46.40  9:09  320 
   14 Tom Fuller               30   56:51.17  9:09  319 
   15 Jonathan Galicia         12   57:09.21  9:12  321 
   16 Matthew McLean           38   58:24.28  9:24  341 
   17 John Weber               49   59:35.14  9:36  377 
   18 James Knapp              50 1:00:54.50  9:49  329 
   19 Nate Searing             34 1:01:11.79  9:51  363 
   20 Eric Mather              50 1:01:31.01  9:55  393 
   21 Ivan Diaz                49 1:02:39.34 10:06  314 
   22 Kevin Wells              28 1:03:29.52 10:14  378 
   23 Ronald Rockwell          56 1:05:14.41 10:30  359 
   24 Michael Allen            61 1:06:07.37 10:39  300 
   25 William Dewese           34 1:06:07.84 10:39  312 
   26 Thomas Stratton          40 1:07:25.62 10:52  367 
   27 Craig Schlattmann        58 1:10:26.78 11:21  362 
   28 Robert Montgomery        35 1:11:14.22 11:28  345 
   29 Creg Paulk               51 1:15:02.93 12:05  351 
   30 Teehl Walker             23 1:18:02.64 12:34  375 
   31 John Gallagher           67 1:35:14.66 15:20  322 
   32 Scott Reynertson         38 1:42:32.74 16:31  358 

   10K Age Groups   

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 17
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Brandon McDonald        M12   48:39.68  7:50   386 
    2 Jonathan Galicia        M12   57:09.21  9:12   321 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 17
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Annelie Szarke          F12 1:11:04.86 11:27   369 
    2 Olivia Paulk            F13 1:15:01.17 12:05   350 

MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Stephen Cucchrara       M28   44:25.39  7:09   310 
    2 Kevin Wells             M28 1:03:29.52 10:14   378 
    3 Teehl Walker            M23 1:18:02.64 12:34   375 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Carli Murphy            F28   47:16.67  7:37   347 
    2 Jacque Fuller           F28 1:02:59.14 10:09   318 
    3 Whitney Killpack        F24 1:04:53.57 10:27   328 
    4 Molly Brabant           F20 1:06:46.76 10:45   307 
    5 Rantelle Hollander      F28 1:14:28.27 12:00   390 
    6 Tricia Timney           F23 1:15:31.49 12:10   384 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Michael Stephen         M32   40:21.99  6:30   392 
    2 Jesse Stephens          M34   42:43.85  6:53   366 
    3 Jonathan Miller         M34   53:02.51  8:33   344 
    4 Paul Wilcox             M33   53:38.17  8:38   379 
    5 Tom Fuller              M30   56:51.17  9:09   319 
    6 Matthew McLean          M38   58:24.28  9:24   341 
    7 Nate Searing            M34 1:01:11.79  9:51   363 
    8 William Dewese          M34 1:06:07.84 10:39   312 
    9 Robert Montgomery       M35 1:11:14.22 11:28   345 
   10 Scott Reynertson        M38 1:42:32.74 16:31   358 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Jazmine Russell         F31   54:02.74  8:42   360 
    2 Anna Gunn-Golkin        F32 1:04:15.51 10:21   389 
    3 Katie Jensen            F31 1:04:48.10 10:26   327 
    4 Alisia Ortiz            F37 1:04:50.83 10:27   349 
    5 Karin Deangelis         F37 1:05:41.90 10:35   311 
    6 Jennifer Larochelle     F35 1:05:56.29 10:37   331 
    7 Trisha Atkins           F36 1:07:18.07 10:50   304 
    8 Shelly Morales          F36 1:08:25.25 11:01   346 
    9 Julie Stephens          F32 1:10:23.64 11:20   365 
   10 Heather Harding         F30 1:10:46.37 11:24   324 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Douglas Hutcheson       M44   41:57.42  6:46   326 
    2 Brad McDonald           M43   48:39.95  7:50   385 
    3 Robert Little           M46   50:21.69  8:07   332 
    4 Monte Anderson          M45   53:08.12  8:34   301 
    5 Angel Galicia           M46   56:46.40  9:09   320 
    6 John Weber              M49   59:35.14  9:36   377 
    7 Ivan Diaz               M49 1:02:39.34 10:06   314 
    8 Thomas Stratton         M40 1:07:25.62 10:52   367 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Lisa Willoughby         F47   54:09.76  8:43   380 
    2 Essy Sanchez            F40 1:00:57.42  9:49   361 
    3 Lorinda Frederick       F44 1:07:25.70 10:52   317 
    4 Rose Mather             F47 1:08:47.98 11:05   336 
    5 Jennifer Shearer        F42 1:09:00.53 11:07   391 
    6 Dawn Szarke             F46 1:11:10.08 11:28   368 
    7 Janet Dewese            F46 1:13:56.77 11:55   313 
    8 Anya Wynne              F48 1:14:56.43 12:04   381 
    9 Kristen Seagren         F40 1:17:45.84 12:31   382 
   10 Diana Weber             F40 1:17:48.77 12:32   376 
   11 Catharine Olson         F44 1:18:50.16 12:42   348 
   12 Jessica Mace            F40 1:18:50.67 12:42   383 
   13 Kim Garza               F46 1:42:31.71 16:31   323 
   14 Karen Collazo           F49 1:42:35.27 16:31   309 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Michael Boice           M51   46:20.18  7:28   306 
    2 James Knapp             M50 1:00:54.50  9:49   329 
    3 Eric Mather             M50 1:01:31.01  9:55   393 
    4 Ronald Rockwell         M56 1:05:14.41 10:30   359 
    5 Craig Schlattmann       M58 1:10:26.78 11:21   362 
    6 Creg Paulk              M51 1:15:02.93 12:05   351 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Iris Dorsey             F50   49:12.73  7:56   315 
    2 Tamera McLean           F51   58:29.36  9:25   340 
    3 Denise Anderson         F52 1:02:39.19 10:05   302 
    4 Pamela Kramer           F54 1:34:48.90 15:16   330 
    5 Laurel Mellott          F59 1:45:54.82 17:03   343 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 98
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Ken Mellott             M61   54:21.21  8:45   342 
    2 Michael Allen           M61 1:06:07.37 10:39   300 
    3 John Gallagher          M67 1:35:14.66 15:20   322 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 98
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Christy Burnett         F60 1:23:48.02 13:30   308 

MALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Valerie Tomme           F99 1:02:38.97 10:05   371 

    Half Marathon Awards  

                            TOP OVERALL WINNERS


Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Brad Poppele            M44 1:23:58.48  6:25    42 
    2 Michael Wilkinson       M31 1:25:33.68  6:32    54 
    3 Kevin McGregor          M35 1:30:16.39  6:54   113 

    1 Lisa McCone             F49 1:41:23.81  7:45   115 
    2 Gabrielle Skovira       F26 1:42:33.91  7:50    89 
    3 Jenny Russell           F39 1:46:06.04  8:06    80 


