January 17, 2015 JL SorensonHerriman, Utah

MyLaps

          

ChronoTrack

ADULTS
Awards Females Males Age Groups
KIDS
Awards Girls Boys Age Groups
IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS,CONTACT SID@CCRTiming.com

   Adult Awards   

                                              O V E R A L L   W I N N E R S

                                                               OVERALL MALES

Place Name                       Div   City/state          Total   Swim    Trans1  Bike    Trans2  Run     No.      
===== ========================== ===== =================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Xavier Lucio               M3034 Herriman UT           32:22    3:44    0:49   13:42    0:23   13:47    55 
    2 Mark Smith                 M2529 Herriman UT           34:09    4:23    0:37   13:58    0:24   14:49    28 
    3 Jeremy Bitner              M4044 Bluffdale UT          36:40    4:40    1:05   13:45    0:54   16:18    39 

                                                              OVERALL FEMALES

    1 Sydney Hawes               F1518 Herriman UT           40:40    3:22    1:45   17:13    0:23   17:59     1 
    2 Andrea Ming                F4044 South Jordan UT       41:49    4:58    1:39   19:42    0:31   15:01    21 
    3 Jenna Templeton            F2529 Sandy UT              42:07    3:18    1:52   19:26    0:27   17:07     2 

                                             A G E   G R O U P   W I N N E R S

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                       Div   City/state          Total     Swim    Trans1  Bike    Trans2  Run     No.      
===== ========================== ===== =================== ========= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Paul Myers                 M0114                         48:28    6:16    3:39   19:13    0:39   18:44    50 
    2 Blake Westover             M0114 Riverton UT           1:05:08    5:38    3:15   26:32    0:38   29:08    47 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1 Irelan Ming                F0114 South Jordan UT         49:17    3:34    2:10   22:38    0:28   20:30     4 
    2 Emma Cummings              F0114 Herriman UT             49:51    4:09    2:10   23:12    0:25   19:57     7 
    3 Noemi Kinzinger            F0114 Salt Lake City UT       56:43    8:03    2:49   22:21    0:27   23:06    38 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18

MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Cory Dickman               M2529 Herriman UT             52:20    5:48    1:40   17:46    0:36   26:33    46 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Tina Homolik               F2529 Lehi UT               1:02:13    7:19    1:38   27:49    0:44   24:43    43 
 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                       Div   City/state          Total     Swim    Trans1  Bike    Trans2  Run     No.      
===== ========================== ===== =================== ========= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Jeffrey Krotosky           M3034 Cedar Hills UT          38:14    3:55    0:42   15:12    0:32   17:55     6 
    2 Kyle Homolik               M3034 Lehi UT                 45:55    4:53    1:40   18:11    0:46   20:27    42 
    3 T J Mc Clellan             M3034 UT                      47:29    4:56    1:27   20:08    0:31   20:29    58 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Lucianne Brischinsky       F3034 Riverton UT             50:45    5:17    1:19   21:42    1:19   21:08    15 
    2 Rachel Lecheminant         F3034 Eagle Mountain UT       51:52    5:11    1:37   21:36    0:47   22:42    29 
    3 Leslee Douglas             F3034 Sandy UT                52:47    5:25    2:21   21:43    0:37   22:43    27 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Matt Clayton               M3539 Herriman UT             40:32    5:15    1:39   16:31    0:29   16:39    41 
    2 David Simpson              M3539 Herriman UT             40:59    6:49    2:43   15:25    0:33   15:31    36 
    3 Chris Raemer               M3539 Herriman UT             41:52    3:11    1:45   18:05    0:47   18:05     3 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Courtnee Sahli             F3539 Herriman UT             46:18    5:55    1:27   18:49    0:28   19:40    44 
    2 Karee Nicholson            F3539 Herriman UT             47:17    7:01    1:13   19:21    0:41   19:03    45 
    3 Laura Clayton              F3539 Salt Lake City UT       49:33    4:41    0:44   24:33    0:46   18:49    40 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Peter Iccabazzi            M4044 Murray UT               40:04    3:37    0:52   18:39    0:26   16:31     8 
    2 Randy Tousley              M4044 West Valley City UT   1:03:29    5:55    2:52   23:58    0:45   30:00    49 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Tedi Smith                 F4044 Herriman UT             50:25    5:33    1:02   21:19    0:40   21:53    57 
    2 Cathy Geertsen             F4044 Riverton                54:08    4:59    2:58   21:51    0:47   23:35    34 
    3 Jennifer Hansen            F4044 Riverton UT             56:56    6:10    0:45   22:18    1:15   26:30    17 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Glade Ridd                 M4549 Sandy UT                42:32    4:31    1:25   17:17    0:49   18:33    12 
    2 Steve Andersen             M4549                         47:04    5:20    2:37   18:00    0:54   20:15    56 
    3 Ken Ames                   M4549 South Jordan UT         48:19    4:08    1:28   17:36    0:30   24:40     5 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Catherine Cummings         F4549 Herriman UT             49:26    5:53    1:30   22:13    0:29   19:23    18 
    2 Melissa Sedrick            F4549 Herriman UT             51:27    5:11    2:43   16:21    0:56   26:19    22 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Norman Weldon              M5054 South Jordan            40:15    4:28    0:59   17:24    0:23   17:04    16 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Lisa Bagley                F5054 West Jordan UT          47:17    4:57    1:40   20:33    0:27   19:43    24 
 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                       Div   City/state          Total     Swim    Trans1  Bike    Trans2  Run     No.      
===== ========================== ===== =================== ========= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Randy Dickman              M5559 Herriman UT             43:43    5:45    0:50   17:25    1:08   18:37    25 
    2 Ken Shirley                M5559 Lehi UT                 54:06    7:44    2:15   18:30    0:41   24:58    32 
    3 David Picard               M5559 Riverton UT           1:07:44   10:17    2:51   23:01    0:42   30:54    51 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Susan Finlay               F5559 Herriman UT             58:07    5:58    4:02   21:50    1:54   24:25    54 

