USAFA Fitness & Sports

USAFA Half Marathon and 10K
USAF Academy, Colorado

 September 20, 2014

10Support

ChronoTrack

IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS, PLEASE CONTACT SID@CCRTiming.com
---- 10K RESULTS ----
Awards Females Males Age Groups
---- HALF MARATHON RESULTS ----
Awards Females Males Age Groups

   10K Overall 

Place Name                    Age Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Jacob Keen               17   39:01.33  6:17  492 
    2 Jerico Simmons           19   39:43.27  6:24  518 
    3 Thomas Heckman           19   39:56.56  6:26  523 
    4 Justin Long              33   40:08.90  6:28  469 
    5 Mike Stephen             31   42:19.20  6:49  544 
    6 Heidi Miller             29   42:22.61  6:50  543 
    7 Sedacy Walden            18   44:34.39  7:11  515 
    8 Lauren French            24   44:43.44  7:12  504 
    9 Heron Lopez              18   44:44.63  7:13  503 
   10 Lindsey Halter           37   44:58.86  7:15  536 
   11 Chad Blair               45   45:42.45  7:22  443 
   12 Christopher Post         28   46:18.29  7:28  494 
   13 Virginia Beineke         16   46:47.35  7:32  538 
   14 Kari Anglin              29   46:47.75  7:32  541 
   15 Jason Blair              32   47:50.47  7:42  513 
   16 Tiffany Blair            32   47:50.48  7:42  514 
   17 Oliver Pohl              21   48:44.11  7:51  508 
   18 Michael Desandre         21   48:49.67  7:52  509 
   19 David Andrus             50   48:59.79  7:54  540 
   20 Rusty Keen               45   49:09.68  7:55  493 
   21 Michael Boice            50   49:40.02  8:00  463 
   22 Hershel Lackey           30   51:14.14  8:15  477 
   23 Brian Barthel            45   52:13.30  8:25  519 
   24 Samuel Posey             21   53:00.92  8:32  510 
   25 Danon Davidson           36   53:15.35  8:35  440 
   26 Jacob Helm               21   54:20.03  8:45  507 
   27 Anthony Shea             21   54:39.64  8:48  531 
   28 Jenny Russell            38   54:53.75  8:51  520 
   29 Steven Simon             59   54:59.67  8:52  468 
   30 Maria Boice              46   56:06.11  9:02  464 
   31 Deborah Newman           38   56:27.07  9:06  486 
   32 Cheryl Beineke           46   56:46.48  9:09  539 
   33 Jessica Kosco            45   57:04.80  9:12  476 
   34 Luis Cruz-Cintron        40   57:16.06  9:13  505 
   35 Nate Searing             33   57:29.55  9:16  439 
   36 John O'Rouke             46   57:33.24  9:16  527 
   37 Douglass McKechnie       38   57:43.06  9:18  442 
   38 James Yarnell            28   57:56.89  9:20  478 
   39 Garrett Larson           33   58:03.63  9:21  459 
   40 Essy Sanchez             39   58:04.13  9:21  436 
   41 Joe Sanchez              33   58:04.59  9:21  435 
   42 Augusto Goncalves        53   58:18.62  9:24  437 
   43 Ramona Pittman           33   59:30.86  9:35  425 
   44 Stephanie Bushwood       26 1:00:31.89  9:45  430 
   45 Lindsey Long             29 1:01:37.01  9:55  487 
   46 Shawn MacDonald          32 1:02:23.20 10:03  462 
   47 Caryn Renholm            40 1:02:35.83 10:05  482 
   48 Brent Renholm            41 1:02:35.86 10:05  483 
   49 Abdiel Rosario           20 1:02:59.77 10:09  530 
   50 Gregory Ford             29 1:03:43.91 10:16  525 
   51 Abby Blair               13 1:04:05.70 10:19  465 
   52 Valarie Tomme            29 1:04:18.42 10:21  467 
   53 Jennifer Shearer         41 1:04:47.92 10:26  537 
   54 Jason Graham             36 1:05:04.89 10:29  517 
   55 Sherrie Eden             43 1:05:43.88 10:35  455 
   56 Doug Perry               40 1:05:43.97 10:35  454 
   57 Steven Lignon            51 1:05:57.21 10:37  458 
   58 Sandra Davis             58 1:06:03.79 10:38  447 
   59 Christy Oliver           37 1:06:06.42 10:39  472 
   60 Donna Castle             61 1:06:41.09 10:44  426 
   61 Rebecca Graham           32 1:06:44.07 10:45  516 
   62 Gutierrez Mike           50 1:06:50.60 10:46  528 
   63 Isaiah Wilson            14 1:06:52.56 10:46  428 
   64 Anasazi Coronel          18 1:07:07.73 10:49  512 
   65 Kent Johnson             50 1:07:16.99 10:50  534 
   66 Ashley McWilliams        23 1:07:21.52 10:51  475 
   67 James Nelson             38 1:07:52.05 10:56  434 
   68 Jillian No Name          32 1:08:05.74 10:58  474 
   69 Janice Pressley          41 1:08:18.84 11:00  460 
   70 Paula Arnold             59 1:08:52.56 11:06  473 
   71 Heather Duggan           39 1:09:16.96 11:09  542 
   72 Billy Wilson             44 1:09:56.62 11:16  429 
   73 Lilia Blair              45 1:10:46.42 11:24  444 
   74 Robert Mon               46 1:10:56.78 11:26  533 
   75 Maria Flores             53 1:10:58.80 11:26  424 
   76 Rosemarie Drolet         18 1:12:14.15 11:38  488 
   77 Tim Richter              17 1:12:25.16 11:40  441 
   78 Christina Kellums        36 1:13:17.62 11:48  484 
   79 William Kellums          38 1:13:18.32 11:48  485 
   80 Gerry Sanders            45 1:15:07.59 12:06  466 
   81 Susan Ford-Bennett       46 1:15:17.76 12:08  438 
   82 Carol Boutel             49 1:15:19.16 12:08  461 
   83 Michael Hawkins          31 1:17:23.23 12:28  480 
   84 Kayla Penn               24 1:19:35.51 12:49  490 
   85 Jennifer Rykhus          43 1:20:26.93 12:57  535 
   86 Timothy Madigar          49 1:23:25.04 13:26  427 
   87 Claudie Cote             43 1:23:57.82 13:31  489 
   88 Zackary Moran            24 1:25:21.99 13:45  491 
   89 Ruben Espinoza           71 1:26:43.47 13:58  452 
   90 Jake Degaray             13 1:29:18.93 14:23  526 
   91 Javan Kimmel             28 1:29:19.54 14:23  456 
   92 Debbie Degaray           44 1:30:05.89 14:30  423 
   93 Armil Rucker             35 1:30:21.73 14:33  457 
   94 Robert Stienbarger       71 1:30:29.17 14:34  451 
   95 Sue Steinke              52 1:30:52.82 14:38  178 
   96 Sela Mafi                15 1:32:44.84 14:56  497 
   97 Tenley Norton            15 1:32:45.05 14:56  498 
   98 Karen Hawkins            54 1:34:22.65 15:12  524 
   99 Angie Mafi               44 1:35:51.68 15:26  496 
  100 Emilie Stienbarger       68 1:39:20.47 16:00  450 

