Coronado Cougars Classic

Cougar Classic
Colorado Springs, CO
September 24, 2015

 
---- DIVISION I ----
---- DIVISION II ----
BOYS GIRLS BOYS GIRLS
Individual Individual Individual Individual
Teams Teams Teams Teams
IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS, PLEASE CONTACT SID@CCRTiming.com

 

   Division I - Boys Individuals  

Place TmPl Name                    School                                   Finish   Pace  No.      
===== ==== ======================= ======================================== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Taylor Stack            Salida High School                       15:59.30  5:09   444 
    2    2 Maximilliano Martinez   Widefield High School                    16:04.61  5:11   536 
    3    3 Luc Hagen               Air Academy High School                  16:12.80  5:14     4 
    4    4 Jacob Rogers            Lamar High School                        16:16.54  5:15   226 
    5    5 Kaleb Crum              Lamar High School                        16:37.10  5:21   220 
    6    6 Nicholas Vai            Coronado High School                     16:50.66  5:26    79 
    7    7 Ben Walth               Terrors                                  16:51.19  5:26   504 
    8    8 Caleb Thompson          Douglas County High School               16:51.29  5:26   131 
    9    9 Gage Mayo               La Junta High School                     16:54.19  5:27   212 
   10   10 Cameron Rathmell        Liberty High School                      16:55.53  5:27   560 
   11   11 Michel Swanson          Coronado High School                     16:59.62  5:29    78 
   12   12 Matt McDonald           Air Academy High School                  17:03.51  5:30     6 
   13   13 Blake Davis             Lamar High School                        17:03.59  5:30   221 
   14   14 Ethan Powell            Air Academy High School                  17:03.92  5:30     8 
   15   15 Ben Highfill            Pueblo South High School                 17:07.96  5:31   403 
   16   16 Hayden Martinez         Doherty High School                      17:09.10  5:32   113 
   17   17 Matthew Arbegast        Widefield High School                    17:16.31  5:34   531 
   18   18 Jake McCarron           Lewis-Palmer High School                 17:22.78  5:36   239 
   19   19 Cole Munoz              Widefield High School                    17:24.66  5:37   538 
   20   20 Brandon Ramsay          Falcon High School                       17:25.20  5:37   162 
   21   21 Brock Helvey            Douglas County High School               17:28.48  5:38   128 
   22   22 Hunter Hughes           Falcon High School                       17:29.07  5:38   160 
   23   23 Michael Duran           Pueblo Centennial High School            17:29.91  5:38   358 
   24   24 Matthew Hartshorn       Lamar High School                        17:32.35  5:39   222 
   25   25 Russell Orris           Salida High School                       17:36.86  5:41   441 
   26   26 Austin Walrod           Pueblo West High School                  17:37.40  5:41   421 
   27   27 Seth Minor              Salida High School                       17:38.74  5:41   439 
   28   28 Kaden Sites             Salida High School                       17:39.53  5:42   443 
   29   29 Jozighus Thomas         Doherty High School                      17:42.33  5:42   117 
   30   30 Nicholas Fisher         Sand Creek High School                   17:44.42  5:43   458 
   31   31 Justus Bernal           Pueblo West High School                  17:44.65  5:43   415 
   32   32 Scott Wright            Pueblo South High School                 17:45.77  5:44   405 
   33   33 A.J. Steward            Liberty High School                      17:46.71  5:44   561 
   34   34 Andre Ogren             Liberty High School                      17:48.19  5:44   562 
   35   35 Michael Long            Douglas County High School               17:48.60  5:44   129 
   36   36 Joseph Dicke            Discovery Canyon High School             17:49.87  5:45    94 
   37   37 Jordan Miller           Doherty High School                      17:49.98  5:45   116 
   38   38 Andrew Bentley          Terrors                                  17:50.57  5:45   497 
   39   39 Andrew Burton           Coronado High School                     17:55.47  5:47    72 
   40   40 Conor Strizich          Coronado High School                     17:56.99  5:47    77 
   41   41 Sam Zimmer              Douglas County High School               17:57.52  5:47   135 
   42   42 Cole Harner             Terrors                                  17:58.25  5:48   498 
   43   43 Kieron Brunner          Air Academy High School                  17:58.50  5:48     2 
   44   44 Clay Rahaman            Coronado High School                     18:00.41  5:48    74 
   45   45 Alex Stohner            Liberty High School                      18:00.93  5:48   564 
   46   46 Derek Oxley             Lamar High School                        18:01.52  5:49   225 
   47   47 Kyle Clancy             Discovery Canyon High School             18:03.85  5:49    92 
   48   48 Caleb Kimble            Discovery Canyon High School             18:04.09  5:49    97 
   49   49 Nico Gonzalez           Discovery Canyon High School             18:04.17  5:49    95 
   50   50 Daniel Watts            Falcon High School                       18:05.98  5:50   165 
   51   51 Josh Burg               Falcon High School                       18:07.36  5:50   159 
   52   52 Jeff Zelkin             Liberty High School                      18:07.57  5:51   563 
   53   53 Andrew Bluemel          Palmer Ridge High School                 18:08.68  5:51   290 
   54   54 Chris Featherstone      Doherty High School                      18:10.79  5:52   112 
   55   55 Eric Urban              Douglas County High School               18:11.19  5:52   132 
   56   56 K.J. Strouts            Liberty High School                      18:11.45  5:52   565 
   57   57 Dylan Hudson            Palmer Ridge High School                 18:13.29  5:52   293 
   58   58 Nathan Garcia           Pueblo South High School                 18:13.98  5:53   400 
   59   59 Dillon Powell           Air Academy High School                  18:16.92  5:54     9 
   60   60 Jonathon Miller         Doherty High School                      18:17.66  5:54   115 
   61   61 George Arciniega        Widefield High School                    18:19.04  5:54   532 
   62   62 Morgan Fitzgerald       Salida High School                       18:19.21  5:54   438 
   63   63 Cameron Barry           Lewis-Palmer High School                 18:19.93  5:55   237 
   64   64 Ian Olson               Salida High School                       18:21.44  5:55   440 
   65   65 Enrique Ochoa           Pueblo South High School                 18:24.15  5:56   404 
   66   66 Dylan Custer            Discovery Canyon High School             18:28.87  5:57    93 
   67   67 Brandon Hippe           Palmer Ridge High School                 18:31.70  5:58   292 
   68   68 Rene Methenge           Doherty High School                      18:31.79  5:58   114 
   69   69 Gavin Van Horn          Terrors                                  18:32.25  5:58   503 
   70   70 Alex Freeman            Vista Ridge High School                  18:33.38  5:59   516 
   71   71 Daniel Duensing         Doherty High School                      18:33.99  5:59   110 
   72   72 Burke Babeu             Coronado High School                     18:36.43  6:00    71 
   73   73 Josh Leyba              Pueblo West High School                  18:36.90  6:00   418 
   74   74 Klay McDowall           Douglas County High School               18:37.56  6:00   130 
   75   75 Mac Roberts             Coronado High School                     18:37.58  6:00    75 
   76   76 Micah Kelly             Palmer Ridge High School                 18:38.08  6:00   294 
   77   77 Manuel Villegas         La Junta High School                     18:40.61  6:01   214 
   78   78 Anthony Dioniso         Pueblo South High School                 18:41.03  6:01   398 
   79   79 Clayton Chase           Sand Creek High School                   18:44.09  6:02   457 
   80      Daniel Roth             Coronado High School                     18:45.41  6:03    76 
   81   80 Jacob Morton            Vista Ridge High School                  18:45.59  6:03   559 
   82      Ryan Cox                Doherty High School                      18:46.37  6:03   109 
   83   81 Kaleb McGuffey          Lewis-Palmer High School                 18:47.77  6:03   240 
   84   82 Axel Nay                Palmer Ridge High School                 18:48.48  6:04   295 
   85   83 Owen Phillips           Lewis-Palmer High School                 18:48.80  6:04   242 
   86   84 Max Anderson            Terrors                                  18:50.13  6:04   496 
   87   85 Evan Luczak             Vista Ridge High School                  18:50.87  6:04   517 
   88   86 Hayden Beck             Discovery Canyon High School             18:51.23  6:05    91 
   89   87 Jair Flores             Pueblo Centennial High School            18:51.29  6:05   363 
   90   88 Luke Wilson             Palmer Ridge High School                 18:55.64  6:06   298 
   91   89 Lucas Dyer              Liberty High School                      18:56.85  6:06   566 
   92   90 Jesse Orris             Salida High School                       18:59.69  6:07   442 
   93   91 Reece Warren            Falcon High School                       19:01.72  6:08   164 
   94   92 Tyler Christians        Douglas County High School               19:02.24  6:08   127 
   95   93 Isaiah Aguilar          Sand Creek High School                   19:03.04  6:08   456 
   96   94 Aaryn Callahan          Widefield High School                    19:04.35  6:09   533 
   97   95 Jarrett Ramsay          Falcon High School                       19:04.46  6:09   163 
   98      Cameron Mirhossaini     Coronado High School                     19:08.67  6:10    73 
   99   96 Josh Pierce             Lewis-Palmer High School                 19:10.30  6:11   243 
  100   97 Ken Baum                Air Academy High School                  19:11.14  6:11     1 
  101      Matthew Blizzard        Doherty High School                      19:13.13  6:12   111 
  102   98 Nick Oetting            Air Academy High School                  19:15.19  6:12     7 
  103   99 Lance Shoulderblade     La Junta High School                     19:16.60  6:13   213 
  104  100 Max Robinson            Terrors                                  19:16.95  6:13   501 
  105  101 Mathew Hanning          Sand Creek High School                   19:17.07  6:13   459 
  106  102 Dalton Rudolph          Pueblo West High School                  19:17.18  6:13   419 
  107  103 Noah Watanabe           Discovery Canyon High School             19:17.63  6:13    99 
  108      Andrew Jeseritz         Discovery Canyon High School             19:17.63  6:13    96 
  109  104 Alfonso Sanchez         Sand Creek High School                   19:19.48  6:14   463 
  110  105 Chris Kirt              Falcon High School                       19:20.37  6:14   161 
  111  106 Jackson Lessig          Terrors                                  19:21.58  6:14   499 
  112  107 Kendall Ruggles-Delgado Palmer Ridge High School                 19:23.80  6:15   296 
  113  108 Martin Chrisman         Pueblo West High School                  19:27.33  6:16   416 
  114  109 Ray Calvillo            Vista Ridge High School                  19:27.65  6:16   514 
  115      Alex Johnson            Air Academy High School                  19:30.25  6:17     5 
  116  110 Troy Cournoyer          Mesa Ridge High School                   19:31.11  6:17   270 
  117      Aiden Clouse            Palmer Ridge High School                 19:32.94  6:18   291 
  118      Luke Socolofsky         Palmer Ridge High School                 19:33.12  6:18   297 
  119      William Schenk          Terrors                                  19:34.62  6:19   502 
  120  111 Darian Manzanares       Pueblo Centennial High School            19:34.68  6:19   361 
  121  112 Alex Fernandez          Lewis-Palmer High School                 19:36.95  6:19   238 
  122      Matt Solomon            Liberty High School                      19:37.31  6:19   567 
  123      Roman Fedorak           Air Academy High School                  19:40.12  6:20     3 
  124  113 Cameron Collins         Pueblo Centennial High School            19:40.62  6:20   357 
  125  114 Cole Hernandez          Pueblo Centennial High School            19:41.24  6:21   360 
  126      Jared Robinson          Discovery Canyon High School             19:42.56  6:21    98 
  127  115 Eddie Catmull           Vista Ridge High School                  19:45.52  6:22   515 
  128  116 Max Ogden               Lewis-Palmer High School                 19:47.19  6:23   241 
  129  117 Jason Martinez          Pueblo Centennial High School            19:59.13  6:26   362 
  130  118 Giovanni Jackson        Mesa Ridge High School                   20:00.16  6:27   272 
  131  119 Meno Vargas             Pueblo West High School                  20:01.89  6:27   420 
  132      Jeremy Wright           Falcon High School                       20:02.60  6:28   166 
  133  120 Esteban Garcia          Pueblo South High School                 20:05.24  6:28   401 
  134      Ike Timko               Salida High School                       20:07.43  6:29   445 
  135  121 Chris Wilson            Vista Ridge High School                  20:07.62  6:29   519 
  136      Joseph Reininger        Lewis-Palmer High School                 20:08.77  6:30   244 
  137      Nate Wagner             Liberty High School                      20:10.28  6:30   568 
  138  122 Ryan Paolucci           Pueblo Centennial High School            20:22.56  6:34   364 
  139  123 Jalen Johnson           Widefield High School                    20:29.42  6:36   535 
  140  124 Noah Kaspari            Pueblo West High School                  20:43.63  6:41   417 
  141  125 Adam Osterholzer        Sand Creek High School                   20:45.02  6:41   461 
  142      Anthony Soto            Pueblo Centennial High School            20:50.80  6:43   365 
  143  126 Michael Thuis           Sand Creek High School                   20:53.98  6:44   464 
  144  127 Max Bolke               Vista Ridge High School                  20:55.35  6:45   513 
  145  128 Weston Gustafson        Pueblo South High School                 20:55.67  6:45   402 
  146  129 Jaden Stevens           Mesa Ridge High School                   20:59.29  6:46   275 
  147      Mark Wilson             Vista Ridge High School                  21:12.77  6:50   520 
  148      Corey Felzien           Pueblo South High School                 21:19.37  6:52   399 
  149      Jacob Allen             Lewis-Palmer High School                 21:24.04  6:54   236 
  150  130 Juan Garcia             La Junta High School                     21:35.89  6:58   210 
  151      Freddie Gallegos        Pueblo Centennial High School            21:39.88  6:59   359 
  152  131 Isaac Gonzales          La Junta High School                     21:41.21  6:59   211 
  153  132 Theo Dutt               La Junta High School                     21:54.77  7:04   209 
  154  133 Kaylen Johns            Mesa Ridge High School                   21:59.16  7:05   273 
  155  134 Nick Blazek             Mesa Ridge High School                   22:23.01  7:13   268 
  156  135 Murray Treadway         Mesa Ridge High School                   22:31.38  7:15   276 
  157      Joseph Rivera           Vista Ridge High School                  22:38.52  7:18   518 
  158      Quincy Ryan             Sand Creek High School                   22:39.71  7:18   462 
  159      Brandon Judd            Sand Creek High School                   22:41.91  7:19   460 
  160  136 Joshua Costley          Mesa Ridge High School                   22:44.47  7:20   269 
  161      Noah Ingleston          Mesa Ridge High School                   23:27.60  7:34   271 

