Jericho Jog

August 24, 2013

  Centennial, Colorado

  Chronotrack logo

IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS,
PLEASE CONTACT SID@CCRTiming.com

Awards


Age Groups

Family Teams

All 5K Runners

    

Awards  

                             

                               RACEDAY AWARDS

                             TOP TEAM WINNERS

  1. 1:03:50.25 Boyd                          (  21:16.75)
========================================
  1    20:19.59  Raymond Boyd                 
  2    20:20.82  Stephen Boyd                 
  3    23:09.84  Matthew Boyd                 
  4 (  29:01.34) Ray Boyd                     

  2. 1:17:05.70 THE SCHWABS                   (  25:41.90)
========================================
  1    23:16.35  Luke E. Schwab               
  2    23:21.16  Luke Schwab                  
  3    30:28.19  Sandra Schwab                
  4 (  44:16.84) Roman Schwab                 

  3. 1:20:38.44 Hogan's Heroes                (  26:52.81)
========================================
  1    21:52.58  Hogan Daniel                 
  2    29:14.54  Ryan Hogan                   
  3    29:31.32  Emily Hogan                  
  4 (  29:49.95) Kathleen Hogan               




                            TOP OVERALL WINNERS


MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 98
Place Name                              Chiptime    Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ========== ===== ======== 
    1 Michael Dudzic               M10   19:31.28   739 Racer    


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 98
    1 Kelley Sullivan              F35   22:49.34   777 Racer    

                            TOP JUNIORS WINNERS


MALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 39
Place Name                              Chiptime    Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ========== ===== ======== 
    1 Kevin Zaloudek               M39   21:58.00   782 Racer    
    2 Troy Hodack                  M31   22:15.35   747 RACER    
    3 Neil Kruglet                 M35   24:43.21   757 Racer    


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 39
    1 Elizabeth Sri                F35   24:58.42   808 RACER    
    2 Janelle Brunke               F24   26:47.37   731 Racer    
    3 Allison Uhrig                F39   29:54.29   779 Racer    

                            TOP MASTERS WINNERS


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 59
Place Name                              Chiptime    Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ========== ===== ======== 
    1 Bill Hinkley                 M46   20:02.12   746 RACER    
    2 Michael Guenther             M52   21:37.28   253 RACER    
    3 Andy Glover                  M46   21:45.08   291 RACER    


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 59
    1 Tina Brookover               F48   28:28.77   295 RACER    
    2 Jennifer Brunke              F50   30:54.52   732 Racer    
    3 Vikki Migoya                 F43   31:23.78   803 Racer    
 

                            TOP SENIORS WINNERS


MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 98
Place Name                              Chiptime    Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ========== ===== ======== 
    1 Art Stewart                  M64   25:13.91   775 Racer    


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 98
    1 Stella Sullivan              F66   35:43.29   242 RACER    

                        UNDER 19 AGE GROUP WINNERS

 AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
Place Name                              Chiptime    Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ========== ===== ======== 
    1 Finn Voss                    M10   24:48.25   244 RACER    
    2 Paul Sri                     M10   26:10.81   238 RACER    
    3 Karl Sri                     M 7   30:05.87   237 RACER    

 AGE GROUP:  11 - 12
Place Name                              Chiptime    Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ========== ===== ======== 
    1 Jensen Baade                 M12   20:06.81   784 Racer    
    2 Rachel Hubka                 F12   26:21.06   256 RACER    
    3 Andrew Moenster              M11   26:55.00   763 Racer    

 AGE GROUP:  13 - 14
Place Name                              Chiptime    Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ========== ===== ======== 
    1 Joe Ingalls                  M14   23:52.33   793 Racer    
    2 Sydney Lindquist             F14   23:56.35   263 RACER    
    3 Tyler Simmons                M14   26:19.34   807 Racer    

 AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
Place Name                              Chiptime    Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ========== ===== ======== 
 










     Family Teams   

            
                       TEAM RESULTS - 5K FAMILIES

  1. 1:03:50.25 Boyd                          (  21:16.75)
========================================
  1    20:19.59  Raymond Boyd                 
  2    20:20.82  Stephen Boyd                 
  3    23:09.84  Matthew Boyd                 
  4 (  29:01.34) Ray Boyd                     