   10K Awards 

 
                            TOP OVERALL WINNERS


Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Jacob Keen              M17   39:01.33  6:17   492 
    2 Jerico Simmons          M19   39:43.27  6:24   518 
    3 Thomas Heckman          M19   39:56.56  6:26   523 

    1 Heidi Miller            F29   42:22.61  6:50   543 
    2 Lauren French           F24   44:43.44  7:12   504 
    3 Lindsey Halter          F37   44:58.86  7:15   536 


                           10K AGE GROUP AWARDS


MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 17
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Jacob Keen              M17   39:01.33  6:17   492 
    2 Isaiah Wilson           M14 1:06:52.56 10:46   428 
    3 Tim Richter             M17 1:12:25.16 11:40   441 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 17
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Virginia Beineke        F16   46:47.35  7:32   538 
    2 Abby Blair              F13 1:04:05.70 10:19   465 
    3 Sela Mafi               F15 1:32:44.84 14:56   497 

MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Jerico Simmons          M19   39:43.27  6:24   518 
    2 Thomas Heckman          M19   39:56.56  6:26   523 
    3 Sedacy Walden           M18   44:34.39  7:11   515 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Heidi Miller            F29   42:22.61  6:50   543 
    2 Lauren French           F24   44:43.44  7:12   504 
    3 Kari Anglin             F29   46:47.75  7:32   541 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Justin Long             M33   40:08.90  6:28   469 
    2 Mike Stephen            M31   42:19.20  6:49   544 
    3 Jason Blair             M32   47:50.47  7:42   513 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Lindsey Halter          F37   44:58.86  7:15   536 
    2 Tiffany Blair           F32   47:50.48  7:42   514 
    3 Danon Davidson          F36   53:15.35  8:35   440 
 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Chad Blair              M45   45:42.45  7:22   443 
    2 Rusty Keen              M45   49:09.68  7:55   493 
    3 Brian Barthel           M45   52:13.30  8:25   519 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Maria Boice             F46   56:06.11  9:02   464 
    2 Cheryl Beineke          F46   56:46.48  9:09   539 
    3 Jessica Kosco           F45   57:04.80  9:12   476 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 David Andrus            M50   48:59.79  7:54   540 
    2 Michael Boice           M50   49:40.02  8:00   463 
    3 Steven Simon            M59   54:59.67  8:52   468 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Sandra Davis            F58 1:06:03.79 10:38   447 
    2 Paula Arnold            F59 1:08:52.56 11:06   473 
    3 Maria Flores            F53 1:10:58.80 11:26   424 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Donna Castle            F61 1:06:41.09 10:44   426 
    2 Emilie Stienbarger      F68 1:39:20.47 16:00   450 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Ruben Espinoza          M71 1:26:43.47 13:58   452 
    2 Robert Stienbarger      M71 1:30:29.17 14:34   451 

   10K Females 

Place Name                    Age Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Heidi Miller             29   42:22.61  6:50  543 
    2 Lauren French            24   44:43.44  7:12  504 
    3 Lindsey Halter           37   44:58.86  7:15  536 
    4 Virginia Beineke         16   46:47.35  7:32  538 
    5 Kari Anglin              29   46:47.75  7:32  541 
    6 Tiffany Blair            32   47:50.48  7:42  514 
    7 Danon Davidson           36   53:15.35  8:35  440 
    8 Jenny Russell            38   54:53.75  8:51  520 
    9 Maria Boice              46   56:06.11  9:02  464 
   10 Deborah Newman           38   56:27.07  9:06  486 
   11 Cheryl Beineke           46   56:46.48  9:09  539 
   12 Jessica Kosco            45   57:04.80  9:12  476 
   13 Essy Sanchez             39   58:04.13  9:21  436 
   14 Ramona Pittman           33   59:30.86  9:35  425 
   15 Stephanie Bushwood       26 1:00:31.89  9:45  430 
   16 Lindsey Long             29 1:01:37.01  9:55  487 
   17 Caryn Renholm            40 1:02:35.83 10:05  482 
   18 Abby Blair               13 1:04:05.70 10:19  465 
   19 Valarie Tomme            29 1:04:18.42 10:21  467 
   20 Jennifer Shearer         41 1:04:47.92 10:26  537 
   21 Sherrie Eden             43 1:05:43.88 10:35  455 
   22 Sandra Davis             58 1:06:03.79 10:38  447 
   23 Christy Oliver           37 1:06:06.42 10:39  472 
   24 Donna Castle             61 1:06:41.09 10:44  426 
   25 Rebecca Graham           32 1:06:44.07 10:45  516 
   26 Anasazi Coronel          18 1:07:07.73 10:49  512 
   27 Ashley McWilliams        23 1:07:21.52 10:51  475 
   28 Jillian No Name          32 1:08:05.74 10:58  474 
   29 Janice Pressley          41 1:08:18.84 11:00  460 
   30 Paula Arnold             59 1:08:52.56 11:06  473 
   31 Heather Duggan           39 1:09:16.96 11:09  542 
   32 Lilia Blair              45 1:10:46.42 11:24  444 
   33 Maria Flores             53 1:10:58.80 11:26  424 
   34 Rosemarie Drolet         18 1:12:14.15 11:38  488 
   35 Christina Kellums        36 1:13:17.62 11:48  484 
   36 Susan Ford-Bennett       46 1:15:17.76 12:08  438 
   37 Carol Boutel             49 1:15:19.16 12:08  461 
   38 Kayla Penn               24 1:19:35.51 12:49  490 
   39 Jennifer Rykhus          43 1:20:26.93 12:57  535 
   40 Claudie Cote             43 1:23:57.82 13:31  489 
   41 Debbie Degaray           44 1:30:05.89 14:30  423 
   42 Sue Steinke              52 1:30:52.82 14:38  178 
   43 Sela Mafi                15 1:32:44.84 14:56  497 
   44 Tenley Norton            15 1:32:45.05 14:56  498 
   45 Karen Hawkins            54 1:34:22.65 15:12  524 
   46 Angie Mafi               44 1:35:51.68 15:26  496 
   47 Emilie Stienbarger       68 1:39:20.47 16:00  450 