   Adult Females   

Place Name                       City/state          Div   Total     Swim    Trans1  Bike    Trans2     Run  Bib#     
===== ========================== =================== ===== ========= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Sydney Hawes               Herriman UT         F1518     40:40    3:22    1:45   17:13    0:23   17:59     1 
    2 Andrea Ming                South Jordan UT     F4044     41:49    4:58    1:39   19:42    0:31   15:01    21 
    3 Jenna Templeton            Sandy UT            F2529     42:07    3:18    1:52   19:26    0:27   17:07     2 
    4 Courtnee Sahli             Herriman UT         F3539     46:18    5:55    1:27   18:49    0:28   19:40    44 
    5 Lisa Bagley                West Jordan UT      F5054     47:17    4:57    1:40   20:33    0:27   19:43    24 
    6 Karee Nicholson            Herriman UT         F3539     47:17    7:01    1:13   19:21    0:41   19:03    45 
    7 Irelan Ming                South Jordan UT     F0114     49:17    3:34    2:10   22:38    0:28   20:30     4 
    8 Catherine Cummings         Herriman UT         F4549     49:26    5:53    1:30   22:13    0:29   19:23    18 
    9 Laura Clayton              Salt Lake City UT   F3539     49:33    4:41    0:44   24:33    0:46   18:49    40 
   10 Emma Cummings              Herriman UT         F0114     49:51    4:09    2:10   23:12    0:25   19:57     7 
   11 Kelli Hansen               Herriman UT         F3539     49:57    3:47    2:41   16:50    0:31   26:10    13 
   12 Tedi Smith                 Herriman UT         F4044     50:25    5:33    1:02   21:19    0:40   21:53    57 
   13 Lucianne Brischinsky       Riverton UT         F3034     50:45    5:17    1:19   21:42    1:19   21:08    15 
   14 Melissa Sedrick            Herriman UT         F4549     51:27    5:11    2:43   16:21    0:56   26:19    22 
   15 Rachel Lecheminant         Eagle Mountain UT   F3034     51:52    5:11    1:37   21:36    0:47   22:42    29 
   16 Leslee Douglas             Sandy UT            F3034     52:47    5:25    2:21   21:43    0:37   22:43    27 
   17 Cathy Geertsen             Riverton            F4044     54:08    4:59    2:58   21:51    0:47   23:35    34 
   18 Anne Shaw                  Midvale UT          F3034     56:23    6:36    2:03   21:53    0:30   25:24    37 
   19 Noemi Kinzinger            Salt Lake City UT   F0114     56:43    8:03    2:49   22:21    0:27   23:06    38 
   20 Jennifer Hansen            Riverton UT         F4044     56:56    6:10    0:45   22:18    1:15   26:30    17 
   21 Susan Finlay               Herriman UT         F5559     58:07    5:58    4:02   21:50    1:54   24:25    54 
   22 Kristin Krotosky           Cedar Hills UT      F3034     59:11    5:55    1:34   22:03    0:48   28:53    30 
   23 Lisa Quistberg             Herriman UT         F3034     59:48    6:01    3:37   23:49    0:49   25:35    19 
   24 Adriana Stout              Riverton UT         F0114   1:00:25    6:39    2:19   28:24    0:28   22:38    10 
   25 Tina Homolik               Lehi UT             F2529   1:02:13    7:19    1:38   27:49    0:44   24:43    43 
   26 Jenni Sorensen             West Jordan UT      F3034   1:20:12   13:16    3:31   23:53    0:38   38:57    52 

