Armed Forces Run

Armed Forces Community Run
Peterson AFB,  Colorado
May 10, 2014

MyLaps 
5K Run 10 K Run

Awards

Awards

Open

Open

Masters

Masters

Teams

Teams

Overall Women

Overall Women
Overall Men

Overall Men

All Runners

All Runners

IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS,
PLEASE EMAIL Sid@CCRTiming.com

If you can not find your time, look in No Age

 

    5K Awards  

                              5K OPEN WINNERS


MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 34
Place Name                              City/state            Guntime   Chiptime  Pace   Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ===== ======== 
    1 Matt Winfrey                 M22 Colo Spgs CO            17:06.2   17:06.2  5:31   912 IND      
    2 Alexander Nelson             M20 Colo Spgs CO            17:10.0   17:10.0  5:32   906 IND      
    3 Jarrett Eller                M19 Monument CO             17:11.7   17:11.7  5:33   903 IND      


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 34
Place Name                              City/state            Guntime   Chiptime  Pace   Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ===== ======== 
    1 Blythe Andrews               F29 Colo Spgs CO            30:44.9   30:38.7  9:52   709 IND      
    2 Jahn Emily                   F23 Colo Spgs CO            31:12.6   30:45.9  9:55   781 IND      
    3 Rachel Shaw                  F17 Colo Spgs CO            31:47.0   31:15.0 10:04   627 IND      
 


                            5K MASTERS WINNERS


MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 98
Place Name                              City/state            Guntime   Chiptime  Pace   Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ===== ======== 
    1 Frank Poebla                 M44 Colo Spgs CO            30:22.7   30:15.2  9:45   871 IND      
    2 Scott Kilker                 M36 Colo Spgs CO            31:36.2   31:19.5 10:05   843 IND      
    3 Mike Hough                   M44 Colo Spgs CO            31:36.5   31:21.9 10:06   699 IND      


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 98
Place Name                              City/state            Guntime   Chiptime  Pace   Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ===== ======== 
    1 Puleo Cindy                  F51 Colo Spgs CO            30:26.0   30:09.6  9:43   804 IND      
    2 Sarah Lukken                 F38 Colo Spgs CO            31:51.4   31:38.8 10:12   687 IND      
    3 Leslie Hoyz                  F42 Colo Spgs CO            32:54.2   32:26.2 10:27   692 IND      



5K TEAM WINNERS 1. 2:13:15.80 Team Rummel ( 33:18.95) ======================================== 1 31:16.75 Erica Rummel coed F 632 5K 2 31:39.60 Lauren Rummel coed F 631 5K 3 31:39.85 Steve Rummel coed M 634 5K 4 38:39.60 Janet Rummel coed F 633 5K

    5K Open  

                          5K OPEN TOTAL FINISHERS


MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 34
Place Name                              City/state            Guntime   Chiptime  Pace   Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ===== ======== 
    1 Matt Winfrey                 M22 Colo Spgs CO            17:06.2   17:06.2  5:31   912 IND      
    2 Alexander Nelson             M20 Colo Spgs CO            17:10.0   17:10.0  5:32   906 IND      
    3 Jarrett Eller                M19 Monument CO             17:11.7   17:11.7  5:33   903 IND      
    4 Robert Scrivner              M20 Colo Spgs CO            17:30.9   17:30.9  5:39   901 IND      
    5 Jacob Patemo                 M18 Colo Spgs CO            18:05.0   18:05.0  5:50   918 IND      
    6 Peter Schmick                M32 Colo Spgs CO            30:45.2   30:38.4  9:52   700 IND      
    7 Greg Kollasch                M31 Colo Spgs CO            31:07.3   30:56.7  9:58   904 IND      
    8 Andrew Clemmensen            M33 Colo Spgs CO            31:36.0   31:02.8 10:00   872 IND      
    9 Nathaniel Hough              M14 Colo Spgs CO            31:36.7   31:21.9 10:06   888 IND      
   10 Dawson Harrell               M11 Colo Spgs CO            31:45.9   31:25.4 10:07   931 IND      
   11 Connor Carter                M11 Peyton CO               35:38.7   35:27.8 11:25   826 IND      
   12 Douglas Labouff              M11 Colo Spgs CO            36:49.0   36:29.7 11:45   691 IND      
   13 Reuben Collett               M30 Colo Spgs CO            39:06.8   38:16.5 12:20   937 IND      
   14 Michael Moore                M34 Colo Spgs CO            38:45.5   38:28.9 12:24   893 IND      
   15 Luke McLlroy                 M32 Colo Spgs CO            45:33.3   45:33.3 14:40   897 IND      
   16 Matt McKenna                 M31 Spanaway WA             47:43.8   47:40.4 15:21   874 IND      
   17 Chung Tao                    M33 Colo Spgs CO            54:30.8   54:13.5 17:28   951 IND      
   18 Dustin Rennilson             M26 Aurora CO             1:12:26.1 1:12:03.4 23:12   831 IND      


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 34
Place Name                              City/state            Guntime   Chiptime  Pace   Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ===== ======== 
    1 Blythe Andrews               F29 Colo Spgs CO            30:44.9   30:38.7  9:52   709 IND      
    2 Jahn Emily                   F23 Colo Spgs CO            31:12.6   30:45.9  9:55   781 IND      
    3 Rachel Shaw                  F17 Colo Spgs CO            31:47.0   31:15.0 10:04   627 IND      
    4 Erica Rummel                 F12 Colo Spgs CO            31:38.0   31:16.8 10:05   632 TEAM     
    5 Kathryn Kilker               F34 Colo Spgs CO            31:36.4   31:19.7 10:05   844 IND      
    6 April Clemmensen             F30 Colo Spgs CO            31:56.0   31:21.8 10:06   873 IND      
    7 Jennifer Cupplies            F32 Colo Spgs CO            31:46.2   31:39.4 10:12   877 IND      
    8 Lauren Rummel                F 8 Colo Spgs CO            32:00.4   31:39.6 10:12   631 TEAM     
    9 Catherine Wray               F34 Colo Spgs CO            32:35.1   32:18.5 10:24   616 IND      
   10 Sheila Cobb                  F30 Colo Spgs CO            33:07.3   32:45.2 10:33   594 IND      
   11 Davis Alyssa                 F24 Colo Spgs CO            33:28.7   33:14.8 10:43   801 IND      
   12 Clarissa Escobar             F16 Colo Spgs CO            33:31.9   33:31.9 10:48   776 IND      
   13 Shelby Cooke                 F23 Colo Spgs CO            35:21.5   34:54.5 11:15   695 IND      
   14 Jaymi Black                  F27 Colo Spgs CO            35:12.1   34:59.9 11:16   836 IND      
   15 Tanrda Sudman                F31 Colo Spgs CO            35:20.6   35:01.7 11:17   722 IND      
   16 Aubrey Collett               F25 Colo Spgs CO            39:06.7   38:16.6 12:20   936 IND      
   17 Margaret Dagostino           F24 Colo Spgs CO            40:30.2   40:30.2 13:03   945 IND      
   18 Bethany Brown                F26 Colo Spgs CO            41:00.1   40:34.5 13:04   736 IND      
   19 Lisa Flsell                  F34 Colo Spgs CO            41:22.6   40:45.2 13:08   763 IND      
   20 Katy Filsell                 F 8 Colo Spgs CO            41:22.3   40:50.1 13:09   768 IND      
   21 Emily Maass                  F28 Colo Spgs CO            45:30.0   45:07.2 14:32   716 IND      
   22 Elizabeth Wagers             F30 Colo Spgs CO            47:27.5   47:14.5 15:13   475 IND      
   23 Stephanie Miller             F25 Colo Spgs CO            49:48.7   48:01.9 15:28   674 IND      
   24 Stephanie Coy                F28 Colo Spgs CO            49:52.2   49:31.7 15:57   618 IND      
   25 Shilo Mc Dermott             F22 Colo Spgs CO            52:03.3   51:12.6 16:29   935 IND      
   26 Jane Lundberg                F18 Colo Spgs CO            52:03.8   51:13.0 16:30   933 IND      
   27 Megan Jennings               F25 Broomfield CO           52:58.7   52:41.2 16:58   472 IND      
   28 Hunziker Judy                F26 Colo Spgs CO          1:05:20.6 1:04:57.2 20:55   794 IND      
   29 Anna Salvador                F30 Colo Spgs CO          1:05:39.5 1:05:36.2 21:07   734 IND      
 