                             AGE GROUP AWARDS


MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Nicholas Westing        M28 1:33:01.16  7:07   106 
    2 Christopher Mellott     M25 1:37:51.99  7:29    59 
    3 Luke Nimmo              M21 1:41:17.83  7:44    66 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Gabrielle Skovira       F26 1:42:33.91  7:50    89 
    2 Krista Medrano          F28 2:01:13.03  9:16    58 
    3 Kiylin Manes            F20 2:15:22.05 10:20    30 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Michael Wilkinson       M31 1:25:33.68  6:32    54 
    2 Kevin McGregor          M35 1:30:16.39  6:54   113 
    3 Tyler Westerberg        M38 1:32:32.57  7:04   105 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Jenny Russell           F39 1:46:06.04  8:06    80 
    2 Kristen Allred          F37 1:48:46.46  8:19     5 
    3 Stephanie Hansen        F35 1:49:06.62  8:20    33 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Brad Poppele            M44 1:23:58.48  6:25    42 
    2 Samuel Shearer          M43 1:36:52.22  7:24    87 
    3 Shawn McKelvy           M41 1:39:29.48  7:36   111 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Lisa McCone             F49 1:41:23.81  7:45   115 
    2 Laura Mastella          F46 1:49:45.48  8:23    53 
    3 Amy Nelson              F41 1:59:25.97  9:08    65 
 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Larry Dewitt            M58 1:30:53.91  6:57    21 
    2 Rich Sumrall            M51 1:35:59.85  7:20    96 
    3 Timothy Smith           M58 1:38:55.14  7:34    90 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Susan Rhodes            F54 2:29:21.11 11:25    75 
    2 Sue Aldapa              F58 2:39:41.28 12:12     4 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 98
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Peter Trump             M61 1:50:38.15  8:27    99 
    2 Kenneth Boggs           M60 1:54:44.40  8:46     9 
    3 Jim Egolf               M71 2:33:09.97 11:42    26 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 98
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Sharon Scheetz          F62 1:58:04.04  9:01    81 

MALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Samantha Vanvynck       F99 2:29:36.06 11:26   103

