Summer Breeze
Multi Pro Logo

****  5K Results  *****
Awards Overall Females Males Age Groups
*****  10K Results  *****
Awards Overall Females Males Age Groups
*****  Half Marathon  *****
Awards Overall
Females Males Age Groups
  IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS, CONTACT
SID@CCRTiming.com

   5K Awards 

                            TOP OVERALL WINNERS


Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Dallas Hackett          M15 Arvada CO               19:12.46  6:11   136 
    2 Lance Corrington        M28 Centennial CO           20:20.09  6:33   119 
    3 David Barton            M31 Centennial CO           20:31.33  6:37   106 

    1 Elizabeth Campagna      F36 Denver CO               21:06.28  6:48   113 
    2 Gina Harris             F40 Littleton CO            25:49.44  8:19   140 
    3 Michelle Robert         F26 Arvada CO               26:11.95  8:26   398 


                             AGE GROUP AWARDS


MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Jason Piech             M 8 Rogers AR               33:08.71 10:41   172 
    2 Harry Evenson           M 4 Westminster CO          48:07.32 15:30   124 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Violet Mieras           F 6 Greeley CO              36:45.28 11:50   400 
    2 Samantha Evenson        F 7 Westminster CO          44:03.41 14:11   127 

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Ben Chilton             M15 Centenenial CO          21:46.81  7:01   393 
    2 Michael Gonzales        M17 Aurora CO               24:03.37  7:45   133 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Brittany Andrighetti    F17 Arvada CO               30:43.11  9:54   102 
    2 Jennica Lyons           F15 Westminster CO          49:14.91 15:52   157 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Derick Burkhard         M27 Aurora CO               24:03.28  7:45   112 
    2 Aaron German            M25 Arvada CO               26:18.42  8:29   131 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Lindsey Pfenninger      F24 Aurora CO               26:12.27  8:27   170 
    2 Katelyn Mitchell        F29 Westminster CO          26:51.41  8:39   162 
    3 Kristi McMillan         F26 Arvada CO               27:33.07  8:53   158 
 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Mark Risley             M30 Centennial CO           23:59.20  7:44   175 
    2 Michael Campbell        M30 Parker CO               33:32.50 10:48   115 
    3 Nathan Evenson          M38 Westminster CO          44:03.66 14:11   125 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Jessica Sievers         F35 Lafayette CO            26:17.77  8:28   180 
    2 Sarah Gasparetti        F30 Denver CO               29:04.80  9:22   130 
    3 Michelle Michel         F39 Westminster CO          30:16.70  9:45   161 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Jeff Ross               M45 Greenwood Village CO    20:32.37  6:37   177 
    2 Rob Harris              M43 Littleton CO            25:21.16  8:10   142 
    3 Leon Gonzales           M48 Aurora CO               26:28.89  8:32   132 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Coco Shimizu            F40 Greenwood Village CO    27:54.23  8:59   386 
    2 Linda Barnes            F45 Yorba Linda CA          28:12.74  9:05   105 
    3 Patricia Jacobsen       F47 Arvada CO               30:43.31  9:54   146 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Michael Hall            M55 Highlands Ranch CO      25:29.70  8:13   138 
    2 Bradley Pfenninger      M53 Arvada CO               26:02.98  8:24   169 
    3 Mike Sisk               M55 Colo Spgs CO            45:07.69 14:32   182 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Jan Sisk                F56 Colo Spgs CO            27:54.28  8:59   181 
    2 Linda Hall              F56 Highlands Ranch CO      28:44.04  9:15   137 
    3 Carina Westover         F54 Thornton CO             34:02.60 10:58   193 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Bruce Stansberry        M63 Independence MO         29:31.58  9:31   401 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Lynn Hermanson          F64 Boulder CO              27:19.17  8:48   143 
    2 Peggy Orourke           F60 Central City CO         29:25.32  9:29   165 
    3 Cynthia Swanson         F62 Denver CO               34:52.01 11:14   189 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Jim Peterson            M76 Longmont CO             35:26.86 11:25   168 
    2 Mick Kirby              M70 Golden CO               49:26.38 15:55   149 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

   5K Overall 

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Dallas Hackett           15 Arvada CO               19:13.05   19:12.46  6:11  136 
    2 Lance Corrington         28 Centennial CO           20:21.55   20:20.09  6:33  119 
    3 David Barton             31 Centennial CO           20:32.34   20:31.33  6:37  106 
    4 Jeff Ross                45 Greenwood Village CO    20:33.69   20:32.37  6:37  177 
    5 Elizabeth Campagna       36 Denver CO               21:08.21   21:06.28  6:48  113 
    6 Ben Chilton              15 Centenenial CO          21:48.25   21:46.81  7:01  393 
    7 Mark Risley              30 Centennial CO           24:01.63   23:59.20  7:44  175 
    8 Derick Burkhard          27 Aurora CO               24:04.34   24:03.28  7:45  112 
    9 Michael Gonzales         17 Aurora CO               24:05.36   24:03.37  7:45  133 
   10 Rob Harris               43 Littleton CO            25:23.78   25:21.16  8:10  142 
   11 Michael Hall             55 Highlands Ranch CO      25:30.97   25:29.70  8:13  138 
   12 Gina Harris              40 Littleton CO            25:51.57   25:49.44  8:19  140 
   13 Bradley Pfenninger       53 Arvada CO               26:05.47   26:02.98  8:24  169 
   14 Michelle Robert          26 Arvada CO               26:13.01   26:11.95  8:26  398 
   15 Lindsey Pfenninger       24 Aurora CO               26:13.01   26:12.27  8:27  170 
   16 Jessica Sievers          35 Lafayette CO            26:21.80   26:17.77  8:28  180 
   17 Aaron German             25 Arvada CO               26:19.68   26:18.42  8:29  131 
   18 Leon Gonzales            48 Aurora CO               26:30.80   26:28.89  8:32  132 
   19 Katelyn Mitchell         29 Westminster CO          26:53.36   26:51.41  8:39  162 
   20 Lynn Hermanson           64 Boulder CO              27:19.78   27:19.17  8:48  143 
   21 Kristi McMillan          26 Arvada CO               27:34.25   27:33.07  8:53  158 
   22 Coco Shimizu             40 Greenwood Village CO    27:54.89   27:54.23  8:59  386 
   23 Jan Sisk                 56 Colo Spgs CO            27:57.21   27:54.28  8:59  181 
   24 Linda Barnes             45 Yorba Linda CA          28:16.28   28:12.74  9:05  105 
   25 Lindsay Frank            28 Aurora CO               28:43.73   28:38.57  9:14  129 
   26 Linda Hall               56 Highlands Ranch CO      28:45.55   28:44.04  9:15  137 
   27 Sarah Gasparetti         30 Denver CO               29:10.94   29:04.80  9:22  130 
   28 Peggy Orourke            60 Central City CO         29:28.70   29:25.32  9:29  165 
   29 Brian Orourke            45 Central City CO         29:29.78   29:26.26  9:29  164 
   30 Bruce Stansberry         63 Independence MO         43:40.12   29:31.58  9:31  401 
   31 Michelle Michel          39 Westminster CO          30:24.76   30:16.70  9:45  161 
   32 Brittany Andrighetti     17 Arvada CO               30:48.92   30:43.11  9:54  102 
   33 Patricia Jacobsen        47 Arvada CO               30:49.42   30:43.31  9:54  146 
   34 Sarah Welter             32 Denver CO               31:05.48   30:58.95  9:59  192 
   35 Chris Rousey             43 Parker CO               31:22.04   31:20.07 10:06  178 
   36 Tara Kitzman             34 Aurora CO               31:54.28   31:46.99 10:14  150 
   37 Karin Phillips           34 Denver CO               33:11.35   33:01.14 10:38  171 
   38 Jason Piech               8 Rogers AR               33:11.34   33:08.71 10:41  172 
   39 Sharon Piech             40 Rogers AR               33:21.02   33:18.23 10:44  173 
   40 Nina Duncan              35 Northglenn CO           33:31.54   33:23.69 10:45  122 
   41 Michael Campbell         30 Parker CO               33:47.86   33:32.50 10:48  115 
   42 Andrea White             43 Brighton CO             33:58.13   33:50.16 10:54  194 
   43 Carina Westover          54 Thornton CO             34:12.83   34:02.60 10:58  193 
   44 Linda Boyd               54 Littleton CO            34:49.09   34:44.42 11:11  110 
   45 Anna Stein               30 Aurora CO               34:56.79   34:49.72 11:13  186 
   46 Cynthia Swanson          62 Denver CO               34:54.74   34:52.01 11:14  189 
   47 Allison Goosley          40 Lakewood CO             35:00.92   34:56.62 11:15  135 
   48 Jim Peterson             76 Longmont CO             35:34.77   35:26.86 11:25  168 
   49 Emily McLennan           35 Westminster CO          35:56.40   35:43.29 11:30  236 
   50 Amy Skinner              44 Broomfield CO           36:04.32   35:57.40 11:35  183 
   51 Stephanie Hopwood        35 Arvada CO               36:29.52   36:22.70 11:43  144 
   52 Violet Mieras             6 Greeley CO              36:54.34   36:45.28 11:50  400 
   53 Lindsey Mieras           32 Greeley CO              36:54.36   36:45.50 11:50  331 
   54 Crystal Frank            57 Littleton CO            37:10.31   37:04.76 11:57  128 
   55 Brianna Barnes           24 Yorba Linda CA          37:08.59   37:05.05 11:57  104 
   56 Tara Duncan              43 Aurora CO               37:31.31   37:23.62 12:03  123 
   57 Tanya Baker              40 Westminster CO          37:32.43   37:27.53 12:04  103 
   58 Jamie Sup                44 Evans CO                38:11.09   38:05.68 12:16  188 
   59 Emily Patten             35 Denver CO               39:36.10   39:32.51 12:44  167 
   60 Jessica Campbell         30 Parker CO               40:27.88   40:13.81 12:57  114 
   61 Courtney Lake            24 Denver CO               40:28.54   40:19.10 12:59  151 
   62 Kimberly Harris          44 Peyton CO               41:08.04   40:59.86 13:12  141 
   63 Debbie Lovill            57 Arvada CO               42:48.67   42:41.46 13:45  155 
   64 Christie Staffa          53 Denver CO               43:23.91   43:16.41 13:56  185 
   65 Deanna Biltoft           33 Thornton CO             43:45.09   43:33.65 14:02  109 
   66 Gina Boyer               33 Broomfield CO           43:45.58   43:34.05 14:02  111 
   67 Samantha Evenson          7 Westminster CO          44:14.27   44:03.41 14:11  127 
   68 Nathan Evenson           38 Westminster CO          44:14.50   44:03.66 14:11  125 
   69 Kimberly Purcell         53 Castle Rock CO          44:35.56   44:26.84 14:19  174 
   70 Joyce Clark              42 Arvada CO               44:55.94   44:42.55 14:24  116 
   71 Kari Williams            43 Longmont CO             44:48.76   44:43.16 14:24  195 
   72 Sajee Dereauxchette      48 Longmont CO             44:58.12   44:52.52 14:27  121 
   73 Mike Sisk                55 Colo Spgs CO            45:12.42   45:07.69 14:32  182 
   74 Nicole Rogers            44 Colo Spgs CO            46:12.46   45:57.04 14:48  176 
   75 Harry Evenson             4 Westminster CO          48:16.88   48:07.32 15:30  124 
   76 Reese Evenson            46 Westminster CO          48:17.07   48:07.33 15:30  126 
   77 Jane Kirby               64 Golden CO               48:20.51   48:11.60 15:31  148 
   78 Jackie Goodall           46 Arvada CO               49:18.44   49:02.72 15:48  134 
   79 Jennica Lyons            15 Westminster CO          49:30.88   49:14.91 15:52  157 
   80 Mick Kirby               70 Golden CO               49:35.49   49:26.38 15:55  149 
   81 Elizabeth Spratling      47 Thornton CO             49:43.43   49:28.27 15:56  184 
   82 Kathy Schade             47 Northglenn CO           49:41.35   49:30.72 15:57  179 
   83 Carol Coombs             58 Denver CO               50:35.90   50:23.55 16:14  118 
   84 Aurora Lowell            57 Arvada CO               50:36.10   50:23.98 16:14  156 
   85 Angie Lopeman            34 Denver CO               55:25.66   55:14.35 17:47  153 
   86 Marilyn Harding          63 Lakewood CO             55:25.83   55:14.58 17:47  139