    5K Masters 

                        5K MASTERS TOTAL FINISHERS


MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 98
Place Name                              City/state            Guntime   Chiptime  Pace   Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ===== ======== 
    1 Frank Poebla                 M44 Colo Spgs CO            30:22.7   30:15.2  9:45   871 IND      
    2 Scott Kilker                 M36 Colo Spgs CO            31:36.2   31:19.5 10:05   843 IND      
    3 Mike Hough                   M44 Colo Spgs CO            31:36.5   31:21.9 10:06   699 IND      
    4 Matt Harrell                 M53 Colo Spgs CO            31:46.2   31:23.0 10:07   930 IND      
    5 Steve Rummel                 M46 Colo Spgs CO            32:00.8   31:39.9 10:12   634 TEAM     
    6 Michael Allen                M60 Colo Spgs CO            32:19.8   31:55.9 10:17   950 IND      
    7 Richard Molet                M56 Colo Spgs CO            33:01.9   32:38.5 10:31   696 IND      
    8 William Sparks               M70 Colo Spgs CO            33:35.2   33:20.1 10:44   848 IND      
    9 Hugo Escobar                 M42 Colo Spgs CO            33:33.4   33:31.0 10:48   775 IND      
   10 Brad Smith                   M43 Colo Spgs CO            35:22.2   35:02.1 11:17   858 IND      
   11 Terry Benny                  M61 Colo Spgs CO            35:34.8   35:21.3 11:23   855 IND      
   12 Ricky Kind                   M44 Colo Spgs CO            36:49.5   36:30.3 11:45   690 IND      
   13 Keith Lundberg               M52 Colo Spgs CO            37:49.1   37:27.2 12:04   934 IND      
   14 Jerwayne Jones               M36 Colo Spgs CO            38:26.3   38:01.0 12:15   824 IND      
   15 Donnie Bolton                M42 Colo Spgs CO            38:42.4   38:31.8 12:25   748 IND      
   16 Berrouard Eddy               M52 Colo Spgs CO            40:19.7   40:16.8 12:58   802 IND      
   17 E'Lon Chapman                M41 Colo Spgs CO            40:43.8   40:18.7 12:59   693 IND      
   18 Ernie Leyba                  M50 Colo Spgs CO            40:43.2   40:40.4 13:06   721 IND      
   19 Dale Filsell                 M41 Colo Spgs CO            41:22.4   40:50.7 13:09   762 IND      
   20 Kevin Jones                  M62 Colo Spgs CO            43:12.7   42:52.8 13:49   827 IND      
   21 McIntyre Douglas             M48 Colo Spgs CO            43:27.0   43:20.2 13:57   790 IND      
   22 Bill Rowan                   M62 Falcon CO               43:58.4   43:33.6 14:02   851 IND      
   23 Rob Dalzell                  M58 Peyton CO               47:28.3   47:15.1 15:13   672 IND      
   24 Jedediah Coy                 M36 Colo Spgs CO            49:52.1   49:30.6 15:57   612 IND      
   25 Redman Richard               M45 Colo Spgs CO            54:36.4   54:23.7 17:31   799 IND      
   26 Mike Olson                   M57 Colo Spgs CO            57:02.0   56:46.7 18:17   915 IND      
   27 Daniel De Hoyos              M52 Peyton CO             1:00:06.0   59:55.2 19:18   926 IND      
   28 Clyde Perkins                M56 Colo Spgs CO          1:28:53.3 1:28:53.3 28:37   922 IND      


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 98
Place Name                              City/state            Guntime   Chiptime  Pace   Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ===== ======== 
    1 Puleo Cindy                  F51 Colo Spgs CO            30:26.0   30:09.6  9:43   804 IND      
    2 Sarah Lukken                 F38 Colo Spgs CO            31:51.4   31:38.8 10:12   687 IND      
    3 Leslie Hoyz                  F42 Colo Spgs CO            32:54.2   32:26.2 10:27   692 IND      
    4 Becky Stewart                F39                         32:53.5   32:46.0 10:33   808 IND      
    5 Heitzman Marlene             F59 Colo Spgs CO            33:18.9   33:03.0 10:39   796 IND      
    6 Tonia Shaw                   F44 Colo Spgs CO            34:53.0   34:21.5 11:04   628 IND      
    7 Julie Carr                   F47 Colo Spgs CO            35:02.0   34:47.5 11:12   568 IND      
    8 Joan Olson                   F54 Peyton CO               35:20.1   34:56.5 11:15   830 IND      
    9 Redman Natascha              F44 Colo Spgs CO            36:24.7   36:09.5 11:39   800 IND      
   10 Teresa Lundberg              F45 Colo Spgs CO            37:44.4   37:22.3 12:02   932 IND      
   11 Rebecca Sitterson            F43 Colo Spgs CO            38:12.4   37:54.1 12:12   684 IND      
   12 Latecia Jones                F38 Colo Spgs CO            38:26.3   38:01.2 12:15   825 IND      
   13 Jennifer Waller              F43 Colo Spgs CO            38:30.9   38:18.0 12:20   879 IND      
   14 Janet Rummel                 F43 Colo Spgs CO            39:01.5   38:39.6 12:27   633 TEAM     
   15 Shelly Prescod               F45 Colo Spgs CO            39:39.6   39:08.5 12:36   949 IND      
   16 Dianna Young                 F43 Colo Spgs CO            39:34.3   39:16.1 12:39   864 IND      
   17 Lathena Jones                F38 Colo Spgs CO            40:36.5   40:10.6 12:56   894 IND      
   18 Traycee Chapman              F44 Colo Spgs CO            40:44.0   40:20.5 13:00   694 IND      
   19 Cortney Carter               F39 Colo Spgs CO            43:12.2   42:52.3 13:48   828 IND      
   20 Joelle Curcio                F44 Colo Spgs CO            45:23.3   45:07.9 14:32   832 IND      
   21 Christina Stewart            F35 Colo Spgs CO            45:40.6   45:31.2 14:40   910 TEAM     
   22 Divine Susan                 F46 Colo Spgs CO            48:50.7   48:28.3 15:37   797 IND      
   23 Mary Rowan                   F54 Falcon CO               49:50.7   49:26.2 15:55   850 IND      
   24 Cheri Cornn                  F48 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:27.6 1:01:17.0 19:44   898 IND      
 
 
    

    5K Teams   

     
                                 TEAMS 5K

  1. 2:13:15.80 Team Rummel                   (  33:18.95)
========================================
  1    31:16.75  Erica Rummel                 coed   F   632 5K 
  2    31:39.60  Lauren Rummel                coed   F   631 5K 
  3    31:39.85  Steve Rummel                 coed   M   634 5K 
  4    38:39.60  Janet Rummel                 coed   F   633 5K 




    5K Overall Women   

                      OVERALL RESULTS - 5K FEMALES

Place Name Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# Category ===== ============================ ========= ========= ===== ==== ======== 1 Puleo Cindy 30:26.0 30:09.6 9:43 804 IND 2 Blythe Andrews 30:44.9 30:38.7 9:52 709 IND 3 Jahn Emily 31:12.6 30:45.9 9:55 781 IND 4 Rachel Shaw 31:47.0 31:15.0 10:04 627 IND 5 Erica Rummel 31:38.0 31:16.8 10:05 632 TEAM 6 Kathryn Kilker 31:36.4 31:19.7 10:05 844 IND 7 April Clemmensen 31:56.0 31:21.8 10:06 873 IND 8 Sarah Lukken 31:51.4 31:38.8 10:12 687 IND 9 Jennifer Cupplies 31:46.2 31:39.4 10:12 877 IND 10 Lauren Rummel 32:00.4 31:39.6 10:12 631 TEAM 11 Catherine Wray 32:35.1 32:18.5 10:24 616 IND 12 Leslie Hoyz 32:54.2 32:26.2 10:27 692 IND 13 Sheila Cobb 33:07.3 32:45.2 10:33 594 IND 14 Becky Stewart 32:53.5 32:46.0 10:33 808 IND 15 Heitzman Marlene 33:18.9 33:03.0 10:39 796 IND 16 Davis Alyssa 33:28.7 33:14.8 10:43 801 IND 17 Clarissa Escobar 33:31.9 33:31.9 10:48 776 IND 18 Tonia Shaw 34:53.0 34:21.5 11:04 628 IND 19 Julie Carr 35:02.0 34:47.5 11:12 568 IND 20 Shelby Cooke 35:21.5 34:54.5 11:15 695 IND 21 Joan Olson 35:20.1 34:56.5 11:15 830 IND 22 Jaymi Black 35:12.1 34:59.9 11:16 836 IND 23 Tanrda Sudman 35:20.6 35:01.7 11:17 722 IND 24 Redman Natascha 36:24.7 36:09.5 11:39 800 IND 25 Teresa Lundberg 37:44.4 37:22.3 12:02 932 IND 26 Rebecca Sitterson 38:12.4 37:54.1 12:12 684 IND 27 Latecia Jones 38:26.3 38:01.2 12:15 825 IND 28 Aubrey Collett 39:06.7 38:16.6 12:20 936 IND 29 Jennifer Waller 38:30.9 38:18.0 12:20 879 IND 30 Janet Rummel 39:01.5 38:39.6 12:27 633 TEAM 31 Shelly Prescod 39:39.6 39:08.5 12:36 949 IND 32 Dianna Young 39:34.3 39:16.1 12:39 864 IND 33 Lathena Jones 40:36.5 40:10.6 12:56 894 IND 34 Traycee Chapman 40:44.0 40:20.5 13:00 694 IND 35 Margaret Dagostino 40:30.2 40:30.2 13:03 945 IND 36 Bethany Brown 41:00.1 40:34.5 13:04 736 IND 37 Lisa Flsell 41:22.6 40:45.2 13:08 763 IND 38 Katy Filsell 41:22.3 40:50.1 13:09 768 IND 39 Cortney Carter 43:12.2 42:52.3 13:48 828 IND 40 Emily Maass 45:30.0 45:07.2 14:32 716 IND 41 Joelle Curcio 45:23.3 45:07.9 14:32 832 IND 42 Christina Stewart 45:40.6 45:31.2 14:40 910 TEAM 43 Elizabeth Wagers 47:27.5 47:14.5 15:13 475 IND 44 Stephanie Miller 49:48.7 48:01.9 15:28 674 IND 45 Divine Susan 48:50.7 48:28.3 15:37 797 IND 46 Mary Rowan 49:50.7 49:26.2 15:55 850 IND 47 Stephanie Coy 49:52.2 49:31.7 15:57 618 IND 48 Shilo Mc Dermott 52:03.3 51:12.6 16:29 935 IND 49 Jane Lundberg 52:03.8 51:13.0 16:30 933 IND 50 Megan Jennings 52:58.7 52:41.2 16:58 472 IND 51 Cheri Cornn 1:01:27.6 1:01:17.0 19:44 898 IND 52 Hunziker Judy 1:05:20.6 1:04:57.2 20:55 794 IND 53 Anna Salvador 1:05:39.5 1:05:36.2 21:07 734 IND

