NM X Country Championship
Rio Rancho, NM
Nov 9, 2013

logo  

 

IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS,
PLEASE CONTACT SID@CCRTiming.com

 

5A Boys  Individual

 

5A Girls Individual


 

5A Boys - Teams

 

5A Girls Teams

 

4A Boys Individual

 

4A Girls Individual


 

4A Boys Teams

 

4A Girls Teams

 

3A Boys Individual

 

3A Girls Individual


 

3A Boys Teams

 

3A Girls Teams

 

2A Boys Individual

 

2A Girls Individual

 

2A Boys Teams

 

2A Girls Teams

1A Boys Individual

1A Girl Individual

1A Boys Teams

1A Girls Teams

 

Overall Boys

 

 Overall Girls

 

 




 

    Overall Boys  

                                                                               
                          OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: ALL BOYS

Place Name                    Class School                      1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= ===== =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Colin Hemez             4A    Los Alamos                      5:12    10:40 15:54.40  5:08   828 
    2 Aaron Valenzuela        4A    Belen                           5:04    10:32 15:56.50  5:08   596 
    3 Niles Thomas            4A    Miyamura                        5:06    10:40 16:00.50  5:10   864 
    4 Taylor Potter           5A    Eldorado                        5:10    10:35 16:02.25  5:10   721 
    5 Chris Harlow            5A    Cibola                          5:10    10:35 16:05.50  5:11   633 
    6 Jared Garcia            4A    Belen                           5:06    10:41 16:06.60  5:12   591 
    7 Devin Paredes           5A    Rio Rancho                      5:11    10:35 16:08.60  5:12   953 
    8 Jereme Santistevan      3A    Pojoaque Valley                 5:02    10:36 16:10.15  5:13   929 
    9 Jared Mayoral           5A    Cleveland                       5:11    10:38 16:11.80  5:13   646 
   10 Kyle Carrozza           4A    Albuquerque Academy             5:13    10:41 16:15.20  5:14   560 
   11 Zachary Grand           4A    Santa Fe High                   5:06    10:41 16:18.85  5:16   979 
   12 Mike Walker             4A    Los Alamos                      5:12    10:51 16:21.00  5:16   832 
   13 Kevin Wyss              4A    Albuquerque Academy             5:12    10:44 16:21.05  5:16   566 
   14 Samuel Carrasco         5A    Hobbs                           5:11    10:42 16:23.50  5:17   786 
   15 Isaiah Kelsey           2A    Laguna Acoma                    5:18    10:51 16:24.05  5:17   821 
   16 Timberlin Henderson     4A    Piedra Vista                    5:13    10:51 16:28.50  5:19   919 
   17 Shawvan Levi            3A    Shiprock                        5:07    10:48 16:30.00  5:19  1019 
   18 Frankie Scorfina        5A    Cibola                          5:11    10:45 16:30.55  5:19   637 
   19 Aaron Flores            5A    Cleveland                       5:11    10:48 16:34.20  5:20   645 
   20 Alex Eustace            2A    Zuni                            5:19    10:51 16:34.35  5:21  1091 
   21 Donevan Gravelle        3A    Taos                            5:10    11:03 16:37.35  5:22  1044 
   22 Harrison Fleming        4A    Piedra Vista                    5:12    10:55 16:37.50  5:22   916 
   23 Adam Monroe             5A    Eldorado                        5:12    10:56 16:41.10  5:23   720 
   24 Tre' Riley              2A    Zuni                            5:23    11:04 16:43.10  5:23  1095 
   25 Alex Heffelfinger       2A    East Mountain                   5:18    11:08 16:43.75  5:24   709 
   26 Roy Madrid              3A    Taos                            5:13    11:04 16:44.25  5:24  1046 
   27 Troy Lawton             5A    Rio Rancho                      5:19    10:59 16:45.00  5:24   951 
   28 Justin Kerstetter       5A    Manzano                         5:15    10:59 16:45.55  5:24   844 
   29 Arlo Enoah              3A    Wingate                         5:17    11:08 16:45.90  5:24  1085 
   30 Will Stanopiewicz       4A    Albuquerque Academy             5:13    10:58 16:46.60  5:24   565 
   31 Carlos Cdebaca          4A    Albuquerque Academy             5:16    11:08 16:51.20  5:26   561 
   32 Jeron Chavez            2A    Zuni                            5:24    11:07 16:52.20  5:26  1090 
   33 Michael Goke            5A    Rio Rancho                      5:16    10:56 16:52.80  5:26   950 
   34 Gus Saeger              4A    Los Alamos                      5:17    11:09 16:53.20  5:27   830 
   35 Tom Hiett               5A    La Cueva                        5:15    11:00 16:55.45  5:27   816 
   36 Max Santarosa           5A    Clovis                          5:16    11:07 16:55.90  5:27   657 
   37 Moises Coca             3A    West Las Vegas                  5:07    11:02 16:57.30  5:28  1077 
   38 Jakob Tuite             4A    Del Norte                       5:13    10:58 16:57.45  5:28   689 
   39 Cameron Staples         4A    Los Alamos                      5:17    11:09 16:57.55  5:28   831 
   40 Forrest White           4A    Los Alamos                      5:24    11:21 16:57.90  5:28   833 
   41 Preston Panana          5A    Cleveland                       5:18    11:10 16:59.40  5:29   648 
   42 Derrick Grasmick        3A    Pojoaque Valley                 5:11    11:07 17:02.05  5:29   926 
   43 Jacob Bernal            2A    Estancia                        5:18    11:07 17:02.35  5:30   729 
   44 Galvin Yazzie           4A    Gallup                          5:09    11:06 17:03.35  5:30   757 
   45 Jimmy Buchanan          2A    Santa Fe Prep                   5:20    11:08 17:04.70  5:30   993 
   46 Jason Stewart           2A    Bosque School                   5:29    11:18 17:04.75  5:30   611 
   47 Damian Arruti           5A    Volcano Vista                   5:10    11:08 17:04.85  5:30  1072 
   48 Caleb Eppes             5A    Rio Rancho                      5:19    11:07 17:05.20  5:30   949 
   49 Amir Hassan             4A    Albuquerque Academy             5:23    11:13 17:07.55  5:31   562 
   50 Noah Dodd               5A    Rio Rancho                      5:25    11:16 17:07.85  5:31   948 
   51 Austyn Salvador         2A    Laguna Acoma                    5:22    11:15 17:08.45  5:32   824 
   52 Alexis Mata             3A    Lovington                       5:15    11:14 17:08.50  5:32   838 
   53 Ryan Sandavol           2A    Pecos                           5:24    11:12 17:09.05  5:32   907 
   54 Jon Coriz               5A    La Cueva                        5:23    11:19 17:09.10  5:32   813 
   55 Hunter Watson           5A    Cleveland                       5:25    11:16 17:09.55  5:32   650 
   56 Mateo Vigil             3A    Taos                            5:13    11:15 17:10.10  5:32  1049 
   57 Connor Bailey           4A    Los Alamos                      5:22    11:20 17:10.15  5:32   827 
   58 John Rees               4A    Los Alamos                      5:26    11:18 17:10.45  5:32   829 
   59 Manuel Casillas         5A    Oñate                           5:21    11:18 17:10.55  5:32   894 
   60 Pat Wood                3A    Hope Christian School           5:33    11:23 17:11.05  5:32   797 
   61 Vincent Jiron           5A    Volcano Vista                   5:10    11:16 17:12.30  5:33  1073 
   62 Daniel Morales          5A    Hobbs                           5:17    11:17 17:12.90  5:33   787 
   63 Miguel Erives           5A    Albuquerque High                5:19    11:15 17:13.90  5:33   568 
   64 Troy Pacheco            3A    St. Michael's                   5:17    11:13 17:14.75  5:34  1035 
   65 Augustus Cuch           2A    Laguna Acoma                    5:18    11:02 17:15.45  5:34   820 
   66 Matthew Sepulveda       5A    Hobbs                           5:19    11:22 17:17.85  5:35   790 
   67 Javier Malcolm          3A    St. Michael's                   5:19    11:14 17:18.55  5:35  1033 
   68 Aric Kedge              4A    Albuquerque Academy             5:15    11:11 17:18.75  5:35   563 
   69 Alexander Taylor        4A    Gallup                          5:01    11:12 17:23.40  5:36   755 
   70 Diomi Talaswaima        4A    Española                        5:22    11:18 17:23.45  5:36   726 
   71 Jordan Lesansee         4A    Albuquerque Academy             5:18    11:16 17:23.55  5:36   564 
   72 Julian Garcia           2A    Pecos                           5:38    11:36 17:26.35  5:37   903 
   73 Tim Cutlip              5A    Eldorado                        5:14    11:13 17:27.30  5:38   717 
   74 Cody Latone             2A    Zuni                            5:25    11:21 17:28.35  5:38  1092 
   75 Luis Monje              5A    Mayfield                        5:28    11:28 17:28.45  5:38   854  
   76 Andy Humphries          2A    East Mountain                   5:24    11:28 17:29.10  5:38   710 
   77 Terrence Lee            2A    Navajo Pine                     5:38    11:35 17:29.45  5:38   882 
   78 Chris Vigil             4A    Santa Fe High                   5:25    11:35 17:29.80  5:38   984 
   79 Malachi Calderon        5A    Carlsbad                        5:24    11:27 17:30.75  5:39   616 
   80 Tyano Pinto             2A    Zuni                            5:20    11:24 17:31.70  5:39  1094 
   81 Tristin Jones           2A    Tohatchi                        5:28    11:34 17:32.05  5:39  1058 
   82 Michael Anzures         4A    Grants                          5:20    11:29 17:32.25  5:39   773 
   83 Daniel Karns            5A    Alamogordo                      5:29    11:27 17:32.35  5:39   558 
   84 Patrick Chee            4A    Gallup                          5:21    11:19 17:32.40  5:39   751 
   85 Myron Tenorio           3A    Santa Fe Indian School          5:21    11:26 17:33.50  5:40   991 
   86 Luis Villasenor         3A    Lovington                       5:15    11:15 17:34.35  5:40   841 
   87 Connor Laktasic         5A    Eldorado                        5:29    11:36 17:35.70  5:40   719 
   88 Dante Padilla           5A    Cleveland                       5:24    11:27 17:37.40  5:41   647 
   89 Francis Calabaza        3A    Santa Fe Indian School          5:27    11:32 17:38.05  5:41   986 
   90 Ryan Kruger             4A    Piedra Vista                    5:22    11:30 17:38.10  5:41   920 
   91 Jake Robinson           5A    La Cueva                        5:29    11:34 17:38.95  5:41   817 
   92 Christian Fowler        4A    Piedra Vista                    5:32    11:39 17:39.15  5:41   917 
   93 Gilbert Ramirez         5A    Atrisco Heritage Academy        5:22    11:26 17:40.05  5:42   583 
   94 Zackaria Haki           4A    Del Norte                       5:19    11:19 17:40.30  5:42   685 
   95 Travis Moe              5A    Volcano Vista                   5:32    11:36 17:40.50  5:42  1074 
   96 William Charles         1A    Graceway Christian              5:38    11:46 17:40.85  5:42   768 
   97 Micah Calderon          5A    Carlsbad                        5:25    11:26 17:40.95  5:42   615 
   98 Jacob Subratie          1A    Cimarron                        5:36    11:43 17:41.30  5:42   644 
   99 Leandrew Dailey         2A    Navajo Prep                     5:21    11:30 17:41.40  5:42   887 
  100 Juan Carlos Estremango  2A    N.M.M.I.                        5:24    11:32 17:41.70  5:42   873 
  101 Alex McKee              2A    East Mountain                   5:33    11:42 17:42.25  5:42   713 
  102 Alvin Curley            2A    Navajo Pine                     5:45    11:42 17:43.05  5:43   880 
  103 Felix Yepa              4A    St. Pius                        5:29    11:40 17:43.65  5:43  1042 
  104 Benjamin Lantz          5A    Manzano                         5:36    11:43 17:43.70  5:43   845 
  105 Daniel Manuelito        2A    Newcomb                         5:41    11:40 17:43.75  5:43   893 
  106 Manuel Guerrero         4A    Belen                           5:17    11:31 17:44.90  5:43   594 
  107 Mathew Jauregui         5A    Gadsden                         5:32    11:33 17:45.75  5:44   747 
  108 Martin Skeet            2A    Rehoboth                        5:35    11:38 17:45.95  5:44   944 
  109 Jaron Harmon            4A    Piedra Vista                    5:32    11:40 17:46.10  5:44   918 
  110 David Wauneka           2A    Navajo Prep                     5:25    11:32 17:46.25  5:44   891 
  111 Domonic Crosby          3A    Shiprock                        5:27    11:43 17:46.25  5:44  1017 
  112 Fernando Lucero         5A    Rio Rancho                      5:19    11:23 17:47.55  5:44   952 
  113 James Woody             4A    Gallup                          5:23    11:38 17:47.70  5:44   756 
  114 Peter Siminski          3A    Hope Christian School           5:40    11:50 17:49.50  5:45   793 
  115 Cade Cannedy            3A    Taos                            5:23    11:39 17:50.30  5:45  1043 
  116 Juan Pantoja            5A    Gadsden                         5:29    11:27 17:50.30  5:45   750 
  117 Lorenzo Juarez          3A    Lovington                       5:23    11:40 17:50.40  5:45   837 
  118 Gary Lozano             4A    Roswell                         5:33    11:45 17:51.15  5:45   960 
  119 Garrison Eddie          1A    Pine Hill                       5:36    11:47 17:51.65  5:45   923 
  120 Montana Miller          3A    Thoreau                         5:29    11:34 17:51.85  5:45  1052 
  121 Taylor Attencio         5A    Cibola                          5:32    11:45 17:52.25  5:46   631 
  122 Abran Ramos             5A    Rio Rancho                      5:22    11:24 17:52.75  5:46   954 
  123 Isaiah Padilla          2A    East Mountain                   5:29    11:44 17:53.85  5:46   714 
  124 Dante Alonzo            2A    Navajo Prep                     5:19    11:35 17:53.85  5:46   886 
  125 Matthew Herrera         3A    Pojoaque Valley                 5:26    11:44 17:54.45  5:46   927 
  126 Denver Luttrell         3A    St. Michael's                   5:35    11:45 17:54.70  5:46  1031 
  127 Victor Jury             3A    Sandia Prep                     5:32    11:49 17:55.10  5:47   976 
  128 Austin Luttrell         3A    St. Michael's                   5:36    11:50 17:55.10  5:47  1032 
  129 Kyle Evaldson           2A    Santa Fe Prep                   5:30    11:38 17:55.25  5:47   995 
  130 Ebeneezer Shay          5A    Oñate                           5:21    11:33 17:55.45  5:47   899 
  131 Tristin Padilla         3A    Taos                            5:27    11:46 17:55.60  5:47  1047 
  132 Derek Griego            5A    Eldorado                        5:28    11:38 17:55.95  5:47   718 
  133 Josh Deherrera          2A    Pecos                           5:44    11:54 17:56.45  5:47   902 
  134 Thomas Lucero           3A    Santa Fe Indian School          5:28    11:42 17:56.45  5:47   989 
  135 Sean Noonan             3A    St. Michael's                   5:31    11:48 17:57.20  5:47  1034 
  136 Augie Montoya           2A    Estancia                        5:32    11:41 17:57.35  5:47   732 
  137 Jacob Felts             5A    Sandia                          5:40    11:54 17:57.70  5:47   973 
  138 Cal Ballou              4A    St. Pius                        5:24    11:33 17:57.90  5:47  1036 
  139 Mike Ewers              2A    Santa Fe Prep                   5:32    11:41 17:58.00  5:47   996 
  140 Patrick Borst           5A    Mayfield                        5:30    11:42 17:58.15  5:48   852 
  141 Devin Mitchell          5A    Manzano                         5:35    11:52 17:58.50  5:48   846 
  142 Wiley Hughes            5A    Oñate                           5:33    11:56 17:59.95  5:48   897 
  143 Trevor Armijo           1A    Jemez Valley                    5:36    11:42 17:59.95  5:48   798 
  144 Aaron Bunny             4A    Kirtland Central                5:23    11:30 18:00.60  5:48   806 
  145 Jessie Madrid           5A    Hobbs                           5:28    11:49 18:00.90  5:48   788 
  146 Brandon Gonzales        5A    Albuquerque High                5:30    11:48 18:01.25  5:49   570 
  147 Matt Weinstein          3A    Hope Christian School           5:43    11:53 18:01.35  5:49   796 
  148 Keenan Toya             5A    Cleveland                       5:35    11:46 18:01.45  5:49   649 
  149 Jason Henderson         2A    Pecos                           5:40    11:55 18:02.55  5:49   904 
  150 Gage Ortiz              5A    Mayfield                        5:39    11:52 18:02.60  5:49   855  
  151 Ryan McCullough         5A    Sandia                          5:28    11:48 18:03.05  5:49   974 
  152 Dillon Woold            5A    Cleveland                       5:35    11:49 18:03.25  5:49   651 
  153 Daniel Schilling        5A    Highland                        5:36    11:51 18:03.35  5:49   783 
  154 Nathan Buttry           5A    La Cueva                        5:29    11:39 18:03.35  5:49   812 
  155 Marcos Serna            4A    St. Pius                        5:16    11:27 18:03.40  5:49  1040 
  156 Anthony Francis         2A    Rehoboth                        5:50    12:02 18:03.80  5:49   940 
  157 Norman Sanchez          4A    Española                        5:26    11:46 18:04.40  5:50   725 
  158 John Curnutt            5A    Oñate                           5:40    12:00 18:04.85  5:50   895 
  159 Rylan Vega              3A    Ruidoso                         5:33    11:51 18:05.75  5:50   971 
  160 Xy-Ian Tam              5A    Alamogordo                      5:39    11:53 18:05.90  5:50   559 
  161 Kevin Johnson           5A    Carlsbad                        5:24    11:45 18:06.05  5:50   619 
  162 Darren Smith            4A    Centennial                      5:32    11:56 18:06.15  5:50   626 
  163 Josh Castleberry        5A    Eldorado                        5:35    11:48 18:06.45  5:50   716 
  164 Zach Ben                3A    Shiprock                        5:31    11:46 18:06.55  5:50  1016 
  165 Juan Perez              5A    Highland                        5:52    12:00 18:06.60  5:50   782 
  166 Leandro Garduno         3A    Robertson                       5:43    11:53 18:08.30  5:51   955 
  167 Antonio Trujillo        4A    Española                        5:25    11:45 18:08.55  5:51   727 
  168 Brandon Chee            4A    Piedra Vista                    5:49    12:08 18:08.60  5:51   915 
  169 Fernando Alvidrez       5A    Mayfield                        5:40    11:59 18:08.85  5:51   851 
  170 Aaron Lee               2A    Native American Community A     5:52    12:05 18:09.10  5:51   879 
  171 Cisco Bob               3A    Ruidoso                         5:51    12:03 18:09.20  5:51   965 
  172 Gerardo Ocon            4A    Roswell                         5:38    11:58 18:09.25  5:51   962 
  173 Thomas Salas            5A    Oñate                           5:28    11:54 18:09.25  5:51   898 
  174 Nathalian Candelaria    4A    Los Lunas                       5:44    11:59 18:09.55  5:51   834 
  175 Kevin Patterson         4A    Del Norte                       5:38    11:55 18:10.00  5:51   687 
  176 Casimiro Fresquez       2A    Mora                            5:39    11:58 18:10.15  5:51   865 
  177 Nicholhas Jameson       4A    Miyamura                        5:36    11:55 18:10.90  5:52   861 
  178 Gus Swanson             5A    La Cueva                        5:25    11:40 18:11.35  5:52   818 
  179 Treston Platero         1A    To'Hajiilee                     5:38    11:42 18:13.60  5:52  1055 
  180 Kyle Yellowhair         4A    Kirtland Central                5:41    12:01 18:14.15  5:53   811 
  181 Emmanuel Martinez       3A    Bloomfield                      5:40    12:01 18:16.25  5:53   599 
  182 Andrew Reeder           4A    Miyamura                        5:31    11:57 18:16.35  5:53   862 
  183 Aj Zemek                5A    Las Cruces                      5:33    11:57 18:16.60  5:53   826 
  184 Louis Bernardone        5A    Eldorado                        5:26    11:41 18:16.85  5:54   715 
  185 Ryan Corcoran           4A    St. Pius                        5:30    11:49 18:16.90  5:54  1037 
  186 Isaiah Yazzie           2A    Navajo Prep                     5:41    12:05 18:17.15  5:54   892 
  187 Daniel Soliz            2A    Cobre                           5:26    11:52 18:17.85  5:54   664 
  188 Caleb Ward              4A    Piedra Vista                    5:50    12:13 18:18.25  5:54   921 
  189 Manuel Porras           5A    Hobbs                           5:18    11:39 18:19.15  5:54   789 
  190 Zane Charleston         2A    Rehoboth                        5:46    12:00 18:19.45  5:54   939 
  191 Kevin Villanueva        3A    West Las Vegas                  5:41    12:02 18:19.75  5:54  1081 
  192 Steven Nez              4A    Gallup                          5:41    11:59 18:19.90  5:55   753 
  193 Clemente Ortiz          2A    Laguna Acoma                    5:38    12:01 18:20.00  5:55   823 
  194 Michael Montano         2A    Pecos                           5:47    11:56 18:20.45  5:55   906 
  195 Antonio Yazzie          2A    Shiprock Northwest              5:45    12:00 18:20.45  5:55  1025 
  196 Ian Parks               3A    Robertson                       5:47    12:07 18:20.50  5:55   956 
  197 Juan Alvarado           5A    Hobbs                           5:19    11:43 18:22.45  5:55   784 
  198 Leir Martuccio          5A    Cibola                          5:40    11:59 18:22.80  5:55   635 
  199 Dominic Roybal          3A    Pojoaque Valley                 5:40    12:11 18:23.35  5:56   928 
  200 Korrin Williams         1A    Jemez Valley                    5:43    12:06 18:23.55  5:56   804 
  201 Eduardo Ocon            4A    Roswell                         5:38    12:01 18:24.65  5:56   963 
  202 Steven Duran            4A    St. Pius                        5:13    11:50 18:24.80  5:56  1038 
  203 Jacob Torres            3A    Hope Christian School           5:59    12:15 18:24.90  5:56   794 
  204 Isaac C De Baca         2A    Pecos                           5:42    12:00 18:25.55  5:56   901 
  205 Trenen Hardy            3A    Wingate                         5:31    12:02 18:25.55  5:56  1086 
  206 Isaiah Soliz            2A    Cobre                           5:32    11:58 18:25.85  5:56   663 
  207 Gray Smith              4A    Aztec                           5:33    16:16 18:26.30  5:57   589 
  208 Lemeer Francisco        2A    Ramah                           5:59    12:12 18:26.70  5:57   938 
  209 Aj Callado              2A    Dulce                           5:39    12:03 18:27.00  5:57   703 
  210 Jared Pollock           3A    Ruidoso                         5:44    12:05 18:27.05  5:57   968 
  211 Tristan Saenz           5A    Manzano                         5:33    12:05 18:27.30  5:57   847 
  212 Conrad Atencio          3A    West Las Vegas                  5:32    12:00 18:27.35  5:57  1075 
  213 Kristopher Cordova      3A    St. Michael's                   5:39    11:59 18:27.80  5:57  1029 
  214 Matt Fort               4A    Del Norte                       5:48    12:11 18:27.80  5:57   684 
  215 James Howell            3A    Scorro                          5:46    12:07 18:29.25  5:58  1008 
  216 Mateo Martinez          4A    Santa Fe High                   5:34    12:08 18:29.25  5:58   980 
  217 Andrew Phillips         4A    Centennial                      5:45    12:10 18:29.60  5:58   625 
  218 Demar Whitehorse        1A    Tse' Yi' Gai                    5:52    12:14 18:30.25  5:58  1065 
  219 Mathis Quintanna        2A    Navajo Prep                     5:46    12:05 18:30.35  5:58   888 
  220 Justin Begay            3A    Shiprock                        5:36    11:57 18:30.70  5:58  1015 
  221 Treyjan Felipe          3A    Sandia Prep                     5:42    12:10 18:31.05  5:58   975 
  222 Riley Smith             5A    Carlsbad                        5:36    12:01 18:31.40  5:58   620 
  223 Terrin Willie           4A    Kirtland Central                5:51    12:14 18:31.55  5:58   810 
  224 Christian Lucero        4A    St. Pius                        5:38    12:06 18:31.60  5:58  1039 
  225 Antonio Tom             3A    Wingate                         5:51    12:12 18:31.95  5:58  1088  
  226 Martin Soto             2A    Santa Fe Prep                   5:48    12:12 18:32.00  5:58   998 
  227 Austin Smith            4A    Miyamura                        5:27    12:00 18:32.45  5:59   863 
  228 Nicholas Arellano       4A    Moriarty                        5:23    11:54 18:32.80  5:59   868 
  229 Rondale Begay           2A    Crownpoint                      5:41    12:01 18:32.85  5:59   679 
  230 Schild Christoph        2A    Santa Fe Prep                   5:51    12:15 18:32.90  5:59   992 
  231 Brandon Malani          2A    Zuni                            5:47    12:06 18:32.90  5:59  1093 
  232 Manuel Ic               3A    Shiprock                        5:29    11:59 18:33.50  5:59  1018 
  233 Tyler Davis             3A    Ruidoso                         5:53    12:23 18:33.95  5:59   966 
  234 Jonathan Charley        4A    Kirtland Central                5:39    12:00 18:34.10  5:59   807 
  235 Christopher Carrillo    2A    Laguna Acoma                    5:37    12:00 18:34.30  5:59   825 
  236 Henry Sime              1A    Cimarron                        5:37    11:54 18:34.95  5:59   642 
  237 Brian Baldonado         4A    Belen                           5:36    12:12 18:35.05  5:59   590 
  238 Robert Jojola           3A    Santa Fe Indian School          5:36    12:08 18:35.15  5:59   988 
  239 Jeff Searcy             5A    Clovis                          5:29    11:58 18:35.25  5:59   658 
  240 Treston Chee            4A    Miyamura                        5:21    11:43 18:35.50  6:00   859 
  241 Vicente Valdez          4A    Roswell                         5:37    11:59 18:35.55  6:00   964 
  242 Ethan Campbell          5A    Mayfield                        5:47    12:15 18:35.65  6:00   853 
  243 Luis Arreola            4A    Santa Teresa                    5:49    12:09 18:37.00  6:00  1000 
  244 Manassah End Warrior    4A    Bernalillo                      5:33    12:05 18:37.60  6:00   597 
  245 Brett Fenton            5A    La Cueva                        5:28    11:51 18:37.90  6:00   814 
  246 Jc Santistevan          3A    Taos                            5:30    12:05 18:38.05  6:00  1048 
  247 Darrion Miller          4A    Kirtland Central                5:50    12:15 18:38.25  6:00   809 
  248 Theo Hummel             3A    Taos                            5:35    12:06 18:38.55  6:01  1045 
  249 Aaron Thalmann          5A    Mayfield                        5:38    12:11 18:39.25  6:01   857 
  250 Gabe Brown              5A    Sandia                          5:37    12:07 18:39.50  6:01   972 
  251 Abraham Gomez           3A    Lovington                       5:38    12:18 18:39.85  6:01   836 
  252 Josh Lopez              2A    Pecos                           5:41    12:18 18:40.65  6:01   905 
  253 Deandre Lucero          5A    Highland                        5:51    12:20 18:41.40  6:01   779 
  254 Keaton Duncan           4A    Grants                          5:31    12:04 18:41.70  6:02   774 
  255 Angel Vargas            4A    Centennial                      5:46    12:15 18:41.70  6:02   627 
  256 Enrique Lucero          5A    Atrisco Heritage Academy        5:41    12:20 18:42.45  6:02   582 
  257 Steven Arnot            5A    Highland                        5:52    12:19 18:42.75  6:02   777 
  258 Jonathon Garcia         5A    Cibola                          5:45    12:13 18:43.00  6:02   632 
  259 Deion Lukee-Valdo       2A    Laguna Acoma                    5:50    12:22 18:43.45  6:02   822 
  260 Jesus Gamboa            2A    Tucumcari                       5:50    12:24 18:43.55  6:02  1068 
  261 Owen Apache             1A    Alamo Navajo                    5:57    12:16 18:44.70  6:03   554 
  262 Taylor Bently           4A    Farmington                      5:36    12:14 18:45.15  6:03   737 
  263 Mikel McKinley          3A    Hope Christian School           6:05    12:32 18:45.35  6:03   792 
  264 Anthony Begay           3A    Shiprock                        5:39    12:12 18:45.70  6:03  1014 
  265 Isaac Lucero            4A    Roswell                         5:42    12:17 18:45.80  6:03   961 
  266 William Todachinnie     3A    Shiprock                        5:44    12:15 18:46.10  6:03  1020 
  267 Benjamin Lindsey        4A    Gallup                          5:52    12:27 18:46.65  6:03   752 
  268 Cameron Candelario      1A    Tse' Yi' Gai                    5:55    12:17 18:47.60  6:03  1060 
  269 Stanton Bell Jr.        1A    Graceway Christian              5:56    12:27 18:47.80  6:03   767 
  270 Ben Humphries           2A    East Mountain                   6:03    12:28 18:48.25  6:04   711 
  271 Truston Sandoval        4A    Del Norte                       5:46    12:09 18:48.65  6:04   688 
  272 Aaron Tallis            2A    Navajo Prep                     5:49    12:13 18:48.95  6:04   890 
  273 Nick Tenski             4A    Farmington                      5:41    12:20 18:49.35  6:04   743 
  274 Ben Matins              2A    East Mountain                   5:42    12:13 18:49.40  6:04   712 
  275 Juan Angel Arciniega    3A    Lovington                       5:33    12:04 18:49.65  6:04   835 
  276 Lucais Martin           4A    Farmington                      5:46    12:23 18:49.65  6:04   740 
  277 Torin Sammeth           4A    Santa Fe High                   5:52    12:24 18:50.10  6:04   983 
  278 Avery Torres            3A    Pojoaque Valley                 5:47    12:28 18:50.65  6:04   930 
  279 Rowan Garbett           2A    Cottonwood Classical Prep       5:54    12:28 18:50.75  6:04   675 
  280 Adam Garcia             5A    La Cueva                        5:33    12:13 18:50.75  6:04   815 
  281 Edgar Bustillos         5A    Highland                        5:37    12:02 18:50.95  6:05   778 
  282 Tristan Gibson          2A    Rehoboth                        5:49    12:19 18:52.00  6:05   941 
  283 Joel Chavez             5A    Clovis                          5:39    12:11 18:52.45  6:05   654 
  284 Adam Benavides          2A    East Mountain                   5:53    12:26 18:52.75  6:05   708 
  285 Dominic Sisneros        2A    Bosque School                   5:46    12:24 18:53.05  6:05   610 
  286 Zach Montoya            4A    Española                        5:44    12:23 18:53.15  6:05   724 
  287 Geronimo Apache         1A    Alamo Navajo                    5:46    12:18 18:54.80  6:06   553 
  288 Dominic Zaragoza        5A    Manzano                         5:36    11:59 18:54.85  6:06   848 
  289 Daniel Aquino           3A    Santa Fe Indian School          5:43    12:21 18:55.10  6:06   985 
  290 Antonio Larez           1A    To'Hajiilee                     5:44    12:20 18:55.35  6:06  1053 
  291 Eddie Misquez           3A    Silver                          5:53    12:30 18:55.40  6:06  1026 
  292 Pablo Chavez            5A    Clovis                          5:54    12:25 18:56.00  6:06   655 
  293 Kenzie Alonzo           2A    Laguna Acoma                    5:46    12:20 18:56.25  6:06   819 
  294 Joshua Depaula          3A    St. Michael's                   5:49    12:16 18:57.45  6:07  1030 
  295 Gustavo Alvidrez        5A    Gadsden                         5:50    12:35 18:59.85  6:07   745 
  296 Jose Rivas              4A    Moriarty                        5:41    12:23 18:59.90  6:07   870 
  297 Anthony Guerro          1A    Alamo Navajo                    5:59    12:30 18:59.95  6:07   555 
  298 Joaquin Chavarria       2A    Hagerman                        5:43    12:21 19:00.15  6:07   776 
  299 Gavino Alvarado         4A    Roswell                         5:45    12:26 19:00.35  6:08   958 
  300 Connor Cole             2A    Bosque School                   5:59    12:29 19:00.45  6:08   606 
  301 Sage Shahi              2A    Santa Fe Prep                   5:45    12:12 19:00.70  6:08   997 
  302 Christopher Fierro      3A    Pojoaque Valley                 5:39    12:21 19:01.10  6:08   924 
  303 Scott Martinez          5A    Cibola                          5:41    12:28 19:01.45  6:08   634 
  304 Jacob Rocha             5A    Atrisco Heritage Academy        5:45    12:23 19:01.60  6:08   584 
  305 Leighton Stewart        5A    Albuquerque High                5:50    12:24 19:02.30  6:08   573 
  306 Nik Hildebrant          5A    Albuquerque High                6:00    12:37 19:02.90  6:08   572 
  307 River Ludington         4A    Centennial                      5:48    12:32 19:04.15  6:09   623 
  308 Carlos Estrada          4A    Española                        5:39    12:20 19:04.55  6:09   722 
  309 Elliot Silversmith      4A    Gallup                          5:53    12:34 19:05.05  6:09   754 
  310 Krystian Gomez          4A    Belen                           5:52    12:28 19:05.25  6:09   593 
  311 Bryan Morreale          3A    Sandia Prep                     5:52    12:31 19:05.45  6:09   977 
  312 Patrick Denne           2A    Peñasco                         5:48    12:29 19:05.95  6:09   908 
  313 Israel Gonzales         3A    Thoreau                         5:58    12:29 19:05.95  6:09  1051 
  314 Hunter Ash              4A    Artesia                         5:59    12:35 19:06.45  6:10   575 
  315 Matthew Niemiec         1A    Cimarron                        5:56    12:40 19:06.60  6:10   641 
  316 Thomas Gallegos         1A    Cimarron                        5:40    12:19 19:06.60  6:10   639 
  317 Keenan Nez              2A    Navajo Pine                     5:59    12:36 19:07.10  6:10   885 
  318 Wyatt Davis             2A    Navajo Pine                     6:02    12:37 19:07.10  6:10   881 
  319 Kyle Garcia             4A    Belen                           5:52    12:30 19:08.60  6:10   592 
  320 Tenzin Dorjee           2A    Santa Fe Prep                   5:52    12:27 19:10.00  6:11   994 
  321 Lukas Matthews          5A    Cibola                          5:55    12:47 19:12.15  6:11   636 
  322 Javyn Sillas            4A    Artesia                         5:52    12:34 19:12.20  6:11   580 
  323 Karl Eickhoff           5A    Manzano                         6:05    12:41 19:13.60  6:12   843 
  324 Charlie Ingraham        5A    Carlsbad                        6:00    12:50 19:13.90  6:12   618 
  325 Joey Sinclair           4A    St. Pius                        5:43    12:27 19:14.10  6:12  1041 
  326 Mariano Moralez         5A    Highland                        5:44    12:19 19:14.70  6:12   780 
  327 Alex Kivela             2A    N.M.M.I.                        5:59    12:46 19:16.25  6:13   875 
  328 Harrison Lewis          4A    Santa Teresa                    6:01    12:40 19:16.85  6:13  1005 
  329 Luis Badillo            5A    Clovis                          5:47    12:25 19:18.60  6:13   652 
  330 Harrison Asmussen       5A    Manzano                         6:04    12:40 19:19.70  6:14   842 
  331 Terrell Eustace         2A    Zuni                            5:56    12:45 19:19.80  6:14  1096 
  332 Danny Alvarez           4A    Artesia                         6:03    12:49 19:20.05  6:14   574 
  333 Aaron Romero            5A    Atrisco Heritage Academy        5:38    12:34 19:20.10  6:14   585 
  334 Michael Salas           3A    Robertson                       5:47    12:30 19:21.45  6:14   957 
  335 Timothy Vigil           4A    Capital High School             5:28    12:18 19:21.50  6:14   613 
  336 Johnathan Otero         4A    Del Norte                       6:02    12:42 19:21.50  6:14   686 
  337 Martin Villagrana       4A    Deming                          5:52    12:41 19:21.55  6:14   695 
  338 Aaron Aranda            5A    Hobbs                           5:38    12:27 19:21.55  6:14   785 
  339 Ryan Begay              4A    Miyamura                        5:48    12:37 19:22.55  6:15   858 
  340 Cordale Begay           2A    Crownpoint                      6:01    12:49 19:22.90  6:15   680 
  341 Miguel Coca             3A    West Las Vegas                  5:51    12:40 19:23.45  6:15  1076 
  342 Zachery Edison          4A    Miyamura                        5:48    12:42 19:23.55  6:15   860 
  343 Brady Thompson          3A    Silver                          5:57    12:47 19:24.00  6:15  1028 
  344 Angel Porras            3A    Lovington                       5:44    12:40 19:26.05  6:16   839 
  345 Conner Gorman           5A    Albuquerque High                5:59    12:35 19:26.10  6:16   571 
  346 Matthew Hill            5A    Oñate                           5:56    12:40 19:26.75  6:16   896 
  347 Andre Charley           4A    Farmington                      5:45    12:29 19:28.40  6:17   738 
  348 Rueben Gonzales         4A    Centennial                      5:49    12:39 19:28.60  6:17   621 
  349 Tyler Bahe              2A    Navajo Prep                     5:55    12:37 19:28.80  6:17   889 
  350 Noah Salazar            5A    Atrisco Heritage Academy        5:52    12:45 19:29.45  6:17   586 
  351 Adam Castillo           1A    Jemez Valley                    5:56    12:39 19:29.55  6:17   799 
  352 Hieu Ngo                5A    Highland                        5:50    12:42 19:29.80  6:17   781 
  353 Harrison Rikel          5A    Clovis                          6:03    12:44 19:30.25  6:17   656 
  354 Ricardo Melton          3A    Santa Fe Indian School          5:51    12:43 19:30.35  6:17   990 
  355 Isaiah Silva            3A    Silver                          5:52    12:34 19:31.25  6:17  1027 
  356 Joseph Otero            2A    Tucumcari                       5:55    12:43 19:32.00  6:18  1070 
  357 Nathan Brown            5A    Carlsbad                        5:46    12:42 19:32.20  6:18   614 
  358 Colin Pena              2A    Cottonwood Classical Prep       6:10    12:47 19:32.55  6:18   677 
  359 Jake Pinon              2A    N.M.M.I.                        6:02    12:50 19:32.90  6:18   877 
  360 Thomas Mitchell         1A    Maxwell                         6:13    12:52 19:34.20  6:18   850 
  361 Jose Ramirez            4A    Deming                          5:49    12:43 19:34.95  6:19   692 
  362 Jesse Holder            4A    Belen                           5:48    12:40 19:37.10  6:19   595 
  363 Steven Chaney           2A    Tucumcari                       6:11    13:09 19:37.15  6:19  1067 
  364 Aren Miranda            4A    Santa Teresa                    6:08    12:54 19:37.60  6:20  1006 
  365 Davis Query             2A    Bosque School                   5:59    13:00 19:37.70  6:20   609 
  366 Jon Kinsel              2A    Rehoboth                        6:10    13:01 19:37.80  6:20   942 
  367 Dylan Yarbrough         2A    Cottonwood Classical Prep       6:02    12:53 19:38.30  6:20   678 
  368 D'Mitry Vigil           1A    Jemez Valley                    5:57    12:30 19:38.35  6:20   803 
  369 Glendale Allen          4A    Kirtland Central                5:59    12:50 19:38.45  6:20   805 
  370 Sean Valdez             2A    Dulce                           6:02    12:58 19:42.25  6:21   707 
  371 Caleb Valdez            4A    Española                        5:50    12:44 19:42.85  6:21   728 
  372 Stone Myers             2A    Estancia                        6:11    13:02 19:42.90  6:21   733 
  373 Daniel Ray Blea         2A    Tucumcari                       5:54    12:57 19:43.20  6:21  1071 
  374 Ben Stewart             2A    Rehoboth                        6:20    13:14 19:43.80  6:22   945 
  375 Justis Romero           1A    Jemez Valley                    5:52    12:41 19:44.65  6:22   802  
  376 Nicholas Chapa          4A    Roswell                         5:51    12:47 19:45.40  6:22   959 
  377 Warren Roybal           2A    Mora                            6:08    12:59 19:45.65  6:22   867 
  378 Zack Montoya            4A    Centennial                      5:57    12:57 19:46.25  6:22   622 
  379 C.J. White              3A    Bloomfield                      6:10    13:03 19:46.35  6:22   603 
  380 James Mrzlak            4A    Farmington                      6:06    13:01 19:46.90  6:23   742 
  381 Keanu Largo             1A    Tse' Yi' Gai                    5:59    12:49 19:48.85  6:23  1064 
  382 Aaron Martinez          4A    Española                        5:51    13:03 19:49.95  6:24   723 
  383 Tanin McDermott         4A    Farmington                      6:12    13:07 19:50.10  6:24   741 
  384 Ethan Tso               4A    Aztec                           5:58    13:03 19:50.45  6:24   744 
  385 Nate Sanchez            2A    Santa Rosa                      6:06    13:03 19:50.80  6:24   999 
  386 Peter Brown             4A    Moriarty                        5:39    12:48 19:52.30  6:24   869 
  387 Andrew Day              4A    Aztec                           5:58    13:02 19:53.00  6:24   588 
  388 Joshua Bitsilly         3A    Wingate                         6:14    13:13 19:53.20  6:25  1084 
  389 Alex Deaguero           4A    Del Norte                       6:04    12:59 19:53.60  6:25   683 
  390 Soloman Johnson         4A    Farmington                      6:05    13:01 19:54.25  6:25   739 
  391 Alejandro Garcia        4A    Santa Teresa                    6:05    12:58 19:54.40  6:25  1001 
  392 Jeremy Hartse           1A    Desert Academy                  6:06    12:58 19:54.60  6:25   696 
  393 Justin James            3A    Wingate                         6:04    13:04 19:55.35  6:25  1087 
  394 Juan Gurrola            4A    Santa Teresa                    6:10    13:07 19:56.35  6:26  1002 
  395 Irvin Gonzalez          5A    Rio Grande                      6:10    12:58 19:56.80  6:26   946 
  396 Joseph Fresques         3A    Pojoaque Valley                 5:55    12:50 19:57.15  6:26   925 
  397 Brett William           5A    Oñate                           5:58    12:52 19:57.65  6:26   900 
  398 Enrico Tenorio          3A    West Las Vegas                  6:11    13:16 19:57.95  6:26  1080 
  399 Mario Armenta           1A    Graceway Christian              6:18    13:13 19:58.30  6:26   766 
  400 Tim Dykhuis             3A    Hope Christian School           6:14    13:16 19:59.00  6:26   791 
  401 Diego Jacquez           1A    Coronado                        6:01    12:59 19:59.20  6:26   668 
  402 Kevin Lennox            4A    Santa Teresa                    6:02    12:57 20:00.20  6:27  1004 
  403 Isaak Munoz             5A    Gadsden                         6:01    13:04 20:00.90  6:27   749 
  404 Connor Olson            4A    Centennial                      6:03    13:09 20:01.15  6:27   624 
  405 Danny Lopez             5A    Carlsbad                        6:05    13:04 20:01.15  6:27   617 
  406 Max Lopez               2A    Peñasco                         6:08    13:05 20:03.30  6:28   910 
  407 Micah Hawk-Lowenstein   2A    Bosque School                   6:02    13:03 20:05.20  6:28   608 
  408 Cody Yazzie             3A    Wingate                         6:09    13:13 20:05.95  6:29  1089 
  409 Cyrus Kirkman           2A    Academy for Technology & th     6:14    13:17 20:06.40  6:29   552 
  410 Matthew Rodriguez       5A    Mayfield                        5:59    13:06 20:07.40  6:29   856 
  411 Rhett Rybacki           3A    Bloomfield                      6:12    13:15 20:07.55  6:29   602 
  412 Ray Daughery            3A    Thoreau                         5:59    13:11 20:07.55  6:29  1050 
  413 Josh Pinon              2A    N.M.M.I.                        6:05    13:07 20:07.70  6:29   878 
  414 Ben Velasquez           1A    Coronado                        6:00    13:07 20:07.75  6:29   671 
  415 Chris Coca              1A    Cimarron                        6:00    13:07 20:08.20  6:29   638 
  416 Logan Ortiz             3A    Bloomfield                      6:12    13:09 20:08.45  6:29   600 
  417 Merrick Calabaza        3A    Santa Fe Indian School          6:05    13:08 20:08.55  6:29   987 
  418 Devon Maes              3A    West Las Vegas                  5:59    13:18 20:10.75  6:30  1078 
  419 Ben Voter               1A    Desert Academy                  6:02    13:04 20:12.30  6:31   701 
  420 Jarrod Trainor          3A    Hope Christian School           5:52    12:53 20:12.70  6:31   795 
  421 Omar Garcia-Salas       5A    Albuquerque High                6:05    13:09 20:14.65  6:31   569 
  422 Chase McNiel            2A    Rehoboth                        6:20    13:21 20:15.55  6:32   943 
  423 Desiderio Platero       1A    To'Hajiilee                     6:11    13:16 20:16.65  6:32  1056 
  424 Daniel Vazquez          4A    Chaparral                       6:07    13:18 20:16.85  6:32   630 
  425 Willie Bencenti         3A    Wingate                         6:07    13:15 20:19.50  6:33  1083 
  426 Jace Curley             4A    Kirtland Central                6:12    13:16 20:20.05  6:33   808 
  427 Anthony Sanchez         2A    Peñasco                         6:09    13:10 20:20.85  6:33   913 
  428 Danny Borwick           5A    Clovis                          6:15    13:13 20:24.45  6:35   653 
  429 Alex Kellam             1A    Desert Academy                  6:09    13:23 20:24.50  6:35   698 
  430 Greg Stover             3A    Scorro                          6:04    13:24 20:25.80  6:35  1013 
  431 Donevon Sanchez         2A    Peñasco                         6:12    13:17 20:27.00  6:35   912 
  432 Michael Sedillo         1A    Evangel Christian               6:10    13:19 20:27.30  6:36   736 
  433 Wright Gatewood         4A    Artesia                         6:17    13:29 20:27.70  6:36   577 
  434 Luis Ruiz               3A    Lovington                       5:56    13:14 20:27.80  6:36   840 
  435 Oran Pierson            1A    Quemado                         6:13    13:25 20:28.25  6:36   935 
  436 Jonas Rasmussen         1A    Desert Academy                  6:03    13:15 20:29.70  6:36   700 
  437 Richard Phillips        2A    Dulce                           6:21    13:26 20:30.55  6:37   705 
  438 Cedric Perez            4A    Artesia                         6:15    13:36 20:34.55  6:38   578 
  439 Isaiah Rodarte          2A    Peñasco                         6:15    13:19 20:35.45  6:38   911 
  440 Asher Guengerich        3A    Scorro                          6:20    13:39 20:35.65  6:38  1010 
  441 Raheem Alono            1A    Pine Hill                       6:14    13:39 20:35.90  6:38   922 
  442 Santiago Laumbach       2A    Mora                            6:12    13:18 20:36.05  6:38   866 
  443 Miguel Pantano          4A    Santa Fe High                   6:04    13:17 20:36.05  6:38   981 
  444 Louis Salazar           2A    Dulce                           6:21    13:31 20:37.65  6:39   706 
  445 John Graff              2A    N.M.M.I.                        6:05    13:30 20:38.50  6:39   874 
  446 Jerrod Lopez            2A    Cobre                           6:09    13:28 20:40.25  6:40   660 
  447 Nathan Molina           4A    Chaparral                       6:07    13:28 20:41.55  6:40   629 
  448 Levi Smith              1A    Cimarron                        6:17    13:34 20:42.20  6:40   643 
  449 Jorge Araiza            5A    Gadsden                         5:59    13:10 20:43.20  6:41   746 
  450 Luis Delgado            2A    Cobre                           6:15    13:30 20:43.90  6:41   659  
  451 Anthony Garcia          4A    Capital High School             5:53    13:31 20:44.05  6:41   612 
  452 Amoni Rogers-Mueller    4A    Santa Fe High                   6:05    13:30 20:44.25  6:41   982 
  453 Reyes Leyba             2A    Peñasco                         6:13    13:34 20:45.85  6:41   909 
  454 Marcus Barela           1A    Coronado                        6:13    13:38 20:46.70  6:42   667 
  455 Ross Whitehorse         1A    Tse' Yi' Gai                    6:15    13:22 20:47.60  6:42  1066 
  456 Daniel Marquez          2A    N.M.M.I.                        6:12    13:37 20:48.80  6:42   876 
  457 Christopher Abbott      2A    Bosque School                   6:13    13:24 20:49.55  6:43   605 
  458 Taso Warsa              1A    Desert Academy                  6:23    13:46 20:51.00  6:43   702 
  459 Reuben Mulkey           1A    Cimarron                        6:17    13:53 20:52.40  6:44   640 
  460 Kyle Smith              5A    Atrisco Heritage Academy        6:13    13:37 20:52.55  6:44   587 
  461 Kenyon Harriet          1A    Quemado                         6:33    13:46 20:52.55  6:44   933 
  462 Jace Vance              1A    Quemado                         6:38    13:55 20:53.35  6:44   937 
  463 Seth Watuema            1A    To'Hajiilee                     6:25    13:37 20:53.45  6:44  1057 
  464 Marcus Pino Jr          1A    Alamo Navajo                    6:19    13:36 20:54.55  6:44   557 
  465 Joshua Skalbeck         1A    Graceway Christian              6:23    13:43 20:56.90  6:45   772 
  466 Aaron Foster            3A    Ruidoso                         6:08    13:30 20:57.15  6:45   967 
  467 Gabriel Guerro          1A    Alamo Navajo                    6:31    13:52 20:58.25  6:45   556 
  468 Jacob Long              1A    To'Hajiilee                     6:23    13:35 21:00.30  6:46  1054 
  469 Marcus Kewanwytewa      1A    Jemez Valley                    6:04    13:33 21:07.00  6:48   800 
  470 Mike Mitchell           2A    Tohatchi                        6:35    13:54 21:10.00  6:49  1059 
  471 Umeko Ponce             4A    Artesia                         6:31    13:47 21:12.20  6:50   579 
  472 Wilse Corliss           2A    Estancia                        6:26    13:53 21:12.85  6:50   730 
  473 Matthew Asher           2A    Cottonwood Classical Prep       6:40    14:06 21:15.65  6:51   672 
  474 Shylin Reddest          3A    Bloomfield                      6:19    13:46 21:17.25  6:52   601 
  475 Rezhan Antonio          2A    Cuba                            6:29    13:54 21:17.70  6:52   681 
  476 Melcolm Joe             1A    Tse' Yi' Gai                    6:18    13:50 21:20.55  6:53  1062 
  477 Jesse Tercero           3A    Ruidoso                         6:29    13:59 21:20.90  6:53   970 
  478 Bryan Williams          3A    Bloomfield                      6:05    13:48 21:21.20  6:53   604 
  479 Stefan Beauchamp        1A    Quemado                         6:34    14:08 21:23.25  6:54   931 
  480 Edwin Quijada           5A    West Mesa                       6:05    14:01 21:23.85  6:54  1082 
  481 Keiran Freeman          2A    Cottonwood Classical Prep       6:49    14:26 21:27.40  6:55   674 
  482 Brian Linford           2A    Cuba                            6:39    14:10 21:29.85  6:56   682 
  483 Keaton Collins          4A    Artesia                         6:03    13:46 21:29.85  6:56   576 
  484 Jorge Hernandez         5A    Atrisco Heritage Academy        6:02    13:39 21:29.95  6:56   581 
  485 Conner Griswold         2A    Academy for Technology & th     6:30    14:03 21:30.45  6:56   551 
  486 Fernando Smiley         2A    Shiprock Northwest              6:51    14:13 21:32.15  6:56  1022 
  487 Marcus Magdalena        1A    Jemez Valley                    6:20    13:52 21:32.65  6:57   801 
  488 Rafael Rojo             5A    Rio Grande                      6:15    13:52 21:33.90  6:57   947 
  489 Ulises Lopez            2A    Tucumcari                       6:29    14:13 21:40.20  6:59  1069 
  490 Alejandro Hernandez     4A    Santa Teresa                    6:20    13:48 21:49.25  7:02  1003 
  491 Donovan Begay           3A    Bloomfield                      6:24    14:10 21:50.05  7:02   598 
  492 Nick Martinez           2A    Cobre                           6:56    14:28 21:54.80  7:04   661 
  493 Wyatt Egelhoff          4A    Santa Fe High                   6:12    14:07 21:58.65  7:05   978 
  494 Miles Donahue           2A    Cottonwood Classical Prep       6:02    13:05 22:09.35  7:08   673 
  495 Ben Bohling             3A    Scorro                          6:45    14:36 22:09.65  7:08  1009 
  496 Keon Nez                2A    Navajo Pine                     6:41    14:30 22:11.35  7:09   884 
  497 Jacob Metevier          1A    Quemado                         6:20    14:08 22:19.25  7:12   934 
  498 Cordell Coburn          1A    Quemado                         6:29    14:07 22:21.60  7:12   932 
  499 Keanan Gleason          5A    Albuquerque High                6:54    14:36 22:22.50  7:13   567 
  500 Barrett Adams           4A    Goddard                         6:16    14:41 22:23.40  7:13   759 
  501 John Romero             3A    West Las Vegas                  6:33    14:37 22:23.85  7:13  1079 
  502 Ryan Singh              2A    Mesilla Valley                  6:42    14:39 22:25.60  7:14   871 
  503 Gregory Bartley         4A    Goddard                         6:37    14:49 22:33.00  7:16   761 
  504 Alessandro Alva         4A    Goddard                         6:47    14:52 22:33.00  7:16   760 
  505 Daniel Dominguez        2A    Estancia                        6:53    14:28 22:50.45  7:22   731 
  506 Tyler Gibson            2A    Cottonwood Classical Prep       6:53    15:11 22:51.05  7:22   676 
  507 Juan Aguilar            3A    Scorro                          6:53    14:57 22:57.25  7:24  1007 
  508 A.J. Martinez           1A    Coronado                        6:25    14:27 22:57.30  7:24   670 
  509 Alex Cox                1A    Gateway Christian               7:11    15:09 23:04.75  7:26   758 
  510 Damian Ogas             4A    Goddard                         6:45    14:58 23:05.35  7:26   762 
  511 Jonathan Sparnon        4A    Goddard                         6:14    14:44 23:06.25  7:27   764 
  512 Beneto Salcido          2A    Cobre                           7:21    15:13 23:10.95  7:28   662 
  513 Morgan Jacquez          1A    Coronado                        6:26    15:25 23:16.55  7:30   669 
  514 Josephh Ogas            4A    Goddard                         6:51    15:10 23:25.75  7:33   763 
  515 Sasha Hunter            1A    Desert Academy                  7:03    15:12 23:26.20  7:33   697 
  516 Wesley Moore            3A    Ruidoso                         7:09    15:23 23:40.75  7:38   969 
  517 Steven Vigil            2A    Peñasco                         6:37    15:42 23:59.15  7:44   914 
  518 Derrick Lee             2A    Navajo Pine                     7:15    15:43 24:07.40  7:46   883 
  519 Hunter Irwin            1A    Graceway Christian              7:23    15:46 24:11.30  7:48   770 
  520 Jack Esposito           2A    N.M.M.I.                        7:27    15:45 24:11.60  7:48   872 
  521 Everett Castillo        1A    Tse' Yi' Gai                    7:00    15:47 24:17.15  7:50  1061 
  522 Carlos Alvidrez         2A    Hagerman                        7:07    15:48 24:25.60  7:52   775 
  523 Micah King              1A    Graceway Christian              7:32    15:58 24:26.05  7:52   771 
  524 Jarvis Curley           1A    Tse' Yi' Gai                    7:24    15:59 24:33.00  7:55  1063 
  525 Blaze Garcia            1A    Maxwell                         7:35    16:13 24:34.45  7:55   849  
  526 Jermey Pedersen         2A    Estancia                        7:18    16:05 24:38.05  7:56   735 
  527 Tucson Sanders          1A    Quemado                         7:35    16:13 24:43.75  7:58   936 
  528 Josaih Clark            2A    Shiprock Northwest              7:15    15:59 24:49.90  8:00  1021 
  529 Allen Hernandez         3A    Scorro                          7:30    16:24 25:04.25  8:05  1011 
  530 Levi Cloakey            1A    Graceway Christian              7:37    16:32 25:22.25  8:10   769 
  531 John Chacon             1A    Coronado                        7:03    16:13 25:33.05  8:14   666 
  532 Xavier Nissen           2A    Estancia                        7:34    16:49 26:05.35  8:24   734 
  533 Maximo Martinez         5A    Gadsden                         7:13    17:15 26:13.20  8:27   748 
  534 Daniel Onstott          1A    Desert Academy                  7:51    18:11 28:28.20  9:10   699 
  535 Pat Chacon              1A    Coronado                        7:52    18:33 28:54.25  9:19   665 
 

