Mt Taylor Quad

Mt Taylor

Solos Pairs Teams

Awards Awards Awards
Age Groups
Age Groups Age Groups
   IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS, PLEASE CONTACT SID@CCRTiming.com

     Solo Awards  

 
                                TOP OVERALL SOLO WINNERS

Place Name                  City/state          Total    Bib# Division         
===== ===================== =================== ======= ===== ============= 
    1 Logan Ott             Mancos CO           4:09:11    89 Solo:M20-29   
    2 Michael Shambarger    Silverthorne CO     4:10:55   110 Solo:M40-49   
    3 Eric Black            Dillon CO           4:12:14     4 Solo:M50-59   

Place Name                  City/state          Total    Bib# Division         
===== ===================== =================== ======= ===== ============= 
    1 Michelle Hummel       Albuquerque NM      4:23:46   164 Solo:F30-39   
    2 Sara Schuler          Boulder CO          4:35:08   179 Solo:F30-39   
    3 Molly Hummel          Durango CO          4:51:43   165 Solo:F30-39   



MALE SOLO AGE GROUP WINNERS CATEGORY: MALE 01-19 1 Jonah Thompson 15 Albuquerque NM 6:10:27 121 CATEGORY: MALE 20-29 1 Matthew Hickey 28 Anchorage AK 5:10:55 50 2 John Dailey 28 Flagstaff AZ 5:20:22 22 3 Joe Llewellyn 28 Saint Paul MN 6:19:57 72 CATEGORY: MALE 30-39 1 Andy Stravers 37 Gallup NM 4:52:35 117 2 Justin Jager 36 Flagstaff AZ 4:57:22 135 3 Jeremy Liska 39 Grants NM 5:01:04 70 CATEGORY: MALE 40-49 1 Juniper Hunter 41 Santa Fe NM 4:14:13 54 2 Ross Delaplane 44 Golden CO 4:14:16 23 3 Salim Haji 43 Denver CO 4:21:11 44 CATEGORY: MALE 50-59 1 John Larson 53 Sandia Park NM 4:44:54 66 2 Peter Tempest 52 Gallup NM 4:54:29 136 3 Jason Strauch 51 San Diego CA 4:59:05 116 CATEGORY: MALE 60+ 1 Gary Stansifer 60 Albuquerque NM 5:59:51 114 2 Art Rohr 66 Cortez CO 6:36:16 100 3 John Adamson 60 Washington UT 6:41:45 1
FEMALE SOLO AGE GROUP WINNERS


CATEGORY: FEMALE 01-19 1 Morgan Fortin 14 Albuquerque NM 7:13:26 187 CATEGORY: FEMALE 20-29 1 Sara Hooker 26 Missoula MT 5:11:02 161 2 Bridget Schwenne 26 Genesee ID 5:37:55 180 3 Ellen Hatch 28 Albuquerque NM 5:50:44 160 CATEGORY: FEMALE 30-39 1 Jenn Shelton 31 Durango CO 4:57:28 181 2 Laura Hronik 36 Colorado Springs CO 5:43:42 163 3 Britta Lindquist 31 Albuquerque NM 5:48:34 169 CATEGORY: FEMALE 40-49 1 Lauren Whitehurst 41 Santa Fe NM 5:44:07 185 2 Cindy Preslar 44 Cloudcroft NM 6:02:04 175 3 Kathy Blair 44 Casper WY 6:22:46 151 CATEGORY: FEMALE 50-59 1 Sarah Edmunds 55 Escalante UT 6:44:29 156 2 Karen Williams 52 Los Alamos NM 7:23:04 186 CATEGORY: FEMALE 60+ 1 Gail Leedy 61 Albuquerque NM 7:48:00 168 2 Zoe Krasney 60 Albuquerque NM 8:16:38 167

     Solo Age Groups   

                                                      MALE AGE GROUPS

CATEGORY: MALE 01-19
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib#    
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Jonah Thompson          56:21 1:03:54 1:01:05   36:25  3:37:44   17:53   29:53 1:07:13   37:46  2:32:44 6:10:27   121 

CATEGORY: MALE 20-29
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib#    
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Logan Ott               56:45   43:47   32:18   20:13  2:33:02    7:35   17:56   32:41   37:59  1:36:09 4:09:11    89 
    2 Matthew Hickey          55:31   50:47   40:13   24:14  2:50:44   11:11   18:34   41:13 1:09:15  2:20:12 5:10:55    50 
    3 John Dailey             54:18   56:34   48:56   31:34  3:11:21   16:33   26:40   49:29   36:22  2:09:02 5:20:22    22 
    4 Joe Llewellyn         1:06:02 1:07:29   55:21   36:08  3:44:58   17:54   39:19 1:00:05   37:42  2:34:59 6:19:57    72 
    5 Cody Eilar            1:04:26 1:08:01 1:00:50   45:47  3:59:03   24:46   40:23 1:01:01   40:32  2:46:41 6:45:43    31 
    6 Sid Scheer            1:13:51 1:09:32 1:11:47   42:25  4:17:34   18:10   41:31   55:46   41:54  2:37:19 6:54:53   105 
    7 Matthew Swanson       1:26:55 1:18:37 1:11:44   39:10  4:36:24   16:48 1:09:16   58:23   39:58  3:04:24 7:40:48   118 
    8 Michael Brown         1:34:57 1:41:10 1:32:15   45:07  5:33:28   18:21   53:56 1:03:33   41:54  2:57:42 8:31:10    10 