   Division I - Boys Teams 

  1.    92  Lamar High School                        (  17:06.22  1:25:31.10   1:44.98)
=======================================================
  1      4  Jacob Rogers             16:16.54
  2      5  Kaleb Crum               16:37.10
  3     13  Blake Davis              17:03.59
  4     24  Matthew Hartshorn        17:32.35
  5     46  Derek Oxley              18:01.52

  2.   131  Air Academy High School                  (  17:19.13  1:26:35.65   2:04.12)
=======================================================
  1      3  Luc Hagen                16:12.80
  2     12  Matt McDonald            17:03.51
  3     14  Ethan Powell             17:03.92
  4     43  Kieron Brunner           17:58.50
  5     59  Dillon Powell            18:16.92
  6   (100) Ken Baum                 19:11.14
  7   (102) Nick Oetting             19:15.19
  8   (115) Alex Johnson             19:30.25
  9   (123) Roman Fedorak            19:40.12

  3.   140  Coronado High School                     (  17:32.63  1:27:43.15   1:09.75)
=======================================================
  1      6  Nicholas Vai             16:50.66
  2     11  Michel Swanson           16:59.62
  3     39  Andrew Burton            17:55.47
  4     40  Conor Strizich           17:56.99
  5     44  Clay Rahaman             18:00.41
  6   ( 72) Burke Babeu              18:36.43
  7   ( 75) Mac Roberts              18:37.58
  8   ( 80) Daniel Roth              18:45.41
  9   ( 98) Cameron Mirhossaini      19:08.67

  4.   143  Salida High School                       (  17:26.72  1:27:13.64   2:19.91)
=======================================================
  1      1  Taylor Stack             15:59.30
  2     25  Russell Orris            17:36.86
  3     27  Seth Minor               17:38.74
  4     28  Kaden Sites              17:39.53
  5     62  Morgan Fitzgerald        18:19.21
  6   ( 64) Ian Olson                18:21.44
  7   ( 92) Jesse Orris              18:59.69
  8   (134) Ike Timko                20:07.43

  5.   160  Douglas County High School               (  17:39.41  1:28:17.08   1:19.90)
=======================================================
  1      8  Caleb Thompson           16:51.29
  2     21  Brock Helvey             17:28.48
  3     35  Michael Long             17:48.60
  4     41  Sam Zimmer               17:57.52
  5     55  Eric Urban               18:11.19
  6   ( 74) Klay McDowall            18:37.56
  7   ( 94) Tyler Christians         19:02.24

  6.   174  Liberty High School                      (  17:43.78  1:28:38.93   1:12.04)
=======================================================
  1     10  Cameron Rathmell         16:55.53
  2     33  A.J. Steward             17:46.71
  3     34  Andre Ogren              17:48.19
  4     45  Alex Stohner             18:00.93
  5     52  Jeff Zelkin              18:07.57
  6   ( 56) K.J. Strouts             18:11.45
  7   ( 91) Lucas Dyer               18:56.85
  8   (122) Matt Solomon             19:37.31
  9   (137) Nate Wagner              20:10.28

  7.   195  Widefield High School                    (  17:37.79  1:28:08.97   2:59.74)
=======================================================
  1      2  Maximilliano Martinez    16:04.61
  2     17  Matthew Arbegast         17:16.31
  3     19  Cole Munoz               17:24.66
  4     61  George Arciniega         18:19.04
  5     96  Aaryn Callahan           19:04.35
  6   (139) Jalen Johnson            20:29.42

  8.   196  Doherty High School                      (  17:49.97  1:29:09.86   1:08.56)
=======================================================
  1     16  Hayden Martinez          17:09.10
  2     29  Jozighus Thomas          17:42.33
  3     37  Jordan Miller            17:49.98
  4     54  Chris Featherstone       18:10.79
  5     60  Jonathon Miller          18:17.66
  6   ( 68) Rene Methenge            18:31.79
  7   ( 71) Daniel Duensing          18:33.99
  8   ( 82) Ryan Cox                 18:46.37
  9   (101) Matthew Blizzard         19:13.13

  9.   236  Falcon High School                       (  18:01.86  1:30:09.33   1:36.52)
=======================================================
  1     20  Brandon Ramsay           17:25.20
  2     22  Hunter Hughes            17:29.07
  3     50  Daniel Watts             18:05.98
  4     51  Josh Burg                18:07.36
  5     93  Reece Warren             19:01.72
  6   ( 97) Jarrett Ramsay           19:04.46
  7   (110) Chris Kirt               19:20.37
  8   (132) Jeremy Wright            20:02.60