 

 

   5A Boys Individual  

                                                                                 
                          OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: 5A BOYS

Place TmPl Name                    School                      1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  Bib#     
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Taylor Potter           Eldorado                        5:10    10:35 16:02.25  5:10   721 
    2    2 Chris Harlow            Cibola                          5:10    10:35 16:05.50  5:11   633 
    3    3 Devin Paredes           Rio Rancho                      5:11    10:35 16:08.60  5:12   953 
    4    4 Jared Mayoral           Cleveland                       5:11    10:38 16:11.80  5:13   646 
    5    5 Samuel Carrasco         Hobbs                           5:11    10:42 16:23.50  5:17   786 
    6    6 Frankie Scorfina        Cibola                          5:11    10:45 16:30.55  5:19   637 
    7    7 Aaron Flores            Cleveland                       5:11    10:48 16:34.20  5:20   645 
    8    8 Adam Monroe             Eldorado                        5:12    10:56 16:41.10  5:23   720 
    9    9 Troy Lawton             Rio Rancho                      5:19    10:59 16:45.00  5:24   951 
   10   10 Justin Kerstetter       Manzano                         5:15    10:59 16:45.55  5:24   844 
   11   11 Michael Goke            Rio Rancho                      5:16    10:56 16:52.80  5:26   950 
   12   12 Tom Hiett               La Cueva                        5:15    11:00 16:55.45  5:27   816 
   13   13 Max Santarosa           Clovis                          5:16    11:07 16:55.90  5:27   657 
   14   14 Preston Panana          Cleveland                       5:18    11:10 16:59.40  5:29   648 
   15      Damian Arruti           Volcano Vista                   5:10    11:08 17:04.85  5:30  1072 
   16   15 Caleb Eppes             Rio Rancho                      5:19    11:07 17:05.20  5:30   949 
   17   16 Noah Dodd               Rio Rancho                      5:25    11:16 17:07.85  5:31   948 
   18   17 Jon Coriz               La Cueva                        5:23    11:19 17:09.10  5:32   813 
   19   18 Hunter Watson           Cleveland                       5:25    11:16 17:09.55  5:32   650 
   20   19 Manuel Casillas         Oñate                           5:21    11:18 17:10.55  5:32   894 
   21      Vincent Jiron           Volcano Vista                   5:10    11:16 17:12.30  5:33  1073 
   22   20 Daniel Morales          Hobbs                           5:17    11:17 17:12.90  5:33   787 
   23   21 Miguel Erives           Albuquerque High                5:19    11:15 17:13.90  5:33   568 
   24   22 Matthew Sepulveda       Hobbs                           5:19    11:22 17:17.85  5:35   790 
   25   23 Tim Cutlip              Eldorado                        5:14    11:13 17:27.30  5:38   717 
   26   24 Luis Monje              Mayfield                        5:28    11:28 17:28.45  5:38   854 
   27   25 Malachi Calderon        Carlsbad                        5:24    11:27 17:30.75  5:39   616 
   28      Daniel Karns            Alamogordo                      5:29    11:27 17:32.35  5:39   558 
   29   26 Connor Laktasic         Eldorado                        5:29    11:36 17:35.70  5:40   719 
   30   27 Dante Padilla           Cleveland                       5:24    11:27 17:37.40  5:41   647 
   31   28 Jake Robinson           La Cueva                        5:29    11:34 17:38.95  5:41   817 
   32   29 Gilbert Ramirez         Atrisco Heritage Academy        5:22    11:26 17:40.05  5:42   583 
   33      Travis Moe              Volcano Vista                   5:32    11:36 17:40.50  5:42  1074 
   34   30 Micah Calderon          Carlsbad                        5:25    11:26 17:40.95  5:42   615 
   35   31 Benjamin Lantz          Manzano                         5:36    11:43 17:43.70  5:43   845 
   36   32 Mathew Jauregui         Gadsden                         5:32    11:33 17:45.75  5:44   747 
   37   33 Fernando Lucero         Rio Rancho                      5:19    11:23 17:47.55  5:44   952 
   38   34 Juan Pantoja            Gadsden                         5:29    11:27 17:50.30  5:45   750 
   39   35 Taylor Attencio         Cibola                          5:32    11:45 17:52.25  5:46   631 
   40   36 Abran Ramos             Rio Rancho                      5:22    11:24 17:52.75  5:46   954 
   41   37 Ebeneezer Shay          Oñate                           5:21    11:33 17:55.45  5:47   899 
   42   38 Derek Griego            Eldorado                        5:28    11:38 17:55.95  5:47   718 
   43      Jacob Felts             Sandia                          5:40    11:54 17:57.70  5:47   973 
   44   39 Patrick Borst           Mayfield                        5:30    11:42 17:58.15  5:48   852 
   45   40 Devin Mitchell          Manzano                         5:35    11:52 17:58.50  5:48   846 
   46   41 Wiley Hughes            Oñate                           5:33    11:56 17:59.95  5:48   897 
   47   42 Jessie Madrid           Hobbs                           5:28    11:49 18:00.90  5:48   788 
   48   43 Brandon Gonzales        Albuquerque High                5:30    11:48 18:01.25  5:49   570 
   49   44 Keenan Toya             Cleveland                       5:35    11:46 18:01.45  5:49   649 
   50   45 Gage Ortiz              Mayfield                        5:39    11:52 18:02.60  5:49   855 
   51      Ryan McCullough         Sandia                          5:28    11:48 18:03.05  5:49   974 
   52   46 Dillon Woold            Cleveland                       5:35    11:49 18:03.25  5:49   651 
   53   47 Daniel Schilling        Highland                        5:36    11:51 18:03.35  5:49   783 
   54   48 Nathan Buttry           La Cueva                        5:29    11:39 18:03.35  5:49   812 
   55   49 John Curnutt            Oñate                           5:40    12:00 18:04.85  5:50   895 
   56      Xy-Ian Tam              Alamogordo                      5:39    11:53 18:05.90  5:50   559 
   57   50 Kevin Johnson           Carlsbad                        5:24    11:45 18:06.05  5:50   619 
   58   51 Josh Castleberry        Eldorado                        5:35    11:48 18:06.45  5:50   716 
   59   52 Juan Perez              Highland                        5:52    12:00 18:06.60  5:50   782 
   60   53 Fernando Alvidrez       Mayfield                        5:40    11:59 18:08.85  5:51   851 
   61   54 Thomas Salas            Oñate                           5:28    11:54 18:09.25  5:51   898 
   62   55 Gus Swanson             La Cueva                        5:25    11:40 18:11.35  5:52   818 
   63      Aj Zemek                Las Cruces                      5:33    11:57 18:16.60  5:53   826 
   64   56 Louis Bernardone        Eldorado                        5:26    11:41 18:16.85  5:54   715 
   65   57 Manuel Porras           Hobbs                           5:18    11:39 18:19.15  5:54   789 
   66   58 Juan Alvarado           Hobbs                           5:19    11:43 18:22.45  5:55   784 
   67   59 Leir Martuccio          Cibola                          5:40    11:59 18:22.80  5:55   635 
   68   60 Tristan Saenz           Manzano                         5:33    12:05 18:27.30  5:57   847 
   69   61 Riley Smith             Carlsbad                        5:36    12:01 18:31.40  5:58   620 
   70   62 Jeff Searcy             Clovis                          5:29    11:58 18:35.25  5:59   658 
   71   63 Ethan Campbell          Mayfield                        5:47    12:15 18:35.65  6:00   853 
   72   64 Brett Fenton            La Cueva                        5:28    11:51 18:37.90  6:00   814 
   73   65 Aaron Thalmann          Mayfield                        5:38    12:11 18:39.25  6:01   857 
   74      Gabe Brown              Sandia                          5:37    12:07 18:39.50  6:01   972 
   75   66 Deandre Lucero          Highland                        5:51    12:20 18:41.40  6:01   779  
   76   67 Enrique Lucero          Atrisco Heritage Academy        5:41    12:20 18:42.45  6:02   582 
   77   68 Steven Arnot            Highland                        5:52    12:19 18:42.75  6:02   777 
   78   69 Jonathon Garcia         Cibola                          5:45    12:13 18:43.00  6:02   632 
   79   70 Adam Garcia             La Cueva                        5:33    12:13 18:50.75  6:04   815 
   80   71 Edgar Bustillos         Highland                        5:37    12:02 18:50.95  6:05   778 
   81   72 Joel Chavez             Clovis                          5:39    12:11 18:52.45  6:05   654 
   82   73 Dominic Zaragoza        Manzano                         5:36    11:59 18:54.85  6:06   848 
   83   74 Pablo Chavez            Clovis                          5:54    12:25 18:56.00  6:06   655 
   84   75 Gustavo Alvidrez        Gadsden                         5:50    12:35 18:59.85  6:07   745 
   85   76 Scott Martinez          Cibola                          5:41    12:28 19:01.45  6:08   634 
   86   77 Jacob Rocha             Atrisco Heritage Academy        5:45    12:23 19:01.60  6:08   584 
   87   78 Leighton Stewart        Albuquerque High                5:50    12:24 19:02.30  6:08   573 
   88   79 Nik Hildebrant          Albuquerque High                6:00    12:37 19:02.90  6:08   572 
   89   80 Lukas Matthews          Cibola                          5:55    12:47 19:12.15  6:11   636 
   90   81 Karl Eickhoff           Manzano                         6:05    12:41 19:13.60  6:12   843 
   91   82 Charlie Ingraham        Carlsbad                        6:00    12:50 19:13.90  6:12   618 
   92   83 Mariano Moralez         Highland                        5:44    12:19 19:14.70  6:12   780 
   93   84 Luis Badillo            Clovis                          5:47    12:25 19:18.60  6:13   652 
   94   85 Harrison Asmussen       Manzano                         6:04    12:40 19:19.70  6:14   842 
   95   86 Aaron Romero            Atrisco Heritage Academy        5:38    12:34 19:20.10  6:14   585 
   96   87 Aaron Aranda            Hobbs                           5:38    12:27 19:21.55  6:14   785 
   97   88 Conner Gorman           Albuquerque High                5:59    12:35 19:26.10  6:16   571 
   98   89 Matthew Hill            Oñate                           5:56    12:40 19:26.75  6:16   896 
   99   90 Noah Salazar            Atrisco Heritage Academy        5:52    12:45 19:29.45  6:17   586 
  100   91 Hieu Ngo                Highland                        5:50    12:42 19:29.80  6:17   781 
  101   92 Harrison Rikel          Clovis                          6:03    12:44 19:30.25  6:17   656 
  102   93 Nathan Brown            Carlsbad                        5:46    12:42 19:32.20  6:18   614 
  103      Irvin Gonzalez          Rio Grande                      6:10    12:58 19:56.80  6:26   946 
  104   94 Brett William           Oñate                           5:58    12:52 19:57.65  6:26   900 
  105   95 Isaak Munoz             Gadsden                         6:01    13:04 20:00.90  6:27   749 
  106   96 Danny Lopez             Carlsbad                        6:05    13:04 20:01.15  6:27   617 
  107   97 Matthew Rodriguez       Mayfield                        5:59    13:06 20:07.40  6:29   856 
  108   98 Omar Garcia-Salas       Albuquerque High                6:05    13:09 20:14.65  6:31   569 
  109   99 Danny Borwick           Clovis                          6:15    13:13 20:24.45  6:35   653 
  110  100 Jorge Araiza            Gadsden                         5:59    13:10 20:43.20  6:41   746 
  111  101 Kyle Smith              Atrisco Heritage Academy        6:13    13:37 20:52.55  6:44   587 
  112      Edwin Quijada           West Mesa                       6:05    14:01 21:23.85  6:54  1082 
  113  102 Jorge Hernandez         Atrisco Heritage Academy        6:02    13:39 21:29.95  6:56   581 
  114      Rafael Rojo             Rio Grande                      6:15    13:52 21:33.90  6:57   947 
  115  103 Keanan Gleason          Albuquerque High                6:54    14:36 22:22.50  7:13   567 
  116  104 Maximo Martinez         Gadsden                         7:13    17:15 26:13.20  8:27   748 
 