    5K Overall Men   

                         OVERALL RESULTS - 5K MALES

Place Name Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# Category ===== ============================ ========= ========= ===== ==== ======== 1 Matt Winfrey 17:06.2 17:06.2 5:31 912 IND 2 Alexander Nelson 17:10.0 17:10.0 5:32 906 IND 3 Jarrett Eller 17:11.7 17:11.7 5:33 903 IND 4 Robert Scrivner 17:30.9 17:30.9 5:39 901 IND 5 Jacob Patemo 18:05.0 18:05.0 5:50 918 IND 6 Frank Poebla 30:22.7 30:15.2 9:45 871 IND 7 Peter Schmick 30:45.2 30:38.4 9:52 700 IND 8 Greg Kollasch 31:07.3 30:56.7 9:58 904 IND 9 Andrew Clemmensen 31:36.0 31:02.8 10:00 872 IND 10 Scott Kilker 31:36.2 31:19.5 10:05 843 IND 11 Mike Hough 31:36.5 31:21.9 10:06 699 IND 12 Nathaniel Hough 31:36.7 31:21.9 10:06 888 IND 13 Matt Harrell 31:46.2 31:23.0 10:07 930 IND 14 Dawson Harrell 31:45.9 31:25.4 10:07 931 IND 15 Steve Rummel 32:00.8 31:39.9 10:12 634 TEAM 16 Michael Allen 32:19.8 31:55.9 10:17 950 IND 17 Richard Molet 33:01.9 32:38.5 10:31 696 IND 18 William Sparks 33:35.2 33:20.1 10:44 848 IND 19 Hugo Escobar 33:33.4 33:31.0 10:48 775 IND 20 Brad Smith 35:22.2 35:02.1 11:17 858 IND 21 Terry Benny 35:34.8 35:21.3 11:23 855 IND 22 Connor Carter 35:38.7 35:27.8 11:25 826 IND 23 Douglas Labouff 36:49.0 36:29.7 11:45 691 IND 24 Ricky Kind 36:49.5 36:30.3 11:45 690 IND 25 Keith Lundberg 37:49.1 37:27.2 12:04 934 IND 26 Jerwayne Jones 38:26.3 38:01.0 12:15 824 IND 27 Reuben Collett 39:06.8 38:16.5 12:20 937 IND 28 Michael Moore 38:45.5 38:28.9 12:24 893 IND 29 Donnie Bolton 38:42.4 38:31.8 12:25 748 IND 30 Berrouard Eddy 40:19.7 40:16.8 12:58 802 IND 31 E'Lon Chapman 40:43.8 40:18.7 12:59 693 IND 32 Ernie Leyba 40:43.2 40:40.4 13:06 721 IND 33 Dale Filsell 41:22.4 40:50.7 13:09 762 IND 34 Kevin Jones 43:12.7 42:52.8 13:49 827 IND 35 McIntyre Douglas 43:27.0 43:20.2 13:57 790 IND 36 Bill Rowan 43:58.4 43:33.6 14:02 851 IND 37 Luke McLlroy 45:33.3 45:33.3 14:40 897 IND 38 Rob Dalzell 47:28.3 47:15.1 15:13 672 IND 39 Matt McKenna 47:43.8 47:40.4 15:21 874 IND 40 Jedediah Coy 49:52.1 49:30.6 15:57 612 IND 41 Chung Tao 54:30.8 54:13.5 17:28 951 IND 42 Redman Richard 54:36.4 54:23.7 17:31 799 IND 43 Mike Olson 57:02.0 56:46.7 18:17 915 IND 44 Daniel De Hoyos 1:00:06.0 59:55.2 19:18 926 IND 45 Dustin Rennilson 1:12:26.1 1:12:03.4 23:12 831 IND 46 Clyde Perkins 1:28:53.3 1:28:53.3 28:37 922 IND

    5K All Runners   

                
                       OVERALL RESULTS - 5K FINISHERS

Place Name City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# Category ===== ============================ === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ==== ======== 1 Matt Winfrey M22 Colo Spgs CO 17:06.2 17:06.2 5:31 912 IND 2 Alexander Nelson M20 Colo Spgs CO 17:10.0 17:10.0 5:32 906 IND 3 Jarrett Eller M19 Monument CO 17:11.7 17:11.7 5:33 903 IND 4 Robert Scrivner M20 Colo Spgs CO 17:30.9 17:30.9 5:39 901 IND 5 Jacob Patemo M18 Colo Spgs CO 18:05.0 18:05.0 5:50 918 IND 6 Puleo Cindy F51 Colo Spgs CO 30:26.0 30:09.6 9:43 804 IND 7 Frank Poebla M44 Colo Spgs CO 30:22.7 30:15.2 9:45 871 IND 8 Peter Schmick M32 Colo Spgs CO 30:45.2 30:38.4 9:52 700 IND 9 Blythe Andrews F29 Colo Spgs CO 30:44.9 30:38.7 9:52 709 IND 10 Jahn Emily F23 Colo Spgs CO 31:12.6 30:45.9 9:55 781 IND 11 Greg Kollasch M31 Colo Spgs CO 31:07.3 30:56.7 9:58 904 IND 12 Andrew Clemmensen M33 Colo Spgs CO 31:36.0 31:02.8 10:00 872 IND 13 Rachel Shaw F17 Colo Spgs CO 31:47.0 31:15.0 10:04 627 IND 14 Erica Rummel F12 Colo Spgs CO 31:38.0 31:16.8 10:05 632 TEAM 15 Scott Kilker M36 Colo Spgs CO 31:36.2 31:19.5 10:05 843 IND 16 Kathryn Kilker F34 Colo Spgs CO 31:36.4 31:19.7 10:05 844 IND 17 April Clemmensen F30 Colo Spgs CO 31:56.0 31:21.8 10:06 873 IND 18 Mike Hough M44 Colo Spgs CO 31:36.5 31:21.9 10:06 699 IND 19 Nathaniel Hough M14 Colo Spgs CO 31:36.7 31:21.9 10:06 888 IND 20 Matt Harrell M53 Colo Spgs CO 31:46.2 31:23.0 10:07 930 IND 21 Dawson Harrell M11 Colo Spgs CO 31:45.9 31:25.4 10:07 931 IND 22 Sarah Lukken F38 Colo Spgs CO 31:51.4 31:38.8 10:12 687 IND 23 Jennifer Cupplies F32 Colo Spgs CO 31:46.2 31:39.4 10:12 877 IND 24 Lauren Rummel F 8 Colo Spgs CO 32:00.4 31:39.6 10:12 631 TEAM 25 Steve Rummel M46 Colo Spgs CO 32:00.8 31:39.9 10:12 634 TEAM 26 Michael Allen M60 Colo Spgs CO 32:19.8 31:55.9 10:17 950 IND 27 Catherine Wray F34 Colo Spgs CO 32:35.1 32:18.5 10:24 616 IND 28 Leslie Hoyz F42 Colo Spgs CO 32:54.2 32:26.2 10:27 692 IND 29 Richard Molet M56 Colo Spgs CO 33:01.9 32:38.5 10:31 696 IND 30 Sheila Cobb F30 Colo Spgs CO 33:07.3 32:45.2 10:33 594 IND 31 Becky Stewart F39 32:53.5 32:46.0 10:33 808 IND 32 Heitzman Marlene F59 Colo Spgs CO 33:18.9 33:03.0 10:39 796 IND 33 Davis Alyssa F24 Colo Spgs CO 33:28.7 33:14.8 10:43 801 IND 34 William Sparks M70 Colo Spgs CO 33:35.2 33:20.1 10:44 848 IND 35 Hugo Escobar M42 Colo Spgs CO 33:33.4 33:31.0 10:48 775 IND 36 Clarissa Escobar F16 Colo Spgs CO 33:31.9 33:31.9 10:48 776 IND 37 Tonia Shaw F44 Colo Spgs CO 34:53.0 34:21.5 11:04 628 IND 38 Julie Carr F47 Colo Spgs CO 35:02.0 34:47.5 11:12 568 IND 39 Shelby Cooke F23 Colo Spgs CO 35:21.5 34:54.5 11:15 695 IND 40 Joan Olson F54 Peyton CO 35:20.1 34:56.5 11:15 830 IND 41 Jaymi Black F27 Colo Spgs CO 35:12.1 34:59.9 11:16 836 IND 42 Tanrda Sudman F31 Colo Spgs CO 35:20.6 35:01.7 11:17 722 IND 43 Brad Smith M43 Colo Spgs CO 35:22.2 35:02.1 11:17 858 IND 44 Terry Benny M61 Colo Spgs CO 35:34.8 35:21.3 11:23 855 IND 45 Connor Carter M11 Peyton CO 35:38.7 35:27.8 11:25 826 IND 46 Redman Natascha F44 Colo Spgs CO 36:24.7 36:09.5 11:39 800 IND 47 Douglas Labouff M11 Colo Spgs CO 36:49.0 36:29.7 11:45 691 IND 48 Ricky Kind M44 Colo Spgs CO 36:49.5 36:30.3 11:45 690 IND 49 Teresa Lundberg F45 Colo Spgs CO 37:44.4 37:22.3 12:02 932 IND 50 Keith Lundberg M52 Colo Spgs CO 37:49.1 37:27.2 12:04 934 IND 51 Rebecca Sitterson F43 Colo Spgs CO 38:12.4 37:54.1 12:12 684 IND 52 Jerwayne Jones M36 Colo Spgs CO 38:26.3 38:01.0 12:15 824 IND 53 Latecia Jones F38 Colo Spgs CO 38:26.3 38:01.2 12:15 825 IND 54 Reuben Collett M30 Colo Spgs CO 39:06.8 38:16.5 12:20 937 IND 55 Aubrey Collett F25 Colo Spgs CO 39:06.7 38:16.6 12:20 936 IND 56 Jennifer Waller F43 Colo Spgs CO 38:30.9 38:18.0 12:20 879 IND 57 Michael Moore M34 Colo Spgs CO 38:45.5 38:28.9 12:24 893 IND 58 Donnie Bolton M42 Colo Spgs CO 38:42.4 38:31.8 12:25 748 IND 59 Janet Rummel F43 Colo Spgs CO 39:01.5 38:39.6 12:27 633 TEAM 60 Shelly Prescod F45 Colo Spgs CO 39:39.6 39:08.5 12:36 949 IND 61 Dianna Young F43 Colo Spgs CO 39:34.3 39:16.1 12:39 864 IND 62 Lathena Jones F38 Colo Spgs CO 40:36.5 40:10.6 12:56 894 IND 63 Berrouard Eddy M52 Colo Spgs CO 40:19.7 40:16.8 12:58 802 IND 64 E'Lon Chapman M41 Colo Spgs CO 40:43.8 40:18.7 12:59 693 IND 65 Traycee Chapman F44 Colo Spgs CO 40:44.0 40:20.5 13:00 694 IND 66 Margaret Dagostino F24 Colo Spgs CO 40:30.2 40:30.2 13:03 945 IND 67 Bethany Brown F26 Colo Spgs CO 41:00.1 40:34.5 13:04 736 IND 68 Ernie Leyba M50 Colo Spgs CO 40:43.2 40:40.4 13:06 721 IND 69 Audrey Steckman 99 41:03.2 40:41.4 13:06 811 IND 70 Lisa Flsell F34 Colo Spgs CO 41:22.6 40:45.2 13:08 763 IND 71 Katy Filsell F 8 Colo Spgs CO 41:22.3 40:50.1 13:09 768 IND 72 Dale Filsell M41 Colo Spgs CO 41:22.4 40:50.7 13:09 762 IND 73 Cortney Carter F39 Colo Spgs CO 43:12.2 42:52.3 13:48 828 IND 74 Kevin Jones M62 Colo Spgs CO 43:12.7 42:52.8 13:49 827 IND 75 McIntyre Douglas M48 Colo Spgs CO 43:27.0 43:20.2 13:57 790 IND 76 Bill Rowan M62 Falcon CO 43:58.4 43:33.6 14:02 851 IND 77 Emily Maass F28 Colo Spgs CO 45:30.0 45:07.2 14:32 716 IND 78 Joelle Curcio F44 Colo Spgs CO 45:23.3 45:07.9 14:32 832 IND 79 Christina Stewart F35 Colo Spgs CO 45:40.6 45:31.2 14:40 910 TEAM 80 Luke McLlroy M32 Colo Spgs CO 45:33.3 45:33.3 14:40 897 IND 81 Elizabeth Wagers F30 Colo Spgs CO 47:27.5 47:14.5 15:13 475 IND 82 Rob Dalzell M58 Peyton CO 47:28.3 47:15.1 15:13 672 IND 83 Matt McKenna M31 Spanaway WA 47:43.8 47:40.4 15:21 874 IND 84 Stephanie Miller F25 Colo Spgs CO 49:48.7 48:01.9 15:28 674 IND 85 Divine Susan F46 Colo Spgs CO 48:50.7 48:28.3 15:37 797 IND 86 Mary Rowan F54 Falcon CO 49:50.7 49:26.2 15:55 850 IND 87 Jedediah Coy M36 Colo Spgs CO 49:52.1 49:30.6 15:57 612 IND 88 Stephanie Coy F28 Colo Spgs CO 49:52.2 49:31.7 15:57 618 IND 89 Shilo Mc Dermott F22 Colo Spgs CO 52:03.3 51:12.6 16:29 935 IND 90 Jane Lundberg F18 Colo Spgs CO 52:03.8 51:13.0 16:30 933 IND 91 Megan Jennings F25 Broomfield CO 52:58.7 52:41.2 16:58 472 IND 92 Chung Tao M33 Colo Spgs CO 54:30.8 54:13.5 17:28 951 IND 93 Redman Richard M45 Colo Spgs CO 54:36.4 54:23.7 17:31 799 IND 94 Mike Olson M57 Colo Spgs CO 57:02.0 56:46.7 18:17 915 IND 95 Daniel De Hoyos M52 Peyton CO 1:00:06.0 59:55.2 19:18 926 IND 96 Cheri Cornn F48 Colo Spgs CO 1:01:27.6 1:01:17.0 19:44 898 IND 97 Hunziker Judy F26 Colo Spgs CO 1:05:20.6 1:04:57.2 20:55 794 IND 98 Anna Salvador F30 Colo Spgs CO 1:05:39.5 1:05:36.2 21:07 734 IND 99 Dustin Rennilson M26 Aurora CO 1:12:26.1 1:12:03.4 23:12 831 IND 100 Clyde Perkins M56 Colo Spgs CO 1:28:53.3 1:28:53.3 28:37 922 IND