   5K Females 

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Elizabeth Campagna       36 Denver CO               21:08.21   21:06.28  6:48  113 
    2 Gina Harris              40 Littleton CO            25:51.57   25:49.44  8:19  140 
    3 Michelle Robert          26 Arvada CO               26:13.01   26:11.95  8:26  398 
    4 Lindsey Pfenninger       24 Aurora CO               26:13.01   26:12.27  8:27  170 
    5 Jessica Sievers          35 Lafayette CO            26:21.80   26:17.77  8:28  180 
    6 Katelyn Mitchell         29 Westminster CO          26:53.36   26:51.41  8:39  162 
    7 Lynn Hermanson           64 Boulder CO              27:19.78   27:19.17  8:48  143 
    8 Kristi McMillan          26 Arvada CO               27:34.25   27:33.07  8:53  158 
    9 Coco Shimizu             40 Greenwood Village CO    27:54.89   27:54.23  8:59  386 
   10 Jan Sisk                 56 Colo Spgs CO            27:57.21   27:54.28  8:59  181 
   11 Linda Barnes             45 Yorba Linda CA          28:16.28   28:12.74  9:05  105 
   12 Lindsay Frank            28 Aurora CO               28:43.73   28:38.57  9:14  129 
   13 Linda Hall               56 Highlands Ranch CO      28:45.55   28:44.04  9:15  137 
   14 Sarah Gasparetti         30 Denver CO               29:10.94   29:04.80  9:22  130 
   15 Peggy Orourke            60 Central City CO         29:28.70   29:25.32  9:29  165 
   16 Michelle Michel          39 Westminster CO          30:24.76   30:16.70  9:45  161 
   17 Brittany Andrighetti     17 Arvada CO               30:48.92   30:43.11  9:54  102 
   18 Patricia Jacobsen        47 Arvada CO               30:49.42   30:43.31  9:54  146 
   19 Sarah Welter             32 Denver CO               31:05.48   30:58.95  9:59  192 
   20 Tara Kitzman             34 Aurora CO               31:54.28   31:46.99 10:14  150 
   21 Karin Phillips           34 Denver CO               33:11.35   33:01.14 10:38  171 
   22 Sharon Piech             40 Rogers AR               33:21.02   33:18.23 10:44  173 
   23 Nina Duncan              35 Northglenn CO           33:31.54   33:23.69 10:45  122 
   24 Andrea White             43 Brighton CO             33:58.13   33:50.16 10:54  194 
   25 Carina Westover          54 Thornton CO             34:12.83   34:02.60 10:58  193 
   26 Linda Boyd               54 Littleton CO            34:49.09   34:44.42 11:11  110 
   27 Anna Stein               30 Aurora CO               34:56.79   34:49.72 11:13  186 
   28 Cynthia Swanson          62 Denver CO               34:54.74   34:52.01 11:14  189 
   29 Allison Goosley          40 Lakewood CO             35:00.92   34:56.62 11:15  135 
   30 Emily McLennan           35 Westminster CO          35:56.40   35:43.29 11:30  236 
   31 Amy Skinner              44 Broomfield CO           36:04.32   35:57.40 11:35  183 
   32 Stephanie Hopwood        35 Arvada CO               36:29.52   36:22.70 11:43  144 
   33 Violet Mieras             6 Greeley CO              36:54.34   36:45.28 11:50  400 
   34 Lindsey Mieras           32 Greeley CO              36:54.36   36:45.50 11:50  331 
   35 Crystal Frank            57 Littleton CO            37:10.31   37:04.76 11:57  128 
   36 Brianna Barnes           24 Yorba Linda CA          37:08.59   37:05.05 11:57  104 
   37 Tara Duncan              43 Aurora CO               37:31.31   37:23.62 12:03  123 
   38 Tanya Baker              40 Westminster CO          37:32.43   37:27.53 12:04  103 
   39 Jamie Sup                44 Evans CO                38:11.09   38:05.68 12:16  188 
   40 Emily Patten             35 Denver CO               39:36.10   39:32.51 12:44  167 
   41 Jessica Campbell         30 Parker CO               40:27.88   40:13.81 12:57  114 
   42 Courtney Lake            24 Denver CO               40:28.54   40:19.10 12:59  151 
   43 Kimberly Harris          44 Peyton CO               41:08.04   40:59.86 13:12  141 
   44 Debbie Lovill            57 Arvada CO               42:48.67   42:41.46 13:45  155 
   45 Christie Staffa          53 Denver CO               43:23.91   43:16.41 13:56  185 
   46 Deanna Biltoft           33 Thornton CO             43:45.09   43:33.65 14:02  109 
   47 Gina Boyer               33 Broomfield CO           43:45.58   43:34.05 14:02  111 
   48 Samantha Evenson          7 Westminster CO          44:14.27   44:03.41 14:11  127 
   49 Kimberly Purcell         53 Castle Rock CO          44:35.56   44:26.84 14:19  174 
   50 Joyce Clark              42 Arvada CO               44:55.94   44:42.55 14:24  116 
   51 Kari Williams            43 Longmont CO             44:48.76   44:43.16 14:24  195 
   52 Sajee Dereauxchette      48 Longmont CO             44:58.12   44:52.52 14:27  121 
   53 Nicole Rogers            44 Colo Spgs CO            46:12.46   45:57.04 14:48  176 
   54 Reese Evenson            46 Westminster CO          48:17.07   48:07.33 15:30  126 
   55 Jane Kirby               64 Golden CO               48:20.51   48:11.60 15:31  148 
   56 Jackie Goodall           46 Arvada CO               49:18.44   49:02.72 15:48  134 
   57 Jennica Lyons            15 Westminster CO          49:30.88   49:14.91 15:52  157 
   58 Elizabeth Spratling      47 Thornton CO             49:43.43   49:28.27 15:56  184 
   59 Kathy Schade             47 Northglenn CO           49:41.35   49:30.72 15:57  179 
   60 Carol Coombs             58 Denver CO               50:35.90   50:23.55 16:14  118 
   61 Aurora Lowell            57 Arvada CO               50:36.10   50:23.98 16:14  156 
   62 Angie Lopeman            34 Denver CO               55:25.66   55:14.35 17:47  153 
   63 Marilyn Harding          63 Lakewood CO             55:25.83   55:14.58 17:47  139

   5K Males  

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Dallas Hackett           15 Arvada CO               19:13.05   19:12.46  6:11  136 
    2 Lance Corrington         28 Centennial CO           20:21.55   20:20.09  6:33  119 
    3 David Barton             31 Centennial CO           20:32.34   20:31.33  6:37  106 
    4 Jeff Ross                45 Greenwood Village CO    20:33.69   20:32.37  6:37  177 
    5 Ben Chilton              15 Centenenial CO          21:48.25   21:46.81  7:01  393 
    6 Mark Risley              30 Centennial CO           24:01.63   23:59.20  7:44  175 
    7 Derick Burkhard          27 Aurora CO               24:04.34   24:03.28  7:45  112 
    8 Michael Gonzales         17 Aurora CO               24:05.36   24:03.37  7:45  133 
    9 Rob Harris               43 Littleton CO            25:23.78   25:21.16  8:10  142 
   10 Michael Hall             55 Highlands Ranch CO      25:30.97   25:29.70  8:13  138 
   11 Bradley Pfenninger       53 Arvada CO               26:05.47   26:02.98  8:24  169 
   12 Aaron German             25 Arvada CO               26:19.68   26:18.42  8:29  131 
   13 Leon Gonzales            48 Aurora CO               26:30.80   26:28.89  8:32  132 
   14 Brian Orourke            45 Central City CO         29:29.78   29:26.26  9:29  164 
   15 Bruce Stansberry         63 Independence MO         43:40.12   29:31.58  9:31  401 
   16 Chris Rousey             43 Parker CO               31:22.04   31:20.07 10:06  178 
   17 Jason Piech               8 Rogers AR               33:11.34   33:08.71 10:41  172 
   18 Michael Campbell         30 Parker CO               33:47.86   33:32.50 10:48  115 
   19 Jim Peterson             76 Longmont CO             35:34.77   35:26.86 11:25  168 
   20 Nathan Evenson           38 Westminster CO          44:14.50   44:03.66 14:11  125 
   21 Mike Sisk                55 Colo Spgs CO            45:12.42   45:07.69 14:32  182 
   22 Harry Evenson             4 Westminster CO          48:16.88   48:07.32 15:30  124 
   23 Mick Kirby               70 Golden CO               49:35.49   49:26.38 15:55  149

