Air Academy             

Cross Country Championship
US Air Force Academy, CO
October 8, 2015

 
---- VARSITY ----
---- OPEN ----
BOYS GIRLS BOYS GIRLS
Individual Individual Individual Individual
Teams Teams Teams Teams
IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS, PLEASE CONTACT SID@CCRTiming.com

 

   Varsity - Boys Individuals  


Place TmPl Name                    School                                   Finish   Pace  No.      
===== ==== ======================= ======================================== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Luc Hagen               AAHS                                     16:28.00  5:19    44 
    2    2 Jeremy Meadows          Palmer Ridge                             16:41.22  5:23   346 
    3    3 Andrew Rudnicki         Palmer Ridge                             16:45.91  5:24   348 
    4    4 Liam Cox                Palmer Ridge                             16:50.22  5:26   341 
    5    5 Andrew Lester           Palmer Ridge                             16:53.23  5:27   344 
    6    6 Ethan Powell            AAHS                                     16:54.02  5:27    46 
    7    7 James Espinoza          Palmer Ridge                             17:02.59  5:30   342 
    8    8 Matt McDonald           AAHS                                     17:12.28  5:33    45 
    9    9 Nick Fisher             Sand Creek                               17:26.10  5:37   377 
   10   10 Andrew Bluemel          Palmer Ridge                             17:35.97  5:40   340 
   11   11 Jake McCarron           LP                                       17:37.12  5:41   269 
   12   12 Luke Thurman            AAHS                                     17:44.71  5:43    47 
   13   13 Thomas Chaston          Cheyenne Mountain                        17:48.93  5:45   142 
   14   14 Hunter Hughes           Falcon High School                       17:49.32  5:45   227 
   15   15 Ryan Matson             Palmer Ridge                             17:51.75  5:45   345 
   16   16 Dylan Custer            DCC                                      17:53.13  5:46   187 
   17   17 Kyle Clancy             DCC                                      17:53.45  5:46   183 
   18   18 Joseph Dicke            DCC                                      17:56.85  5:47   184 
   19   19 Caleb Kimble            DCC                                      17:58.54  5:48   186 
   20   20 Cal Banta               AAHS                                     18:01.01  5:48    49 
   21   21 Kaleb McGuffey          LP                                       18:13.03  5:52   270 
   22      Kieran Nay              Palmer Ridge                             18:13.57  5:52   347 
   23   22 Will Boswell            Falcon High School                       18:22.34  5:55   229 
   24   23 Matt Fox                Cheyenne Mountain                        18:22.39  5:55   148 
   25      Dylan Hudson            Palmer Ridge                             18:23.84  5:56   343 
   26   24 Jacob Baucom            Cheyenne Mountain                        18:25.00  5:56   144 
   27   25 Nico Gonzalez           DCC                                      18:33.99  5:59   185 
   28   26 Hayden Beck             DCC                                      18:36.90  6:00   188 
   29   27 Cameron Barry           LP                                       18:37.62  6:00   266 
   30   28 Dillon Powell           AAHS                                     18:44.39  6:02    48 
   31   29 Danny Watts             Falcon High School                       18:46.03  6:03   228 
   32   30 Evan Luczak             Vista Ridge High School                  18:48.93  6:04   419 
   33   31 Tanner Taskerud         AAHS                                     18:49.98  6:04    52 
   34   32 Alex Freeman            Vista Ridge High School                  18:50.05  6:04   418 
   35   33 Jacob Morton            Vista Ridge High School                  18:50.42  6:04   420 
   36   34 Clayton Chase           Sand Creek                               18:51.66  6:05   378 
   37   35 Isaiah Aguilar          Sand Creek                               18:52.48  6:05   379 
   38   36 Jared Robinson          DCC                                      18:52.96  6:05   190 
   39   37 Alfonso Sanchez         Sand Creek                               18:53.15  6:05   380 
   40   38 Owen Phillips           LP                                       19:02.09  6:08   267 
   41   39 Reece Warren            Falcon High School                       19:02.14  6:08   230 
   42   40 Blake Carrigan          Falcon High School                       19:02.58  6:08   231 
   43      Kenny Baum              AAHS                                     19:12.45  6:11    50 
   44   41 Max Ogden               LP                                       19:17.09  6:13   271 
   45   42 Alex Fernandez          LP                                       19:26.56  6:16   265 
   46      Noah Watanabe           DCC                                      19:26.71  6:16   189 
   47      Nick Oetting            AAHS                                     19:27.88  6:16    51 
   48   43 Josh Pierce             LP                                       19:38.74  6:20   263 
   49   44 Brandon Ramsey          Falcon High School                       19:45.30  6:22   226 
   50   45 Chris Kirt              Falcon High School                       19:45.60  6:22   234 
   51   46 Matt Hanning            Sand Creek                               19:50.05  6:24   381 
   52      Josh Burg               Falcon High School                       19:50.93  6:24   233 
   53      Jarrett Ramsey          Falcon High School                       19:57.51  6:26   232 
   54      Zach Stowell            LP                                       20:01.28  6:27   268 
   55   47 Eddie Catmull           Vista Ridge High School                  20:07.90  6:29   422 
   56   48 Chris Wilson            Vista Ridge High School                  20:12.29  6:31   423 
   57      Joseph Reininger        LP                                       20:14.65  6:31   264 
   58      Andrew Jesertiz         DCC                                      20:21.89  6:34   191 
   59   49 Adam Osterholzer        Sand Creek                               20:32.82  6:37   383 
   60   50 David Coale             Cheyenne Mountain                        20:35.34  6:38   147 
   61   51 Michael Thuis           Sand Creek                               20:40.75  6:40   382 
   62      Tj Alberts              Sand Creek                               20:45.93  6:42   385 
   63   52 Peder Norby             Cheyenne Mountain                        20:57.66  6:45   145 
   64   53 Mark Wilson             Vista Ridge High School                  21:08.57  6:49   424 
   65   54 Kale Crippin            Vista Ridge High School                  21:37.15  6:58   425 
   66      Brandon Judd            Sand Creek                               21:44.89  7:00   384 
   67      Gavin Winters           Vista Ridge High School                  23:15.31  7:30   426 
   68      Joseph Riveria          Vista Ridge High School                  23:24.41  7:33   407