CATEGORY: MALE 30-39
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib#    
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Andy Stravers           56:49   48:47   34:49   23:16  2:43:40   10:49   36:28   45:19   36:21  2:08:56 4:52:35   117 
    2 Justin Jager            58:33   52:13   46:02   24:54  3:01:41   11:37   24:33   45:04   34:31  1:55:42 4:57:22   135 
    3 Jeremy Liska            57:54   56:58   49:51   27:05  3:11:46    9:57   21:21   44:34   33:28  1:49:19 5:01:04    70 
    4 Chad King               58:04   51:32   45:08   34:59  3:09:41   11:13   26:16   43:18   36:47  1:57:32 5:07:13    62 
    5 Ross Conrad           1:04:15   50:13   43:27   29:58  3:07:50   12:51   26:17   42:47   38:11  2:00:05 5:07:55    20 
    6 Pete Mech               58:49   48:02   47:12   24:42  2:58:43   10:31   42:17   39:43   38:00  2:10:30 5:09:12    80 
    7 Guil Marez            1:06:18   55:00   48:13   28:47  3:18:16   14:57   29:44   44:05   38:12  2:06:56 5:25:12    76 
    8 Ed Matteo             1:04:05   54:20   38:17   28:41  3:05:22   10:21   49:22   46:20   39:53  2:25:54 5:31:16    77 
    9 Douglas Deming        1:08:16 1:01:41   40:06   31:06  3:21:07   16:20   28:27   54:28   36:15  2:15:29 5:36:36    26 
   10 Richard Koesterer     1:06:34 1:03:51   50:19   29:13  3:29:56   14:11   30:32   48:52   37:05  2:10:38 5:40:33    64 
   11 Jon Dunn              1:09:34   58:14   40:58   24:13  3:12:57   11:44   53:01   51:09   36:17  2:32:09 5:45:05    30 
   12 Dylan Schwindt        1:07:18 1:06:03   43:02   30:34  3:26:55   14:01   33:20   56:46   38:54  2:22:59 5:49:53   108 
   13 Toby Jacobson           56:49 1:07:39   50:56   30:05  3:25:28   14:51   33:11 1:03:59   34:10  2:26:10 5:51:38    58 
   14 Erik Spoerke          1:13:53 1:07:20   48:12   31:12  3:40:36   13:27   29:24   51:10   38:59  2:12:58 5:53:34   112 
   15 Kris Hendricks        1:02:43 1:11:35   53:39   30:30  3:38:25   21:58   31:18   57:11   34:50  2:25:15 6:03:40    48 
   16 David Maniaci         1:05:37 1:15:31   45:56   33:49  3:40:51   17:14   33:09 1:06:48   38:53  2:36:03 6:16:54    75 
   17 Silas Bussmann        1:12:38 1:01:07   59:05   37:22  3:50:11   16:22   43:36   52:50   36:39  2:29:26 6:19:36    13 
   18 Ezra Bussmann         1:12:42 1:00:32   52:40   44:23  3:50:16   15:17   33:46 1:03:40   36:39  2:29:21 6:19:36    12 
   19 Shane Bergman         1:09:11 1:10:16 1:00:17   42:33  4:02:16   25:39   46:03   59:59   37:43  2:49:23 6:51:38     2 
   20 Christopher Hall      1:16:18   58:22 1:00:25   37:25  3:52:29   13:16 1:18:06   48:42   45:08  3:05:12 6:57:40    45 
   21 Nathan Whitfield      1:09:34 1:07:11   59:43   48:03  4:04:30   25:10   59:22   49:31   39:10  2:53:11 6:57:41   125 
   22 Adam Forshaw          1:21:41 1:12:29 1:00:46   39:15  4:14:10   15:33   55:37   53:39   39:36  2:44:24 6:58:33    38 
   23 Jonathan Hebert       1:08:48 1:14:19 1:13:47   45:25  4:22:18   23:55   37:29 1:03:03   43:45  2:48:11 7:10:29    46 
   24 Daniel Cass           1:21:42 1:06:16   55:37   37:45  4:01:19   17:35 1:14:51 1:02:34   43:52  3:18:51 7:20:09   137 
   25 Kyle Wilson           1:18:20 1:17:17   50:33   39:26  4:05:35   17:02 1:07:32 1:16:51   43:31  3:24:56 7:30:30   128 
   26 Wesley Donald         1:18:14 1:21:16 1:12:43   37:43  4:29:55   31:15   45:54 1:04:40   40:17  3:02:05 7:31:59   134 
   27 Michael White         1:17:55 1:06:48 1:05:13   47:04  4:17:00   21:19 1:30:09   51:43   45:33  3:28:43 7:45:42   132 
   28 Sean Deveau           1:18:15 1:23:13 1:11:46   44:56  4:38:08   19:04 1:03:53 1:13:56   38:11  3:15:02 7:53:10    27 
   29 Ryan Hess             1:13:31 1:17:38 1:08:37   45:20  4:25:05   26:27 1:00:14 1:15:50   51:16  3:33:46 7:58:50    49 
   30 Robert Sarmiento      1:14:40 1:06:02 1:28:20   44:57  4:33:58   28:13 1:52:12   54:04   39:40  3:54:08 8:28:05   104 
   31 Edward Worden         1:30:21 1:38:28 1:35:56 1:00:34  5:45:17   22:50   39:23 1:17:55   40:49  3:00:56 8:46:13   130 
 