   5K Age Groups   

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jason Piech             M 8 Rogers AR               33:09 10:41   172 
    2 Harry Evenson           M 4 Westminster CO          48:08 15:30   124 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Violet Mieras           F 6 Greeley CO              36:46 11:50   400 
    2 Samantha Evenson        F 7 Westminster CO          44:04 14:11   127 

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Dallas Hackett          M15 Arvada CO               19:13  6:11   136 
    2 Ben Chilton             M15 Centenenial CO          21:47  7:01   393 
    3 Michael Gonzales        M17 Aurora CO               24:04  7:45   133 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Brittany Andrighetti    F17 Arvada CO               30:44  9:54   102 
    2 Jennica Lyons           F15 Westminster CO          49:15 15:52   157 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Lance Corrington        M28 Centennial CO           20:21  6:33   119 
    2 Derick Burkhard         M27 Aurora CO               24:04  7:45   112 
    3 Aaron German            M25 Arvada CO               26:19  8:29   131 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Michelle Robert         F26 Arvada CO               26:12  8:26   398 
    2 Lindsey Pfenninger      F24 Aurora CO               26:13  8:27   170 
    3 Katelyn Mitchell        F29 Westminster CO          26:52  8:39   162 
    4 Kristi McMillan         F26 Arvada CO               27:34  8:53   158 
    5 Lindsay Frank           F28 Aurora CO               28:39  9:14   129 
    6 Brianna Barnes          F24 Yorba Linda CA          37:06 11:57   104 
    7 Courtney Lake           F24 Denver CO               40:20 12:59   151 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 David Barton            M31 Centennial CO           20:32  6:37   106 
    2 Mark Risley             M30 Centennial CO           24:00  7:44   175 
    3 Michael Campbell        M30 Parker CO               33:33 10:48   115 
    4 Nathan Evenson          M38 Westminster CO          44:04 14:11   125 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Elizabeth Campagna      F36 Denver CO               21:07  6:48   113 
    2 Jessica Sievers         F35 Lafayette CO            26:18  8:28   180 
    3 Sarah Gasparetti        F30 Denver CO               29:05  9:22   130 
    4 Michelle Michel         F39 Westminster CO          30:17  9:45   161 
    5 Sarah Welter            F32 Denver CO               30:59  9:59   192 
    6 Tara Kitzman            F34 Aurora CO               31:47 10:14   150 
    7 Karin Phillips          F34 Denver CO               33:02 10:38   171 
    8 Nina Duncan             F35 Northglenn CO           33:24 10:45   122 
    9 Anna Stein              F30 Aurora CO               34:50 11:13   186 
   10 Emily McLennan          F35 Westminster CO          35:44 11:30   236 
   11 Stephanie Hopwood       F35 Arvada CO               36:23 11:43   144 
   12 Lindsey Mieras          F32 Greeley CO              36:46 11:50   331 
   13 Emily Patten            F35 Denver CO               39:33 12:44   167 
   14 Jessica Campbell        F30 Parker CO               40:14 12:57   114 
   15 Deanna Biltoft          F33 Thornton CO             43:34 14:02   109 
   16 Gina Boyer              F33 Broomfield CO           43:35 14:02   111 
   17 Angie Lopeman           F34 Denver CO               55:15 17:47   153 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jeff Ross               M45 Greenwood Village CO    20:33  6:37   177 
    2 Rob Harris              M43 Littleton CO            25:22  8:10   142 
    3 Leon Gonzales           M48 Aurora CO               26:29  8:32   132 
    4 Brian Orourke           M45 Central City CO         29:27  9:29   164 
    5 Chris Rousey            M43 Parker CO               31:21 10:06   178 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Gina Harris             F40 Littleton CO            25:50  8:19   140 
    2 Coco Shimizu            F40 Greenwood Village CO    27:55  8:59   386 
    3 Linda Barnes            F45 Yorba Linda CA          28:13  9:05   105 
    4 Patricia Jacobsen       F47 Arvada CO               30:44  9:54   146 
    5 Sharon Piech            F40 Rogers AR               33:19 10:44   173 
    6 Andrea White            F43 Brighton CO             33:51 10:54   194 
    7 Allison Goosley         F40 Lakewood CO             34:57 11:15   135 
    8 Amy Skinner             F44 Broomfield CO           35:58 11:35   183 
    9 Tara Duncan             F43 Aurora CO               37:24 12:03   123 
   10 Tanya Baker             F40 Westminster CO          37:28 12:04   103 
   11 Jamie Sup               F44 Evans CO                38:06 12:16   188 
   12 Kimberly Harris         F44 Peyton CO               41:00 13:12   141 
   13 Joyce Clark             F42 Arvada CO               44:43 14:24   116 
   14 Kari Williams           F43 Longmont CO             44:44 14:24   195 
   15 Sajee Dereauxchette     F48 Longmont CO             44:53 14:27   121 
   16 Nicole Rogers           F44 Colo Spgs CO            45:58 14:48   176 
   17 Reese Evenson           F46 Westminster CO          48:08 15:30   126 
   18 Jackie Goodall          F46 Arvada CO               49:03 15:48   134 
   19 Elizabeth Spratling     F47 Thornton CO             49:29 15:56   184 
   20 Kathy Schade            F47 Northglenn CO           49:31 15:57   179 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Michael Hall            M55 Highlands Ranch CO      25:30  8:13   138 
    2 Bradley Pfenninger      M53 Arvada CO               26:03  8:24   169 
    3 Mike Sisk               M55 Colo Spgs CO            45:08 14:32   182 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jan Sisk                F56 Colo Spgs CO            27:55  8:59   181 
    2 Linda Hall              F56 Highlands Ranch CO      28:45  9:15   137 
    3 Carina Westover         F54 Thornton CO             34:03 10:58   193 
    4 Linda Boyd              F54 Littleton CO            34:45 11:11   110 
    5 Crystal Frank           F57 Littleton CO            37:05 11:57   128 
    6 Debbie Lovill           F57 Arvada CO               42:42 13:45   155 
    7 Christie Staffa         F53 Denver CO               43:17 13:56   185 
    8 Kimberly Purcell        F53 Castle Rock CO          44:27 14:19   174 
    9 Carol Coombs            F58 Denver CO               50:24 16:14   118 
   10 Aurora Lowell           F57 Arvada CO               50:24 16:14   156 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Bruce Stansberry        M63 Independence MO         29:32  9:31   401 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Lynn Hermanson          F64 Boulder CO              27:20  8:48   143 
    2 Peggy Orourke           F60 Central City CO         29:26  9:29   165 
    3 Cynthia Swanson         F62 Denver CO               34:53 11:14   189 
    4 Jane Kirby              F64 Golden CO               48:12 15:31   148 
    5 Marilyn Harding         F63 Lakewood CO             55:15 17:47   139 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jim Peterson            M76 Longmont CO             35:27 11:25   168 
    2 Mick Kirby              M70 Golden CO               49:27 15:55   149 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

   10K Awards 

                            TOP OVERALL WINNERS


Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Lucas Judd              M24 Boulder CO              38:44.89  6:15   222 
    2 Corwin Meichtry         M20 Boulder CO              41:31.34  6:41   237 
    3 Dale L Walker           M50 Sidney NE               45:41.60  7:22   259 

    1 Amy Kenreich            F35 Denver CO               52:31.42  8:28   223 
    2 Susan Young             F46 Brighton CO             53:26.67  8:37   389 
    3 Mary Till               F34 Denver CO               53:33.64  8:38   257 


                             AGE GROUP AWARDS


MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Nicholas Lightfoot      M15 Morrison CO             49:45.52  8:01   230 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Jordan Poeling          F12 Golden CO             1:23:40.26 13:28   247 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Brandon Johnson         M29 Denver CO               51:27.90  8:17   221 
    2 Brennen Gregory         M24 Denver CO               57:00.82  9:11   214 
    3 Jeff Maguire            M28 Boulder CO              59:43.77  9:37   233 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Carrie Tucker           F29 Pueblo CO               57:15.89  9:13   372 
    2 Emma Galvin             F27 Denver CO               57:40.13  9:17   213 
    3 Kyri Baker              F26 Golden CO               59:43.59  9:37   201 
 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Dale Hildenbrand        M37 Arvada CO               57:25.17  9:15   218 
    2 Joe Milius              M33 Wheat Ridge CO          59:09.72  9:32   238 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Lexi Widman             F39 Lafayette CO            54:03.42  8:42   263 
    2 Sara Milius             F32 Wheat Ridge CO          59:09.93  9:32   239 
    3 Lindsey Lu Burnett      F36 Arvada CO               59:54.25  9:39   206 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Pete Young              M49 Brighton CO             53:53.49  8:41   388 
    2 Matthew Potter          M46 Arvada CO               58:28.24  9:25   252 
    3 Brady Balint            M46 Aurora CO             1:00:31.93  9:45   202 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Rosa Kougl              F45 Arvada CO               54:07.35  8:43   224 
    2 Amanda Edwards          F41 Denver CO               57:17.85  9:14   298 
    3 Grace Lyons             F44 Westminster CO        1:02:10.00 10:01   232 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Mike Jansekok           M57 Parker CO               49:56.75  8:03   220 
    2 David Spring            M51 Littleton CO            53:42.86  8:39   254 
    3 Jeff Lovill             M59 Arvada CO             1:05:50.93 10:36   231 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Sue Chilton             F53 Centenenial CO          55:57.46  9:01   392 
    2 Mary Herberger          F54 Denver CO               56:17.63  9:04   310 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Charles Scheibe         M60 Arvada CO             1:02:29.30 10:04   399 
    2 Don Lehman              M65 Arvada CO             1:04:21.88 10:22   226 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Gene Wilson             M72 Golden CO             1:05:04.15 10:29   265 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