    Half Marathon Overall  

Place Name                    Age Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Brad Poppele             44 1:23:58.48  6:25   42 
    2 Michael Wilkinson        31 1:25:33.68  6:32   54 
    3 Kevin McGregor           35 1:30:16.39  6:54  113 
    4 Larry Dewitt             58 1:30:53.91  6:57   21 
    5 Tyler Westerberg         38 1:32:32.57  7:04  105 
    6 Nicholas Westing         28 1:33:01.16  7:07  106 
    7 Rich Sumrall             51 1:35:59.85  7:20   96 
    8 Samuel Shearer           43 1:36:52.22  7:24   87 
    9 Christopher Mellott      25 1:37:51.99  7:29   59 
   10 Timothy Smith            58 1:38:55.14  7:34   90 
   11 Shawn McKelvy            41 1:39:29.48  7:36  111 
   12 Jose Valentin Perez      54 1:40:40.24  7:42   39 
   13 Luke Nimmo               21 1:41:17.83  7:44   66 
   14 Lisa McCone              49 1:41:23.81  7:45  115 
   15 Gabrielle Skovira        26 1:42:33.91  7:50   89 
   16 Graham Kennis            21 1:44:25.51  7:59   43 
   17 David Gibson             54 1:44:58.34  8:01   28 
   18 Jenny Russell            39 1:46:06.04  8:06   80 
   19 Kyle Swift               28 1:46:22.31  8:08   97 
   20 John Dargle              20 1:47:25.33  8:13   19 
   21 Kristen Allred           37 1:48:46.46  8:19    5 
   22 Stephanie Hansen         35 1:49:06.62  8:20   33 
   23 Ryan Bruns               23 1:49:10.22  8:21   13 
   24 Laura Mastella           46 1:49:45.48  8:23   53 
   25 Chris Stroud             29 1:50:30.34  8:27   95 
   26 Peter Trump              61 1:50:38.15  8:27   99 
   27 Abby Jennings            30 1:51:03.26  8:29   41 
   28 Richard Reich            42 1:51:03.82  8:29   73 
   29 Christopher McClernan    39 1:51:48.43  8:33   55 
   30 Kenneth Grace            52 1:53:01.16  8:38   29 
   31 Frank Seagren            43 1:53:12.37  8:39   83 
   32 Aaron Ressler            42 1:53:56.01  8:42   74 
   33 Leo Navarro              56 1:54:05.77  8:43   64 
   34 Kenneth Boggs            60 1:54:44.40  8:46    9 
   35 Brian Luebbert           41 1:54:57.86  8:47  114 
   36 Andrew Marucci           30 1:57:29.58  8:59   52 
   37 Troy Pasch               47 1:57:36.51  8:59   68 
   38 Sharon Scheetz           62 1:58:04.04  9:01   81 
   39 William Austin           43 1:58:35.07  9:04    7 
   40 Todd St. John            47 1:58:52.16  9:05   93 
   41 Amy Nelson               41 1:59:25.97  9:08   65 
   42 Nicholas Roberts         33 1:59:55.12  9:10   77 
   43 Krista Medrano           28 2:01:13.03  9:16   58 
   44 Chad Tossell             37 2:02:27.21  9:21   98 
   45 Nelson Brentlinger       55 2:02:34.49  9:22   10 
   46 Susanna Steuer           32 2:02:43.50  9:23   94 
   47 Nichol Meneley           44 2:04:31.83  9:31   60 
   48 Joshua Castagnetta       22 2:05:20.69  9:35   15 
   49 John Labuhn              22 2:05:25.37  9:35   50 
   50 Craig Foster             44 2:06:31.11  9:40   27 
   51 Bruce Dowdy              54 2:07:02.05  9:42   25 
   52 Daniel Yinger            57 2:07:13.15  9:43  109 
   53 Jonah Roop               19 2:07:58.24  9:47   79 
   54 Sam Jaffe                19 2:07:58.26  9:47   40 
   55 Timothy Brown            19 2:09:38.19  9:54   12 
   56 Tristen Walton           20 2:09:38.53  9:54  104 
   57 Claudia Lopez            38 2:11:04.96 10:01   48 
   58 Kevin Shaw               55 2:13:41.30 10:13  112 
   59 Michael Hoffman          37 2:15:10.41 10:20   38 
   60 Kiylin Manes             20 2:15:22.05 10:20   30 
   61 Christine Callender      42 2:18:09.99 10:33  110 
   62 Jacob Londhair           26 2:20:26.93 10:44   47 
   63 Macy Miller              20 2:21:26.29 10:48   63 
   64 Alexis Miles             20 2:21:26.41 10:48   62 
   65 Rubina Hartel            48 2:21:36.86 10:49   36 
   66 Matthew Acevedo          41 2:21:48.07 10:50    2 
   67 Brandy Caffee            34 2:22:04.94 10:51   14 
   68 Aaron Bauer              18 2:22:28.90 10:53    8 
   69 Iloua Kreitzer           49 2:24:48.31 11:04   44 
   70 Jacob Vail               20 2:26:04.65 11:10  102 
   71 Valerie Acevedo          42 2:26:21.44 11:11    1 
   72 Lilian Rodriguez         35 2:28:41.17 11:22   78 
   73 Susan Rhodes             54 2:29:21.11 11:25   75 
   74 Alexis Miguel            21 2:29:35.02 11:26   61 
   75 Samantha Vanvynck        99 2:29:36.06 11:26  103 
   76 Jim Egolf                71 2:33:09.97 11:42   26 
   77 Tony Wolusky             57 2:34:12.44 11:47  108 
   78 Stanley Adams            60 2:35:23.53 11:52    3 
   79 Suzette Hill             45 2:37:15.91 12:01   37 
   80 Sue Aldapa               58 2:39:41.28 12:12    4 
   81 Kelvin Smith             27 2:56:07.80 13:27   91 
   82 Christina Updike         23 2:56:16.26 13:28  101 