CATEGORY: MALE 40-49
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib#    
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Michael Shambarger      54:16   45:16   35:25   19:27  2:34:22    7:38   18:17   36:20   34:19  1:36:33 4:10:55   110 
    2 Juniper Hunter          50:30   45:28   34:58   20:10  2:31:05    8:34   20:04   41:36   32:57  1:43:09 4:14:13    54 
    3 Ross Delaplane          52:11   45:54   35:16   20:45  2:34:05    8:52   19:28   39:44   32:09  1:40:11 4:14:16    23 
    4 Salim Haji              53:44   46:58   36:08   19:36  2:36:26    9:06   23:10   40:00   32:32  1:44:46 4:21:11    44 
    5 Mike Engelhardt         54:11   46:06   33:45   19:06  2:33:07    9:52   23:59   39:51   35:24  1:49:04 4:22:11    32 
    6 Steve Clarke            56:59   47:12   38:26   22:38  2:45:13    8:14   23:39   35:36   34:17  1:41:45 4:26:58    18 
    7 Lee Hunt                51:21   48:08   45:16   24:02  2:48:47    9:25   27:43   40:31   32:48  1:50:25 4:39:11    53 
    8 Tom Fields              57:15   53:23   40:29   25:37  2:56:43   10:37   24:20   44:13   33:57  1:53:06 4:49:49    35 
    9 Geoffrey Steffens     1:01:20   59:53   41:05   26:56  3:09:14   10:07   24:14   44:08   34:20  1:52:48 5:02:01   115 
   10 Robb McLean           1:06:29   54:52   41:26   26:57  3:09:43   10:46   20:49   44:31   37:31  1:53:36 5:03:19    79 
   11 James Webster           53:52   54:05   48:45   32:52  3:09:33   20:55   25:37   36:30   33:18  1:56:18 5:05:50   123 
   12 Peter Lukes           1:00:43   53:19   41:23   27:59  3:03:23    9:44   34:58   41:10   36:53  2:02:44 5:06:07    73 
   13 Scott Forman          1:01:38 1:00:46   42:45   28:09  3:13:17   11:24   23:50   44:18   33:59  1:53:30 5:06:47    37 
   14 Esteban Lipsher       1:05:47   58:13   40:30   28:23  3:12:51   11:46   19:36   53:08   38:14  2:02:43 5:15:33    69 
   15 Thomas Hopkins        1:03:01   55:46   41:49   29:31  3:10:05   11:16   29:01   44:41   40:40  2:05:36 5:15:41    52 
   16 Thomas Quigley          57:43 1:06:23   48:53                                                           5:26:10    95 
   17 Erik Springer         1:05:07 1:02:27   46:31   29:27  3:23:30   14:05   21:26   54:01   37:18  2:06:48 5:30:18   113 
   18 Joe Fortin            1:04:07 1:07:03   43:54   30:55  3:25:58   15:33   21:06   54:25   34:28  2:05:31 5:31:29   133 
   19 Matt Preslar          1:06:28   58:18   47:48   28:50  3:21:24   16:05   25:38   52:10   37:07  2:10:59 5:32:23    93 
   20 Allan Oliver          1:08:43   57:52   45:05   34:01  3:25:40   13:20   27:33   46:14   40:39  2:07:44 5:33:24    88 
   21 Adam Delu             1:06:02 1:08:43   47:14   25:55  3:27:53   11:16   33:55   50:54   35:03  2:11:06 5:38:58    24 
   22 Jacob Schwarz         1:08:47 1:00:55   48:41   29:00  3:27:21   12:43   46:30   44:06   34:37  2:17:56 5:45:17   107 
   23 Nick Heil             1:03:45 1:08:30   40:26   29:23  3:22:03   16:53   22:31 1:09:59   37:23  2:26:44 5:48:46    47 
   24 Doug Pflugh           1:12:32 1:08:01   54:35   28:10  3:43:17   16:00   26:56   54:59   36:14  2:14:07 5:57:24    92 
   25 Kevin Reid            1:07:55 1:08:58   44:59   31:06  3:32:58   15:15   36:26   59:23   37:21  2:28:24 6:01:21    97 
   26 Michael Bletzer       1:02:32 1:04:59   52:00   28:49  3:28:18   13:01   47:16   59:08   36:27  2:35:50 6:04:08     5 
   27 Kevin Williams        1:18:42   56:12   51:22   35:36  3:41:51   15:51   36:42   46:05   45:35  2:24:12 6:06:02   127 
   28 Justin Miller         1:11:40 1:14:35   50:48   32:20  3:49:23   15:57   33:02   56:00   36:27  2:21:25 6:10:48    83 
   29 Joshua Klopper        1:12:55 1:04:36   58:15   32:02  3:47:46   12:10   24:38 1:06:01   41:49  2:24:38 6:12:23    63 
   30 Leif Johansson          59:13   54:53 1:16:43   38:13  3:49:00   18:27   35:46   59:03   34:59  2:28:14 6:17:13    59 
   31 Harry Spetnagel       1:09:07 1:16:14   47:20   38:40  3:51:20   17:32   39:09 1:01:21   35:36  2:33:36 6:24:56   111 
   32 Erik Kraai            1:14:12 1:15:09   57:35   38:34  4:05:29   16:47   30:34 1:04:16   41:03  2:32:39 6:38:07    65 
   33 Floyd Sandoval        1:30:53 1:22:20   44:05   32:10  4:09:27   16:59   43:07   55:03   39:56  2:35:04 6:44:30   103 
   34 David Littlewood      1:17:09 1:11:46   52:06   41:35  4:02:34   19:42   57:21   54:13   40:39  2:51:53 6:54:27    71 
   35 Robert Scoggins       1:17:05 1:12:10   50:23   36:59  3:56:35   17:09   59:43 1:04:28   38:18  2:59:37 6:56:11   109 
   36 Dante Di Gregorio     1:20:37 1:18:23 1:08:19   41:47  4:29:04   18:57   34:55   53:29   42:59  2:30:18 6:59:22    28 
   37 Zach Ives             1:16:24 1:05:37   48:32   40:37  3:51:09   18:07 1:16:15   51:23   43:03  3:08:46 6:59:54    57 
   38 Gregory Richardson    1:12:56 1:15:14 1:05:57   38:19  4:12:25   14:08 1:15:03   59:06   40:05  3:08:21 7:20:46    98 
   39 John Lyons            1:18:13 1:14:12 1:01:59   39:10  4:13:32   24:42   52:01 1:09:52   43:59  3:10:32 7:24:03    74 
   40 Scott Bradley         1:15:09 1:16:26   55:24   44:09  4:11:06   23:45 1:01:22 1:10:01   46:25  3:21:30 7:32:36     6 
   41 Chris Russell         1:17:26 1:32:22 1:11:26   45:03  4:46:15   19:38   41:21 1:09:06   41:37  2:51:42 7:37:56   102 
   42 Michael Gambill       1:20:04 1:24:37   59:13   47:23  4:31:16   20:22   49:37 1:16:25   43:32  3:09:56 7:41:11    40 
   43 Mark Drummond         1:18:06 1:22:16 1:03:27   43:08  4:26:56   22:42   55:27 1:12:32   43:57  3:14:37 7:41:32    29 
   44 Daniel Cafferkey      1:20:16 1:24:42 1:23:34   54:02  5:02:32   24:17 1:08:44 1:15:03   45:37  3:33:40 8:36:11    14 
   45 Ryan Buckner          1:20:40 1:24:36 1:22:31   54:53  5:02:38   24:13 1:01:14 1:22:32   45:38  3:33:36 8:36:13    11 