   10K Overall 

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Lucas Judd               24 Boulder CO              38:44.89   38:44.89  6:15  222 
    2 Corwin Meichtry          20 Boulder CO              41:32.45   41:31.34  6:41  237 
    3 Dale L Walker            50 Sidney NE               45:42.65   45:41.60  7:22  259 
    4 Nicholas Lightfoot       15 Morrison CO             49:48.16   49:45.52  8:01  230 
    5 Mike Jansekok            57 Parker CO               50:00.83   49:56.75  8:03  220 
    6 Brandon Johnson          29 Denver CO               51:28.66   51:27.90  8:17  221 
    7 Amy Kenreich             35 Denver CO               52:39.10   52:31.42  8:28  223 
    8 Susan Young              46 Brighton CO             53:33.16   53:26.67  8:37  389 
    9 Mary Till                34 Denver CO               53:38.47   53:33.64  8:38  257 
   10 David Spring             51 Littleton CO            53:45.78   53:42.86  8:39  254 
   11 Pete Young               49 Brighton CO             53:56.06   53:53.49  8:41  388 
   12 Lexi Widman              39 Lafayette CO            54:10.46   54:03.42  8:42  263 
   13 Rosa Kougl               45 Arvada CO               54:09.61   54:07.35  8:43  224 
   14 Sue Chilton              53 Centenenial CO          56:04.33   55:57.46  9:01  392 
   15 Mary Herberger           54 Denver CO               56:21.22   56:17.63  9:04  310 
   16 Brennen Gregory          24 Denver CO               57:05.46   57:00.82  9:11  214 
   17 Carrie Tucker            29 Pueblo CO               57:15.97   57:15.89  9:13  372 
   18 Amanda Edwards           41 Denver CO               57:21.06   57:17.85  9:14  298 
   19 Dale Hildenbrand         37 Arvada CO               57:29.51   57:25.17  9:15  218 
   20 Emma Galvin              27 Denver CO               57:45.54   57:40.13  9:17  213 
   21 Matthew Potter           46 Arvada CO               58:37.60   58:28.24  9:25  252 
   22 Joe Milius               33 Wheat Ridge CO          59:11.52   59:09.72  9:32  238 
   23 Sara Milius              32 Wheat Ridge CO          59:12.04   59:09.93  9:32  239 
   24 Kyri Baker               26 Golden CO               59:49.77   59:43.59  9:37  201 
   25 Jeff Maguire             28 Boulder CO              59:49.75   59:43.77  9:37  233 
   26 Bridget Toomey           23 Golden FL               59:49.76   59:44.13  9:37  258 
   27 Lindsey Lu Burnett       36 Arvada CO               59:55.74   59:54.25  9:39  206 
   28 Brady Balint             46 Aurora CO             1:00:33.64 1:00:31.93  9:45  202 
   29 Daniel Applen            27 Aurora CO             1:00:54.33 1:00:52.94  9:48  197 
   30 Grace Lyons              44 Westminster CO        1:02:15.49 1:02:10.00 10:01  232 
   31 Charles Scheibe          60 Arvada CO             1:02:33.28 1:02:29.30 10:04  399 
   32 Erin Lehman              35 Erie CO               1:03:35.18 1:03:29.72 10:14  227 
   33 Don Lehman               65 Arvada CO             1:04:26.41 1:04:21.88 10:22  226 
   34 Karen Lightfoot          49 Morrison CO           1:04:38.47 1:04:35.10 10:24  229 
   35 Gene Wilson              72 Golden CO             1:05:07.83 1:05:04.15 10:29  265 
   36 Brittany Newbold         29 Denver CO             1:05:39.68 1:05:32.98 10:33  244 
   37 Laura Western            30 Denver CO             1:05:48.80 1:05:45.68 10:35  262 
   38 Jeff Lovill              59 Arvada CO             1:05:55.23 1:05:50.93 10:36  231 
   39 Melissa Lehman           31 Longmont CO           1:06:49.93 1:06:44.34 10:45  228 
   40 Melissa Moffitt          33 Asheville NC          1:06:57.85 1:06:54.78 10:47  240 
   41 Annie Nagamatsu          30 Brighton CO           1:07:39.18 1:07:33.79 10:53  243 
   42 Meredith Williams        43 Westminster CO        1:08:14.79 1:08:09.72 10:59  264 
   43 Saige Dunfee             34 Arvada CO             1:08:16.06 1:08:10.01 10:59  210 
   44 Natalie Braham           29 Arvada CO             1:09:06.47 1:08:59.50 11:07  203 
   45 Theoden Wedel            29 Lakewood CO           1:10:06.28 1:09:58.77 11:16  261 
   46 Katie Wedel              37 Lakewood CO           1:10:06.31 1:09:59.09 11:16  260 
   47 Whitney Mouton           35 Aurora CO             1:11:02.45 1:10:56.55 11:26  242 
   48 Katie Harper             33 Denver CO             1:11:02.34 1:10:57.72 11:26  216 
   49 Tim Cueva                25 Morrison CO           1:11:18.89 1:11:14.85 11:28  208 
   50 Dawn Mohatt              45 Arvada CO             1:11:22.84 1:11:17.96 11:29  241 
   51 Erin Power               31 Denver CO             1:11:58.23 1:11:54.29 11:35  253 
   52 Tom Poeling              46 Golden CO             1:12:16.80 1:12:14.52 11:38  248 
   53 Julie Peregord           45 Arvada CO             1:13:18.88 1:13:10.63 11:47  341 
   54 Derek Hall               47 Arvada CO             1:14:09.69 1:14:00.73 11:55  215 
   55 April Shirley            25 Colo Spgs CO          1:14:20.56 1:14:13.91 11:57  352 
   56 Rori Schwahn             26 Colo Spgs CO          1:14:20.64 1:14:13.99 11:57  349 
   57 Tara McConnell           35 Lakewood CO           1:14:36.34 1:14:33.00 12:00  235 
   58 Nicole Broge             23 Davenport FL          1:15:55.10 1:15:52.22 12:13  205 
   59 Jacob Broge              24 Davenport FL          1:15:55.30 1:15:52.53 12:13  204 
   60 Shari Ashley             43 Denver CO             1:16:27.34 1:16:23.76 12:18  199 
   61 Cora Applen              26 Aurora CO             1:16:45.34 1:16:43.50 12:21  196 
   62 Maren Markus             32 Denver CO             1:17:08.84 1:17:05.33 12:25  234 
   63 Kelli Arnold             47 Westminster CO        1:18:31.63 1:18:23.25 12:37  198 
   64 Jordan Poeling           12 Golden CO             1:23:49.35 1:23:40.26 13:28  247 
   65 Danielle Taylor          25 Highlands Ranch CO    1:23:51.52 1:23:45.96 13:29  256 
   66 Jamie Poeling            43 Golden CO             1:45:37.52 1:45:28.37 16:59  246 
   67 Amanda Staudinger        35 Golden CO             1:45:37.41 1:45:28.65 16:59  255

   10K Females 

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Amy Kenreich             35 Denver CO               52:39.10   52:31.42  8:28  223 
    2 Susan Young              46 Brighton CO             53:33.16   53:26.67  8:37  389 
    3 Mary Till                34 Denver CO               53:38.47   53:33.64  8:38  257 
    4 Lexi Widman              39 Lafayette CO            54:10.46   54:03.42  8:42  263 
    5 Rosa Kougl               45 Arvada CO               54:09.61   54:07.35  8:43  224 
    6 Sue Chilton              53 Centenenial CO          56:04.33   55:57.46  9:01  392 
    7 Mary Herberger           54 Denver CO               56:21.22   56:17.63  9:04  310 
    8 Carrie Tucker            29 Pueblo CO               57:15.97   57:15.89  9:13  372 
    9 Amanda Edwards           41 Denver CO               57:21.06   57:17.85  9:14  298 
   10 Emma Galvin              27 Denver CO               57:45.54   57:40.13  9:17  213 
   11 Sara Milius              32 Wheat Ridge CO          59:12.04   59:09.93  9:32  239 
   12 Kyri Baker               26 Golden CO               59:49.77   59:43.59  9:37  201 
   13 Bridget Toomey           23 Golden FL               59:49.76   59:44.13  9:37  258 
   14 Lindsey Lu Burnett       36 Arvada CO               59:55.74   59:54.25  9:39  206 
   15 Grace Lyons              44 Westminster CO        1:02:15.49 1:02:10.00 10:01  232 
   16 Erin Lehman              35 Erie CO               1:03:35.18 1:03:29.72 10:14  227 
   17 Karen Lightfoot          49 Morrison CO           1:04:38.47 1:04:35.10 10:24  229 
   18 Brittany Newbold         29 Denver CO             1:05:39.68 1:05:32.98 10:33  244 
   19 Laura Western            30 Denver CO             1:05:48.80 1:05:45.68 10:35  262 
   20 Melissa Lehman           31 Longmont CO           1:06:49.93 1:06:44.34 10:45  228 
   21 Melissa Moffitt          33 Asheville NC          1:06:57.85 1:06:54.78 10:47  240 
   22 Annie Nagamatsu          30 Brighton CO           1:07:39.18 1:07:33.79 10:53  243 
   23 Meredith Williams        43 Westminster CO        1:08:14.79 1:08:09.72 10:59  264 
   24 Saige Dunfee             34 Arvada CO             1:08:16.06 1:08:10.01 10:59  210 
   25 Natalie Braham           29 Arvada CO             1:09:06.47 1:08:59.50 11:07  203 
   26 Katie Wedel              37 Lakewood CO           1:10:06.31 1:09:59.09 11:16  260 
   27 Whitney Mouton           35 Aurora CO             1:11:02.45 1:10:56.55 11:26  242 
   28 Katie Harper             33 Denver CO             1:11:02.34 1:10:57.72 11:26  216 
   29 Dawn Mohatt              45 Arvada CO             1:11:22.84 1:11:17.96 11:29  241 
   30 Erin Power               31 Denver CO             1:11:58.23 1:11:54.29 11:35  253 
   31 Julie Peregord           45 Arvada CO             1:13:18.88 1:13:10.63 11:47  341 
   32 April Shirley            25 Colo Spgs CO          1:14:20.56 1:14:13.91 11:57  352 
   33 Rori Schwahn             26 Colo Spgs CO          1:14:20.64 1:14:13.99 11:57  349 
   34 Tara McConnell           35 Lakewood CO           1:14:36.34 1:14:33.00 12:00  235 
   35 Nicole Broge             23 Davenport FL          1:15:55.10 1:15:52.22 12:13  205 
   36 Shari Ashley             43 Denver CO             1:16:27.34 1:16:23.76 12:18  199 
   37 Cora Applen              26 Aurora CO             1:16:45.34 1:16:43.50 12:21  196 
   38 Maren Markus             32 Denver CO             1:17:08.84 1:17:05.33 12:25  234 
   39 Kelli Arnold             47 Westminster CO        1:18:31.63 1:18:23.25 12:37  198 
   40 Jordan Poeling           12 Golden CO             1:23:49.35 1:23:40.26 13:28  247 
   41 Danielle Taylor          25 Highlands Ranch CO    1:23:51.52 1:23:45.96 13:29  256 
   42 Jamie Poeling            43 Golden CO             1:45:37.52 1:45:28.37 16:59  246 
   43 Amanda Staudinger        35 Golden CO             1:45:37.41 1:45:28.65 16:59  255