   10K Males  

Place Name                    Age Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Kevin McGregor           34 1:38:52.52  7:33  221 
    2 Joe Berling              21 1:41:50.62  7:47  213 
    3 Rishard Banks            33 1:42:12.49  7:49  233 
    4 Dylan Newman             38 1:42:50.26  7:52  185 
    5 Samuel Shearer           42 1:43:18.62  7:54  200 
    6 Andrew Shawver           39 1:44:43.05  8:00  215 
    7 John Deandrade           19 1:45:47.57  8:05  209 
    8 Chris Degaray            47 1:46:16.08  8:07  210 
    9 Scott Bole               39 1:46:44.55  8:09  183 
   10 Robert Tallman           49 1:46:54.55  8:10  235 
   11 John Keith               49 1:47:21.66  8:12  169 
   12 Daniel Soto              18 1:48:45.07  8:19  196 
   13 Andrew Ogan              62 1:49:08.18  8:20  144 
   14 Gregory Beckam           46 1:50:37.80  8:27  216 
   15 Mike David               36 1:50:38.29  8:27  192 
   16 John Hilyard             45 1:51:30.62  8:31  217 
   17 Dennis Brozek            50 1:51:43.12  8:32  167 
   18 Tim Olsen                49 1:51:43.27  8:32  162 
   19 Haby Ramirez             29 1:52:05.72  8:34  174 
   20 Matthew Franke           50 1:52:31.53  8:36  154 
   21 Michael Pieschl          18 1:52:35.99  8:36  187 
   22 Ryan Bruns               22 1:52:47.49  8:37  222 
   23 Steven Orie              46 1:53:07.86  8:39  191 
   24 Paul Coleman             36 1:53:34.29  8:41  227 
   25 Adrian Marrero           36 1:54:05.14  8:43  184 
   26 Keith Smoly              33 1:55:14.39  8:48  146 
   27 Jason Case               36 1:55:51.89  8:51  156 
   28 Peter Trump              60 1:56:19.27  8:53  145 
   29 Shawn Hansen             29 1:56:26.57  8:54  170 
   30 Robert Diantonio         48 1:56:26.89  8:54  171 
   31 Tim Brogan               31 1:56:30.41  8:54  202 
   32 Luke Bowers              34 1:57:23.26  8:58  223 
   33 George Cespedes          51 1:58:29.90  9:03  195 
   34 Aaron Ressler            35 2:01:01.40  9:15  168 
   35 Samuel Jaffe             18 2:01:21.18  9:16  188 
   36 Jonah Roop               18 2:01:21.40  9:16  190 
   37 Caleb Kuehne             19 2:01:21.70  9:16  189 
   38 Michael Riggs            33 2:05:56.00  9:37  225 
   39 Chad Austin              42 2:06:17.39  9:39  229 
   40 Brian Eckley             41 2:07:22.07  9:44  194 
   41 Michael Drolet           45 2:07:32.07  9:45  186 
   42 Jonathan Miller          33 2:08:26.33  9:49  152 
   43 Daniel Yinger            56 2:08:48.15  9:50  142 
   44 Kyle Swift               27 2:09:02.38  9:52  164 
   45 Ricardo Orona            48 2:11:00.22 10:01  160 
   46 Troy Pasch               46 2:11:03.65 10:01  205 
   47 Nick Whitcraft           25 2:12:23.10 10:07  158 
   48 Chris Carlton            32 2:12:52.37 10:09  237 
   49 Thomas Scheetz           58 2:13:44.73 10:13  137 
   50 Gary Brunette            49 2:13:44.98 10:13  211 
   51 Robert Lopez             40 2:15:14.86 10:20  139 
   52 Kevin Clark              34 2:15:59.88 10:23  198 
   53 Brian Fairthorne         38 2:16:05.62 10:24  193 
   54 Paul Wilcox              32 2:19:07.35 10:38  141 
   55 Michael Harvey           54 2:22:20.65 10:52  166 
   56 Dan Douglas              42 2:27:07.44 11:14  228 
   57 Tony Wolusky             56 2:30:20.86 11:29  148 
   58 Stephen Steinke          55 2:30:48.11 11:31  177 
   59 Ivan Diaz                48 2:31:38.54 11:35  181 
   60 Steven Schobinger        43 2:36:55.48 11:59  206 
   61 Scott Martin             46 2:37:09.66 12:00  179 

