Joggin for Frogmen

 

May 30, 2015

IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS,
PLEASE CONTACT SID@CCRTiming.com

Awards Overall Males Overall Females Age Groups

    Awards 

                             RACEDAY AWARDS - 5K RUN


                            TOP OVERALL WINNERS


Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Ryan Moline             M18 Imperial NE             18:50  6:04   124 

    1 Kristi McNair           F38 Imperial NE             21:27  6:55   102 


                             AGE GROUP AWARDS


MALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 10
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Easton Fries            M 9 Imperial NE             26:25  8:31   140 
    2 Carter Leibbrandt       M10 Imperial NE             26:25  8:31   113 
    3 Malachi Christenson     M 9 Imperial NE             26:28  8:32   148 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 10
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Peyton Owens            F 8 Champion NE             32:08 10:21    62 

MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Ryan Moline             M18 Imperial NE             18:50  6:04   124 
    2 Clay Meeske             M12 Imperial NE             21:18  6:52   119 
    3 Mike Waide              M13 Imperial NE             40:12 12:57   128 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Kayley Hauxwell         F15 Imperial NE             23:00  7:25   152 
    2 Jordan Jablonski        F11 Imperial NE             23:30  7:34    68 
    3 Kamryn Hughes           F12 Imperial NE             24:48  7:59    77 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Breck Wahl              M28 Akron CO                37:46 12:10    96 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Brandi Confer           F23 Imperial NE             23:54  7:42    60 
    2 Shaina Musick           F28 Imperial NE             24:48  7:59   107 
    3 Katie Sis               F29 Elsie NE                25:41  8:16   131 
 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Kasey McArthur          M34 Imperial NE             25:23  8:11    84 
    2 Dean Geesen             M36 Kersey CO               25:47  8:18    53 
    3 Ryan Wisniesk           M33 Imperial NE             26:46  8:37   111 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Kristi McNair           F38 Imperial NE             21:27  6:55   102 
    2 Alicia Fries            F36 Imperial NE             24:07  7:46    88 
    3 Emily Vogt              F33 Imperial NE             24:30  7:54    81 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Chad Yaw                M40 Imperial NE             25:18  8:09   160 
    2 John Lemon              M45 Imperial NE             37:12 11:59   146 
    3 Chris Wiedeman          M44 Gering NE               37:36 12:07    80 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Janie Garza             F47 Minatare NE             24:30  7:54    82 
    2 Sonya Schilke           F40 Imperial NE             26:27  8:31    51 
    3 Mercedes Hauxwell       F43 Imperial NE             31:40 10:12   154 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Todd Burrell            M51 Benkelman NE            22:26  7:14   120 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Kathy Christenson       F51 Imperial NE             36:58 11:54   149 
    2 Elisa Large             F53 Imperial NE             39:20 12:40    89 
    3 Rita Hogsett            F54 Lamar NE                48:23 15:35    98 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Guntime Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1 Jayne Henry             F60 Imperial NE             30:55  9:58    93 
    2 Norma Hamm              F63 Imperial NE             37:31 12:05   139 


    Overall Males   

                        OVERALL RESULTS - 5K MEN

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Pace  Div   Cat Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== === ==== 
    1 Ryan Moline              18 Imperial NE             18:50.00  6:04 M1119 AG   124 
    2 Clay Meeske              12 Imperial NE             21:18.00  6:52 M1119 AG   119 
    3 Todd Burrell             51 Benkelman NE            22:26.00  7:14 M5059 AG   120 
    4 Chad Yaw                 40 Imperial NE             25:18.00  8:09 M4049 AG   160 
    5 Kasey McArthur           34 Imperial NE             25:23.00  8:11 M3039 AG    84 
    6 Dean Geesen              36 Kersey CO               25:47.00  8:18 M3039 AG    53 
    7 Carter Leibbrandt        10 Imperial NE             26:25.00  8:31 M0710 AG   113 
    8 Easton Fries              9 Imperial NE             26:25.00  8:31 M0710 AG   140 
    9 Malachi Christenson       9 Imperial NE             26:28.00  8:32 M0710 AG   148 
   10 Ryan Wisniesk            33 Imperial NE             26:46.00  8:37 M3039 AG   111 
   11 Armondo Villarreal       38 Imperial NE             30:52.00  9:57 M3039 AG   122 
   12 Skip Kelley              31 Imperial NE             30:56.00  9:58 M3039 AG    91 
   13 James McArthur            9 Imperial NE             33:39.00 10:50 M0710 AG   151 
   14 John Lemon               45 Imperial NE             37:12.00 11:59 M4049 AG   146 
   15 Chris Wiedeman           44 Gering NE               37:36.00 12:07 M4049 AG    80 
   16 Breck Wahl               28 Akron CO                37:46.00 12:10 M2029 AG    96 
   17 Mike Waide               13 Imperial NE             40:12.00 12:57 M1119 AG   128 
   18 Runner Unknown           99 Imperial NE             42:31.00 13:42 NOAGE AG   144 
   19 Aimee Ryel               42 Holyoke CO              45:36.00 14:41 M4049 AG   116 
   20 Eric Moreland            35 Imperial NE             51:38.00 16:38 M3039 AG   157 
 