   10K Males  

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Lucas Judd               24 Boulder CO              38:44.89   38:44.89  6:15  222 
    2 Corwin Meichtry          20 Boulder CO              41:32.45   41:31.34  6:41  237 
    3 Dale L Walker            50 Sidney NE               45:42.65   45:41.60  7:22  259 
    4 Nicholas Lightfoot       15 Morrison CO             49:48.16   49:45.52  8:01  230 
    5 Mike Jansekok            57 Parker CO               50:00.83   49:56.75  8:03  220 
    6 Brandon Johnson          29 Denver CO               51:28.66   51:27.90  8:17  221 
    7 David Spring             51 Littleton CO            53:45.78   53:42.86  8:39  254 
    8 Pete Young               49 Brighton CO             53:56.06   53:53.49  8:41  388 
    9 Brennen Gregory          24 Denver CO               57:05.46   57:00.82  9:11  214 
   10 Dale Hildenbrand         37 Arvada CO               57:29.51   57:25.17  9:15  218 
   11 Matthew Potter           46 Arvada CO               58:37.60   58:28.24  9:25  252 
   12 Joe Milius               33 Wheat Ridge CO          59:11.52   59:09.72  9:32  238 
   13 Jeff Maguire             28 Boulder CO              59:49.75   59:43.77  9:37  233 
   14 Brady Balint             46 Aurora CO             1:00:33.64 1:00:31.93  9:45  202 
   15 Daniel Applen            27 Aurora CO             1:00:54.33 1:00:52.94  9:48  197 
   16 Charles Scheibe          60 Arvada CO             1:02:33.28 1:02:29.30 10:04  399 
   17 Don Lehman               65 Arvada CO             1:04:26.41 1:04:21.88 10:22  226 
   18 Gene Wilson              72 Golden CO             1:05:07.83 1:05:04.15 10:29  265 
   19 Jeff Lovill              59 Arvada CO             1:05:55.23 1:05:50.93 10:36  231 
   20 Theoden Wedel            29 Lakewood CO           1:10:06.28 1:09:58.77 11:16  261 
   21 Tim Cueva                25 Morrison CO           1:11:18.89 1:11:14.85 11:28  208 
   22 Tom Poeling              46 Golden CO             1:12:16.80 1:12:14.52 11:38  248 
   23 Derek Hall               47 Arvada CO             1:14:09.69 1:14:00.73 11:55  215 
   24 Jacob Broge              24 Davenport FL          1:15:55.30 1:15:52.53 12:13  204 

   10K Age Groups   

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Nicholas Lightfoot      M15 Morrison CO             49:46  8:01   230 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jordan Poeling          F12 Golden CO             1:23:41 13:28   247 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Lucas Judd              M24 Boulder CO              38:45  6:15   222 
    2 Corwin Meichtry         M20 Boulder CO              41:32  6:41   237 
    3 Brandon Johnson         M29 Denver CO               51:28  8:17   221 
    4 Brennen Gregory         M24 Denver CO               57:01  9:11   214 
    5 Jeff Maguire            M28 Boulder CO              59:44  9:37   233 
    6 Daniel Applen           M27 Aurora CO             1:00:53  9:48   197 
    7 Theoden Wedel           M29 Lakewood CO           1:09:59 11:16   261 
    8 Tim Cueva               M25 Morrison CO           1:11:15 11:28   208 
    9 Jacob Broge             M24 Davenport FL          1:15:53 12:13   204 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Carrie Tucker           F29 Pueblo CO               57:16  9:13   372 
    2 Emma Galvin             F27 Denver CO               57:41  9:17   213 
    3 Kyri Baker              F26 Golden CO               59:44  9:37   201 
    4 Bridget Toomey          F23 Golden FL               59:45  9:37   258 
    5 Brittany Newbold        F29 Denver CO             1:05:33 10:33   244 
    6 Natalie Braham          F29 Arvada CO             1:09:00 11:07   203 
    7 April Shirley           F25 Colo Spgs CO          1:14:14 11:57   352 
    8 Rori Schwahn            F26 Colo Spgs CO          1:14:14 11:57   349 
    9 Nicole Broge            F23 Davenport FL          1:15:53 12:13   205 
   10 Cora Applen             F26 Aurora CO             1:16:44 12:21   196 
   11 Danielle Taylor         F25 Highlands Ranch CO    1:23:46 13:29   256 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Dale Hildenbrand        M37 Arvada CO               57:26  9:15   218 
    2 Joe Milius              M33 Wheat Ridge CO          59:10  9:32   238 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Amy Kenreich            F35 Denver CO               52:32  8:28   223 
    2 Mary Till               F34 Denver CO               53:34  8:38   257 
    3 Lexi Widman             F39 Lafayette CO            54:04  8:42   263 
    4 Sara Milius             F32 Wheat Ridge CO          59:10  9:32   239 
    5 Lindsey Lu Burnett      F36 Arvada CO               59:55  9:39   206 
    6 Erin Lehman             F35 Erie CO               1:03:30 10:14   227 
    7 Laura Western           F30 Denver CO             1:05:46 10:35   262 
    8 Melissa Lehman          F31 Longmont CO           1:06:45 10:45   228 
    9 Melissa Moffitt         F33 Asheville NC          1:06:55 10:47   240 
   10 Annie Nagamatsu         F30 Brighton CO           1:07:34 10:53   243 
   11 Saige Dunfee            F34 Arvada CO             1:08:11 10:59   210 
   12 Katie Wedel             F37 Lakewood CO           1:10:00 11:16   260 
   13 Whitney Mouton          F35 Aurora CO             1:10:57 11:26   242 
   14 Katie Harper            F33 Denver CO             1:10:58 11:26   216 
   15 Erin Power              F31 Denver CO             1:11:55 11:35   253 
   16 Tara McConnell          F35 Lakewood CO           1:14:33 12:00   235 
   17 Maren Markus            F32 Denver CO             1:17:06 12:25   234 
   18 Amanda Staudinger       F35 Golden CO             1:45:29 16:59   255 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Pete Young              M49 Brighton CO             53:54  8:41   388 
    2 Matthew Potter          M46 Arvada CO               58:29  9:25   252 
    3 Brady Balint            M46 Aurora CO             1:00:32  9:45   202 
    4 Tom Poeling             M46 Golden CO             1:12:15 11:38   248 
    5 Derek Hall              M47 Arvada CO             1:14:01 11:55   215 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Susan Young             F46 Brighton CO             53:27  8:37   389 
    2 Rosa Kougl              F45 Arvada CO               54:08  8:43   224 
    3 Amanda Edwards          F41 Denver CO               57:18  9:14   298 
    4 Grace Lyons             F44 Westminster CO        1:02:10 10:01   232 
    5 Karen Lightfoot         F49 Morrison CO           1:04:36 10:24   229 
    6 Meredith Williams       F43 Westminster CO        1:08:10 10:59   264 
    7 Dawn Mohatt             F45 Arvada CO             1:11:18 11:29   241 
    8 Julie Peregord          F45 Arvada CO             1:13:11 11:47   341 
    9 Shari Ashley            F43 Denver CO             1:16:24 12:18   199 
   10 Kelli Arnold            F47 Westminster CO        1:18:24 12:37   198 
   11 Jamie Poeling           F43 Golden CO             1:45:29 16:59   246 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Dale L Walker           M50 Sidney NE               45:42  7:22   259 
    2 Mike Jansekok           M57 Parker CO               49:57  8:03   220 
    3 David Spring            M51 Littleton CO            53:43  8:39   254 
    4 Jeff Lovill             M59 Arvada CO             1:05:51 10:36   231 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Sue Chilton             F53 Centenenial CO          55:58  9:01   392 
    2 Mary Herberger          F54 Denver CO               56:18  9:04   310 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Charles Scheibe         M60 Arvada CO             1:02:30 10:04   399 
    2 Don Lehman              M65 Arvada CO             1:04:22 10:22   226 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Gene Wilson             M72 Golden CO             1:05:05 10:29   265 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

   Half Marathon Awards  

                           TOP OVERALL WINNERS


Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Joshua Peterson         M31 Denver CO             1:17:08.11  5:55   342 
    2 Jay Survil              M56 Aurora CO             1:26:19.11  6:37   364 
    3 Stephen Oppito          M37 Silverthorne CO       1:29:43.36  6:53   338 

    1 Grace Krause            F23 Denver CO             1:38:23.94  7:33   321 
    2 Gabby Gordon            F32 Erie CO               1:45:56.16  8:08   305 
    3 Dakota Ashcraft         F24 Broomfield CO         1:46:35.96  8:11   269 