    10K Awards   

                           10K OPEN WINNERS


MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 34
Place Name                              City/state            Guntime   Chiptime  Pace   Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ===== ======== 
    1 Steve Chu                    M31 Colo Spgs CO            33:53.1   33:53.1  5:28   431 IND      
    2 Nick Baca                    M21 Colo Spgs CO            34:19.3   34:19.3  5:32   920 IND      
    3 Seth Kolosso                 M20 Pueblo CO               35:44.6   35:44.6  5:46   859 IND      


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 34
Place Name                              City/state            Guntime   Chiptime  Pace   Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ===== ======== 
    1 Collay Davis                 F27 Colo Spgs CO            41:35.6   41:35.6  6:42   778 IND      
    2 Jenna Kovalak                F24 Colo Spgs CO            45:41.3   45:41.3  7:22   630 IND      
    3 Analee McBride               F11 Peyton CO               49:12.7   49:10.9  7:55   902 IND      


                            10K MASTERS WINNERS


MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 98
Place Name                              City/state            Guntime   Chiptime  Pace   Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ===== ======== 
    1 Mike Korb                    M45 Colo Spgs CO            40:34.5   40:34.5  6:32   914 IND      
    2 Tyler Westerberg             M37 Peyton CO               42:35.9   42:35.9  6:52   847 IND      
    3 Chris Weimar                 M52 Colo Spgs CO            43:10.3   43:10.3  6:57   900 IND      


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 98
Place Name                              City/state            Guntime   Chiptime  Pace   Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ===== ======== 
    1 Audrey Hall                  F45 Colo Spgs CO            48:49.9   48:49.9  7:52   856 IND      
    2 Denise Flory                 F38 Evans CO                49:24.2   49:22.2  7:57   834 IND      
    3 Tamara Rogers                F47 Monument CO             50:35.7   50:35.7  8:09   911 IND      



10K TEAM WINNERS 1. 3:41:43.70 bob ( 55:25.92) ======================================== 1 50:36.80 David Farrey coed M 941 10 2 53:28.85 Shawn Hansen coed M 940 10 3 53:29.20 Bob Diaistonio coed M 919 10 4 1:04:08.85 Nicole Rinker coed F 943 10 2. 4:23:20.75 10k team no name (1:05:50.18) ======================================== 1 1:04:35.00 Jourdan Taylor coed F 869 10 2 1:04:38.25 Kim Noack coed F 866 10 3 1:07:02.80 Lynor Hardy coed F 867 10 4 1:07:04.70 Amy Glover coed F 868 10

    10K Open   

      
                         10K OPEN TOTAL FINISHERS


MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 34
Place Name                              City/state            Guntime   Chiptime  Pace   Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ===== ======== 
    1 Steve Chu                    M31 Colo Spgs CO            33:53.1   33:53.1  5:28   431 IND      
    2 Nick Baca                    M21 Colo Spgs CO            34:19.3   34:19.3  5:32   920 IND      
    3 Seth Kolosso                 M20 Pueblo CO               35:44.6   35:44.6  5:46   859 IND      
    4 Nick Lemann                  M18 Colo Spgs CO            39:36.6   39:36.6  6:23   913 IND      
    5 Derek Tao                    M19 San Jose CA             39:47.1   39:47.1  6:25   865 IND      
    6 Wade Rahaman                 M13 Colo Spgs CO            40:11.6   40:06.2  6:28   923 IND      
    7 Schlotman Henry              M26 Memphis TN              42:17.3   42:17.3  6:49   805 IND      
    8 Clay Rahaman                 M15 Colo Spgs CO            43:58.5   43:58.5  7:05   924 IND      
    9 Benjamin Chirlin             M28 Colo Spgs CO            45:52.7   45:48.3  7:23   889 IND      
   10 David Farrey                 M25 Colo Spgs CO            50:47.0   50:36.8  8:09   941 TEAM     
   11 Nick Spear                   M33 Colo Spgs CO            51:36.2   51:33.6  8:18   738 IND      
   12 Kyle Lamberth                M27 Colo Spgs CO            52:59.5   52:48.4  8:30   927 IND      
   13 Michael Browder              M32 Fountain CO             53:48.1   53:25.2  8:36   853 IND      
   14 Shawn Hansen                 M29 Colo Spgs CO            53:41.9   53:28.9  8:37   940 TEAM     
   15 Mark Hoover                  M34 Colo Spgs CO            54:11.4   54:05.3  8:43   719 IND      
   16 William Repking              M28 Colo Spgs CO            54:08.1   54:08.1  8:43   921 IND      
   17 Robert Wray                  M30 Colo Spgs CO            57:06.3   56:50.5  9:09   617 IND      
   18 Micheal Benoit               M29 Colo Spgs CO            57:04.6   56:57.0  9:10   846 IND      
   19 Diego Hernandez              M32 Pueblo CO               57:19.9   57:10.9  9:13   882 IND      
   20 Noah Mullins                 M33 Colo Spgs CO            58:12.1   58:00.7  9:21   624 IND      
   21 John Paul Arre               M34 Colo Spgs CO            59:23.9   59:23.9  9:34   860 IND      
   22 Reginald Brooke              M30 Colo Spgs CO          1:03:21.3 1:03:03.8 10:09   629 IND      
   23 Cory Laflammne               M29 Peyton CO             1:03:54.5 1:03:47.5 10:16   892 IND      
   24 Farmer Jeremiah              M27 Colo Spgs CO          1:06:22.4 1:06:19.2 10:41   793 IND      
   25 Daniel Wagoner               M33 Peyton CO             1:09:26.8 1:09:26.8 11:11   484 IND      
   26 Vincent Quevedo              M33 Colo Spgs CO          1:18:36.2 1:18:36.2 12:39   849 IND      