    Overall Females   

                       OVERALL RESULTS - 5K WOMEN

Place Name                    Age City/state            Guntime    Pace  Div   Cat Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== === ==== 
    1 Kristi McNair            38 Imperial NE             21:27.00  6:55 F3039 AG   102 
    2 Kayley Hauxwell          15 Imperial NE             23:00.00  7:25 F1119 AG   152 
    3 Jordan Jablonski         11 Imperial NE             23:30.00  7:34 F1119 AG    68 
    4 Brandi Confer            23 Imperial NE             23:54.00  7:42 M2029 AG    60 
    5 Alicia Fries             36 Imperial NE             24:07.00  7:46 F3039 AG    88 
    6 Emily Vogt               33 Imperial NE             24:30.00  7:54 F3039 AG    81 
    7 Janie Garza              47 Minatare NE             24:30.00  7:54 F4049 AG    82 
    8 Kamryn Hughes            12 Imperial NE             24:48.00  7:59 F1119 AG    77 
    9 Shaina Musick            28 Imperial NE             24:48.00  7:59 M2029 AG   107 
   10 Hannah Meeske            13 Imperial NE             24:48.00  7:59 F1119 AG   118 
   11 Leslie Aeby              34 Imperial NE             25:20.00  8:10 F3039 AG   117 
   12 Katie Sis                29 Elsie NE                25:41.00  8:16 M2029 AG   131 
   13 Johna Jablonski          39 Imperial NE             25:55.00  8:21 F3039 AG    67 
   14 Sonya Schilke            40 Imperial NE             26:27.00  8:31 F4049 AG    51 
   15 Brooklyn Christenson     14 Imperial NE             26:50.00  8:39 F1119 AG   150 
   16 Lora Villarreal          31 Imperial NE             27:25.00  8:50 F3039 AG   123 
   17 Olivia Eckert            25 Imperial NE             28:07.00  9:03 M2029 AG   138 
   18 Katie Clifford           24 Hayes Center NE         28:19.00  9:07 M2029 AG   103 
   19 Lisa Mintling            29 Imperial NE             28:39.00  9:14 M2029 AG    59 
   20 Megan Wisniesk           33 Imperial NE             30:12.00  9:44 F3039 AG   110 
   21 Kymberli Weiss           27 Imperial NE             30:37.00  9:52 M2029 AG   125 
   22 Hallie Pflum             27 Imperial NE             30:53.00  9:57 M2029 AG   115 
   23 Candi Haldeen            26 Champion NE             30:54.00  9:57 M2029 AG    94 
   24 Jayne Henry              60 Imperial NE             30:55.00  9:58 F6069 AG    93 
   25 Sasha Lopez              28 Holyoke CO              31:14.00 10:04 M2029 AG    90 
   26 Sara Winslow             27 Imperial NE             31:31.00 10:09 M2029 AG    58 
   27 Mercedes Hauxwell        43 Imperial NE             31:40.00 10:12 F4049 AG   154 
   28 Heidi Geesen             39 Kersey CO               32:08.00 10:21 F3039 AG    52 
   29 Peyton Owens              8 Champion NE             32:08.00 10:21 F0710 AG    62 
   30 Sara Walker              27 Imperial NE             33:28.00 10:47 M2029 AG    57 
   31 Ashleigh Noyes           30 Grant NE                33:59.00 10:57 F3039 AG   132 
   32 Lindsey Perlinger        25 Grant NE                34:00.00 10:57 M2029 AG   133 
   33 Kathy Christenson        51 Imperial NE             36:58.00 11:54 F5059 AG   149 
   34 Norma Hamm               63 Imperial NE             37:31.00 12:05 F6069 AG   139 
   35 Lori Sis                 43 Imperial NE             37:34.00 12:06 F4049 AG    78 
   36 Elisa Large              53 Imperial NE             39:20.00 12:40 F5059 AG    89 
   37 Anne Kelley              31 Imperial NE             40:51.00 13:09 F3039 AG    92 
   38 Courtney Odens           12 Imperial NE             42:04.00 13:33 F1119 AG   145 
   39 Ryley Vibas              12 Imperial NE             42:04.00 13:33 F1119 AG   143 
   40 Ashley Benge             12 Imperial NE             42:05.00 13:33 F1119 AG   161 
   41 Kimberly Large           27 Omaha NE                42:33.00 13:42 M2029 AG    95 
   42 Blair Hartman            19 Champion NE             44:06.00 14:12 F1119 AG    97 
   43 Carrie Waide             34 Imperial NE             44:07.00 14:12 F3039 AG   127 
   44 Kara Horton              27 Imperial NE             44:08.00 14:13 M2029 AG   147 
   45 Lorena McArthur          30 Imperial NE             46:49.00 15:05 F3039 AG    83 
   46 Rita Hogsett             54 Lamar NE                48:23.00 15:35 F5059 AG    98 
   47 Andrea Hogsett           19 Lamar NE                48:27.00 15:36 F1119 AG    99 
   48 Jenna Schilke            21 Imperial NE             48:28.00 15:36 M2029 AG   135 
   49 Theresa Schilke          44 Imperial NE             50:17.00 16:12 F4049 AG   134 
   50 Laura Gaschler           53 Imperial NE             51:10.00 16:29 F5059 AG    63 
   51 Lisa Denny               41 Wauneta NE              51:11.00 16:29 F4049 AG    64 
   52 Jane Moreland            59 Imperial NE             51:36.00 16:37 F5059 AG   158 
   53 Lindsay Moreland         37 Imperial NE             51:38.00 16:38 F3039 AG   156 
   54 Jordan Beard             25 Imperial NE             55:02.00 17:43 M2029 AG    61 
   55 Tondarae Loeffler        23 Imperial NE             55:03.00 17:44 M2029 AG   141 
 