                             AGE GROUP AWARDS


MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Tristan Torrey          M12 Parker CO             2:09:19.16  9:55   370 
    2 Joshua Buckley          M14 Decatur IL            2:59:30.57 13:46   280 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Rebecca Wade            F19 Buena Vista CO        2:02:21.23  9:23   377 
    2 Faith Allison           F14 Decatur IL            2:43:27.72 12:32   266 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Matthew Silva Sa        M28 Englewood CO          1:33:16.50  7:09   355 
    2 Matt Hall               M28 Thornton CO           1:44:51.93  8:03   308 
    3 Aaron Volk              M27 Colo Spgs CO          1:54:30.07  8:47   375 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Tanya Brown             F27 Denver CO             1:49:48.23  8:25   391 
    2 Erin Chilton            F20 Centennial CO         1:57:36.50  9:01   282 
    3 Kara Dixon              F25 Denver CO             2:05:07.24  9:36   295 
 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Josh Minter             M30 Colo Spgs CO          1:37:23.57  7:28   333 
    2 James Countryman        M31 Denver CO             1:39:05.66  7:36   288 
    3 Tyler Ray               M34 Denver CO             1:43:11.18  7:55   397 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Jennifer Shriver        F32 Aurora CO             1:47:32.55  8:15   353 
    2 Bridget Summers         F33 Westminster CO        1:48:24.19  8:19   363 
    3 Johanna Karasiewicz     F30 Ionia MI              2:03:51.40  9:30   316 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Todd Duncan             M45 Aurora CO             1:46:26.83  8:10   297 
    2 William Conard          M41 Colo Spgs CO          1:49:38.59  8:25   287 
    3 Henry Howard            M46 Lafayette IN          1:50:25.22  8:28   312 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Melanie Barbosa         F40 Aurora CO             2:00:13.38  9:13   270 
    2 Jennifer Tomajko        F48 Conifer CO            2:00:38.10  9:15   369 
    3 Ruth Fulton             F42 Denver CO             2:05:36.55  9:38   302 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Jeff Buckley            M53 Decatur IL            1:59:00.84  9:08   279 
    2 Joe Thede               M57 Arvada CO             2:04:27.71  9:33   367 
    3 Greg Greene             M52 Littleton CO          2:51:44.70 13:10   306 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 David Pierce            M60 Englewood CO          1:35:15.55  7:19   343 
    2 Wayne Stewart           M68 Englewood CO          2:07:23.44  9:46   361 
    3 Casey Clark             M63 Parker CO             2:36:35.35 12:01   284 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Claradene Stewart       F66 Englewood CO          2:05:17.93  9:37   390 
    2 Sue Stefford-Grey       F64 Greeley CO            3:28:31.38 15:59   358 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

   Half Marathon Overall  

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Joshua Peterson          31 Denver CO             1:17:08.89 1:17:08.11  5:55  342 
    2 Jay Survil               56 Aurora CO             1:26:19.71 1:26:19.11  6:37  364 
    3 Stephen Oppito           37 Silverthorne CO       1:29:43.77 1:29:43.36  6:53  338 
    4 Matthew Silva Sa         28 Englewood CO          1:33:18.84 1:33:16.50  7:09  355 
    5 David Pierce             60 Englewood CO          1:35:16.28 1:35:15.55  7:19  343 
    6 Josh Minter              30 Colo Spgs CO          1:37:24.27 1:37:23.57  7:28  333 
    7 Grace Krause             23 Denver CO             1:38:25.90 1:38:23.94  7:33  321 
    8 James Countryman         31 Denver CO             1:39:10.23 1:39:05.66  7:36  288 
    9 Tyler Ray                34 Denver CO             1:43:17.15 1:43:11.18  7:55  397 
   10 Andrew Martin            36 Metamora IL           1:44:23.21 1:44:20.82  8:00  326 
   11 Stephen Diaz             36 Aurora CO             1:44:45.88 1:44:41.61  8:02  294 
   12 Matt Hall                28 Thornton CO           1:44:53.22 1:44:51.93  8:03  308 
   13 Gabby Gordon             32 Erie CO               1:46:05.10 1:45:56.16  8:08  305 
   14 Todd Duncan              45 Aurora CO             1:46:33.25 1:46:26.83  8:10  297 
   15 Dakota Ashcraft          24 Broomfield CO         1:46:37.20 1:46:35.96  8:11  269 
   16 Jennifer Shriver         32 Aurora CO             1:47:43.59 1:47:32.55  8:15  353 
   17 Bridget Summers          33 Westminster CO        1:48:25.45 1:48:24.19  8:19  363 
   18 William Conard           41 Colo Spgs CO          1:49:41.88 1:49:38.59  8:25  287 
   19 Tanya Brown              27 Denver CO             1:49:51.59 1:49:48.23  8:25  391 
   20 Henry Howard             46 Lafayette IN          1:50:27.64 1:50:25.22  8:28  312 
   21 Norm Murdock             47 Cp CO                 1:50:33.75 1:50:31.07  8:29  395 
   22 David Ray                30 Denver CO             1:50:39.08 1:50:32.75  8:29  396 
   23 Andrew Botcherby         43 Colo Spgs CO          1:50:41.02 1:50:38.38  8:29  387 
   24 Jeremy Gleason           33 Denver CO             1:51:18.73 1:51:14.69  8:32  304 
   25 Aaron Volk               27 Colo Spgs CO          1:54:31.14 1:54:30.07  8:47  375 
   26 Davin Wiljakainen        25 Denver CO             1:57:14.21 1:57:06.40  8:59  382 
   27 Erin Chilton             20 Centennial CO         1:57:39.75 1:57:36.50  9:01  282 
   28 Marcin Jimenez           23 Denver CO             1:58:32.68 1:58:26.69  9:05  314 
   29 Jeff Buckley             53 Decatur IL            1:59:02.94 1:59:00.84  9:08  279 
   30 Mike Binder              28 Broomfield CO         1:59:06.85 1:59:06.85  9:08  274 
   31 Thomas Stevens           44 Arvada CO             1:59:53.12 1:59:51.34  9:12  359 
   32 Melanie Barbosa          40 Aurora CO             2:00:19.86 2:00:13.38  9:13  270 
   33 Bryce Jones              26 Littleton CO          2:00:32.23 2:00:22.19  9:14  315 
   34 Jennifer Tomajko         48 Conifer CO            2:00:41.86 2:00:38.10  9:15  369 
   35 Chris Sanders            35 Arvada CO             2:01:33.37 2:01:31.44  9:19  394 
   36 Rebecca Wade             19 Buena Vista CO        2:02:26.44 2:02:21.23  9:23  377 
   37 Robert Noriega           29 Manhattan KS          2:02:52.00 2:02:44.62  9:25  335 
   38 Paul Bisenieks           44 Arvada CO             2:03:09.56 2:02:56.69  9:26  275 
   39 Johanna Karasiewicz      30 Ionia MI              2:04:01.31 2:03:51.40  9:30  316 
   40 Clark Yates              29 Denver CO             2:04:01.43 2:03:55.96  9:30  383 
   41 Joe Thede                57 Arvada CO             2:04:32.36 2:04:27.71  9:33  367 
   42 Kara Dixon               25 Denver CO             2:05:19.49 2:05:07.24  9:36  295 
   43 Mark Walsh               26 Denver CO             2:05:19.76 2:05:07.83  9:36  378 
   44 Claradene Stewart        66 Englewood CO          2:05:24.24 2:05:17.93  9:37  390 
   45 Ruth Fulton              42 Denver CO             2:05:48.20 2:05:36.55  9:38  302 
   46 Sarah McKee              30 Erie CO               2:06:35.23 2:06:28.03  9:42  329 
   47 Wayne Stewart            68 Englewood CO          2:07:28.68 2:07:23.44  9:46  361 
   48 Brian Hedberg            36 Denver CO             2:08:47.76 2:08:42.33  9:52  309 
   49 Tristan Torrey           12 Parker CO             2:09:29.42 2:09:19.16  9:55  370 
   50 Sam Shriver              33 Aurora CO             2:09:30.63 2:09:19.90  9:55  354 
   51 Nathan Lyons             41 Westminster CO        2:09:48.01 2:09:39.37  9:57  324 
   52 Ashley Cochren           29 Denver CO             2:09:59.99 2:09:53.59  9:58  285 
   53 Michael Kasko            37 Aurora CO             2:10:11.02 2:10:03.25  9:59  317 
   54 Sheila Swanson           38 Aurora CO             2:11:59.52 2:11:49.66 10:07  365 
   55 Jardin Telling           25 Austin TX             2:12:05.47 2:11:59.70 10:07  366 
   56 Kelly Buckley            26 Denver CO             2:12:35.31 2:12:25.27 10:09  281 
   57 Mary Ward                23 Colo Spgs CO          2:13:19.83 2:13:13.82 10:13  379 
   58 Paula Pearson            45 Broomfield CO         2:14:04.96 2:13:52.72 10:16  339 
   59 Summer Miller            27 Greeley CO            2:14:05.04 2:13:57.35 10:16  332 
   60 Jen Powers               46 Denver CO             2:14:38.08 2:14:33.67 10:19  344 
   61 Kasey Schultz            23 Zionsville PA         2:14:39.37 2:14:35.18 10:19  348 
   62 Menalek Dressler         20 Fort Carson CO        2:14:55.44 2:14:54.18 10:21  296 
   63 Krystle Sommer           31 Erie CO               2:15:49.17 2:15:47.15 10:25  357 
   64 Pamela Lopert            32 Denver CO             2:18:53.59 2:18:41.70 10:38  323 
   65 Michele Conard           45 Colo Spgs CO          2:20:41.88 2:20:38.29 10:47  286 
   66 Kyra Strating            26 Lakewood CO           2:23:22.30 2:23:16.60 10:59  362 
   67 Joseph Rumler            35 Denver CO             2:24:04.78 2:23:55.46 11:02  347 
   68 Shaun Tuttle             36 Arvada CO             2:24:04.61 2:23:55.72 11:02  373 
   69 Thomas Daggett           30 Lakewood CO           2:24:45.93 2:24:40.64 11:06  290 
   70 Lauran Kirby             28 Longmont CO           2:31:11.56 2:31:05.35 11:35  319 
   71 Jessica Slider           36 Aurora CO             2:32:13.93 2:31:54.32 11:39  356 
   72 Jacob Anderson           35 Auror CO              2:33:03.77 2:32:48.48 11:43  268 
   73 Casey Clark              63 Parker CO             2:36:45.43 2:36:35.35 12:01  284 
   74 David Wells              39 Broomfield CO         2:38:10.32 2:38:06.58 12:08  380 
   75 Rob Sears                31 Denver CO             2:39:16.22 2:39:01.05 12:12  350 
   76 Christopher Clack        30 Erie CO               2:39:22.51 2:39:12.71 12:13  283 
   77 Heather Rubin            39 Golden CO             2:41:09.87 2:41:01.25 12:21  346 
   78 Jodi Nierman             38 Loveland CO           2:41:25.92 2:41:16.28 12:22  334 
   79 Faith Allison            14 Decatur IL            2:43:40.35 2:43:27.72 12:32  266 
   80 Sam Trueblood            48 Westminster CO        2:45:25.63 2:45:12.37 12:40  371 
   81 Rachel Vaccariello       28 Broomfield CO         2:46:50.05 2:46:38.97 12:47  374 
   82 Krista Darschewski       33 Brighton CO           2:51:29.79 2:51:22.98 13:09  291 
   83 Greg Greene              52 Littleton CO          2:52:00.92 2:51:44.70 13:10  306 
   84 Sarah Cramer             29 Colo Spgs CO          2:55:55.30 2:55:46.03 13:29  289 
   85 Erin Sharpe              31 Arvada CO             2:56:24.85 2:56:17.87 13:31  351 
   86 Cindy Desirant           53 Centennial CO         2:58:00.93 2:57:41.56 13:38  293 
   87 Joshua Buckley           14 Decatur IL            2:59:32.43 2:59:30.57 13:46  280 
   88 Terry Olson              68 Bentonville AR        3:01:39.17 3:01:30.71 13:55  337 
   89 Ariane Buckley           45 Decatur IL            3:04:25.76 3:04:13.49 14:08  278 
   90 Shelly Bernecker         44 Grand Rapid MI        3:07:58.73 3:07:49.81 14:24  273 
   91 Donna Hogan              43 Arvada CO             3:07:58.44 3:07:49.85 14:24  311 
   92 Sandi Koiro              44 Wheat Ridge CO        3:13:12.23 3:12:58.85 14:48  320 
   93 Mindy McEachran          38 Denver CO             3:13:12.35 3:12:58.91 14:48  328 
   94 Stacey Roberts           46 Morrison CO           3:17:01.13 3:16:44.12 15:05  345 
   95 Sarah Nuccio             31 Arvada CO             3:24:16.98 3:24:00.57 15:39  336 
   96 Sue Stefford-Grey        64 Greeley CO            3:28:39.32 3:28:31.38 15:59  358 