CATEGORY: MALE 50-59
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib#    
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Eric Black              58:24   47:01   32:56   18:11  2:36:30    5:55   17:35   37:05   35:10  1:35:44 4:12:14     4 
    2 John Larson             55:18   54:09   40:11   25:43  2:55:19   10:26   20:41                  1:49:35 4:44:54    66 
    3 Peter Tempest           58:30   54:21   38:50   26:32  2:58:11   12:47   24:23   42:45   36:25  1:56:18 4:54:29   136 
    4 Jason Strauch           54:35 1:02:19   42:11   27:20  3:06:23   10:48   23:12   47:35   31:09  1:52:43 4:59:05   116 
    5 Barry Roberts         1:08:18   54:05   39:19   30:12  3:11:52   11:27   27:09   44:16   38:31  2:01:22 5:13:13    99 
    6 Randy Johnson         1:03:31   55:47 1:00:50   38:19  3:38:25    7:14   14:40   46:01   35:33  1:43:26 5:21:51    60 
    7 Gerald Moore            59:36 1:03:37   42:01   28:42  3:13:54   16:37   26:23   48:46   36:51  2:08:35 5:22:29    84 
    8 Gene Kersh            1:10:03   56:55   46:59   25:40  3:19:37   11:36   43:59   43:46   37:10  2:16:29 5:36:05    61 
    9 Paul Gilbert          1:06:00 1:04:11   40:52   26:06  3:17:07   12:57   44:21   50:33   38:05  2:25:54 5:43:01    41 
   10 John Fontana          1:05:49 1:06:23   45:12   32:46  3:30:09   15:50   33:40   53:20   36:52  2:19:42 5:49:50    36 
   11 Arne Leonard          1:17:47 1:02:38   46:11   29:56  3:36:31   12:11   28:04   58:10   38:50  2:17:14 5:53:44    67 
   12 Joe Wickert           1:11:51 1:14:33   49:22   31:03  3:46:48   18:00   35:51 1:01:03   37:50  2:32:42 6:19:29   126 
   13 Leonard Goodell       1:04:39 1:14:40   54:51   35:47  3:49:55   18:35   30:49 1:02:58   37:39  2:30:00 6:19:55    42 
   14 Clifford Matthews     1:20:27 1:13:30   56:03   34:58  4:04:57   11:47   41:38   54:55   39:05  2:27:23 6:32:20    78 
   15 John Link             1:11:58 1:08:07   46:56   34:33  3:41:33   17:46   45:28 1:18:33   49:09  3:10:55 6:52:28    68 
   16 Timothy White         1:10:52 1:07:07   47:45   33:02  3:38:44   14:58 1:21:41   59:49   42:13  3:18:40 6:57:24   124 
   17 David Infante         1:18:17 1:11:49   59:20   37:10  4:06:34   13:33 1:25:26   57:27   38:41  3:15:04 7:21:38    55 
   18 Pat Brady             1:30:12 1:20:53   53:25   35:21  4:19:50   23:56   58:55   59:38   47:52  3:10:20 7:30:09     8 
   19 Doug-Bob Palmer       1:15:00 1:12:53   57:05   44:43  4:09:40   24:35 1:01:52 1:10:04   46:45  3:23:15 7:32:54    91 
   20 Douglas Berling       1:27:50 1:15:05 1:04:16   47:25  4:34:35   16:34   45:06 1:15:14   41:40  2:58:32 7:33:06     3 
   21 Daniel Telford        1:15:36 1:23:49 1:04:03   43:55  4:27:22   21:09   48:43 1:16:58   40:13  3:07:01 7:34:22   120 
   22 Gregory Rusk          1:27:48 1:21:40 1:01:09   40:38  4:31:13   20:54 1:01:26 1:07:21   42:51  3:12:31 7:43:43   101 
   23 Nick Groskopf         1:23:05 1:22:17 1:10:07   43:14  4:38:41   19:46 1:00:17 1:00:43   48:22  3:09:07 7:47:48    43 
   24 Peter Szymanski       1:26:59 1:24:30 1:01:38   42:44  4:35:49   17:47   53:13 1:13:47   51:44  3:16:29 7:52:18   119 
   25 Shawn Brady           1:26:09 1:23:29 1:05:57   40:23  4:35:56   23:40 1:21:25 1:15:21   44:26  3:44:50 8:20:45     7 