 

 

   5A Boys Teams  

                       
                                   TEAM RESULTS: 5A BOYS

  1.    54  Rio Rancho                               (  16:47.89  1:23:59.45   0:59.25)
=======================================================
  1      3  Devin Paredes            16:08.60
  2      9  Troy Lawton              16:45.00
  3     11  Michael Goke             16:52.80
  4     15  Caleb Eppes              17:05.20
  5     16  Noah Dodd                17:07.85
  6   ( 33) Fernando Lucero          17:47.55
  7   ( 36) Abran Ramos              17:52.75

  2.    70  Cleveland                                (  16:54.47  1:24:32.35   1:25.60)
=======================================================
  1      4  Jared Mayoral            16:11.80
  2      7  Aaron Flores             16:34.20
  3     14  Preston Panana           16:59.40
  4     18  Hunter Watson            17:09.55
  5     27  Dante Padilla            17:37.40
  6   ( 44) Keenan Toya              18:01.45
  7   ( 46) Dillon Woold             18:03.25

  3.    96  Eldorado                                 (  17:08.46  1:25:42.30   1:53.70)
=======================================================
  1      1  Taylor Potter            16:02.25
  2      8  Adam Monroe              16:41.10
  3     23  Tim Cutlip               17:27.30
  4     26  Connor Laktasic          17:35.70
  5     38  Derek Griego             17:55.95
  6   ( 51) Josh Castleberry         18:06.45
  7   ( 56) Louis Bernardone         18:16.85

  4.   146  Hobbs                                    (  17:26.86  1:27:14.30   1:55.65)
=======================================================
  1      5  Samuel Carrasco          16:23.50
  2     20  Daniel Morales           17:12.90
  3     22  Matthew Sepulveda        17:17.85
  4     42  Jessie Madrid            18:00.90
  5     57  Manuel Porras            18:19.15
  6   ( 58) Juan Alvarado            18:22.45
  7   ( 87) Aaron Aranda             19:21.55

  5.   160  La Cueva                                 (  17:35.64  1:27:58.20   1:15.90)
=======================================================
  1     12  Tom Hiett                16:55.45
  2     17  Jon Coriz                17:09.10
  3     28  Jake Robinson            17:38.95
  4     48  Nathan Buttry            18:03.35
  5     55  Gus Swanson              18:11.35
  6   ( 64) Brett Fenton             18:37.90
  7   ( 70) Adam Garcia              18:50.75

  6.   171  Cibola                                   (  17:30.82  1:27:34.10   2:37.50)
=======================================================
  1      2  Chris Harlow             16:05.50
  2      6  Frankie Scorfina         16:30.55
  3     35  Taylor Attencio          17:52.25
  4     59  Leir Martuccio           18:22.80
  5     69  Jonathon Garcia          18:43.00
  6   ( 76) Scott Martinez           19:01.45
  7   ( 80) Lukas Matthews           19:12.15

  7.   200  Oñate                                    (  17:52.01  1:29:20.05   0:58.70)
=======================================================
  1     19  Manuel Casillas          17:10.55
  2     37  Ebeneezer Shay           17:55.45
  3     41  Wiley Hughes             17:59.95
  4     49  John Curnutt             18:04.85
  5     54  Thomas Salas             18:09.25
  6   ( 89) Matthew Hill             19:26.75
  7   ( 94) Brett William            19:57.65

  8.   214  Manzano                                  (  17:57.98  1:29:49.90   2:09.30)
=======================================================
  1     10  Justin Kerstetter        16:45.55
  2     31  Benjamin Lantz           17:43.70
  3     40  Devin Mitchell           17:58.50
  4     60  Tristan Saenz            18:27.30
  5     73  Dominic Zaragoza         18:54.85
  6   ( 81) Karl Eickhoff            19:13.60
  7   ( 85) Harrison Asmussen        19:19.70

  9.   224  Mayfield                                 (  18:02.74  1:30:13.70   1:07.20)
=======================================================
  1     24  Luis Monje               17:28.45
  2     39  Patrick Borst            17:58.15
  3     45  Gage Ortiz               18:02.60
  4     53  Fernando Alvidrez        18:08.85
  5     63  Ethan Campbell           18:35.65
  6   ( 65) Aaron Thalmann           18:39.25
  7   ( 97) Matthew Rodriguez        20:07.40

 10.   248  Carlsbad                                 (  18:12.61  1:31:03.05   1:43.15)
=======================================================
  1     25  Malachi Calderon         17:30.75
  2     30  Micah Calderon           17:40.95
  3     50  Kevin Johnson            18:06.05
  4     61  Riley Smith              18:31.40
  5     82  Charlie Ingraham         19:13.90
  6   ( 93) Nathan Brown             19:32.20
  7   ( 96) Danny Lopez              20:01.15

 11.   304  Highland                                 (  18:29.01  1:32:25.05   0:47.60)
=======================================================
  1     47  Daniel Schilling         18:03.35
  2     52  Juan Perez               18:06.60
  3     66  Deandre Lucero           18:41.40
  4     68  Steven Arnot             18:42.75
  5     71  Edgar Bustillos          18:50.95
  6   ( 83) Mariano Moralez          19:14.70
  7   ( 91) Hieu Ngo                 19:29.80

 12.   305  Clovis                                   (  18:31.64  1:32:38.20   2:22.70)
=======================================================
  1     13  Max Santarosa            16:55.90
  2     62  Jeff Searcy              18:35.25
  3     72  Joel Chavez              18:52.45
  4     74  Pablo Chavez             18:56.00
  5     84  Luis Badillo             19:18.60
  6   ( 92) Harrison Rikel           19:30.25
  7   ( 99) Danny Borwick            20:24.45

 13.   309  Albuquerque High                         (  18:33.29  1:32:46.45   2:12.20)
=======================================================
  1     21  Miguel Erives            17:13.90
  2     43  Brandon Gonzales         18:01.25
  3     78  Leighton Stewart         19:02.30
  4     79  Nik Hildebrant           19:02.90
  5     88  Conner Gorman            19:26.10
  6   ( 98) Omar Garcia-Salas        20:14.65
  7   (103) Keanan Gleason           22:22.50

 14.   336  Gadsden                                  (  19:04.00  1:35:20.00   2:57.45)
=======================================================
  1     32  Mathew Jauregui          17:45.75
  2     34  Juan Pantoja             17:50.30
  3     75  Gustavo Alvidrez         18:59.85
  4     95  Isaak Munoz              20:00.90
  5    100  Jorge Araiza             20:43.20
  6   (104) Maximo Martinez          26:13.20

 15.   349  Atrisco Heritage Academy                 (  18:50.73  1:34:13.65   1:49.40)
=======================================================
  1     29  Gilbert Ramirez          17:40.05
  2     67  Enrique Lucero           18:42.45
  3     77  Jacob Rocha              19:01.60
  4     86  Aaron Romero             19:20.10
  5     90  Noah Salazar             19:29.45
  6   (101) Kyle Smith               20:52.55
  7   (102) Jorge Hernandez          21:29.95


 

 

 

   4A Boys Individuals  

                                                                                  
                          OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: 4A BOYS

Place TmPl Name                    School                      1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  Bib#     
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Colin Hemez             Los Alamos                      5:12    10:40 15:54.40  5:08   828 
    2    2 Aaron Valenzuela        Belen                           5:04    10:32 15:56.50  5:08   596 
    3    3 Niles Thomas            Miyamura                        5:06    10:40 16:00.50  5:10   864 
    4    4 Jared Garcia            Belen                           5:06    10:41 16:06.60  5:12   591 
    5    5 Kyle Carrozza           Albuquerque Academy             5:13    10:41 16:15.20  5:14   560 
    6    6 Zachary Grand           Santa Fe High                   5:06    10:41 16:18.85  5:16   979 
    7    7 Mike Walker             Los Alamos                      5:12    10:51 16:21.00  5:16   832 
    8    8 Kevin Wyss              Albuquerque Academy             5:12    10:44 16:21.05  5:16   566 
    9    9 Timberlin Henderson     Piedra Vista                    5:13    10:51 16:28.50  5:19   919 
   10   10 Harrison Fleming        Piedra Vista                    5:12    10:55 16:37.50  5:22   916 
   11   11 Will Stanopiewicz       Albuquerque Academy             5:13    10:58 16:46.60  5:24   565 
   12   12 Carlos Cdebaca          Albuquerque Academy             5:16    11:08 16:51.20  5:26   561 
   13   13 Gus Saeger              Los Alamos                      5:17    11:09 16:53.20  5:27   830 
   14   14 Jakob Tuite             Del Norte                       5:13    10:58 16:57.45  5:28   689 
   15   15 Cameron Staples         Los Alamos                      5:17    11:09 16:57.55  5:28   831 
   16   16 Forrest White           Los Alamos                      5:24    11:21 16:57.90  5:28   833 
   17   17 Galvin Yazzie           Gallup                          5:09    11:06 17:03.35  5:30   757 
   18   18 Amir Hassan             Albuquerque Academy             5:23    11:13 17:07.55  5:31   562 
   19   19 Connor Bailey           Los Alamos                      5:22    11:20 17:10.15  5:32   827 
   20   20 John Rees               Los Alamos                      5:26    11:18 17:10.45  5:32   829 
   21   21 Aric Kedge              Albuquerque Academy             5:15    11:11 17:18.75  5:35   563 
   22   22 Alexander Taylor        Gallup                          5:01    11:12 17:23.40  5:36   755 
   23   23 Diomi Talaswaima        Española                        5:22    11:18 17:23.45  5:36   726 
   24   24 Jordan Lesansee         Albuquerque Academy             5:18    11:16 17:23.55  5:36   564 
   25   25 Chris Vigil             Santa Fe High                   5:25    11:35 17:29.80  5:38   984 
   26      Michael Anzures         Grants                          5:20    11:29 17:32.25  5:39   773 
   27   26 Patrick Chee            Gallup                          5:21    11:19 17:32.40  5:39   751 
   28   27 Ryan Kruger             Piedra Vista                    5:22    11:30 17:38.10  5:41   920 
   29   28 Christian Fowler        Piedra Vista                    5:32    11:39 17:39.15  5:41   917 
   30   29 Zackaria Haki           Del Norte                       5:19    11:19 17:40.30  5:42   685 
   31   30 Felix Yepa              St. Pius                        5:29    11:40 17:43.65  5:43  1042 
   32   31 Manuel Guerrero         Belen                           5:17    11:31 17:44.90  5:43   594 
   33   32 Jaron Harmon            Piedra Vista                    5:32    11:40 17:46.10  5:44   918 
   34   33 James Woody             Gallup                          5:23    11:38 17:47.70  5:44   756 
   35   34 Gary Lozano             Roswell                         5:33    11:45 17:51.15  5:45   960 
   36   35 Cal Ballou              St. Pius                        5:24    11:33 17:57.90  5:47  1036 
   37   36 Aaron Bunny             Kirtland Central                5:23    11:30 18:00.60  5:48   806 
   38   37 Marcos Serna            St. Pius                        5:16    11:27 18:03.40  5:49  1040 
   39   38 Norman Sanchez          Española                        5:26    11:46 18:04.40  5:50   725 
   40   39 Darren Smith            Centennial                      5:32    11:56 18:06.15  5:50   626 
   41   40 Antonio Trujillo        Española                        5:25    11:45 18:08.55  5:51   727 
   42   41 Brandon Chee            Piedra Vista                    5:49    12:08 18:08.60  5:51   915 
   43   42 Gerardo Ocon            Roswell                         5:38    11:58 18:09.25  5:51   962 
   44      Nathalian Candelaria    Los Lunas                       5:44    11:59 18:09.55  5:51   834 
   45   43 Kevin Patterson         Del Norte                       5:38    11:55 18:10.00  5:51   687 
   46   44 Nicholhas Jameson       Miyamura                        5:36    11:55 18:10.90  5:52   861 
   47   45 Kyle Yellowhair         Kirtland Central                5:41    12:01 18:14.15  5:53   811 
   48   46 Andrew Reeder           Miyamura                        5:31    11:57 18:16.35  5:53   862 
   49   47 Ryan Corcoran           St. Pius                        5:30    11:49 18:16.90  5:54  1037 
   50   48 Caleb Ward              Piedra Vista                    5:50    12:13 18:18.25  5:54   921 
   51   49 Steven Nez              Gallup                          5:41    11:59 18:19.90  5:55   753 
   52   50 Eduardo Ocon            Roswell                         5:38    12:01 18:24.65  5:56   963 
   53   51 Steven Duran            St. Pius                        5:13    11:50 18:24.80  5:56  1038 
   54      Gray Smith              Aztec                           5:33    16:16 18:26.30  5:57   589 
   55   52 Matt Fort               Del Norte                       5:48    12:11 18:27.80  5:57   684 
   56   53 Mateo Martinez          Santa Fe High                   5:34    12:08 18:29.25  5:58   980 
   57   54 Andrew Phillips         Centennial                      5:45    12:10 18:29.60  5:58   625 
   58   55 Terrin Willie           Kirtland Central                5:51    12:14 18:31.55  5:58   810 
   59   56 Christian Lucero        St. Pius                        5:38    12:06 18:31.60  5:58  1039 
   60   57 Austin Smith            Miyamura                        5:27    12:00 18:32.45  5:59   863 
   61      Nicholas Arellano       Moriarty                        5:23    11:54 18:32.80  5:59   868 
   62   58 Jonathan Charley        Kirtland Central                5:39    12:00 18:34.10  5:59   807 
   63   59 Brian Baldonado         Belen                           5:36    12:12 18:35.05  5:59   590 
   64   60 Treston Chee            Miyamura                        5:21    11:43 18:35.50  6:00   859 
   65   61 Vicente Valdez          Roswell                         5:37    11:59 18:35.55  6:00   964 
   66   62 Luis Arreola            Santa Teresa                    5:49    12:09 18:37.00  6:00  1000 
   67      Manassah End Warrior    Bernalillo                      5:33    12:05 18:37.60  6:00   597 
   68   63 Darrion Miller          Kirtland Central                5:50    12:15 18:38.25  6:00   809 
   69      Keaton Duncan           Grants                          5:31    12:04 18:41.70  6:02   774 
   70   64 Angel Vargas            Centennial                      5:46    12:15 18:41.70  6:02   627 
   71   65 Taylor Bently           Farmington                      5:36    12:14 18:45.15  6:03   737 
   72   66 Isaac Lucero            Roswell                         5:42    12:17 18:45.80  6:03   961 
   73   67 Benjamin Lindsey        Gallup                          5:52    12:27 18:46.65  6:03   752 
   74   68 Truston Sandoval        Del Norte                       5:46    12:09 18:48.65  6:04   688 
   75   69 Nick Tenski             Farmington                      5:41    12:20 18:49.35  6:04   743  
   76   70 Lucais Martin           Farmington                      5:46    12:23 18:49.65  6:04   740 
   77   71 Torin Sammeth           Santa Fe High                   5:52    12:24 18:50.10  6:04   983 
   78   72 Zach Montoya            Española                        5:44    12:23 18:53.15  6:05   724 
   79      Jose Rivas              Moriarty                        5:41    12:23 18:59.90  6:07   870 
   80   73 Gavino Alvarado         Roswell                         5:45    12:26 19:00.35  6:08   958 
   81   74 River Ludington         Centennial                      5:48    12:32 19:04.15  6:09   623 
   82   75 Carlos Estrada          Española                        5:39    12:20 19:04.55  6:09   722 
   83   76 Elliot Silversmith      Gallup                          5:53    12:34 19:05.05  6:09   754 
   84   77 Krystian Gomez          Belen                           5:52    12:28 19:05.25  6:09   593 
   85   78 Hunter Ash              Artesia                         5:59    12:35 19:06.45  6:10   575 
   86   79 Kyle Garcia             Belen                           5:52    12:30 19:08.60  6:10   592 
   87   80 Javyn Sillas            Artesia                         5:52    12:34 19:12.20  6:11   580 
   88   81 Joey Sinclair           St. Pius                        5:43    12:27 19:14.10  6:12  1041 
   89   82 Harrison Lewis          Santa Teresa                    6:01    12:40 19:16.85  6:13  1005 
   90   83 Danny Alvarez           Artesia                         6:03    12:49 19:20.05  6:14   574 
   91      Timothy Vigil           Capital High School             5:28    12:18 19:21.50  6:14   613 
   92   84 Johnathan Otero         Del Norte                       6:02    12:42 19:21.50  6:14   686 
   93      Martin Villagrana       Deming                          5:52    12:41 19:21.55  6:14   695 
   94   85 Ryan Begay              Miyamura                        5:48    12:37 19:22.55  6:15   858 
   95   86 Zachery Edison          Miyamura                        5:48    12:42 19:23.55  6:15   860 
   96   87 Andre Charley           Farmington                      5:45    12:29 19:28.40  6:17   738 
   97   88 Rueben Gonzales         Centennial                      5:49    12:39 19:28.60  6:17   621 
   98      Jose Ramirez            Deming                          5:49    12:43 19:34.95  6:19   692 
   99   89 Jesse Holder            Belen                           5:48    12:40 19:37.10  6:19   595 
  100   90 Aren Miranda            Santa Teresa                    6:08    12:54 19:37.60  6:20  1006 
  101   91 Glendale Allen          Kirtland Central                5:59    12:50 19:38.45  6:20   805 
  102   92 Caleb Valdez            Española                        5:50    12:44 19:42.85  6:21   728 
  103   93 Nicholas Chapa          Roswell                         5:51    12:47 19:45.40  6:22   959 
  104   94 Zack Montoya            Centennial                      5:57    12:57 19:46.25  6:22   622 
  105   95 James Mrzlak            Farmington                      6:06    13:01 19:46.90  6:23   742 
  106   96 Aaron Martinez          Española                        5:51    13:03 19:49.95  6:24   723 
  107   97 Tanin McDermott         Farmington                      6:12    13:07 19:50.10  6:24   741 
  108      Ethan Tso               Aztec                           5:58    13:03 19:50.45  6:24   744 
  109      Peter Brown             Moriarty                        5:39    12:48 19:52.30  6:24   869 
  110      Andrew Day              Aztec                           5:58    13:02 19:53.00  6:24   588 
  111   98 Alex Deaguero           Del Norte                       6:04    12:59 19:53.60  6:25   683 
  112   99 Soloman Johnson         Farmington                      6:05    13:01 19:54.25  6:25   739 
  113  100 Alejandro Garcia        Santa Teresa                    6:05    12:58 19:54.40  6:25  1001 
  114  101 Juan Gurrola            Santa Teresa                    6:10    13:07 19:56.35  6:26  1002 
  115  102 Kevin Lennox            Santa Teresa                    6:02    12:57 20:00.20  6:27  1004 
  116  103 Connor Olson            Centennial                      6:03    13:09 20:01.15  6:27   624 
  117      Daniel Vazquez          Chaparral                       6:07    13:18 20:16.85  6:32   630 
  118  104 Jace Curley             Kirtland Central                6:12    13:16 20:20.05  6:33   808 
  119  105 Wright Gatewood         Artesia                         6:17    13:29 20:27.70  6:36   577 
  120  106 Cedric Perez            Artesia                         6:15    13:36 20:34.55  6:38   578 
  121  107 Miguel Pantano          Santa Fe High                   6:04    13:17 20:36.05  6:38   981 
  122      Nathan Molina           Chaparral                       6:07    13:28 20:41.55  6:40   629 
  123      Anthony Garcia          Capital High School             5:53    13:31 20:44.05  6:41   612 
  124  108 Amoni Rogers-Mueller    Santa Fe High                   6:05    13:30 20:44.25  6:41   982 
  125  109 Umeko Ponce             Artesia                         6:31    13:47 21:12.20  6:50   579 
  126  110 Keaton Collins          Artesia                         6:03    13:46 21:29.85  6:56   576 
  127  111 Alejandro Hernandez     Santa Teresa                    6:20    13:48 21:49.25  7:02  1003 
  128  112 Wyatt Egelhoff          Santa Fe High                   6:12    14:07 21:58.65  7:05   978 
  129  113 Barrett Adams           Goddard                         6:16    14:41 22:23.40  7:13   759 
  130  114 Gregory Bartley         Goddard                         6:37    14:49 22:33.00  7:16   761 
  131  115 Alessandro Alva         Goddard                         6:47    14:52 22:33.00  7:16   760 
  132  116 Damian Ogas             Goddard                         6:45    14:58 23:05.35  7:26   762 
  133  117 Jonathan Sparnon        Goddard                         6:14    14:44 23:06.25  7:27   764 
  134  118 Josephh Ogas            Goddard                         6:51    15:10 23:25.75  7:33   763 
 

   4A Boys Teams  

                     
                                   TEAM RESULTS: 4A BOYS

  1.    52  Los Alamos                               (  16:36.81  1:23:04.05   1:03.50)
=======================================================
  1      1  Colin Hemez              15:54.40
  2      7  Mike Walker              16:21.00
  3     13  Gus Saeger               16:53.20
  4     15  Cameron Staples          16:57.55
  5     16  Forrest White            16:57.90
  6   ( 19) Connor Bailey            17:10.15
  7   ( 20) John Rees                17:10.45

  2.    54  Albuquerque Academy                      (  16:40.32  1:23:21.60   0:52.35)
=======================================================
  1      5  Kyle Carrozza            16:15.20
  2      8  Kevin Wyss               16:21.05
  3     11  Will Stanopiewicz        16:46.60
  4     12  Carlos Cdebaca           16:51.20
  5     18  Amir Hassan              17:07.55
  6   ( 21) Aric Kedge               17:18.75
  7   ( 24) Jordan Lesansee          17:23.55

  3.   106  Piedra Vista                             (  17:13.87  1:26:09.35   1:17.60)
=======================================================
  1      9  Timberlin Henderson      16:28.50
  2     10  Harrison Fleming         16:37.50
  3     27  Ryan Kruger              17:38.10
  4     28  Christian Fowler         17:39.15
  5     32  Jaron Harmon             17:46.10
  6   ( 41) Brandon Chee             18:08.60
  7   ( 48) Caleb Ward               18:18.25

  4.   147  Gallup                                   (  17:37.35  1:28:06.75   1:16.55)
=======================================================
  1     17  Galvin Yazzie            17:03.35
  2     22  Alexander Taylor         17:23.40
  3     26  Patrick Chee             17:32.40
  4     33  James Woody              17:47.70
  5     49  Steven Nez               18:19.90
  6   ( 67) Benjamin Lindsey         18:46.65
  7   ( 76) Elliot Silversmith       19:05.05

  5.   173  Belen                                    (  17:29.66  1:27:28.30   3:08.75)
=======================================================
  1      2  Aaron Valenzuela         15:56.50
  2      4  Jared Garcia             16:06.60
  3     31  Manuel Guerrero          17:44.90
  4     59  Brian Baldonado          18:35.05
  5     77  Krystian Gomez           19:05.25
  6   ( 79) Kyle Garcia              19:08.60
  7   ( 89) Jesse Holder             19:37.10

  6.   200  St. Pius                                 (  18:05.33  1:30:26.65   0:41.15)
=======================================================
  1     30  Felix Yepa               17:43.65
  2     35  Cal Ballou               17:57.90
  3     37  Marcos Serna             18:03.40
  4     47  Ryan Corcoran            18:16.90
  5     51  Steven Duran             18:24.80
  6   ( 56) Christian Lucero         18:31.60
  7   ( 81) Joey Sinclair            19:14.10

  7.   206  Del Norte                                (  18:00.84  1:30:04.20   1:51.20)
=======================================================
  1     14  Jakob Tuite              16:57.45
  2     29  Zackaria Haki            17:40.30
  3     43  Kevin Patterson          18:10.00
  4     52  Matt Fort                18:27.80
  5     68  Truston Sandoval         18:48.65
  6   ( 84) Johnathan Otero          19:21.50
  7   ( 98) Alex Deaguero            19:53.60

  8.   210  Miyamura                                 (  17:55.14  1:29:35.70   2:35.00)
=======================================================
  1      3  Niles Thomas             16:00.50
  2     44  Nicholhas Jameson        18:10.90
  3     46  Andrew Reeder            18:16.35
  4     57  Austin Smith             18:32.45
  5     60  Treston Chee             18:35.50
  6   ( 85) Ryan Begay               19:22.55
  7   ( 86) Zachery Edison           19:23.55

  9.   248  Española                                 (  18:18.82  1:31:34.10   1:41.10)
=======================================================
  1     23  Diomi Talaswaima         17:23.45
  2     38  Norman Sanchez           18:04.40
  3     40  Antonio Trujillo         18:08.55
  4     72  Zach Montoya             18:53.15
  5     75  Carlos Estrada           19:04.55
  6   ( 92) Caleb Valdez             19:42.85
  7   ( 96) Aaron Martinez           19:49.95

 10.   253  Roswell                                  (  18:21.28  1:31:46.40   0:54.65)
=======================================================
  1     34  Gary Lozano              17:51.15
  2     42  Gerardo Ocon             18:09.25
  3     50  Eduardo Ocon             18:24.65
  4     61  Vicente Valdez           18:35.55
  5     66  Isaac Lucero             18:45.80
  6   ( 73) Gavino Alvarado          19:00.35
  7   ( 93) Nicholas Chapa           19:45.40

 11.   257  Kirtland Central                         (  18:23.73  1:31:58.65   0:37.65)
=======================================================
  1     36  Aaron Bunny              18:00.60
  2     45  Kyle Yellowhair          18:14.15
  3     55  Terrin Willie            18:31.55
  4     58  Jonathan Charley         18:34.10
  5     63  Darrion Miller           18:38.25
  6   ( 91) Glendale Allen           19:38.45
  7   (104) Jace Curley              20:20.05

 12.   262  Santa Fe High                            (  18:20.81  1:31:44.05   4:17.20)
=======================================================
  1      6  Zachary Grand            16:18.85
  2     25  Chris Vigil              17:29.80
  3     53  Mateo Martinez           18:29.25
  4     71  Torin Sammeth            18:50.10
  5    107  Miguel Pantano           20:36.05
  6   (108) Amoni Rogers-Mueller     20:44.25
  7   (112) Wyatt Egelhoff           21:58.65

 13.   319  Centennial                               (  18:46.04  1:33:50.20   1:22.45)
=======================================================
  1     39  Darren Smith             18:06.15
  2     54  Andrew Phillips          18:29.60
  3     64  Angel Vargas             18:41.70
  4     74  River Ludington          19:04.15
  5     88  Rueben Gonzales          19:28.60
  6   ( 94) Zack Montoya             19:46.25
  7   (103) Connor Olson             20:01.15

 14.   386  Farmington                               (  19:07.89  1:35:39.45   1:01.75)
=======================================================
  1     65  Taylor Bently            18:45.15
  2     69  Nick Tenski              18:49.35
  3     70  Lucais Martin            18:49.65
  4     87  Andre Charley            19:28.40
  5     95  James Mrzlak             19:46.90
  6   ( 97) Tanin McDermott          19:50.10
  7   ( 99) Soloman Johnson          19:54.25

 15.   435  Santa Teresa                             (  19:28.44  1:37:22.20   1:19.35)
=======================================================
  1     62  Luis Arreola             18:37.00
  2     82  Harrison Lewis           19:16.85
  3     90  Aren Miranda             19:37.60
  4    100  Alejandro Garcia         19:54.40
  5    101  Juan Gurrola             19:56.35
  6   (102) Kevin Lennox             20:00.20
  7   (111) Alejandro Hernandez      21:49.25

 16.   452  Artesia                                  (  19:44.19  1:38:40.95   1:28.10)
=======================================================
  1     78  Hunter Ash               19:06.45
  2     80  Javyn Sillas             19:12.20
  3     83  Danny Alvarez            19:20.05
  4    105  Wright Gatewood          20:27.70
  5    106  Cedric Perez             20:34.55
  6   (109) Umeko Ponce              21:12.20
  7   (110) Keaton Collins           21:29.85


 
                       NEW MEXICO STATE HIGH SCHOOL XC CHAMPIONSHIPS
                             RIO RANCHO, NM - NOVEMBER 9, 2013
                                   TEAM RESULTS: 4A BOYS

 17.   575  Goddard                                  (  22:44.20  1:53:41.00   0:42.85)
=======================================================
  1    113  Barrett Adams            22:23.40
  2    114  Gregory Bartley          22:33.00
  3    115  Alessandro Alva          22:33.00
  4    116  Damian Ogas              23:05.35
  5    117  Jonathan Sparnon         23:06.25
  6   (118) Josephh Ogas             23:25.75


 

    3A Boys Individuals  

                                                                                 
                          OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: 3A BOYS

Place TmPl Name                    School                      1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  Bib#     
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Jereme Santistevan      Pojoaque Valley                 5:02    10:36 16:10.15  5:13   929 
    2    2 Shawvan Levi            Shiprock                        5:07    10:48 16:30.00  5:19  1019 
    3    3 Donevan Gravelle        Taos                            5:10    11:03 16:37.35  5:22  1044 
    4    4 Roy Madrid              Taos                            5:13    11:04 16:44.25  5:24  1046 
    5    5 Arlo Enoah              Wingate                         5:17    11:08 16:45.90  5:24  1085 
    6    6 Moises Coca             West Las Vegas                  5:07    11:02 16:57.30  5:28  1077 
    7    7 Derrick Grasmick        Pojoaque Valley                 5:11    11:07 17:02.05  5:29   926 
    8    8 Alexis Mata             Lovington                       5:15    11:14 17:08.50  5:32   838 
    9    9 Mateo Vigil             Taos                            5:13    11:15 17:10.10  5:32  1049 
   10   10 Pat Wood                Hope Christian School           5:33    11:23 17:11.05  5:32   797 
   11   11 Troy Pacheco            St. Michael's                   5:17    11:13 17:14.75  5:34  1035 
   12   12 Javier Malcolm          St. Michael's                   5:19    11:14 17:18.55  5:35  1033 
   13   13 Myron Tenorio           Santa Fe Indian School          5:21    11:26 17:33.50  5:40   991 
   14   14 Luis Villasenor         Lovington                       5:15    11:15 17:34.35  5:40   841 
   15   15 Francis Calabaza        Santa Fe Indian School          5:27    11:32 17:38.05  5:41   986 
   16   16 Domonic Crosby          Shiprock                        5:27    11:43 17:46.25  5:44  1017 
   17   17 Peter Siminski          Hope Christian School           5:40    11:50 17:49.50  5:45   793 
   18   18 Cade Cannedy            Taos                            5:23    11:39 17:50.30  5:45  1043 
   19   19 Lorenzo Juarez          Lovington                       5:23    11:40 17:50.40  5:45   837 
   20      Montana Miller          Thoreau                         5:29    11:34 17:51.85  5:45  1052 
   21   20 Matthew Herrera         Pojoaque Valley                 5:26    11:44 17:54.45  5:46   927 
   22   21 Denver Luttrell         St. Michael's                   5:35    11:45 17:54.70  5:46  1031 
   23      Victor Jury             Sandia Prep                     5:32    11:49 17:55.10  5:47   976 
   24   22 Austin Luttrell         St. Michael's                   5:36    11:50 17:55.10  5:47  1032 
   25   23 Tristin Padilla         Taos                            5:27    11:46 17:55.60  5:47  1047 
   26   24 Thomas Lucero           Santa Fe Indian School          5:28    11:42 17:56.45  5:47   989 
   27   25 Sean Noonan             St. Michael's                   5:31    11:48 17:57.20  5:47  1034 
   28   26 Matt Weinstein          Hope Christian School           5:43    11:53 18:01.35  5:49   796 
   29   27 Rylan Vega              Ruidoso                         5:33    11:51 18:05.75  5:50   971 
   30   28 Zach Ben                Shiprock                        5:31    11:46 18:06.55  5:50  1016 
   31      Leandro Garduno         Robertson                       5:43    11:53 18:08.30  5:51   955 
   32   29 Cisco Bob               Ruidoso                         5:51    12:03 18:09.20  5:51   965 
   33   30 Emmanuel Martinez       Bloomfield                      5:40    12:01 18:16.25  5:53   599 
   34   31 Kevin Villanueva        West Las Vegas                  5:41    12:02 18:19.75  5:54  1081 
   35      Ian Parks               Robertson                       5:47    12:07 18:20.50  5:55   956 
   36   32 Dominic Roybal          Pojoaque Valley                 5:40    12:11 18:23.35  5:56   928 
   37   33 Jacob Torres            Hope Christian School           5:59    12:15 18:24.90  5:56   794 
   38   34 Trenen Hardy            Wingate                         5:31    12:02 18:25.55  5:56  1086 
   39   35 Jared Pollock           Ruidoso                         5:44    12:05 18:27.05  5:57   968 
   40   36 Conrad Atencio          West Las Vegas                  5:32    12:00 18:27.35  5:57  1075 
   41   37 Kristopher Cordova      St. Michael's                   5:39    11:59 18:27.80  5:57  1029 
   42   38 James Howell            Scorro                          5:46    12:07 18:29.25  5:58  1008 
   43   39 Justin Begay            Shiprock                        5:36    11:57 18:30.70  5:58  1015 
   44      Treyjan Felipe          Sandia Prep                     5:42    12:10 18:31.05  5:58   975 
   45   40 Antonio Tom             Wingate                         5:51    12:12 18:31.95  5:58  1088 
   46   41 Manuel Ic               Shiprock                        5:29    11:59 18:33.50  5:59  1018 
   47   42 Tyler Davis             Ruidoso                         5:53    12:23 18:33.95  5:59   966 
   48   43 Robert Jojola           Santa Fe Indian School          5:36    12:08 18:35.15  5:59   988 
   49   44 Jc Santistevan          Taos                            5:30    12:05 18:38.05  6:00  1048 
   50   45 Theo Hummel             Taos                            5:35    12:06 18:38.55  6:01  1045 
   51   46 Abraham Gomez           Lovington                       5:38    12:18 18:39.85  6:01   836 
   52   47 Mikel McKinley          Hope Christian School           6:05    12:32 18:45.35  6:03   792 
   53   48 Anthony Begay           Shiprock                        5:39    12:12 18:45.70  6:03  1014 
   54   49 William Todachinnie     Shiprock                        5:44    12:15 18:46.10  6:03  1020 
   55   50 Juan Angel Arciniega    Lovington                       5:33    12:04 18:49.65  6:04   835 
   56   51 Avery Torres            Pojoaque Valley                 5:47    12:28 18:50.65  6:04   930 
   57   52 Daniel Aquino           Santa Fe Indian School          5:43    12:21 18:55.10  6:06   985 
   58      Eddie Misquez           Silver                          5:53    12:30 18:55.40  6:06  1026 
   59   53 Joshua Depaula          St. Michael's                   5:49    12:16 18:57.45  6:07  1030 
   60   54 Christopher Fierro      Pojoaque Valley                 5:39    12:21 19:01.10  6:08   924 
   61      Bryan Morreale          Sandia Prep                     5:52    12:31 19:05.45  6:09   977 
   62      Israel Gonzales         Thoreau                         5:58    12:29 19:05.95  6:09  1051 
   63      Michael Salas           Robertson                       5:47    12:30 19:21.45  6:14   957 
   64   55 Miguel Coca             West Las Vegas                  5:51    12:40 19:23.45  6:15  1076 
   65      Brady Thompson          Silver                          5:57    12:47 19:24.00  6:15  1028 
   66   56 Angel Porras            Lovington                       5:44    12:40 19:26.05  6:16   839 
   67   57 Ricardo Melton          Santa Fe Indian School          5:51    12:43 19:30.35  6:17   990 
   68      Isaiah Silva            Silver                          5:52    12:34 19:31.25  6:17  1027 
   69   58 C.J. White              Bloomfield                      6:10    13:03 19:46.35  6:22   603 
   70   59 Joshua Bitsilly         Wingate                         6:14    13:13 19:53.20  6:25  1084 
   71   60 Justin James            Wingate                         6:04    13:04 19:55.35  6:25  1087 
   72   61 Joseph Fresques         Pojoaque Valley                 5:55    12:50 19:57.15  6:26   925 
   73   62 Enrico Tenorio          West Las Vegas                  6:11    13:16 19:57.95  6:26  1080 
   74   63 Tim Dykhuis             Hope Christian School           6:14    13:16 19:59.00  6:26   791 
   75   64 Cody Yazzie             Wingate                         6:09    13:13 20:05.95  6:29  1089 
   76   65 Rhett Rybacki           Bloomfield                      6:12    13:15 20:07.55  6:29   602 
   77      Ray Daughery            Thoreau                         5:59    13:11 20:07.55  6:29  1050 
   78   66 Logan Ortiz             Bloomfield                      6:12    13:09 20:08.45  6:29   600 
   79   67 Merrick Calabaza        Santa Fe Indian School          6:05    13:08 20:08.55  6:29   987 
   80   68 Devon Maes              West Las Vegas                  5:59    13:18 20:10.75  6:30  1078 
   81   69 Jarrod Trainor          Hope Christian School           5:52    12:53 20:12.70  6:31   795 
   82   70 Willie Bencenti         Wingate                         6:07    13:15 20:19.50  6:33  1083 
   83   71 Greg Stover             Scorro                          6:04    13:24 20:25.80  6:35  1013 
   84   72 Luis Ruiz               Lovington                       5:56    13:14 20:27.80  6:36   840 
   85   73 Asher Guengerich        Scorro                          6:20    13:39 20:35.65  6:38  1010 
   86   74 Aaron Foster            Ruidoso                         6:08    13:30 20:57.15  6:45   967 
   87   75 Shylin Reddest          Bloomfield                      6:19    13:46 21:17.25  6:52   601 
   88   76 Jesse Tercero           Ruidoso                         6:29    13:59 21:20.90  6:53   970 
   89   77 Bryan Williams          Bloomfield                      6:05    13:48 21:21.20  6:53   604 
   90   78 Donovan Begay           Bloomfield                      6:24    14:10 21:50.05  7:02   598 
   91   79 Ben Bohling             Scorro                          6:45    14:36 22:09.65  7:08  1009 
   92   80 John Romero             West Las Vegas                  6:33    14:37 22:23.85  7:13  1079 
   93   81 Juan Aguilar            Scorro                          6:53    14:57 22:57.25  7:24  1007 
   94   82 Wesley Moore            Ruidoso                         7:09    15:23 23:40.75  7:38   969 
   95   83 Allen Hernandez         Scorro                          7:30    16:24 25:04.25  8:05  1011 
 