  2. 1:17:05.70 THE SCHWABS                   (  25:41.90)
========================================
  1    23:16.35  Luke E. Schwab               
  2    23:21.16  Luke Schwab                  
  3    30:28.19  Sandra Schwab                
  4 (  44:16.84) Roman Schwab                 

  3. 1:20:38.44 Hogan's Heroes                (  26:52.81)
========================================
  1    21:52.58  Hogan Daniel                 
  2    29:14.54  Ryan Hogan                   
  3    29:31.32  Emily Hogan                  
  4 (  29:49.95) Kathleen Hogan               

  4. 1:28:30.13 Monahan                       (  29:30.04)
========================================
  1    24:42.80  Kevin Monahan                
  2    31:14.91  Terri Monahan                
  3    32:32.42  Robert Monahan               

  5. 1:31:39.69 ROBERTS FAMILY                (  30:33.23)
========================================
  1    29:08.82  Aidan Roberts                
  2    29:11.35  Lance Roberts                
  3    33:19.52  Madeleine Roberts            

  6. 1:32:30.55 COLLINS FAMILY                (  30:50.18)
========================================
  1    25:44.93  Katie Collins                
  2    31:31.13  Emily Collins                
  3    35:14.49  Tim Collins                  

  7. 1:35:45.86 FAGAN FAMILY                  (  31:55.28)
========================================
  1    27:49.06  Cara Fagan                   
  2    29:50.89  Ean Fagan                    
  3    38:05.91  Matt Fagan                   
  4 (  38:06.12) Rose Fagan                   

  8. 1:37:06.62 McGarrity Team                (  32:22.20)
========================================
  1    29:53.11  Thomas McGarrity             
  2    33:35.42  Jeff McGarrity               
  3    33:38.09  Sean McGarrity               
  4 (  39:43.27) Sonia McGarrity              

  9. 1:38:42.58 Brown Family                  (  32:54.19)
========================================
  1    28:58.94  Ann Brown                    
  2    33:27.79  Daniel Brown                 
  3    36:15.85  Gabrielle Brown              
  4 (  41:35.76) Elizabeth Brown              

 10. 1:42:03.44 Mellen Family                 (  34:01.14)
========================================
  1    22:47.71  Tim Mellen                   
  2    33:34.20  Robert Mellen                
  3    45:41.53  Anthony Mellen               
  4 (  57:05.34) Christopher Mellen           

 11. 1:42:29.30 Team Reynolds                 (  34:09.76)
========================================
  1    33:48.72  Jennifer Reynolds            
  2    33:48.76  Brooke Reynolds              
  3    34:51.82  Mark Reynolds                

 12. 1:44:01.93 Kinney                        (  34:40.64)
========================================
  1    32:13.00  Kate Kinney                  
  2    35:52.62  Kaleigh Kinney               
  3    35:56.31  Rick Kinney                  

 13. 1:48:18.83 Commeau team                  (  36:06.27)
========================================
  1    33:45.76  Evan Commeau                 
  2    37:16.52  Gabriel Commeau              
  3    37:16.55  Paul Commeau                 
  4 (  48:45.62) Gaelle Commeau               

 14. 1:52:55.90 GORDON FAMILY                 (  37:38.63)
========================================
  1    29:58.70  Jason Gordon                 
  2    38:50.33  Jett Gordon                  
  3    44:06.87  Courtney Gordon              
  4 (  44:25.89) Christi Gordon               

 15. 1:54:30.05 Vulcans                       (  38:10.01)
========================================
  1    33:31.03  Tomas Valkoun                
  2    40:29.40  Petr Valkoun                 
  3    40:29.62  Clara Valkoun                
  4 (  48:40.67) Liliana Valkoun              

 16. 1:56:11.99 Liberty's Bells               (  38:43.99)
========================================
  1    38:43.81  Joel Bell                    
  2    38:44.03  Jameson Bell                 
  3    38:44.15  Liberty Bell                 
  4 (  38:44.19) Lori Bell                    

 17. 2:04:31.50 Team Romero                   (  41:30.50)
========================================
  1    40:35.96  Samantha Romero              
  2    40:46.03  Susan Romero                 
  3    43:09.51  Mia Romero                   
  4 (  43:09.72) Jamie Romero                 