 10.   242  Terrors                                  (  18:00.47  1:30:02.39   1:58.94)
=======================================================
  1      7  Ben Walth                16:51.19
  2     38  Andrew Bentley           17:50.57
  3     42  Cole Harner              17:58.25
  4     69  Gavin Van Horn           18:32.25
  5     86  Max Anderson             18:50.13
  6   (104) Max Robinson             19:16.95
  7   (111) Jackson Lessig           19:21.58
  8   (119) William Schenk           19:34.62

 11.   246  Discovery Canyon High School             (  18:06.17  1:30:30.85   0:39.00)
=======================================================
  1     36  Joseph Dicke             17:49.87
  2     47  Kyle Clancy              18:03.85
  3     48  Caleb Kimble             18:04.09
  4     49  Nico Gonzalez            18:04.17
  5     66  Dylan Custer             18:28.87
  6   ( 88) Hayden Beck              18:51.23
  7   (107) Noah Watanabe            19:17.63
  8   (108) Andrew Jeseritz          19:17.63
  9   (126) Jared Robinson           19:42.56

 12.   248  Pueblo South High School                 (  18:02.57  1:30:12.89   1:33.07)
=======================================================
  1     15  Ben Highfill             17:07.96
  2     32  Scott Wright             17:45.77
  3     58  Nathan Garcia            18:13.98
  4     65  Enrique Ochoa            18:24.15
  5     78  Anthony Dioniso          18:41.03
  6   (133) Esteban Garcia           20:05.24
  7   (145) Weston Gustafson         20:55.67
  8   (148) Corey Felzien            21:19.37

 13.   337  Palmer Ridge High School                 (  18:28.04  1:32:20.23   0:39.80)
=======================================================
  1     53  Andrew Bluemel           18:08.68
  2     57  Dylan Hudson             18:13.29
  3     67  Brandon Hippe            18:31.70
  4     76  Micah Kelly              18:38.08
  5     84  Axel Nay                 18:48.48
  6   ( 90) Luke Wilson              18:55.64
  7   (112) Kendall Ruggles-Delgado   19:23.80
  8   (117) Aiden Clouse             19:32.94
  9   (118) Luke Socolofsky          19:33.12

 14.   348  Lewis-Palmer High School                 (  18:29.91  1:32:29.58   1:47.52)
=======================================================
  1     18  Jake McCarron            17:22.78
  2     63  Cameron Barry            18:19.93
  3     83  Kaleb McGuffey           18:47.77
  4     85  Owen Phillips            18:48.80
  5     99  Josh Pierce              19:10.30
  6   (121) Alex Fernandez           19:36.95
  7   (128) Max Ogden                19:47.19
  8   (136) Joseph Reininger         20:08.77
  9   (149) Jacob Allen              21:24.04

 15.   349  Pueblo West High School                  (  18:32.69  1:32:43.46   1:49.93)
=======================================================
  1     26  Austin Walrod            17:37.40
  2     31  Justus Bernal            17:44.65
  3     73  Josh Leyba               18:36.90
  4    106  Dalton Rudolph           19:17.18
  5    113  Martin Chrisman          19:27.33
  6   (131) Meno Vargas              20:01.89
  7   (140) Noah Kaspari             20:43.63

 16.   418  Sand Creek High School                   (  18:49.62  1:34:08.10   1:35.06)
=======================================================
  1     30  Nicholas Fisher          17:44.42
  2     79  Clayton Chase            18:44.09
  3     95  Isaiah Aguilar           19:03.04
  4    105  Mathew Hanning           19:17.07
  5    109  Alfonso Sanchez          19:19.48
  6   (141) Adam Osterholzer         20:45.02
  7   (143) Michael Thuis            20:53.98
  8   (158) Quincy Ryan              22:39.71
  9   (159) Brandon Judd             22:41.91

 17.   479  Vista Ridge High School                  (  19:04.60  1:35:23.01   1:12.14)
=======================================================
  1     70  Alex Freeman             18:33.38
  2     81  Jacob Morton             18:45.59
  3     87  Evan Luczak              18:50.87
  4    114  Ray Calvillo             19:27.65
  5    127  Eddie Catmull            19:45.52
  6   (135) Chris Wilson             20:07.62
  7   (144) Max Bolke                20:55.35
  8   (147) Mark Wilson              21:12.77
  9   (157) Joseph Rivera            22:38.52

 18.   481  Pueblo Centennial High School            (  19:03.54  1:35:17.74   2:11.33)
=======================================================
  1     23  Michael Duran            17:29.91
  2     89  Jair Flores              18:51.29
  3    120  Darian Manzanares        19:34.68
  4    124  Cameron Collins          19:40.62
  5    125  Cole Hernandez           19:41.24
  6   (129) Jason Martinez           19:59.13
  7   (138) Ryan Paolucci            20:22.56
  8   (142) Anthony Soto             20:50.80
  9   (151) Freddie Gallegos         21:39.88

 19.   491  La Junta High School                     (  19:37.70  1:38:08.50   4:47.02)
=======================================================
  1      9  Gage Mayo                16:54.19
  2     77  Manuel Villegas          18:40.61
  3    103  Lance Shoulderblade      19:16.60
  4    150  Juan Garcia              21:35.89
  5    152  Isaac Gonzales           21:41.21
  6   (153) Theo Dutt                21:54.77

 20.   701  Mesa Ridge High School                   (  20:58.54  1:44:52.73   2:51.90)
=======================================================
  1    116  Troy Cournoyer           19:31.11
  2    130  Giovanni Jackson         20:00.16
  3    146  Jaden Stevens            20:59.29
  4    154  Kaylen Johns             21:59.16
  5    155  Nick Blazek              22:23.01
  6   (156) Murray Treadway          22:31.38
  7   (160) Joshua Costley           22:44.47
  8   (161) Noah Ingleston           23:27.60