    3A Boys Teams  

                     
                                   TEAM RESULTS: 3A BOYS

  1.    57  Taos                                     (  17:15.52  1:26:17.60   1:18.25)
=======================================================
  1      3  Donevan Gravelle         16:37.35
  2      4  Roy Madrid               16:44.25
  3      9  Mateo Vigil              17:10.10
  4     18  Cade Cannedy             17:50.30
  5     23  Tristin Padilla          17:55.60
  6   ( 44) Jc Santistevan           18:38.05
  7   ( 45) Theo Hummel              18:38.55

  2.    91  St. Michael's                            (  17:40.06  1:28:20.30   0:42.45)
=======================================================
  1     11  Troy Pacheco             17:14.75
  2     12  Javier Malcolm           17:18.55
  3     21  Denver Luttrell          17:54.70
  4     22  Austin Luttrell          17:55.10
  5     25  Sean Noonan              17:57.20
  6   ( 37) Kristopher Cordova       18:27.80
  7   ( 53) Joshua Depaula           18:57.45

  3.   111  Pojoaque Valley                          (  17:40.13  1:28:20.65   2:40.50)
=======================================================
  1      1  Jereme Santistevan       16:10.15
  2      7  Derrick Grasmick         17:02.05
  3     20  Matthew Herrera          17:54.45
  4     32  Dominic Roybal           18:23.35
  5     51  Avery Torres             18:50.65
  6   ( 54) Christopher Fierro       19:01.10
  7   ( 61) Joseph Fresques          19:57.15

  4.   126  Shiprock                                 (  17:53.40  1:29:27.00   2:03.50)
=======================================================
  1      2  Shawvan Levi             16:30.00
  2     16  Domonic Crosby           17:46.25
  3     28  Zach Ben                 18:06.55
  4     39  Justin Begay             18:30.70
  5     41  Manuel Ic                18:33.50
  6   ( 48) Anthony Begay            18:45.70
  7   ( 49) William Todachinnie      18:46.10

  5.   133  Hope Christian School                    (  18:02.43  1:30:12.15   1:34.30)
=======================================================
  1     10  Pat Wood                 17:11.05
  2     17  Peter Siminski           17:49.50
  3     26  Matt Weinstein           18:01.35
  4     33  Jacob Torres             18:24.90
  5     47  Mikel McKinley           18:45.35
  6   ( 63) Tim Dykhuis              19:59.00
  7   ( 69) Jarrod Trainor           20:12.70

  6.   137  Lovington                                (  18:00.55  1:30:02.75   1:41.15)
=======================================================
  1      8  Alexis Mata              17:08.50
  2     14  Luis Villasenor          17:34.35
  3     19  Lorenzo Juarez           17:50.40
  4     46  Abraham Gomez            18:39.85
  5     50  Juan Angel Arciniega     18:49.65
  6   ( 56) Angel Porras             19:26.05
  7   ( 72) Luis Ruiz                20:27.80

  7.   147  Santa Fe Indian School                   (  18:07.65  1:30:38.25   1:21.60)
=======================================================
  1     13  Myron Tenorio            17:33.50
  2     15  Francis Calabaza         17:38.05
  3     24  Thomas Lucero            17:56.45
  4     43  Robert Jojola            18:35.15
  5     52  Daniel Aquino            18:55.10
  6   ( 57) Ricardo Melton           19:30.35
  7   ( 67) Merrick Calabaza         20:08.55

  8.   190  West Las Vegas                           (  18:37.16  1:33:05.80   3:00.65)
=======================================================
  1      6  Moises Coca              16:57.30
  2     31  Kevin Villanueva         18:19.75
  3     36  Conrad Atencio           18:27.35
  4     55  Miguel Coca              19:23.45
  5     62  Enrico Tenorio           19:57.95
  6   ( 68) Devon Maes               20:10.75
  7   ( 80) John Romero              22:23.85
                                   TEAM RESULTS: 3A BOYS

  9.   198  Wingate                                  (  18:42.39  1:33:31.95   3:09.45)
=======================================================
  1      5  Arlo Enoah               16:45.90
  2     34  Trenen Hardy             18:25.55
  3     40  Antonio Tom              18:31.95
  4     59  Joshua Bitsilly          19:53.20
  5     60  Justin James             19:55.35
  6   ( 64) Cody Yazzie              20:05.95
  7   ( 70) Willie Bencenti          20:19.50

 10.   207  Ruidoso                                  (  18:50.62  1:34:13.10   2:51.40)
=======================================================
  1     27  Rylan Vega               18:05.75
  2     29  Cisco Bob                18:09.20
  3     35  Jared Pollock            18:27.05
  4     42  Tyler Davis              18:33.95
  5     74  Aaron Foster             20:57.15
  6   ( 76) Jesse Tercero            21:20.90
  7   ( 82) Wesley Moore             23:40.75

 11.   294  Bloomfield                               (  19:55.17  1:39:35.85   3:01.00)
=======================================================
  1     30  Emmanuel Martinez        18:16.25
  2     58  C.J. White               19:46.35
  3     65  Rhett Rybacki            20:07.55
  4     66  Logan Ortiz              20:08.45
  5     75  Shylin Reddest           21:17.25
  6   ( 77) Bryan Williams           21:21.20
  7   ( 78) Donovan Begay            21:50.05

 12.   342  Scorro                                   (  20:55.52  1:44:37.60   4:28.00)
=======================================================
  1     38  James Howell             18:29.25
  2     71  Greg Stover              20:25.80
  3     73  Asher Guengerich         20:35.65
  4     79  Ben Bohling              22:09.65
  5     81  Juan Aguilar             22:57.25
  6   ( 83) Allen Hernandez          25:04.25


 

    2A Boys Individuals  

                                                                                  
                          OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: 2A BOYS

Place TmPl Name                    School                      1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  Bib#     
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Isaiah Kelsey           Laguna Acoma                    5:18    10:51 16:24.05  5:17   821 
    2    2 Alex Eustace            Zuni                            5:19    10:51 16:34.35  5:21  1091 
    3    3 Tre' Riley              Zuni                            5:23    11:04 16:43.10  5:23  1095 
    4    4 Alex Heffelfinger       East Mountain                   5:18    11:08 16:43.75  5:24   709 
    5    5 Jeron Chavez            Zuni                            5:24    11:07 16:52.20  5:26  1090 
    6    6 Jacob Bernal            Estancia                        5:18    11:07 17:02.35  5:30   729 
    7    7 Jimmy Buchanan          Santa Fe Prep                   5:20    11:08 17:04.70  5:30   993 
    8    8 Jason Stewart           Bosque School                   5:29    11:18 17:04.75  5:30   611 
    9    9 Austyn Salvador         Laguna Acoma                    5:22    11:15 17:08.45  5:32   824 
   10   10 Ryan Sandavol           Pecos                           5:24    11:12 17:09.05  5:32   907 
   11   11 Augustus Cuch           Laguna Acoma                    5:18    11:02 17:15.45  5:34   820 
   12   12 Julian Garcia           Pecos                           5:38    11:36 17:26.35  5:37   903 
   13   13 Cody Latone             Zuni                            5:25    11:21 17:28.35  5:38  1092 
   14   14 Andy Humphries          East Mountain                   5:24    11:28 17:29.10  5:38   710 
   15   15 Terrence Lee            Navajo Pine                     5:38    11:35 17:29.45  5:38   882 
   16   16 Tyano Pinto             Zuni                            5:20    11:24 17:31.70  5:39  1094 
   17      Tristin Jones           Tohatchi                        5:28    11:34 17:32.05  5:39  1058 
   18   17 Leandrew Dailey         Navajo Prep                     5:21    11:30 17:41.40  5:42   887 
   19   18 Juan Carlos Estremango  N.M.M.I.                        5:24    11:32 17:41.70  5:42   873 
   20   19 Alex McKee              East Mountain                   5:33    11:42 17:42.25  5:42   713 
   21   20 Alvin Curley            Navajo Pine                     5:45    11:42 17:43.05  5:43   880 
   22      Daniel Manuelito        Newcomb                         5:41    11:40 17:43.75  5:43   893 
   23   21 Martin Skeet            Rehoboth                        5:35    11:38 17:45.95  5:44   944 
   24   22 David Wauneka           Navajo Prep                     5:25    11:32 17:46.25  5:44   891 
   25   23 Isaiah Padilla          East Mountain                   5:29    11:44 17:53.85  5:46   714 
   26   24 Dante Alonzo            Navajo Prep                     5:19    11:35 17:53.85  5:46   886 
   27   25 Kyle Evaldson           Santa Fe Prep                   5:30    11:38 17:55.25  5:47   995 
   28   26 Josh Deherrera          Pecos                           5:44    11:54 17:56.45  5:47   902 
   29   27 Augie Montoya           Estancia                        5:32    11:41 17:57.35  5:47   732 
   30   28 Mike Ewers              Santa Fe Prep                   5:32    11:41 17:58.00  5:47   996 
   31   29 Jason Henderson         Pecos                           5:40    11:55 18:02.55  5:49   904 
   32   30 Anthony Francis         Rehoboth                        5:50    12:02 18:03.80  5:49   940 
   33      Aaron Lee               Native American Community A     5:52    12:05 18:09.10  5:51   879 
   34      Casimiro Fresquez       Mora                            5:39    11:58 18:10.15  5:51   865 
   35   31 Isaiah Yazzie           Navajo Prep                     5:41    12:05 18:17.15  5:54   892 
   36   32 Daniel Soliz            Cobre                           5:26    11:52 18:17.85  5:54   664 
   37   33 Zane Charleston         Rehoboth                        5:46    12:00 18:19.45  5:54   939 
   38   34 Clemente Ortiz          Laguna Acoma                    5:38    12:01 18:20.00  5:55   823 
   39   35 Michael Montano         Pecos                           5:47    11:56 18:20.45  5:55   906 
   40      Antonio Yazzie          Shiprock Northwest              5:45    12:00 18:20.45  5:55  1025 
   41   36 Isaac C De Baca         Pecos                           5:42    12:00 18:25.55  5:56   901 
   42   37 Isaiah Soliz            Cobre                           5:32    11:58 18:25.85  5:56   663 
   43      Lemeer Francisco        Ramah                           5:59    12:12 18:26.70  5:57   938 
   44      Aj Callado              Dulce                           5:39    12:03 18:27.00  5:57   703 
   45   38 Mathis Quintanna        Navajo Prep                     5:46    12:05 18:30.35  5:58   888 
   46   39 Martin Soto             Santa Fe Prep                   5:48    12:12 18:32.00  5:58   998 
   47      Rondale Begay           Crownpoint                      5:41    12:01 18:32.85  5:59   679 
   48   40 Schild Christoph        Santa Fe Prep                   5:51    12:15 18:32.90  5:59   992 
   49   41 Brandon Malani          Zuni                            5:47    12:06 18:32.90  5:59  1093 
   50   42 Christopher Carrillo    Laguna Acoma                    5:37    12:00 18:34.30  5:59   825 
   51   43 Josh Lopez              Pecos                           5:41    12:18 18:40.65  6:01   905 
   52   44 Deion Lukee-Valdo       Laguna Acoma                    5:50    12:22 18:43.45  6:02   822 
   53   45 Jesus Gamboa            Tucumcari                       5:50    12:24 18:43.55  6:02  1068 
   54   46 Ben Humphries           East Mountain                   6:03    12:28 18:48.25  6:04   711 
   55   47 Aaron Tallis            Navajo Prep                     5:49    12:13 18:48.95  6:04   890 
   56   48 Ben Matins              East Mountain                   5:42    12:13 18:49.40  6:04   712 
   57   49 Rowan Garbett           Cottonwood Classical Prep       5:54    12:28 18:50.75  6:04   675 
   58   50 Tristan Gibson          Rehoboth                        5:49    12:19 18:52.00  6:05   941 
   59   51 Adam Benavides          East Mountain                   5:53    12:26 18:52.75  6:05   708 
   60   52 Dominic Sisneros        Bosque School                   5:46    12:24 18:53.05  6:05   610 
   61   53 Kenzie Alonzo           Laguna Acoma                    5:46    12:20 18:56.25  6:06   819 
   62      Joaquin Chavarria       Hagerman                        5:43    12:21 19:00.15  6:07   776 
   63   54 Connor Cole             Bosque School                   5:59    12:29 19:00.45  6:08   606 
   64   55 Sage Shahi              Santa Fe Prep                   5:45    12:12 19:00.70  6:08   997 
   65   56 Patrick Denne           Peñasco                         5:48    12:29 19:05.95  6:09   908 
   66   57 Keenan Nez              Navajo Pine                     5:59    12:36 19:07.10  6:10   885 
   67   58 Wyatt Davis             Navajo Pine                     6:02    12:37 19:07.10  6:10   881 
   68   59 Tenzin Dorjee           Santa Fe Prep                   5:52    12:27 19:10.00  6:11   994 
   69   60 Alex Kivela             N.M.M.I.                        5:59    12:46 19:16.25  6:13   875 
   70   61 Terrell Eustace         Zuni                            5:56    12:45 19:19.80  6:14  1096 
   71      Cordale Begay           Crownpoint                      6:01    12:49 19:22.90  6:15   680 
   72   62 Tyler Bahe              Navajo Prep                     5:55    12:37 19:28.80  6:17   889 
   73   63 Joseph Otero            Tucumcari                       5:55    12:43 19:32.00  6:18  1070 
   74   64 Colin Pena              Cottonwood Classical Prep       6:10    12:47 19:32.55  6:18   677 
   75   65 Jake Pinon              N.M.M.I.                        6:02    12:50 19:32.90  6:18   877  
   76   66 Steven Chaney           Tucumcari                       6:11    13:09 19:37.15  6:19  1067 
   77   67 Davis Query             Bosque School                   5:59    13:00 19:37.70  6:20   609 
   78   68 Jon Kinsel              Rehoboth                        6:10    13:01 19:37.80  6:20   942 
   79   69 Dylan Yarbrough         Cottonwood Classical Prep       6:02    12:53 19:38.30  6:20   678 
   80      Sean Valdez             Dulce                           6:02    12:58 19:42.25  6:21   707 
   81   70 Stone Myers             Estancia                        6:11    13:02 19:42.90  6:21   733 
   82   71 Daniel Ray Blea         Tucumcari                       5:54    12:57 19:43.20  6:21  1071 
   83   72 Ben Stewart             Rehoboth                        6:20    13:14 19:43.80  6:22   945 
   84      Warren Roybal           Mora                            6:08    12:59 19:45.65  6:22   867 
   85      Nate Sanchez            Santa Rosa                      6:06    13:03 19:50.80  6:24   999 
   86   73 Max Lopez               Peñasco                         6:08    13:05 20:03.30  6:28   910 
   87   74 Micah Hawk-Lowenstein   Bosque School                   6:02    13:03 20:05.20  6:28   608 
   88      Cyrus Kirkman           Academy for Technology & th     6:14    13:17 20:06.40  6:29   552 
   89   75 Josh Pinon              N.M.M.I.                        6:05    13:07 20:07.70  6:29   878 
   90   76 Chase McNiel            Rehoboth                        6:20    13:21 20:15.55  6:32   943 
   91   77 Anthony Sanchez         Peñasco                         6:09    13:10 20:20.85  6:33   913 
   92   78 Donevon Sanchez         Peñasco                         6:12    13:17 20:27.00  6:35   912 
   93      Richard Phillips        Dulce                           6:21    13:26 20:30.55  6:37   705 
   94   79 Isaiah Rodarte          Peñasco                         6:15    13:19 20:35.45  6:38   911 
   95      Santiago Laumbach       Mora                            6:12    13:18 20:36.05  6:38   866 
   96      Louis Salazar           Dulce                           6:21    13:31 20:37.65  6:39   706 
   97   80 John Graff              N.M.M.I.                        6:05    13:30 20:38.50  6:39   874 
   98   81 Jerrod Lopez            Cobre                           6:09    13:28 20:40.25  6:40   660 
   99   82 Luis Delgado            Cobre                           6:15    13:30 20:43.90  6:41   659 
  100   83 Reyes Leyba             Peñasco                         6:13    13:34 20:45.85  6:41   909 
  101   84 Daniel Marquez          N.M.M.I.                        6:12    13:37 20:48.80  6:42   876 
  102   85 Christopher Abbott      Bosque School                   6:13    13:24 20:49.55  6:43   605 
  103      Mike Mitchell           Tohatchi                        6:35    13:54 21:10.00  6:49  1059 
  104   86 Wilse Corliss           Estancia                        6:26    13:53 21:12.85  6:50   730 
  105   87 Matthew Asher           Cottonwood Classical Prep       6:40    14:06 21:15.65  6:51   672 
  106      Rezhan Antonio          Cuba                            6:29    13:54 21:17.70  6:52   681 
  107   88 Keiran Freeman          Cottonwood Classical Prep       6:49    14:26 21:27.40  6:55   674 
  108      Brian Linford           Cuba                            6:39    14:10 21:29.85  6:56   682 
  109      Conner Griswold         Academy for Technology & th     6:30    14:03 21:30.45  6:56   551 
  110      Fernando Smiley         Shiprock Northwest              6:51    14:13 21:32.15  6:56  1022 
  111   89 Ulises Lopez            Tucumcari                       6:29    14:13 21:40.20  6:59  1069 
  112   90 Nick Martinez           Cobre                           6:56    14:28 21:54.80  7:04   661 
  113   91 Miles Donahue           Cottonwood Classical Prep       6:02    13:05 22:09.35  7:08   673 
  114   92 Keon Nez                Navajo Pine                     6:41    14:30 22:11.35  7:09   884 
  115      Ryan Singh              Mesilla Valley                  6:42    14:39 22:25.60  7:14   871 
  116   93 Daniel Dominguez        Estancia                        6:53    14:28 22:50.45  7:22   731 
  117   94 Tyler Gibson            Cottonwood Classical Prep       6:53    15:11 22:51.05  7:22   676 
  118   95 Beneto Salcido          Cobre                           7:21    15:13 23:10.95  7:28   662 
  119   96 Steven Vigil            Peñasco                         6:37    15:42 23:59.15  7:44   914 
  120   97 Derrick Lee             Navajo Pine                     7:15    15:43 24:07.40  7:46   883 
  121   98 Jack Esposito           N.M.M.I.                        7:27    15:45 24:11.60  7:48   872 
  122      Carlos Alvidrez         Hagerman                        7:07    15:48 24:25.60  7:52   775 
  123   99 Jermey Pedersen         Estancia                        7:18    16:05 24:38.05  7:56   735 
  124      Josaih Clark            Shiprock Northwest              7:15    15:59 24:49.90  8:00  1021 
  125  100 Xavier Nissen           Estancia                        7:34    16:49 26:05.35  8:24   734 
 

 

    2A Boys Teams  

                     
                                   TEAM RESULTS: 2A BOYS


  1.    39  Zuni                                     (  17:01.94  1:25:09.70   0:57.35)
=======================================================
  1      2  Alex Eustace             16:34.35
  2      3  Tre' Riley               16:43.10
  3      5  Jeron Chavez             16:52.20
  4     13  Cody Latone              17:28.35
  5     16  Tyano Pinto              17:31.70
  6   ( 41) Brandon Malani           18:32.90
  7   ( 61) Terrell Eustace          19:19.80

  2.    97  Laguna Acoma                             (  17:32.45  1:27:42.25   2:10.25)
=======================================================
  1      1  Isaiah Kelsey            16:24.05
  2      9  Austyn Salvador          17:08.45
  3     11  Augustus Cuch            17:15.45
  4     34  Clemente Ortiz           18:20.00
  5     42  Christopher Carrillo     18:34.30
  6   ( 44) Deion Lukee-Valdo        18:43.45
  7   ( 53) Kenzie Alonzo            18:56.25

  3.   106  East Mountain                            (  17:43.44  1:28:37.20   2:04.50)
=======================================================
  1      4  Alex Heffelfinger        16:43.75
  2     14  Andy Humphries           17:29.10
  3     19  Alex McKee               17:42.25
  4     23  Isaiah Padilla           17:53.85
  5     46  Ben Humphries            18:48.25
  6   ( 48) Ben Matins               18:49.40
  7   ( 51) Adam Benavides           18:52.75

  4.   112  Pecos                                    (  17:46.97  1:28:54.85   1:11.40)
=======================================================
  1     10  Ryan Sandavol            17:09.05
  2     12  Julian Garcia            17:26.35
  3     26  Josh Deherrera           17:56.45
  4     29  Jason Henderson          18:02.55
  5     35  Michael Montano          18:20.45
  6   ( 36) Isaac C De Baca          18:25.55
  7   ( 43) Josh Lopez               18:40.65

  5.   132  Navajo Prep                              (  18:01.80  1:30:09.00   0:48.95)
=======================================================
  1     17  Leandrew Dailey          17:41.40
  2     22  David Wauneka            17:46.25
  3     24  Dante Alonzo             17:53.85
  4     31  Isaiah Yazzie            18:17.15
  5     38  Mathis Quintanna         18:30.35
  6   ( 47) Aaron Tallis             18:48.95
  7   ( 62) Tyler Bahe               19:28.80

  6.   139  Santa Fe Prep                            (  18:00.57  1:30:02.85   1:28.20)
=======================================================
  1      7  Jimmy Buchanan           17:04.70
  2     25  Kyle Evaldson            17:55.25
  3     28  Mike Ewers               17:58.00
  4     39  Martin Soto              18:32.00
  5     40  Schild Christoph         18:32.90
  6   ( 55) Sage Shahi               19:00.70
  7   ( 59) Tenzin Dorjee            19:10.00

  7.   202  Rehoboth                                 (  18:31.80  1:32:39.00   1:51.85)
=======================================================
  1     21  Martin Skeet             17:45.95
  2     30  Anthony Francis          18:03.80
  3     33  Zane Charleston          18:19.45
  4     50  Tristan Gibson           18:52.00
  5     68  Jon Kinsel               19:37.80
  6   ( 72) Ben Stewart              19:43.80
  7   ( 76) Chase McNiel             20:15.55

  8.   242  Navajo Pine                              (  19:07.61  1:35:38.05   4:41.90)
=======================================================
  1     15  Terrence Lee             17:29.45
  2     20  Alvin Curley             17:43.05
  3     57  Keenan Nez               19:07.10
  4     58  Wyatt Davis              19:07.10
  5     92  Keon Nez                 22:11.35
  6   ( 97) Derrick Lee              24:07.40

  9.   255  Bosque School                            (  18:56.23  1:34:41.15   3:00.45)
=======================================================
  1      8  Jason Stewart            17:04.75
  2     52  Dominic Sisneros         18:53.05
  3     54  Connor Cole              19:00.45
  4     67  Davis Query              19:37.70
  5     74  Micah Hawk-Lowenstein    20:05.20
  6   ( 85) Christopher Abbott       20:49.55

 10.   282  Estancia                                 (  19:45.18  1:38:45.90   5:48.10)
=======================================================
  1      6  Jacob Bernal             17:02.35
  2     27  Augie Montoya            17:57.35
  3     70  Stone Myers              19:42.90
  4     86  Wilse Corliss            21:12.85
  5     93  Daniel Dominguez         22:50.45
  6   ( 99) Jermey Pedersen          24:38.05
  7   (100) Xavier Nissen            26:05.35

 11.   298  N.M.M.I.                                 (  19:27.41  1:37:17.05   2:56.80)
=======================================================
  1     18  Juan Carlos Estremango   17:41.70
  2     60  Alex Kivela              19:16.25
  3     65  Jake Pinon               19:32.90
  4     75  Josh Pinon               20:07.70
  5     80  John Graff               20:38.50
  6   ( 84) Daniel Marquez           20:48.80
  7   ( 98) Jack Esposito            24:11.60

 12.   322  Cobre                                    (  20:00.53  1:40:02.65   3:36.95)
=======================================================
  1     32  Daniel Soliz             18:17.85
  2     37  Isaiah Soliz             18:25.85
  3     81  Jerrod Lopez             20:40.25
  4     82  Luis Delgado             20:43.90
  5     90  Nick Martinez            21:54.80
  6   ( 95) Beneto Salcido           23:10.95

 13.   334  Tucumcari                                (  19:51.22  1:39:16.10   2:56.65)
=======================================================
  1     45  Jesus Gamboa             18:43.55
  2     63  Joseph Otero             19:32.00
  3     66  Steven Chaney            19:37.15
  4     71  Daniel Ray Blea          19:43.20
  5     89  Ulises Lopez             21:40.20

 14.   357  Cottonwood Classical Prep                (  20:08.93  1:40:44.65   2:36.65)
=======================================================
  1     49  Rowan Garbett            18:50.75
  2     64  Colin Pena               19:32.55
  3     69  Dylan Yarbrough          19:38.30
  4     87  Matthew Asher            21:15.65
  5     88  Keiran Freeman           21:27.40
  6   ( 91) Miles Donahue            22:09.35
  7   ( 94) Tyler Gibson             22:51.05

 15.   363  Peñasco                                  (  20:06.51  1:40:32.55   1:29.50)
=======================================================
  1     56  Patrick Denne            19:05.95
  2     73  Max Lopez                20:03.30
  3     77  Anthony Sanchez          20:20.85
  4     78  Donevon Sanchez          20:27.00
  5     79  Isaiah Rodarte           20:35.45
  6   ( 83) Reyes Leyba              20:45.85
  7   ( 96) Steven Vigil             23:59.15


 

 

    1A Boys Individuals   

                                                                                 
                          OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: 1A BOYS

Place TmPl Name                    School                      1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  Bib#     
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 William Charles         Graceway Christian              5:38    11:46 17:40.85  5:42   768 
    2    2 Jacob Subratie          Cimarron                        5:36    11:43 17:41.30  5:42   644 
    3      Garrison Eddie          Pine Hill                       5:36    11:47 17:51.65  5:45   923 
    4    3 Trevor Armijo           Jemez Valley                    5:36    11:42 17:59.95  5:48   798 
    5    4 Treston Platero         To'Hajiilee                     5:38    11:42 18:13.60  5:52  1055 
    6    5 Korrin Williams         Jemez Valley                    5:43    12:06 18:23.55  5:56   804 
    7    6 Demar Whitehorse        Tse' Yi' Gai                    5:52    12:14 18:30.25  5:58  1065 
    8    7 Henry Sime              Cimarron                        5:37    11:54 18:34.95  5:59   642 
    9    8 Owen Apache             Alamo Navajo                    5:57    12:16 18:44.70  6:03   554 
   10    9 Cameron Candelario      Tse' Yi' Gai                    5:55    12:17 18:47.60  6:03  1060 
   11   10 Stanton Bell Jr.        Graceway Christian              5:56    12:27 18:47.80  6:03   767 
   12   11 Geronimo Apache         Alamo Navajo                    5:46    12:18 18:54.80  6:06   553 
   13   12 Antonio Larez           To'Hajiilee                     5:44    12:20 18:55.35  6:06  1053 
   14   13 Anthony Guerro          Alamo Navajo                    5:59    12:30 18:59.95  6:07   555 
   15   14 Matthew Niemiec         Cimarron                        5:56    12:40 19:06.60  6:10   641 
   16   15 Thomas Gallegos         Cimarron                        5:40    12:19 19:06.60  6:10   639 
   17   16 Adam Castillo           Jemez Valley                    5:56    12:39 19:29.55  6:17   799 
   18      Thomas Mitchell         Maxwell                         6:13    12:52 19:34.20  6:18   850 
   19   17 D'Mitry Vigil           Jemez Valley                    5:57    12:30 19:38.35  6:20   803 
   20   18 Justis Romero           Jemez Valley                    5:52    12:41 19:44.65  6:22   802 
   21   19 Keanu Largo             Tse' Yi' Gai                    5:59    12:49 19:48.85  6:23  1064 
   22   20 Jeremy Hartse           Desert Academy                  6:06    12:58 19:54.60  6:25   696 
   23   21 Mario Armenta           Graceway Christian              6:18    13:13 19:58.30  6:26   766 
   24   22 Diego Jacquez           Coronado                        6:01    12:59 19:59.20  6:26   668 
   25   23 Ben Velasquez           Coronado                        6:00    13:07 20:07.75  6:29   671 
   26   24 Chris Coca              Cimarron                        6:00    13:07 20:08.20  6:29   638 
   27   25 Ben Voter               Desert Academy                  6:02    13:04 20:12.30  6:31   701 
   28   26 Desiderio Platero       To'Hajiilee                     6:11    13:16 20:16.65  6:32  1056 
   29   27 Alex Kellam             Desert Academy                  6:09    13:23 20:24.50  6:35   698 
   30      Michael Sedillo         Evangel Christian               6:10    13:19 20:27.30  6:36   736 
   31   28 Oran Pierson            Quemado                         6:13    13:25 20:28.25  6:36   935 
   32   29 Jonas Rasmussen         Desert Academy                  6:03    13:15 20:29.70  6:36   700 
   33      Raheem Alono            Pine Hill                       6:14    13:39 20:35.90  6:38   922 
   34   30 Levi Smith              Cimarron                        6:17    13:34 20:42.20  6:40   643 
   35   31 Marcus Barela           Coronado                        6:13    13:38 20:46.70  6:42   667 
   36   32 Ross Whitehorse         Tse' Yi' Gai                    6:15    13:22 20:47.60  6:42  1066 
   37   33 Taso Warsa              Desert Academy                  6:23    13:46 20:51.00  6:43   702 
   38   34 Reuben Mulkey           Cimarron                        6:17    13:53 20:52.40  6:44   640 
   39   35 Kenyon Harriet          Quemado                         6:33    13:46 20:52.55  6:44   933 
   40   36 Jace Vance              Quemado                         6:38    13:55 20:53.35  6:44   937 
   41   37 Seth Watuema            To'Hajiilee                     6:25    13:37 20:53.45  6:44  1057 
   42   38 Marcus Pino Jr          Alamo Navajo                    6:19    13:36 20:54.55  6:44   557 
   43   39 Joshua Skalbeck         Graceway Christian              6:23    13:43 20:56.90  6:45   772 
   44   40 Gabriel Guerro          Alamo Navajo                    6:31    13:52 20:58.25  6:45   556 
   45   41 Jacob Long              To'Hajiilee                     6:23    13:35 21:00.30  6:46  1054 
   46   42 Marcus Kewanwytewa      Jemez Valley                    6:04    13:33 21:07.00  6:48   800 
   47   43 Melcolm Joe             Tse' Yi' Gai                    6:18    13:50 21:20.55  6:53  1062 
   48   44 Stefan Beauchamp        Quemado                         6:34    14:08 21:23.25  6:54   931 
   49   45 Marcus Magdalena        Jemez Valley                    6:20    13:52 21:32.65  6:57   801 
   50   46 Jacob Metevier          Quemado                         6:20    14:08 22:19.25  7:12   934 
   51   47 Cordell Coburn          Quemado                         6:29    14:07 22:21.60  7:12   932 
   52   48 A.J. Martinez           Coronado                        6:25    14:27 22:57.30  7:24   670 
   53      Alex Cox                Gateway Christian               7:11    15:09 23:04.75  7:26   758 
   54   49 Morgan Jacquez          Coronado                        6:26    15:25 23:16.55  7:30   669 
   55   50 Sasha Hunter            Desert Academy                  7:03    15:12 23:26.20  7:33   697 
   56   51 Hunter Irwin            Graceway Christian              7:23    15:46 24:11.30  7:48   770 
   57   52 Everett Castillo        Tse' Yi' Gai                    7:00    15:47 24:17.15  7:50  1061 
   58   53 Micah King              Graceway Christian              7:32    15:58 24:26.05  7:52   771 
   59   54 Jarvis Curley           Tse' Yi' Gai                    7:24    15:59 24:33.00  7:55  1063 
   60      Blaze Garcia            Maxwell                         7:35    16:13 24:34.45  7:55   849 
   61   55 Tucson Sanders          Quemado                         7:35    16:13 24:43.75  7:58   936 
   62   56 Levi Cloakey            Graceway Christian              7:37    16:32 25:22.25  8:10   769 
   63   57 John Chacon             Coronado                        7:03    16:13 25:33.05  8:14   666 
   64   58 Daniel Onstott          Desert Academy                  7:51    18:11 28:28.20  9:10   699 
   65   59 Pat Chacon              Coronado                        7:52    18:33 28:54.25  9:19   665 
 