 18. 2:08:19.20 The Cajun Leprechaun's        (  42:46.40)
========================================
  1    35:54.43  Jack Magee                   
  2    38:00.94  John Magee                   
  3    54:23.83  Sallie Magee                 
  4 (  54:23.90) Charlie Magee                

 19. 2:14:37.11 AmmoNation                    (  44:52.37)
========================================
  1    42:28.15  Emma Ammerman                
  2    43:18.44  Hannah Ammerman              
  3    48:50.52  Maria Ammerman               

 20. 2:23:35.89 Nelson Family                 (  47:51.96)
========================================
  1    47:34.45  Margarita Nelson             
  2    47:45.03  Alicia Nelson                
  3    48:16.41  Douglas Nelson               
  4 (  49:52.79) Maria Nelson                 

 21. 2:27:35.80 Keating                       (  49:11.93)
========================================
  1    48:17.90  Bridget Keating              
  2    49:26.98  Molly Keating                
  3    49:50.92  Grace Keating                
  4 (  56:17.99) Gary Keating                 

 22. 2:28:37.36 Philipsen                     (  49:32.45)
========================================
  1    49:28.14  Abigail Philipsen            
  2    49:30.18  Katherine Philipsen          
  3    49:39.04  Lizzie Philipsen             
  4 (  49:39.68) Julie Philipsen              

 23. 2:30:10.47 MCDONALD FAMILY               (  50:03.49)
========================================
  1    49:56.40  Duncan McDonald              
  2    49:56.59  Brian McDonald               
  3    50:17.48  Megan McDonald               
  4 (  50:17.95) Mayme McDonald               

 24. 2:35:14.99 SHIMANEK FAMILY               (  51:44.99)
========================================
  1    51:44.33  Kristin Shimanek             
  2    51:45.08  Noah Shimanek                
  3    51:45.58  Grace Shimanek               
  4 (  51:45.77) Gabe Shimanek                
  5 (  51:46.50) Brian Shimanek               

 25. 2:40:15.24 Guerrero                      (  53:25.08)
========================================
  1    48:57.69  Jill Guerrero                
  2    49:49.23  Samantha Guerrero            
  3  1:01:28.32  Roy Guerrero                 








     Age Groups   

              

                             AGE GROUP RESULTS

 AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
Place Name                              Chiptime    Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ========== ===== ======== 
    1 Michael Dudzic               M10   19:31.28   739 Racer    
    2 Finn Voss                    M10   24:48.25   244 RACER    
    3 Paul Sri                     M10   26:10.81   238 RACER    
    4 Karl Sri                     M 7   30:05.87   237 RACER    
    5 John-Patrick Sullivan        M 9   30:14.43   239 RACER    
    6 Emma Sobnosky                F10   36:27.43   774 Racer    
    7 Grace Froehlke               F 9   49:25.69   791 Racer    
    8 Clare Keating                F 7   56:18.16   799 Racer    

 AGE GROUP:  11 - 12
Place Name                              Chiptime    Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ========== ===== ======== 
    1 Jensen Baade                 M12   20:06.81   784 Racer    
    2 Rachel Hubka                 F12   26:21.06   256 RACER    
    3 Andrew Moenster              M11   26:55.00   763 Racer    
    4 Madelyn Norford              F12   34:19.49   767 Racer    
    5 Matthew Maloney              M11   35:01.83   759 Racer    
    6 Christina Nelson             F11   49:36.74   764 Racer    

 AGE GROUP:  13 - 14
Place Name                              Chiptime    Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ========== ===== ======== 
    1 Joe Ingalls                  M14   23:52.33   793 Racer    
    2 Sydney Lindquist             F14   23:56.35   263 RACER    
    3 Tyler Simmons                M14   26:19.34   807 Racer    
    4 Mackenzie Ditus              F13   29:48.56   736 Racer    
    5 Thomas Ellis                 F13   29:59.71   788 Racer    
    6 Julia Nelson                 F13   35:09.55   310 RACER    
    7 Theresa Nelson               F13   42:25.19   765 Racer    

 AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
Place Name                              Chiptime    Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ========== ===== ======== 


MALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 39
Place Name                              Chiptime    Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ========== ===== ======== 
    1 Kevin Zaloudek               M39   21:58.00   782 Racer    
    2 Troy Hodack                  M31   22:15.35   747 RACER    
    3 Neil Kruglet                 M35   24:43.21   757 Racer    
    4 Josh Olson                   M30   25:43.19   804 Racer    
    5 Michael McCormick            M29   27:22.62   760 Racer    
    6 Greg Johnson                 M25   31:05.83   752 Racer    
    7 Mark Zaloudek                M37   31:09.41   246 RACER    
    8 Sean Curley                  M31   32:26.96   735 Racer    
    9 Kevin Fay                    M33   32:27.27   740 Racer    
   10 Shea Sullivan                M37   35:35.81   241 RACER    


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 39
Place Name                              Chiptime    Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ========== ===== ======== 
    1 Kelley Sullivan              F35   22:49.34   777 Racer    
    2 Elizabeth Sri                F35   24:58.42   808 RACER    
    3 Janelle Brunke               F24   26:47.37   731 Racer    
    4 Allison Uhrig                F39   29:54.29   779 Racer    
    5 Amanda Rowell                F28   31:55.87   805 Racer    
    6 Ronda Simmons                F38   33:27.65   806 Racer    
    7 Lauren Hutton                F26   36:55.00   748 Racer    
    8 Jolene Jacobs                F37   47:15.66   794 Racer    
    9 Heidi Kruglet                F35 1:01:06.09   755 Racer    


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 59
Place Name                              Chiptime    Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ========== ===== ======== 
    1 Bill Hinkley                 M46   20:02.12   746 RACER    
    2 Michael Guenther             M52   21:37.28   253 RACER    
    3 Andy Glover                  M46   21:45.08   291 RACER    
    4 Drew Figas                   M44   22:03.05   789 Racer    
    5 Ken Heim                     M53   23:06.60   745 Racer    
    6 Marc Kearner                 M40   24:41.58   294 RACER    
    7 John Winter                  M40   24:51.22   781 Racer    
    8 Anthony Stornetta            M42   25:23.40   776 Racer    
    9 Steve Gooden                 M44   26:49.77   792 Racer    
   10 Richard Reich                M40   27:16.58   771 Racer    
   11 Gary Weis                    M44   27:28.25   780 Racer    
   12 Jeff Voss                    M43   28:46.43   245 RACER    
   13 Rev. Chris Uhl               M55   29:52.45   778 Racer    
   14 Vernon Zurick                M54   31:40.41   275 RACER    
   15 Don Froehlke                 M53   32:13.29   790 Racer    
   16 Chris Huyer                  M43   32:46.87   749 Racer    
   17 Tom Reinhardt                M46   33:08.57   254 RACER    
   18 Donald Hunt                  M58   33:24.52   262 RACER    
   19 Odland Dave                  M52   36:20.87   284 RACER    
   20 John Greenman                M59   37:02.82   744 Racer    
   21 Baptist Fernandes            M41   46:17.07   741 Racer    
   22 Israel Gonsalves             M46   47:01.63   743 Racer    
   23 Fr. Jim Crisman              M45   59:10.94   734 Racer    


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 59
Place Name                              Chiptime    Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ========== ===== ======== 
    1 Tina Brookover               F48   28:28.77   295 RACER    
    2 Jennifer Brunke              F50   30:54.52   732 Racer    
    3 Vikki Migoya                 F43   31:23.78   803 Racer    
    4 Sheila Klimek                F45   31:57.68   753 Racer    
    5 Erica Reich                  F40   32:17.18   770 Racer    
    6 Amy Barton                   F51   32:51.77   729 Racer    
    7 Julie Stava                  F52   33:29.06   312 RACER    
    8 Pamela Ditus                 F47   33:59.10   737 Racer    
    9 Kathy Norford                F44   34:45.17   766 Racer    
   10 Debbie Sobnosky              F52   36:28.67   773 Racer    
   11 Kirsten Nelson               F43   37:30.59   309 RACER    
   12 Jean Boyd                    F56   40:37.84   730 Racer    


MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 98
Place Name                              Chiptime    Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ========== ===== ======== 
    1 Art Stewart                  M64   25:13.91   775 Racer    
    2 Patrick Sullivan             M66   30:25.70   240 RACER    
    3 Mark Glodava                 M65   31:34.18   742 Racer    
    4 Leonard Micek                M64   32:09.08   762 Racer    
    5 Joe McSoud                   M66   35:03.42   311 RACER    