    Age Groups   

  
                                5K RUN AGE GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 10
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 10
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Ryan Moline             M18 Imperial NE             18:50.00  6:04   124 
    2 Clay Meeske             M12 Imperial NE             21:18.00  6:52   119 
    3 Mike Waide              M13 Imperial NE             40:12.00 12:57   128 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Kayley Hauxwell         F15 Imperial NE             23:00.00  7:25   152 
    2 Jordan Jablonski        F11 Imperial NE             23:30.00  7:34    68 
    3 Kamryn Hughes           F12 Imperial NE             24:48.00  7:59    77 
    4 Hannah Meeske           F13 Imperial NE             24:48.00  7:59   118 
    5 Brooklyn Christenson    F14 Imperial NE             26:50.00  8:39   150 
    6 Courtney Odens          F12 Imperial NE             42:04.00 13:33   145 
    7 Ryley Vibas             F12 Imperial NE             42:04.00 13:33   143 
    8 Ashley Benge            F12 Imperial NE             42:05.00 13:33   161 
    9 Blair Hartman           F19 Champion NE             44:06.00 14:12    97 
   10 Andrea Hogsett          F19 Lamar NE                48:27.00 15:36    99 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Breck Wahl              M28 Akron CO                37:46.00 12:10    96 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Brandi Confer           F23 Imperial NE             23:54.00  7:42    60 
    2 Shaina Musick           F28 Imperial NE             24:48.00  7:59   107 
    3 Katie Sis               F29 Elsie NE                25:41.00  8:16   131 
    4 Olivia Eckert           F25 Imperial NE             28:07.00  9:03   138 
    5 Katie Clifford          F24 Hayes Center NE         28:19.00  9:07   103 
    6 Lisa Mintling           F29 Imperial NE             28:39.00  9:14    59 
    7 Kymberli Weiss          F27 Imperial NE             30:37.00  9:52   125 
    8 Hallie Pflum            F27 Imperial NE             30:53.00  9:57   115 
    9 Candi Haldeen           F26 Champion NE             30:54.00  9:57    94 
   10 Sasha Lopez             F28 Holyoke CO              31:14.00 10:04    90 
   11 Sara Winslow            F27 Imperial NE             31:31.00 10:09    58 
   12 Sara Walker             F27 Imperial NE             33:28.00 10:47    57 
   13 Lindsey Perlinger       F25 Grant NE                34:00.00 10:57   133 
   14 Kimberly Large          F27 Omaha NE                42:33.00 13:42    95 
   15 Kara Horton             F27 Imperial NE             44:08.00 14:13   147 
   16 Jenna Schilke           F21 Imperial NE             48:28.00 15:36   135 
   17 Jordan Beard            F25 Imperial NE             55:02.00 17:43    61 
   18 Tondarae Loeffler       F23 Imperial NE             55:03.00 17:44   141 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Kristi McNair           F38 Imperial NE             21:27.00  6:55   102 
    2 Alicia Fries            F36 Imperial NE             24:07.00  7:46    88 