   Division I - Girls Individuals  

Place TmPl Name                    School                                   Finish   Pace  No.      
===== ==== ======================= ======================================== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Katie Rainsberger       Air Academy High School                  17:05.08  5:30    16 
    2    2 Kayli Tabares           Doherty High School                      19:19.25  6:14   124 
    3    3 Hannah McReavy          St. Mary`s High School                   19:23.38  6:15   492 
    4    4 Allison Mann            Liberty High School                      19:26.39  6:16   569 
    5    5 Maria Mettler           Air Academy High School                  19:27.46  6:16    14 
    6    6 Chloe Cassens           Coronado High School                     19:31.14  6:17    80 
    7    7 Taryn Ceglowski         Salida High School                       19:33.29  6:18   447 
    8    8 Phoebe Powell           Salida High School                       19:56.21  6:26   454 
    9    9 Faith Roth              Coronado High School                     19:56.78  6:26    88 
   10   10 Liberty Ricca           Discovery Canyon High School             19:57.00  6:26   107 
   11   11 Madeline Moreland       Coronado High School                     19:57.69  6:26    83 
   12   12 Elana Muzzy             Coronado High School                     19:57.97  6:26    85 
   13   13 Sarah Bassett           Pine Creek High School                   20:15.11  6:32   332 
   14   14 Ashley Polk             Vista Ridge High School                  20:15.37  6:32   525 
   15   15 Sydney Fesenmeyer       Salida High School                       20:19.52  6:33   450 
   16   16 Cecilia Kastner         Salida High School                       20:20.39  6:33   451 
   17   17 Taylor Dutton           Coronado High School                     20:30.13  6:36    81 
   18   18 Maia Austin             Sand Creek High School                   20:32.99  6:37   465 
   19   19 Josie Rodrigue          Douglas County High School               20:34.86  6:38   142 
   20   20 Emily Lucero            Pueblo South High School                 20:36.09  6:38   412 
   21   21 Bari Beasley            Salida High School                       20:40.52  6:40   446 
   22   22 Allison Horwitch        Terrors                                  20:43.86  6:41   509 
   23   23 Carly Bennett           Ponderosa High School                    20:46.60  6:42   348 
   24   24 Maddie McIntyre         Terrors                                  20:53.90  6:44   511 
   25   25 Fiona Perschke          Air Academy High School                  20:56.15  6:45    15 
   26   26 Ana Muehlbauer          St. Mary`s High School                   21:07.01  6:48   493 
   27   27 Alexandra Olson         Douglas County High School               21:08.05  6:49   141 
   28   28 Tess Druelinger         Terrors                                  21:09.58  6:49   506 
   29   29 Sophia Braza            Air Academy High School                  21:14.46  6:51    11 
   30   30 Olivia Lowe             Salida High School                       21:14.91  6:51   452 
   31   31 Rebekah Earhart         Salida High School                       21:15.26  6:51   449 
   32      Caitlyn Anderson        Widefield High School                    21:17.37  6:52   539 
   33   32 Lauren Kleven           Pueblo South High School                 21:19.62  6:52   410 
   34   33 Lindsey Murray          Coronado High School                     21:20.76  6:53    84 
   35   34 Erin Tirpak             Palmer Ridge High School                 21:24.70  6:54   306 
   36   35 Lindsey Purdham         Lewis-Palmer High School                 21:31.82  6:56   252 
   37   36 Layla Almasri           Pine Creek High School                   21:31.98  6:56   330 
   38   37 Kirsten Kinder          Air Academy High School                  21:34.61  6:57    13 
   39   38 Isabella Janney         Coronado High School                     21:37.92  6:58    82 
   40   39 Jennifer Vanbueren      Liberty High School                      21:39.96  6:59   572 
   41      Bailey Powell           Coronado High School                     21:40.18  6:59    86 
   42   40 Elizabeth Beagle        Lewis-Palmer High School                 21:40.80  6:59   245 
   43   41 Anna Stohner            Liberty High School                      21:41.68  6:59   570 
   44   42 Ryah Caskey             Douglas County High School               21:45.65  7:01   136 
   45   43 Yana Brown              Discovery Canyon High School             21:50.63  7:02   101 
   46   44 Isabel Ward-Chambers    Terrors                                  21:51.11  7:03   512 
   47   45 Shelby Weisburg         Doherty High School                      21:52.62  7:03   126 
   48      Claire Shepherd         Salida High School                       21:53.78  7:03   455 
   49   46 Emilie Carroll          Liberty High School                      21:54.36  7:04   573 
   50   47 Caitlin Green           Ponderosa High School                    21:58.93  7:05   353 
   51   48 Taylor Garner           Palmer Ridge High School                 22:00.46  7:06   303 
   52   49 Emily Gentry            Palmer Ridge High School                 22:01.41  7:06   304 
   53   50 Kaylene Khosla          Pueblo South High School                 22:02.53  7:06   409 
   54   51 Lianna Ubungen          Discovery Canyon High School             22:04.10  7:07   108 
   55   52 Emily Cook              Palmer Ridge High School                 22:04.18  7:07   301 
   56   53 Miranda Sizemore        Ponderosa High School                    22:07.27  7:08   356 
   57   54 Gretchen Gaebler        Terrors                                  22:07.87  7:08   507 
   58   55 Virginia Beineke        Air Academy High School                  22:12.71  7:09    10 
   59   56 Hannah Combs            Pueblo Centennial High School            22:21.40  7:12   367 
   60   57 Samantha Hee            Discovery Canyon High School             22:22.13  7:12   103 
   61   58 Lina Corrales           Douglas County High School               22:28.09  7:14   137 
   62   59 Nicole Barnes           Vista Ridge High School                  22:28.97  7:15   522 
   63   60 Gabbie Robson           Doherty High School                      22:29.19  7:15   122 
   64   61 Camryn Slade            Liberty High School                      22:29.33  7:15   574 
   65   62 Madi Newbauer           Pueblo West High School                  22:30.89  7:15   425 
   66   63 Allyson Stanley         Air Academy High School                  22:32.27  7:16    18 
   67   64 Alexis Ogren            Liberty High School                      22:37.34  7:17   575 
   68   65 Jalen Jordan            Terrors                                  22:41.44  7:19   510 
   69   66 Jalynn Tabares          Doherty High School                      22:42.02  7:19   125 
   70   67 Julia Dessart           Liberty High School                      22:42.86  7:19   571 
   71   68 Hannah Kobayashi        Ponderosa High School                    22:42.86  7:19   354 
   72   69 Rilee Britton           Lewis-Palmer High School                 22:44.65  7:20   246 
   73   70 Matilda Guille          Terrors                                  22:46.83  7:20   508 
   74   71 Christina Aragon        Pueblo West High School                  22:48.38  7:21   422 
   75   72 Gabi Lammon             Lewis-Palmer High School                 22:50.45  7:22   248 
   76   73 Eryn Leach              Pueblo South High School                 22:51.33  7:22   411 
   77      Sarah Kay               Mesa Ridge High School                   22:51.99  7:22   278 
   78      Tabitha Frandsen        Widefield High School                    22:52.18  7:22   540 
   79   74 Alexis Bishop           Discovery Canyon High School             23:02.56  7:25   100 
   80   75 Esther Clement          Doherty High School                      23:12.37  7:29   119 
   81   76 Beth Delaurell          Discovery Canyon High School             23:12.53  7:29   102 
   82      Julia Gaubatz           Air Academy High School                  23:14.25  7:29    12 
   83   77 Courtney Mascarenas     Pueblo South High School                 23:15.30  7:30   413 
   84   78 Alexandra May           Palmer Ridge High School                 23:15.81  7:30   305 
   85   79 Brooke Cannello         Sand Creek High School                   23:17.54  7:30   466 
   86   80 Holly Humphries         Douglas County High School               23:18.30  7:31   139 
   87   81 Theresa Cronin          Douglas County High School               23:21.59  7:32   138 
   88      Katie Boland            Liberty High School                      23:26.69  7:33   576 
   89      Kaitlyn Moltz           Salida High School                       23:28.85  7:34   453 
   90   82 Lindsey Smith           Doherty High School                      23:29.36  7:34   123 
   91   83 Caitlyn Rodvold         Douglas County High School               23:33.04  7:35   143 
   92   84 Emmalee Elsen           Ponderosa High School                    23:34.31  7:36   351 
   93   85 Averi Atkinson          Vista Ridge High School                  23:36.64  7:36   521 
   94   86 Sabrina Gonzalez-Vitell Doherty High School                      23:38.31  7:37   120 
   95   87 Brooke Taylor           Lewis-Palmer High School                 23:39.16  7:37   253 
   96   88 Katherine Nilies        Vista Ridge High School                  23:39.61  7:37   524 
   97   89 Kristen Bertoldo        Pueblo West High School                  23:41.79  7:38   423 
   98   90 Emily Ng                Lewis-Palmer High School                 23:42.64  7:38   249 
   99   91 Courtney Maroney        Pueblo West High School                  23:45.28  7:39   424 
  100   92 Alanna Jackson          Pueblo Centennial High School            23:47.05  7:40   369 
  101   93 Aubrey Wood             Palmer Ridge High School                 23:55.62  7:43   307 
  102   94 Jordan Foster           Pueblo West High School                  24:00.44  7:44   428 
  103   95 Anna Marie Bugosh       Palmer Ridge High School                 24:00.69  7:44   299 
  104   96 Celine Pietraszek       St. Mary`s High School                   24:08.74  7:47   494 
  105   97 Sydney Hosey            Discovery Canyon High School             24:09.15  7:47   104 
  106   98 Rebekka Olson           Lewis-Palmer High School                 24:09.87  7:47   250 
  107      Madison Hwang-King      Lewis-Palmer High School                 24:12.29  7:48   247 
  108   99 Katherine Settipani     Pueblo Centennial High School            24:25.59  7:52   373 
  109  100 Abigail Burg            Falcon High School                       24:25.86  7:52   168 
  110      Geneka Jacobo           Doherty High School                      24:26.92  7:53   121 
  111  101 Isabelle McCombs        Sand Creek High School                   24:33.37  7:55   468 
  112      Brianna Hunt            Discovery Canyon High School             24:37.06  7:56   105 
  113  102 Schyler Dehoios         Falcon High School                       24:40.57  7:57   170 
  114      Elena Ivanova           Liberty High School                      24:42.33  7:58   577 
  115  103 Sarah Huffilz           Vista Ridge High School                  24:43.31  7:58   529 
  116  104 Brielle Jackson         Pueblo Centennial High School            24:48.90  8:00   368 
  117  105 Emelia Schierer         Vista Ridge High School                  24:57.06  8:02   527 
  118      Honey Joy Atchison      Doherty High School                      24:59.04  8:03   118 
  119  106 Sophia Jung             Pine Creek High School                   25:07.85  8:06   336 
  120  107 Lauren Bogue            Pine Creek High School                   25:09.56  8:06   334 
  121  108 Samantha Atzbach        Pine Creek High School                   25:11.63  8:07   331 
  122      Faith Clear             Palmer Ridge High School                 25:12.90  8:07   300 
  123      Natalie Sannes          Air Academy High School                  25:14.47  8:08    17 
  124  109 Zia Davila              Falcon High School                       25:18.24  8:09   169 
  125  110 Myrtha Sebastian        Pueblo Centennial High School            25:21.02  8:10   372 
  126      Aspen Phillips          Lewis-Palmer High School                 25:37.75  8:15   251 
  127      Hannah Miller           Discovery Canyon High School             25:40.50  8:16   106 
  128      Hailey Vandemeter       Mesa Ridge High School                   25:42.24  8:17   281 
  129  111 Jorie Anaya             Pueblo Centennial High School            25:51.13  8:20   366 
  130  112 Addison Puffer          Pueblo West High School                  26:05.90  8:25   427 
  131  113 Savannah Lair           Pueblo Centennial High School            26:08.35  8:25   370 
  132  114 Daniella Maldonado      Falcon High School                       26:09.75  8:26   174 
  133  115 Emily Norris            Pueblo West High School                  26:22.19  8:30   426 
  134  116 Susan Poust             Sand Creek High School                   26:22.67  8:30   469 
  135  117 Katherine Ziegler       Pine Creek High School                   26:25.11  8:31   338 
  136  118 Lauren Drake            Falcon High School                       26:36.88  8:34   171 
  137  119 Melissa Budd            Falcon High School                       26:38.15  8:35   167 
  138  120 Morghan Gaskill         Falcon High School                       26:43.38  8:37   172 
  139      Emily Borchard          Mesa Ridge High School                   26:46.57  8:38   277 
  140  121 Anna Wahl               St. Mary`s High School                   26:57.25  8:41   495 
  141  122 Sarah Hwang             St. Mary`s High School                   26:58.07  8:41   491 
  142      Delaney McCafferty      Pueblo Centennial High School            26:58.70  8:42   371 
  143  123 Caroline Fraser         Pine Creek High School                   27:46.05  8:57   335 
  144  124 Kiana Maldonado         Sand Creek High School                   27:46.82  8:57   467 
  145  125 Allison Gadia           Vista Ridge High School                  27:46.92  8:57   523 
  146      Belinda Gradra          Vista Ridge High School                  27:47.01  8:57   526 
  147  126 Jessie Castellucci      Pueblo South High School                 28:00.80  9:01   408 
  148      Leah Petrie             Falcon High School                       28:13.54  9:06   175 
  149      Trinity Lafromboise     Mesa Ridge High School                   28:41.80  9:15   279 
  150      Christina Kealy         Falcon High School                       28:44.82  9:16   173 
  151  127 Madison Baca            Pueblo South High School                 29:05.43  9:22   407 
  152      Brylee Wood             Pueblo South High School                 30:23.10  9:47   414 