   Adult Males   

Place Name                       City/state          Div   Total     Swim    Trans1  Bike    Trans2     Run  Bib#     
===== ========================== =================== ===== ========= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Xavier Lucio               Herriman UT         M3034     32:22    3:44    0:49   13:42    0:23   13:47    55 
    2 Mark Smith                 Herriman UT         M2529     34:09    4:23    0:37   13:58    0:24   14:49    28 
    3 Jeremy Bitner              Bluffdale UT        M4044     36:40    4:40    1:05   13:45    0:54   16:18    39 
    4 Jeffrey Krotosky           Cedar Hills UT      M3034     38:14    3:55    0:42   15:12    0:32   17:55     6 
    5 Peter Iccabazzi            Murray UT           M4044     40:04    3:37    0:52   18:39    0:26   16:31     8 
    6 Norman Weldon              South Jordan        M5054     40:15    4:28    0:59   17:24    0:23   17:04    16 
    7 Matt Clayton               Herriman UT         M3539     40:32    5:15    1:39   16:31    0:29   16:39    41 
    8 David Simpson              Herriman UT         M3539     40:59    6:49    2:43   15:25    0:33   15:31    36 
    9 Chris Raemer               Herriman UT         M3539     41:52    3:11    1:45   18:05    0:47   18:05     3 
   10 Robb Rowley                Sterling UT         M3539     41:56    5:43    1:25   17:02    0:33   17:15    26 
   11 Glade Ridd                 Sandy UT            M4549     42:32    4:31    1:25   17:17    0:49   18:33    12 
   12 Randy Dickman              Herriman UT         M5559     43:43    5:45    0:50   17:25    1:08   18:37    25 
   13 Paul Schwitzer             Herriman UT         M3539     43:56    4:00    1:41   17:23    1:12   19:42    23 
   14 Jeromy Wilson              Draper UT           M3539     44:44    5:09    2:08   15:29    0:29   21:30    20 
   15 Kyle Homolik               Lehi UT             M3034     45:55    4:53    1:40   18:11    0:46   20:27    42 
   16 Steve Andersen                                 M4549     47:04    5:20    2:37   18:00    0:54   20:15    56 
   17 T J Mc Clellan             UT                  M3034     47:29    4:56    1:27   20:08    0:31   20:29    58 
   18 Ken Ames                   South Jordan UT     M4549     48:19    4:08    1:28   17:36    0:30   24:40     5 
   19 Paul Myers                                     M0114     48:28    6:16    3:39   19:13    0:39   18:44    50 
   20 Cory Dickman               Herriman UT         M2529     52:20    5:48    1:40   17:46    0:36   26:33    46 
   21 Skyler Jennings            Draper UT           M3539     52:30    9:57    4:14   18:34    1:07   18:40    53 
   22 Michael Kidwell            West Jordan UT      M3539     53:45    4:51    1:45   19:23    0:41   27:07    11 
   23 Ken Shirley                Lehi UT             M5559     54:06    7:44    2:15   18:30    0:41   24:58    32 
   24 John Whitehead             South Jordan UT     M4549     55:03    5:24    3:08   20:41    0:49   25:03    14 
   25 John Hamblin                                   M3539     57:02    6:48    2:25   19:16    0:52   27:42    35 
   26 Spencer Quistberg          Herriman UT         M3034     58:54   10:33    2:22   22:00    0:32   23:29     9 
   27 Wade Thompson              Herriman UT         M4549     59:48    6:57    3:28   19:52    1:26   28:07    31 
   28 Randy Tousley              West Valley City UT M4044   1:03:29    5:55    2:52   23:58    0:45   30:00    49 
   29 Steve Westover             Riverton UT         M3539   1:04:38    5:24    2:34   15:48   11:46   29:07    48 
   30 Blake Westover             Riverton UT         M0114   1:05:08    5:38    3:15   26:32    0:38   29:08    47 
   31 David Picard               Riverton UT         M5559   1:07:44   10:17    2:51   23:01    0:42   30:54    51 