CATEGORY: MALE 60+
Place Name                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total    Bib#    
===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Gary Stansifer        1:11:35 1:09:48   45:46   33:08  3:40:15   15:02   27:03   56:19   41:14  2:19:36 5:59:51   114 
    2 Art Rohr              1:17:58 1:08:50   45:58   28:24  3:41:08   15:45 1:04:43   53:35   41:07  2:55:08 6:36:16   100 
    3 John Adamson          1:18:26 1:14:49   55:59   42:47  4:11:59   18:12   37:26   58:00   36:10  2:29:46 6:41:45     1 
    4 Jim Fries             1:31:12 1:25:28   54:59   44:34  4:36:12   19:50   53:43 1:11:59   43:54  3:09:24 7:45:36    39 
    5 Joseph Canepa         1:34:29 1:34:15   59:25   41:27  4:49:35   20:31   49:40 1:13:22   48:19  3:11:50 8:01:25    15 
    6 Kenneth O'Connor      1:23:39 1:26:02 1:01:35   40:55  4:32:09   22:23 1:26:35 1:14:25   43:28  3:46:51 8:18:59    87 
    7 Guy Randle            1:26:15 1:28:44 1:38:36   53:31  5:27:05                 1:02:34   47:02  3:53:45 9:20:50    96 
 


FEMALE AGE GROUPS CATEGORY: FEMALE 01-19 Place Name Bikeup Runup Skiup Shoeup Total Up Shoedn Skidn Rundn Bikedn Total Dn Total Bib# ===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 1 Morgan Fortin 1:15:07 1:18:30 1:01:23 36:30 4:11:29 19:48 35:07 1:09:03 58:01 3:01:58 7:13:26 187 CATEGORY: FEMALE 20-29 Place Name Bikeup Runup Skiup Shoeup Total Up Shoedn Skidn Rundn Bikedn Total Dn Total Bib# ===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 1 Sara Hooker 1:05:46 57:33 42:34 24:45 3:10:37 11:03 29:46 42:09 37:29 2:00:25 5:11:02 161 2 Bridget Schwenne 1:04:10 55:55 46:17 28:26 3:14:47 12:19 36:18 51:45 42:47 2:23:09 5:37:55 180 3 Ellen Hatch 1:15:33 1:04:08 40:10 25:31 3:25:21 12:54 43:18 48:37 40:36 2:25:24 5:50:44 160 4 Kendra Brown 1:26:58 1:17:07 54:39 34:03 4:12:46 17:30 56:11 58:08 42:55 2:54:44 7:07:29 153 5 Kelley Ruehl 1:32:27 1:16:49 1:12:10 40:54 4:42:18 19:23 1:09:59 53:34 49:40 3:12:33 7:54:51 178 CATEGORY: FEMALE 30-39 Place Name Bikeup Runup Skiup Shoeup Total Up Shoedn Skidn Rundn Bikedn Total Dn Total Bib# ===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 1 Michelle Hummel 56:09 48:28 38:50 21:22 2:44:47 9:01 20:17 35:54 33:48 1:38:59 4:23:46 164 2 Sara Schuler 58:05 47:16 40:15 20:53 2:46:27 9:07 24:19 38:09 37:08 1:48:42 4:35:08 179 3 Molly Hummel 53:31 50:25 40:54 24:42 2:49:30 10:34 23:27 49:31 38:43 2:02:13 4:51:43 165 4 Jenn Shelton 1:06:02 49:44 39:44 29:48 3:05:16 14:37 20:38 36:17 40:43 1:52:12 4:57:28 181 5 Laura Hronik 1:08:14 1:04:03 53:10 34:44 3:40:10 15:29 27:27 46:11 34:27 2:03:33 5:43:42 163 6 Britta Lindquist 1:15:14 1:01:58 43:27 28:34 3:29:12 14:30 32:33 52:56 39:26 2:19:23 5:48:34 169 7 Margaret Gordon 1:13:53 1:02:40 51:16 28:18 3:36:07 12:09 38:59 44:08 38:52 2:14:07 5:50:13 157 8 Annelia Tinklenberg 1:13:46 1:05:07 48:25 30:14 3:37:30 11:34 41:03 49:33 39:51 2:21:59 5:59:29 182 9 Amanda Wang 1:17:43 1:13:31 50:51 35:06 3:57:10 14:09 22:43 51:48 38:51 2:07:30 6:04:39 184 10 Ranie Lynds 1:27:47 1:08:33 49:07 30:37 3:56:02 15:42 28:59 54:52 47:05 2:26:36 6:22:37 171 11 Jennifer Davenport 1:15:13 1:10:59 51:03 37:41 3:54:55 18:18 47:00 52:01 39:10 2:36:29 6:31:23 155 12 Lauren Hund 1:28:30 1:13:37 55:50 37:19 4:15:15 17:43 39:25 56:09 41:50 2:35:05 6:50:20 166 13 Nancy McLean 1:18:13 1:11:22 1:05:19 41:32 4:16:24 19:09 36:03 1:01:52 46:22 2:43:25 6:59:49 173 14 Maya Ramsay 1:17:39 1:06:54 59:50 38:56 4:03:17 20:09 56:06 55:24 47:35 2:59:13 7:02:30 177 15 Jenny Nakai 1:21:51 1:05:48 52:27 37:37 3:57:40 17:45 1:12:22 54:26 44:12 3:08:44 7:06:24 174 16 Heather Greene 1:32:27 1:06:19 53:01 33:09 4:04:54 16:25 1:10:35 54:23 46:55 3:08:18 7:13:11 158 17 Crystal Anderson 1:26:20 1:16:08 1:02:38 46:01 4:31:05 22:16 1:04:09 56:34 41:07 3:04:04 7:35:09 150 CATEGORY: FEMALE 40-49 Place Name Bikeup Runup Skiup Shoeup Total Up Shoedn Skidn Rundn Bikedn Total Dn Total Bib# ===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 1 Lauren Whitehurst 1:12:47 1:04:30 46:16 28:01 3:31:33 14:23 25:52 53:22 38:58 2:12:35 5:44:07 185 2 Cindy Preslar 1:17:03 1:04:01 47:51 26:41 3:35:34 11:27 47:08 47:54 40:03 2:26:31 6:02:04 175 3 Kathy Blair 1:23:50 1:01:05 58:21 33:12 3:56:26 13:40 40:37 49:31 42:34 2:26:20 6:22:46 151 4 Karen Voss 1:24:42 1:01:49 54:07 32:46 3:53:23 13:31 40:38 52:50 46:27 2:33:25 6:26:47 183 5 Karen Quigley 1:18:16 1:13:29 57:30 38:33 4:07:47 17:25 28:44 57:22 36:55 2:20:26 6:28:12 176 6 Maggie Howard 1:19:09 1:13:04 56:23 43:14 4:11:49 18:36 50:40 54:31 43:04 2:46:50 6:58:38 162 7 Kim Brooks 1:23:59 1:23:00 1:13:43 44:08 4:44:50 20:59 44:08 1:00:26 39:02 2:44:33 7:29:22 152 8 Patty Lopez 1:38:20 1:28:03 59:16 38:22 4:43:59 22:36 1:11:17 1:14:51 42:34 3:31:16 8:15:15 170 CATEGORY: FEMALE 50-59 Place Name Bikeup Runup Skiup Shoeup Total Up Shoedn Skidn Rundn Bikedn Total Dn Total Bib# ===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 1 Sarah Edmunds 1:16:45 1:10:51 57:14 37:09 4:01:58 20:22 44:49 57:25 39:57 2:42:32 6:44:29 156 2 Karen Williams 1:26:24 1:25:17 1:12:18 41:51 4:45:48 18:20 36:23 1:04:00 38:35 2:37:16 7:23:04 186 CATEGORY: FEMALE 60+ Place Name Bikeup Runup Skiup Shoeup Total Up Shoedn Skidn Rundn Bikedn Total Dn Total Bib# ===== ===================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== 1 Gail Leedy 1:29:04 1:15:12 58:16 38:17 4:20:48 16:45 1:17:05 1:06:32 46:52 3:27:13 7:48:00 168 2 Zoe Krasney 1:25:49 1:35:10 1:01:32 45:34 4:48:03 19:39 1:14:48 1:08:50 45:20 3:28:36 8:16:38 167