   Division I - Girls Teams  

  1.    55  Coronado High School                     (  19:58.74  1:39:53.71   0:58.99)
=======================================================
  1      6  Chloe Cassens            19:31.14
  2      9  Faith Roth               19:56.78
  3     11  Madeline Moreland        19:57.69
  4     12  Elana Muzzy              19:57.97
  5     17  Taylor Dutton            20:30.13
  6   ( 33) Lindsey Murray           21:20.76
  7   ( 38) Isabella Janney          21:37.92
  8   ( 40) Bailey Powell            21:40.18

  2.    67  Salida High School                       (  20:09.98  1:40:49.93   1:07.23)
=======================================================
  1      7  Taryn Ceglowski          19:33.29
  2      8  Phoebe Powell            19:56.21
  3     15  Sydney Fesenmeyer        20:19.52
  4     16  Cecilia Kastner          20:20.39
  5     21  Bari Beasley             20:40.52
  6   ( 30) Olivia Lowe              21:14.91
  7   ( 31) Rebekah Earhart          21:15.26
  8   ( 47) Claire Shepherd          21:53.78
  9   ( 86) Kaitlyn Moltz            23:28.85

  3.    97  Air Academy High School                  (  20:03.55  1:40:17.76   4:29.53)
=======================================================
  1      1  Katie Rainsberger        17:05.08
  2      5  Maria Mettler            19:27.46
  3     25  Fiona Perschke           20:56.15
  4     29  Sophia Braza             21:14.46
  5     37  Kirsten Kinder           21:34.61
  6   ( 57) Virginia Beineke         22:12.71
  7   ( 65) Allyson Stanley          22:32.27
  8   ( 79) Julia Gaubatz            23:14.25
  9   (120) Natalie Sannes           25:14.47

  4.   175  Terrors                                  (  21:21.26  1:46:46.32   1:24.01)
=======================================================
  1     22  Allison Horwitch         20:43.86
  2     24  Maddie McIntyre          20:53.90
  3     28  Tess Druelinger          21:09.58
  4     45  Isabel Ward-Chambers     21:51.11
  5     56  Gretchen Gaebler         22:07.87
  6   ( 67) Jalen Jordan             22:41.44
  7   ( 72) Matilda Guille           22:46.83

  5.   196  Liberty High School                      (  21:26.34  1:47:11.72   3:02.94)
=======================================================
  1      4  Allison Mann             19:26.39
  2     39  Jennifer Vanbueren       21:39.96
  3     42  Anna Stohner             21:41.68
  4     48  Emilie Carroll           21:54.36
  5     63  Camryn Slade             22:29.33
  6   ( 66) Alexis Ogren             22:37.34
  7   ( 69) Julia Dessart            22:42.86
  8   ( 85) Katie Boland             23:26.69
  9   (111) Elena Ivanova            24:42.33

  6.   232  Douglas County High School               (  21:50.99  1:49:14.95   2:43.44)
=======================================================
  1     19  Josie Rodrigue           20:34.86
  2     27  Alexandra Olson          21:08.05
  3     43  Ryah Caskey              21:45.65
  4     60  Lina Corrales            22:28.09
  5     83  Holly Humphries          23:18.30
  6   ( 84) Theresa Cronin           23:21.59
  7   ( 88) Caitlyn Rodvold          23:33.04

  7.   242  Discovery Canyon High School             (  21:51.28  1:49:16.42   3:05.56)
=======================================================
  1     10  Liberty Ricca            19:57.00
  2     44  Yana Brown               21:50.63
  3     53  Lianna Ubungen           22:04.10
  4     59  Samantha Hee             22:22.13
  5     76  Alexis Bishop            23:02.56
  6   ( 78) Beth Delaurell           23:12.53
  7   (102) Sydney Hosey             24:09.15
  8   (109) Brianna Hunt             24:37.06
  9   (124) Hannah Miller            25:40.50

  8.   255  Doherty High School                      (  21:55.09  1:49:35.45   3:53.12)
=======================================================
  1      2  Kayli Tabares            19:19.25
  2     46  Shelby Weisburg          21:52.62
  3     62  Gabbie Robson            22:29.19
  4     68  Jalynn Tabares           22:42.02
  5     77  Esther Clement           23:12.37
  6   ( 87) Lindsey Smith            23:29.36
  7   ( 91) Sabrina Gonzalez-Vitelli   23:38.31
  8   (107) Geneka Jacobo            24:26.92
  9   (115) Honey Joy Atchison       24:59.04

  9.   259  Pueblo South High School                 (  22:00.97  1:50:04.87   2:39.21)
=======================================================
  1     20  Emily Lucero             20:36.09
  2     32  Lauren Kleven            21:19.62
  3     52  Kaylene Khosla           22:02.53
  4     75  Eryn Leach               22:51.33
  5     80  Courtney Mascarenas      23:15.30
  6   (142) Jessie Castellucci       28:00.80
  7   (145) Madison Baca             29:05.43
  8   (146) Brylee Wood              30:23.10

 10.   270  Palmer Ridge High School                 (  22:09.31  1:50:46.56   1:51.11)
=======================================================
  1     34  Erin Tirpak              21:24.70
  2     50  Taylor Garner            22:00.46
  3     51  Emily Gentry             22:01.41
  4     54  Emily Cook               22:04.18
  5     81  Alexandra May            23:15.81
  6   ( 98) Aubrey Wood              23:55.62
  7   (100) Anna Marie Bugosh        24:00.69
  8   (119) Faith Clear              25:12.90

 11.   286  Ponderosa High School                    (  22:13.99  1:51:09.97   2:47.71)
=======================================================
  1     23  Carly Bennett            20:46.60
  2     49  Caitlin Green            21:58.93
  3     55  Miranda Sizemore         22:07.27
  4     70  Hannah Kobayashi         22:42.86
  5     89  Emmalee Elsen            23:34.31

 12.   313  Lewis-Palmer High School                 (  22:29.37  1:52:26.88   2:07.34)
=======================================================
  1     35  Lindsey Purdham          21:31.82
  2     41  Elizabeth Beagle         21:40.80
  3     71  Rilee Britton            22:44.65
  4     74  Gabi Lammon              22:50.45
  5     92  Brooke Taylor            23:39.16
  6   ( 95) Emily Ng                 23:42.64
  7   (103) Rebekka Olson            24:09.87
  8   (104) Madison Hwang-King       24:12.29
  9   (123) Aspen Phillips           25:37.75

 13.   370  Vista Ridge High School                  (  22:56.78  1:54:43.90   4:27.94)
=======================================================
  1     14  Ashley Polk              20:15.37
  2     61  Nicole Barnes            22:28.97
  3     90  Averi Atkinson           23:36.64
  4     93  Katherine Nilies         23:39.61
  5    112  Sarah Huffilz            24:43.31
  6   (114) Emelia Schierer          24:57.06
  7   (140) Allison Gadia            27:46.92
  8   (141) Belinda Gradra           27:47.01

 14.   400  Pine Creek High School                   (  23:27.22  1:57:16.13   4:56.52)
=======================================================
  1     13  Sarah Bassett            20:15.11
  2     36  Layla Almasri            21:31.98
  3    116  Sophia Jung              25:07.85
  4    117  Lauren Bogue             25:09.56
  5    118  Samantha Atzbach         25:11.63
  6   (131) Katherine Ziegler        26:25.11
  7   (138) Caroline Fraser          27:46.05

 15.   401  St. Mary`s High School                   (  23:42.89  1:58:34.45   7:34.69)
=======================================================
  1      3  Hannah McReavy           19:23.38
  2     26  Ana Muehlbauer           21:07.01
  3    101  Celine Pietraszek        24:08.74
  4    135  Anna Wahl                26:57.25
  5    136  Sarah Hwang              26:58.07

 16.   426  Pueblo West High School                  (  23:21.35  1:56:46.78   1:29.55)
=======================================================
  1     64  Madi Newbauer            22:30.89
  2     73  Christina Aragon         22:48.38
  3     94  Kristen Bertoldo         23:41.79
  4     96  Courtney Maroney         23:45.28
  5     99  Jordan Foster            24:00.44
  6   (126) Addison Puffer           26:05.90
  7   (129) Emily Norris             26:22.19

 17.   477  Sand Creek High School                   (  24:30.67  2:02:33.39   7:13.83)
=======================================================
  1     18  Maia Austin              20:32.99
  2     82  Brooke Cannello          23:17.54
  3    108  Isabelle McCombs         24:33.37
  4    130  Susan Poust              26:22.67
  5    139  Kiana Maldonado          27:46.82

 18.   495  Pueblo Centennial High School            (  24:08.79  2:00:43.96   2:59.62)
=======================================================
  1     58  Hannah Combs             22:21.40
  2     97  Alanna Jackson           23:47.05
  3    105  Katherine Settipani      24:25.59
  4    113  Brielle Jackson          24:48.90
  5    122  Myrtha Sebastian         25:21.02
  6   (125) Jorie Anaya              25:51.13
  7   (127) Savannah Lair            26:08.35
  8   (137) Delaney McCafferty       26:58.70

 19.   597  Falcon High School                       (  25:26.26  2:07:11.30   2:11.02)
=======================================================
  1    106  Abigail Burg             24:25.86
  2    110  Schyler Dehoios          24:40.57
  3    121  Zia Davila               25:18.24
  4    128  Daniella Maldonado       26:09.75
  5    132  Lauren Drake             26:36.88
  6   (133) Melissa Budd             26:38.15
  7   (134) Morghan Gaskill          26:43.38
  8   (143) Leah Petrie              28:13.54
  9   (144) Christina Kealy          28:44.82