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 98
Place Name                              Chiptime    Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ========== ===== ======== 
    1 Stella Sullivan              F66   35:43.29   242 RACER    
    2 Jo Ann Kruglet               F63 1:01:05.67   756 Racer    
    3 Margo Allen                  F69 1:05:41.22   783 Racer    
 

     All 5K Runners   

                                                                       
                       OVERALL RESULTS - 5K FINISHERS
Place Name                              Chiptime   Pace  Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ========== ===== ==== ======== 
    1 Michael Dudzic               M10   19:31.28  6:17  739 Racer    
    2 Bill Hinkley                 M46   20:02.12  6:27  746 RACER    
    3 Jensen Baade                 M12   20:06.81  6:29  784 Racer    
    4 Michael Guenther             M52   21:37.28  6:58  253 RACER    
    5 Andy Glover                  M46   21:45.08  7:01  291 RACER    
    6 Kevin Zaloudek               M39   21:58.00  7:05  782 Racer    
    7 Drew Figas                   M44   22:03.05  7:06  789 Racer    
    8 Troy Hodack                  M31   22:15.35  7:10  747 RACER    
    9 Kelley Sullivan              F35   22:49.34  7:21  777 Racer    
   10 Ken Heim                     M53   23:06.60  7:27  745 Racer    
   11 Joe Ingalls                  M14   23:52.33  7:42  793 Racer    
   12 Sydney Lindquist             F14   23:56.35  7:43  263 RACER    
   13 Marc Kearner                 M40   24:41.58  7:57  294 RACER    
   14 Neil Kruglet                 M35   24:43.21  7:58  757 Racer    
   15 Finn Voss                    M10   24:48.25  8:00  244 RACER    
   16 John Winter                  M40   24:51.22  8:00  781 Racer    
   17 Elizabeth Sri                F35   24:58.42  8:03  808 RACER    
   18 Art Stewart                  M64   25:13.91  8:08  775 Racer    
   19 Anthony Stornetta            M42   25:23.40  8:11  776 Racer    
   20 Josh Olson                   M30   25:43.19  8:17  804 Racer    
   21 Paul Sri                     M10   26:10.81  8:26  238 RACER    
   22 Tyler Simmons                M14   26:19.34  8:29  807 Racer    
   23 Rachel Hubka                 F12   26:21.06  8:29  256 RACER    
   24 Janelle Brunke               F24   26:47.37  8:38  731 Racer    
   25 Steve Gooden                 M44   26:49.77  8:39  792 Racer    
   26 Andrew Moenster              M11   26:55.00  8:40  763 Racer    
   27 Richard Reich                M40   27:16.58  8:47  771 Racer    
   28 Michael McCormick            M29   27:22.62  8:49  760 Racer    
   29 Gary Weis                    M44   27:28.25  8:51  780 Racer    
   30 Tina Brookover               F48   28:28.77  9:10  295 RACER    
   31 Jeff Voss                    M43   28:46.43  9:16  245 RACER    
   32 Mackenzie Ditus              F13   29:48.56  9:36  736 Racer    
   33 Rev. Chris Uhl               M55   29:52.45  9:37  778 Racer    
   34 Allison Uhrig                F39   29:54.29  9:38  779 Racer    
   35 Thomas Ellis                 F13   29:59.71  9:40  788 Racer    
   36 Karl Sri                     M 7   30:05.87  9:42  237 RACER    
   37 John-Patrick Sullivan        M 9   30:14.43  9:44  239 RACER    