 

    1A Boys Teams  

                     
                                   TEAM RESULTS: 1A BOYS


  1.    59  Jemez Valley                             (  19:03.21  1:35:16.05   1:44.70)
=======================================================
  1      3  Trevor Armijo            17:59.95
  2      5  Korrin Williams          18:23.55
  3     16  Adam Castillo            19:29.55
  4     17  D'Mitry Vigil            19:38.35
  5     18  Justis Romero            19:44.65
  6   ( 42) Marcus Kewanwytewa       21:07.00
  7   ( 45) Marcus Magdalena         21:32.65

  2.    62  Cimarron                                 (  18:55.53  1:34:37.65   2:26.90)
=======================================================
  1      2  Jacob Subratie           17:41.30
  2      7  Henry Sime               18:34.95
  3     14  Matthew Niemiec          19:06.60
  4     15  Thomas Gallegos          19:06.60
  5     24  Chris Coca               20:08.20
  6   ( 30) Levi Smith               20:42.20
  7   ( 34) Reuben Mulkey            20:52.40

  3.   109  Tse' Yi' Gai                             (  19:50.97  1:39:14.85   2:50.30)
=======================================================
  1      6  Demar Whitehorse         18:30.25
  2      9  Cameron Candelario       18:47.60
  3     19  Keanu Largo              19:48.85
  4     32  Ross Whitehorse          20:47.60
  5     43  Melcolm Joe              21:20.55
  6   ( 52) Everett Castillo         24:17.15
  7   ( 54) Jarvis Curley            24:33.00

  4.   110  Alamo Navajo                             (  19:42.45  1:38:32.25   2:13.55)
=======================================================
  1      8  Owen Apache              18:44.70
  2     11  Geronimo Apache          18:54.80
  3     13  Anthony Guerro           18:59.95
  4     38  Marcus Pino Jr           20:54.55
  5     40  Gabriel Guerro           20:58.25

  5.   120  To'Hajiilee                              (  19:51.87  1:39:19.35   2:46.70)
=======================================================
  1      4  Treston Platero          18:13.60
  2     12  Antonio Larez            18:55.35
  3     26  Desiderio Platero        20:16.65
  4     37  Seth Watuema             20:53.45
  5     41  Jacob Long               21:00.30

  6.   122  Graceway Christian                       (  20:19.03  1:41:35.15   6:30.45)
=======================================================
  1      1  William Charles          17:40.85
  2     10  Stanton Bell Jr.         18:47.80
  3     21  Mario Armenta            19:58.30
  4     39  Joshua Skalbeck          20:56.90
  5     51  Hunter Irwin             24:11.30
  6   ( 53) Micah King               24:26.05
  7   ( 56) Levi Cloakey             25:22.25

  7.   134  Desert Academy                           (  20:22.42  1:41:52.10   0:56.40)
=======================================================
  1     20  Jeremy Hartse            19:54.60
  2     25  Ben Voter                20:12.30
  3     27  Alex Kellam              20:24.50
  4     29  Jonas Rasmussen          20:29.70
  5     33  Taso Warsa               20:51.00
  6   ( 50) Sasha Hunter             23:26.20
  7   ( 58) Daniel Onstott           28:28.20

  8.   173  Coronado                                 (  21:25.50  1:47:07.50   3:17.35)
=======================================================
  1     22  Diego Jacquez            19:59.20
  2     23  Ben Velasquez            20:07.75
  3     31  Marcus Barela            20:46.70
  4     48  A.J. Martinez            22:57.30
  5     49  Morgan Jacquez           23:16.55
  6   ( 57) John Chacon              25:33.05
  7   ( 59) Pat Chacon               28:54.25

  9.   189  Quemado                                  (  21:11.33  1:45:56.65   1:51.00)
=======================================================
  1     28  Oran Pierson             20:28.25
  2     35  Kenyon Harriet           20:52.55
  3     36  Jace Vance               20:53.35
  4     44  Stefan Beauchamp         21:23.25
  5     46  Jacob Metevier           22:19.25
  6   ( 47) Cordell Coburn           22:21.60
  7   ( 55) Tucson Sanders           24:43.75


 



 

      5A Girls Individual  

                                                                                    
                          OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: 5A GIRLS

Place TmPl Name                    School                      1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  Bib#     
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Crissey Amberg          Eldorado                        5:55    12:28 18:46.45  6:03   152 
    2    2 Cassey Amberg           Eldorado                        5:55    12:34 19:08.20  6:10   151 
    3    3 Mackenzie Everett       La Cueva                        6:08    12:50 19:16.20  6:13   222 
    4    4 Abigail Napier          La Cueva                        6:11    12:51 19:19.25  6:14   225 
    5    5 Tiziana Dehorney        La Cueva                        6:15    12:56 19:26.95  6:16   221 
    6    6 Rebecca Castillo        Volcano Vista                   6:01    12:50 19:28.30  6:17   472 
    7    7 Sierra Delaware         Rio Rancho                      6:08    12:50 19:34.10  6:18   338 
    8    8 Jessie Hix              Eldorado                        6:05    13:00 19:34.10  6:18   155 
    9    9 Sierra Maple            Volcano Vista                   6:09    13:00 19:41.90  6:21   473 
   10   10 Sierra Quinonez         Volcano Vista                   6:09    13:00 19:44.00  6:22   476 
   11   11 Meghan Aguilera         Oñate                           6:14    13:02 19:44.75  6:22   290 
   12   12 Britney Lovato          Cleveland                       6:04    12:56 19:52.60  6:24    95 
   13      Hope Johnson            Cibola                          6:18    13:11 19:54.25  6:25    88 
   14   13 Samantha Meza           Clovis                          6:15    13:09 19:56.25  6:26   105 
   15   14 Nicolette Pacheco       Cleveland                       6:09    13:08 20:02.85  6:28    99 
   16   15 Sydney Salas            Las Cruces                      6:14    13:10 20:06.30  6:29   239 
   17   16 Libby Weeks             La Cueva                        6:16    13:23 20:09.25  6:30   226 
   18   17 Alliana Atencio         Rio Rancho                      6:16    13:18 20:10.05  6:30   337 
   19   18 Amerhyst Aguirre        Oñate                           6:17    13:26 20:11.55  6:30   291 
   20   19 Jaci Sievers            Clovis                          6:17    13:17 20:11.85  6:31   106 
   21   20 Melia Macias            Eldorado                        6:17    13:13 20:13.15  6:31   156 
   22   21 Gabriella Pineda-Doming Volcano Vista                   6:12    13:25 20:18.25  6:33   475 
   23      Nichole Gomez           Cibola                          6:19    13:20 20:18.85  6:33    87 
   24   22 Noelle Hendrickson      La Cueva                        6:15    13:17 20:19.05  6:33   224 
   25   23 Amanda Mayoral          Cleveland                       6:24    13:27 20:20.10  6:33    97 
   26   24 Dottie Smith            Rio Rancho                      6:31    13:33 20:25.30  6:35   342 
   27   25 Julie Ngo               Sandia                          6:28    13:26 20:25.55  6:35   367 
   28   26 Megan Agena             Rio Rancho                      6:31    13:35 20:30.85  6:37   336 
   29   27 Bryce Ramsey            Carlsbad                        6:22    13:27 20:33.05  6:37    69 
   30   28 Katrina Quigley         Alamogordo                      6:23    13:27 20:35.25  6:38    15 
   31   29 Sam Dicker              Eldorado                        6:25    13:35 20:35.35  6:38   154 
   32   30 Jayden Whitzel          Carlsbad                        6:31    13:38 20:40.15  6:40    71 
   33   31 Catherine Hisel         Clovis                          6:25    13:37 20:46.00  6:42   102 
   34      Kim Chapman             Cibola                          6:08    13:28 20:46.45  6:42    86 
   35   32 Nicole Billingsley      Sandia                          6:21    13:36 20:47.65  6:42   363 
   36   33 Lindsay Degolyer        La Cueva                        6:23    13:35 20:49.75  6:43   220 
   37      Catherine Jungmann      Manzano                         6:49    14:00 20:50.25  6:43   259 
   38   34 Briana Pribble          Rio Rancho                      6:26    13:35 20:51.20  6:43   340 
   39   35 Mackenzie Steckbeck     Volcano Vista                   6:36    13:52 20:51.20  6:43   477 
   40   36 Irene Fernald           Las Cruces                      6:29    13:45 20:52.35  6:44   234 
   41   37 Erika Griswold          Cleveland                       6:30    13:43 20:54.60  6:44    94 
   42   38 Kelsey McNaughton       Clovis                          6:29    13:38 20:55.30  6:45   104 
   43   39 Caylin Montoya          Alamogordo                      6:23    13:43 20:56.50  6:45    14 
   44   40 Xena Maple              Volcano Vista                   6:27    13:36 20:58.35  6:46   474 
   45   41 Katelyn Morales         Cleveland                       6:28    13:40 20:59.40  6:46    98 
   46   42 Kaylee Amershek         Volcano Vista                   6:30    13:56 21:04.80  6:48   471 
   47   43 Joanna Fernandez        Rio Rancho                      6:32    13:47 21:07.25  6:48   339 
   48   44 Samantha Caire          Sandia                          6:31    14:01 21:11.05  6:50   365 
   49   45 Gabrielle Arsiaga       Hobbs                           6:30    13:50 21:11.85  6:50   196 
   50   46 Chelsie Reid            Oñate                           6:37    14:03 21:15.35  6:51   295 
   51   47 Kirsten Fotieo          La Cueva                        6:27    13:48 21:16.25  6:51   223 
   52   48 Amanda Harmston         Hobbs                           6:40    14:02 21:19.75  6:52   200 
   53   49 Mayra Reyes             Oñate                           6:38    14:03 21:22.20  6:53   296 
   54   50 Karli Clarkston         Carlsbad                        6:37    14:00 21:27.75  6:55    65 
   55   51 Rebekah Gallop          Clovis                          6:33    14:01 21:31.40  6:56   101 
   56   52 Krista Osborne          Sandia                          6:30    14:06 21:35.95  6:58   368 
   57      Monika Chavez Valtierra Gadsden                         6:20    13:51 21:36.05  6:58   175 
   58   53 Amber Valdez            Cleveland                       6:39    14:18 21:42.55  7:00   100 
   59      Nadine Oglesby          Highland                        6:37    14:20 21:42.75  7:00   195 
   60      Samantha Hjorth         Manzano                         6:50    14:26 21:42.95  7:00   258 
   61   54 McKenna De Lagarza      Sandia                          6:33    14:07 21:47.70  7:01   366 
   62   55 Jessica Depoy           Eldorado                        6:24    14:10 21:49.05  7:02   153 
   63   56 Chrissy Maldonado       Hobbs                           6:43    14:11 21:51.20  7:03   201 
   64   57 Kaylyn Felicetti        Hobbs                           6:36    14:26 21:54.05  7:03   199 
   65      Sabrina Hernandez       Mayfield                        6:35    14:09 21:56.50  7:04   260 
   66   58 Eva Marin               Clovis                          6:55    14:38 21:59.85  7:05   103 
   67   59 Kristina Ellis          Hobbs                           6:55    14:28 22:01.25  7:06   198 
   68   60 Sarah Mellin            Albuquerque High                6:58    14:45 22:04.25  7:07    27 
   69   61 Coley Norcross          Eldorado                        6:28    14:15 22:06.25  7:07   157 
   70   62 Victoria Perez          Sandia                          6:32    14:10 22:08.80  7:08   369 
   71   63 Rebecca Lovato          Cleveland                       6:45    14:31 22:10.30  7:09    96 
   72      Devon Evelo             Manzano                         6:50    14:27 22:12.65  7:09   257 
   73   64 Brittany Romero         Atrisco Heritage Academy        7:00    14:39 22:16.10  7:11    42 
   74   65 Delilah Pineda          Hobbs                           6:44    14:27 22:17.00  7:11   202 
   75   66 Emma Buck Anderson      Sandia                          6:51    14:31 22:23.75  7:13   364  
   76   67 Cassie Money            Albuquerque High                6:53    14:46 22:28.80  7:15    28 
   77   68 Kyla Fugate             Alamogordo                      6:54    14:50 22:36.40  7:17    12 
   78   69 Emily Croft             Alamogordo                      6:53    14:42 22:39.60  7:18    11 
   79   70 Shayla Cunico           Oñate                           7:00    15:00 22:48.35  7:21   293 
   80   71 Nikki Cantu             Hobbs                           7:03    14:56 22:51.80  7:22   197 
   81   72 Maya Wormwood           Albuquerque High                7:15    15:13 22:55.30  7:23    30 
   82   73 Clara Hansen            Las Cruces                      7:09    15:09 22:59.95  7:25   236 
   83   74 Zhane Gurule            Atrisco Heritage Academy        7:04    15:03 23:00.55  7:25    40 
   84      Sophia Sanchez-Maes     Mayfield                        7:02    14:39 23:00.80  7:25   261 
   85   75 Rachel Gabaldon         Atrisco Heritage Academy        7:02    15:04 23:04.05  7:26    39 
   86   76 Blanca Cota             Atrisco Heritage Academy        7:03    15:08 23:05.75  7:27    38 
   87   77 Astyn Rodriguez         Carlsbad                        6:57    15:17 23:11.30  7:28    70 
   88   78 Savannah Meadors        Albuquerque High                7:18    15:18 23:11.85  7:28    26 
   89   79 Jennifer Herandez       Albuquerque High                7:16    15:29 23:22.65  7:32    25 
   90   80 Maya Bilvado            Oñate                           7:05    15:20 23:24.40  7:33   292 
   91   81 Angelique Carrillo      Alamogordo                      7:03    15:17 23:32.25  7:35    10 
   92   82 Miranda Betancourt      Albuquerque High                7:18    15:26 23:33.55  7:35    24 
   93   83 Korina Jimenez          Las Cruces                      7:12    15:33 23:36.10  7:36   237 
   94   84 Sarah Grubel            Alamogordo                      7:18    15:30 23:38.20  7:37    13 
   95   85 Grace Cowie             Las Cruces                      7:09    15:32 23:52.40  7:42   233 
   96   86 Dulce Velazquez         Clovis                          7:10    15:37 23:56.85  7:43   107 
   97   87 Aly Graham              Las Cruces                      7:12    15:33 23:57.65  7:43   235 
   98   88 Corrinne Griffiths      Oñate                           7:13    15:45 24:03.95  7:45   294 
   99   89 Burke Schramel          Alamogordo                      7:09    15:39 24:14.75  7:49    16 
  100   90 Jessica Campa           West Mesa                       7:19    15:51 24:24.80  7:52   481 
  101   91 Thania Sierra           Atrisco Heritage Academy        7:34    16:08 24:51.75  8:01    43 
  102   92 Jordan Dobson           Carlsbad                        7:25    16:08 25:01.15  8:04    67 
  103   93 Natasha Phelps          Albuquerque High                7:49    16:21 25:05.95  8:05    29 
  104   94 Kayla Lucero            Atrisco Heritage Academy        7:36    16:17 25:09.85  8:06    41 
  105   95 Jaslynn Deleon          Carlsbad                        7:33    16:49 25:59.50  8:22    66 
  106   96 Taylor Johnson          Carlsbad                        8:03    17:26 26:23.40  8:30    68 
  107   97 Raelynn Willie          West Mesa                       8:10    17:36 26:38.15  8:35   486 
  108   98 Fallyn Begay            Atrisco Heritage Academy        8:01    17:32 26:56.20  8:41    37 
  109   99 Marie Madrid            Las Cruces                      8:10    17:50 27:03.20  8:43   238 
  110      Sharahya Moreu          Highland                        8:25    17:48 27:09.05  8:45   194 
  111  100 Katherine Cordova       West Mesa                       8:12    17:54 27:34.30  8:53   483 
  112  101 Stephanie Castillo      West Mesa                       8:30    18:07 27:54.15  8:59   482 
  113  102 Gisena Rodriguez        West Mesa                       8:51    18:53 28:56.70  9:19   485 
  114      Mirian Garcia           Valley                          8:43    19:21 29:15.35  9:25   470 
  115  103 Madeline Cordova        West Mesa                       8:55    19:21 29:18.95  9:27   484 
 

 

 

 

    5A Girls Teams  

 
                    
                                   TEAM RESULTS: 5A GIRLS

  1.    50  La Cueva                                 (  19:42.14  1:38:30.70   1:02.85)
=======================================================
  1      3  Mackenzie Everett        19:16.20
  2      4  Abigail Napier           19:19.25
  3      5  Tiziana Dehorney         19:26.95
  4     16  Libby Weeks              20:09.25
  5     22  Noelle Hendrickson       20:19.05
  6   ( 33) Lindsay Degolyer         20:49.75
  7   ( 47) Kirsten Fotieo           21:16.25

  2.    60  Eldorado                                 (  19:39.45  1:38:17.25   1:48.90)
=======================================================
  1      1  Crissey Amberg           18:46.45
  2      2  Cassey Amberg            19:08.20
  3      8  Jessie Hix               19:34.10
  4     20  Melia Macias             20:13.15
  5     29  Sam Dicker               20:35.35
  6   ( 55) Jessica Depoy            21:49.05
  7   ( 61) Coley Norcross           22:06.25

  3.    81  Volcano Vista                            (  20:00.73  1:40:03.65   1:22.90)
=======================================================
  1      6  Rebecca Castillo         19:28.30
  2      9  Sierra Maple             19:41.90
  3     10  Sierra Quinonez          19:44.00
  4     21  Gabriella Pineda-Dominguez   20:18.25
  5     35  Mackenzie Steckbeck      20:51.20
  6   ( 40) Xena Maple               20:58.35
  7   ( 42) Kaylee Amershek          21:04.80

  4.   108  Rio Rancho                               (  20:18.30  1:41:31.50   1:17.10)
=======================================================
  1      7  Sierra Delaware          19:34.10
  2     17  Alliana Atencio          20:10.05
  3     24  Dottie Smith             20:25.30
  4     26  Megan Agena              20:30.85
  5     34  Briana Pribble           20:51.20
  6   ( 43) Joanna Fernandez         21:07.25

  5.   127  Cleveland                                (  20:25.91  1:42:09.55   1:06.80)
=======================================================
  1     12  Britney Lovato           19:52.60
  2     14  Nicolette Pacheco        20:02.85
  3     23  Amanda Mayoral           20:20.10
  4     37  Erika Griswold           20:54.60
  5     41  Katelyn Morales          20:59.40
  6   ( 53) Amber Valdez             21:42.55
  7   ( 63) Rebecca Lovato           22:10.30

  6.   152  Clovis                                   (  20:40.16  1:43:20.80   1:35.15)
=======================================================
  1     13  Samantha Meza            19:56.25
  2     19  Jaci Sievers             20:11.85
  3     31  Catherine Hisel          20:46.00
  4     38  Kelsey McNaughton        20:55.30
  5     51  Rebekah Gallop           21:31.40
  6   ( 58) Eva Marin                21:59.85
  7   ( 86) Dulce Velazquez          23:56.85

  7.   194  Oñate                                    (  21:04.44  1:45:22.20   3:03.60)
=======================================================
  1     11  Meghan Aguilera          19:44.75
  2     18  Amerhyst Aguirre         20:11.55
  3     46  Chelsie Reid             21:15.35
  4     49  Mayra Reyes              21:22.20
  5     70  Shayla Cunico            22:48.35
  6   ( 80) Maya Bilvado             23:24.40
  7   ( 88) Corrinne Griffiths       24:03.95

  8.   207  Sandia                                   (  21:09.58  1:45:47.90   1:22.15)
=======================================================
  1     25  Julie Ngo                20:25.55
  2     32  Nicole Billingsley       20:47.65
  3     44  Samantha Caire           21:11.05
  4     52  Krista Osborne           21:35.95
  5     54  McKenna De Lagarza       21:47.70
  6   ( 62) Victoria Perez           22:08.80
  7   ( 66) Emma Buck Anderson       22:23.75

  9.   265  Hobbs                                    (  21:39.62  1:48:18.10   0:49.40)
=======================================================
  1     45  Gabrielle Arsiaga        21:11.85
  2     48  Amanda Harmston          21:19.75
  3     56  Chrissy Maldonado        21:51.20
  4     57  Kaylyn Felicetti         21:54.05
  5     59  Kristina Ellis           22:01.25
  6   ( 65) Delilah Pineda           22:17.00
  7   ( 71) Nikki Cantu              22:51.80

 10.   276  Carlsbad                                 (  22:10.68  1:50:53.40   4:28.10)
=======================================================
  1     27  Bryce Ramsey             20:33.05
  2     30  Jayden Whitzel           20:40.15
  3     50  Karli Clarkston          21:27.75
  4     77  Astyn Rodriguez          23:11.30
  5     92  Jordan Dobson            25:01.15
  6   ( 95) Jaslynn Deleon           25:59.50
  7   ( 96) Taylor Johnson           26:23.40

 11.   285  Alamogordo                               (  22:04.00  1:50:20.00   2:57.00)
=======================================================
  1     28  Katrina Quigley          20:35.25
  2     39  Caylin Montoya           20:56.50
  3     68  Kyla Fugate              22:36.40
  4     69  Emily Croft              22:39.60
  5     81  Angelique Carrillo       23:32.25
  6   ( 84) Sarah Grubel             23:38.20
  7   ( 89) Burke Schramel           24:14.75

 12.   292  Las Cruces                               (  22:17.42  1:51:27.10   3:46.10)
=======================================================
  1     15  Sydney Salas             20:06.30
  2     36  Irene Fernald            20:52.35
  3     73  Clara Hansen             22:59.95
  4     83  Korina Jimenez           23:36.10
  5     85  Grace Cowie              23:52.40
  6   ( 87) Aly Graham               23:57.65
  7   ( 99) Marie Madrid             27:03.20

 13.   356  Albuquerque High                         (  22:48.57  1:54:02.85   1:18.40)
=======================================================
  1     60  Sarah Mellin             22:04.25
  2     67  Cassie Money             22:28.80
  3     72  Maya Wormwood            22:55.30
  4     78  Savannah Meadors         23:11.85
  5     79  Jennifer Herandez        23:22.65
  6   ( 82) Miranda Betancourt       23:33.55
  7   ( 93) Natasha Phelps           25:05.95

 14.   380  Atrisco Heritage Academy                 (  23:15.64  1:56:18.20   2:35.65)
=======================================================
  1     64  Brittany Romero          22:16.10
  2     74  Zhane Gurule             23:00.55
  3     75  Rachel Gabaldon          23:04.05
  4     76  Blanca Cota              23:05.75
  5     91  Thania Sierra            24:51.75
  6   ( 94) Kayla Lucero             25:09.85
  7   ( 98) Fallyn Begay             26:56.20

 15.   490  West Mesa                                (  27:05.62  2:15:28.10   4:31.90)
=======================================================
  1     90  Jessica Campa            24:24.80
  2     97  Raelynn Willie           26:38.15
  3    100  Katherine Cordova        27:34.30
  4    101  Stephanie Castillo       27:54.15
  5    102  Gisena Rodriguez         28:56.70
  6   (103) Madeline Cordova         29:18.95


 



 

 

 

    4A Girls Individual  

   
                                                                                   
                          OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: 4A GIRLS

Place TmPl Name                    School                      1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  Bib#     
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Kelli Reagan            St. Pius X                      5:48    12:07 18:23.50  5:56   435 
    2      Arena Lewis             Belen                           5:44    12:07 18:29.95  5:58    51 
    3    2 Regina Marquez          Santa Teresa                    5:56    12:25 18:52.25  6:05   397 
    4    3 Julie Gianinni          St. Pius X                      5:51    12:28 19:03.95  6:09   419 
    5    4 Cameren Kristensen      Albuquerque Academy             5:58    12:37 19:03.95  6:09    21 
    6    5 Nica Vasquez            Los Alamos                      6:05    12:37 19:07.65  6:10   246 
    7    6 Carisma Lovato          Valencia                        6:04    12:38 19:09.60  6:11   466 
    8    7 Camila Orozco           Valencia                        5:57    12:37 19:14.85  6:12   469 
    9    8 Maddy Foley             Los Alamos                      6:12    12:47 19:20.35  6:14   241 
   10    9 Hannah Baca             St. Pius X                      6:01    12:40 19:21.45  6:14   430 
   11   10 Talia Dreicer           Los Alamos                      6:05    12:39 19:23.55  6:15   240 
   12   11 Britani Gonzales        Santa Teresa                    6:00    12:48 19:45.75  6:22   394 
   13   12 Dara Procell            Albuquerque Academy             6:12    13:05 19:48.05  6:23    23 
   14   13 Claire Archibeck        Albuquerque Academy             6:03    12:53 19:50.80  6:24    18 
   15   14 Sophia Galvez           Los Alamos                      5:59    12:37 19:53.50  6:25   242 
   16   15 Noel Prandoni           Santa Fe High                   6:05    12:57 19:56.50  6:26   373 
   17   16 Amanda Mercer           Los Alamos                      6:05    12:58 19:57.05  6:26   243 
   18   17 Erin Archibeck          Albuquerque Academy             6:04    13:04 20:05.00  6:28    17 
   19   18 Paris Chee              Piedra Vista                    6:31    13:23 20:13.95  6:31   306 
   20   19 Mikayla Pulliam         Los Alamos                      6:08    13:12 20:16.30  6:32   244 
   21   20 Katy Stockton           Los Alamos                      6:12    13:25 20:17.15  6:32   245 
   22   21 Morgan Findley          Albuquerque Academy             6:21    13:24 20:17.55  6:32    20 
   23   22 Alex Dean               Albuquerque Academy             6:17    13:21 20:20.45  6:33    19 
   24   23 Marissa Gutierrez       Del Norte                       6:06    13:18 20:33.30  6:37   126 
   25   24 Cassandra Crowell       Piedra Vista                    6:33    13:52 20:36.90  6:39   307 
   26   25 Payton Kee              Piedra Vista                    6:33    13:52 20:36.95  6:39   310 
   27   26 Joanna Miranda          Santa Teresa                    6:03    13:14 20:36.95  6:39   398 
   28   27 Isabelle Lucero         Albuquerque Academy             6:24    13:34 20:37.20  6:39    22 
   29   28 Jessica Ramirez         Gallup                          6:27    13:34 20:50.40  6:43   180 
   30   29 Aryanna Dominguez       St. Pius X                      6:22    13:42 20:54.65  6:44   432 
   31   30 Aiesha Curley           Gallup                          6:26    13:46 20:57.85  6:45   177 
   32   31 Deedra Cadman           Gallup                          6:40    13:53 20:58.50  6:46   176 
   33      Chanel Scott            Miyamura                        6:21    13:41 21:00.85  6:46   263 
   34   32 Kielee Kinghorn         Los Lunas                       6:31    13:54 21:06.95  6:48   249 
   35   33 Briannah Baca           St. Pius X                      6:27    13:47 21:08.30  6:49   429 
   36   34 Jade Thompson           Gallup                          6:36    13:55 21:13.10  6:50   181 
   37   35 Ealiza Villanueva       Roswell                         6:38    14:04 21:13.55  6:50   355 
   38   36 Jordyn Dilorenzo        St. Pius X                      6:32    14:00 21:16.60  6:51   431 
   39   37 Greta Muller            Santa Fe High                   6:30    13:58 21:19.70  6:52   372 
   40   38 Beatrice Jones          Gallup                          6:42    13:58 21:20.45  6:53   179 
   41   39 Victoria Quintana       Santa Fe High                   6:29    13:56 21:20.95  6:53   374 
   42   40 Camille Sammeth         Santa Fe High                   6:31    13:59 21:23.25  6:54   375 
   43      Sierra Martinez         Aztec                           6:48    14:22 21:35.65  6:58    47 
   44   41 Gloria Zuni             Los Lunas                       6:49    14:15 21:35.95  6:58   253 
   45   42 Corina Baca             Valencia                        6:28    13:58 21:37.85  6:58   463 
   46      Sarah Gilmore           Miyamura                        6:41    14:14 21:38.05  6:58   262 
   47   43 Lauren Gianinni         St. Pius X                      6:36    14:04 21:39.45  6:59   434 
   48   44 Katrina John            Piedra Vista                    6:46    14:19 21:41.25  6:59   309 
   49      Ashlynn Atwood          Aztec                           6:47    14:24 21:42.05  7:00    44 
   50      Alicia Page             Moriarty                        6:51    14:23 21:42.55  7:00   271 
   51      Olivia Riblett          Moriarty                        6:52    14:22 21:42.65  7:00   272 
   52   45 Samantha Sanchez        Española                        6:44    14:29 21:54.55  7:04   162 
   53      Angela Rodriguez        Moriarty                        6:52    14:28 21:55.90  7:04   273 
   54      Jordan Barajas          Bernalillo                      6:39    14:18 21:58.75  7:05    52 
   55      Naomi Tesayaywho        Aztec                           6:48    14:27 21:59.40  7:05    50 
   56   46 Raquel Najera           Chaparral                       6:51    14:35 22:01.05  7:06    81 
   57   47 Shelby Levi             Piedra Vista                    7:01    14:30 22:01.65  7:06   311 
   58   48 Emma Thompson           Santa Fe High                   6:40    14:28 22:05.25  7:07   377 
   59   49 Jazzy Padilla           Del Norte                       6:38    14:23 22:07.55  7:08   130 
   60   50 Janette Miller          Chaparral                       6:51    14:35 22:07.95  7:08    80 
   61   51 Paige Dale              Gallup                          6:49    14:30 22:11.90  7:09   178 
   62      Destiny Chavez          Grants                          6:43    14:35 22:13.15  7:10   193 
   63   52 Raquel Harrison         Piedra Vista                    6:59    14:36 22:14.45  7:10   308 
   64      Grace Olson             Aztec                           6:47    14:27 22:18.00  7:11    48 
   65   53 Teresa Marentes         Piedra Vista                    7:01    14:44 22:19.10  7:12   312 
   66   54 Kytauna Jackson         Kirtland Central                6:49    14:25 22:27.70  7:14   215 
   67   55 Ginnette Nez            Gallup                          6:47    14:39 22:33.35  7:16   182 
   68   56 Miranda Varoz           Española                        6:52    14:42 22:37.15  7:17   164 
   69   57 Sara Lopez              Valencia                        6:59    14:58 22:39.40  7:18   465 
   70      Melina McDermott        Farmington                      7:00    14:51 22:41.45  7:19   173 
   71      Ashlee Calabaza         Bernalillo                      6:44    14:42 22:41.50  7:19    53 
   72   58 Vernette Nez            Kirtland Central                7:08    14:57 22:43.75  7:19   218 
   73   59 Sierra Sweeny           Santa Fe High                   6:57    14:56 22:44.70  7:20   376 
   74      Kassidy Nez             Farmington                      7:02    14:58 22:52.75  7:22   174 
   75   60 Heaven Vasquez          Roswell                         6:46    15:01 22:55.65  7:23   354  
   76   61 Kyra Hewett             Santa Fe High                   7:01    15:08 22:59.85  7:25   371 
   77   62 Corinne Hanson          Centennial                      7:02    15:04 23:01.80  7:25    72 
   78   63 Ashlynn Trujillo        Española                        7:00    15:07 23:02.40  7:25   163 
   79   64 Shantell Boylan         Española                        7:00    15:07 23:02.65  7:26   158 
   80   65 Leah Deaguero           Española                        7:01    15:07 23:03.30  7:26   160 
   81   66 Haley Griffin           Roswell                         6:59    15:06 23:03.80  7:26   352 
   82   67 Lupe Ortega             Roswell                         7:15    15:11 23:12.15  7:29   353 
   83   68 Yanet Ramirez           Chaparral                       7:06    15:14 23:15.45  7:30    82 
   84   69 Lilyann Cardwell        Roswell                         6:55    15:23 23:16.30  7:30   350 
   85   70 Bethany Hammon          Los Lunas                       7:02    15:23 23:18.50  7:31   248 
   86   71 Shelby Lucero           Valencia                        7:13    15:28 23:18.95  7:31   468 
   87   72 Sarah Scott             Del Norte                       7:08    15:17 23:20.10  7:31   131 
   88   73 Consuelo Lovato         Valencia                        7:05    15:10 23:20.10  7:31   467 
   89   74 Victoria Abeita         Los Lunas                       6:59    15:22 23:23.65  7:32   247 
   90   75 Kayla Sisneros          Goddard                         7:12    15:28 23:29.45  7:34   191 
   91      Caleigh Yancone         Deming                          7:04    15:16 23:30.70  7:35   135 
   92   76 Iriana Grajeda          Roswell                         7:14    15:35 23:32.60  7:35   351 
   93   77 Chantel Pine            Kirtland Central                7:28    15:36 23:32.65  7:35   219 
   94   78 Ariana Angeles          Roswell                         7:14    15:34 23:43.75  7:39   349 
   95   79 Shelby Kinghorn         Los Lunas                       7:26    15:45 23:48.55  7:40   250 
   96   80 Sophie Vessel           Centennial                      7:22    15:35 23:49.45  7:41    77 
   97   81 Hannah Vazquez          Chaparral                       7:19    15:48 23:57.45  7:43    85 
   98      Dreyana Benally         Farmington                      7:24    15:39 23:57.95  7:43   172 
   99   82 Barbara Mika            Del Norte                       7:17    15:43 23:59.00  7:44   127 
  100   83 Rylee Meloy             Centennial                      7:41    16:20 24:09.90  7:47    76 
  101   84 Madelin Whelpley        Centennial                      7:49    16:08 24:10.25  7:47    78 
  102   85 Desiree Martinez        Centennial                      7:35    16:06 24:15.75  7:49    75 
  103   86 Eve Lovato              Los Lunas                       7:16    15:46 24:22.90  7:51   251 
  104      Shyla Gobleck           Deming                          7:27    15:59 24:27.25  7:53   133 
  105   87 Sofia Bali              Centennial                      7:33    16:13 24:27.45  7:53    74 
  106   88 Analisa Campos          Española                        7:14    15:58 24:33.05  7:55   159 
  107   89 Eryn Chamberlin         Goddard                         7:26    16:06 24:39.35  7:57   188 
  108   90 Tori Null               Artesia                         7:37    16:14 24:41.80  7:57    33 
  109   91 Emmalee Jacquez         Kirtland Central                7:47    16:31 24:49.95  8:00   216 
  110   92 Chelsea Nez             Del Norte                       7:25    16:10 24:51.60  8:01   129 
  111   93 Shay Gardner            Valencia                        7:32    16:28 24:52.55  8:01   464 
  112   94 Janet Anchondo          Santa Teresa                    7:19    16:07 24:52.75  8:01   392 
  113   95 Katie Fox               Goddard                         7:26    16:15 24:56.20  8:02   189 
  114   96 Shamika Benally         Kirtland Central                7:38    16:19 25:10.50  8:07   214 
  115      Mayra Florez            Capital                         7:12    16:07 25:14.55  8:08    64 
  116   97 Faith Trujillo          Española                        7:24    15:59 25:15.05  8:08   161 
  117   98 Gabrielle Graves        Santa Teresa                    7:42    16:36 25:18.20  8:09   395 
  118   99 Hannah Kenney           Centennial                      8:03    16:53 25:40.85  8:16    73 
  119  100 Jacqueline Campos       Santa Teresa                    7:33    16:41 25:43.35  8:17   393 
  120  101 Ayanabah McGilbert      Kirtland Central                7:48    16:59 26:09.45  8:26   217 
  121  102 Brooke Trevino          Goddard                         7:48    17:01 26:12.25  8:27   192 
  122  103 Melissa Lennox          Santa Teresa                    8:07    17:24 26:18.15  8:28   396 
  123  104 Marquise Weast          Artesia                         8:07    17:28 26:26.85  8:31    36 
  124  105 Kristen Ponce           Artesia                         8:25    17:44 26:30.75  8:33    34 
  125  106 Kate Saucedo            Chaparral                       8:00    17:23 26:37.95  8:35    83 
  126  107 Lydia Nelson            Del Norte                       8:01    17:40 26:45.45  8:37   128 
  127  108 Leondra Begay           Kirtland Central                8:04    17:50 26:53.35  8:40   213 
  128  109 Ana Triana              Chaparral                       8:06    17:46 27:09.60  8:45    84 
  129  110 Madelline Castanon      Chaparral                       8:08    17:53 27:18.70  8:48    79 
  130  111 Chantel Yonnie          Del Norte                       8:16    18:04 27:27.70  8:51   132 
  131  112 Isabel Sillas           Artesia                         8:38    18:42 27:32.65  8:52    35 
  132  113 Victory Mason           Goddard                         8:08    17:50 27:37.65  8:54   190 
  133  114 Kellan Bennet           Artesia                         8:38    18:40 28:02.55  9:02    31 
 