   Varsity - Boys Teams 


  1.    21  Palmer Ridge                             (  16:50.63  1:24:13.17   0:21.37)
=======================================================
  1      2  Jeremy Meadows           16:41.22
  2      3  Andrew Rudnicki          16:45.91
  3      4  Liam Cox                 16:50.22
  4      5  Andrew Lester            16:53.23
  5      7  James Espinoza           17:02.59
  6   ( 10) Andrew Bluemel           17:35.97
  7   ( 15) Ryan Matson              17:51.75
  8   ( 22) Kieran Nay               18:13.57
  9   ( 25) Dylan Hudson             18:23.84

  2.    47  AAHS                                     (  17:16.00  1:26:20.02   1:33.01)
=======================================================
  1      1  Luc Hagen                16:28.00
  2      6  Ethan Powell             16:54.02
  3      8  Matt McDonald            17:12.28
  4     12  Luke Thurman             17:44.71
  5     20  Cal Banta                18:01.01
  6   ( 30) Dillon Powell            18:44.39
  7   ( 33) Tanner Taskerud          18:49.98
  8   ( 43) Kenny Baum               19:12.45
  9   ( 47) Nick Oetting             19:27.88

  3.    97  DCC                                      (  18:03.19  1:30:15.96   0:40.86)
=======================================================
  1     16  Dylan Custer             17:53.13
  2     17  Kyle Clancy              17:53.45
  3     18  Joseph Dicke             17:56.85
  4     19  Caleb Kimble             17:58.54
  5     27  Nico Gonzalez            18:33.99
  6   ( 28) Hayden Beck              18:36.90
  7   ( 38) Jared Robinson           18:52.96
  8   ( 46) Noah Watanabe            19:26.71
  9   ( 58) Andrew Jesertiz          20:21.89

  4.   145  LP                                       (  18:33.39  1:32:46.95   1:39.97)
=======================================================
  1     11  Jake McCarron            17:37.12
  2     21  Kaleb McGuffey           18:13.03
  3     29  Cameron Barry            18:37.62
  4     40  Owen Phillips            19:02.09
  5     44  Max Ogden                19:17.09
  6   ( 45) Alex Fernandez           19:26.56
  7   ( 48) Josh Pierce              19:38.74
  8   ( 54) Zach Stowell             20:01.28
  9   ( 57) Joseph Reininger         20:14.65

  5.   151  Falcon High School                       (  18:36.48  1:33:02.41   1:13.26)
=======================================================
  1     14  Hunter Hughes            17:49.32
  2     23  Will Boswell             18:22.34
  3     31  Danny Watts              18:46.03
  4     41  Reece Warren             19:02.14
  5     42  Blake Carrigan           19:02.58
  6   ( 49) Brandon Ramsey           19:45.30
  7   ( 50) Chris Kirt               19:45.60
  8   ( 52) Josh Burg                19:50.93
  9   ( 53) Jarrett Ramsey           19:57.51

  6.   172  Sand Creek                               (  18:46.68  1:33:53.44   2:23.95)
=======================================================
  1      9  Nick Fisher              17:26.10
  2     36  Clayton Chase            18:51.66
  3     37  Isaiah Aguilar           18:52.48
  4     39  Alfonso Sanchez          18:53.15
  5     51  Matt Hanning             19:50.05
  6   ( 59) Adam Osterholzer         20:32.82
  7   ( 61) Michael Thuis            20:40.75
  8   ( 62) Tj Alberts               20:45.93
  9   ( 66) Brandon Judd             21:44.89

  7.   186  Cheyenne Mountain                        (  19:13.86  1:36:09.32   3:08.73)
=======================================================
  1     13  Thomas Chaston           17:48.93
  2     24  Matt Fox                 18:22.39
  3     26  Jacob Baucom             18:25.00
  4     60  David Coale              20:35.34
  5     63  Peder Norby              20:57.66

  8.   212  Vista Ridge High School                  (  19:21.91  1:36:49.59   1:23.36)
=======================================================
  1     32  Evan Luczak              18:48.93
  2     34  Alex Freeman             18:50.05
  3     35  Jacob Morton             18:50.42
  4     55  Eddie Catmull            20:07.90
  5     56  Chris Wilson             20:12.29
  6   ( 64) Mark Wilson              21:08.57
  7   ( 65) Kale Crippin             21:37.15
  8   ( 67) Gavin Winters            23:15.31
  9   ( 68) Joseph Riveria           23:24.41