   38 Patrick Sullivan             M66   30:25.70  9:48  240 RACER    
   39 Jennifer Brunke              F50   30:54.52  9:57  732 Racer    
   40 Greg Johnson                 M25   31:05.83 10:01  752 Racer    
   41 Mark Zaloudek                M37   31:09.41 10:02  246 RACER    
   42 Vikki Migoya                 F43   31:23.78 10:07  803 Racer    
   43 Mark Glodava                 M65   31:34.18 10:10  742 Racer    
   44 Vernon Zurick                M54   31:40.41 10:12  275 RACER    
   45 Amanda Rowell                F28   31:55.87 10:17  805 Racer    
   46 Sheila Klimek                F45   31:57.68 10:18  753 Racer    
   47 Leonard Micek                M64   32:09.08 10:21  762 Racer    
   48 Don Froehlke                 M53   32:13.29 10:23  790 Racer    
   49 Erica Reich                  F40   32:17.18 10:24  770 Racer    
   50 Sean Curley                  M31   32:26.96 10:27  735 Racer    
   51 Kevin Fay                    M33   32:27.27 10:27  740 Racer    
   52 Chris Huyer                  M43   32:46.87 10:34  749 Racer    
   53 Amy Barton                   F51   32:51.77 10:35  729 Racer    
   54 Tom Reinhardt                M46   33:08.57 10:41  254 RACER    
   55 Donald Hunt                  M58   33:24.52 10:46  262 RACER 
   56 Ronda Simmons                F38   33:27.65 10:47  806 Racer    
   57 Julie Stava                  F52   33:29.06 10:47  312 RACER    
   58 Pamela Ditus                 F47   33:59.10 10:57  737 Racer    
   59 Madelyn Norford              F12   34:19.49 11:03  767 Racer    
   60 Kathy Norford                F44   34:45.17 11:12  766 Racer    
   61 Matthew Maloney              M11   35:01.83 11:17  759 Racer    
   62 Joe McSoud                   M66   35:03.42 11:18  311 RACER    
   63 Julia Nelson                 F13   35:09.55 11:19  310 RACER    
   64 Shea Sullivan                M37   35:35.81 11:28  241 RACER    
   65 Stella Sullivan              F66   35:43.29 11:30  242 RACER    
   66 Odland Dave                  M52   36:20.87 11:42  284 RACER    
   67 Emma Sobnosky                F10   36:27.43 11:45  774 Racer    
   68 Debbie Sobnosky              F52   36:28.67 11:45  773 Racer    
   69 Lauren Hutton                F26   36:55.00 11:53  748 Racer    
   70 John Greenman                M59   37:02.82 11:56  744 Racer    
   71 Kirsten Nelson               F43   37:30.59 12:05  309 RACER    
   72 Krystal Hoeff                F99   37:31.02 12:05  301 RACER    
   73 Jean Boyd                    F56   40:37.84 13:05  730 Racer    
   74 Theresa Nelson               F13   42:25.19 13:40  765 Racer    
   75 Baptist Fernandes            M41   46:17.07 14:54  741 Racer    
   76 Israel Gonsalves             M46   47:01.63 15:09  743 Racer    
   77 Jolene Jacobs                F37   47:15.66 15:13  794 Racer    
   78 Grace Froehlke               F 9   49:25.69 15:55  791 Racer    
   79 Christina Nelson             F11   49:36.74 15:59  764 Racer    
   80 Clare Keating                F 7   56:18.16 18:08  799 Racer    
   81 Fr. Jim Crisman              M45   59:10.94 19:03  734 Racer    
   82 Jo Ann Kruglet               F63 1:01:05.67 19:40  756 Racer    
   83 Heidi Kruglet                F35 1:01:06.09 19:40  755 Racer    
   84 Margo Allen                  F69 1:05:41.22 21:09  783 Racer    