   Division II - Boys Individuals  

Place TmPl Name                    School                                   Finish   Pace  No.      
===== ==== ======================= ======================================== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Garhett Shaw            Peyton High School                       17:17.83  5:35   313 
    2      Peyton Roth             Pueblo Central High School               17:44.17  5:43   379 
    3    2 Quinten Harris          Peyton High School                       17:56.88  5:47   309 
    4    3 Jack Fisher             Woodland Park High School                18:11.42  5:52   547 
    5    4 Walker Rudolph          Cheyenne Mountain High School            18:12.38  5:52    38 
    6    5 Adam Maal               St. Mary`s High School                   18:15.08  5:53   487 
    7    6 Ryland Howard           Peyton High School                       18:21.87  5:55   311 
    8    7 Jared Keul              Manitou Springs High School              18:26.31  5:57   255 
    9    8 Montross Chris          Cheyenne Mountain High School            18:32.85  5:59    34 
   10    9 Behr Boswell            Colorado Springs Christian Schoo         18:33.21  5:59    53 
   11   10 Caleb Smith             Peyton High School                       18:43.76  6:02   314 
   12   11 Wesley Eick             Cheyenne Mountain High School            18:47.54  6:03    36 
   13   12 Gannon Long             Canon City High School                   18:55.38  6:06    20 
   14   13 Marcos Ortega           Pueblo East High School                  18:56.59  6:06   389 
   15   14 Sammy Schuemann         Peyton High School                       18:59.95  6:07   312 
   16   15 Thomas Marshall         Woodland Park High School                19:00.26  6:08   550 
   17   16 Nick Francis            St. Mary`s High School                   19:00.37  6:08   484 
   18   17 David Vangampleare      St. Mary`s High School                   19:00.82  6:08   489 
   19   18 Andrew Maal             St. Mary`s High School                   19:01.21  6:08   486 
   20   19 Bryce Vanderveer        Manitou Springs High School              19:04.26  6:09   260 
   21   20 Blake McGuckin          Colorado Springs Christian Schoo         19:07.60  6:10    54 
   22   21 Nathaniel Bodnar        St. Mary`s High School                   19:08.45  6:10   483 
   23   22 David Soto              Colorado Springs Christian Schoo         19:15.45  6:12    56 
   24   23 Blake Wickersham        Cheyenne Mountain High School            19:22.80  6:15    39 
   25   24 Seth Nolen              Manitou Springs High School              19:23.09  6:15   256 
   26   25 Grant Stevens           Colorado Springs Christian Schoo         19:23.30  6:15    57 
   27   26 Michael Bauby           Florence High School                     19:24.07  6:15   177 
   28   27 Kyle O'Rourke           Canon City High School                   19:28.82  6:17    21 
   29   28 Ryne Johnson            Cheyenne Mountain High School            19:30.07  6:17    37 
   30   29 Jeremy Roberts          Harrison High School                     19:32.51  6:18   198 
   31   30 Gage Gellerman          Peyton High School                       19:33.94  6:18   308 
   32   31 Chase Cordova           Pine Creek High School                   19:34.05  6:18   325 
   33   32 Dylan Legrande          Woodland Park High School                19:34.43  6:19   549 
   34      Andrew Burns            Pueblo Central High School               19:35.16  6:19   374 
   35   33 Matt Terry              Harrison High School                     19:47.85  6:23   201 
   36   34 Tristan Barnes          Cheyenne Mountain High School            19:51.78  6:24    33 
   37   35 Jonathon Santillian     Harrison High School                     19:53.23  6:25   199 
   38   36 Britton Holmes          Peyton High School                       19:57.78  6:26   310 
   39   37 Alex Conlin             Woodland Park High School                20:04.65  6:28   545 
   40   38 Pdeer Norby             Cheyenne Mountain High School            20:06.10  6:29    35 
   41   39 Dustin Martinez         Pueblo East High School                  20:18.86  6:33   387 
   42      Ware Terron             Sierra High School                       20:20.32  6:33   473 
   43   40 Joseph Sabish           St. Mary`s High School                   20:25.80  6:35   488 
   44   41 Kenny Pettit            Mitchell High School                     20:32.11  6:37   286 
   45   42 Noah Sobeck             Manitou Springs High School              20:32.56  6:37   259 
   46   43 Randy Wang              Fountain Valley School of Colora         20:36.50  6:38   189 
   47   44 Parker Scarbrough       Harrison High School                     20:36.58  6:39   200 
   48   45 Charles Wanner          Florence High School                     20:36.60  6:39   181 
   49   46 Ko Takahashi            Fountain Valley School of Colora         20:38.04  6:39   188 
   50   47 Isaac Middlebrook       Pine Creek High School                   20:38.24  6:39   328 
   51   48 Jj Hibbard              Pine Creek High School                   20:38.54  6:39   327 
   52   49 Alex Worley             Canon City High School                   20:39.41  6:39    25 
   53   50 Grady Gosselin          St. Mary`s High School                   20:39.51  6:39   485 
   54   51 Hunter Sherraden        Manitou Springs High School              20:42.12  6:40   258 
   55   52 Tyler Lancaster         Canon City High School                   20:42.56  6:40    19 
   56   53 Justin Harrell          Woodland Park High School                20:44.53  6:41   548 
   57   54 Luke Colgan             Manitou Springs High School              20:44.86  6:41   254 
   58   55 Sean Patterson          Fountain Valley School of Colora         20:50.02  6:43   187 
   59   56 Darwin Edie             Woodland Park High School                20:58.15  6:45   546 
   60      Jacob Haynes            Pueblo Central High School               21:04.34  6:47   375 
   61   57 Ayden Altman            Colorado Springs Christian Schoo         21:06.15  6:48    51 
   62   58 Trace Mellem            Mitchell High School                     21:11.51  6:50   283 
   63      Collin Harris           Rye High School                          21:13.49  6:50   432 
   64   59 Eric Galaz              Pine Creek High School                   21:15.45  6:51   326 
   65   60 Nicholas Johnston       Pueblo East High School                  21:19.45  6:52   386 
   66   61 Brian Gainer            Harrison High School                     21:26.45  6:55   195 
   67   62 Jonathan Serio          Pine Creek High School                   21:28.85  6:55   329 
   68      Leonardo Palma          Pueblo Central High School               21:30.62  6:56   377 
   69   63 Frank Caldwell          Pine Creek High School                   21:37.75  6:58   324 
   70   64 Brandon Den Hartog      Harrison High School                     21:39.28  6:59   194 
   71   65 Peter Montoya           Pueblo East High School                  21:44.63  7:00   388 
   72   66 Jared Ashby             Pine Creek High School                   21:48.81  7:02   323 
   73   67 Zeon Ortega             Canon City High School                   21:52.13  7:03    22 
   74   68 Zane Pasley             Woodland Park High School                21:58.29  7:05   551 
   75      Sam Wolyn               Rye High School                          22:00.94  7:06   433 
   76   69 Cole Alford             Florence High School                     22:05.12  7:07   176 
   77      Nick Bellew             Pikes Peak Christian                     22:15.93  7:10   322 
   78   70 Jamison Smith           Canon City High School                   22:19.42  7:12    23 
   79      Danny Borja             Colorado Springs School                  22:21.26  7:12    65 
   80      Jacob Garner            Rye High School                          22:23.92  7:13   430 
   81      Alexander Toribo        Sierra High School                       22:30.24  7:15   475 
   82   71 Patrick Ortiz           Manitou Springs High School              22:33.66  7:16   257 
   83   72 Johan Barstad           Colorado Springs Christian Schoo         22:34.02  7:16    52 
   84   73 Benjamin Rush-Miller    Pueblo East High School                  22:41.23  7:19   390 
   85      Aaron Osborne           Evangelical Christian Academy            22:49.15  7:21   153 
   86   74 Tris Giuffre            Fountain Valley School of Colora         22:53.21  7:22   185 
   87   75 David Oliva             Mitchell High School                     22:57.37  7:24   285 
   88   76 Alexander Chistyakov    Fountain Valley School of Colora         22:59.60  7:25   184 
   89      Will Trumble            Evangelical Christian Academy            23:22.33  7:32   155 
   90      Ben Schappler           Evangelical Christian Academy            23:37.64  7:37   154 
   91   77 Fabian Guerrero         Fountain Valley School of Colora         23:55.69  7:43   186 
   92   78 Marc Zhang              Fountain Valley School of Colora         23:58.91  7:44   190 
   93   79 Francisco Cano          Harrison High School                     24:00.36  7:44   193 
   94   80 Cody Mansfield          Mitchell High School                     24:12.03  7:48   282 
   95   81 Jon Shemayme            Mitchell High School                     24:26.33  7:52   288 
   96   82 James Torres            Mitchell High School                     24:27.34  7:53   284 
   97      Sam Goodman             Rye High School                          24:28.61  7:53   431 
   98      Tyler Ferguson          CIVA                                     24:35.04  7:55    47 
   99   83 Tyler Noller            Florence High School                     24:53.04  8:01   179 
  100   84 Sean Johnson            Florence High School                     24:54.14  8:01   178 
  101   85 Caleb Pino              Mitchell High School                     25:50.72  8:20   287 
  102   86 Killian Boman           Pueblo East High School                  26:17.19  8:28   385 
  103   87 Russell Sampson         Colorado Springs Christian Schoo         26:32.37  8:33    55 
  104   88 Abram Albo              Pueblo East High School                  26:45.73  8:37   384 
 