   Varsity - Girls Individuals  


Place TmPl Name                    School                                   Finish   Pace  No.      
===== ==== ======================= ======================================== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Madison Lambros         Cheyenne Mountain                        19:18.39  6:13   102 
    2    2 Hannah Capek            Palmer Ridge                             19:36.18  6:19   332 
    3    3 Liberty Ricca           DCC                                      19:45.79  6:22   174 
    4    4 Veronica Brtek          Cheyenne Mountain                        19:50.44  6:24   101 
    5    5 Audree Furst            Palmer Ridge                             19:54.42  6:25   336 
    6    6 Madeleine Bonneau       Palmer Ridge                             20:11.83  6:31   331 
    7    7 Maia Austin             Sand Creek                               20:30.99  6:37   372 
    8    8 Lilly Hamilton          AAHS                                     20:32.21  6:37    41 
    9    9 Anna Warmack            Cheyenne Mountain                        20:34.07  6:38    96 
   10   10 Emily Croft             Palmer Ridge                             20:40.37  6:40   333 
   11   11 Caitlin O'Grady         Palmer Ridge                             20:43.65  6:41   338 
   12   12 Ashley Polk             Vista Ridge High School                  21:01.61  6:47   409 
   13   13 Rachel Cunneff          Palmer Ridge                             21:08.74  6:49   335 
   14   14 Erin Tirpak             Palmer Ridge                             21:30.27  6:56   339 
   15      Emily Gentry            Palmer Ridge                             21:30.95  6:56   337 
   16   15 Cecilia Martindale      Cheyenne Mountain                        21:40.60  6:59   103 
   17   16 Sophie Braza            AAHS                                     21:41.45  6:59    36 
   18   17 Hadley Bell             Cheyenne Mountain                        21:42.25  7:00    99 
   19      Kaleigh Cunneff         Palmer Ridge                             21:43.38  7:00   334 
   20   18 Lindsey Purdham         LP                                       21:50.53  7:02   259 
   21   19 Belinda Ramirez         Vista Ridge High School                  21:52.39  7:03   410 
   22   20 Kirsten Kinder          AAHS                                     21:52.75  7:03    42 
   23   21 Brooke Kincaid          Cheyenne Mountain                        21:54.74  7:04   100 
   24   22 Sedona Ray              Cheyenne Mountain                        22:07.97  7:08    97 
   25   23 Camile Tredoux          DCC                                      22:16.73  7:11   175 
   26   24 Samantha Hee            DCC                                      22:20.01  7:12   178 
   27   25 Elizabeth Beagle        LP                                       22:27.28  7:14   256 
   28   26 Salena Gonzales         AAHS                                     22:27.90  7:14    40 
   29   27 Lianna Ubungen          DCC                                      22:29.12  7:15   176 
   30      Ally Arenson            Cheyenne Mountain                        22:39.76  7:18    98 
   31      Ariana Arenson          Cheyenne Mountain                        22:40.55  7:18    95 
   32   28 Beth Delaurell          DCC                                      22:43.01  7:19   180 
   33   29 Allyson Stanley         AAHS                                     22:45.46  7:20    43 
   34   30 Alexis Bishop           DCC                                      22:53.11  7:22   177 
   35   31 Nicole Barnes           Vista Ridge High School                  23:04.95  7:26   411 
   36   32 Virginia Beineke        AAHS                                     23:11.59  7:28    35 
   37   33 Julia Gaubatz           AAHS                                     23:26.39  7:33    37 
   38   34 Rebekka Olson           LP                                       23:31.04  7:35   258 
   39   35 Brianna Hunt            DCC                                      23:47.02  7:40   181 
   40   36 Giselle Jimenez         LP                                       23:54.34  7:42   255 
   41   37 Brooke Cannello         Sand Creek                               23:58.04  7:43   373 
   42   38 Emily Ng                LP                                       24:00.38  7:44   240 
   43   39 Madison Hwang-King      LP                                       24:05.39  7:46   257 
   44   40 Catherine Nilles        Vista Ridge High School                  24:18.38  7:50   412 
   45   41 Aspen Phillips          LP                                       24:19.64  7:50   254 
   46      Teah Gibson             AAHS                                     24:27.01  7:53    39 
   47      Hannah Ray              DCC                                      24:29.11  7:53   182 
   48   42 Averi Atkinson          Vista Ridge High School                  24:30.66  7:54   413 
   49   43 Charis Steenmeyer       Vista Ridge High School                  24:31.68  7:54   414 
   50      Maddi Smith             LP                                       24:38.29  7:56   262 
   51   44 Sarah Hutfilz           Vista Ridge High School                  24:43.63  7:58   415 
   52   45 Abigail Burg            Falcon High School                       24:45.60  7:59   217 
   53   46 Schuyler Dehoyos        Falcon High School                       24:55.94  8:02   218 
   54      Emilia Schierer         Vista Ridge High School                  25:14.70  8:08   416 
   55   47 Melissa Budd            Falcon High School                       25:55.08  8:21   220 
   56      Jace Gibson             AAHS                                     26:02.05  8:23    38 
   57      Makayla Pollard         Vista Ridge High School                  26:02.44  8:23   417 
   58   48 Kiana Maldonado         Sand Creek                               26:16.63  8:28   374 
   59   49 Lauren Drake            Falcon High School                       26:18.34  8:29   221 
   60   50 Christina Kealy         Falcon High School                       26:21.28  8:29   223 
   61   51 Dani Maldonado          Falcon High School                       26:36.51  8:34   222 
   62   52 Morghan Gaskill         Falcon High School                       27:22.41  8:49   224 
   63   53 Lauren Schofield        Sand Creek                               28:27.07  9:10   376 
   64   54 Skyla Brown             Sand Creek                               28:34.34  9:12   375 
   65      Leah Petrie             Falcon High School                       29:14.94  9:25   225

   Varsity - Girls Teams  


  1.    34  Palmer Ridge                             (  20:13.29  1:41:06.45   1:07.47)
=======================================================
  1      2  Hannah Capek             19:36.18
  2      5  Audree Furst             19:54.42
  3      6  Madeleine Bonneau        20:11.83
  4     10  Emily Croft              20:40.37
  5     11  Caitlin O'Grady          20:43.65
  6   ( 13) Rachel Cunneff           21:08.74
  7   ( 14) Erin Tirpak              21:30.27
  8   ( 15) Emily Gentry             21:30.95
  9   ( 19) Kaleigh Cunneff          21:43.38

  2.    48  Cheyenne Mountain                        (  20:37.15  1:43:05.75   2:23.86)
=======================================================
  1      1  Madison Lambros          19:18.39
  2      4  Veronica Brtek           19:50.44
  3      9  Anna Warmack             20:34.07
  4     16  Cecilia Martindale       21:40.60
  5     18  Hadley Bell              21:42.25
  6   ( 23) Brooke Kincaid           21:54.74
  7   ( 24) Sedona Ray               22:07.97
  8   ( 30) Ally Arenson             22:39.76
  9   ( 31) Ariana Arenson           22:40.55

  3.   108  AAHS                                     (  21:51.95  1:49:19.77   2:13.25)
=======================================================
  1      8  Lilly Hamilton           20:32.21
  2     17  Sophie Braza             21:41.45
  3     22  Kirsten Kinder           21:52.75
  4     28  Salena Gonzales          22:27.90
  5     33  Allyson Stanley          22:45.46
  6   ( 36) Virginia Beineke         23:11.59
  7   ( 37) Julia Gaubatz            23:26.39
  8   ( 46) Teah Gibson              24:27.01
  9   ( 56) Jace Gibson              26:02.05

  4.   115  DCC                                      (  21:54.93  1:49:34.66   2:57.22)
=======================================================
  1      3  Liberty Ricca            19:45.79
  2     25  Camile Tredoux           22:16.73
  3     26  Samantha Hee             22:20.01
  4     29  Lianna Ubungen           22:29.12
  5     32  Beth Delaurell           22:43.01
  6   ( 34) Alexis Bishop            22:53.11
  7   ( 39) Brianna Hunt             23:47.02
  8   ( 47) Hannah Ray               24:29.11

  5.   160  Vista Ridge High School                  (  22:57.59  1:54:47.99   3:29.05)
=======================================================
  1     12  Ashley Polk              21:01.61
  2     21  Belinda Ramirez          21:52.39
  3     35  Nicole Barnes            23:04.95
  4     44  Catherine Nilles         24:18.38
  5     48  Averi Atkinson           24:30.66
  6   ( 49) Charis Steenmeyer        24:31.68
  7   ( 51) Sarah Hutfilz            24:43.63
  8   ( 54) Emilia Schierer          25:14.70
  9   ( 57) Makayla Pollard          26:02.44