   10K Age Groups   

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 17
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Jacob Keen              M17   39:01.33  6:17   492 
    2 Isaiah Wilson           M14 1:06:52.56 10:46   428 
    3 Tim Richter             M17 1:12:25.16 11:40   441 
    4 Jake Degaray            M13 1:29:18.93 14:23   526 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 17
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Virginia Beineke        F16   46:47.35  7:32   538 
    2 Abby Blair              F13 1:04:05.70 10:19   465 
    3 Sela Mafi               F15 1:32:44.84 14:56   497 
    4 Tenley Norton           F15 1:32:45.05 14:56   498 

MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Jerico Simmons          M19   39:43.27  6:24   518 
    2 Thomas Heckman          M19   39:56.56  6:26   523 
    3 Sedacy Walden           M18   44:34.39  7:11   515 
    4 Heron Lopez             M18   44:44.63  7:13   503 
    5 Christopher Post        M28   46:18.29  7:28   494 
    6 Oliver Pohl             M21   48:44.11  7:51   508 
    7 Michael Desandre        M21   48:49.67  7:52   509 
    8 Samuel Posey            M21   53:00.92  8:32   510 
    9 Jacob Helm              M21   54:20.03  8:45   507 
   10 Anthony Shea            M21   54:39.64  8:48   531 
   11 James Yarnell           M28   57:56.89  9:20   478 
   12 Abdiel Rosario          M20 1:02:59.77 10:09   530 
   13 Gregory Ford            M29 1:03:43.91 10:16   525 
   14 Zackary Moran           M24 1:25:21.99 13:45   491 
   15 Javan Kimmel            M28 1:29:19.54 14:23   456 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Heidi Miller            F29   42:22.61  6:50   543 
    2 Lauren French           F24   44:43.44  7:12   504 
    3 Kari Anglin             F29   46:47.75  7:32   541 
    4 Stephanie Bushwood      F26 1:00:31.89  9:45   430 
    5 Lindsey Long            F29 1:01:37.01  9:55   487 
    6 Valarie Tomme           F29 1:04:18.42 10:21   467 
    7 Anasazi Coronel         F18 1:07:07.73 10:49   512 
    8 Ashley McWilliams       F23 1:07:21.52 10:51   475 
    9 Rosemarie Drolet        F18 1:12:14.15 11:38   488 
   10 Kayla Penn              F24 1:19:35.51 12:49   490 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Justin Long             M33   40:08.90  6:28   469 
    2 Mike Stephen            M31   42:19.20  6:49   544 
    3 Jason Blair             M32   47:50.47  7:42   513 
    4 Hershel Lackey          M30   51:14.14  8:15   477 
    5 Nate Searing            M33   57:29.55  9:16   439 
    6 Douglass McKechnie      M38   57:43.06  9:18   442 
    7 Garrett Larson          M33   58:03.63  9:21   459 
    8 Joe Sanchez             M33   58:04.59  9:21   435 
    9 Shawn MacDonald         M32 1:02:23.20 10:03   462 
   10 Jason Graham            M36 1:05:04.89 10:29   517 
   11 James Nelson            M38 1:07:52.05 10:56   434 
   12 William Kellums         M38 1:13:18.32 11:48   485 
   13 Michael Hawkins         M31 1:17:23.23 12:28   480 
   14 Armil Rucker            M35 1:30:21.73 14:33   457 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Lindsey Halter          F37   44:58.86  7:15   536 
    2 Tiffany Blair           F32   47:50.48  7:42   514 
    3 Danon Davidson          F36   53:15.35  8:35   440 
    4 Jenny Russell           F38   54:53.75  8:51   520 
    5 Deborah Newman          F38   56:27.07  9:06   486 
    6 Essy Sanchez            F39   58:04.13  9:21   436 
    7 Ramona Pittman          F33   59:30.86  9:35   425 
    8 Christy Oliver          F37 1:06:06.42 10:39   472 
    9 Rebecca Graham          F32 1:06:44.07 10:45   516 
   10 Jillian No Name         F32 1:08:05.74 10:58   474 
   11 Heather Duggan          F39 1:09:16.96 11:09   542 
   12 Christina Kellums       F36 1:13:17.62 11:48   484 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Chad Blair              M45   45:42.45  7:22   443 
    2 Rusty Keen              M45   49:09.68  7:55   493 
    3 Brian Barthel           M45   52:13.30  8:25   519 
    4 Luis Cruz-Cintron       M40   57:16.06  9:13   505 
    5 John O'Rouke            M46   57:33.24  9:16   527 
    6 Brent Renholm           M41 1:02:35.86 10:05   483 
    7 Doug Perry              M40 1:05:43.97 10:35   454 
    8 Billy Wilson            M44 1:09:56.62 11:16   429 
    9 Robert Mon              M46 1:10:56.78 11:26   533 
   10 Gerry Sanders           M45 1:15:07.59 12:06   466 
   11 Timothy Madigar         M49 1:23:25.04 13:26   427 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Maria Boice             F46   56:06.11  9:02   464 
    2 Cheryl Beineke          F46   56:46.48  9:09   539 
    3 Jessica Kosco           F45   57:04.80  9:12   476 
    4 Caryn Renholm           F40 1:02:35.83 10:05   482 
    5 Jennifer Shearer        F41 1:04:47.92 10:26   537 
    6 Sherrie Eden            F43 1:05:43.88 10:35   455 
    7 Janice Pressley         F41 1:08:18.84 11:00   460 
    8 Lilia Blair             F45 1:10:46.42 11:24   444 
    9 Susan Ford-Bennett      F46 1:15:17.76 12:08   438 
   10 Carol Boutel            F49 1:15:19.16 12:08   461 
   11 Jennifer Rykhus         F43 1:20:26.93 12:57   535 
   12 Claudie Cote            F43 1:23:57.82 13:31   489 
   13 Debbie Degaray          F44 1:30:05.89 14:30   423 
   14 Angie Mafi              F44 1:35:51.68 15:26   496 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 David Andrus            M50   48:59.79  7:54   540 
    2 Michael Boice           M50   49:40.02  8:00   463 
    3 Steven Simon            M59   54:59.67  8:52   468 
    4 Augusto Goncalves       M53   58:18.62  9:24   437 
    5 Steven Lignon           M51 1:05:57.21 10:37   458 
    6 Gutierrez Mike          M50 1:06:50.60 10:46   528 
    7 Kent Johnson            M50 1:07:16.99 10:50   534 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Sandra Davis            F58 1:06:03.79 10:38   447 
    2 Paula Arnold            F59 1:08:52.56 11:06   473 
    3 Maria Flores            F53 1:10:58.80 11:26   424 
    4 Sue Steinke             F52 1:30:52.82 14:38   178 
    5 Karen Hawkins           F54 1:34:22.65 15:12   524 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Donna Castle            F61 1:06:41.09 10:44   426 
    2 Emilie Stienbarger      F68 1:39:20.47 16:00   450 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Ruben Espinoza          M71 1:26:43.47 13:58   452 
    2 Robert Stienbarger      M71 1:30:29.17 14:34   451 