   Adult Age Groups   

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                       Age City/state          Total     Swim    Trans1  Bike    Trans2  Run     Penalty No.      
===== ========================== === =================== ========= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Paul Myers                  13                         48:28    6:16    3:39   19:13    0:39   18:44            50 
    2 Blake Westover               9 Riverton UT           1:05:08    5:38    3:15   26:32    0:38   29:08            47 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1 Irelan Ming                 14 South Jordan UT         49:17    3:34    2:10   22:38    0:28   20:30             4 
    2 Emma Cummings               14 Herriman UT             49:51    4:09    2:10   23:12    0:25   19:57             7 
    3 Noemi Kinzinger              8 Salt Lake City UT       56:43    8:03    2:49   22:21    0:27   23:06            38 
    4 Adriana Stout               13 Riverton UT           1:00:25    6:39    2:19   28:24    0:28   22:38            10 

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
Place Name                       Age City/state          Total     Swim    Trans1  Bike    Trans2  Run     Penalty No.      
===== ========================== === =================== ========= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
Place Name                       Age City/state          Total     Swim    Trans1  Bike    Trans2  Run     Penalty No.      
===== ========================== === =================== ========= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Sydney Hawes                17 Herriman UT             40:40    3:22    1:45   17:13    0:23   17:59             1 

MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
Place Name                       Age City/state          Total     Swim    Trans1  Bike    Trans2  Run     Penalty No.      
===== ========================== === =================== ========= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
Place Name                       Age City/state          Total     Swim    Trans1  Bike    Trans2  Run     Penalty No.      
===== ========================== === =================== ========= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                       Age City/state          Total     Swim    Trans1  Bike    Trans2  Run     Penalty No.      
===== ========================== === =================== ========= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Mark Smith                  27 Herriman UT             34:09    4:23    0:37   13:58    0:24   14:49            28 
    2 Cory Dickman                26 Herriman UT             52:20    5:48    1:40   17:46    0:36   26:33            46 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                       Age City/state          Total     Swim    Trans1  Bike    Trans2  Run     Penalty No.      
===== ========================== === =================== ========= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Jenna Templeton             27 Sandy UT                42:07    3:18    1:52   19:26    0:27   17:07             2 
    2 Tina Homolik                26 Lehi UT               1:02:13    7:19    1:38   27:49    0:44   24:43            43 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                       Age City/state          Total     Swim    Trans1  Bike    Trans2  Run     Penalty No.      
===== ========================== === =================== ========= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Xavier Lucio                33 Herriman UT             32:22    3:44    0:49   13:42    0:23   13:47            55 
    2 Jeffrey Krotosky            32 Cedar Hills UT          38:14    3:55    0:42   15:12    0:32   17:55             6 
    3 Kyle Homolik                31 Lehi UT                 45:55    4:53    1:40   18:11    0:46   20:27            42 
    4 T J Mc Clellan              31 UT                      47:29    4:56    1:27   20:08    0:31   20:29            58 
    5 Spencer Quistberg           32 Herriman UT             58:54   10:33    2:22   22:00    0:32   23:29             9 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                       Age City/state          Total     Swim    Trans1  Bike    Trans2  Run     Penalty No.      
===== ========================== === =================== ========= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Lucianne Brischinsky        32 Riverton UT             50:45    5:17    1:19   21:42    1:19   21:08            15 
    2 Rachel Lecheminant          31 Eagle Mountain UT       51:52    5:11    1:37   21:36    0:47   22:42            29 
    3 Leslee Douglas              32 Sandy UT                52:47    5:25    2:21   21:43    0:37   22:43            27 
    4 Anne Shaw                   30 Midvale UT              56:23    6:36    2:03   21:53    0:30   25:24            37 
    5 Kristin Krotosky            30 Cedar Hills UT          59:11    5:55    1:34   22:03    0:48   28:53            30 
    6 Lisa Quistberg              31 Herriman UT             59:48    6:01    3:37   23:49    0:49   25:35            19 
    7 Jenni Sorensen              34 West Jordan UT        1:20:12   13:16    3:31   23:53    0:38   38:57            52 
 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                       Age City/state          Total     Swim    Trans1  Bike    Trans2  Run     Penalty No.      
===== ========================== === =================== ========= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Matt Clayton                35 Herriman UT             40:32    5:15    1:39   16:31    0:29   16:39            41 
    2 David Simpson               37 Herriman UT             40:59    6:49    2:43   15:25    0:33   15:31            36 
    3 Chris Raemer                39 Herriman UT             41:52    3:11    1:45   18:05    0:47   18:05             3 
    4 Robb Rowley                 35 Sterling UT             41:56    5:43    1:25   17:02    0:33   17:15            26 
    5 Paul Schwitzer              39 Herriman UT             43:56    4:00    1:41   17:23    1:12   19:42            23 
    6 Jeromy Wilson               36 Draper UT               44:44    5:09    2:08   15:29    0:29   21:30            20 
    7 Skyler Jennings             35 Draper UT               52:30    9:57    4:14   18:34    1:07   18:40            53 