     Pairs Awards  

                           OVERALL PAIRS WINNER

Place Teamname Rank Total Bib# Category ===== ================================ ==== ======= ===== ============= 1 There's no 'I' in Tim 1 4:53:09 308 Pair:M30-39 2 The Sneak Peaks 2 5:08:10 307 Pair:M20-29 3 Via-Zia-Peak-a 3 5:10:42 311 Pair:F20-29
PAIRS AGE DIVISION WINNERS DIVISION: ALL 01-19 Place Teamname Bikeup Runup Skiup Shoeup Total Up Shoedn Skidn Rundn Bikedn Total Dn Total No. Category ===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 1 Team Fortin 1:34:50 1:21:44 1:07:49 37:00 4:41:21 20:53 31:15 59:39 49:10 2:40:56 7:22:16 313 Pair:MF01-19 DIVISION: ALL 20-29 Place Teamname Bikeup Runup Skiup Shoeup Total Up Shoedn Skidn Rundn Bikedn Total Dn Total No. Category ===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= DIVISION: ALL 30-39 Place Teamname Bikeup Runup Skiup Shoeup Total Up Shoedn Skidn Rundn Bikedn Total Dn Total No. Category ===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 1 Get up and go 1:04:26 1:11:30 43:07 30:17 3:29:18 17:20 1:17:31 42:55 36:32 2:54:15 6:23:33 301 Pair:M30-39 DIVISION: ALL 40-49 Place Teamname Bikeup Runup Skiup Shoeup Total Up Shoedn Skidn Rundn Bikedn Total Dn Total No. Category ===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 1 Seriously Slow 1:13:50 59:58 41:44 25:21 3:20:52 13:14 31:33 42:35 38:47 2:06:07 5:26:59 314 Pair:M40-49 2 Short Bus 59:18 1:00:34 50:58 31:03 3:21:51 16:03 31:06 45:04 35:09 2:07:20 5:29:11 305 Pair:MF40-49 3 Roberts/Massey 1:24:26 1:10:36 57:30 34:42 4:07:13 17:44 36:59 50:12 42:05 2:26:59 6:34:12 306 Pair:M40-49 DIVISION: ALL 50-59 Place Teamname Bikeup Runup Skiup Shoeup Total Up Shoedn Skidn Rundn Bikedn Total Dn Total No. Category ===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 1 Up and Down 1:00:36 56:20 54:32 31:10 3:22:36 16:03 32:44 40:36 33:57 2:03:19 5:25:55 310 Pair:M50-59 2 OMG 1:07:11 1:05:12 52:34 32:05 3:37:01 16:03 42:23 44:38 34:14 2:17:17 5:54:17 304 Pair:MF50-59 3 Tortoise and Snail 1:30:47 1:18:47 46:24 34:08 4:10:05 12:53 30:35 55:52 43:32 2:22:51 6:32:55 309 Pair:MF50-59 DIVISION: ALL 60+