    3 Emily Vogt              F33 Imperial NE             24:30.00  7:54    81 
    4 Leslie Aeby             F34 Imperial NE             25:20.00  8:10   117 
    5 Johna Jablonski         F39 Imperial NE             25:55.00  8:21    67 
    6 Lora Villarreal         F31 Imperial NE             27:25.00  8:50   123 
    7 Megan Wisniesk          F33 Imperial NE             30:12.00  9:44   110 
    8 Heidi Geesen            F39 Kersey CO               32:08.00 10:21    52 
    9 Ashleigh Noyes          F30 Grant NE                33:59.00 10:57   132 
   10 Anne Kelley             F31 Imperial NE             40:51.00 13:09    92 
   11 Carrie Waide            F34 Imperial NE             44:07.00 14:12   127 
   12 Lorena McArthur         F30 Imperial NE             46:49.00 15:05    83 
   13 Lindsay Moreland        F37 Imperial NE             51:38.00 16:38   156 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Kasey McArthur          M34 Imperial NE             25:23.00  8:11    84 
    2 Dean Geesen             M36 Kersey CO               25:47.00  8:18    53 
    3 Ryan Wisniesk           M33 Imperial NE             26:46.00  8:37   111 
    4 Armondo Villarreal      M38 Imperial NE             30:52.00  9:57   122 
    5 Skip Kelley             M31 Imperial NE             30:56.00  9:58    91 
    6 Eric Moreland           M35 Imperial NE             51:38.00 16:38   157 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Chad Yaw                M40 Imperial NE             25:18.00  8:09   160 
    2 John Lemon              M45 Imperial NE             37:12.00 11:59   146 
    3 Chris Wiedeman          M44 Gering NE               37:36.00 12:07    80 
    4 Aimee Ryel              M42 Holyoke CO              45:36.00 14:41   116 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Janie Garza             F47 Minatare NE             24:30.00  7:54    82 
    2 Sonya Schilke           F40 Imperial NE             26:27.00  8:31    51 
    3 Mercedes Hauxwell       F43 Imperial NE             31:40.00 10:12   154 
    4 Lori Sis                F43 Imperial NE             37:34.00 12:06    78 
    5 Theresa Schilke         F44 Imperial NE             50:17.00 16:12   134 
    6 Lisa Denny              F41 Wauneta NE              51:11.00 16:29    64 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Todd Burrell            M51 Benkelman NE            22:26.00  7:14   120 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Kathy Christenson       F51 Imperial NE             36:58.00 11:54   149 
    2 Elisa Large             F53 Imperial NE             39:20.00 12:40    89 
    3 Rita Hogsett            F54 Lamar NE                48:23.00 15:35    98 
    4 Laura Gaschler          F53 Imperial NE             51:10.00 16:29    63 
    5 Jane Moreland           F59 Imperial NE             51:36.00 16:37   158 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Jayne Henry             F60 Imperial NE             30:55.00  9:58    93 
    2 Norma Hamm              F63 Imperial NE             37:31.00 12:05   139