    8 Michael Kidwell             38 West Jordan UT          53:45    4:51    1:45   19:23    0:41   27:07            11 
    9 John Hamblin                35                         57:02    6:48    2:25   19:16    0:52   27:42            35 
   10 Steve Westover              38 Riverton UT           1:04:38    5:24    2:34   15:48   11:46   29:07            48 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                       Age City/state          Total     Swim    Trans1  Bike    Trans2  Run     Penalty No.      
===== ========================== === =================== ========= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Courtnee Sahli              39 Herriman UT             46:18    5:55    1:27   18:49    0:28   19:40            44 
    2 Karee Nicholson             35 Herriman UT             47:17    7:01    1:13   19:21    0:41   19:03            45 
    3 Laura Clayton               39 Salt Lake City UT       49:33    4:41    0:44   24:33    0:46   18:49            40 
    4 Kelli Hansen                36 Herriman UT             49:57    3:47    2:41   16:50    0:31   26:10            13 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                       Age City/state          Total     Swim    Trans1  Bike    Trans2  Run     Penalty No.      
===== ========================== === =================== ========= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Jeremy Bitner               40 Bluffdale UT            36:40    4:40    1:05   13:45    0:54   16:18            39 
    2 Peter Iccabazzi             44 Murray UT               40:04    3:37    0:52   18:39    0:26   16:31             8 
    3 Randy Tousley               43 West Valley City UT   1:03:29    5:55    2:52   23:58    0:45   30:00            49 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                       Age City/state          Total     Swim    Trans1  Bike    Trans2  Run     Penalty No.      
===== ========================== === =================== ========= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Andrea Ming                 40 South Jordan UT         41:49    4:58    1:39   19:42    0:31   15:01            21 
    2 Tedi Smith                  42 Herriman UT             50:25    5:33    1:02   21:19    0:40   21:53            57 
    3 Cathy Geertsen              41 Riverton                54:08    4:59    2:58   21:51    0:47   23:35            34 
    4 Jennifer Hansen             41 Riverton UT             56:56    6:10    0:45   22:18    1:15   26:30            17 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                       Age City/state          Total     Swim    Trans1  Bike    Trans2  Run     Penalty No.      
===== ========================== === =================== ========= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Glade Ridd                  49 Sandy UT                42:32    4:31    1:25   17:17    0:49   18:33            12 
    2 Steve Andersen              46                         47:04    5:20    2:37   18:00    0:54   20:15            56 
    3 Ken Ames                    49 South Jordan UT         48:19    4:08    1:28   17:36    0:30   24:40             5 
    4 John Whitehead              46 South Jordan UT         55:03    5:24    3:08   20:41    0:49   25:03            14 
    5 Wade Thompson               45 Herriman UT             59:48    6:57    3:28   19:52    1:26   28:07            31 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                       Age City/state          Total     Swim    Trans1  Bike    Trans2  Run     Penalty No.      
===== ========================== === =================== ========= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Catherine Cummings          45 Herriman UT             49:26    5:53    1:30   22:13    0:29   19:23            18 
    2 Melissa Sedrick             46 Herriman UT             51:27    5:11    2:43   16:21    0:56   26:19            22 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                       Age City/state          Total     Swim    Trans1  Bike    Trans2  Run     Penalty No.      
===== ========================== === =================== ========= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Norman Weldon               54 South Jordan            40:15    4:28    0:59   17:24    0:23   17:04            16 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                       Age City/state          Total     Swim    Trans1  Bike    Trans2  Run     Penalty No.      
===== ========================== === =================== ========= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Lisa Bagley                 53 West Jordan UT          47:17    4:57    1:40   20:33    0:27   19:43            24 
 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                       Age City/state          Total     Swim    Trans1  Bike    Trans2  Run     Penalty No.      
===== ========================== === =================== ========= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Randy Dickman               58 Herriman UT             43:43    5:45    0:50   17:25    1:08   18:37            25 
    2 Ken Shirley                 57 Lehi UT                 54:06    7:44    2:15   18:30    0:41   24:58            32 
    3 David Picard                58 Riverton UT           1:07:44   10:17    2:51   23:01    0:42   30:54            51 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                       Age City/state          Total     Swim    Trans1  Bike    Trans2  Run     Penalty No.      
===== ========================== === =================== ========= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Susan Finlay                56 Herriman UT             58:07    5:58    4:02   21:50    1:54   24:25            54 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                       Age City/state          Total     Swim    Trans1  Bike    Trans2  Run     Penalty No.      
===== ========================== === =================== ========= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                       Age City/state          Total     Swim    Trans1  Bike    Trans2  Run     Penalty No.      
===== ========================== === =================== ========= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 