   Division II - Boys Teams  

  1.    22  Peyton High School                       (  18:05.08  1:12:20.34   1:25.93)
=======================================================
  1      1  Garhett Shaw             17:17.83
  2      3  Quinten Harris           17:56.88
  3      7  Ryland Howard            18:21.87
  4     11  Caleb Smith              18:43.76
  5   ( 15) Sammy Schuemann          18:59.95
  6   ( 31) Gage Gellerman           19:33.94
  7   ( 38) Britton Holmes           19:57.78

  2.    50  Cheyenne Mountain High School            (  18:43.89  1:14:55.57   1:10.42)
=======================================================
  1      5  Walker Rudolph           18:12.38
  2      9  Montross Chris           18:32.85
  3     12  Wesley Eick              18:47.54
  4     24  Blake Wickersham         19:22.80
  5   ( 29) Ryne Johnson             19:30.07
  6   ( 36) Tristan Barnes           19:51.78
  7   ( 40) Pdeer Norby              20:06.10

  3.    60  St. Mary`s High School                   (  18:49.37  1:15:17.48   0:46.13)
=======================================================
  1      6  Adam Maal                18:15.08
  2     17  Nick Francis             19:00.37
  3     18  David Vangampleare       19:00.82
  4     19  Andrew Maal              19:01.21
  5   ( 22) Nathaniel Bodnar         19:08.45
  6   ( 42) Joseph Sabish            20:25.80
  7   ( 52) Grady Gosselin           20:39.51

  4.    80  Colorado Springs Christian Schoo         (  19:04.89  1:16:19.56   0:50.09)
=======================================================
  1     10  Behr Boswell             18:33.21
  2     21  Blake McGuckin           19:07.60
  3     23  David Soto               19:15.45
  4     26  Grant Stevens            19:23.30
  5   ( 60) Ayden Altman             21:06.15
  6   ( 79) Johan Barstad            22:34.02
  7   ( 95) Russell Sampson          26:32.37

  5.    92  Woodland Park High School                (  19:12.69  1:16:50.76   1:53.23)
=======================================================
  1      4  Jack Fisher              18:11.42
  2     16  Thomas Marshall          19:00.26
  3     33  Dylan Legrande           19:34.43
  4     39  Alex Conlin              20:04.65
  5   ( 55) Justin Harrell           20:44.53
  6   ( 58) Darwin Edie              20:58.15
  7   ( 73) Zane Pasley              21:58.29

  6.    97  Manitou Springs High School              (  19:21.55  1:17:26.22   2:06.25)
=======================================================
  1      8  Jared Keul               18:26.31
  2     20  Bryce Vanderveer         19:04.26
  3     25  Seth Nolen               19:23.09
  4     44  Noah Sobeck              20:32.56
  5   ( 53) Hunter Sherraden         20:42.12
  6   ( 56) Luke Colgan              20:44.86
  7   ( 78) Patrick Ortiz            22:33.66

  7.   146  Canon City High School                   (  19:56.54  1:19:46.17   1:47.18)
=======================================================
  1     13  Gannon Long              18:55.38
  2     28  Kyle O'Rourke            19:28.82
  3     51  Alex Worley              20:39.41
  4     54  Tyler Lancaster          20:42.56
  5   ( 72) Zeon Ortega              21:52.13
  6   ( 76) Jamison Smith            22:19.42

  8.   148  Harrison High School                     (  19:57.54  1:19:50.17   1:04.07)
=======================================================
  1     30  Jeremy Roberts           19:32.51
  2     35  Matt Terry               19:47.85
  3     37  Jonathon Santillian      19:53.23
  4     46  Parker Scarbrough        20:36.58
  5   ( 65) Brian Gainer             21:26.45
  6   ( 69) Brandon Den Hartog       21:39.28
  7   ( 86) Francisco Cano           24:00.36

  9.   162  Pueblo Central High School               (  19:58.57  1:19:54.29   3:46.45)
=======================================================
  1      2  Peyton Roth              17:44.17
  2     34  Andrew Burns             19:35.16
  3     59  Jacob Haynes             21:04.34
  4     67  Leonardo Palma           21:30.62

 10.   189  Pueblo East High School                  (  20:34.88  1:22:19.53   2:48.04)
=======================================================
  1     14  Marcos Ortega            18:56.59
  2     41  Dustin Martinez          20:18.86
  3     64  Nicholas Johnston        21:19.45
  4     70  Peter Montoya            21:44.63
  5   ( 80) Benjamin Rush-Miller     22:41.23
  6   ( 94) Killian Boman            26:17.19
  7   ( 96) Abram Albo               26:45.73

 11.   194  Pine Creek High School                   (  20:31.57  1:22:06.28   1:41.40)
=======================================================
  1     32  Chase Cordova            19:34.05
  2     49  Isaac Middlebrook        20:38.24
  3     50  Jj Hibbard               20:38.54
  4     63  Eric Galaz               21:15.45
  5   ( 66) Jonathan Serio           21:28.85
  6   ( 68) Frank Caldwell           21:37.75
  7   ( 71) Jared Ashby              21:48.81

 12.   231  Fountain Valley School of Colora         (  21:14.44  1:24:57.77   2:16.71)
=======================================================
  1     45  Randy Wang               20:36.50
  2     48  Ko Takahashi             20:38.04
  3     57  Sean Patterson           20:50.02
  4     81  Tris Giuffre             22:53.21
  5   ( 83) Alexander Chistyakov     22:59.60
  6   ( 84) Fabian Guerrero          23:55.69
  7   ( 85) Marc Zhang               23:58.91

 13.   240  Florence High School                     (  21:44.70  1:26:58.83   5:28.97)
=======================================================
  1     27  Michael Bauby            19:24.07
  2     47  Charles Wanner           20:36.60
  3     75  Cole Alford              22:05.12
  4     91  Tyler Noller             24:53.04
  5   ( 92) Sean Johnson             24:54.14

 14.   273  Mitchell High School                     (  22:13.25  1:28:53.02   3:39.92)
=======================================================
  1     43  Kenny Pettit             20:32.11
  2     61  Trace Mellem             21:11.51
  3     82  David Oliva              22:57.37
  4     87  Cody Mansfield           24:12.03
  5   ( 88) Jon Shemayme             24:26.33
  6   ( 89) James Torres             24:27.34
  7   ( 93) Caleb Pino               25:50.72

 15.   303  Rye High School                          (  22:31.74  1:30:06.96   3:15.12)
=======================================================
  1     62  Collin Harris            21:13.49
  2     74  Sam Wolyn                22:00.94
  3     77  Jacob Garner             22:23.92
  4     90  Sam Goodman              24:28.61


 