    Half Marathon Females 

Place Name                    Age Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Lisa McCone              49 1:41:23.81  7:45  115 
    2 Gabrielle Skovira        26 1:42:33.91  7:50   89 
    3 Jenny Russell            39 1:46:06.04  8:06   80 
    4 Kristen Allred           37 1:48:46.46  8:19    5 
    5 Stephanie Hansen         35 1:49:06.62  8:20   33 
    6 Laura Mastella           46 1:49:45.48  8:23   53 
    7 Abby Jennings            30 1:51:03.26  8:29   41 
    8 Sharon Scheetz           62 1:58:04.04  9:01   81 
    9 Amy Nelson               41 1:59:25.97  9:08   65 
   10 Krista Medrano           28 2:01:13.03  9:16   58 
   11 Susanna Steuer           32 2:02:43.50  9:23   94 
   12 Nichol Meneley           44 2:04:31.83  9:31   60 
   13 Claudia Lopez            38 2:11:04.96 10:01   48 
   14 Kiylin Manes             20 2:15:22.05 10:20   30 
   15 Christine Callender      42 2:18:09.99 10:33  110 
   16 Macy Miller              20 2:21:26.29 10:48   63 
   17 Alexis Miles             20 2:21:26.41 10:48   62 
   18 Rubina Hartel            48 2:21:36.86 10:49   36 
   19 Brandy Caffee            34 2:22:04.94 10:51   14 
   20 Iloua Kreitzer           49 2:24:48.31 11:04   44 
   21 Valerie Acevedo          42 2:26:21.44 11:11    1 
   22 Lilian Rodriguez         35 2:28:41.17 11:22   78 
   23 Susan Rhodes             54 2:29:21.11 11:25   75 
   24 Alexis Miguel            21 2:29:35.02 11:26   61 
   25 Samantha Vanvynck        99 2:29:36.06 11:26  103 
   26 Suzette Hill             45 2:37:15.91 12:01   37 
   27 Sue Aldapa               58 2:39:41.28 12:12    4 
   28 Christina Updike         23 2:56:16.26 13:28  101

    Half Marathon Males 

Place Name                    Age Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Brad Poppele             44 1:23:58.48  6:25   42 
    2 Michael Wilkinson        31 1:25:33.68  6:32   54 
    3 Kevin McGregor           35 1:30:16.39  6:54  113 
    4 Larry Dewitt             58 1:30:53.91  6:57   21 
    5 Tyler Westerberg         38 1:32:32.57  7:04  105 
    6 Nicholas Westing         28 1:33:01.16  7:07  106 
    7 Rich Sumrall             51 1:35:59.85  7:20   96 
    8 Samuel Shearer           43 1:36:52.22  7:24   87 
    9 Christopher Mellott      25 1:37:51.99  7:29   59 
   10 Timothy Smith            58 1:38:55.14  7:34   90 
   11 Shawn McKelvy            41 1:39:29.48  7:36  111 
   12 Jose Valentin Perez      54 1:40:40.24  7:42   39 
   13 Luke Nimmo               21 1:41:17.83  7:44   66 
   14 Graham Kennis            21 1:44:25.51  7:59   43 
   15 David Gibson             54 1:44:58.34  8:01   28 
   16 Kyle Swift               28 1:46:22.31  8:08   97 
   17 John Dargle              20 1:47:25.33  8:13   19 
   18 Ryan Bruns               23 1:49:10.22  8:21   13 
   19 Chris Stroud             29 1:50:30.34  8:27   95 
   20 Peter Trump              61 1:50:38.15  8:27   99 
   21 Richard Reich            42 1:51:03.82  8:29   73 
   22 Christopher McClernan    39 1:51:48.43  8:33   55 
   23 Kenneth Grace            52 1:53:01.16  8:38   29 
   24 Frank Seagren            43 1:53:12.37  8:39   83 
   25 Aaron Ressler            42 1:53:56.01  8:42   74 
   26 Leo Navarro              56 1:54:05.77  8:43   64 
   27 Kenneth Boggs            60 1:54:44.40  8:46    9 
   28 Brian Luebbert           41 1:54:57.86  8:47  114 
   29 Andrew Marucci           30 1:57:29.58  8:59   52 
   30 Troy Pasch               47 1:57:36.51  8:59   68 
   31 William Austin           43 1:58:35.07  9:04    7 
   32 Todd St. John            47 1:58:52.16  9:05   93 
   33 Nicholas Roberts         33 1:59:55.12  9:10   77 
   34 Chad Tossell             37 2:02:27.21  9:21   98 
   35 Nelson Brentlinger       55 2:02:34.49  9:22   10 
   36 Joshua Castagnetta       22 2:05:20.69  9:35   15 
   37 John Labuhn              22 2:05:25.37  9:35   50 
   38 Craig Foster             44 2:06:31.11  9:40   27 
   39 Bruce Dowdy              54 2:07:02.05  9:42   25 
   40 Daniel Yinger            57 2:07:13.15  9:43  109 
   41 Jonah Roop               19 2:07:58.24  9:47   79 
   42 Sam Jaffe                19 2:07:58.26  9:47   40 
   43 Timothy Brown            19 2:09:38.19  9:54   12 
   44 Tristen Walton           20 2:09:38.53  9:54  104 
   45 Kevin Shaw               55 2:13:41.30 10:13  112 
   46 Michael Hoffman          37 2:15:10.41 10:20   38 
   47 Jacob Londhair           26 2:20:26.93 10:44   47 
   48 Matthew Acevedo          41 2:21:48.07 10:50    2 
   49 Aaron Bauer              18 2:22:28.90 10:53    8 
   50 Jacob Vail               20 2:26:04.65 11:10  102 
   51 Jim Egolf                71 2:33:09.97 11:42   26 
   52 Tony Wolusky             57 2:34:12.44 11:47  108 
   53 Stanley Adams            60 2:35:23.53 11:52    3 
   54 Kelvin Smith             27 2:56:07.80 13:27   91 