  6.   167  LP                                       (  23:08.71  1:55:43.57   2:09.85)
=======================================================
  1     20  Lindsey Purdham          21:50.53
  2     27  Elizabeth Beagle         22:27.28
  3     38  Rebekka Olson            23:31.04
  4     40  Giselle Jimenez          23:54.34
  5     42  Emily Ng                 24:00.38
  6   ( 43) Madison Hwang-King       24:05.39
  7   ( 45) Aspen Phillips           24:19.64
  8   ( 50) Maddi Smith              24:38.29

  7.   233  Sand Creek                               (  25:33.41  2:07:47.07   8:03.35)
=======================================================
  1      7  Maia Austin              20:30.99
  2     41  Brooke Cannello          23:58.04
  3     58  Kiana Maldonado          26:16.63
  4     63  Lauren Schofield         28:27.07
  5     64  Skyla Brown              28:34.34

  8.   279  Falcon High School                       (  25:39.24  2:08:16.24   1:35.68)
=======================================================
  1     52  Abigail Burg             24:45.60
  2     53  Schuyler Dehoyos         24:55.94
  3     55  Melissa Budd             25:55.08
  4     59  Lauren Drake             26:18.34
  5     60  Christina Kealy          26:21.28
  6   ( 61) Dani Maldonado           26:36.51
  7   ( 62) Morghan Gaskill          27:22.41
  8   ( 65) Leah Petrie              29:14.94