     Pairs Age Groups  

DIVISION: ALL 01-19
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 
    1 Team Fortin               1:34:50 1:21:44 1:07:49   37:00  4:41:21   20:53   31:15   59:39   49:10  2:40:56 7:22:16   313 Pair:MF01-19  

DIVISION: ALL 20-29
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 
    1 The Sneak Peaks             56:10   52:50   46:24   27:21  3:02:44   11:19   38:30   40:32   35:07  2:05:26 5:08:10   307 Pair:M20-29   
    2 Via-Zia-Peak-a              59:20   54:32   45:10   31:35  3:10:35   14:15   31:33   40:20   34:00  2:00:07 5:10:42   311 Pair:F20-29   

DIVISION: ALL 30-39
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 
    1 There's no 'I' in Tim       54:10   53:52   43:48   28:47  3:00:36   13:30   30:43   36:19   32:02  1:52:33 4:53:09   308 Pair:M30-39   
    2 Get up and go             1:04:26 1:11:30   43:07   30:17  3:29:18   17:20 1:17:31   42:55   36:32  2:54:15 6:23:33   301 Pair:M30-39   

DIVISION: ALL 40-49
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 
    1 Seriously Slow            1:13:50   59:58   41:44   25:21  3:20:52   13:14   31:33   42:35   38:47  2:06:07 5:26:59   314 Pair:M40-49   
    2 Short Bus                   59:18 1:00:34   50:58   31:03  3:21:51   16:03   31:06   45:04   35:09  2:07:20 5:29:11   305 Pair:MF40-49  
    3 Roberts/Massey            1:24:26 1:10:36   57:30   34:42  4:07:13   17:44   36:59   50:12   42:05  2:26:59 6:34:12   306 Pair:M40-49   

DIVISION: ALL 50-59
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 
    1 Up and Down               1:00:36   56:20   54:32   31:10  3:22:36   16:03   32:44   40:36   33:57  2:03:19 5:25:55   310 Pair:M50-59   
    2 OMG                       1:07:11 1:05:12   52:34   32:05  3:37:01   16:03   42:23   44:38   34:14  2:17:17 5:54:17   304 Pair:MF50-59  
    3 Tortoise and Snail        1:30:47 1:18:47   46:24   34:08  4:10:05   12:53   30:35   55:52   43:32  2:22:51 6:32:55   309 Pair:MF50-59  
    4 What was I thinking       2:45:52                                                          1:03:30          7:47:19   312 Pair:MF50-59  

DIVISION: ALL 60+

    Teams Awards

                           OVERALL TEAMS WINNER

Place Teamname Rank Total Bib# Category ===== ================================ ==== ======= ===== ============= 1 Fancy Lads 1 4:32:58 406 Team:M30-39 2 Tso Dzil 2 4:37:38 425 Team:M50-59 3 Buttercup Buckaroos 3 4:39:27 403 Team:MF50-59
TEAMS AGE DIVISION WINNERS DIVISION: ALL 01-19 Place Teamname Bikeup Runup Skiup Shoeup Total Up Shoedn Skidn Rundn Bikedn Total Dn Total No. Category ===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= DIVISION: ALL 20-29 Place Teamname Bikeup Runup Skiup Shoeup Total Up Shoedn Skidn Rundn Bikedn Total Dn Total No. Category ===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 1 I think I can 1:15:38 58:36 40:46 22:03 3:17:01 11:20 25:47 41:30 31:38 1:50:14 5:07:14 410 Team:M20-29 2 Victorious Secret 1:19:40 1:07:07 1:30:49 43:37 4:41:11 44:24 47:37 41:59 1:12:29 3:26:27 8:07:38 426 Team:MF20-29 DIVISION: ALL 30-39 Place Teamname Bikeup Runup Skiup Shoeup Total Up Shoedn Skidn Rundn Bikedn Total Dn Total No. Category ===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 1 Red Sock 1:06:39 57:03 34:33 23:46 3:02:00 12:21 21:26 39:15 36:25 1:49:25 4:51:24 416 Team:MF30-39 2 Ice Queens 1:09:09 57:17 48:14 19:52 3:14:30 10:22 25:11 41:13 36:54 1:53:38 5:08:08 411 Team:F30-39 3 TeamNLFC 1:19:25 57:23 41:56 36:34 5:20:17 422 Team:F30-39 DIVISION: ALL 40-49 Place Teamname Bikeup Runup Skiup Shoeup Total Up Shoedn Skidn Rundn Bikedn Total Dn Total No. Category ===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 1 TeamRamrod 52:42 55:44 47:29 25:09 3:01:02 15:43 26:47 45:48 27:47 1:56:05 4:57:06 421 Team:M40-49 2 Four People 1:02:13 54:20 46:44 24:11 3:07:27 12:04 33:41 43:36 32:30 2:01:49 5:09:16 407 Team:M40-49 3 The Procrastinators 1:04:26 46:50 43:22 26:45 3:01:20 13:39 51:38 34:30 36:31 2:16:16 5:17:36 423 Team:M40-49 DIVISION: ALL 50-59 Place Teamname Bikeup Runup Skiup Shoeup Total Up Shoedn Skidn Rundn Bikedn Total Dn Total No. Category ===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 1 Quadrasaurs 55:59 57:19 50:58 24:12 3:08:27 10:39 18:18 41:07 29:54 1:39:56 4:48:22 415 Team:M50-59 2 ONE MORE TIME 54:15 55:48 38:50 31:54 3:00:46 18:31 27:04 36:16 29:59 1:51:48 4:52:34 413 Team:MF50-59 3 The Quadragalongs 1:14:25 58:00 40:57 23:07 3:16:28 11:37 23:32 40:12 36:24 1:51:45 5:08:12 424 Team:M50-59 DIVISION: ALL 60+