                                                                        

                         OVERALL RESULTS - 5K FAMILY

Place Name                              Chiptime   Pace  Bib# Category    
===== ============================ === ========== ===== ==== ======== 
    1 Raymond Boyd                 M17   20:19.59  6:33  660 FAMILY   
    2 Stephen Boyd                 M15   20:20.82  6:33  661 FAMILY   
    3 Hogan Daniel                 M15   21:52.58  7:03  670 FAMILY   
    4 Scott Marin                  M14   21:57.17  7:04  802 Family   
    5 Tim Mellen                   M13   22:47.71  7:21  698 FAMILY   
    6 Daniel Marin                 M52   23:08.17  7:27  800 Family   
    7 Matthew Boyd                 M13   23:09.84  7:28  658 FAMILY   
    8 Luke E. Schwab               M13   23:16.35  7:30  721 FAMILY   
    9 Luke Schwab                  M35   23:21.16  7:31  722 FAMILY   
   10 Kevin Monahan                M14   24:42.80  7:58  699 FAMILY   
   11 Katie Collins                F12   25:44.93  8:18  248 FAMILY   
   12 Scott Casmer                 M42   27:16.13  8:47  261 FAMILY   
   13 Cara Fagan                   F12   27:49.06  8:58  266 FAMILY   
   14 Ann Brown                    F47   28:58.94  9:20  662 FAMILY   
   15 Ray Boyd                     M54   29:01.34  9:21  659 FAMILY   
   16 Aidan Roberts                M     29:08.82  9:23  280 FAMILY   
   17 Lance Roberts                M49   29:11.35  9:24  279 FAMILY   
   18 Ryan Hogan                   M13   29:14.54  9:25  680 FAMILY   
   19 Bennett Orimick              M13   29:28.10  9:30  283 FAMILY   
   20 Emily Hogan                  F11   29:31.32  9:31  678 FAMILY   
   21 Kathleen Hogan               F47   29:49.95  9:37  679 FAMILY   
   22 Ean Fagan                    M10   29:50.89  9:37  268 FAMILY   
   23 Thomas McGarrity             M10   29:53.11  9:38  694 FAMILY   
   24 Jason Gordon                 M43   29:58.70  9:39  271 FAMILY   
   25 Sandra Schwab                F35   30:28.19  9:49  724 FAMILY   
   26 Terri Monahan                F53   31:14.91 10:04  701 FAMILY   
   27 Emily Collins                F 9   31:31.13 10:09  249 FAMILY   
   28 Kate Kinney                  F52   32:13.00 10:23  682 FAMILY   
   29 Robert Monahan               M56   32:32.42 10:29  700 FAMILY   
   30 Madeleine Roberts            13   33:19.52 10:44  281 FAMILY   
   31 Jeff Overman                 M32   33:21.76 10:45  296 FAMILY   
   32 Daniel Brown                 M 9   33:27.79 10:47  663 FAMILY   
   33 Tomas Valkoun                M 6   33:31.03 10:48  728 Family   
   34 Robert Mellen                M13   33:34.20 10:49  697 FAMILY   
   35 Jeff McGarrity               M43   33:35.42 10:49  691 FAMILY   
   36 Sean McGarrity               F 8   33:38.09 10:50  692 FAMILY   
   37 Evan Commeau                 M 7   33:45.76 10:53  666 FAMILY   
   38 Jennifer Reynolds            F41   33:48.72 10:53  715 FAMILY   
   39 Brooke Reynolds              F 5   33:48.76 10:53  714 FAMILY   
   40 Mark Reynolds                M42   34:51.82 11:14  716 FAMILY   
   41 Morcory Orimick              M18   35:06.59 11:19  282 FAMILY   
   42 Tim Collins                  M45   35:14.49 11:21  247 FAMILY   
   43 Anna Holt                    F 9   35:14.87 11:21  250 FAMILY   
   44 Kaleigh Kinney               F12   35:52.62 11:33  681 FAMILY   
   45 Jack Magee                   M 9   35:54.43 11:34  688 FAMILY   
   46 Rick Kinney                  M     35:56.31 11:35  683 FAMILY   
   47 Brian Overman                M 2   36:12.59 11:40  300 FAMILY   
   48 Gabrielle Brown              F10   36:15.85 11:41  665 FAMILY   
   49 Susan Lintonsmith            F48   36:20.51 11:42  686 FAMILY   
   50 Gabriel Commeau              M34   37:16.52 12:00  667 FAMILY   
   51 Paul Commeau                 M 5   37:16.55 12:00  669 FAMILY   
   52 Jack Nelson                  M11   37:30.01 12:05  308 FAMILY   
   53 John Magee                   M36   38:00.94 12:15  689 FAMILY   