    Half Marathon Age Groups  

MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Nicholas Westing        M28 1:33:01.16  7:07   106 
    2 Christopher Mellott     M25 1:37:51.99  7:29    59 
    3 Luke Nimmo              M21 1:41:17.83  7:44    66 
    4 Graham Kennis           M21 1:44:25.51  7:59    43 
    5 Kyle Swift              M28 1:46:22.31  8:08    97 
    6 John Dargle             M20 1:47:25.33  8:13    19 
    7 Ryan Bruns              M23 1:49:10.22  8:21    13 
    8 Chris Stroud            M29 1:50:30.34  8:27    95 
    9 Joshua Castagnetta      M22 2:05:20.69  9:35    15 
   10 John Labuhn             M22 2:05:25.37  9:35    50 
   11 Jonah Roop              M19 2:07:58.24  9:47    79 
   12 Sam Jaffe               M19 2:07:58.26  9:47    40 
   13 Timothy Brown           M19 2:09:38.19  9:54    12 
   14 Tristen Walton          M20 2:09:38.53  9:54   104 
   15 Jacob Londhair          M26 2:20:26.93 10:44    47 
   16 Aaron Bauer             M18 2:22:28.90 10:53     8 
   17 Jacob Vail              M20 2:26:04.65 11:10   102 
   18 Kelvin Smith            M27 2:56:07.80 13:27    91 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Gabrielle Skovira       F26 1:42:33.91  7:50    89 
    2 Krista Medrano          F28 2:01:13.03  9:16    58 
    3 Kiylin Manes            F20 2:15:22.05 10:20    30 
    4 Macy Miller             F20 2:21:26.29 10:48    63 
    5 Alexis Miles            F20 2:21:26.41 10:48    62 
    6 Alexis Miguel           F21 2:29:35.02 11:26    61 
    7 Christina Updike        F23 2:56:16.26 13:28   101 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Michael Wilkinson       M31 1:25:33.68  6:32    54 
    2 Kevin McGregor          M35 1:30:16.39  6:54   113 
    3 Tyler Westerberg        M38 1:32:32.57  7:04   105 
    4 Christopher McClernan   M39 1:51:48.43  8:33    55 
    5 Andrew Marucci          M30 1:57:29.58  8:59    52 
    6 Nicholas Roberts        M33 1:59:55.12  9:10    77 
    7 Chad Tossell            M37 2:02:27.21  9:21    98 
    8 Michael Hoffman         M37 2:15:10.41 10:20    38 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Jenny Russell           F39 1:46:06.04  8:06    80 
    2 Kristen Allred          F37 1:48:46.46  8:19     5 
    3 Stephanie Hansen        F35 1:49:06.62  8:20    33 
    4 Abby Jennings           F30 1:51:03.26  8:29    41 
    5 Susanna Steuer          F32 2:02:43.50  9:23    94 
    6 Claudia Lopez           F38 2:11:04.96 10:01    48 
    7 Brandy Caffee           F34 2:22:04.94 10:51    14 
    8 Lilian Rodriguez        F35 2:28:41.17 11:22    78 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Brad Poppele            M44 1:23:58.48  6:25    42 