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 34
Place Name                              City/state            Guntime   Chiptime  Pace   Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ===== ======== 
    1 Collay Davis                 F27 Colo Spgs CO            41:35.6   41:35.6  6:42   778 IND      
    2 Jenna Kovalak                F24 Colo Spgs CO            45:41.3   45:41.3  7:22   630 IND      
    3 Analee McBride               F11 Peyton CO               49:12.7   49:10.9  7:55   902 IND      
    4 Kira Browder                 F31 Fountain CO             53:48.1   53:25.0  8:36   854 IND      
    5 Chazez Meghann               F29 Colo Spgs CO            54:26.5   54:17.8  8:45   807 IND      
    6 Tristina Altman              F14 Colo Spgs CO            56:00.9   56:00.9  9:01   761 IND      
    7 Jennea Jenkins               F24 Colo Spgs CO            56:01.0   56:01.0  9:01   845 IND      
    8 Kaleigh Sides                F25 Fountain CO             59:28.6   59:18.4  9:33   698 IND      
    9 Kaylene Elliott              F29 Colo Spgs CO            59:25.5   59:21.9  9:34   677 IND      
   10 Amber Wallace                F20 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:31.5 1:00:17.4  9:43   759 IND      
   11 Nicole Rinker                F28 Colo Spgs CO          1:04:21.3 1:04:08.9 10:20   943 TEAM     
   12 Jourdan Taylor               F29 Pueblo CO             1:04:44.4 1:04:35.0 10:24   869 TEAM     
   13 Jacque Vasta                 F26 Colo Spgs CO          1:05:40.0 1:05:37.3 10:34   735 IND      
   14 Guthmiller Katie             F30 Colo Spgs CO          1:06:23.0 1:06:11.5 10:40   789 IND      
   15 Danielle Wagoner             F29 Peyton CO             1:09:27.2 1:09:27.2 11:11   478 IND      
   16 Brittany Fairly              F25 Colo Spgs CO          1:25:24.3 1:25:03.9 13:42   626 IND      
 
      
 

    10K Masters  

                        10K MASTERS TOTAL FINISHERS


MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 98
Place Name                              City/state            Guntime   Chiptime  Pace   Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ===== ======== 
    1 Mike Korb                    M45 Colo Spgs CO            40:34.5   40:34.5  6:32   914 IND      
    2 Tyler Westerberg             M37 Peyton CO               42:35.9   42:35.9  6:52   847 IND      
    3 Chris Weimar                 M52 Colo Spgs CO            43:10.3   43:10.3  6:57   900 IND      
    4 Ryan Carrigan                M45 Colo Spgs CO            45:12.8   45:12.8  7:17   916 IND      
    5 Jessie Mendez                M39 Colo Spgs CO            45:39.7   45:35.7  7:21   896 IND      
    6 Shawn Ooley                  M53 Colo Spgs CO            46:11.7   46:11.7  7:27   857 IND      
    7 Im Speakes                   M36 Colo Spgs CO            46:26.9   46:20.7  7:28   887 IND      
    8 Alan Flolo                   M50 Colo Spgs CO            49:14.3   49:11.9  7:56   841 IND      
    9 Timothy Olson                M49 Peyton CO               49:25.1   49:25.1  7:58   829 IND      
   10 Michael Mechaley             M35 Aurora CO               52:02.6   51:45.3  8:20   883 IND      
   11 Lynn Bashaw                  M52 Centennial CO           52:22.1   52:17.7  8:25   688 IND      
   12 Mike Johnson                 M44 Colo Spgs CO            53:11.1   53:11.1  8:34   928 IND      
   13 Jay List                     M53 Colo Spgs CO            53:27.8   53:21.9  8:36   723 IND      
   14 Bob Diaistonio               M47 Colo Spgs CO            53:41.7   53:29.2  8:37   919 TEAM     
   15 Troy Pasch                   M46 Colo Spgs CO            54:12.7   54:07.1  8:43   838 IND      
   16 Bret Stewart                 M42 Colo Spgs CO            54:16.1   54:16.1  8:45   861 IND      
   17 John Shaw                    M46 Colo Spgs CO            54:36.4   54:22.8  8:46   621 IND      
   18 Singh Girminder              M58 Colo Spgs CO            54:36.0   54:24.6  8:46   837 IND      
   19 Lonnie Hammack               M51 Colo Spgs CO            55:20.3   55:16.6  8:54   675 IND      
   20 Walsh Bill                   M52 Monument CO             56:02.2   55:24.9  8:56   786 IND      
   21 Stan Richardson              M62 Colo Spgs CO            55:32.6   55:27.1  8:56   779 IND      
   22 Geoff Peters                 M37 Colo Spgs CO            56:15.8   56:09.7  9:03   496 IND      
   23 Charles Arnold               M50 Colo Spgs CO            56:57.8   56:49.7  9:09   842 IND      
   24 Andrew Feske                 M43 Fountain CO             57:10.3   57:10.3  9:13   929 IND      
   25 Thor Curcio                  M44 Colo Spgs CO            58:21.7   58:07.1  9:22   833 IND      
   26 Chris Bulson                 M35 Colo Spgs CO            58:26.7   58:09.7  9:22   771 IND      
   27 Estorpe Roel                 M45 Colo Spgs CO            58:41.8   58:17.3  9:23   803 IND      
   28 Dan Boucher                  M42 Colo Spgs CO            58:24.7   58:18.8  9:24   862 IND      
   29 Ken Cupples                  M35 Colo Spgs CO            58:45.2   58:38.7 18:53   878 IND      
   30 Michael Burke                M44 Colo Spgs CO            59:16.0   59:07.0  9:31   881 IND      
   31 James Madsen                 M67 Colo Spgs CO            59:28.1   59:10.4  9:32   939 IND      
   32 Michael Shortall             M59 Colo Spgs CO            59:39.9   59:35.1  9:36   925 IND      
   33 Ronald Rockwell              M55 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:27.1 1:00:18.6  9:43   839 IND      
   34 Gary Cornn                   M50 Colo Spgs CO          1:00:57.7 1:00:47.2  9:47   899 IND      
   35 Charles Lee                  M40 Colo Spgs CO          1:02:44.4 1:02:32.7 10:04   875 IND      
   36 Divine James                 M47 Colo Spgs CO          1:03:06.1 1:02:44.0 10:06   798 IND      
   37 Ron Farmer                   M61 Colo Spgs CO          1:06:49.8 1:06:41.6 10:44   917 IND      
   38 Michael Cushamn              M42 Colo Spgs CO          1:07:31.5 1:07:20.2 10:51   772 IND      
   39 Jason Lyman                  M40 Peyton CO             1:08:21.1 1:08:02.2 10:57   852 IND      
   40 Brad Darnell                 M54 Colo Spgs CO          1:10:19.8 1:10:09.8 11:18   774 IND      
   41 Fitzpatrick Michael          M41 Colo Spgs CO          1:14:30.5 1:14:16.2 11:58   787 IND      
   42 Joseph Marroquin             M48 Monument CO           1:15:58.1 1:15:32.5 12:10   681 IND      
   43 David Fenell                 M68 Colo Spgs CO          1:16:24.6 1:16:08.6 12:16   938 IND      