   Kids Awards 

                                                               OVERALL MALES

Place Name                       Div   City/state          Total   Swim    Trans1  Bike    Trans2  Run     No.      
===== ========================== ===== =================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Alek Lagerstedt            B1314 Pleasant Grove UT     16:20    1:28    1:12    5:38    0:53    7:12   103 
    2 Jackson Moller             B0910 Herriman UT           16:45    1:10    1:20    5:39    0:43    7:56    83 
    3 Coleton Winn               B0910 West Jordan UT        19:56    1:34    1:56    7:23    0:37    8:28   121 

                                                              OVERALL FEMALES

    1 Peyton Ming                G1112 South Jordan UT       17:55    0:47    1:33    5:07    0:50    9:39    90 
    2 Ellie Clayton              G1112 South Jordan UT       19:25    0:57    1:41    5:26    0:27   10:56    99 
    3 Addison Ednie              G0108 Salt Lake City UT     19:36    1:18    1:16    6:59    0:29    9:36    92 

                                             A G E   G R O U P   W I N N E R S

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 8
Place Name                       Div   City/state          Total     Swim    Trans1  Bike    Trans2  Run     No.      
===== ========================== ===== =================== ========= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Landon Stout               B0108 Riverton UT             20:48    1:42    1:33    7:05    0:38    9:53    93 
    2 Kyson Hansen               B0108 Herriman UT             23:50    2:29    2:56    7:35    0:35   10:16   110 
    3 Jeffrey Clark              B0108 Riverton UT             25:09    3:04    1:38   10:25    0:43    9:21   117 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 8
    1 Madisyn Gill               G0108 South Jordan UT         23:08    0:54    1:14    7:26    0:24   13:13   102 
    2 Lacy Jones                 G0108 Riverton UT             23:10    2:02    1:48    9:46    0:43    8:52   111 
    3 Madison Moller             G0108 Herriman UT             25:34    2:07    2:00    8:28    0:45   12:16    91 

MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 10
    1 Carson Purdy               B0910 Herriman UT             31:59    1:41    6:45    6:50    0:41   16:04    87 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 10
    1 Brynn Ednie                G0910 Salt Lake City UT       21:38    1:30    1:20    6:33    0:27   11:50    94 
    2 Ava Ming                   G0910 South Jordan UT         21:52    0:52    1:43    7:49    0:35   10:56   114 
    3 Ameilia Kinzinger          G0910 UT                      22:36    1:22    2:15    6:10    0:31   12:20   100 

MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 12
    1 Caleb Maxfield             B1112 Salt Lake City UT       21:50    1:13    1:52    6:37    0:32   11:38   104 
    2 Zane Jones                 B1112 Riverton UT             25:01    1:29    3:28    7:11    0:50   12:03   113 
    3 Brayden Purdy              B1112 Herriman UT             26:58                                            84 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 12
    1 Shelby Hawes               G1112 Herriman UT             22:04    0:51    1:41    7:19    0:23   11:51    95 
    2 Katie Hansen               G1112 Riverton UT             26:03    1:23    2:48    7:27    0:30   13:57    97 
    3 Moab Marston               G1112 Herriman UT             29:27    1:13    4:00    6:57    0:22   16:58    85 

MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 14

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 14
    1 Haliegh Hendrickson        G1314 Salt Lake City UT       22:15    1:27    1:23    6:42    0:28   12:17    96 

   Kids Girls   

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1 Peyton Ming                G1112 South Jordan UT         17:55    0:47    1:33    5:07    0:50    9:39    90 
    2 Ellie Clayton              G1112 South Jordan UT         19:25    0:57    1:41    5:26    0:27   10:56    99 
    3 Addison Ednie              G0108 Salt Lake City UT       19:36    1:18    1:16    6:59    0:29    9:36    92 
    4 Brynn Ednie                G0910 Salt Lake City UT       21:38    1:30    1:20    6:33    0:27   11:50    94 
    5 Ava Ming                   G0910 South Jordan UT         21:52    0:52    1:43    7:49    0:35   10:56   114 
    6 Shelby Hawes               G1112 Herriman UT             22:04    0:51    1:41    7:19    0:23   11:51    95 
    7 Haliegh Hendrickson        G1314 Salt Lake City UT       22:15    1:27    1:23    6:42    0:28   12:17    96 
    8 Ameilia Kinzinger          G0910 UT                      22:36    1:22    2:15    6:10    0:31   12:20   100 
    9 Marrisa Maxfield           G0910 Salt Lake City UT       22:42    1:01    1:35    6:19    0:27   13:22   105 
   10 Madisyn Gill               G0108 South Jordan UT         23:08    0:54    1:14    7:26    0:24   13:13   102 
   11 Lacy Jones                 G0108 Riverton UT             23:10    2:02    1:48    9:46    0:43    8:52   111 
   12 Sydney Myers               G0910 UT                      24:20    1:52    1:52    6:40    0:39   13:19   116 
   13 Madison Moller             G0108 Herriman UT             25:34    2:07    2:00    8:28    0:45   12:16    91 
   14 Katie Hansen               G1112 Riverton UT             26:03    1:23    2:48    7:27    0:30   13:57    97 
   15 Sarah Stout                G0910 Riverton UT             26:12    1:25    2:38    7:58    0:26   13:48    88 
   16 Loie Jones                 G0910 Riverton UT             27:09    1:33    4:30    7:12    0:47   13:09   112 
   17 Brooklyn Tousley           G0910 West Valley City UT     28:17    1:22    2:59    9:23    0:28   14:07   108 
   18 Moab Marston               G1112 Herriman UT             29:27    1:13    4:00    6:57    0:22   16:58    85 
   19 Melanie Smith              G0910 UT                      29:52    1:50    6:24    8:47    0:29   12:24   115 
   20 Lilly McAffee              G0108 Riverton UT             31:24                                            98 
   21 Nahvi'ah Marston           G0910 Herriman UT             35:30    1:58    9:50    9:16    0:40   13:48    86 

   Kids Boys   

 MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place Name                       Div   City/state          Total     Swim    Trans1  Bike    Trans2  Run     No.      
===== ========================== ===== =================== ========= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Alek Lagerstedt            B1314 Pleasant Grove UT       16:20    1:28    1:12    5:38    0:53    7:12   103 
    2 Jackson Moller             B0910 Herriman UT             16:45    1:10    1:20    5:39    0:43    7:56    83 
    3 Coleton Winn               B0910 West Jordan UT          19:56    1:34    1:56    7:23    0:37    8:28   121 
    4 Landon Stout               B0108 Riverton UT             20:48    1:42    1:33    7:05    0:38    9:53    93 
    5 Caleb Maxfield             B1112 Salt Lake City UT       21:50    1:13    1:52    6:37    0:32   11:38   104 
    6 Kyson Hansen               B0108 Herriman UT             23:50    2:29    2:56    7:35    0:35   10:16   110 
    7 Zane Jones                 B1112 Riverton UT             25:01    1:29    3:28    7:11    0:50   12:03   113 
    8 Jeffrey Clark              B0108 Riverton UT             25:09    3:04    1:38   10:25    0:43    9:21   117 
    9 Brayden Purdy              B1112 Herriman UT             26:58                                            84 
   10 Miles Maxfield             B0108 Salt Lake City UT       27:35    2:15    1:02   13:15    0:31   10:35   106 
   11 Carson Purdy               B0910 Herriman UT             31:59    1:41    6:45    6:50    0:41   16:04    87 
   12 Benjamin Tousley           B0108 West Valley City UT     32:20    3:08    2:47   13:50    0:37   11:59   107 