    Teams Age Groups   

DIVISION: ALL 01-19
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 

DIVISION: ALL 20-29
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 
    1 I think I can             1:15:38   58:36   40:46   22:03  3:17:01   11:20   25:47   41:30   31:38  1:50:14 5:07:14   410 Team:M20-29   
    2 Victorious Secret         1:19:40 1:07:07 1:30:49   43:37  4:41:11   44:24   47:37   41:59 1:12:29  3:26:27 8:07:38   426 Team:MF20-29  

DIVISION: ALL 30-39
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 
    1 Fancy Lads                1:09:43   47:20   35:01   19:34  2:51:37   10:18   20:06   35:18   35:41  1:41:21 4:32:58   406 Team:M30-39   
    2 Red Sock                  1:06:39   57:03   34:33   23:46  3:02:00   12:21   21:26   39:15   36:25  1:49:25 4:51:24   416 Team:MF30-39  
    3 Ice Queens                1:09:09   57:17   48:14   19:52  3:14:30   10:22   25:11   41:13   36:54  1:53:38 5:08:08   411 Team:F30-39   
    4 TeamNLFC                  1:19:25   57:23                                            41:56   36:34          5:20:17   422 Team:F30-39   
    5 Engineers Without Lungs   1:03:45 1:14:30   51:27   37:45  3:47:25   19:25   47:51   52:45   33:13  2:33:12 6:20:37   405 Team:MF30-39  
    6 Scheer Shenanigans        2:01:46   59:59 1:19:11   41:10  5:02:04   19:54 1:25:43   39:39   45:47  3:11:01 8:13:04   417 Team:MF30-39  

DIVISION: ALL 40-49
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 
    1 TeamRamrod                  52:42   55:44   47:29   25:09  3:01:02   15:43   26:47   45:48   27:47  1:56:05 4:57:06   421 Team:M40-49   
    2 Four People               1:02:13   54:20   46:44   24:11  3:07:27   12:04   33:41   43:36   32:30  2:01:49 5:09:16   407 Team:M40-49   
    3 The Procrastinators       1:04:26   46:50   43:22   26:45  3:01:20   13:39   51:38   34:30   36:31  2:16:16 5:17:36   423 Team:M40-49   
    4 Team Brossy               1:03:05 1:11:16   40:12   27:48  3:22:19   12:32   22:33   48:05   35:03  1:58:12 5:20:30   420 Team:MF40-49  
    5 Sleepy,Sneezy,Dopey & Doc 1:13:56 1:02:22   53:27   25:50  3:35:33   13:32   43:12   44:33   33:38  2:14:53 5:50:26   419 Team:M40-49   
    6 How hard can this be?     1:30:37 1:22:12   53:07   30:40  4:16:35   17:38   24:33 1:01:32   37:17  2:20:57 6:37:32   409 Team:MF40-49  
    7 Where's the swim?         1:25:00 1:13:53   55:03   38:08  4:12:02   23:31   44:21   54:22   41:15  2:43:27 6:55:29   428 Team:MF40-49  
    8 AMAKHOSI                  1:14:36 1:02:48 1:15:40   42:47  4:15:49   19:21 1:12:12   46:31   32:57  2:51:00 7:06:49   401 Team:M40-49   
    9 Better Together Missions  1:36:16 1:09:28 1:04:42   45:16  4:35:41   27:02 1:04:07   57:48   41:25  3:10:21 7:46:01   402 Team:MF40-49  

DIVISION: ALL 50-59
Place Teamname                  Bikeup  Runup   Skiup   Shoeup  Total Up Shoedn  Skidn   Rundn   Bikedn  Total Dn Total   No.   Category         
===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ======= ===== ============= 
    1 Tso Dzil                  1:02:12   49:57   43:01   22:38  2:57:46   12:31   19:12   36:00   32:10  1:39:52 4:37:38   425 Team:M50-59   
    2 Buttercup Buckaroos         56:38 1:00:27   38:17   23:42  2:59:02   12:34   16:51   41:32   29:29  1:40:25 4:39:27   403 Team:MF50-59  
    3 Quadrasaurs                 55:59   57:19   50:58   24:12  3:08:27   10:39   18:18   41:07   29:54  1:39:56 4:48:22   415 Team:M50-59   
    4 ONE MORE TIME               54:15   55:48   38:50   31:54  3:00:46   18:31   27:04   36:16   29:59  1:51:48 4:52:34   413 Team:MF50-59  
    5 The Quadragalongs         1:14:25   58:00   40:57   23:07  3:16:28   11:37   23:32   40:12   36:24  1:51:45 5:08:12   424 Team:M50-59   
    6 In Pursuit of Happiness   1:15:02   51:59   51:45   18:48  3:17:33    9:40   37:42   37:50   34:33  1:59:45 5:17:18   412 Team:F50-59   
    7 Shkelajo                  1:01:27 1:04:28   50:22   23:34  3:19:49   13:23   28:05   46:03   32:01  1:59:31 5:19:20   418 Team:MF50-59  
    8 What were we thinking aga 1:18:38   56:19   57:25   36:58  3:49:19   20:02   42:46   41:37   38:33  2:22:56 6:12:14   427 Team:MF50-59  
    9 Quad Squad                1:28:23 1:17:15 1:05:49   33:20  4:24:46   20:34   41:56   57:43   41:50  2:42:02 7:06:48   414 Team:F50-59   
   10 Hot Flashes               1:22:57 1:01:35 1:27:03   38:33  4:30:06   24:37 1:00:27   41:17   36:52  2:43:11 7:13:17   430 Team:F50-59   

DIVISION: ALL 60+