   Division II - Girls Individuals  

Place TmPl Name                    School                                   Finish   Pace  No.      
===== ==== ======================= ======================================== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Aspen Heidekrueger      Woodland Park High School                20:34.78  6:38   556 
    2    2 Katie Till              Canon City High School                   20:54.95  6:44    31 
    3    3 Elinor Enderle          Canon City High School                   21:18.06  6:52    26 
    4    4 Taylor Lee              Canon City High School                   21:35.92  6:58    27 
    5    5 Kelsie Bragg            Woodland Park High School                21:42.76  7:00   553 
    6    6 Sandra Dillinger        Woodland Park High School                21:43.72  7:00   554 
    7    7 Sedona Ray              Cheyenne Mountain High School            22:09.03  7:08    45 
    8    8 Hope Bedford            Colorado Springs Christian Schoo         22:09.53  7:08    58 
    9    9 Brooklyn Mack           Manitou Springs High School              22:13.50  7:10   266 
   10   10 Alana Dillinger         Woodland Park High School                22:14.37  7:10   555 
   11   11 Brooke Kincaid          Cheyenne Mountain High School            22:21.77  7:12    42 
   12   12 Journey Short           Canon City High School                   22:23.43  7:13    30 
   13   13 Kaylee Kearse           Peyton High School                       22:27.74  7:14   317 
   14      Natalie Tiona           Mitchell High School                     22:30.60  7:15   289 
   15   14 Drew Moore              Canon City High School                   22:30.90  7:15    28 
   16   15 Anneliese Markus        Cheyenne Mountain High School            22:33.99  7:16    44 
   17   16 Brenna Vallejos         Lamar High School                        22:38.57  7:18   235 
   18   17 Hadley Bell             Cheyenne Mountain High School            22:41.12  7:19    40 
   19   18 Grace Skinner           Colorado Springs Christian Schoo         22:46.56  7:20    63 
   20   19 Ellie Till              Canon City High School                   22:50.03  7:21    32 
   21      Makayla Rodriguez       Rye High School                          22:51.80  7:22   437 
   22   20 Jen Cole                Manitou Springs High School              22:52.98  7:22   263 
   23   21 Elizabeth Lajoie        Cheyenne Mountain High School            22:59.24  7:24    43 
   24      Maria Baca              La Junta High School                     23:00.55  7:25   215 
   25   22 Anya Joyce              Cheyenne Mountain High School            23:09.50  7:28    41 
   26   23 Erin Babinski           Woodland Park High School                23:16.29  7:30   552 
   27   24 Cassidy Rigsby          Lamar High School                        23:28.91  7:34   232 
   28   25 Alyssa Settles          Lamar High School                        23:37.11  7:37   233 
   29   26 Mikhala Miller          Peyton High School                       23:48.59  7:40   320 
   30   27 Mallory Morgan          Lamar High School                        23:55.12  7:42   231 
   31   28 Emily Herburger         Pueblo East High School                  23:58.89  7:44   393 
   32      Sarah Warren            Evangelical Christian Academy            23:59.51  7:44   157 
   33   29 Abigail Sanchez         Canon City High School                   24:00.16  7:44    29 
   34   30 Hailey Clark            Manitou Springs High School              24:03.80  7:45   262 
   35      Isabella Montoya        Fountain Valley School of Colora         24:10.37  7:47   191 
   36   31 Erica Thompson          Colorado Springs Christian Schoo         24:11.50  7:48    64 
   37      Adeline Thames          Fountain Valley School of Colora         24:11.93  7:48   192 
   38   32 Mallory Hybl            Cheyenne Mountain High School            24:18.51  7:50    46 
   39   33 Naiya Budler            Manitou Springs High School              24:36.54  7:56   261 
   40   34 Salik Winston           Pueblo East High School                  24:39.21  7:57   397 
   41   35 Teja Lopez              Pueblo East High School                  24:41.06  7:57   394 
   42   36 Ashley Rodriguez        Manitou Springs High School              24:41.11  7:57   267 
   43   37 Braeden Lewis           Manitou Springs High School              24:42.13  7:58   265 
   44   38 Grace Delollis          Colorado Springs Christian Schoo         24:44.92  7:58    60 
   45   39 Patrice McGivney        Pueblo East High School                  24:47.13  7:59   395 
   46   40 Joanna Waddell          Woodland Park High School                25:08.29  8:06   558 
   47      Maggie Peters           Rye High School                          25:28.93  8:13   435 
   48   41 Savannah Tice           Lamar High School                        25:33.72  8:14   234 
   49      Aimee Wallner           La Junta High School                     25:41.27  8:17   218 
   50   42 Emily Bohl              Lamar High School                        25:49.72  8:19   230 
   51   43 Bryanna Johnston        Sierra High School                       25:54.40  8:21   479 
   52   44 Mariah Cordova          Pueblo East High School                  25:56.20  8:21   391 
   53   45 Arianna Portillios      Sierra High School                       25:56.33  8:21   481 
   54   46 Kalie Black             Lamar High School                        25:58.01  8:22   229 
   55      Sidney Francis          Florence High School                     26:01.26  8:23   182 
   56   47 Brynna Coover           Peyton High School                       26:02.21  8:23   315 
   57      Samantha Eisenberger    Colorado Springs School                  26:24.08  8:30    66 
   58   48 Bethany Griffen         Peyton High School                       26:27.74  8:32   316 
   59   49 Andrea Guillen          Pueblo East High School                  26:30.01  8:32   392 
   60   50 Rachel Delollis         Colorado Springs Christian Schoo         26:48.43  8:38    59 
   61      Franziska Weindel       Colorado Springs School                  26:50.93  8:39    70 
   62      Alisha Babcock          CIVA                                     26:54.33  8:40    49 
   63   51 Huiyan Li               Colorado Springs Christian Schoo         26:59.89  8:42    61 
   64   52 Ashley Nevels           Pueblo East High School                  27:07.31  8:44   396 
   65      Sophia Markuson Diprinc Pueblo Central High School               27:13.34  8:46   381 
   66      Sarah Weidman           Colorado Springs School                  27:23.81  8:50    69 
   67   53 Eliza Miller            Woodland Park High School                27:28.56  8:51   557 
   68   54 Madeline Dyer           Manitou Springs High School              27:41.79  8:55   264 
   69      Annabelle Schneider-Far Colorado Springs School                  28:03.89  9:02    68 
   70   55 Julie Qi                Colorado Springs Christian Schoo         28:10.33  9:05    62 
   71   56 Kylie Millard           Peyton High School                       28:55.62  9:19   319 
   72      Toni Catuilli           Pueblo Central High School               28:59.90  9:21   380 
   73      Thalicia Palma          Pueblo Central High School               29:08.63  9:23   382 
   74      Megan Varin             CIVA                                     30:03.94  9:41    50 
   75      January King            La Junta High School                     32:21.37 10:25   217 
   76      Cameo Campos            La Junta High School                     32:21.72 10:25   216 
   77   57 Shandlin Charley        Sierra High School                       32:23.39 10:26   476 
   78      Emma Vasquez            Pueblo Central High School               33:38.07 10:50   383 
   79   58 Johanna Pacheco         Sierra High School                       35:02.56 11:17   480 
   80   59 Alexandra Fragoso       Sierra High School                       40:33.73 13:04   478 
   81      Esti Polotsky           Denver Academy of Torah                  46:31.12 14:59    90 
   82      Abigail Peterson        Rye High School                          60:19.88 19:26   436 
   83      April Orozco            Harrison High School                     83:27.66 26:52   207 
   84      Adriana Guzman          Harrison High School                     90:03.63 29:00   204 

   Division II - Girls Teams  

  1.    21  Canon City High School                   (  21:33.09  1:26:12.36   1:28.48)
=======================================================
  1      2  Katie Till               20:54.95
  2      3  Elinor Enderle           21:18.06
  3      4  Taylor Lee               21:35.92
  4     12  Journey Short            22:23.43
  5   ( 14) Drew Moore               22:30.90
  6   ( 19) Ellie Till               22:50.03
  7   ( 30) Abigail Sanchez          24:00.16

  2.    22  Woodland Park High School                (  21:33.90  1:26:15.63   1:39.59)
=======================================================
  1      1  Aspen Heidekrueger       20:34.78
  2      5  Kelsie Bragg             21:42.76
  3      6  Sandra Dillinger         21:43.72
  4     10  Alana Dillinger          22:14.37
  5   ( 24) Erin Babinski            23:16.29
  6   ( 41) Joanna Waddell           25:08.29
  7   ( 59) Eliza Miller             27:28.56

  3.    50  Cheyenne Mountain High School            (  22:26.47  1:29:45.91   0:32.09)
=======================================================
  1      7  Sedona Ray               22:09.03
  2     11  Brooke Kincaid           22:21.77
  3     15  Anneliese Markus         22:33.99
  4     17  Hadley Bell              22:41.12
  5   ( 21) Elizabeth Lajoie         22:59.24
  6   ( 23) Anya Joyce               23:09.50
  7   ( 33) Mallory Hybl             24:18.51

  4.    94  Manitou Springs High School              (  23:26.70  1:33:46.82   2:23.04)
=======================================================
  1      9  Brooklyn Mack            22:13.50
  2     20  Jen Cole                 22:52.98
  3     31  Hailey Clark             24:03.80
  4     34  Naiya Budler             24:36.54
  5   ( 37) Ashley Rodriguez         24:41.11
  6   ( 38) Braeden Lewis            24:42.13
  7   ( 60) Madeline Dyer            27:41.79

  5.    95  Lamar High School                        (  23:24.92  1:33:39.71   1:16.55)
=======================================================
  1     16  Brenna Vallejos          22:38.57
  2     25  Cassidy Rigsby           23:28.91
  3     26  Alyssa Settles           23:37.11
  4     28  Mallory Morgan           23:55.12
  5   ( 42) Savannah Tice            25:33.72
  6   ( 44) Emily Bohl               25:49.72
  7   ( 48) Kalie Black              25:58.01

  6.    97  Colorado Springs Christian Schoo         (  23:28.12  1:33:52.51   2:35.39)
=======================================================
  1      8  Hope Bedford             22:09.53
  2     18  Grace Skinner            22:46.56
  3     32  Erica Thompson           24:11.50
  4     39  Grace Delollis           24:44.92
  5   ( 53) Rachel Delollis          26:48.43
  6   ( 55) Huiyan Li                26:59.89
  7   ( 62) Julie Qi                 28:10.33

  7.   140  Peyton High School                       (  24:41.57  1:38:46.28   4:00.00)
=======================================================
  1     13  Kaylee Kearse            22:27.74
  2     27  Mikhala Miller           23:48.59
  3     49  Brynna Coover            26:02.21
  4     51  Bethany Griffen          26:27.74
  5   ( 63) Kylie Millard            28:55.62

  7.   140  Pueblo East High School                  (  24:31.57  1:38:06.29   0:48.24)
=======================================================
  1     29  Emily Herburger          23:58.89
  2     35  Salik Winston            24:39.21
  3     36  Teja Lopez               24:41.06
  4     40  Patrice McGivney         24:47.13
  5   ( 46) Mariah Cordova           25:56.20
  6   ( 52) Andrea Guillen           26:30.01
  7   ( 56) Ashley Nevels            27:07.31

  9.   198  La Junta High School                     (  28:21.22  1:53:24.91   9:21.17)
=======================================================
  1     22  Maria Baca               23:00.55
  2     43  Aimee Wallner            25:41.27
  3     66  January King             32:21.37
  4     67  Cameo Campos             32:21.72

 10.   223  Colorado Springs School                  (  27:10.67  1:48:42.71   1:39.81)
=======================================================
  1     50  Samantha Eisenberger     26:24.08
  2     54  Franziska Weindel        26:50.93
  3     58  Sarah Weidman            27:23.81
  4     61  Annabelle Schneider-Farris   28:03.89

 11.   230  Sierra High School                       (  29:49.17  1:59:16.68   9:08.16)
=======================================================
  1     45  Bryanna Johnston         25:54.40
  2     47  Arianna Portillios       25:56.33
  3     68  Shandlin Charley         32:23.39
  4     70  Johanna Pacheco          35:02.56
  5   ( 71) Alexandra Fragoso        40:33.73

 12.   255  Pueblo Central High School               (  29:44.98  1:58:59.94   6:24.73)
=======================================================
  1     57  Sophia Markuson Diprince   27:13.34
  2     64  Toni Catuilli            28:59.90
  3     65  Thalicia Palma           29:08.63
  4     69  Emma Vasquez             33:38.07