 

 

    4A Girls Teams  

                    
                                   TEAM RESULTS: 4A GIRLS

  1.    53  Los Alamos                               (  19:32.42  1:37:42.10   0:49.40)
=======================================================
  1      5  Nica Vasquez             19:07.65
  2      8  Maddy Foley              19:20.35
  3     10  Talia Dreicer            19:23.55
  4     14  Sophia Galvez            19:53.50
  5     16  Amanda Mercer            19:57.05
  6   ( 19) Mikayla Pulliam          20:16.30
  7   ( 20) Katy Stockton            20:17.15

  2.    67  Albuquerque Academy                      (  19:49.07  1:39:05.35   1:13.60)
=======================================================
  1      4  Cameren Kristensen       19:03.95
  2     12  Dara Procell             19:48.05
  3     13  Claire Archibeck         19:50.80
  4     17  Erin Archibeck           20:05.00
  5     21  Morgan Findley           20:17.55
  6   ( 22) Alex Dean                20:20.45
  7   ( 27) Isabelle Lucero          20:37.20

  3.    75  St. Pius X                               (  19:46.37  1:38:51.85   2:44.80)
=======================================================
  1      1  Kelli Reagan             18:23.50
  2      3  Julie Gianinni           19:03.95
  3      9  Hannah Baca              19:21.45
  4     29  Aryanna Dominguez        20:54.65
  5     33  Briannah Baca            21:08.30
  6   ( 36) Jordyn Dilorenzo         21:16.60
  7   ( 43) Lauren Gianinni          21:39.45

  4.   158  Piedra Vista                             (  21:02.14  1:45:10.70   1:47.70)
=======================================================
  1     18  Paris Chee               20:13.95
  2     24  Cassandra Crowell        20:36.90
  3     25  Payton Kee               20:36.95
  4     44  Katrina John             21:41.25
  5     47  Shelby Levi              22:01.65
  6   ( 52) Raquel Harrison          22:14.45
  7   ( 53) Teresa Marentes          22:19.10

  5.   161  Gallup                                   (  21:04.06  1:45:20.30   0:30.05)
=======================================================
  1     28  Jessica Ramirez          20:50.40
  2     30  Aiesha Curley            20:57.85
  3     31  Deedra Cadman            20:58.50
  4     34  Jade Thompson            21:13.10
  5     38  Beatrice Jones           21:20.45
  6   ( 51) Paige Dale               22:11.90
  7   ( 55) Ginnette Nez             22:33.35

  6.   179  Santa Fe High                            (  21:13.13  1:46:05.65   2:08.75)
=======================================================
  1     15  Noel Prandoni            19:56.50
  2     37  Greta Muller             21:19.70
  3     39  Victoria Quintana        21:20.95
  4     40  Camille Sammeth          21:23.25
  5     48  Emma Thompson            22:05.25
  6   ( 59) Sierra Sweeny            22:44.70
  7   ( 61) Kyra Hewett              22:59.85

  7.   183  Valencia                                 (  21:12.13  1:46:00.65   4:09.35)
=======================================================
  1      6  Carisma Lovato           19:09.60
  2      7  Camila Orozco            19:14.85
  3     42  Corina Baca              21:37.85
  4     57  Sara Lopez               22:39.40
  5     71  Shelby Lucero            23:18.95
  6   ( 73) Consuelo Lovato          23:20.10
  7   ( 93) Shay Gardner             24:52.55

  8.   231  Santa Teresa                             (  21:53.18  1:49:25.90   6:25.95)
=======================================================
  1      2  Regina Marquez           18:52.25
  2     11  Britani Gonzales         19:45.75
  3     26  Joanna Miranda           20:36.95
  4     94  Janet Anchondo           24:52.75
  5     98  Gabrielle Graves         25:18.20
  6   (100) Jacqueline Campos        25:43.35
  7   (103) Melissa Lennox           26:18.15
  9.   293  Española                                 (  22:44.01  1:53:40.05   1:08.75)
=======================================================
  1     45  Samantha Sanchez         21:54.55
  2     56  Miranda Varoz            22:37.15
  3     63  Ashlynn Trujillo         23:02.40
  4     64  Shantell Boylan          23:02.65
  5     65  Leah Deaguero            23:03.30
  6   ( 88) Analisa Campos           24:33.05
  7   ( 97) Faith Trujillo           25:15.05

 10.   296  Los Lunas                                (  22:38.72  1:53:13.60   2:41.60)
=======================================================
  1     32  Kielee Kinghorn          21:06.95
  2     41  Gloria Zuni              21:35.95
  3     70  Bethany Hammon           23:18.50
  4     74  Victoria Abeita          23:23.65
  5     79  Shelby Kinghorn          23:48.55
  6   ( 86) Eve Lovato               24:22.90

 11.   297  Roswell                                  (  22:44.29  1:53:41.45   2:02.75)
=======================================================
  1     35  Ealiza Villanueva        21:13.55
  2     60  Heaven Vasquez           22:55.65
  3     66  Haley Griffin            23:03.80
  4     67  Lupe Ortega              23:12.15
  5     69  Lilyann Cardwell         23:16.30
  6   ( 76) Iriana Grajeda           23:32.60
  7   ( 78) Ariana Angeles           23:43.75

 12.   318  Del Norte                                (  22:58.31  1:54:51.55   4:18.30)
=======================================================
  1     23  Marissa Gutierrez        20:33.30
  2     49  Jazzy Padilla            22:07.55
  3     72  Sarah Scott              23:20.10
  4     82  Barbara Mika             23:59.00
  5     92  Chelsea Nez              24:51.60
  6   (107) Lydia Nelson             26:45.45
  7   (111) Chantel Yonnie           27:27.70

 13.   351  Chaparral                                (  23:35.97  1:57:59.85   4:36.90)
=======================================================
  1     46  Raquel Najera            22:01.05
  2     50  Janette Miller           22:07.95
  3     68  Yanet Ramirez            23:15.45
  4     81  Hannah Vazquez           23:57.45
  5    106  Kate Saucedo             26:37.95
  6   (109) Ana Triana               27:09.60
  7   (110) Madelline Castanon       27:18.70

 14.   376  Kirtland Central                         (  23:44.91  1:58:44.55   2:42.80)
=======================================================
  1     54  Kytauna Jackson          22:27.70
  2     58  Vernette Nez             22:43.75
  3     77  Chantel Pine             23:32.65
  4     91  Emmalee Jacquez          24:49.95
  5     96  Shamika Benally          25:10.50
  6   (101) Ayanabah McGilbert       26:09.45
  7   (108) Leondra Begay            26:53.35

 15.   394  Centennial                               (  23:53.43  1:59:27.15   1:13.95)
=======================================================
  1     62  Corinne Hanson           23:01.80
  2     80  Sophie Vessel            23:49.45
  3     83  Rylee Meloy              24:09.90
  4     84  Madelin Whelpley         24:10.25
  5     85  Desiree Martinez         24:15.75
  6   ( 87) Sofia Bali               24:27.45
  7   ( 99) Hannah Kenney            25:40.85

 16.   474  Goddard                                  (  25:22.98  2:06:54.90   4:08.20)
=======================================================
  1     75  Kayla Sisneros           23:29.45
  2     89  Eryn Chamberlin          24:39.35
  3     95  Katie Fox                24:56.20
  4    102  Brooke Trevino           26:12.25
  5    113  Victory Mason            27:37.65

 17.   525  Artesia                                  (  26:38.92  2:13:14.60   3:20.75)
=======================================================
  1     90  Tori Null                24:41.80
  2    104  Marquise Weast           26:26.85
  3    105  Kristen Ponce            26:30.75
  4    112  Isabel Sillas            27:32.65
  5    114  Kellan Bennet            28:02.55


 



 

 

    3A Girls Individual  

  
                          OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: 3A GIRLS

Place TmPl Name                    School                      1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  No.      
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Rachel Fledermann       Sandia Prep                     6:09    12:59 19:33.05  6:18   503 
    2    2 Megan Herrera           Pojoaque                        6:10    13:00 19:40.35  6:20   319 
    3    3 Anabella Miller         Robertson                       6:16    13:00 19:40.60  6:20   347 
    4    4 Haley Rach              Taos                            6:18    13:09 19:57.55  6:26   440 
    5    5 Miranda Grasmick        Pojoaque                        6:12    13:09 19:57.75  6:26   318 
    6    6 Cora Cannedy            Taos                            6:20    13:12 20:09.35  6:30   438 
    7    7 Regan Werito            Ruidoso                         6:19    13:21 20:12.15  6:31   362 
    8    8 Hannah Gunther          Taos                            6:20    13:18 20:14.65  6:31   437 
    9    9 Lucia Costanza          Taos                            6:26    13:27 20:21.50  6:34   436 
   10   10 Mari Yepa               Sandia Prep                     6:22    13:29 20:21.75  6:34   370 
   11   11 Lacey Howe              Shiprock                        6:19    13:25 20:22.15  6:34   402 
   12   12 Karaianne Jones         Wingate                         6:25    13:35 20:35.85  6:38   489 
   13   13 Jordyn Romero           St. Michael's                   6:21    13:28 20:44.05  6:41   426 
   14   14 Melanie Secody          Shiprock                        6:26    13:40 20:46.10  6:42   405 
   15   15 Alondra Mendez          St. Michael's                   6:31    13:40 20:48.65  6:42   425 
   16   16 Avery Sanders           Thoreau                         6:20    13:28 20:51.65  6:43   449 
   17   17 Elizabeth Reyes         Taos                            6:25    13:35 20:52.15  6:44   441 
   18   18 Megan Johnson           Shiprock                        6:26    13:41 20:55.65  6:45   403 
   19   19 Mackenzie Serrao        St. Michael's                   6:31    13:45 20:57.45  6:45   427 
   20   20 Kaitlin Dobesh          St. Michael's                   6:31    13:48 20:59.40  6:46   422 
   21   21  Jordin Aguilar         Santa Fe Indian School          6:28    13:47 21:01.75  6:47   378 
   22   22 Brenda Castlemain       Sandia Prep                     6:33    13:50 21:02.65  6:47   502 
   23   23 Isabella Padilla        Taos                            6:36    14:01 21:08.85  6:49   439 
   24   24 Brook Armijo            Sandia Prep                     6:33    13:52 21:11.85  6:50   501 
   25   25 Kathryn Fledderman      Sandia Prep                     6:35    13:55 21:11.90  6:50   506 
   26   26 Taylor Jones            Silver                          6:34    13:58 21:15.55  6:51   409 
   27   27 Kalei Yepa              Sandia Prep                     6:18    13:51 21:20.35  6:53   505 
   28   28 Cassandra Peters        Shiprock                        6:42    14:35 21:23.25  6:54   404 
   29      Allix Haigh             Hope Christian School           6:39    14:08 21:25.15  6:54   203 
   30   29 T'Yanna Harry           Shiprock                        6:36    14:05 21:25.95  6:54   400 
   31   30 Jaylen Quintana         Pojoaque                        6:37    14:11 21:29.15  6:55   321 
   32   31 Dallas Archibald        Pojoaque                        6:30    14:01 21:32.05  6:56   315 
   33   32 Marisa Trujillo         St. Michael's                   6:45    14:06 21:32.55  6:57   428 
   34   33 Emily Zollinger         Silver                          6:46    14:23 21:33.15  6:57   414 
   35   34 Sabrina Gould           Shiprock                        6:51    14:14 21:40.40  6:59   399 
   36   35 Elicia Sanchez          Taos                            6:38    14:15 21:41.95  7:00   442 
   37   36 Elyssa Douds            Ruidoso                         6:35    14:16 21:45.20  7:01   358 
   38   37 Chantel Yazzie          Wingate                         6:40    14:27 21:46.40  7:01   491 
   39   38  Sunshine Eaton         Santa Fe Indian School          6:38    14:15 21:47.40  7:01   379 
   40   39  Karli Najera           Santa Fe Indian School          6:38    14:28 21:49.85  7:02   383 
   41      Kristen Lundberg        Hope Christian School           6:52    14:32 21:56.20  7:04   205 
   42      Emerald Goranson        Socorro                         6:34    14:16 21:57.20  7:04   417 
   43   40  Brianna Garcia         Santa Fe Indian School          6:39    14:21 22:00.40  7:05   381 
   44   41 Keely Lovato            Sandia Prep                     6:52    14:30 22:06.20  7:07   504 
   45   42 Natasha Hogue           Shiprock                        6:50    14:29 22:14.35  7:10   401 
   46      Cristal Corrales        Lovington                       6:35    14:36 22:16.50  7:11   254 
   47   43 Samm Larisch            Silver                          6:56    14:36 22:16.55  7:11   410 
   48   44 Karlene Montano         Robertson                       6:49    14:32 22:18.05  7:11   348 
   49   45 Rebekah Hutchinson      Robertson                       6:51    14:46 22:24.15  7:13   345 
   50   46 Esperanza Maritnez      Robertson                       6:52    14:47 22:25.80  7:14   346 
   51   47 Lynette Peshlakai       Wingate                         6:50    14:34 22:26.75  7:14   492 
   52      Ali Kruse               Hope Christian School           6:52    14:44 22:35.15  7:17   204 
   53   48 Tristan Gonzales        St. Michael's                   6:53    14:49 22:39.85  7:18   424 
   54   49 Hannah Gates            St. Michael's                   6:54    14:45 22:47.75  7:21   423 
   55      Esperanza Garduno       West Las Vegas                  6:58    14:48 22:48.65  7:21   478 
   56   50 Brina Lee               Thoreau                         7:15    15:11 22:52.45  7:22   445 
   57   51 Shannon Martin          Wingate                         7:23    15:16 22:53.50  7:23   490 
   58   52 Hannah Martinez         Pojoaque                        6:59    15:07 22:57.95  7:24   320 
   59   53  Courtenae Magdalena    Santa Fe Indian School          7:07    15:12 23:03.35  7:26   382 
   60   54 Elizabeth Morgan        Ruidoso                         7:06    15:15 23:15.10  7:30   360 
   61   55 Robyn James             Wingate                         7:22    15:30 23:23.70  7:32   487 
   62   56 Morgan Defindorf        Robertson                       7:01    15:32 23:33.20  7:35   343 
   63      Divana Romero           West Las Vegas                  7:00    15:31 23:35.50  7:36   479 
   64      Miriam Gallegos         Lovington                       7:19    15:33 23:36.75  7:37   255 
   65   57 Kaitlin Sandoval        Santa Fe Indian School          7:11    15:26 23:43.15  7:39   380 
   66      Renee Saavedra          West Las Vegas                  7:14    15:32 23:45.40  7:39   480 
   67      Jewel Pekala            Socorro                         7:25    15:45 23:47.00  7:40   421 
   68   58  Shante Toledo          Santa Fe Indian School          7:12    15:22 23:51.35  7:41   384 
   69   59 Adah Gellis             Pojoaque                        7:00    15:29 23:51.40  7:41   316 
   70   60 Leah Archuleta          Pojoaque                        7:07    15:47 23:57.50  7:43   317 
   71   61 Gabby Diaz              Ruidoso                         7:07    15:47 23:58.55  7:44   357 
   72      Valeria Nunez           Lovington                       7:24    15:47 23:58.75  7:44   256 
   73   62 Danielle Morgan         Thoreau                         7:28    15:48 24:13.65  7:48   448 
   74      Camilla Aitbayeo        Socorro                         7:24    15:55 24:16.55  7:49   415 
   75   63 Shirley Lee             Silver                          7:29    16:05 24:18.15  7:50   411  
   76   64 Chanel Bennett          Thoreau                         7:50    16:24 24:46.05  7:59   443 
   77   65 Kimberly Johnson        Thoreau                         7:55    16:27 24:49.80  8:00   444 
   78   66 Amanda Morgan           Thoreau                         7:51    16:26 24:50.70  8:00   447 
   79   67 Alyssa Arsola           Silver                          7:27    16:23 24:55.90  8:02   408 
   80   68 Catherine Lucero        Silver                          7:28    16:20 25:05.50  8:05   413 
   81      Shashonda Lamere        Bloomfield                      7:27    16:14 25:08.85  8:06    56 
   82   69 Shaniah Thomas          Wingate                         7:51    16:41 25:28.65  8:13   493 
   83   70 Pauletta John           Wingate                         7:38    16:50 25:39.10  8:16   488 
   84   71 Keona Manuelito         Thoreau                         7:55    16:45 25:41.95  8:17   446 
   85      Holly Oxford            Socorro                         8:13    17:18 25:56.25  8:21   416 
   86   72 Kennadie Chino          Ruidoso                         8:09    17:14 25:58.45  8:22   356 
   87      Wynema Hatathli         Bloomfield                      8:06    17:05 26:00.95  8:23    55 
   88   73 Breanna Lopez           Silver                          8:13    17:16 26:04.55  8:24   412 
   89   74 Haley Randolph          Ruidoso                         7:49    17:16 26:09.30  8:26   361 
   90   75 Alicia Little           Ruidoso                         8:11    17:19 26:10.10  8:26   359 
 

 

 

    3A Girls Teams  

                    
                                   TEAM RESULTS: 3A GIRLS

  1.    44  Taos                                     (  20:19.04  1:41:35.20   0:54.60)
=======================================================
  1      4  Haley Rach               19:57.55
  2      6  Cora Cannedy             20:09.35
  3      8  Hannah Gunther           20:14.65
  4      9  Lucia Costanza           20:21.50
  5     17  Elizabeth Reyes          20:52.15
  6   ( 23) Isabella Padilla         21:08.85
  7   ( 35) Elicia Sanchez           21:41.95

  2.    82  Sandia Prep                              (  20:40.24  1:43:21.20   1:38.85)
=======================================================
  1      1  Rachel Fledermann        19:33.05
  2     10  Mari Yepa                20:21.75
  3     22  Brenda Castlemain        21:02.65
  4     24  Brook Armijo             21:11.85
  5     25  Kathryn Fledderman       21:11.90
  6   ( 27) Kalei Yepa               21:20.35
  7   ( 41) Keely Lovato             22:06.20

  3.    99  St. Michael's                            (  21:00.42  1:45:02.10   0:48.50)
=======================================================
  1     13  Jordyn Romero            20:44.05
  2     15  Alondra Mendez           20:48.65
  3     19  Mackenzie Serrao         20:57.45
  4     20  Kaitlin Dobesh           20:59.40
  5     32  Marisa Trujillo          21:32.55
  6   ( 48) Tristan Gonzales         22:39.85
  7   ( 49) Hannah Gates             22:47.75

  4.   100  Shiprock                                 (  20:58.62  1:44:53.10   1:03.80)
=======================================================
  1     11  Lacey Howe               20:22.15
  2     14  Melanie Secody           20:46.10
  3     18  Megan Johnson            20:55.65
  4     28  Cassandra Peters         21:23.25
  5     29  T'Yanna Harry            21:25.95
  6   ( 34) Sabrina Gould            21:40.40
  7   ( 42) Natasha Hogue            22:14.35

  5.   120  Pojoaque                                 (  21:07.45  1:45:37.25   3:17.60)
=======================================================
  1      2  Megan Herrera            19:40.35
  2      5  Miranda Grasmick         19:57.75
  3     30  Jaylen Quintana          21:29.15
  4     31  Dallas Archibald         21:32.05
  5     52  Hannah Martinez          22:57.95
  6   ( 59) Adah Gellis              23:51.40
  7   ( 60) Leah Archuleta           23:57.50

  6.   191  Santa Fe Indian School                   (  21:56.55  1:49:42.75   2:01.60)
=======================================================
  1     21   Jordin Aguilar          21:01.75
  2     38   Sunshine Eaton          21:47.40
  3     39   Karli Najera            21:49.85
  4     40   Brianna Garcia          22:00.40
  5     53   Courtenae Magdalena     23:03.35
  6   ( 57) Kaitlin Sandoval         23:43.15
  7   ( 58)  Shante Toledo           23:51.35

  7.   194  Robertson                                (  22:04.36  1:50:21.80   3:52.60)
=======================================================
  1      3  Anabella Miller          19:40.60
  2     44  Karlene Montano          22:18.05
  3     45  Rebekah Hutchinson       22:24.15
  4     46  Esperanza Maritnez       22:25.80
  5     56  Morgan Defindorf         23:33.20

  8.   202  Wingate                                  (  22:13.24  1:51:06.20   2:47.85)
=======================================================
  1     12  Karaianne Jones          20:35.85
  2     37  Chantel Yazzie           21:46.40
  3     47  Lynette Peshlakai        22:26.75
  4     51  Shannon Martin           22:53.50
  5     55  Robyn James              23:23.70
  6   ( 69) Shaniah Thomas           25:28.65
  7   ( 70) Pauletta John            25:39.10

  9.   230  Ruidoso                                  (  23:01.89  1:55:09.45   5:46.30)
=======================================================
  1      7  Regan Werito             20:12.15
  2     36  Elyssa Douds             21:45.20
  3     54  Elizabeth Morgan         23:15.10
  4     61  Gabby Diaz               23:58.55
  5     72  Kennadie Chino           25:58.45
  6   ( 74) Haley Randolph           26:09.30
  7   ( 75) Alicia Little            26:10.10

 10.   232  Silver                                   (  22:51.86  1:54:19.30   3:40.35)
=======================================================
  1     26  Taylor Jones             21:15.55
  2     33  Emily Zollinger          21:33.15
  3     43  Samm Larisch             22:16.55
  4     63  Shirley Lee              24:18.15
  5     67  Alyssa Arsola            24:55.90
  6   ( 68) Catherine Lucero         25:05.50
  7   ( 73) Breanna Lopez            26:04.55

 11.   257  Thoreau                                  (  23:30.72  1:57:33.60   3:58.15)
=======================================================
  1     16  Avery Sanders            20:51.65
  2     50  Brina Lee                22:52.45
  3     62  Danielle Morgan          24:13.65
  4     64  Chanel Bennett           24:46.05
  5     65  Kimberly Johnson         24:49.80
  6   ( 66) Amanda Morgan            24:50.70
  7   ( 71) Keona Manuelito          25:41.95


 


 

 

    2A Girls Individual  

    
                            OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: 2A GIRLS

Place TmPl Name                    School                      1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  No.      
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Jacqueline Katzman      Bosque School                   6:02    12:33 18:50.85  6:04    59 
    2    2 Kendall Kelly           Bosque School                   6:03    12:33 18:57.70  6:07    60 
    3    3 Aubri Wrye              Estancia                        6:15    13:13 19:37.95  6:20   171 
    4      Annoesika Laughlin      Navajo Pine                     6:16    13:01 19:39.85  6:20   276 
    5    4 Reiley Kelly            Bosque School                   6:09    13:10 20:03.30  6:28    61 
    6    5 Jordan Ide              Rehoboth                        6:22    13:13 20:09.80  6:30   331 
    7    6 Addison Rauch           East Mountain                   6:15    13:18 20:19.10  6:33   150 
    8    7 Amira Cunningham        East Mountain                   6:16    13:21 20:19.45  6:33   146 
    9    8 Rosyln Coriz            Laguna-Acoma                    6:18    13:25 20:23.60  6:34   227 
   10    9 Tatianna Perlinski      East Mountain                   6:14    13:24 20:34.30  6:38   149 
   11      Skylar Jones            Cobre                           6:28    13:34 20:37.30  6:39   509 
   12   10 Kiana Chavez            Ramah                           6:49    13:51 20:38.60  6:39   323 
   13   11 Kassie Homer            Zuni                            6:29    13:47 20:47.90  6:42   496 
   14      Casie C De Baca         Pecos                           6:20    13:35 20:49.25  6:43   298 
   15      Kaycee Lease            Tucumcari                       6:32    13:51 20:57.55  6:45   461 
   16   12 Hannah Antone           Navajo Prep                     6:17    13:40 21:01.00  6:46   277 
   17   13 Alizabeth Williams      Academy for Technology & th     6:53    14:02 21:01.05  6:46     7 
   18   14 Alanee Esalio           Ramah                           6:35    13:51 21:02.80  6:47   325 
   19   15 Corminda Henry          Newcomb                         6:31    13:52 21:05.45  6:48   285 
   20   16 Henrena Montoya         Cuba                            6:33    13:50 21:08.00  6:49   122 
   21   17 Natalia Marrujo         Mora                            6:37    13:57 21:14.90  6:51   267 
   22   18 Sarah Raboff            Santa Fe Prep                   6:26    13:52 21:16.80  6:51   388 
   23      Amira Hindi             N.M.M.I.                        6:32    14:00 21:18.20  6:52   274 
   24   19 Muriel Waukazoo         Navajo Prep                     6:21    13:26 21:25.65  6:54   283 
   25   20 Bethany Pena            Cottonwood Classical Prep       6:31    14:05 21:32.40  6:56   114 
   26   21 Angelika Lucero         Academy for Technology & th     6:44    14:12 21:34.75  6:57     4 
   27   22 Selena Sanchez          Zuni                            6:45    14:24 21:36.20  6:58   498 
   28      Isa Lee                 Cobre                           6:31    13:59 21:36.80  6:58   108 
   29   23 Tisha Zunie             Zuni                            6:45    14:24 21:39.00  6:59   500 
   30      Brandy Olivas           Tucumcari                       6:36    14:11 21:39.70  6:59   462 
   31   24 Charlyna Gonzales       Peñasco                         6:32    14:06 21:46.25  7:01   300 
   32   25 Robin Delena            Zuni                            6:57    14:30 21:46.40  7:01   494 
   33      Sierra Walker           N.M.M.I.                        6:42    14:22 21:46.75  7:01   275 
   34   26 Shanay Edaakie          Zuni                            6:59    14:31 21:53.25  7:03   495 
   35   27 Vanisha Sam             Navajo Prep                     6:39    14:17 21:54.70  7:04   282 
   36   28 Santiana Marrujo        Mora                            6:43    14:24 21:58.60  7:05   268 
   37   29 Rachel Montoya          Cottonwood Classical Prep       6:46    14:27 21:58.90  7:05   113 
   38   30 Jordan Enright          Academy for Technology & th     6:43    14:21 22:02.25  7:06     2 
   39   31 Amanda Bishop           East Mountain                   6:48    14:26 22:05.40  7:07   144 
   40   32 Talia Paytiamo          Laguna-Acoma                    6:41    14:31 22:06.85  7:08   231 
   41   33 Ella Chavez             East Mountain                   6:48    14:24 22:09.95  7:09   145 
   42      Crystal Hernandez       Tucumcari                       6:39    14:32 22:12.70  7:09   460 
   43   34 Julianna Tibbetts       Academy for Technology & th     6:50    14:32 22:16.45  7:11     6 
   44   35 Desirae Tapia           Estancia                        6:44    14:35 22:18.50  7:11   170 
   45   36 Tamra Hunt              Laguna-Acoma                    6:52    14:31 22:19.60  7:12   228 
   46   37 Danika Hurtado          Mora                            7:09    14:59 22:21.85  7:12   265 
   47   38 Ariel Whitten           Santa Fe Prep                   6:48    14:42 22:24.10  7:13   391 
   48   39 Sarach Chacon           Navajo Prep                     6:46    14:54 22:30.10  7:15   278 
   49   40 Kristin Linford         Cuba                            6:54    14:44 22:35.30  7:17   121 
   50   41 Rhylyn Jones            Cottonwood Classical Prep       7:11    14:59 22:35.55  7:17   112 
   51   42 Shannon Begay           Rehoboth                        7:02    14:59 22:35.90  7:17   329 
   52   43 Ava McCord-Robb         Santa Fe Prep                   6:47    14:42 22:39.50  7:18   387 
   53   44 Marisa Luna             Estancia                        6:58    15:05 22:42.50  7:19   167 
   54   45 Brandi Reano            Navajo Prep                     6:32    14:35 22:45.10  7:20   281 
   55   46 Drew Todechine          Rehoboth                        7:03    14:57 22:46.15  7:20   335 
   56   47 Grace Graham            Academy for Technology & th     7:04    14:58 22:48.70  7:21     3 
   57      Ximena Flores           Hagerman                        6:49    14:58 22:49.80  7:21   507 
   58   48 Raeliegh Stansbury      Bosque School                   6:52    15:04 22:50.25  7:22    63 
   59      Alex Bradford           Pecos                           6:52    14:56 22:53.60  7:23   297 
   60   49 Lenee Jones             Newcomb                         7:20    15:13 22:55.45  7:23   286 
   61   50 Breanna Martine         Ramah                           7:18    15:15 22:55.90  7:23   328 
   62   51 Tiffani Spencer         Cuba                            7:15    15:20 23:00.10  7:25   124 
   63   52 Tashonia Martin         Rehoboth                        7:13    15:07 23:00.15  7:25   333 
   64   53 Lacey Natseway          Laguna-Acoma                    6:49    14:58 23:03.70  7:26   230 
   65   54 Povi Becker             Ramah                           7:32    15:24 23:07.55  7:27   322 
   66      Paige Hoppes            Hagerman                        7:13    15:17 23:08.70  7:27   508 
   67   55 Ivey Allen              Bosque School                   7:19    15:19 23:10.85  7:28    57 
   68   56 Darby Rossenberger      Bosque School                   7:13    15:18 23:18.35  7:31    62 
   69   57 Bia Stacey              Navajo Prep                     6:59    15:13 23:25.30  7:33   279 
   70   58 Maya Johnson            East Mountain                   7:19    15:30 23:35.85  7:36   148 
   71   59 Lilia Noger-Onstatt     Academy for Technology & th     7:14    15:22 23:36.80  7:37     5 
   72   60 Olivia Kelsey           Laguna-Acoma                    7:12    15:19 23:36.90  7:37   229 
   73   61 Savannah Wytsalucy      Zuni                            7:11    15:33 23:37.15  7:37   499 
   74   62 Analisa Chavez          Mora                            7:20    15:28 23:40.05  7:38   264 
   75   63 Zoe Unverferth          Santa Fe Prep                   7:09    15:28 23:40.80  7:38   390  
   76   64 Estrella Gonzales       Peñasco                         7:08    15:27 23:41.00  7:38   301 
   77   65 Cheyanne Carlisle       Rehoboth                        7:26    15:46 23:42.05  7:38   330 
   78   66 Leanne Calhoon          Estancia                        7:14    15:42 23:44.05  7:39   165 
   79   67 Sophie Cunnings         Bosque School                   7:25    15:30 23:46.10  7:40    58 
   80   68 Cauy Duboise            Ramah                           7:22    15:34 23:47.40  7:40   324 
   81   69 Carly Bonwell           Academy for Technology & th     7:20    15:38 23:51.15  7:41     1 
   82   70 Sophia Wade             Cottonwood Classical Prep       7:12    15:32 23:52.00  7:41   115 
   83      Lucy Denton             Cobre                           7:20    15:40 23:52.80  7:42   510 
   84   71 Victoria Vasquez        Peñasco                         7:09    15:37 23:58.15  7:43   305 
   85   72 Jazzlyn Quintanna       Navajo Prep                     6:59    15:31 24:00.35  7:44   280 
   86   73 Peyton Lawrenz          Santa Fe Prep                   7:32    15:49 24:00.65  7:44   386 
   87      Kate Smith              Dulce                           7:19    15:45 24:04.45  7:45   143 
   88   74 Mariah Natewa           Zuni                            7:27    15:55 24:05.10  7:46   497 
   89      Cayla Vigil             Pecos                           7:22    15:49 24:11.45  7:48   299 
   90   75 Nancy Tafoya            Peñasco                         7:30    16:03 24:11.90  7:48   304 
   91   76 Amber Helvey            East Mountain                   7:25    15:57 24:18.70  7:50   147 
   92   77 Desiree Laphie          Newcomb                         7:26    15:51 24:19.60  7:50   287 
   93   78 Julia Flising           Cottonwood Classical Prep       7:11    15:00 24:28.35  7:53   110 
   94      Chelsey Largo           Crownpoint                      7:48    16:31 24:45.45  7:59   117 
   95   79 Luzia Manuel            Mora                            7:42    16:27 24:53.50  8:01   266 
   96   80 Raina Victorino         Laguna-Acoma                    7:22    15:58 24:54.90  8:02   232 
   97      Sharlinda Evans         Shiprock Northwest              7:31    16:33 25:17.60  8:09   407 
   98   81 Brittany Castilllo      Cuba                            8:05    17:01 25:29.05  8:13   119 
   99   82 Marika Sayers           Santa Fe Prep                   7:45    16:38 25:30.85  8:13   389 
  100   83 Alicia Lujan            Peñasco                         7:46    16:45 25:31.70  8:14   302 
  101   84 Isabella Chachapoyas-Or Cottonwood Classical Prep       7:57    16:58 25:33.00  8:14   109 
  102   85 Lauren Jones            Estancia                        7:46    16:41 25:33.40  8:14   166 
  103   86 Anita Ortiz             Estancia                        7:39    16:44 25:41.25  8:17   168 
  104      Trinity Brown           Shiprock Northwest              7:43    16:57 25:42.45  8:17   406 
  105      Lynelle Pinto           Crownpoint                      8:04    17:02 25:47.65  8:19   118 
  106   87 Kristin Knight          Santa Fe Prep                   7:44    16:54 25:58.40  8:22   385 
  107   88 Shauntae Rivera         Mora                            8:08    17:15 26:05.50  8:24   269 
  108   89 Brianna Sanchez         Cuba                            7:21    16:44 26:07.75  8:25   123 
  109   90 Kristin Yazzie          Newcomb                         7:56    17:11 26:08.80  8:25   288 
  110   91 Amanda Martin           Rehoboth                        8:07    17:27 26:30.30  8:32   332 
  111   92 Margarita Rivera        Mora                            8:02    17:41 27:02.50  8:43   270 
  112      Alessia Plummer         Tohatchi                        8:23    17:49 27:06.35  8:44   452 
  113   93 Camika Trujillo         Cuba                            8:27    17:50 27:06.40  8:44   125 
  114   94 Mariah Castilllo        Cuba                            8:10    17:57 27:26.30  8:50   120 
  115      Roshawn White           Tohatchi                        8:22    17:56 27:39.35  8:55   453 
  116   95 Tori Bryant             Newcomb                         8:34    18:32 27:48.00  8:57   284 
  117   96 Chambreigh Onesalt      Rehoboth                        8:28    18:01 28:02.15  9:02   334 
  118   97 Rachelle Yazzie         Newcomb                         8:37    18:41 28:38.85  9:14   289 
  119   98 Mallory Flowers         Cottonwood Classical Prep       8:42    19:02 29:05.70  9:22   111 
  120   99 Shannon Medina          Peñasco                         8:49    19:26 29:36.65  9:32   303 
  121  100 Esperanza Sanchez       Estancia                        8:43    20:03 31:13.75 10:04   169 
 