    Half Marathon Overall  

Place Name                    Age Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Kevin McGregor           34 1:38:52.52  7:33  221 
    2 Joe Berling              21 1:41:50.62  7:47  213 
    3 Rishard Banks            33 1:42:12.49  7:49  233 
    4 Dylan Newman             38 1:42:50.26  7:52  185 
    5 Samuel Shearer           42 1:43:18.62  7:54  200 
    6 Andrew Shawver           39 1:44:43.05  8:00  215 
    7 John Deandrade           19 1:45:47.57  8:05  209 
    8 Lisa McCone              48 1:46:00.55  8:06  232 
    9 Chris Degaray            47 1:46:16.08  8:07  210 
   10 Scott Bole               39 1:46:44.55  8:09  183 
   11 Robert Tallman           49 1:46:54.55  8:10  235 
   12 John Keith               49 1:47:21.66  8:12  169 
   13 Daniel Soto              18 1:48:45.07  8:19  196 
   14 Andrew Ogan              62 1:49:08.18  8:20  144 
   15 Gregory Beckam           46 1:50:37.80  8:27  216 
   16 Mike David               36 1:50:38.29  8:27  192 
   17 John Hilyard             45 1:51:30.62  8:31  217 
   18 Dennis Brozek            50 1:51:43.12  8:32  167 
   19 Tim Olsen                49 1:51:43.27  8:32  162 
   20 Haby Ramirez             29 1:52:05.72  8:34  174 
   21 Matthew Franke           50 1:52:31.53  8:36  154 
   22 Michael Pieschl          18 1:52:35.99  8:36  187 
   23 Ryan Bruns               22 1:52:47.49  8:37  222 
   24 Steven Orie              46 1:53:07.86  8:39  191 
   25 Paul Coleman             36 1:53:34.29  8:41  227 
   26 Adrian Marrero           36 1:54:05.14  8:43  184 
   27 Keith Smoly              33 1:55:14.39  8:48  146 
   28 Jason Case               36 1:55:51.89  8:51  156 
   29 Peter Trump              60 1:56:19.27  8:53  145 
   30 Shawn Hansen             29 1:56:26.57  8:54  170 
   31 Robert Diantonio         48 1:56:26.89  8:54  171 
   32 Tim Brogan               31 1:56:30.41  8:54  202 
   33 Luke Bowers              34 1:57:23.26  8:58  223 
   34 George Cespedes          51 1:58:29.90  9:03  195 
   35 Julie Mintz              58 1:59:05.51  9:06  203 
   36 Jamie Lindsey            27 2:00:33.01  9:13  176 
   37 Aaron Ressler            35 2:01:01.40  9:15  168 
   38 Samuel Jaffe             18 2:01:21.18  9:16  188 
   39 Jonah Roop               18 2:01:21.40  9:16  190 
   40 Caleb Kuehne             19 2:01:21.70  9:16  189 
   41 Heidi Mon                44 2:04:00.48  9:28  231 
   42 Sharon Scheetz           62 2:05:22.01  9:35  138 
   43 Michael Riggs            33 2:05:56.00  9:37  225 
   44 Chad Austin              42 2:06:17.39  9:39  229 
   45 Erica Austin             42 2:06:17.41  9:39  230 
   46 Brian Eckley             41 2:07:22.07  9:44  194 
   47 Michael Drolet           45 2:07:32.07  9:45  186 
   48 Jonathan Miller          33 2:08:26.33  9:49  152 
   49 Daniel Yinger            56 2:08:48.15  9:50  142 
   50 Kyle Swift               27 2:09:02.38  9:52  164 
   51 Natalie Gowen            37 2:10:48.02 10:00  224 
   52 Ricardo Orona            48 2:11:00.22 10:01  160 
   53 Troy Pasch               46 2:11:03.65 10:01  205 
   54 Sonya Martin             49 2:11:47.60 10:04  207 
   55 Nick Whitcraft           25 2:12:23.10 10:07  158 
   56 Pierette Muffler         53 2:12:37.42 10:08  165 
   57 Chris Carlton            32 2:12:52.37 10:09  237 
   58 Andrea Bell              30 2:13:24.01 10:11  238 
   59 Thomas Scheetz           58 2:13:44.73 10:13  137 
   60 Gary Brunette            49 2:13:44.98 10:13  211 
   61 Korina Nalbach           36 2:14:18.08 10:16  234 
   62 Neely Dudden             40 2:14:18.49 10:16  220 
   63 Melissa Lebron           37 2:14:20.89 10:16  204 
   64 Robert Lopez             40 2:15:14.86 10:20  139 
   65 Kevin Clark              34 2:15:59.88 10:23  198 
   66 Brian Fairthorne         38 2:16:05.62 10:24  193 
   67 Jennifer Ayers           34 2:16:33.02 10:26  173 
   68 Angie Prada              37 2:18:50.21 10:36  143 
   69 Paul Wilcox              32 2:19:07.35 10:38  141 
   70 Lindsey Whitcraft        24 2:20:18.65 10:43  159 
   71 Michael Harvey           54 2:22:20.65 10:52  166 
   72 Athina Teicher           21 2:26:13.35 11:10  218 
   73 Allyson Doran            21 2:26:14.01 11:10  219 
   74 Kayla Lowandowski        26 2:26:15.35 11:10  161 
   75 Dan Douglas              42 2:27:07.44 11:14  228 
   76 Tony Wolusky             56 2:30:20.86 11:29  148 
   77 Stephen Steinke          55 2:30:48.11 11:31  177 
   78 Ivan Diaz                48 2:31:38.54 11:35  181 
   79 Steven Schobinger        43 2:36:55.48 11:59  206 
   80 Scott Martin             46 2:37:09.66 12:00  179 
   81 Icy Martin               42 2:37:09.74 12:00  180 
   82 Vanessa Shawver          42 2:41:02.18 12:18  214 
   83 Bethany Garner           39 2:41:02.78 12:18  236 
   84 Hope Vasquez             40 2:42:18.29 12:24  175 
   85 Jacque Fuller            27 2:43:38.87 12:30  172 
   86 Janie Stull              19 2:45:38.66 12:39  157 
   87 Alice Brunette           53 2:47:28.55 12:48  140 
   88 Tammy Gant               44 2:49:38.90 12:58  226 
   89 Veronica Ocampo          27 2:51:37.92 13:07  199 
   90 Sara Clark               37 2:51:38.84 13:07  197 
   91 Bonnie Burckel           51 2:51:58.52 13:08  151 
   92 Jessica Burckel          19 2:51:58.57 13:08  150 
   93 Courtney Linn            40 2:52:47.01 13:12  182 
   94 Patricia Reynolds        40 2:54:11.30 13:18  147 