   Open - Boys Individuals  

 
Place TmPl Name                    School                                   Finish   Pace  No.      
===== ==== ======================= ======================================== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Brandon Hippe           Palmer Ridge                             18:02.46  5:49   307 
    2    2 Daniel Hassan           Cheyenne Mountain                        18:13.23  5:52   109 
    3    3 Micah Kelly             Palmer Ridge                             18:13.70  5:53   308 
    4    4 Axel Nay                Palmer Ridge                             18:14.66  5:53   314 
    5    5 Abraham Means           Palmer Ridge                             18:18.27  5:54   312 
    6    6 Brendan Myers           Cheyenne Mountain                        18:18.87  5:54   125 
    7    7 Walker Rudolph          Cheyenne Mountain                        18:25.73  5:56   115 
    8    8 Michael Coale           Cheyenne Mountain                        18:26.25  5:57   136 
    9    9 Ryne Johnson            Cheyenne Mountain                        18:44.60  6:02   137 
   10   10 Wesley Eick             Cheyenne Mountain                        18:51.11  6:05   121 
   11   11 Brian Cross             Palmer Ridge                             19:01.51  6:08   301 
   12   12 Tristan Barnes          Cheyenne Mountain                        19:03.12  6:08   104 
   13   13 Ray Calvillo            Vista Ridge High School                  19:05.57  6:09   421 
   14   14 Luke Wilson             Palmer Ridge                             19:07.47  6:10   329 
   15   15 Luke Socolofsky         Palmer Ridge                             19:08.39  6:10   324 
   16      Kendall Ruggles-Delgado Palmer Ridge                             19:08.63  6:10   321 
   17   16 Trenton Shimata         AAHS                                     19:13.08  6:12    34 
   18   17 Jared Leach             AAHS                                     19:15.26  6:12    30 
   19      William Travis          Cheyenne Mountain                        19:29.71  6:17   117 
   20   18 Roman Fedorak           AAHS                                     19:30.69  6:17    23 
   21   19 Ian Lecloux             AAHS                                     19:36.60  6:19    31 
   22      Blake Wickersham        Cheyenne Mountain                        19:36.89  6:19   118 
   23   20 Ryland Hunt             DCC                                      19:41.15  6:21   162 
   24   21 Cody Buttermore         Falcon High School                       19:41.68  6:21   204 
   25   22 Kyle Nichols            AAHS                                     19:46.13  6:22    33 
   26      Chance Foster           Palmer Ridge                             19:47.35  6:23   305 
   27      Paul Reimann            Palmer Ridge                             19:49.00  6:23   319 
   28   23 Jake Luiten             Falcon High School                       19:49.46  6:23   200 
   29      Victor Spalloni         Palmer Ridge                             19:53.76  6:25   325 
   30      Griffin Cedrun          Cheyenne Mountain                        19:53.97  6:25   120 
   31   24 Nick Shampoe            DCC                                      19:54.33  6:25   163 
   32   25 Tim Lovewell            AAHS                                     19:56.91  6:26    32 
   33      Adam Reish              Palmer Ridge                             20:01.01  6:27   320 
   34   26 Michael Donehower       DCC                                      20:07.39  6:29   165 
   35   27 Caleb Butler            AAHS                                     20:12.00  6:31    19 
   36      Peter Quiros            Cheyenne Mountain                        20:16.29  6:32   140 
   37      John Reimann            Palmer Ridge                             20:24.00  6:34   318 
   38      Elijah Shepherd         Palmer Ridge                             20:26.44  6:35   323 
   39      Ralph Ramsey            Palmer Ridge                             20:26.49  6:35   317 
   40   28 Jacob Enos              Falcon High School                       20:27.20  6:35   203 
   41      Jacob Mohler            Cheyenne Mountain                        20:31.37  6:37   133 
   42      Isaac Whitman           Cheyenne Mountain                        20:33.31  6:37   141 
   43      Lucas Debiase           Cheyenne Mountain                        20:33.56  6:38   106 
   44      Travis McCale           Palmer Ridge                             20:34.86  6:38   310 
   45      Weston Dall             Palmer Ridge                             20:38.78  6:39   302 
   46   29 Nathan Shepardson       LP                                       20:39.56  6:39   246 
   47   30 Dillon Jenkins          Falcon High School                       20:41.62  6:40   199 
   48   31 Ryan Blake              DCC                                      20:42.67  6:40   164 
   49   32 Jacob Allen             LP                                       20:43.22  6:41   248 
   50      Trent Giglio            AAHS                                     20:46.22  6:42    24 
   51   33 Wes Taylor              DCC                                      20:48.21  6:42   166 
   52      Thomas (brady) Gannett  Cheyenne Mountain                        20:55.53  6:45   123 
   53      Benjamin Salek          Palmer Ridge                             20:57.23  6:45   322 
   54   34 Austin Roos             LP                                       20:59.87  6:46   245 
   55      Sam Abell               AAHS                                     21:07.22  6:48    17 
   56      Hunter Haskins          Cheyenne Mountain                        21:08.19  6:49   129 
   57      Joseph Dyer             Palmer Ridge                             21:08.38  6:49   303 
   58   35 Joey Taylor             LP                                       21:09.44  6:49   247 
   59      Josh James              AAHS                                     21:09.76  6:49    26 
   60      Logan Cooper            AAHS                                     21:13.35  6:50    22 
   61   36 Ricky Lippincott        Falcon High School                       21:16.00  6:51   205 
   62   37 Nathan Allen            DCC                                      21:22.10  6:53   169 
   63      Dane Ackley             Palmer Ridge                             21:23.64  6:54   295 
   64      Nick Kartvedt           Cheyenne Mountain                        21:24.70  6:54   131 
   65   38 Hunter Driskel          Falcon High School                       21:27.11  6:55   209 
   66      Jacob Beineke           AAHS                                     21:28.39  6:55    18 
   67   39 Riley Jones             Falcon High School                       21:32.19  6:56   216 
   68   40 Sean Villafan           Vista Ridge High School                  21:32.26  6:56   401 
   69      Isaiah Royx             Falcon High School                       21:32.45  6:56   202 
   70      Samuel Anderson         Palmer Ridge                             21:35.17  6:57   297 
   71   41 Zach Long               DCC                                      21:40.35  6:59   167 
   72      Jack (john) Chaffin     Cheyenne Mountain                        21:41.13  6:59   105 
   73   42 Eric Meza               Sand Creek                               21:50.24  7:02   362 
   74      John Finnigan           Falcon High School                       21:59.85  7:05   207 
   75   43 Tyler Clifford          LP                                       22:00.82  7:06   244 
   76      Mitchell Carden         Palmer Ridge                             22:03.78  7:07   299 
   77      Logan Kucharski         DCC                                      22:14.28  7:10   173 
   78   44 Andrew Gallegos         Vista Ridge High School                  22:16.17  7:11   403 
   79      Zachary Erickson        Cheyenne Mountain                        22:17.45  7:11   108 
   80      Neil Royx               Falcon High School                       22:24.39  7:13   206 
   81   45 Dakota Raider           LP                                       22:27.02  7:14   250 
   82      Thomas Foreman          Palmer Ridge                             22:28.47  7:15   304 
   83      Xavier Perkins          DCC                                      22:31.91  7:16   170 
   84      Levi Pennison           Palmer Ridge                             22:32.08  7:16   316 
   85   46 Caleb Tourville         LP                                       22:32.31  7:16   243 
   86   47 James Pinckert          Sand Creek                               22:34.44  7:16   358 
   87      Nathan Moore            Palmer Ridge                             22:34.54  7:16   313 
   88      Cameron Kyle            AAHS                                     22:34.56  7:16    29 
   89      Joe Rutten              LP                                       22:35.24  7:17   253 
   90      Johnathan Adams         Cheyenne Mountain                        22:38.32  7:18   119 
   91      Zachary Jones           Cheyenne Mountain                        22:38.37  7:18   130 
   92      Jakob West              Cheyenne Mountain                        22:43.32  7:19   134 
   93      Andrew Hartmetz         Palmer Ridge                             22:43.78  7:19   306 
   94   48 Musashi Harvell         Sand Creek                               22:56.47  7:24   371 
   95      Zach Plummer            DCC                                      23:11.89  7:29   168 
   96      Camden Norby            Cheyenne Mountain                        23:14.60  7:29   139 
   97   49 Evan Chase              Sand Creek                               23:15.65  7:30   361 
   98      Josiah Johnson          AAHS                                     23:20.58  7:31    28 
   99      Sam Butler              AAHS                                     23:23.15  7:32    20 
  100   50 Quinten Dillon          Sand Creek                               23:24.85  7:33   363 
  101   51 Dawson Eliasen          Sand Creek                               23:26.75  7:33   367 
  102      Seth Butler             AAHS                                     23:29.05  7:34    21 
  103      Winston Brower          LP                                       23:32.60  7:35   252 
  104   52 David Washburn          Sand Creek                               23:34.21  7:36   370 
  105      Connor Gold             Falcon High School                       23:37.44  7:37   212 
  106      Jarred Schwartz         Falcon High School                       23:44.29  7:39   213 
  107      Svend Norby             Cheyenne Mountain                        23:46.77  7:40   113 
  108      Nikolas Brown           DCC                                      23:50.85  7:41   171 
  109   53 Nathan Kurashima        Vista Ridge High School                  24:01.13  7:44   404 
  110   54 Chance Anders           Vista Ridge High School                  24:06.42  7:46   400 
  111      Kyle Meredith           LP                                       24:11.50  7:48   249 
  112      Jordan Huxford          Cheyenne Mountain                        24:51.37  8:01   107 
  113      Brandon Untal           LP                                       24:54.72  8:02   251 
  114      James Jensen            Falcon High School                       25:13.98  8:08   210 
  115      Noah Hoover             DCC                                      25:18.53  8:09   172 
  116      Austin Henrie           Falcon High School                       25:24.40  8:11   208 
  117      Mason Huyge             Sand Creek                               25:26.28  8:12   369 
  118      Cameron Schwartz        LP                                       25:26.92  8:12   242 
  119      Alex Schink             Falcon High School                       25:45.02  8:18   215 
  120      Joe Flores              Falcon High School                       26:00.81  8:23   214 
  121   55 James Lopez             Vista Ridge High School                  26:05.30  8:24   405 
  122      Zach Richardson         Sand Creek                               27:08.76  8:45   366 
  123      Kyle Poss               Cheyenne Mountain                        28:26.72  9:10   110 
  124      Gavin Downie            LP                                       32:06.25 10:20   241 

   Open - Boys Teams  


  1.    24  Palmer Ridge                             (  18:22.12  1:31:50.60   0:59.05)
=======================================================
  1      1  Brandon Hippe            18:02.46
  2      3  Micah Kelly              18:13.70
  3      4  Axel Nay                 18:14.66
  4      5  Abraham Means            18:18.27
  5     11  Brian Cross              19:01.51
  6   ( 14) Luke Wilson              19:07.47
  7   ( 15) Luke Socolofsky          19:08.39
  8   ( 16) Kendall Ruggles-Delgado  19:08.63
  9   ( 26) Chance Foster            19:47.35
 10   ( 27) Paul Reimann             19:49.00
 11   ( 29) Victor Spalloni          19:53.76
 12   ( 33) Adam Reish               20:01.01
 13   ( 37) John Reimann             20:24.00
 14   ( 38) Elijah Shepherd          20:26.44
 15   ( 39) Ralph Ramsey             20:26.49
 16   ( 44) Travis McCale            20:34.86
 17   ( 45) Weston Dall              20:38.78
 18   ( 53) Benjamin Salek           20:57.23
 19   ( 57) Joseph Dyer              21:08.38
 20   ( 63) Dane Ackley              21:23.64
 21   ( 70) Samuel Anderson          21:35.17
 22   ( 76) Mitchell Carden          22:03.78
 23   ( 82) Thomas Foreman           22:28.47
 24   ( 84) Levi Pennison            22:32.08
 25   ( 87) Nathan Moore             22:34.54
 26   ( 93) Andrew Hartmetz          22:43.78