 

    2A Girls Teams   

 
                                   TEAM RESULTS: 2A GIRLS


  1.    86  East Mountain                            (  21:05.64  1:45:28.20   1:50.85)
=======================================================
  1      6  Addison Rauch            20:19.10
  2      7  Amira Cunningham         20:19.45
  3      9  Tatianna Perlinski       20:34.30
  4     31  Amanda Bishop            22:05.40
  5     33  Ella Chavez              22:09.95
  6   ( 58) Maya Johnson             23:35.85
  7   ( 76) Amber Helvey             24:18.70

  2.   107  Zuni                                     (  21:32.55  1:47:42.75   1:05.35)
=======================================================
  1     11  Kassie Homer             20:47.90
  2     22  Selena Sanchez           21:36.20
  3     23  Tisha Zunie              21:39.00
  4     25  Robin Delena             21:46.40
  5     26  Shanay Edaakie           21:53.25
  6   ( 61) Savannah Wytsalucy       23:37.15
  7   ( 74) Mariah Natewa            24:05.10

  3.   110  Bosque School                            (  20:46.59  1:43:52.95   4:20.00)
=======================================================
  1      1  Jacqueline Katzman       18:50.85
  2      2  Kendall Kelly            18:57.70
  3      4  Reiley Kelly             20:03.30
  4     48  Raeliegh Stansbury       22:50.25
  5     55  Ivey Allen               23:10.85
  6   ( 56) Darby Rossenberger       23:18.35
  7   ( 67) Sophie Cunnings          23:46.10

  4.   142  Navajo Prep                              (  21:55.31  1:49:36.55   1:44.10)
=======================================================
  1     12  Hannah Antone            21:01.00
  2     19  Muriel Waukazoo          21:25.65
  3     27  Vanisha Sam              21:54.70
  4     39  Sarach Chacon            22:30.10
  5     45  Brandi Reano             22:45.10
  6   ( 57) Bia Stacey               23:25.30
  7   ( 72) Jazzlyn Quintanna        24:00.35

  5.   145  Academy for Technology & the Classics    (  21:56.64  1:49:43.20   1:47.65)
=======================================================
  1     13  Alizabeth Williams       21:01.05
  2     21  Angelika Lucero          21:34.75
  3     30  Jordan Enright           22:02.25
  4     34  Julianna Tibbetts        22:16.45
  5     47  Grace Graham             22:48.70
  6   ( 59) Lilia Noger-Onstatt      23:36.80
  7   ( 69) Carly Bonwell            23:51.15

  6.   189  Laguna-Acoma                             (  22:18.13  1:51:30.65   3:13.30)
=======================================================
  1      8  Rosyln Coriz             20:23.60
  2     32  Talia Paytiamo           22:06.85
  3     36  Tamra Hunt               22:19.60
  4     53  Lacey Natseway           23:03.70
  5     60  Olivia Kelsey            23:36.90
  6   ( 80) Raina Victorino          24:54.90

  7.   196  Ramah                                    (  22:18.45  1:51:32.25   3:08.80)
=======================================================
  1     10  Kiana Chavez             20:38.60
  2     14  Alanee Esalio            21:02.80
  3     50  Breanna Martine          22:55.90
  4     54  Povi Becker              23:07.55
  5     68  Cauy Duboise             23:47.40

  8.   210  Rehoboth                                 (  22:26.81  1:52:14.05   3:32.25)
=======================================================
  1      5  Jordan Ide               20:09.80
  2     42  Shannon Begay            22:35.90
  3     46  Drew Todechine           22:46.15
  4     52  Tashonia Martin          23:00.15
  5     65  Cheyanne Carlisle        23:42.05
  6   ( 91) Amanda Martin            26:30.30


  9.   223  Mora                                     (  22:49.78  1:54:08.90   3:38.60)
=======================================================
  1     17  Natalia Marrujo          21:14.90
  2     28  Santiana Marrujo         21:58.60
  3     37  Danika Hurtado           22:21.85
  4     62  Analisa Chavez           23:40.05
  5     79  Luzia Manuel             24:53.50
  6   ( 88) Shauntae Rivera          26:05.50
  7   ( 92) Margarita Rivera         27:02.50

 10.   233  Estancia                                 (  22:47.28  1:53:56.40   5:55.45)
=======================================================
  1      3  Aubri Wrye               19:37.95
  2     35  Desirae Tapia            22:18.50
  3     44  Marisa Luna              22:42.50
  4     66  Leanne Calhoon           23:44.05
  5     85  Lauren Jones             25:33.40
  6   ( 86) Anita Ortiz              25:41.25
  7   (100) Esperanza Sanchez        31:13.75

 11.   235  Santa Fe Prep                            (  22:48.37  1:54:01.85   2:43.85)
=======================================================
  1     18  Sarah Raboff             21:16.80
  2     38  Ariel Whitten            22:24.10
  3     43  Ava McCord-Robb          22:39.50
  4     63  Zoe Unverferth           23:40.80
  5     73  Peyton Lawrenz           24:00.65
  6   ( 82) Marika Sayers            25:30.85
  7   ( 87) Kristin Knight           25:58.40

 12.   238  Cottonwood Classical Prep                (  22:53.44  1:54:27.20   2:55.95)
=======================================================
  1     20  Bethany Pena             21:32.40
  2     29  Rachel Montoya           21:58.90
  3     41  Rhylyn Jones             22:35.55
  4     70  Sophia Wade              23:52.00
  5     78  Julia Flising            24:28.35
  6   ( 84) Isabella Chachapoyas-Ortiz   25:33.00
  7   ( 98) Mallory Flowers          29:05.70

 13.   277  Cuba                                     (  23:40.04  1:58:20.20   4:59.75)
=======================================================
  1     16  Henrena Montoya          21:08.00
  2     40  Kristin Linford          22:35.30
  3     51  Tiffani Spencer          23:00.10
  4     81  Brittany Castilllo       25:29.05
  5     89  Brianna Sanchez          26:07.75
  6   ( 93) Camika Trujillo          27:06.40
  7   ( 94) Mariah Castilllo         27:26.30

 14.   317  Peñasco                                  (  23:49.80  1:59:09.00   3:45.45)
=======================================================
  1     24  Charlyna Gonzales        21:46.25
  2     64  Estrella Gonzales        23:41.00
  3     71  Victoria Vasquez         23:58.15
  4     75  Nancy Tafoya             24:11.90
  5     83  Alicia Lujan             25:31.70
  6   ( 99) Shannon Medina           29:36.65

 15.   326  Newcomb                                  (  24:27.46  2:02:17.30   6:42.55)
=======================================================
  1     15  Corminda Henry           21:05.45
  2     49  Lenee Jones              22:55.45
  3     77  Desiree Laphie           24:19.60
  4     90  Kristin Yazzie           26:08.80
  5     95  Tori Bryant              27:48.00
  6   ( 97) Rachelle Yazzie          28:38.85


 



 

 

 

 

    1A Girls Individual  

 
                            OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: 1A GIRLS

Place TmPl Name                    School                      1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  No.      
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Taylor Bacon            Desert Academy                  6:13    13:24 20:41.55  6:40   136 
    2    2 Jade Altheide           Jemez Valley                    6:35    13:45 20:53.75  6:44   206 
    3      Dayna Guerro            Alamo Navajo                    6:13    13:34 21:02.30  6:47     9 
    4    3 Valene Madalena         Jemez Valley                    6:31    13:46 21:10.35  6:49   209 
    5    4 Marilyn Werito          Tse' Yi' Gai                    6:44    14:17 21:50.05  7:02   459 
    6    5 Eliza Donahue           Desert Academy                  6:49    14:32 22:11.55  7:09   137 
    7    6 Janae Henderson         Jemez Valley                    6:45    14:31 22:31.95  7:16   208 
    8    7 Megyn Balok             Gateway Christian               6:57    15:01 22:45.15  7:20   183 
    9    8 Zena Stevenson          Cimarron                        6:58    15:06 22:47.20  7:21    93 
   10    9 Selina Rael             Cimarron                        6:59    15:07 22:58.10  7:24    92 
   11   10 Sage Majares            Jemez Valley                    6:52    15:07 23:11.65  7:28   210 
   12   11 Amy Gonzales            Cimarron                        6:59    15:06 23:13.90  7:29    90 
   13   12 Alexandria Toledo       Tse' Yi' Gai                    7:00    15:23 23:35.75  7:36   458 
   14   13 Elauteria Patino        Jemez Valley                    7:02    15:30 24:02.40  7:45   211 
   15   14 Mikayla Fuller          Gateway Christian               7:04    16:05 24:23.35  7:52   185 
   16   15 Shelby Toles            Gateway Christian               7:42    16:16 24:54.80  8:02   187 
   17   16 Yvonne Curley           Tse' Yi' Gai                    7:22    16:27 25:06.25  8:05   456 
   18   17 Savanna Fox             Gateway Christian               7:40    16:30 25:14.50  8:08   184 
   19   18 Denita Toya             Jemez Valley                    7:21    16:33 25:20.10  8:10   212 
   20   19 Kaylee Mulkey           Cimarron                        7:54    16:50 25:28.20  8:12    91 
   21   20 Sophie Lebron           Desert Academy                  7:57    16:59 25:30.20  8:13   140 
   22   21 Kristen Chiquito        Tse' Yi' Gai                    7:58    16:49 25:31.40  8:13   455 
   23   22 Lia Kane                Desert Academy                  8:02    17:08 26:00.45  8:23   138 
   24   23 Kateri Gachupin         Jemez Valley                    7:44    17:16 26:11.50  8:26   207 
   25   24 Holli Araiza            Cimarron                        7:54    17:10 26:25.15  8:31    89 
   26      Sheena Ganadonegro      Alamo Navajo                    8:28    18:17 28:09.15  9:04     8 
   27      Rayne Victorino         To'Hajiilee                     8:19    18:28 28:28.65  9:10   451 
   28   25 Lileigh Thomas          Desert Academy                  8:51    19:04 28:38.80  9:14   142 
   29      Morning Henio-Yazzie    Pine Hill                       8:43    19:07 28:59.70  9:20   313 
   30   26 Ferissa Ramone          Tse' Yi' Gai                    8:13    18:45 29:04.05  9:22   457 
   31   27 Laura-Ann Laidley       Gateway Christian               8:55    19:38 29:30.20  9:30   186 
   32      Yulissa Raphaelito      Pine Hill                       9:33    20:36 32:31.30 10:29   314 
   33   28 Nikki Laudicina         Desert Academy                  9:59    23:04 34:53.10 11:14   139 
   34   29 Ceryn Schoell           Desert Academy                 11:15    24:45 37:11.00 11:59   141 
 

 

 

    1A Girls Teams  

      
                                   TEAM RESULTS: 1A GIRLS


  1.    34  Jemez Valley                             (  22:22.02  1:51:50.10   3:08.65)
=======================================================
  1      2  Jade Altheide            20:53.75
  2      3  Valene Madalena          21:10.35
  3      6  Janae Henderson          22:31.95
  4     10  Sage Majares             23:11.65
  5     13  Elauteria Patino         24:02.40
  6   ( 18) Denita Toya              25:20.10
  7   ( 23) Kateri Gachupin          26:11.50

  2.    71  Cimarron                                 (  24:10.51  2:00:52.55   3:37.95)
=======================================================
  1      8  Zena Stevenson           22:47.20
  2      9  Selina Rael              22:58.10
  3     11  Amy Gonzales             23:13.90
  4     19  Kaylee Mulkey            25:28.20
  5     24  Holli Araiza             26:25.15

  3.    73  Desert Academy                           (  24:36.51  2:03:02.55   7:57.25)
=======================================================
  1      1  Taylor Bacon             20:41.55
  2      5  Eliza Donahue            22:11.55
  3     20  Sophie Lebron            25:30.20
  4     22  Lia Kane                 26:00.45
  5     25  Lileigh Thomas           28:38.80
  6   ( 28) Nikki Laudicina          34:53.10
  7   ( 29) Ceryn Schoell            37:11.00

  4.    79  Tse' Yi' Gai                             (  25:01.50  2:05:07.50   7:14.00)
=======================================================
  1      4  Marilyn Werito           21:50.05
  2     12  Alexandria Toledo        23:35.75
  3     16  Yvonne Curley            25:06.25
  4     21  Kristen Chiquito         25:31.40
  5     26  Ferissa Ramone           29:04.05

  5.    80  Gateway Christian                        (  25:21.60  2:06:48.00   6:45.05)
=======================================================
  1      7  Megyn Balok              22:45.15
  2     14  Mikayla Fuller           24:23.35
  3     15  Shelby Toles             24:54.80
  4     17  Savanna Fox              25:14.50
  5     27  Laura-Ann Laidley        29:30.20


 
                 

    Overall Girls  

     
                                                                                   Page 1
                     NEW MEXICO STATE HIGH SCHOOL XC CHAMPIONSHIPS
                           RIO RANCHO, NM - NOVEMBER 9, 2013
                         OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: ALL GIRLS