    2 Samuel Shearer          M43 1:36:52.22  7:24    87 
    3 Shawn McKelvy           M41 1:39:29.48  7:36   111 
    4 Richard Reich           M42 1:51:03.82  8:29    73 
    5 Frank Seagren           M43 1:53:12.37  8:39    83 
    6 Aaron Ressler           M42 1:53:56.01  8:42    74 
    7 Brian Luebbert          M41 1:54:57.86  8:47   114 
    8 Troy Pasch              M47 1:57:36.51  8:59    68 
    9 William Austin          M43 1:58:35.07  9:04     7 
   10 Todd St. John           M47 1:58:52.16  9:05    93 
   11 Craig Foster            M44 2:06:31.11  9:40    27 
   12 Matthew Acevedo         M41 2:21:48.07 10:50     2 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Lisa McCone             F49 1:41:23.81  7:45   115 
    2 Laura Mastella          F46 1:49:45.48  8:23    53 
    3 Amy Nelson              F41 1:59:25.97  9:08    65 
    4 Nichol Meneley          F44 2:04:31.83  9:31    60 
    5 Christine Callender     F42 2:18:09.99 10:33   110 
    6 Rubina Hartel           F48 2:21:36.86 10:49    36 
    7 Iloua Kreitzer          F49 2:24:48.31 11:04    44 
    8 Valerie Acevedo         F42 2:26:21.44 11:11     1 
    9 Suzette Hill            F45 2:37:15.91 12:01    37 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Larry Dewitt            M58 1:30:53.91  6:57    21 
    2 Rich Sumrall            M51 1:35:59.85  7:20    96 
    3 Timothy Smith           M58 1:38:55.14  7:34    90 
    4 Jose Valentin Perez     M54 1:40:40.24  7:42    39 
    5 David Gibson            M54 1:44:58.34  8:01    28 
    6 Kenneth Grace           M52 1:53:01.16  8:38    29 
    7 Leo Navarro             M56 1:54:05.77  8:43    64 
    8 Nelson Brentlinger      M55 2:02:34.49  9:22    10 
    9 Bruce Dowdy             M54 2:07:02.05  9:42    25 
   10 Daniel Yinger           M57 2:07:13.15  9:43   109 
   11 Kevin Shaw              M55 2:13:41.30 10:13   112 
   12 Tony Wolusky            M57 2:34:12.44 11:47   108 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Susan Rhodes            F54 2:29:21.11 11:25    75 
    2 Sue Aldapa              F58 2:39:41.28 12:12     4 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Peter Trump             M61 1:50:38.15  8:27    99 
    2 Kenneth Boggs           M60 1:54:44.40  8:46     9 
    3 Stanley Adams           M60 2:35:23.53 11:52     3 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Sharon Scheetz          F62 1:58:04.04  9:01    81 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Jim Egolf               M71 2:33:09.97 11:42    26 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Samantha Vanvynck       F99 2:29:36.06 11:26   103