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 98
Place Name                              City/state            Guntime   Chiptime  Pace   Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ===== ======== 
    1 Audrey Hall                  F45 Colo Spgs CO            48:49.9   48:49.9  7:52   856 IND      
    2 Denise Flory                 F38 Evans CO                49:24.2   49:22.2  7:57   834 IND      
    3 Tamara Rogers                F47 Monument CO             50:35.7   50:35.7  8:09   911 IND      
    4 Georgann Richardson          F58 Colo Spgs CO            51:11.3   51:06.0  8:14   780 IND      
    5 Sydney Krause                F35 Colo Spgs CO            52:39.0   52:39.0  8:29   895 IND      
    6 Payne Karin                  F41 Colo Spgs CO            53:14.6   52:58.2  8:32   795 IND      
    7 Phillips Sandra              F37 Colo Spgs CO            55:31.2   55:27.1  8:56   783 IND      
    8 Lisa Gable                   F36 Colo Spgs CO            56:00.7   55:48.7  8:59   720 IND      
    9 Michelle Luna                F49                         55:50.6   55:50.6  9:00   823 IND      
   10 Pierette Muffler             F52 Colo Spgs CO            56:21.5   56:12.0  9:03   697 IND      
   11 Jamine Neal                  F39 Peyton CO               58:39.1   58:30.4  9:25   840 IND      
   12 Karen Burke                  F44 Colo Spgs CO            59:16.0   59:06.6  9:31   880 IND      
   13 Mitsuko Martin               F46 Colo Spgs CO            59:30.7   59:27.5  9:35   760 IND      
   14 Christina Ojala              F39 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:22.7 1:01:22.7  9:53   686 IND      
   15 Cassandra Bright             F35 Colo Spgs CO          1:01:26.5 1:01:26.5  9:54   737 IND      
   16 Shanna Smith                 F37 Colo Spgs CO          1:02:26.1 1:02:21.2 10:03   876 IND      
   17 Dawn Boucher                 F43 Colo Spgs CO          1:04:09.6 1:04:04.0 10:19   863 IND      
   18 Kim Noack                    F36 Pueblo CO             1:04:46.4 1:04:38.3 10:25   866 TEAM     
   19 Jackie Bellard               F36 Colo Spgs CO          1:07:17.3 1:06:58.0 10:47   758 IND      
   20 Lynor Hardy                  F36 Pueblo CO             1:07:11.8 1:07:02.8 10:48   867 TEAM     
   21 Amy Glover                   F37 Pueblo CO             1:07:12.2 1:07:04.7 10:48   868 TEAM     
   22 Cori Cushman                 F35 Colo Spgs CO          1:07:31.4 1:07:19.9 10:51   773 IND      
   23 Julie Sandee                 F37 Colo Spgs CO          1:11:03.5 1:10:53.3 11:25   625 IND      
   24 Tracie Barrett               F37 Colo Spgs CO          1:11:03.7 1:10:53.7 11:25   749 IND      
   25 Mitzi Amelon                 F51 Colo Spgs CO          1:11:10.4 1:11:01.9 11:26   946 IND      
   26 Stacy Alvarez                F35 Colo Spgs CO          1:11:30.7 1:11:16.2 11:29   890 IND      
   27 Diane Bashaw                 F47 Centennial CO         1:13:34.8 1:13:30.7 11:50   689 IND      
   28 Fitzpatrick Janet            F41 Colo Spgs CO          1:14:18.0 1:14:02.9 11:56   788 IND      
 
 

    10K Teams   

                                 TEAMS 10K

  1. 3:41:43.70 bob                           (  55:25.92)
========================================
  1    50:36.80  David Farrey                 coed   M   941 10 
  2    53:28.85  Shawn Hansen                 coed   M   940 10 
  3    53:29.20  Bob Diaistonio               coed   M   919 10 
  4  1:04:08.85  Nicole Rinker                coed   F   943 10 

  2. 4:23:20.75 10k team no name              (1:05:50.18)
========================================
  1  1:04:35.00  Jourdan Taylor               coed   F   869 10 
  2  1:04:38.25  Kim Noack                    coed   F   866 10 
  3  1:07:02.80  Lynor Hardy                  coed   F   867 10 
  4  1:07:04.70  Amy Glover                   coed   F   868 10 



 

    10K Overall Women   

                          OVERALL RESULTS - 10K FEMALES

Place Name City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# Category ===== ============================ ===================== ========= ========= ===== ==== ======== 1 Collay Davis Colo Spgs CO 41:35.6 41:35.6 6:42 778 IND 2 Jenna Kovalak Colo Spgs CO 45:41.3 45:41.3 7:22 630 IND 3 Audrey Hall Colo Spgs CO 48:49.9 48:49.9 7:52 856 IND 4 Analee McBride Peyton CO 49:12.7 49:10.9 7:55 902 IND 5 Denise Flory Evans CO 49:24.2 49:22.2 7:57 834 IND 6 Tamara Rogers Monument CO 50:35.7 50:35.7 8:09 911 IND 7 Georgann Richardson Colo Spgs CO 51:11.3 51:06.0 8:14 780 IND 8 Teresa Frank Colo Spgs CO 51:28.6 51:27.6 8:17 948 IND 9 Sydney Krause Colo Spgs CO 52:39.0 52:39.0 8:29 895 IND 10 Payne Karin Colo Spgs CO 53:14.6 52:58.2 8:32 795 IND 11 Kira Browder Fountain CO 53:48.1 53:25.0 8:36 854 IND 12 Chazez Meghann Colo Spgs CO 54:26.5 54:17.8 8:45 807 IND 13 Phillips Sandra Colo Spgs CO 55:31.2 55:27.1 8:56 783 IND 14 Lisa Gable Colo Spgs CO 56:00.7 55:48.7 8:59 720 IND 15 Michelle Luna 55:50.6 55:50.6 9:00 823 IND 16 Tristina Altman Colo Spgs CO 56:00.9 56:00.9 9:01 761 IND 17 Jennea Jenkins Colo Spgs CO 56:01.0 56:01.0 9:01 845 IND 18 Pierette Muffler Colo Spgs CO 56:21.5 56:12.0 9:03 697 IND 19 Jamine Neal Peyton CO 58:39.1 58:30.4 9:25 840 IND 20 Karen Burke Colo Spgs CO 59:16.0 59:06.6 9:31 880 IND 21 Kaleigh Sides Fountain CO 59:28.6 59:18.4 9:33 698 IND 22 Kaylene Elliott Colo Spgs CO 59:25.5 59:21.9 9:34 677 IND 23 Mitsuko Martin Colo Spgs CO 59:30.7 59:27.5 9:35 760 IND 24 Amber Wallace Colo Spgs CO 1:00:31.5 1:00:17.4 9:43 759 IND 25 Christina Ojala Colo Spgs CO 1:01:22.7 1:01:22.7 9:53 686 IND 26 Cassandra Bright Colo Spgs CO 1:01:26.5 1:01:26.5 9:54 737 IND 27 Shanna Smith Colo Spgs CO 1:02:26.1 1:02:21.2 10:03 876 IND 28 Dawn Boucher Colo Spgs CO 1:04:09.6 1:04:04.0 10:19 863 IND 29 Nicole Rinker Colo Spgs CO 1:04:21.3 1:04:08.9 10:20 943 TEAM 30 Jourdan Taylor Pueblo CO 1:04:44.4 1:04:35.0 10:24 869 TEAM 31 Kim Noack Pueblo CO 1:04:46.4 1:04:38.3 10:25 866 TEAM 32 Jacque Vasta Colo Spgs CO 1:05:40.0 1:05:37.3 10:34 735 IND 33 Guthmiller Katie Colo Spgs CO 1:06:23.0 1:06:11.5 10:40 789 IND 34 Jackie Bellard Colo Spgs CO 1:07:17.3 1:06:58.0 10:47 758 IND 35 Lynor Hardy Pueblo CO 1:07:11.8 1:07:02.8 10:48 867 TEAM 36 Amy Glover Pueblo CO 1:07:12.2 1:07:04.7 10:48 868 TEAM 37 Cori Cushman Colo Spgs CO 1:07:31.4 1:07:19.9 10:51 773 IND 38 Danielle Wagoner Peyton CO 1:09:27.2 1:09:27.2 11:11 478 IND 39 Julie Sandee Colo Spgs CO 1:11:03.5 1:10:53.3 11:25 625 IND 40 Tracie Barrett Colo Spgs CO 1:11:03.7 1:10:53.7 11:25 749 IND 41 Mitzi Amelon Colo Spgs CO 1:11:10.4 1:11:01.9 11:26 946 IND 42 Stacy Alvarez Colo Spgs CO 1:11:30.7 1:11:16.2 11:29 890 IND 43 Diane Bashaw Centennial CO 1:13:34.8 1:13:30.7 11:50 689 IND 44 Fitzpatrick Janet Colo Spgs CO 1:14:18.0 1:14:02.9 11:56 788 IND 45 Brittany Fairly Colo Spgs CO 1:25:24.3 1:25:03.9 13:42 626 IND