  2.    32  Cheyenne Mountain                        (  18:25.73  1:32:08.68   0:31.37)
=======================================================
  1      2  Daniel Hassan            18:13.23
  2      6  Brendan Myers            18:18.87
  3      7  Walker Rudolph           18:25.73
  4      8  Michael Coale            18:26.25
  5      9  Ryne Johnson             18:44.60
  6   ( 10) Wesley Eick              18:51.11
  7   ( 12) Tristan Barnes           19:03.12
  8   ( 19) William Travis           19:29.71
  9   ( 22) Blake Wickersham         19:36.89
 10   ( 30) Griffin Cedrun           19:53.97
 11   ( 36) Peter Quiros             20:16.29
 12   ( 41) Jacob Mohler             20:31.37
 13   ( 42) Isaac Whitman            20:33.31
 14   ( 43) Lucas Debiase            20:33.56
 15   ( 52) Thomas (brady) Gannett   20:55.53
 16   ( 56) Hunter Haskins           21:08.19
 17   ( 64) Nick Kartvedt            21:24.70
 18   ( 72) Jack (john) Chaffin      21:41.13
 19   ( 79) Zachary Erickson         22:17.45
 20   ( 90) Johnathan Adams          22:38.32
 21   ( 91) Zachary Jones            22:38.37
 22   ( 92) Jakob West               22:43.32
 23   ( 96) Camden Norby             23:14.60
 24   (107) Svend Norby              23:46.77
 25   (112) Jordan Huxford           24:51.37
 26   (123) Kyle Poss                28:26.72

  3.   101  AAHS                                     (  19:28.35  1:37:21.76   0:33.05)
=======================================================
  1     17  Trenton Shimata          19:13.08
  2     18  Jared Leach              19:15.26
  3     20  Roman Fedorak            19:30.69
  4     21  Ian Lecloux              19:36.60
  5     25  Kyle Nichols             19:46.13
  6   ( 32) Tim Lovewell             19:56.91
  7   ( 35) Caleb Butler             20:12.00
  8   ( 50) Trent Giglio             20:46.22
  9   ( 55) Sam Abell                21:07.22
 10   ( 59) Josh James               21:09.76
 11   ( 60) Logan Cooper             21:13.35
 12   ( 66) Jacob Beineke            21:28.39
 13   ( 88) Cameron Kyle             22:34.56
 14   ( 98) Josiah Johnson           23:20.58
 15   ( 99) Sam Butler               23:23.15
 16   (102) Seth Butler              23:29.05

  4.   187  DCC                                      (  20:14.75  1:41:13.75   1:07.06)
=======================================================
  1     23  Ryland Hunt              19:41.15
  2     31  Nick Shampoe             19:54.33
  3     34  Michael Donehower        20:07.39
  4     48  Ryan Blake               20:42.67
  5     51  Wes Taylor               20:48.21
  6   ( 62) Nathan Allen             21:22.10
  7   ( 71) Zach Long                21:40.35
  8   ( 77) Logan Kucharski          22:14.28
  9   ( 83) Xavier Perkins           22:31.91
 10   ( 95) Zach Plummer             23:11.89
 11   (108) Nikolas Brown            23:50.85
 12   (115) Noah Hoover              25:18.53

  5.   200  Falcon High School                       (  20:23.19  1:41:55.96   1:34.32)
=======================================================
  1     24  Cody Buttermore          19:41.68
  2     28  Jake Luiten              19:49.46
  3     40  Jacob Enos               20:27.20
  4     47  Dillon Jenkins           20:41.62
  5     61  Ricky Lippincott         21:16.00
  6   ( 65) Hunter Driskel           21:27.11
  7   ( 67) Riley Jones              21:32.19
  8   ( 69) Isaiah Royx              21:32.45
  9   ( 74) John Finnigan            21:59.85
 10   ( 80) Neil Royx                22:24.39
 11   (105) Connor Gold              23:37.44
 12   (106) Jarred Schwartz          23:44.29
 13   (114) James Jensen             25:13.98
 14   (116) Austin Henrie            25:24.40
 15   (119) Alex Schink              25:45.02
 16   (120) Joe Flores               26:00.81

  6.   282  LP                                       (  21:06.58  1:45:32.91   1:21.26)
=======================================================
  1     46  Nathan Shepardson        20:39.56
  2     49  Jacob Allen              20:43.22
  3     54  Austin Roos              20:59.87
  4     58  Joey Taylor              21:09.44
  5     75  Tyler Clifford           22:00.82
  6   ( 81) Dakota Raider            22:27.02
  7   ( 85) Caleb Tourville          22:32.31
  8   ( 89) Joe Rutten               22:35.24
  9   (103) Winston Brower           23:32.60
 10   (111) Kyle Meredith            24:11.50
 11   (113) Brandon Untal            24:54.72
 12   (118) Cameron Schwartz         25:26.92
 13   (124) Gavin Downie             32:06.25

  7.   378  Vista Ridge High School                  (  22:12.31  1:51:01.55   5:00.85)
=======================================================
  1     13  Ray Calvillo             19:05.57
  2     68  Sean Villafan            21:32.26
  3     78  Andrew Gallegos          22:16.17
  4    109  Nathan Kurashima         24:01.13
  5    110  Chance Anders            24:06.42
  6   (121) James Lopez              26:05.30

  8.   450  Sand Creek                               (  22:48.33  1:54:01.65   1:34.61)
=======================================================
  1     73  Eric Meza                21:50.24
  2     86  James Pinckert           22:34.44
  3     94  Musashi Harvell          22:56.47
  4     97  Evan Chase               23:15.65
  5    100  Quinten Dillon           23:24.85
  6   (101) Dawson Eliasen           23:26.75
  7   (104) David Washburn           23:34.21
  8   (117) Mason Huyge              25:26.28
  9   (122) Zach Richardson          27:08.76