Place Name                    Class School                                   1mile    2mile    Finish   Pace  Bib#     
===== ======================= ===== ======================================== ======== ======== ======== ===== ===== 
    1 Kelli Reagan            4A    St. Pius X                                   5:48    12:07 18:23.50  5:56   435 
    2 Arena Lewis             4A    Belen                                        5:44    12:07 18:29.95  5:58    51 
    3 Crissey Amberg          5A    Eldorado                                     5:55    12:28 18:46.45  6:03   152 
    4 Jacqueline Katzman      2A    Bosque School                                6:02    12:33 18:50.85  6:04    59 
    5 Regina Marquez          4A    Santa Teresa                                 5:56    12:25 18:52.25  6:05   397 
    6 Kendall Kelly           2A    Bosque School                                6:03    12:33 18:57.70  6:07    60 
    7 Julie Gianinni          4A    St. Pius X                                   5:51    12:28 19:03.95  6:09   419 
    8 Cameren Kristensen      4A    Albuquerque Academy                          5:58    12:37 19:03.95  6:09    21 
    9 Nica Vasquez            4A    Los Alamos                                   6:05    12:37 19:07.65  6:10   246 
   10 Cassey Amberg           5A    Eldorado                                     5:55    12:34 19:08.20  6:10   151 
   11 Carisma Lovato          4A    Valencia                                     6:04    12:38 19:09.60  6:11   466 
   12 Camila Orozco           4A    Valencia                                     5:57    12:37 19:14.85  6:12   469 
   13 Mackenzie Everett       5A    La Cueva                                     6:08    12:50 19:16.20  6:13   222 
   14 Abigail Napier          5A    La Cueva                                     6:11    12:51 19:19.25  6:14   225 
   15 Maddy Foley             4A    Los Alamos                                   6:12    12:47 19:20.35  6:14   241 
   16 Hannah Baca             4A    St. Pius X                                   6:01    12:40 19:21.45  6:14   430 
   17 Talia Dreicer           4A    Los Alamos                                   6:05    12:39 19:23.55  6:15   240 
   18 Tiziana Dehorney        5A    La Cueva                                     6:15    12:56 19:26.95  6:16   221 
   19 Rebecca Castillo        5A    Volcano Vista                                6:01    12:50 19:28.30  6:17   472 
   20 Rachel Fledermann       3A    Sandia Prep                                  6:09    12:59 19:33.05  6:18   503 
   21 Sierra Delaware         5A    Rio Rancho                                   6:08    12:50 19:34.10  6:18   338 
   22 Jessie Hix              5A    Eldorado                                     6:05    13:00 19:34.10  6:18   155 
   23 Aubri Wrye              2A    Estancia                                     6:15    13:13 19:37.95  6:20   171 
   24 Annoesika Laughlin      2A    Navajo Pine                                  6:16    13:01 19:39.85  6:20   276 
   25 Megan Herrera           3A    Pojoaque                                     6:10    13:00 19:40.35  6:20   319 
   26 Anabella Miller         3A    Robertson                                    6:16    13:00 19:40.60  6:20   347 
   27 Sierra Maple            5A    Volcano Vista                                6:09    13:00 19:41.90  6:21   473 
   28 Sierra Quinonez         5A    Volcano Vista                                6:09    13:00 19:44.00  6:22   476 
   29 Meghan Aguilera         5A    Oñate                                        6:14    13:02 19:44.75  6:22   290 
   30 Britani Gonzales        4A    Santa Teresa                                 6:00    12:48 19:45.75  6:22   394 
   31 Dara Procell            4A    Albuquerque Academy                          6:12    13:05 19:48.05  6:23    23 
   32 Claire Archibeck        4A    Albuquerque Academy                          6:03    12:53 19:50.80  6:24    18 
   33 Britney Lovato          5A    Cleveland                                    6:04    12:56 19:52.60  6:24    95 
   34 Sophia Galvez           4A    Los Alamos                                   5:59    12:37 19:53.50  6:25   242 
   35 Hope Johnson            5A    Cibola                                       6:18    13:11 19:54.25  6:25    88 
   36 Samantha Meza           5A    Clovis                                       6:15    13:09 19:56.25  6:26   105 
   37 Noel Prandoni           4A    Santa Fe High                                6:05    12:57 19:56.50  6:26   373 
   38 Amanda Mercer           4A    Los Alamos                                   6:05    12:58 19:57.05  6:26   243 
   39 Haley Rach              3A    Taos                                         6:18    13:09 19:57.55  6:26   440 
   40 Miranda Grasmick        3A    Pojoaque                                     6:12    13:09 19:57.75  6:26   318 
   41 Nicolette Pacheco       5A    Cleveland                                    6:09    13:08 20:02.85  6:28    99 
   42 Reiley Kelly            2A    Bosque School                                6:09    13:10 20:03.30  6:28    61 
   43 Erin Archibeck          4A    Albuquerque Academy                          6:04    13:04 20:05.00  6:28    17 
   44 Sydney Salas            5A    Las Cruces                                   6:14    13:10 20:06.30  6:29   239 
   45 Libby Weeks             5A    La Cueva                                     6:16    13:23 20:09.25  6:30   226 
   46 Cora Cannedy            3A    Taos                                         6:20    13:12 20:09.35  6:30   438 
   47 Jordan Ide              2A    Rehoboth                                     6:22    13:13 20:09.80  6:30   331 
   48 Alliana Atencio         5A    Rio Rancho                                   6:16    13:18 20:10.05  6:30   337 
   49 Amerhyst Aguirre        5A    Oñate                                        6:17    13:26 20:11.55  6:30   291 
   50 Jaci Sievers            5A    Clovis                                       6:17    13:17 20:11.85  6:31   106 
   51 Regan Werito            3A    Ruidoso                                      6:19    13:21 20:12.15  6:31   362 
   52 Melia Macias            5A    Eldorado                                     6:17    13:13 20:13.15  6:31   156 
   53 Paris Chee              4A    Piedra Vista                                 6:31    13:23 20:13.95  6:31   306 
   54 Hannah Gunther          3A    Taos                                         6:20    13:18 20:14.65  6:31   437 
   55 Mikayla Pulliam         4A    Los Alamos                                   6:08    13:12 20:16.30  6:32   244 
   56 Katy Stockton           4A    Los Alamos                                   6:12    13:25 20:17.15  6:32   245 
   57 Morgan Findley          4A    Albuquerque Academy                          6:21    13:24 20:17.55  6:32    20 
   58 Gabriella Pineda-Doming 5A    Volcano Vista                                6:12    13:25 20:18.25  6:33   475 
   59 Nichole Gomez           5A    Cibola                                       6:19    13:20 20:18.85  6:33    87 
   60 Noelle Hendrickson      5A    La Cueva                                     6:15    13:17 20:19.05  6:33   224 
   61 Addison Rauch           2A    East Mountain                                6:15    13:18 20:19.10  6:33   150 
   62 Amira Cunningham        2A    East Mountain                                6:16    13:21 20:19.45  6:33   146 
   63 Amanda Mayoral          5A    Cleveland                                    6:24    13:27 20:20.10  6:33    97 
   64 Alex Dean               4A    Albuquerque Academy                          6:17    13:21 20:20.45  6:33    19 
   65 Lucia Costanza          3A    Taos                                         6:26    13:27 20:21.50  6:34   436 
   66 Mari Yepa               3A    Sandia Prep                                  6:22    13:29 20:21.75  6:34   370 
   67 Lacey Howe              3A    Shiprock                                     6:19    13:25 20:22.15  6:34   402 
   68 Rosyln Coriz            2A    Laguna-Acoma                                 6:18    13:25 20:23.60  6:34   227 
   69 Dottie Smith            5A    Rio Rancho                                   6:31    13:33 20:25.30  6:35   342 
   70 Julie Ngo               5A    Sandia                                       6:28    13:26 20:25.55  6:35   367 
   71 Megan Agena             5A    Rio Rancho                                   6:31    13:35 20:30.85  6:37   336 
   72 Bryce Ramsey            5A    Carlsbad                                     6:22    13:27 20:33.05  6:37    69 
   73 Marissa Gutierrez       4A    Del Norte                                    6:06    13:18 20:33.30  6:37   126 
   74 Tatianna Perlinski      2A    East Mountain                                6:14    13:24 20:34.30  6:38   149 
   75 Katrina Quigley         5A    Alamogordo                                   6:23    13:27 20:35.25  6:38    15  
   76 Sam Dicker              5A    Eldorado                                     6:25    13:35 20:35.35  6:38   154 
   77 Karaianne Jones         3A    Wingate                                      6:25    13:35 20:35.85  6:38   489 
   78 Cassandra Crowell       4A    Piedra Vista                                 6:33    13:52 20:36.90  6:39   307 
   79 Payton Kee              4A    Piedra Vista                                 6:33    13:52 20:36.95  6:39   310 
   80 Joanna Miranda          4A    Santa Teresa                                 6:03    13:14 20:36.95  6:39   398 
   81 Isabelle Lucero         4A    Albuquerque Academy                          6:24    13:34 20:37.20  6:39    22 
   82 Skylar Jones            2A    Cobre                                        6:28    13:34 20:37.30  6:39   509 
   83 Kiana Chavez            2A    Ramah                                        6:49    13:51 20:38.60  6:39   323 
   84 Jayden Whitzel          5A    Carlsbad                                     6:31    13:38 20:40.15  6:40    71 
   85 Taylor Bacon            1A    Desert Academy                               6:13    13:24 20:41.55  6:40   136 
   86 Jordyn Romero           3A    St. Michael's                                6:21    13:28 20:44.05  6:41   426 
   87 Catherine Hisel         5A    Clovis                                       6:25    13:37 20:46.00  6:42   102 
   88 Melanie Secody          3A    Shiprock                                     6:26    13:40 20:46.10  6:42   405 
   89 Kim Chapman             5A    Cibola                                       6:08    13:28 20:46.45  6:42    86 
   90 Nicole Billingsley      5A    Sandia                                       6:21    13:36 20:47.65  6:42   363 
   91 Kassie Homer            2A    Zuni                                         6:29    13:47 20:47.90  6:42   496 
   92 Alondra Mendez          3A    St. Michael's                                6:31    13:40 20:48.65  6:42   425 
   93 Casie C De Baca         2A    Pecos                                        6:20    13:35 20:49.25  6:43   298 
   94 Lindsay Degolyer        5A    La Cueva                                     6:23    13:35 20:49.75  6:43   220 
   95 Catherine Jungmann      5A    Manzano                                      6:49    14:00 20:50.25  6:43   259 
   96 Jessica Ramirez         4A    Gallup                                       6:27    13:34 20:50.40  6:43   180 
   97 Briana Pribble          5A    Rio Rancho                                   6:26    13:35 20:51.20  6:43   340 
   98 Mackenzie Steckbeck     5A    Volcano Vista                                6:36    13:52 20:51.20  6:43   477 
   99 Avery Sanders           3A    Thoreau                                      6:20    13:28 20:51.65  6:43   449 
  100 Elizabeth Reyes         3A    Taos                                         6:25    13:35 20:52.15  6:44   441 
  101 Irene Fernald           5A    Las Cruces                                   6:29    13:45 20:52.35  6:44   234 
  102 Jade Altheide           1A    Jemez Valley                                 6:35    13:45 20:53.75  6:44   206 
  103 Erika Griswold          5A    Cleveland                                    6:30    13:43 20:54.60  6:44    94 
  104 Aryanna Dominguez       4A    St. Pius X                                   6:22    13:42 20:54.65  6:44   432 
  105 Kelsey McNaughton       5A    Clovis                                       6:29    13:38 20:55.30  6:45   104 
  106 Megan Johnson           3A    Shiprock                                     6:26    13:41 20:55.65  6:45   403 
  107 Caylin Montoya          5A    Alamogordo                                   6:23    13:43 20:56.50  6:45    14 
  108 Mackenzie Serrao        3A    St. Michael's                                6:31    13:45 20:57.45  6:45   427 
  109 Kaycee Lease            2A    Tucumcari                                    6:32    13:51 20:57.55  6:45   461 
  110 Aiesha Curley           4A    Gallup                                       6:26    13:46 20:57.85  6:45   177 
  111 Xena Maple              5A    Volcano Vista                                6:27    13:36 20:58.35  6:46   474 
  112 Deedra Cadman           4A    Gallup                                       6:40    13:53 20:58.50  6:46   176 
  113 Kaitlin Dobesh          3A    St. Michael's                                6:31    13:48 20:59.40  6:46   422 
  114 Katelyn Morales         5A    Cleveland                                    6:28    13:40 20:59.40  6:46    98 
  115 Chanel Scott            4A    Miyamura                                     6:21    13:41 21:00.85  6:46   263 
  116 Hannah Antone           2A    Navajo Prep                                  6:17    13:40 21:01.00  6:46   277 
  117 Alizabeth Williams      2A    Academy for Technology & the Classics        6:53    14:02 21:01.05  6:46     7 
  118  Jordin Aguilar         3A    Santa Fe Indian School                       6:28    13:47 21:01.75  6:47   378 
  119 Dayna Guerro            1A    Alamo Navajo                                 6:13    13:34 21:02.30  6:47     9 
  120 Brenda Castlemain       3A    Sandia Prep                                  6:33    13:50 21:02.65  6:47   502 
  121 Alanee Esalio           2A    Ramah                                        6:35    13:51 21:02.80  6:47   325 
  122 Kaylee Amershek         5A    Volcano Vista                                6:30    13:56 21:04.80  6:48   471 
  123 Corminda Henry          2A    Newcomb                                      6:31    13:52 21:05.45  6:48   285 
  124 Kielee Kinghorn         4A    Los Lunas                                    6:31    13:54 21:06.95  6:48   249 
  125 Joanna Fernandez        5A    Rio Rancho                                   6:32    13:47 21:07.25  6:48   339 
  126 Henrena Montoya         2A    Cuba                                         6:33    13:50 21:08.00  6:49   122 
  127 Briannah Baca           4A    St. Pius X                                   6:27    13:47 21:08.30  6:49   429 
  128 Isabella Padilla        3A    Taos                                         6:36    14:01 21:08.85  6:49   439 
  129 Valene Madalena         1A    Jemez Valley                                 6:31    13:46 21:10.35  6:49   209 
  130 Samantha Caire          5A    Sandia                                       6:31    14:01 21:11.05  6:50   365 
  131 Brook Armijo            3A    Sandia Prep                                  6:33    13:52 21:11.85  6:50   501 
  132 Gabrielle Arsiaga       5A    Hobbs                                        6:30    13:50 21:11.85  6:50   196 
  133 Kathryn Fledderman      3A    Sandia Prep                                  6:35    13:55 21:11.90  6:50   506 
  134 Jade Thompson           4A    Gallup                                       6:36    13:55 21:13.10  6:50   181 
  135 Ealiza Villanueva       4A    Roswell                                      6:38    14:04 21:13.55  6:50   355 
  136 Natalia Marrujo         2A    Mora                                         6:37    13:57 21:14.90  6:51   267 
  137 Chelsie Reid            5A    Oñate                                        6:37    14:03 21:15.35  6:51   295 
  138 Taylor Jones            3A    Silver                                       6:34    13:58 21:15.55  6:51   409 
  139 Kirsten Fotieo          5A    La Cueva                                     6:27    13:48 21:16.25  6:51   223 
  140 Jordyn Dilorenzo        4A    St. Pius X                                   6:32    14:00 21:16.60  6:51   431 
  141 Sarah Raboff            2A    Santa Fe Prep                                6:26    13:52 21:16.80  6:51   388 
  142 Amira Hindi             2A    N.M.M.I.                                     6:32    14:00 21:18.20  6:52   274 
  143 Greta Muller            4A    Santa Fe High                                6:30    13:58 21:19.70  6:52   372 
  144 Amanda Harmston         5A    Hobbs                                        6:40    14:02 21:19.75  6:52   200 
  145 Kalei Yepa              3A    Sandia Prep                                  6:18    13:51 21:20.35  6:53   505 
  146 Beatrice Jones          4A    Gallup                                       6:42    13:58 21:20.45  6:53   179 
  147 Victoria Quintana       4A    Santa Fe High                                6:29    13:56 21:20.95  6:53   374 
  148 Mayra Reyes             5A    Oñate                                        6:38    14:03 21:22.20  6:53   296 
  149 Cassandra Peters        3A    Shiprock                                     6:42    14:35 21:23.25  6:54   404 
  150 Camille Sammeth         4A    Santa Fe High                                6:31    13:59 21:23.25  6:54   375  
  151 Allix Haigh             3A    Hope Christian School                        6:39    14:08 21:25.15  6:54   203 
  152 Muriel Waukazoo         2A    Navajo Prep                                  6:21    13:26 21:25.65  6:54   283 
  153 T'Yanna Harry           3A    Shiprock                                     6:36    14:05 21:25.95  6:54   400 
  154 Karli Clarkston         5A    Carlsbad                                     6:37    14:00 21:27.75  6:55    65 
  155 Jaylen Quintana         3A    Pojoaque                                     6:37    14:11 21:29.15  6:55   321 
  156 Rebekah Gallop          5A    Clovis                                       6:33    14:01 21:31.40  6:56   101 
  157 Dallas Archibald        3A    Pojoaque                                     6:30    14:01 21:32.05  6:56   315 
  158 Bethany Pena            2A    Cottonwood Classical Prep                    6:31    14:05 21:32.40  6:56   114 
  159 Marisa Trujillo         3A    St. Michael's                                6:45    14:06 21:32.55  6:57   428 
  160 Emily Zollinger         3A    Silver                                       6:46    14:23 21:33.15  6:57   414 
  161 Angelika Lucero         2A    Academy for Technology & the Classics        6:44    14:12 21:34.75  6:57     4 
  162 Sierra Martinez         4A    Aztec                                        6:48    14:22 21:35.65  6:58    47 
  163 Gloria Zuni             4A    Los Lunas                                    6:49    14:15 21:35.95  6:58   253 
  164 Krista Osborne          5A    Sandia                                       6:30    14:06 21:35.95  6:58   368 
  165 Monika Chavez Valtierra 5A    Gadsden                                      6:20    13:51 21:36.05  6:58   175 
  166 Selena Sanchez          2A    Zuni                                         6:45    14:24 21:36.20  6:58   498 
  167 Isa Lee                 2A    Cobre                                        6:31    13:59 21:36.80  6:58   108 
  168 Corina Baca             4A    Valencia                                     6:28    13:58 21:37.85  6:58   463 
  169 Sarah Gilmore           4A    Miyamura                                     6:41    14:14 21:38.05  6:58   262 
  170 Tisha Zunie             2A    Zuni                                         6:45    14:24 21:39.00  6:59   500 
  171 Lauren Gianinni         4A    St. Pius X                                   6:36    14:04 21:39.45  6:59   434 
  172 Brandy Olivas           2A    Tucumcari                                    6:36    14:11 21:39.70  6:59   462 
  173 Sabrina Gould           3A    Shiprock                                     6:51    14:14 21:40.40  6:59   399 
  174 Katrina John            4A    Piedra Vista                                 6:46    14:19 21:41.25  6:59   309 
  175 Elicia Sanchez          3A    Taos                                         6:38    14:15 21:41.95  7:00   442 
  176 Ashlynn Atwood          4A    Aztec                                        6:47    14:24 21:42.05  7:00    44 
  177 Alicia Page             4A    Moriarty                                     6:51    14:23 21:42.55  7:00   271 
  178 Amber Valdez            5A    Cleveland                                    6:39    14:18 21:42.55  7:00   100 
  179 Olivia Riblett          4A    Moriarty                                     6:52    14:22 21:42.65  7:00   272 
  180 Nadine Oglesby          5A    Highland                                     6:37    14:20 21:42.75  7:00   195 
  181 Samantha Hjorth         5A    Manzano                                      6:50    14:26 21:42.95  7:00   258 
  182 Elyssa Douds            3A    Ruidoso                                      6:35    14:16 21:45.20  7:01   358 
  183 Charlyna Gonzales       2A    Peñasco                                      6:32    14:06 21:46.25  7:01   300 
  184 Robin Delena            2A    Zuni                                         6:57    14:30 21:46.40  7:01   494 
  185 Chantel Yazzie          3A    Wingate                                      6:40    14:27 21:46.40  7:01   491 
  186 Sierra Walker           2A    N.M.M.I.                                     6:42    14:22 21:46.75  7:01   275 
  187  Sunshine Eaton         3A    Santa Fe Indian School                       6:38    14:15 21:47.40  7:01   379 
  188 McKenna De Lagarza      5A    Sandia                                       6:33    14:07 21:47.70  7:01   366 
  189 Jessica Depoy           5A    Eldorado                                     6:24    14:10 21:49.05  7:02   153 
  190  Karli Najera           3A    Santa Fe Indian School                       6:38    14:28 21:49.85  7:02   383 
  191 Marilyn Werito          1A    Tse' Yi' Gai                                 6:44    14:17 21:50.05  7:02   459 
  192 Chrissy Maldonado       5A    Hobbs                                        6:43    14:11 21:51.20  7:03   201 
  193 Shanay Edaakie          2A    Zuni                                         6:59    14:31 21:53.25  7:03   495 
  194 Kaylyn Felicetti        5A    Hobbs                                        6:36    14:26 21:54.05  7:03   199 
  195 Samantha Sanchez        4A    Española                                     6:44    14:29 21:54.55  7:04   162 
  196 Vanisha Sam             2A    Navajo Prep                                  6:39    14:17 21:54.70  7:04   282 
  197 Angela Rodriguez        4A    Moriarty                                     6:52    14:28 21:55.90  7:04   273 
  198 Kristen Lundberg        3A    Hope Christian School                        6:52    14:32 21:56.20  7:04   205 
  199 Sabrina Hernandez       5A    Mayfield                                     6:35    14:09 21:56.50  7:04   260 
  200 Emerald Goranson        3A    Socorro                                      6:34    14:16 21:57.20  7:04   417 
  201 Santiana Marrujo        2A    Mora                                         6:43    14:24 21:58.60  7:05   268 
  202 Jordan Barajas          4A    Bernalillo                                   6:39    14:18 21:58.75  7:05    52 
  203 Rachel Montoya          2A    Cottonwood Classical Prep                    6:46    14:27 21:58.90  7:05   113 
  204 Naomi Tesayaywho        4A    Aztec                                        6:48    14:27 21:59.40  7:05    50 
  205 Eva Marin               5A    Clovis                                       6:55    14:38 21:59.85  7:05   103 
  206  Brianna Garcia         3A    Santa Fe Indian School                       6:39    14:21 22:00.40  7:05   381 
  207 Raquel Najera           4A    Chaparral                                    6:51    14:35 22:01.05  7:06    81 
  208 Kristina Ellis          5A    Hobbs                                        6:55    14:28 22:01.25  7:06   198 
  209 Shelby Levi             4A    Piedra Vista                                 7:01    14:30 22:01.65  7:06   311 
  210 Jordan Enright          2A    Academy for Technology & the Classics        6:43    14:21 22:02.25  7:06     2 
  211 Sarah Mellin            5A    Albuquerque High                             6:58    14:45 22:04.25  7:07    27 
  212 Emma Thompson           4A    Santa Fe High                                6:40    14:28 22:05.25  7:07   377 
  213 Amanda Bishop           2A    East Mountain                                6:48    14:26 22:05.40  7:07   144 
  214 Keely Lovato            3A    Sandia Prep                                  6:52    14:30 22:06.20  7:07   504 
  215 Coley Norcross          5A    Eldorado                                     6:28    14:15 22:06.25  7:07   157 
  216 Talia Paytiamo          2A    Laguna-Acoma                                 6:41    14:31 22:06.85  7:08   231 
  217 Jazzy Padilla           4A    Del Norte                                    6:38    14:23 22:07.55  7:08   130 
  218 Janette Miller          4A    Chaparral                                    6:51    14:35 22:07.95  7:08    80 
  219 Victoria Perez          5A    Sandia                                       6:32    14:10 22:08.80  7:08   369 
  220 Ella Chavez             2A    East Mountain                                6:48    14:24 22:09.95  7:09   145 
  221 Rebecca Lovato          5A    Cleveland                                    6:45    14:31 22:10.30  7:09    96 
  222 Eliza Donahue           1A    Desert Academy                               6:49    14:32 22:11.55  7:09   137 
  223 Paige Dale              4A    Gallup                                       6:49    14:30 22:11.90  7:09   178 
  224 Devon Evelo             5A    Manzano                                      6:50    14:27 22:12.65  7:09   257 
  225 Crystal Hernandez       2A    Tucumcari                                    6:39    14:32 22:12.70  7:09   460  
  226 Destiny Chavez          4A    Grants                                       6:43    14:35 22:13.15  7:10   193 
  227 Natasha Hogue           3A    Shiprock                                     6:50    14:29 22:14.35  7:10   401 
  228 Raquel Harrison         4A    Piedra Vista                                 6:59    14:36 22:14.45  7:10   308 
  229 Brittany Romero         5A    Atrisco Heritage Academy                     7:00    14:39 22:16.10  7:11    42 
  230 Julianna Tibbetts       2A    Academy for Technology & the Classics        6:50    14:32 22:16.45  7:11     6 
  231 Cristal Corrales        3A    Lovington                                    6:35    14:36 22:16.50  7:11   254 
  232 Samm Larisch            3A    Silver                                       6:56    14:36 22:16.55  7:11   410 
  233 Delilah Pineda          5A    Hobbs                                        6:44    14:27 22:17.00  7:11   202 
  234 Grace Olson             4A    Aztec                                        6:47    14:27 22:18.00  7:11    48 
  235 Karlene Montano         3A    Robertson                                    6:49    14:32 22:18.05  7:11   348 
  236 Desirae Tapia           2A    Estancia                                     6:44    14:35 22:18.50  7:11   170 
  237 Teresa Marentes         4A    Piedra Vista                                 7:01    14:44 22:19.10  7:12   312 
  238 Tamra Hunt              2A    Laguna-Acoma                                 6:52    14:31 22:19.60  7:12   228 
  239 Danika Hurtado          2A    Mora                                         7:09    14:59 22:21.85  7:12   265 
  240 Emma Buck Anderson      5A    Sandia                                       6:51    14:31 22:23.75  7:13   364 
  241 Ariel Whitten           2A    Santa Fe Prep                                6:48    14:42 22:24.10  7:13   391 
  242 Rebekah Hutchinson      3A    Robertson                                    6:51    14:46 22:24.15  7:13   345 
  243 Esperanza Maritnez      3A    Robertson                                    6:52    14:47 22:25.80  7:14   346 
  244 Lynette Peshlakai       3A    Wingate                                      6:50    14:34 22:26.75  7:14   492 
  245 Kytauna Jackson         4A    Kirtland Central                             6:49    14:25 22:27.70  7:14   215 
  246 Cassie Money            5A    Albuquerque High                             6:53    14:46 22:28.80  7:15    28 
  247 Sarach Chacon           2A    Navajo Prep                                  6:46    14:54 22:30.10  7:15   278 
  248 Janae Henderson         1A    Jemez Valley                                 6:45    14:31 22:31.95  7:16   208 
  249 Ginnette Nez            4A    Gallup                                       6:47    14:39 22:33.35  7:16   182 
  250 Ali Kruse               3A    Hope Christian School                        6:52    14:44 22:35.15  7:17   204 
  251 Kristin Linford         2A    Cuba                                         6:54    14:44 22:35.30  7:17   121 
  252 Rhylyn Jones            2A    Cottonwood Classical Prep                    7:11    14:59 22:35.55  7:17   112 
  253 Shannon Begay           2A    Rehoboth                                     7:02    14:59 22:35.90  7:17   329 
  254 Kyla Fugate             5A    Alamogordo                                   6:54    14:50 22:36.40  7:17    12 
  255 Miranda Varoz           4A    Española                                     6:52    14:42 22:37.15  7:17   164 
  256 Sara Lopez              4A    Valencia                                     6:59    14:58 22:39.40  7:18   465 
  257 Ava McCord-Robb         2A    Santa Fe Prep                                6:47    14:42 22:39.50  7:18   387 
  258 Emily Croft             5A    Alamogordo                                   6:53    14:42 22:39.60  7:18    11 
  259 Tristan Gonzales        3A    St. Michael's                                6:53    14:49 22:39.85  7:18   424 
  260 Melina McDermott        4A    Farmington                                   7:00    14:51 22:41.45  7:19   173 
  261 Ashlee Calabaza         4A    Bernalillo                                   6:44    14:42 22:41.50  7:19    53 
  262 Marisa Luna             2A    Estancia                                     6:58    15:05 22:42.50  7:19   167 
  263 Vernette Nez            4A    Kirtland Central                             7:08    14:57 22:43.75  7:19   218 
  264 Sierra Sweeny           4A    Santa Fe High                                6:57    14:56 22:44.70  7:20   376 
  265 Brandi Reano            2A    Navajo Prep                                  6:32    14:35 22:45.10  7:20   281 
  266 Megyn Balok             1A    Gateway Christian                            6:57    15:01 22:45.15  7:20   183 
  267 Drew Todechine          2A    Rehoboth                                     7:03    14:57 22:46.15  7:20   335 
  268 Zena Stevenson          1A    Cimarron                                     6:58    15:06 22:47.20  7:21    93 
  269 Hannah Gates            3A    St. Michael's                                6:54    14:45 22:47.75  7:21   423 
  270 Shayla Cunico           5A    Oñate                                        7:00    15:00 22:48.35  7:21   293 
  271 Esperanza Garduno       3A    West Las Vegas                               6:58    14:48 22:48.65  7:21   478 
  272 Grace Graham            2A    Academy for Technology & the Classics        7:04    14:58 22:48.70  7:21     3 
  273 Ximena Flores           2A    Hagerman                                     6:49    14:58 22:49.80  7:21   507 
  274 Raeliegh Stansbury      2A    Bosque School                                6:52    15:04 22:50.25  7:22    63 
  275 Nikki Cantu             5A    Hobbs                                        7:03    14:56 22:51.80  7:22   197 
  276 Brina Lee               3A    Thoreau                                      7:15    15:11 22:52.45  7:22   445 
  277 Kassidy Nez             4A    Farmington                                   7:02    14:58 22:52.75  7:22   174 
  278 Shannon Martin          3A    Wingate                                      7:23    15:16 22:53.50  7:23   490 
  279 Alex Bradford           2A    Pecos                                        6:52    14:56 22:53.60  7:23   297 
  280 Maya Wormwood           5A    Albuquerque High                             7:15    15:13 22:55.30  7:23    30 
  281 Lenee Jones             2A    Newcomb                                      7:20    15:13 22:55.45  7:23   286 
  282 Heaven Vasquez          4A    Roswell                                      6:46    15:01 22:55.65  7:23   354 
  283 Breanna Martine         2A    Ramah                                        7:18    15:15 22:55.90  7:23   328 
  284 Hannah Martinez         3A    Pojoaque                                     6:59    15:07 22:57.95  7:24   320 
  285 Selina Rael             1A    Cimarron                                     6:59    15:07 22:58.10  7:24    92 
  286 Kyra Hewett             4A    Santa Fe High                                7:01    15:08 22:59.85  7:25   371 
  287 Clara Hansen            5A    Las Cruces                                   7:09    15:09 22:59.95  7:25   236 
  288 Tiffani Spencer         2A    Cuba                                         7:15    15:20 23:00.10  7:25   124 
  289 Tashonia Martin         2A    Rehoboth                                     7:13    15:07 23:00.15  7:25   333 
  290 Zhane Gurule            5A    Atrisco Heritage Academy                     7:04    15:03 23:00.55  7:25    40 
  291 Sophia Sanchez-Maes     5A    Mayfield                                     7:02    14:39 23:00.80  7:25   261 
  292 Corinne Hanson          4A    Centennial                                   7:02    15:04 23:01.80  7:25    72 
  293 Ashlynn Trujillo        4A    Española                                     7:00    15:07 23:02.40  7:25   163 
  294 Shantell Boylan         4A    Española                                     7:00    15:07 23:02.65  7:26   158 
  295 Leah Deaguero           4A    Española                                     7:01    15:07 23:03.30  7:26   160 
  296  Courtenae Magdalena    3A    Santa Fe Indian School                       7:07    15:12 23:03.35  7:26   382 
  297 Lacey Natseway          2A    Laguna-Acoma                                 6:49    14:58 23:03.70  7:26   230 
  298 Haley Griffin           4A    Roswell                                      6:59    15:06 23:03.80  7:26   352 
  299 Rachel Gabaldon         5A    Atrisco Heritage Academy                     7:02    15:04 23:04.05  7:26    39 
  300 Blanca Cota             5A    Atrisco Heritage Academy                     7:03    15:08 23:05.75  7:27    38  
  301 Povi Becker             2A    Ramah                                        7:32    15:24 23:07.55  7:27   322 
  302 Paige Hoppes            2A    Hagerman                                     7:13    15:17 23:08.70  7:27   508 
  303 Ivey Allen              2A    Bosque School                                7:19    15:19 23:10.85  7:28    57 
  304 Astyn Rodriguez         5A    Carlsbad                                     6:57    15:17 23:11.30  7:28    70 
  305 Sage Majares            1A    Jemez Valley                                 6:52    15:07 23:11.65  7:28   210 
  306 Savannah Meadors        5A    Albuquerque High                             7:18    15:18 23:11.85  7:28    26 
  307 Lupe Ortega             4A    Roswell                                      7:15    15:11 23:12.15  7:29   353 
  308 Amy Gonzales            1A    Cimarron                                     6:59    15:06 23:13.90  7:29    90 
  309 Elizabeth Morgan        3A    Ruidoso                                      7:06    15:15 23:15.10  7:30   360 
  310 Yanet Ramirez           4A    Chaparral                                    7:06    15:14 23:15.45  7:30    82 
  311 Lilyann Cardwell        4A    Roswell                                      6:55    15:23 23:16.30  7:30   350 
  312 Darby Rossenberger      2A    Bosque School                                7:13    15:18 23:18.35  7:31    62 
  313 Bethany Hammon          4A    Los Lunas                                    7:02    15:23 23:18.50  7:31   248 
  314 Shelby Lucero           4A    Valencia                                     7:13    15:28 23:18.95  7:31   468 
  315 Sarah Scott             4A    Del Norte                                    7:08    15:17 23:20.10  7:31   131 
  316 Consuelo Lovato         4A    Valencia                                     7:05    15:10 23:20.10  7:31   467 
  317 Jennifer Herandez       5A    Albuquerque High                             7:16    15:29 23:22.65  7:32    25 
  318 Victoria Abeita         4A    Los Lunas                                    6:59    15:22 23:23.65  7:32   247 
  319 Robyn James             3A    Wingate                                      7:22    15:30 23:23.70  7:32   487 
  320 Maya Bilvado            5A    Oñate                                        7:05    15:20 23:24.40  7:33   292 
  321 Bia Stacey              2A    Navajo Prep                                  6:59    15:13 23:25.30  7:33   279 
  322 Kayla Sisneros          4A    Goddard                                      7:12    15:28 23:29.45  7:34   191 
  323 Caleigh Yancone         4A    Deming                                       7:04    15:16 23:30.70  7:35   135 
  324 Angelique Carrillo      5A    Alamogordo                                   7:03    15:17 23:32.25  7:35    10 
  325 Iriana Grajeda          4A    Roswell                                      7:14    15:35 23:32.60  7:35   351 
  326 Chantel Pine            4A    Kirtland Central                             7:28    15:36 23:32.65  7:35   219 
  327 Morgan Defindorf        3A    Robertson                                    7:01    15:32 23:33.20  7:35   343 
  328 Miranda Betancourt      5A    Albuquerque High                             7:18    15:26 23:33.55  7:35    24 
  329 Divana Romero           3A    West Las Vegas                               7:00    15:31 23:35.50  7:36   479 
  330 Alexandria Toledo       1A    Tse' Yi' Gai                                 7:00    15:23 23:35.75  7:36   458 
  331 Maya Johnson            2A    East Mountain                                7:19    15:30 23:35.85  7:36   148 
  332 Korina Jimenez          5A    Las Cruces                                   7:12    15:33 23:36.10  7:36   237 
  333 Miriam Gallegos         3A    Lovington                                    7:19    15:33 23:36.75  7:37   255 
  334 Lilia Noger-Onstatt     2A    Academy for Technology & the Classics        7:14    15:22 23:36.80  7:37     5 
  335 Olivia Kelsey           2A    Laguna-Acoma                                 7:12    15:19 23:36.90  7:37   229 
  336 Savannah Wytsalucy      2A    Zuni                                         7:11    15:33 23:37.15  7:37   499 
  337 Sarah Grubel            5A    Alamogordo                                   7:18    15:30 23:38.20  7:37    13 
  338 Analisa Chavez          2A    Mora                                         7:20    15:28 23:40.05  7:38   264 
  339 Zoe Unverferth          2A    Santa Fe Prep                                7:09    15:28 23:40.80  7:38   390 
  340 Estrella Gonzales       2A    Peñasco                                      7:08    15:27 23:41.00  7:38   301 
  341 Cheyanne Carlisle       2A    Rehoboth                                     7:26    15:46 23:42.05  7:38   330 
  342 Kaitlin Sandoval        3A    Santa Fe Indian School                       7:11    15:26 23:43.15  7:39   380 
  343 Ariana Angeles          4A    Roswell                                      7:14    15:34 23:43.75  7:39   349 
  344 Leanne Calhoon          2A    Estancia                                     7:14    15:42 23:44.05  7:39   165 
  345 Renee Saavedra          3A    West Las Vegas                               7:14    15:32 23:45.40  7:39   480 
  346 Sophie Cunnings         2A    Bosque School                                7:25    15:30 23:46.10  7:40    58 
  347 Jewel Pekala            3A    Socorro                                      7:25    15:45 23:47.00  7:40   421 
  348 Cauy Duboise            2A    Ramah                                        7:22    15:34 23:47.40  7:40   324 
  349 Shelby Kinghorn         4A    Los Lunas                                    7:26    15:45 23:48.55  7:40   250 
  350 Sophie Vessel           4A    Centennial                                   7:22    15:35 23:49.45  7:41    77 
  351 Carly Bonwell           2A    Academy for Technology & the Classics        7:20    15:38 23:51.15  7:41     1 
  352  Shante Toledo          3A    Santa Fe Indian School                       7:12    15:22 23:51.35  7:41   384 
  353 Adah Gellis             3A    Pojoaque                                     7:00    15:29 23:51.40  7:41   316 
  354 Sophia Wade             2A    Cottonwood Classical Prep                    7:12    15:32 23:52.00  7:41   115 
  355 Grace Cowie             5A    Las Cruces                                   7:09    15:32 23:52.40  7:42   233 
  356 Lucy Denton             2A    Cobre                                        7:20    15:40 23:52.80  7:42   510 
  357 Dulce Velazquez         5A    Clovis                                       7:10    15:37 23:56.85  7:43   107 
  358 Hannah Vazquez          4A    Chaparral                                    7:19    15:48 23:57.45  7:43    85 
  359 Leah Archuleta          3A    Pojoaque                                     7:07    15:47 23:57.50  7:43   317 
  360 Aly Graham              5A    Las Cruces                                   7:12    15:33 23:57.65  7:43   235 
  361 Dreyana Benally         4A    Farmington                                   7:24    15:39 23:57.95  7:43   172 
  362 Victoria Vasquez        2A    Peñasco                                      7:09    15:37 23:58.15  7:43   305 
  363 Gabby Diaz              3A    Ruidoso                                      7:07    15:47 23:58.55  7:44   357 
  364 Valeria Nunez           3A    Lovington                                    7:24    15:47 23:58.75  7:44   256 
  365 Barbara Mika            4A    Del Norte                                    7:17    15:43 23:59.00  7:44   127 
  366 Jazzlyn Quintanna       2A    Navajo Prep                                  6:59    15:31 24:00.35  7:44   280 
  367 Peyton Lawrenz          2A    Santa Fe Prep                                7:32    15:49 24:00.65  7:44   386 
  368 Elauteria Patino        1A    Jemez Valley                                 7:02    15:30 24:02.40  7:45   211 
  369 Corrinne Griffiths      5A    Oñate                                        7:13    15:45 24:03.95  7:45   294 
  370 Kate Smith              2A    Dulce                                        7:19    15:45 24:04.45  7:45   143 
  371 Mariah Natewa           2A    Zuni                                         7:27    15:55 24:05.10  7:46   497 
  372 Rylee Meloy             4A    Centennial                                   7:41    16:20 24:09.90  7:47    76 
  373 Madelin Whelpley        4A    Centennial                                   7:49    16:08 24:10.25  7:47    78 
  374 Cayla Vigil             2A    Pecos                                        7:22    15:49 24:11.45  7:48   299 
  375 Nancy Tafoya            2A    Peñasco                                      7:30    16:03 24:11.90  7:48   304 
376 Danielle Morgan 3A Thoreau 7:28 15:48 24:13.65 7:48 448 377 Burke Schramel 5A Alamogordo 7:09 15:39 24:14.75 7:49 16 378 Desiree Martinez 4A Centennial 7:35 16:06 24:15.75 7:49 75 379 Camilla Aitbayeo 3A Socorro 7:24 15:55 24:16.55 7:49 415 380 Shirley Lee 3A Silver 7:29 16:05 24:18.15 7:50 411 381 Amber Helvey 2A East Mountain 7:25 15:57 24:18.70 7:50 147 382 Desiree Laphie 2A Newcomb 7:26 15:51 24:19.60 7:50 287 383 Eve Lovato 4A Los Lunas 7:16 15:46 24:22.90 7:51 251 384 Mikayla Fuller 1A Gateway Christian 7:04 16:05 24:23.35 7:52 185 385 Jessica Campa 5A West Mesa 7:19 15:51 24:24.80 7:52 481 386 Shyla Gobleck 4A Deming 7:27 15:59 24:27.25 7:53 133 387 Sofia Bali 4A Centennial 7:33 16:13 24:27.45 7:53 74 388 Julia Flising 2A Cottonwood Classical Prep 7:11 15:00 24:28.35 7:53 110 389 Analisa Campos 4A Española 7:14 15:58 24:33.05 7:55 159 390 Eryn Chamberlin 4A Goddard 7:26 16:06 24:39.35 7:57 188 391 Tori Null 4A Artesia 7:37 16:14 24:41.80 7:57 33 392 Chelsey Largo 2A Crownpoint 7:48 16:31 24:45.45 7:59 117 393 Chanel Bennett 3A Thoreau 7:50 16:24 24:46.05 7:59 443 394 Kimberly Johnson 3A Thoreau 7:55 16:27 24:49.80 8:00 444 395 Emmalee Jacquez 4A Kirtland Central 7:47 16:31 24:49.95 8:00 216 396 Amanda Morgan 3A Thoreau 7:51 16:26 24:50.70 8:00 447 397 Chelsea Nez 4A Del Norte 7:25 16:10 24:51.60 8:01 129 398 Thania Sierra 5A Atrisco Heritage Academy 7:34 16:08 24:51.75 8:01 43 399 Shay Gardner 4A Valencia 7:32 16:28 24:52.55 8:01 464 400 Janet Anchondo 4A Santa Teresa 7:19 16:07 24:52.75 8:01 392 401 Luzia Manuel 2A Mora 7:42 16:27 24:53.50 8:01 266 402 Shelby Toles 1A Gateway Christian 7:42 16:16 24:54.80 8:02 187 403 Raina Victorino 2A Laguna-Acoma 7:22 15:58 24:54.90 8:02 232 404 Alyssa Arsola 3A Silver 7:27 16:23 24:55.90 8:02 408 405 Katie Fox 4A Goddard 7:26 16:15 24:56.20 8:02 189 406 Jordan Dobson 5A Carlsbad 7:25 16:08 25:01.15 8:04 67 407 Catherine Lucero 3A Silver 7:28 16:20 25:05.50 8:05 413 408 Natasha Phelps 5A Albuquerque High 7:49 16:21 25:05.95 8:05 29 409 Yvonne Curley 1A Tse' Yi' Gai 7:22 16:27 25:06.25 8:05 456 410 Shashonda Lamere 3A Bloomfield 7:27 16:14 25:08.85 8:06 56 411 Kayla Lucero 5A Atrisco Heritage Academy 7:36 16:17 25:09.85 8:06 41 412 Shamika Benally 4A Kirtland Central 7:38 16:19 25:10.50 8:07 214 413 Savanna Fox 1A Gateway Christian 7:40 16:30 25:14.50 8:08 184 414 Mayra Florez 4A Capital 7:12 16:07 25:14.55 8:08 64 415 Faith Trujillo 4A Española 7:24 15:59 25:15.05 8:08 161 416 Sharlinda Evans 2A Shiprock Northwest 7:31 16:33 25:17.60 8:09 407 417 Gabrielle Graves 4A Santa Teresa 7:42 16:36 25:18.20 8:09 395 418 Denita Toya 1A Jemez Valley 7:21 16:33 25:20.10 8:10 212 419 Kaylee Mulkey 1A Cimarron 7:54 16:50 25:28.20 8:12 91 420 Shaniah Thomas 3A Wingate 7:51 16:41 25:28.65 8:13 493 421 Brittany Castilllo 2A Cuba 8:05 17:01 25:29.05 8:13 119 422 Sophie Lebron 1A Desert Academy 7:57 16:59 25:30.20 8:13 140 423 Marika Sayers 2A Santa Fe Prep 7:45 16:38 25:30.85 8:13 389 424 Kristen Chiquito 1A Tse' Yi' Gai 7:58 16:49 25:31.40 8:13 455 425 Alicia Lujan 2A Peñasco 7:46 16:45 25:31.70 8:14 302 426 Isabella Chachapoyas-Or 2A Cottonwood Classical Prep 7:57 16:58 25:33.00 8:14 109 427 Lauren Jones 2A Estancia 7:46 16:41 25:33.40 8:14 166 428 Pauletta John 3A Wingate 7:38 16:50 25:39.10 8:16 488 429 Hannah Kenney 4A Centennial 8:03 16:53 25:40.85 8:16 73 430 Anita Ortiz 2A Estancia 7:39 16:44 25:41.25 8:17 168 431 Keona Manuelito 3A Thoreau 7:55 16:45 25:41.95 8:17 446 432 Trinity Brown 2A Shiprock Northwest 7:43 16:57 25:42.45 8:17 406 433 Jacqueline Campos 4A Santa Teresa 7:33 16:41 25:43.35 8:17 393 434 Lynelle Pinto 2A Crownpoint 8:04 17:02 25:47.65 8:19 118 435 Holly Oxford 3A Socorro 8:13 17:18 25:56.25 8:21 416 436 Kristin Knight 2A Santa Fe Prep 7:44 16:54 25:58.40 8:22 385 437 Kennadie Chino 3A Ruidoso 8:09 17:14 25:58.45 8:22 356 438 Jaslynn Deleon 5A Carlsbad 7:33 16:49 25:59.50 8:22 66 439 Lia Kane 1A Desert Academy 8:02 17:08 26:00.45 8:23 138 440 Wynema Hatathli 3A Bloomfield 8:06 17:05 26:00.95 8:23 55 441 Breanna Lopez 3A Silver 8:13 17:16 26:04.55 8:24 412 442 Shauntae Rivera 2A Mora 8:08 17:15 26:05.50 8:24 269 443 Brianna Sanchez 2A Cuba 7:21 16:44 26:07.75 8:25 123 444 Kristin Yazzie 2A Newcomb 7:56 17:11 26:08.80 8:25 288 445 Haley Randolph 3A Ruidoso 7:49 17:16 26:09.30 8:26 361 446 Ayanabah McGilbert 4A Kirtland Central 7:48 16:59 26:09.45 8:26 217 447 Alicia Little 3A Ruidoso 8:11 17:19 26:10.10 8:26 359 448 Kateri Gachupin 1A Jemez Valley 7:44 17:16 26:11.50 8:26 207 449 Brooke Trevino 4A Goddard 7:48 17:01 26:12.25 8:27 192 450 Melissa Lennox 4A Santa Teresa 8:07 17:24 26:18.15 8:28 396 451 Taylor Johnson 5A Carlsbad 8:03 17:26 26:23.40 8:30 68 452 Holli Araiza 1A Cimarron 7:54 17:10 26:25.15 8:31 89 453 Marquise Weast 4A Artesia 8:07 17:28 26:26.85 8:31 36 454 Amanda Martin 2A Rehoboth 8:07 17:27 26:30.30 8:32 332 455 Kristen Ponce 4A Artesia 8:25 17:44 26:30.75 8:33 34 456 Kate Saucedo 4A Chaparral 8:00 17:23 26:37.95 8:35 83 457 Raelynn Willie 5A West Mesa 8:10 17:36 26:38.15 8:35 486 458 Lydia Nelson 4A Del Norte 8:01 17:40 26:45.45 8:37 128 459 Leondra Begay 4A Kirtland Central 8:04 17:50 26:53.35 8:40 213 460 Fallyn Begay 5A Atrisco Heritage Academy 8:01 17:32 26:56.20 8:41 37 461 Margarita Rivera 2A Mora 8:02 17:41 27:02.50 8:43 270 462 Marie Madrid 5A Las Cruces 8:10 17:50 27:03.20 8:43 238 463 Alessia Plummer 2A Tohatchi 8:23 17:49 27:06.35 8:44 452 464 Camika Trujillo 2A Cuba 8:27 17:50 27:06.40 8:44 125 465 Sharahya Moreu 5A Highland 8:25 17:48 27:09.05 8:45 194 466 Ana Triana 4A Chaparral 8:06 17:46 27:09.60 8:45 84 467 Madelline Castanon 4A Chaparral 8:08 17:53 27:18.70 8:48 79 468 Mariah Castilllo 2A Cuba 8:10 17:57 27:26.30 8:50 120 469 Chantel Yonnie 4A Del Norte 8:16 18:04 27:27.70 8:51 132 470 Isabel Sillas 4A Artesia 8:38 18:42 27:32.65 8:52 35 471 Katherine Cordova 5A West Mesa 8:12 17:54 27:34.30 8:53 483 472 Victory Mason 4A Goddard 8:08 17:50 27:37.65 8:54 190 473 Roshawn White 2A Tohatchi 8:22 17:56 27:39.35 8:55 453 474 Tori Bryant 2A Newcomb 8:34 18:32 27:48.00 8:57 284 475 Stephanie Castillo 5A West Mesa 8:30 18:07 27:54.15 8:59 482 476 Chambreigh Onesalt 2A Rehoboth 8:28 18:01 28:02.15 9:02 334 477 Kellan Bennet 4A Artesia 8:38 18:40 28:02.55 9:02 31 478 Sheena Ganadonegro 1A Alamo Navajo 8:28 18:17 28:09.15 9:04 8 479 Rayne Victorino 1A To'Hajiilee 8:19 18:28 28:28.65 9:10 451 480 Lileigh Thomas 1A Desert Academy 8:51 19:04 28:38.80 9:14 142 481 Rachelle Yazzie 2A Newcomb 8:37 18:41 28:38.85 9:14 289 482 Gisena Rodriguez 5A West Mesa 8:51 18:53 28:56.70 9:19 485 483 Morning Henio-Yazzie 1A Pine Hill 8:43 19:07 28:59.70 9:20 313 484 Ferissa Ramone 1A Tse' Yi' Gai 8:13 18:45 29:04.05 9:22 457 485 Mallory Flowers 2A Cottonwood Classical Prep 8:42 19:02 29:05.70 9:22 111 486 Mirian Garcia 5A Valley 8:43 19:21 29:15.35 9:25 470 487 Madeline Cordova 5A West Mesa 8:55 19:21 29:18.95 9:27 484 488 Laura-Ann Laidley 1A Gateway Christian 8:55 19:38 29:30.20 9:30 186 489 Shannon Medina 2A Peñasco 8:49 19:26 29:36.65 9:32 303 490 Esperanza Sanchez 2A Estancia 8:43 20:03 31:13.75 10:04 169 491 Yulissa Raphaelito 1A Pine Hill 9:33 20:36 32:31.30 10:29 314 492 Nikki Laudicina 1A Desert Academy 9:59 23:04 34:53.10 11:14 139 493 Ceryn Schoell 1A Desert Academy 11:15 24:45 37:11.00 11:59 141