   54 Matt Fagan                   M14   38:05.91 12:16  267 FAMILY   
   55 Rose Fagan                   F45   38:06.12 12:16  265 FAMILY   
   56 Joel Bell                    M48   38:43.81 12:28  655 FAMILY   
   57 Jameson Bell                 M 3   38:44.03 12:29  654 FAMILY   
   58 Liberty Bell                 F 9   38:44.15 12:29  656 FAMILY   
   59 Lori Bell                    F44   38:44.19 12:29  657 FAMILY   
   60 Jett Gordon                  F 0   38:50.33 12:31  273 FAMILY   
   61 Sonia McGarrity              F45   39:43.27 12:48  693 FAMILY   
   62 Petr Valkoun                 M39   40:29.40 13:02  727 Family   
   63 Clara Valkoun                F 9   40:29.62 13:03  725 Family   
   64 Samantha Romero              F 9   40:35.96 13:05  719 FAMILY   
   65 Susan Romero                 F38   40:46.03 13:08  720 FAMILY   
   66 Mark Habana                  M36   41:13.97 13:17  675 FAMILY   
   67 Akio Habana                  M 7   41:14.98 13:17  674 FAMILY   
   68 Elizabeth Brown              F13   41:35.76 13:24  664 FAMILY   
   69 Emma Ammerman                F11   42:28.15 13:41  651 FAMILY   
   70 Mia Romero                   F 6   43:09.51 13:54  718 FAMILY   
   71 Jamie Romero                 M38   43:09.72 13:54  717 FAMILY   
   72 Hannah Ammerman              F13   43:18.44 13:57  652 FAMILY   
   73 Courtney Gordon              F 0   44:06.87 14:12  274 FAMILY   
   74 Roman Schwab                 M 9   44:16.84 14:16  723 FAMILY   
   75 Christi Gordon               F43   44:25.89 14:19  272 FAMILY   
   76 Sophia Odland                F10   45:01.84 14:30  285 FAMILY   
   77 Anthony Mellen               M55   45:41.53 14:43  695 FAMILY   
   78 Margarita Nelson             F44   47:34.45 15:19  704 FAMILY   
   79 Alicia Nelson                F 9   47:45.03 15:23  702 FAMILY   
   80 Douglas Nelson               M47   48:16.41 15:33  703 FAMILY   
   81 Bridget Keating              F45   48:17.90 15:33  796 Family   
   82 Liliana Valkoun              F38   48:40.67 15:41  726 Family   
   83 Gaelle Commeau               F34   48:45.62 15:42  668 FAMILY   
   84 Maria Ammerman               F50   48:50.52 15:44  653 FAMILY   
   85 Jill Guerrero                F46   48:57.69 15:46  671 FAMILY   
   86 Bonnie Castillo              F43   49:11.22 15:50  252 FAMILY   
   87 Natalie Castillo             F 7   49:11.92 15:51  251 FAMILY   
   88 Molly Keating                F 9   49:26.98 15:55  798 Family   
   89 Abigail Philipsen            F 8   49:28.14 15:56  706 FAMILY   
   90 Katherine Philipsen          F 6   49:30.18 15:56  708 FAMILY   
   91 Lizzie Philipsen             F 2   49:39.04 15:59  709 FAMILY   
   92 Julie Philipsen              F39   49:39.68 16:00  707 FAMILY   
   93 Samantha Guerrero            F10   49:49.23 16:03  673 FAMILY   
   94 Grace Keating                F11   49:50.92 16:03  797 Family   
   95 Maria Nelson                 F15   49:52.79 16:04  705 FAMILY   
   96 Duncan McDonald              M 9   49:56.40 16:05  260 FAMILY   
   97 Brian McDonald               M43   49:56.59 16:05  258 FAMILY   
   98 Megan McDonald               F13   50:17.48 16:12  259 FAMILY   
   99 Mayme McDonald               F41   50:17.95 16:12  257 FAMILY   
  100 Kristin Shimanek             F31   51:44.33 16:40  286 FAMILY   
  101 Noah Shimanek                M 3   51:45.08 16:40  290 FAMILY   
  102 Grace Shimanek               F 8   51:45.58 16:40  289 FAMILY   
  103 Gabe Shimanek                M 5   51:45.77 16:40  288 FAMILY   
  104 Brian Shimanek               M34   51:46.50 16:40  287 FAMILY   
  105 Spencer Lintonsmith          M13   52:19.60 16:51  685 FAMILY   
  106 Sallie Magee                 F34   54:23.83 17:31  690 FAMILY   
  107 Charlie Magee                M 7   54:23.90 17:31  687 FAMILY   
  108 Gary Keating                 M44   56:17.99 18:08  795 Family   
  109 Christopher Mellen           M16   57:05.34 18:23  696 FAMILY   
  110 Roy Guerrero                 M49 1:01:28.32 19:48  672 FAMILY