   Open - Girls Individuals  

 
Place TmPl Name                    School                                   Finish   Pace  No.      
===== ==== ======================= ======================================== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Allyson Herebic         Palmer Ridge                             21:12.20  6:50   282 
    2    2 Emily Chaston           Cheyenne Mountain                        22:02.44  7:06    56 
    3    3 Anneliese Markus        Cheyenne Mountain                        22:08.50  7:08    61 
    4    4 Alex May                Palmer Ridge                             22:18.99  7:11   286 
    5    5 Aubrey Wood             Palmer Ridge                             22:33.57  7:16   293 
    6    6 Emily Cook              Palmer Ridge                             22:39.17  7:18   275 
    7    7 Anya Joyce              Cheyenne Mountain                        22:44.93  7:20    72 
    8    8 Erika Eggert            Cheyenne Mountain                        23:19.91  7:31    75 
    9    9 Elizabeth La Joie       Cheyenne Mountain                        23:31.71  7:35    62 
   10   10 Katie Sheahan           Cheyenne Mountain                        23:41.26  7:38    87 
   11   11 Bianca Gonzales         Palmer Ridge                             23:49.43  7:41   278 
   12   12 Sara Bastin             Palmer Ridge                             23:49.92  7:41   272 
   13   13 Natalie Duncan          Cheyenne Mountain                        24:09.88  7:47    84 
   14      Mary McCowen            Cheyenne Mountain                        24:10.21  7:47    82 
   15   14 Taylor Garner           Palmer Ridge                             24:13.68  7:48   276 
   16   15 Natalie Sannes          AAHS                                     24:14.61  7:49    15 
   17   16 Kate Danis              AAHS                                     24:14.77  7:49     6 
   18   17 Avery Rodny             AAHS                                     24:20.93  7:51    14 
   19      Faith Clear             Palmer Ridge                             24:24.43  7:52   274 
   20      Elizabeth Rymut         Palmer Ridge                             24:25.40  7:52   291 
   21      Hope Wikoff             Cheyenne Mountain                        24:26.89  7:53    79 
   22      Cynthia Guy             Palmer Ridge                             24:41.24  7:57   280 
   23   18 Isabelle McCombs        Sand Creek                               24:46.01  7:59   350 
   24      Joyce Jones             Cheyenne Mountain                        24:48.04  7:59    60 
   25      Maya Souvignier         Cheyenne Mountain                        24:48.79  8:00    63 
   26   19 Anna Cloonan            AAHS                                     24:48.88  8:00     5 
   27      Mallory (sarah) Hybl    Cheyenne Mountain                        24:49.86  8:00    71 
   28   20 Erika Hartel            LP                                       24:52.16  8:01   235 
   29      Annamarie Bugosh        Palmer Ridge                             25:01.92  8:04   273 
   30   21 Cate Mitchell           LP                                       25:11.46  8:07   236 
   31      Angela Grayson          Palmer Ridge                             25:16.75  8:09   279 
   32      Grace Samuleson         Cheyenne Mountain                        25:16.89  8:09    67 
   33      Ava David               Cheyenne Mountain                        25:22.33  8:10    65 
   34   22 Julia Helle             AAHS                                     25:31.39  8:13     9 
   35   23 Melissa McDonald        AAHS                                     25:35.34  8:15    11 
   36      Morgan Bee              Cheyenne Mountain                        25:43.01  8:17    73 
   37      Clarisa Cunneff         Palmer Ridge                             25:43.41  8:17   294 
   38      Ave Lewis               Palmer Ridge                             25:44.12  8:17   285 
   39      Maggie Mulder           Cheyenne Mountain                        25:58.74  8:22    66 
   40   24 Jenaya Geertsma         DCC                                      26:01.39  8:23   150 
   41   25 Corinne Moss            AAHS                                     26:01.46  8:23    12 
   42   26 Janelle Ubungen         DCC                                      26:02.14  8:23   149 
   43      Celine Hanlon           AAHS                                     26:08.77  8:25     8 
   44   27 Paige Arnold            DCC                                      26:09.27  8:26   151 
   45      Jane Webber             Cheyenne Mountain                        26:10.90  8:26    88 
   46      Morgan Burks            AAHS                                     26:16.02  8:28     3 
   47      Hannah Naujoks          Cheyenne Mountain                        26:21.31  8:29    86 
   48      Reagan Brenenstuhl      AAHS                                     26:21.65  8:30     2 
   49   28 Hannah Rollins          LP                                       26:24.75  8:31   238 
   50      Tara Johnston           Palmer Ridge                             26:28.24  8:32   284 
   51   29 Ashley Gadia            Vista Ridge High School                  26:29.60  8:32   387 
   52      Nicole Phaneuf          Palmer Ridge                             26:33.70  8:33   287 
   53   30 Allison Gadia           Vista Ridge High School                  26:43.78  8:37   386 
   54   31 Kayla Silva             Vista Ridge High School                  26:44.05  8:37   395 
   55      Caitlyn Wolf            Palmer Ridge                             26:57.44  8:41   292 
   56      Emma Bonner             Cheyenne Mountain                        26:57.46  8:41    54 
   57      India Clarke            AAHS                                     27:01.04  8:42     4 
   58   32 Kaitlyn Clawson         LP                                       27:03.63  8:43   237 
   59   33 Lisa Alexandre          Sand Creek                               27:12.46  8:46   351 
   60   34 Alexus Romero           Sand Creek                               27:13.12  8:46   355 
   61   35 Riccarda Steger         Vista Ridge High School                  27:14.34  8:47   396 
   62      Lily Boice              AAHS                                     27:16.16  8:47     1 
   63   36 Kiev Anh Huynh          Vista Ridge High School                  27:17.10  8:47   391 
   64   37 Kearra Hahne            Vista Ridge High School                  27:36.12  8:54   388 
   65   38 Bree Cramer             LP                                       27:37.27  8:54   239 
   66      Meili Finkle            AAHS                                     27:48.52  8:58     7 
   67      Jessica Nelson          AAHS                                     27:51.86  8:59    13 
   68   39 Alexis Harrison         Vista Ridge High School                  28:04.57  9:03   389 
   69   40 Anna Gleeson            DCC                                      28:49.85  9:17   153 
   70   41 Madeline Schoen         DCC                                      28:55.18  9:19   160 
   71      Laura Coke              Falcon High School                       29:27.83  9:30   195 
   72   42 Kaitlin Badger          DCC                                      29:52.29  9:37   155 
   73      Josie Woods             Vista Ridge High School                  29:52.45  9:37   390 
   74      Monica Harding          Falcon High School                       29:52.77  9:38   196 
   75   43 Michaela Nelson         Sand Creek                               30:09.06  9:43   349 
   76      Sarah Lopez             Vista Ridge High School                  30:54.54  9:57   393 
   77      Brittany Sutton         Vista Ridge High School                  31:10.70 10:03   397 
   78      Haley Coke              Falcon High School                       31:17.09 10:05   194 
   79      Kaela Coleman           Falcon High School                       32:12.55 10:23   193 
   80      Heidi Gross             Cheyenne Mountain                        32:29.47 10:28    59 
   81   44 Ashley Douds            DCC                                      32:34.97 10:30   161 
   82      Suzanne Riegert         Palmer Ridge                             33:38.76 10:50   289 
   83   45 Kala Brown              Sand Creek                               33:49.00 10:54   353 
   84   46 Meghan Trask            Sand Creek                               36:16.58 11:41   354 
   85      Jeren Fritz             Cheyenne Mountain                        36:44.13 11:50    58 
   86      Dominique Collacott     DCC                                      36:47.66 11:51   157 