    10K Overall Men   

                     OVERALL RESULTS - 10K MALES

Place Name                         City/state            Guntime   Chiptime  Pace  Bib# Category    
===== ============================ ===================== ========= ========= ===== ==== ======== 
    1 Steve Chu                    Colo Spgs CO            33:53.1   33:53.1  5:28  431 IND      
    2 Nick Baca                    Colo Spgs CO            34:19.3   34:19.3  5:32  920 IND      
    3 Seth Kolosso                 Pueblo CO               35:44.6   35:44.6  5:46  859 IND      
    4 Nick Lemann                  Colo Spgs CO            39:36.6   39:36.6  6:23  913 IND      
    5 Derek Tao                    San Jose CA             39:47.1   39:47.1  6:25  865 IND      
    6 Wade Rahaman                 Colo Spgs CO            40:11.6   40:06.2  6:28  923 IND      
    7 Mike Korb                    Colo Spgs CO            40:34.5   40:34.5  6:32  914 IND      
    8 Schlotman Henry              Memphis TN              42:17.3   42:17.3  6:49  805 IND      
    9 Tyler Westerberg             Peyton CO               42:35.9   42:35.9  6:52  847 IND      
   10 Chris Weimar                 Colo Spgs CO            43:10.3   43:10.3  6:57  900 IND      
   11 Clay Rahaman                 Colo Spgs CO            43:58.5   43:58.5  7:05  924 IND      
   12 Ryan Carrigan                Colo Spgs CO            45:12.8   45:12.8  7:17  916 IND      
   13 Jessie Mendez                Colo Spgs CO            45:39.7   45:35.7  7:21  896 IND      
   14 Benjamin Chirlin             Colo Spgs CO            45:52.7   45:48.3  7:23  889 IND      
   15 Shawn Ooley                  Colo Spgs CO            46:11.7   46:11.7  7:27  857 IND      
   16 Im Speakes                   Colo Spgs CO            46:26.9   46:20.7  7:28  887 IND      
   17 Alan Flolo                   Colo Spgs CO            49:14.3   49:11.9  7:56  841 IND      
   18 Timothy Olson                Peyton CO               49:25.1   49:25.1  7:58  829 IND      
   19 David Farrey                 Colo Spgs CO            50:47.0   50:36.8  8:09  941 TEAM     
   20 Frank Fox                    Colo Spgs CO            51:31.0   51:27.9  8:17  820 IND      
   21 Nick Spear                   Colo Spgs CO            51:36.2   51:33.6  8:18  738 IND      
   22 Michael Mechaley             Aurora CO               52:02.6   51:45.3  8:20  883 IND      
   23 Lynn Bashaw                  Centennial CO           52:22.1   52:17.7  8:25  688 IND      
   24 Kyle Lamberth                Colo Spgs CO            52:59.5   52:48.4  8:30  927 IND      
   25 Mike Johnson                 Colo Spgs CO            53:11.1   53:11.1  8:34  928 IND      
   26 Jay List                     Colo Spgs CO            53:27.8   53:21.9  8:36  723 IND      
   27 Michael Browder              Fountain CO             53:48.1   53:25.2  8:36  853 IND      
   28 Shawn Hansen                 Colo Spgs CO            53:41.9   53:28.9  8:37  940 TEAM     
   29 Bob Diaistonio               Colo Spgs CO            53:41.7   53:29.2  8:37  919 TEAM     
   30 Mark Hoover                  Colo Spgs CO            54:11.4   54:05.3  8:43  719 IND      
   31 Troy Pasch                   Colo Spgs CO            54:12.7   54:07.1  8:43  838 IND      
   32 William Repking              Colo Spgs CO            54:08.1   54:08.1  8:43  921 IND      
   33 Bret Stewart                 Colo Spgs CO            54:16.1   54:16.1  8:45  861 IND      
   34 John Shaw                    Colo Spgs CO            54:36.4   54:22.8  8:46  621 IND      
   35 Singh Girminder              Colo Spgs CO            54:36.0   54:24.6  8:46  837 IND      
   36 Lonnie Hammack               Colo Spgs CO            55:20.3   55:16.6  8:54  675 IND      
   37 Walsh Bill                   Monument CO             56:02.2   55:24.9  8:56  786 IND      
   38 Stan Richardson              Colo Spgs CO            55:32.6   55:27.1  8:56  779 IND      
   39 Geoff Peters                 Colo Spgs CO            56:15.8   56:09.7  9:03  496 IND      
   40 Charles Arnold               Colo Spgs CO            56:57.8   56:49.7  9:09  842 IND      
   41 Robert Wray                  Colo Spgs CO            57:06.3   56:50.5  9:09  617 IND      
   42 Micheal Benoit               Colo Spgs CO            57:04.6   56:57.0  9:10  846 IND      
   43 Andrew Feske                 Fountain CO             57:10.3   57:10.3  9:13  929 IND      
   44 Diego Hernandez              Pueblo CO               57:19.9   57:10.9  9:13  882 IND      
   45 Noah Mullins                 Colo Spgs CO            58:12.1   58:00.7  9:21  624 IND      
   46 Thor Curcio                  Colo Spgs CO            58:21.7   58:07.1  9:22  833 IND      
   47 Chris Bulson                 Colo Spgs CO            58:26.7   58:09.7  9:22  771 IND      
   48 Estorpe Roel                 Colo Spgs CO            58:41.8   58:17.3  9:23  803 IND      
   49 Dan Boucher                  Colo Spgs CO            58:24.7   58:18.8  9:24  862 IND      
   50 Ken Cupples                  Colo Spgs CO            58:45.2   58:38.7 18:53  878 IND      
   51 Michael Burke                Colo Spgs CO            59:16.0   59:07.0  9:31  881 IND      
   52 James Madsen                 Colo Spgs CO            59:28.1   59:10.4  9:32  939 IND      
   53 John Paul Arre               Colo Spgs CO            59:23.9   59:23.9  9:34  860 IND      
   54 Michael Shortall             Colo Spgs CO            59:39.9   59:35.1  9:36  925 IND      
   55 Ronald Rockwell              Colo Spgs CO          1:00:27.1 1:00:18.6  9:43  839 IND      
   56 Gary Cornn                   Colo Spgs CO          1:00:57.7 1:00:47.2  9:47  899 IND      
   57 Charles Lee                  Colo Spgs CO          1:02:44.4 1:02:32.7 10:04  875 IND      
   58 Divine James                 Colo Spgs CO          1:03:06.1 1:02:44.0 10:06  798 IND      
   59 Reginald Brooke              Colo Spgs CO          1:03:21.3 1:03:03.8 10:09  629 IND      
   60 Cory Laflammne               Peyton CO             1:03:54.5 1:03:47.5 10:16  892 IND      
   61 Farmer Jeremiah              Colo Spgs CO          1:06:22.4 1:06:19.2 10:41  793 IND      
   62 Ron Farmer                   Colo Spgs CO          1:06:49.8 1:06:41.6 10:44  917 IND      
   63 Michael Cushamn              Colo Spgs CO          1:07:31.5 1:07:20.2 10:51  772 IND      
   64 Jason Lyman                  Peyton CO             1:08:21.1 1:08:02.2 10:57  852 IND      
   65 Daniel Wagoner               Peyton CO             1:09:26.8 1:09:26.8 11:11  484 IND      
   66 Brad Darnell                 Colo Spgs CO          1:10:19.8 1:10:09.8 11:18  774 IND      
   67 Fitzpatrick Michael          Colo Spgs CO          1:14:30.5 1:14:16.2 11:58  787 IND      
   68 Joseph Marroquin             Monument CO           1:15:58.1 1:15:32.5 12:10  681 IND      
   69 David Fenell                 Colo Spgs CO          1:16:24.6 1:16:08.6 12:16  938 IND      
   70 Vincent Quevedo              Colo Spgs CO          1:18:36.2 1:18:36.2 12:39  849 IND      