   Half Marathon Females 

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Grace Krause             23 Denver CO             1:38:25.90 1:38:23.94  7:33  321 
    2 Gabby Gordon             32 Erie CO               1:46:05.10 1:45:56.16  8:08  305 
    3 Dakota Ashcraft          24 Broomfield CO         1:46:37.20 1:46:35.96  8:11  269 
    4 Jennifer Shriver         32 Aurora CO             1:47:43.59 1:47:32.55  8:15  353 
    5 Bridget Summers          33 Westminster CO        1:48:25.45 1:48:24.19  8:19  363 
    6 Tanya Brown              27 Denver CO             1:49:51.59 1:49:48.23  8:25  391 
    7 Erin Chilton             20 Centennial CO         1:57:39.75 1:57:36.50  9:01  282 
    8 Melanie Barbosa          40 Aurora CO             2:00:19.86 2:00:13.38  9:13  270 
    9 Jennifer Tomajko         48 Conifer CO            2:00:41.86 2:00:38.10  9:15  369 
   10 Rebecca Wade             19 Buena Vista CO        2:02:26.44 2:02:21.23  9:23  377 
   11 Johanna Karasiewicz      30 Ionia MI              2:04:01.31 2:03:51.40  9:30  316 
   12 Kara Dixon               25 Denver CO             2:05:19.49 2:05:07.24  9:36  295 
   13 Claradene Stewart        66 Englewood CO          2:05:24.24 2:05:17.93  9:37  390 
   14 Ruth Fulton              42 Denver CO             2:05:48.20 2:05:36.55  9:38  302 
   15 Sarah McKee              30 Erie CO               2:06:35.23 2:06:28.03  9:42  329 
   16 Ashley Cochren           29 Denver CO             2:09:59.99 2:09:53.59  9:58  285 
   17 Sheila Swanson           38 Aurora CO             2:11:59.52 2:11:49.66 10:07  365 
   18 Jardin Telling           25 Austin TX             2:12:05.47 2:11:59.70 10:07  366 
   19 Kelly Buckley            26 Denver CO             2:12:35.31 2:12:25.27 10:09  281 
   20 Mary Ward                23 Colo Spgs CO          2:13:19.83 2:13:13.82 10:13  379 
   21 Paula Pearson            45 Broomfield CO         2:14:04.96 2:13:52.72 10:16  339 
   22 Summer Miller            27 Greeley CO            2:14:05.04 2:13:57.35 10:16  332 
   23 Jen Powers               46 Denver CO             2:14:38.08 2:14:33.67 10:19  344 
   24 Kasey Schultz            23 Zionsville PA         2:14:39.37 2:14:35.18 10:19  348 
   25 Krystle Sommer           31 Erie CO               2:15:49.17 2:15:47.15 10:25  357 
   26 Pamela Lopert            32 Denver CO             2:18:53.59 2:18:41.70 10:38  323 
   27 Michele Conard           45 Colo Spgs CO          2:20:41.88 2:20:38.29 10:47  286 
   28 Kyra Strating            26 Lakewood CO           2:23:22.30 2:23:16.60 10:59  362 
   29 Lauran Kirby             28 Longmont CO           2:31:11.56 2:31:05.35 11:35  319 
   30 Jessica Slider           36 Aurora CO             2:32:13.93 2:31:54.32 11:39  356 
   31 Heather Rubin            39 Golden CO             2:41:09.87 2:41:01.25 12:21  346 
   32 Jodi Nierman             38 Loveland CO           2:41:25.92 2:41:16.28 12:22  334 
   33 Faith Allison            14 Decatur IL            2:43:40.35 2:43:27.72 12:32  266 
   34 Rachel Vaccariello       28 Broomfield CO         2:46:50.05 2:46:38.97 12:47  374 
   35 Krista Darschewski       33 Brighton CO           2:51:29.79 2:51:22.98 13:09  291 
   36 Sarah Cramer             29 Colo Spgs CO          2:55:55.30 2:55:46.03 13:29  289 
   37 Erin Sharpe              31 Arvada CO             2:56:24.85 2:56:17.87 13:31  351 
   38 Ariane Buckley           45 Decatur IL            3:04:25.76 3:04:13.49 14:08  278 
   39 Shelly Bernecker         44 Grand Rapid MI        3:07:58.73 3:07:49.81 14:24  273 
   40 Donna Hogan              43 Arvada CO             3:07:58.44 3:07:49.85 14:24  311 
   41 Sandi Koiro              44 Wheat Ridge CO        3:13:12.23 3:12:58.85 14:48  320 
   42 Mindy McEachran          38 Denver CO             3:13:12.35 3:12:58.91 14:48  328 
   43 Stacey Roberts           46 Morrison CO           3:17:01.13 3:16:44.12 15:05  345 
   44 Sarah Nuccio             31 Arvada CO             3:24:16.98 3:24:00.57 15:39  336 
   45 Sue Stefford-Grey        64 Greeley CO            3:28:39.32 3:28:31.38 15:59  358 

   Half Marathon Males 

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Joshua Peterson          31 Denver CO             1:17:08.89 1:17:08.11  5:55  342 
    2 Jay Survil               56 Aurora CO             1:26:19.71 1:26:19.11  6:37  364 
    3 Stephen Oppito           37 Silverthorne CO       1:29:43.77 1:29:43.36  6:53  338 
    4 Matthew Silva Sa         28 Englewood CO          1:33:18.84 1:33:16.50  7:09  355 
    5 David Pierce             60 Englewood CO          1:35:16.28 1:35:15.55  7:19  343 
    6 Josh Minter              30 Colo Spgs CO          1:37:24.27 1:37:23.57  7:28  333 
    7 James Countryman         31 Denver CO             1:39:10.23 1:39:05.66  7:36  288 
    8 Tyler Ray                34 Denver CO             1:43:17.15 1:43:11.18  7:55  397 
    9 Andrew Martin            36 Metamora IL           1:44:23.21 1:44:20.82  8:00  326 
   10 Stephen Diaz             36 Aurora CO             1:44:45.88 1:44:41.61  8:02  294 
   11 Matt Hall                28 Thornton CO           1:44:53.22 1:44:51.93  8:03  308 
   12 Todd Duncan              45 Aurora CO             1:46:33.25 1:46:26.83  8:10  297 
   13 William Conard           41 Colo Spgs CO          1:49:41.88 1:49:38.59  8:25  287 
   14 Henry Howard             46 Lafayette IN          1:50:27.64 1:50:25.22  8:28  312 
   15 Norm Murdock             47 Cp CO                 1:50:33.75 1:50:31.07  8:29  395 
   16 David Ray                30 Denver CO             1:50:39.08 1:50:32.75  8:29  396 
   17 Andrew Botcherby         43 Colo Spgs CO          1:50:41.02 1:50:38.38  8:29  387 
   18 Jeremy Gleason           33 Denver CO             1:51:18.73 1:51:14.69  8:32  304 
   19 Aaron Volk               27 Colo Spgs CO          1:54:31.14 1:54:30.07  8:47  375 
   20 Davin Wiljakainen        25 Denver CO             1:57:14.21 1:57:06.40  8:59  382 
   21 Marcin Jimenez           23 Denver CO             1:58:32.68 1:58:26.69  9:05  314 
   22 Jeff Buckley             53 Decatur IL            1:59:02.94 1:59:00.84  9:08  279 
   23 Mike Binder              28 Broomfield CO         1:59:06.85 1:59:06.85  9:08  274 
   24 Thomas Stevens           44 Arvada CO             1:59:53.12 1:59:51.34  9:12  359 
   25 Bryce Jones              26 Littleton CO          2:00:32.23 2:00:22.19  9:14  315 
   26 Chris Sanders            35 Arvada CO             2:01:33.37 2:01:31.44  9:19  394 
   27 Robert Noriega           29 Manhattan KS          2:02:52.00 2:02:44.62  9:25  335 
   28 Paul Bisenieks           44 Arvada CO             2:03:09.56 2:02:56.69  9:26  275 
   29 Clark Yates              29 Denver CO             2:04:01.43 2:03:55.96  9:30  383 
   30 Joe Thede                57 Arvada CO             2:04:32.36 2:04:27.71  9:33  367 
   31 Mark Walsh               26 Denver CO             2:05:19.76 2:05:07.83  9:36  378 
   32 Wayne Stewart            68 Englewood CO          2:07:28.68 2:07:23.44  9:46  361 
   33 Brian Hedberg            36 Denver CO             2:08:47.76 2:08:42.33  9:52  309 
   34 Tristan Torrey           12 Parker CO             2:09:29.42 2:09:19.16  9:55  370 
   35 Sam Shriver              33 Aurora CO             2:09:30.63 2:09:19.90  9:55  354 
   36 Nathan Lyons             41 Westminster CO        2:09:48.01 2:09:39.37  9:57  324 
   37 Michael Kasko            37 Aurora CO             2:10:11.02 2:10:03.25  9:59  317 
   38 Menalek Dressler         20 Fort Carson CO        2:14:55.44 2:14:54.18 10:21  296 
   39 Joseph Rumler            35 Denver CO             2:24:04.78 2:23:55.46 11:02  347 
   40 Shaun Tuttle             36 Arvada CO             2:24:04.61 2:23:55.72 11:02  373 
   41 Thomas Daggett           30 Lakewood CO           2:24:45.93 2:24:40.64 11:06  290 
   42 Jacob Anderson           35 Auror CO              2:33:03.77 2:32:48.48 11:43  268 
   43 Casey Clark              63 Parker CO             2:36:45.43 2:36:35.35 12:01  284 
   44 David Wells              39 Broomfield CO         2:38:10.32 2:38:06.58 12:08  380 
   45 Rob Sears                31 Denver CO             2:39:16.22 2:39:01.05 12:12  350 
   46 Christopher Clack        30 Erie CO               2:39:22.51 2:39:12.71 12:13  283 
   47 Sam Trueblood            48 Westminster CO        2:45:25.63 2:45:12.37 12:40  371 
   48 Greg Greene              52 Littleton CO          2:52:00.92 2:51:44.70 13:10  306 
   49 Cindy Desirant           53 Centennial CO         2:58:00.93 2:57:41.56 13:38  293 
   50 Joshua Buckley           14 Decatur IL            2:59:32.43 2:59:30.57 13:46  280 
   51 Terry Olson              68 Bentonville AR        3:01:39.17 3:01:30.71 13:55  337