   Open - Girls Teams  

  1.    27  Palmer Ridge                             (  22:30.67  1:52:33.36   2:37.23)
=======================================================
  1      1  Allyson Herebic          21:12.20
  2      4  Alex May                 22:18.99
  3      5  Aubrey Wood              22:33.57
  4      6  Emily Cook               22:39.17
  5     11  Bianca Gonzales          23:49.43
  6   ( 12) Sara Bastin              23:49.92
  7   ( 15) Taylor Garner            24:13.68
  8   ( 19) Faith Clear              24:24.43
  9   ( 20) Elizabeth Rymut          24:25.40
 10   ( 22) Cynthia Guy              24:41.24
 11   ( 29) Annamarie Bugosh         25:01.92
 12   ( 31) Angela Grayson           25:16.75
 13   ( 37) Clarisa Cunneff          25:43.41
 14   ( 38) Ave Lewis                25:44.12
 15   ( 50) Tara Johnston            26:28.24
 16   ( 52) Nicole Phaneuf           26:33.70
 17   ( 55) Caitlyn Wolf             26:57.44
 18   ( 78) Suzanne Riegert          33:38.76

  2.    29  Cheyenne Mountain                        (  22:45.49  1:53:47.49   1:29.27)
=======================================================
  1      2  Emily Chaston            22:02.44
  2      3  Anneliese Markus         22:08.50
  3      7  Anya Joyce               22:44.93
  4      8  Erika Eggert             23:19.91
  5      9  Elizabeth La Joie        23:31.71
  6   ( 10) Katie Sheahan            23:41.26
  7   ( 13) Natalie Duncan           24:09.88
  8   ( 14) Mary McCowen             24:10.21
  9   ( 21) Hope Wikoff              24:26.89
 10   ( 24) Joyce Jones              24:48.04
 11   ( 25) Maya Souvignier          24:48.79
 12   ( 27) Mallory (sarah) Hybl     24:49.86
 13   ( 32) Grace Samuleson          25:16.89
 14   ( 33) Ava David                25:22.33
 15   ( 36) Morgan Bee               25:43.01
 16   ( 39) Maggie Mulder            25:58.74
 17   ( 45) Jane Webber              26:10.90
 18   ( 47) Hannah Naujoks           26:21.31
 19   ( 56) Emma Bonner              26:57.46
 20   ( 76) Heidi Gross              32:29.47
 21   ( 81) Jeren Fritz              36:44.13

  3.   111  AAHS                                     (  24:38.11  2:03:10.58   1:16.78)
=======================================================
  1     16  Natalie Sannes           24:14.61
  2     17  Kate Danis               24:14.77
  3     18  Avery Rodny              24:20.93
  4     26  Anna Cloonan             24:48.88
  5     34  Julia Helle              25:31.39
  6   ( 35) Melissa McDonald         25:35.34
  7   ( 41) Corinne Moss             26:01.46
  8   ( 43) Celine Hanlon            26:08.77
  9   ( 46) Morgan Burks             26:16.02
 10   ( 48) Reagan Brenenstuhl       26:21.65
 11   ( 57) India Clarke             27:01.04
 12   ( 62) Lily Boice               27:16.16
 13   ( 66) Meili Finkle             27:48.52
 14   ( 67) Jessica Nelson           27:51.86

  4.   230  LP                                       (  26:13.85  2:11:09.27   2:45.11)
=======================================================
  1     28  Erika Hartel             24:52.16
  2     30  Cate Mitchell            25:11.46
  3     49  Hannah Rollins           26:24.75
  4     58  Kaitlyn Clawson          27:03.63
  5     65  Bree Cramer              27:37.27

  5.   265  DCC                                      (  27:11.56  2:15:57.83   2:53.79)
=======================================================
  1     40  Jenaya Geertsma          26:01.39
  2     42  Janelle Ubungen          26:02.14
  3     44  Paige Arnold             26:09.27
  4     69  Anna Gleeson             28:49.85
  5     70  Madeline Schoen          28:55.18
  6   ( 71) Kaitlin Badger           29:52.29
  7   ( 77) Ashley Douds             32:34.97
  8   ( 82) Dominique Collacott      36:47.66

  6.   282  Vista Ridge High School                  (  26:53.77  2:14:28.87   0:47.50)
=======================================================
  1     51  Ashley Gadia             26:29.60
  2     53  Allison Gadia            26:43.78
  3     54  Kayla Silva              26:44.05
  4     61  Riccarda Steger          27:14.34
  5     63  Kiev Anh Huynh           27:17.10
  6   ( 64) Kearra Hahne             27:36.12
  7   ( 68) Alexis Harrison          28:04.57
  8   ( 72) Josie Woods              29:52.45
  9   ( 74) Sarah Lopez              30:54.54
 10   ( 75) Brittany Sutton          31:10.70

  7.   294  Sand Creek                               (  28:37.93  2:23:09.65   9:02.99)
=======================================================
  1     23  Isabelle McCombs         24:46.01
  2     59  Lisa Alexandre           27:12.46
  3     60  Alexus Romero            27:13.12
  4     73  Michaela Nelson          30:09.06
  5     79  Kala Brown               33:49.00
  6   ( 80) Meghan Trask             36:16.58