    Half Marathon Awards  

                            TOP OVERALL WINNERS


Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Kevin McGregor          M34 1:38:52.52  7:33   221 
    2 Joe Berling             M21 1:41:50.62  7:47   213 
    3 Rishard Banks           M33 1:42:12.49  7:49   233 

    1 Lisa McCone             F48 1:46:00.55  8:06   232 
    2 Julie Mintz             F58 1:59:05.51  9:06   203 
    3 Jamie Lindsey           F27 2:00:33.01  9:13   176 


                             AGE GROUP AWARDS


MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Joe Berling             M21 1:41:50.62  7:47   213 
    2 John Deandrade          M19 1:45:47.57  8:05   209 
    3 Daniel Soto             M18 1:48:45.07  8:19   196 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Jamie Lindsey           F27 2:00:33.01  9:13   176 
    2 Lindsey Whitcraft       F24 2:20:18.65 10:43   159 
    3 Athina Teicher          F21 2:26:13.35 11:10   218 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Kevin McGregor          M34 1:38:52.52  7:33   221 
    2 Rishard Banks           M33 1:42:12.49  7:49   233 
    3 Dylan Newman            M38 1:42:50.26  7:52   185 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Natalie Gowen           F37 2:10:48.02 10:00   224 
    2 Andrea Bell             F30 2:13:24.01 10:11   238 
    3 Korina Nalbach          F36 2:14:18.08 10:16   234 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Samuel Shearer          M42 1:43:18.62  7:54   200 
    2 Chris Degaray           M47 1:46:16.08  8:07   210 
    3 Robert Tallman          M49 1:46:54.55  8:10   235 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Lisa McCone             F48 1:46:00.55  8:06   232 
    2 Heidi Mon               F44 2:04:00.48  9:28   231 
    3 Erica Austin            F42 2:06:17.41  9:39   230 
 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Dennis Brozek           M50 1:51:43.12  8:32   167 
    2 Matthew Franke          M50 1:52:31.53  8:36   154 
    3 George Cespedes         M51 1:58:29.90  9:03   195 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Julie Mintz             F58 1:59:05.51  9:06   203 
    2 Pierette Muffler        F53 2:12:37.42 10:08   165 
    3 Alice Brunette          F53 2:47:28.55 12:48   140 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Andrew Ogan             M62 1:49:08.18  8:20   144 
    2 Peter Trump             M60 1:56:19.27  8:53   145 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Sharon Scheetz          F62 2:05:22.01  9:35   138 

    Half Marathon Females 

Place Name                    Age Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Lisa McCone              48 1:46:00.55  8:06  232 
    2 Julie Mintz              58 1:59:05.51  9:06  203 
    3 Jamie Lindsey            27 2:00:33.01  9:13  176 
    4 Heidi Mon                44 2:04:00.48  9:28  231 
    5 Sharon Scheetz           62 2:05:22.01  9:35  138 
    6 Erica Austin             42 2:06:17.41  9:39  230 
    7 Natalie Gowen            37 2:10:48.02 10:00  224 
    8 Sonya Martin             49 2:11:47.60 10:04  207 
    9 Pierette Muffler         53 2:12:37.42 10:08  165 
   10 Andrea Bell              30 2:13:24.01 10:11  238 
   11 Korina Nalbach           36 2:14:18.08 10:16  234 
   12 Neely Dudden             40 2:14:18.49 10:16  220 
   13 Melissa Lebron           37 2:14:20.89 10:16  204 
   14 Jennifer Ayers           34 2:16:33.02 10:26  173 
   15 Angie Prada              37 2:18:50.21 10:36  143 
   16 Lindsey Whitcraft        24 2:20:18.65 10:43  159 
   17 Athina Teicher           21 2:26:13.35 11:10  218 
   18 Allyson Doran            21 2:26:14.01 11:10  219 
   19 Kayla Lowandowski        26 2:26:15.35 11:10  161 
   20 Icy Martin               42 2:37:09.74 12:00  180 
   21 Vanessa Shawver          42 2:41:02.18 12:18  214 
   22 Bethany Garner           39 2:41:02.78 12:18  236 
   23 Hope Vasquez             40 2:42:18.29 12:24  175 
   24 Jacque Fuller            27 2:43:38.87 12:30  172 
   25 Janie Stull              19 2:45:38.66 12:39  157 
   26 Alice Brunette           53 2:47:28.55 12:48  140 
   27 Tammy Gant               44 2:49:38.90 12:58  226 
   28 Veronica Ocampo          27 2:51:37.92 13:07  199 
   29 Sara Clark               37 2:51:38.84 13:07  197 
   30 Bonnie Burckel           51 2:51:58.52 13:08  151 
   31 Jessica Burckel          19 2:51:58.57 13:08  150 
   32 Courtney Linn            40 2:52:47.01 13:12  182 
   33 Patricia Reynolds        40 2:54:11.30 13:18  147 