    10K All Runners   

                     
                       OVERALL RESULTS - 10K FINISHERS

Place Name City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# Category ===== ============================ === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ==== ======== 1 Steve Chu M31 Colo Spgs CO 33:53.1 33:53.1 5:28 431 IND 2 Nick Baca M21 Colo Spgs CO 34:19.3 34:19.3 5:32 920 IND 3 Seth Kolosso M20 Pueblo CO 35:44.6 35:44.6 5:46 859 IND 4 Nick Lemann M18 Colo Spgs CO 39:36.6 39:36.6 6:23 913 IND 5 Derek Tao M19 San Jose CA 39:47.1 39:47.1 6:25 865 IND 6 Wade Rahaman M13 Colo Spgs CO 40:11.6 40:06.2 6:28 923 IND 7 Mike Korb M45 Colo Spgs CO 40:34.5 40:34.5 6:32 914 IND 8 Collay Davis F27 Colo Spgs CO 41:35.6 41:35.6 6:42 778 IND 9 Schlotman Henry M26 Memphis TN 42:17.3 42:17.3 6:49 805 IND 10 Tyler Westerberg M37 Peyton CO 42:35.9 42:35.9 6:52 847 IND 11 Chris Weimar M52 Colo Spgs CO 43:10.3 43:10.3 6:57 900 IND 12 Clay Rahaman M15 Colo Spgs CO 43:58.5 43:58.5 7:05 924 IND 13 Ryan Carrigan M45 Colo Spgs CO 45:12.8 45:12.8 7:17 916 IND 14 Jessie Mendez M39 Colo Spgs CO 45:39.7 45:35.7 7:21 896 IND 15 Jenna Kovalak F24 Colo Spgs CO 45:41.3 45:41.3 7:22 630 IND 16 Benjamin Chirlin M28 Colo Spgs CO 45:52.7 45:48.3 7:23 889 IND 17 Shawn Ooley M53 Colo Spgs CO 46:11.7 46:11.7 7:27 857 IND 18 Im Speakes M36 Colo Spgs CO 46:26.9 46:20.7 7:28 887 IND 19 Audrey Hall F45 Colo Spgs CO 48:49.9 48:49.9 7:52 856 IND 20 Analee McBride F11 Peyton CO 49:12.7 49:10.9 7:55 902 IND 21 Alan Flolo M50 Colo Spgs CO 49:14.3 49:11.9 7:56 841 IND 22 Denise Flory F38 Evans CO 49:24.2 49:22.2 7:57 834 IND 23 Timothy Olson M49 Peyton CO 49:25.1 49:25.1 7:58 829 IND 24 Tamara Rogers F47 Monument CO 50:35.7 50:35.7 8:09 911 IND 25 David Farrey M25 Colo Spgs CO 50:47.0 50:36.8 8:09 941 TEAM 26 Georgann Richardson F58 Colo Spgs CO 51:11.3 51:06.0 8:14 780 IND 27 Teresa Frank F99 Colo Spgs CO 51:28.6 51:27.6 8:17 948 IND 28 Frank Fox M99 Colo Spgs CO 51:31.0 51:27.9 8:17 820 IND 29 Nick Spear M33 Colo Spgs CO 51:36.2 51:33.6 8:18 738 IND 30 Michael Mechaley M35 Aurora CO 52:02.6 51:45.3 8:20 883 IND 31 Lynn Bashaw M52 Centennial CO 52:22.1 52:17.7 8:25 688 IND 32 Sydney Krause F35 Colo Spgs CO 52:39.0 52:39.0 8:29 895 IND 33 Kyle Lamberth M27 Colo Spgs CO 52:59.5 52:48.4 8:30 927 IND 34 Payne Karin F41 Colo Spgs CO 53:14.6 52:58.2 8:32 795 IND 35 Mike Johnson M44 Colo Spgs CO 53:11.1 53:11.1 8:34 928 IND 36 Jay List M53 Colo Spgs CO 53:27.8 53:21.9 8:36 723 IND 37 Kira Browder F31 Fountain CO 53:48.1 53:25.0 8:36 854 IND 38 Michael Browder M32 Fountain CO 53:48.1 53:25.2 8:36 853 IND 39 Shawn Hansen M29 Colo Spgs CO 53:41.9 53:28.9 8:37 940 TEAM 40 Bob Diaistonio M47 Colo Spgs CO 53:41.7 53:29.2 8:37 919 TEAM 41 Mark Hoover M34 Colo Spgs CO 54:11.4 54:05.3 8:43 719 IND 42 Troy Pasch M46 Colo Spgs CO 54:12.7 54:07.1 8:43 838 IND 43 William Repking M28 Colo Spgs CO 54:08.1 54:08.1 8:43 921 IND 44 Bret Stewart M42 Colo Spgs CO 54:16.1 54:16.1 8:45 861 IND 45 Chazez Meghann F29 Colo Spgs CO 54:26.5 54:17.8 8:45 807 IND 46 John Shaw M46 Colo Spgs CO 54:36.4 54:22.8 8:46 621 IND 47 Singh Girminder M58 Colo Spgs CO 54:36.0 54:24.6 8:46 837 IND 48 Lonnie Hammack M51 Colo Spgs CO 55:20.3 55:16.6 8:54 675 IND 49 Walsh Bill M52 Monument CO 56:02.2 55:24.9 8:56 786 IND 50 Phillips Sandra F37 Colo Spgs CO 55:31.2 55:27.1 8:56 783 IND 51 Stan Richardson M62 Colo Spgs CO 55:32.6 55:27.1 8:56 779 IND 52 Lisa Gable F36 Colo Spgs CO 56:00.7 55:48.7 8:59 720 IND 53 Michelle Luna F49 55:50.6 55:50.6 9:00 823 IND 54 Tristina Altman F14 Colo Spgs CO 56:00.9 56:00.9 9:01 761 IND 55 Jennea Jenkins F24 Colo Spgs CO 56:01.0 56:01.0 9:01 845 IND 56 Geoff Peters M37 Colo Spgs CO 56:15.8 56:09.7 9:03 496 IND 57 Pierette Muffler F52 Colo Spgs CO 56:21.5 56:12.0 9:03 697 IND 58 Charles Arnold M50 Colo Spgs CO 56:57.8 56:49.7 9:09 842 IND 59 Robert Wray M30 Colo Spgs CO 57:06.3 56:50.5 9:09 617 IND 60 Micheal Benoit M29 Colo Spgs CO 57:04.6 56:57.0 9:10 846 IND 61 Andrew Feske M43 Fountain CO 57:10.3 57:10.3 9:13 929 IND 62 Diego Hernandez M32 Pueblo CO 57:19.9 57:10.9 9:13 882 IND 63 Noah Mullins M33 Colo Spgs CO 58:12.1 58:00.7 9:21 624 IND 64 Thor Curcio M44 Colo Spgs CO 58:21.7 58:07.1 9:22 833 IND 65 Chris Bulson M35 Colo Spgs CO 58:26.7 58:09.7 9:22 771 IND 66 Estorpe Roel M45 Colo Spgs CO 58:41.8 58:17.3 9:23 803 IND 67 Dan Boucher M42 Colo Spgs CO 58:24.7 58:18.8 9:24 862 IND 68 Jamine Neal F39 Peyton CO 58:39.1 58:30.4 9:25 840 IND 69 Nicholas Oreskovich 99 58:39.6 58:35.7 9:26 821 IND 70 Ken Cupples M35 Colo Spgs CO 58:45.2 58:38.7 18:53 878 IND 71 Karen Burke F44 Colo Spgs CO 59:16.0 59:06.6 9:31 880 IND 72 Michael Burke M44 Colo Spgs CO 59:16.0 59:07.0 9:31 881 IND 73 James Madsen M67 Colo Spgs CO 59:28.1 59:10.4 9:32 939 IND 74 Kaleigh Sides F25 Fountain CO 59:28.6 59:18.4 9:33 698 IND 75 Kaylene Elliott F29 Colo Spgs CO 59:25.5 59:21.9 9:34 677 IND 76 John Paul Arre M34 Colo Spgs CO 59:23.9 59:23.9 9:34 860 IND 77 Mitsuko Martin F46 Colo Spgs CO 59:30.7 59:27.5 9:35 760 IND 78 Michael Shortall M59 Colo Spgs CO 59:39.9 59:35.1 9:36 925 IND 79 Amber Wallace F20 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:31.5 1:00:17.4 9:43 759 IND 80 Ronald Rockwell M55 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:27.1 1:00:18.6 9:43 839 IND 81 Gary Cornn M50 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:57.7 1:00:47.2 9:47 899 IND 82 Christina Ojala F39 Colo Spgs CO 1:01:22.7 1:01:22.7 9:53 686 IND 83 Cassandra Bright F35 Colo Spgs CO 1:01:26.5 1:01:26.5 9:54 737 IND 84 Shanna Smith F37 Colo Spgs CO 1:02:26.1 1:02:21.2 10:03 876 IND 85 Charles Lee M40 Colo Spgs CO 1:02:44.4 1:02:32.7 10:04 875 IND 86 Divine James M47 Colo Spgs CO 1:03:06.1 1:02:44.0 10:06 798 IND 87 Reginald Brooke M30 Colo Spgs CO 1:03:21.3 1:03:03.8 10:09 629 IND 88 Cory Laflammne M29 Peyton CO 1:03:54.5 1:03:47.5 10:16 892 IND 89 Dawn Boucher F43 Colo Spgs CO 1:04:09.6 1:04:04.0 10:19 863 IND 90 Nicole Rinker F28 Colo Spgs CO 1:04:21.3 1:04:08.9 10:20 943 TEAM 91 Jourdan Taylor F29 Pueblo CO 1:04:44.4 1:04:35.0 10:24 869 TEAM 92 Kim Noack F36 Pueblo CO 1:04:46.4 1:04:38.3 10:25 866 TEAM 93 Jacque Vasta F26 Colo Spgs CO 1:05:40.0 1:05:37.3 10:34 735 IND 94 Guthmiller Katie F30 Colo Spgs CO 1:06:23.0 1:06:11.5 10:40 789 IND 95 Farmer Jeremiah M27 Colo Spgs CO 1:06:22.4 1:06:19.2 10:41 793 IND 96 Ron Farmer M61 Colo Spgs CO 1:06:49.8 1:06:41.6 10:44 917 IND 97 Jackie Bellard F36 Colo Spgs CO 1:07:17.3 1:06:58.0 10:47 758 IND 98 Lynor Hardy F36 Pueblo CO 1:07:11.8 1:07:02.8 10:48 867 TEAM 99 Amy Glover F37 Pueblo CO 1:07:12.2 1:07:04.7 10:48 868 TEAM 100 Cori Cushman F35 Colo Spgs CO 1:07:31.4 1:07:19.9 10:51 773 IND 101 Michael Cushamn M42 Colo Spgs CO 1:07:31.5 1:07:20.2 10:51 772 IND 102 Jason Lyman M40 Peyton CO 1:08:21.1 1:08:02.2 10:57 852 IND 103 Daniel Wagoner M33 Peyton CO 1:09:26.8 1:09:26.8 11:11 484 IND 104 Danielle Wagoner F29 Peyton CO 1:09:27.2 1:09:27.2 11:11 478 IND 105 Brad Darnell M54 Colo Spgs CO 1:10:19.8 1:10:09.8 11:18 774 IND 106 Julie Sandee F37 Colo Spgs CO 1:11:03.5 1:10:53.3 11:25 625 IND 107 Tracie Barrett F37 Colo Spgs CO 1:11:03.7 1:10:53.7 11:25 749 IND 108 Mitzi Amelon F51 Colo Spgs CO 1:11:10.4 1:11:01.9 11:26 946 IND 109 Stacy Alvarez F35 Colo Spgs CO 1:11:30.7 1:11:16.2 11:29 890 IND 110 Diane Bashaw F47 Centennial CO 1:13:34.8 1:13:30.7 11:50 689 IND 111 Fitzpatrick Janet F41 Colo Spgs CO 1:14:18.0 1:14:02.9 11:56 788 IND 112 Fitzpatrick Michael M41 Colo Spgs CO 1:14:30.5 1:14:16.2 11:58 787 IND 113 Joseph Marroquin M48 Monument CO 1:15:58.1 1:15:32.5 12:10 681 IND 114 David Fenell M68 Colo Spgs CO 1:16:24.6 1:16:08.6 12:16 938 IND 115 Vincent Quevedo M33 Colo Spgs CO 1:18:36.2 1:18:36.2 12:39 849 IND 116 Brittany Fairly F25 Colo Spgs CO 1:25:24.3 1:25:03.9 13:42 626 IND

     No Age

                       OVERALL RESULTS - AGE 99 - NO AGE GIVEN

Place Name City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# Event ===== ============================ === ===================== ========= ========== ===== ==== ======== 1 Curtis Fox 99 30:08.9 29:56.85 813 2 Josh Demotts 99 34:36.1 34:02.25 810 3 Patti Demotts 99 34:36.3 34:02.40 809 4 Audree Skelton 99 35:15.4 35:03.40 818 5 Audrey Steckman 99 41:03.2 40:41.40 13:06 811 5k 6 Terri Fox 99 49:24.3 49:21.00 819 7 Teresa Frank F99 Colo Spgs CO 51:28.6 51:27.60 8:17 948 10 8 Frank Fox 99 51:31.0 51:27.85 8:17 820 10 9 Stephanie Vandeuser 99 56:34.3 56:21.70 815 10 Nicholas Oreskovich 99 58:39.6 58:35.65 9:26 821 10 11 Tammie Vandeuser 99 1:08:49.8 1:08:35.55 814 12 Jessica Starkey 99 1:08:55.3 1:08:41.85 817 13 Michelle Lindsey 99 1:21:52.8 1:21:42.80 822