   Kids Age Groups 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 8
Place Name                       Div   City/state          Total     Swim    Trans1  Bike    Trans2  Run     No.      
===== ========================== ===== =================== ========= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Landon Stout               B0108 Riverton UT             20:48    1:42    1:33    7:05    0:38    9:53    93 
    2 Kyson Hansen               B0108 Herriman UT             23:50    2:29    2:56    7:35    0:35   10:16   110 
    3 Jeffrey Clark              B0108 Riverton UT             25:09    3:04    1:38   10:25    0:43    9:21   117 
    4 Miles Maxfield             B0108 Salt Lake City UT       27:35    2:15    1:02   13:15    0:31   10:35   106 
    5 Benjamin Tousley           B0108 West Valley City UT     32:20    3:08    2:47   13:50    0:37   11:59   107 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 8
    1 Addison Ednie              G0108 Salt Lake City UT       19:36    1:18    1:16    6:59    0:29    9:36    92 
    2 Madisyn Gill               G0108 South Jordan UT         23:08    0:54    1:14    7:26    0:24   13:13   102 
    3 Lacy Jones                 G0108 Riverton UT             23:10    2:02    1:48    9:46    0:43    8:52   111 
    4 Madison Moller             G0108 Herriman UT             25:34    2:07    2:00    8:28    0:45   12:16    91 
    5 Lilly McAffee              G0108 Riverton UT             31:24                                            98 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 10
    1 Jackson Moller             B0910 Herriman UT             16:45    1:10    1:20    5:39    0:43    7:56    83 
    2 Coleton Winn               B0910 West Jordan UT          19:56    1:34    1:56    7:23    0:37    8:28   121 
    3 Carson Purdy               B0910 Herriman UT             31:59    1:41    6:45    6:50    0:41   16:04    87 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 10
    1 Brynn Ednie                G0910 Salt Lake City UT       21:38    1:30    1:20    6:33    0:27   11:50    94 
    2 Ava Ming                   G0910 South Jordan UT         21:52    0:52    1:43    7:49    0:35   10:56   114 
    3 Ameilia Kinzinger          G0910 UT                      22:36    1:22    2:15    6:10    0:31   12:20   100 
    4 Marrisa Maxfield           G0910 Salt Lake City UT       22:42    1:01    1:35    6:19    0:27   13:22   105 
    5 Sydney Myers               G0910 UT                      24:20    1:52    1:52    6:40    0:39   13:19   116 
    6 Sarah Stout                G0910 Riverton UT             26:12    1:25    2:38    7:58    0:26   13:48    88 
    7 Loie Jones                 G0910 Riverton UT             27:09    1:33    4:30    7:12    0:47   13:09   112 
    8 Brooklyn Tousley           G0910 West Valley City UT     28:17    1:22    2:59    9:23    0:28   14:07   108 
    9 Melanie Smith              G0910 UT                      29:52    1:50    6:24    8:47    0:29   12:24   115 
   10 Nahvi'ah Marston           G0910 Herriman UT             35:30    1:58    9:50    9:16    0:40   13:48    86 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 12
    1 Caleb Maxfield             B1112 Salt Lake City UT       21:50    1:13    1:52    6:37    0:32   11:38   104 
    2 Zane Jones                 B1112 Riverton UT             25:01    1:29    3:28    7:11    0:50   12:03   113 
    3 Brayden Purdy              B1112 Herriman UT             26:58                                            84 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 12
    1 Peyton Ming                G1112 South Jordan UT         17:55    0:47    1:33    5:07    0:50    9:39    90 
    2 Ellie Clayton              G1112 South Jordan UT         19:25    0:57    1:41    5:26    0:27   10:56    99 
    3 Shelby Hawes               G1112 Herriman UT             22:04    0:51    1:41    7:19    0:23   11:51    95 
    4 Katie Hansen               G1112 Riverton UT             26:03    1:23    2:48    7:27    0:30   13:57    97 
    5 Moab Marston               G1112 Herriman UT             29:27    1:13    4:00    6:57    0:22   16:58    85 

 MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 14
    1 Alek Lagerstedt            B1314 Pleasant Grove UT       16:20    1:28    1:12    5:38    0:53    7:12   103 

 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 14
    1 Haliegh Hendrickson        G1314 Salt Lake City UT       22:15    1:27    1:23    6:42    0:28   12:17    96