   Half Marathon Age Groups  

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Tristan Torrey          M12 Parker CO             2:09:20  9:55   370 
    2 Joshua Buckley          M14 Decatur IL            2:59:31 13:46   280 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Rebecca Wade            F19 Buena Vista CO        2:02:22  9:23   377 
    2 Faith Allison           F14 Decatur IL            2:43:28 12:32   266 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Matthew Silva Sa        M28 Englewood CO          1:33:17  7:09   355 
    2 Matt Hall               M28 Thornton CO           1:44:52  8:03   308 
    3 Aaron Volk              M27 Colo Spgs CO          1:54:31  8:47   375 
    4 Davin Wiljakainen       M25 Denver CO             1:57:07  8:59   382 
    5 Marcin Jimenez          M23 Denver CO             1:58:27  9:05   314 
    6 Mike Binder             M28 Broomfield CO         1:59:07  9:08   274 
    7 Bryce Jones             M26 Littleton CO          2:00:23  9:14   315 
    8 Robert Noriega          M29 Manhattan KS          2:02:45  9:25   335 
    9 Clark Yates             M29 Denver CO             2:03:56  9:30   383 
   10 Mark Walsh              M26 Denver CO             2:05:08  9:36   378 
   11 Menalek Dressler        M20 Fort Carson CO        2:14:55 10:21   296 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Grace Krause            F23 Denver CO             1:38:24  7:33   321 
    2 Dakota Ashcraft         F24 Broomfield CO         1:46:36  8:11   269 
    3 Tanya Brown             F27 Denver CO             1:49:49  8:25   391 
    4 Erin Chilton            F20 Centennial CO         1:57:37  9:01   282 
    5 Kara Dixon              F25 Denver CO             2:05:08  9:36   295 
    6 Ashley Cochren          F29 Denver CO             2:09:54  9:58   285 
    7 Jardin Telling          F25 Austin TX             2:12:00 10:07   366 
    8 Kelly Buckley           F26 Denver CO             2:12:26 10:09   281 
    9 Mary Ward               F23 Colo Spgs CO          2:13:14 10:13   379 
   10 Summer Miller           F27 Greeley CO            2:13:58 10:16   332 
   11 Kasey Schultz           F23 Zionsville PA         2:14:36 10:19   348 
   12 Kyra Strating           F26 Lakewood CO           2:23:17 10:59   362 
   13 Lauran Kirby            F28 Longmont CO           2:31:06 11:35   319 
   14 Rachel Vaccariello      F28 Broomfield CO         2:46:39 12:47   374 
   15 Sarah Cramer            F29 Colo Spgs CO          2:55:47 13:29   289 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Joshua Peterson         M31 Denver CO             1:17:09  5:55   342 
    2 Stephen Oppito          M37 Silverthorne CO       1:29:44  6:53   338 
    3 Josh Minter             M30 Colo Spgs CO          1:37:24  7:28   333 
    4 James Countryman        M31 Denver CO             1:39:06  7:36   288 
    5 Tyler Ray               M34 Denver CO             1:43:12  7:55   397 
    6 Andrew Martin           M36 Metamora IL           1:44:21  8:00   326 
    7 Stephen Diaz            M36 Aurora CO             1:44:42  8:02   294 
    8 David Ray               M30 Denver CO             1:50:33  8:29   396 
    9 Jeremy Gleason          M33 Denver CO             1:51:15  8:32   304 
   10 Chris Sanders           M35 Arvada CO             2:01:32  9:19   394 
   11 Brian Hedberg           M36 Denver CO             2:08:43  9:52   309 
   12 Sam Shriver             M33 Aurora CO             2:09:20  9:55   354 
   13 Michael Kasko           M37 Aurora CO             2:10:04  9:59   317 
   14 Joseph Rumler           M35 Denver CO             2:23:56 11:02   347 
   15 Shaun Tuttle            M36 Arvada CO             2:23:56 11:02   373 
   16 Thomas Daggett          M30 Lakewood CO           2:24:41 11:06   290 
   17 Jacob Anderson          M35 Auror CO              2:32:49 11:43   268 
   18 David Wells             M39 Broomfield CO         2:38:07 12:08   380 
   19 Rob Sears               M31 Denver CO             2:39:02 12:12   350 
   20 Christopher Clack       M30 Erie CO               2:39:13 12:13   283 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Gabby Gordon            F32 Erie CO               1:45:57  8:08   305 
    2 Jennifer Shriver        F32 Aurora CO             1:47:33  8:15   353 
    3 Bridget Summers         F33 Westminster CO        1:48:25  8:19   363 
    4 Johanna Karasiewicz     F30 Ionia MI              2:03:52  9:30   316 
    5 Sarah McKee             F30 Erie CO               2:06:29  9:42   329 
    6 Sheila Swanson          F38 Aurora CO             2:11:50 10:07   365 
    7 Krystle Sommer          F31 Erie CO               2:15:48 10:25   357 
    8 Pamela Lopert           F32 Denver CO             2:18:42 10:38   323 
    9 Jessica Slider          F36 Aurora CO             2:31:55 11:39   356 
   10 Heather Rubin           F39 Golden CO             2:41:02 12:21   346 
   11 Jodi Nierman            F38 Loveland CO           2:41:17 12:22   334 
   12 Krista Darschewski      F33 Brighton CO           2:51:23 13:09   291 
   13 Erin Sharpe             F31 Arvada CO             2:56:18 13:31   351 
   14 Mindy McEachran         F38 Denver CO             3:12:59 14:48   328 
   15 Sarah Nuccio            F31 Arvada CO             3:24:01 15:39   336 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Todd Duncan             M45 Aurora CO             1:46:27  8:10   297 
    2 William Conard          M41 Colo Spgs CO          1:49:39  8:25   287 
    3 Henry Howard            M46 Lafayette IN          1:50:26  8:28   312 
    4 Norm Murdock            M47 Cp CO                 1:50:32  8:29   395 
    5 Andrew Botcherby        M43 Colo Spgs CO          1:50:39  8:29   387 
    6 Thomas Stevens          M44 Arvada CO             1:59:52  9:12   359 
    7 Paul Bisenieks          M44 Arvada CO             2:02:57  9:26   275 
    8 Nathan Lyons            M41 Westminster CO        2:09:40  9:57   324 
    9 Sam Trueblood           M48 Westminster CO        2:45:13 12:40   371 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Melanie Barbosa         F40 Aurora CO             2:00:14  9:13   270 
    2 Jennifer Tomajko        F48 Conifer CO            2:00:39  9:15   369 
    3 Ruth Fulton             F42 Denver CO             2:05:37  9:38   302 
    4 Paula Pearson           F45 Broomfield CO         2:13:53 10:16   339 
    5 Jen Powers              F46 Denver CO             2:14:34 10:19   344 
    6 Michele Conard          F45 Colo Spgs CO          2:20:39 10:47   286 
    7 Ariane Buckley          F45 Decatur IL            3:04:14 14:08   278 
    8 Shelly Bernecker        F44 Grand Rapid MI        3:07:50 14:24   273 
    9 Donna Hogan             F43 Arvada CO             3:07:50 14:24   311 
   10 Sandi Koiro             F44 Wheat Ridge CO        3:12:59 14:48   320 
   11 Stacey Roberts          F46 Morrison CO           3:16:45 15:05   345 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jay Survil              M56 Aurora CO             1:26:20  6:37   364 
    2 Jeff Buckley            M53 Decatur IL            1:59:01  9:08   279 
    3 Joe Thede               M57 Arvada CO             2:04:28  9:33   367 
    4 Greg Greene             M52 Littleton CO          2:51:45 13:10   306 
    5 Cindy Desirant          M53 Centennial CO         2:57:42 13:38   293 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 David Pierce            M60 Englewood CO          1:35:16  7:19   343 
    2 Wayne Stewart           M68 Englewood CO          2:07:24  9:46   361 
    3 Casey Clark             M63 Parker CO             2:36:36 12:01   284 
    4 Terry Olson             M68 Bentonville AR        3:01:31 13:55   337 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Claradene Stewart       F66 Englewood CO          2:05:18  9:37   390 
    2 Sue Stefford-Grey       F64 Greeley CO            3:28:32 15:59   358 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptim Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== =====