    Half Marathon Males 

Place Name                    Age Chiptime   Pace  Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ==== 
    1 Kevin McGregor           34 1:38:52.52  7:33  221 
    2 Joe Berling              21 1:41:50.62  7:47  213 
    3 Rishard Banks            33 1:42:12.49  7:49  233 
    4 Dylan Newman             38 1:42:50.26  7:52  185 
    5 Samuel Shearer           42 1:43:18.62  7:54  200 
    6 Andrew Shawver           39 1:44:43.05  8:00  215 
    7 John Deandrade           19 1:45:47.57  8:05  209 
    8 Chris Degaray            47 1:46:16.08  8:07  210 
    9 Scott Bole               39 1:46:44.55  8:09  183 
   10 Robert Tallman           49 1:46:54.55  8:10  235 
   11 John Keith               49 1:47:21.66  8:12  169 
   12 Daniel Soto              18 1:48:45.07  8:19  196 
   13 Andrew Ogan              62 1:49:08.18  8:20  144 
   14 Gregory Beckam           46 1:50:37.80  8:27  216 
   15 Mike David               36 1:50:38.29  8:27  192 
   16 John Hilyard             45 1:51:30.62  8:31  217 
   17 Dennis Brozek            50 1:51:43.12  8:32  167 
   18 Tim Olsen                49 1:51:43.27  8:32  162 
   19 Haby Ramirez             29 1:52:05.72  8:34  174 
   20 Matthew Franke           50 1:52:31.53  8:36  154 
   21 Michael Pieschl          18 1:52:35.99  8:36  187 
   22 Ryan Bruns               22 1:52:47.49  8:37  222 
   23 Steven Orie              46 1:53:07.86  8:39  191 
   24 Paul Coleman             36 1:53:34.29  8:41  227 
   25 Adrian Marrero           36 1:54:05.14  8:43  184 
   26 Keith Smoly              33 1:55:14.39  8:48  146 
   27 Jason Case               36 1:55:51.89  8:51  156 
   28 Peter Trump              60 1:56:19.27  8:53  145 
   29 Shawn Hansen             29 1:56:26.57  8:54  170 
   30 Robert Diantonio         48 1:56:26.89  8:54  171 
   31 Tim Brogan               31 1:56:30.41  8:54  202 
   32 Luke Bowers              34 1:57:23.26  8:58  223 
   33 George Cespedes          51 1:58:29.90  9:03  195 
   34 Aaron Ressler            35 2:01:01.40  9:15  168 
   35 Samuel Jaffe             18 2:01:21.18  9:16  188 
   36 Jonah Roop               18 2:01:21.40  9:16  190 
   37 Caleb Kuehne             19 2:01:21.70  9:16  189 
   38 Michael Riggs            33 2:05:56.00  9:37  225 
   39 Chad Austin              42 2:06:17.39  9:39  229 
   40 Brian Eckley             41 2:07:22.07  9:44  194 
   41 Michael Drolet           45 2:07:32.07  9:45  186 
   42 Jonathan Miller          33 2:08:26.33  9:49  152 
   43 Daniel Yinger            56 2:08:48.15  9:50  142 
   44 Kyle Swift               27 2:09:02.38  9:52  164 
   45 Ricardo Orona            48 2:11:00.22 10:01  160 
   46 Troy Pasch               46 2:11:03.65 10:01  205 
   47 Nick Whitcraft           25 2:12:23.10 10:07  158 
   48 Chris Carlton            32 2:12:52.37 10:09  237 
   49 Thomas Scheetz           58 2:13:44.73 10:13  137 
   50 Gary Brunette            49 2:13:44.98 10:13  211 
   51 Robert Lopez             40 2:15:14.86 10:20  139 
   52 Kevin Clark              34 2:15:59.88 10:23  198 
   53 Brian Fairthorne         38 2:16:05.62 10:24  193 
   54 Paul Wilcox              32 2:19:07.35 10:38  141 
   55 Michael Harvey           54 2:22:20.65 10:52  166 
   56 Dan Douglas              42 2:27:07.44 11:14  228 
   57 Tony Wolusky             56 2:30:20.86 11:29  148 
   58 Stephen Steinke          55 2:30:48.11 11:31  177 
   59 Ivan Diaz                48 2:31:38.54 11:35  181 
   60 Steven Schobinger        43 2:36:55.48 11:59  206 
   61 Scott Martin             46 2:37:09.66 12:00  179 

    Half Marathon Age Groups  

MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Joe Berling             M21 1:41:50.62  7:47   213 
    2 John Deandrade          M19 1:45:47.57  8:05   209 
    3 Daniel Soto             M18 1:48:45.07  8:19   196 
    4 Haby Ramirez            M29 1:52:05.72  8:34   174 
    5 Michael Pieschl         M18 1:52:35.99  8:36   187 
    6 Ryan Bruns              M22 1:52:47.49  8:37   222 
    7 Shawn Hansen            M29 1:56:26.57  8:54   170 
    8 Samuel Jaffe            M18 2:01:21.18  9:16   188 
    9 Jonah Roop              M18 2:01:21.40  9:16   190 
   10 Caleb Kuehne            M19 2:01:21.70  9:16   189 
   11 Kyle Swift              M27 2:09:02.38  9:52   164 
   12 Nick Whitcraft          M25 2:12:23.10 10:07   158 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Jamie Lindsey           F27 2:00:33.01  9:13   176 
    2 Lindsey Whitcraft       F24 2:20:18.65 10:43   159 
    3 Athina Teicher          F21 2:26:13.35 11:10   218 
    4 Allyson Doran           F21 2:26:14.01 11:10   219 
    5 Kayla Lowandowski       F26 2:26:15.35 11:10   161 
    6 Jacque Fuller           F27 2:43:38.87 12:30   172 
    7 Janie Stull             F19 2:45:38.66 12:39   157 
    8 Veronica Ocampo         F27 2:51:37.92 13:07   199 
    9 Jessica Burckel         F19 2:51:58.57 13:08   150 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Kevin McGregor          M34 1:38:52.52  7:33   221 
    2 Rishard Banks           M33 1:42:12.49  7:49   233 
    3 Dylan Newman            M38 1:42:50.26  7:52   185 
    4 Andrew Shawver          M39 1:44:43.05  8:00   215 
    5 Scott Bole              M39 1:46:44.55  8:09   183 
    6 Mike David              M36 1:50:38.29  8:27   192 
    7 Paul Coleman            M36 1:53:34.29  8:41   227 
    8 Adrian Marrero          M36 1:54:05.14  8:43   184 
    9 Keith Smoly             M33 1:55:14.39  8:48   146 
   10 Jason Case              M36 1:55:51.89  8:51   156 
   11 Tim Brogan              M31 1:56:30.41  8:54   202 
   12 Luke Bowers             M34 1:57:23.26  8:58   223 
   13 Aaron Ressler           M35 2:01:01.40  9:15   168 
   14 Michael Riggs           M33 2:05:56.00  9:37   225 
   15 Jonathan Miller         M33 2:08:26.33  9:49   152 
   16 Chris Carlton           M32 2:12:52.37 10:09   237 
   17 Kevin Clark             M34 2:15:59.88 10:23   198 
   18 Brian Fairthorne        M38 2:16:05.62 10:24   193 
   19 Paul Wilcox             M32 2:19:07.35 10:38   141 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Natalie Gowen           F37 2:10:48.02 10:00   224 
    2 Andrea Bell             F30 2:13:24.01 10:11   238 
    3 Korina Nalbach          F36 2:14:18.08 10:16   234 
    4 Melissa Lebron          F37 2:14:20.89 10:16   204 
    5 Jennifer Ayers          F34 2:16:33.02 10:26   173 
    6 Angie Prada             F37 2:18:50.21 10:36   143 
    7 Bethany Garner          F39 2:41:02.78 12:18   236 
    8 Sara Clark              F37 2:51:38.84 13:07   197 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Samuel Shearer          M42 1:43:18.62  7:54   200 
    2 Chris Degaray           M47 1:46:16.08  8:07   210 
    3 Robert Tallman          M49 1:46:54.55  8:10   235 
    4 John Keith              M49 1:47:21.66  8:12   169 
    5 Gregory Beckam          M46 1:50:37.80  8:27   216 
    6 John Hilyard            M45 1:51:30.62  8:31   217 
    7 Tim Olsen               M49 1:51:43.27  8:32   162 
    8 Steven Orie             M46 1:53:07.86  8:39   191 
    9 Robert Diantonio        M48 1:56:26.89  8:54   171 
   10 Chad Austin             M42 2:06:17.39  9:39   229 
   11 Brian Eckley            M41 2:07:22.07  9:44   194 
   12 Michael Drolet          M45 2:07:32.07  9:45   186 
   13 Ricardo Orona           M48 2:11:00.22 10:01   160 
   14 Troy Pasch              M46 2:11:03.65 10:01   205 
   15 Gary Brunette           M49 2:13:44.98 10:13   211 
   16 Robert Lopez            M40 2:15:14.86 10:20   139 
   17 Dan Douglas             M42 2:27:07.44 11:14   228 
   18 Ivan Diaz               M48 2:31:38.54 11:35   181 
   19 Steven Schobinger       M43 2:36:55.48 11:59   206 
   20 Scott Martin            M46 2:37:09.66 12:00   179 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Lisa McCone             F48 1:46:00.55  8:06   232 
    2 Heidi Mon               F44 2:04:00.48  9:28   231 
    3 Erica Austin            F42 2:06:17.41  9:39   230 
    4 Sonya Martin            F49 2:11:47.60 10:04   207 
    5 Neely Dudden            F40 2:14:18.49 10:16   220 
    6 Icy Martin              F42 2:37:09.74 12:00   180 
    7 Vanessa Shawver         F42 2:41:02.18 12:18   214 
    8 Hope Vasquez            F40 2:42:18.29 12:24   175 
    9 Tammy Gant              F44 2:49:38.90 12:58   226 
   10 Courtney Linn           F40 2:52:47.01 13:12   182 
   11 Patricia Reynolds       F40 2:54:11.30 13:18   147 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Dennis Brozek           M50 1:51:43.12  8:32   167 
    2 Matthew Franke          M50 1:52:31.53  8:36   154 
    3 George Cespedes         M51 1:58:29.90  9:03   195 
    4 Daniel Yinger           M56 2:08:48.15  9:50   142 
    5 Thomas Scheetz          M58 2:13:44.73 10:13   137 
    6 Michael Harvey          M54 2:22:20.65 10:52   166 
    7 Tony Wolusky            M56 2:30:20.86 11:29   148 
    8 Stephen Steinke         M55 2:30:48.11 11:31   177 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Julie Mintz             F58 1:59:05.51  9:06   203 
    2 Pierette Muffler        F53 2:12:37.42 10:08   165 
    3 Alice Brunette          F53 2:47:28.55 12:48   140 
    4 Bonnie Burckel          F51 2:51:58.52 13:08   151 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Andrew Ogan             M62 1:49:08.18  8:20   144 
    2 Peter Trump             M60 1:56:19.27  8:53   145 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Name                         Chiptime   Pace   Bib#    
===== ======================= === ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Sharon Scheetz          F62 2:05:22.01  9:35   138