Esprit de She

June 6, 2013

 Westminster, Colorado

ct 

IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS,
PLEASE CONTACT SID@CCRTiming.com

5 K Age Groups

10 K Age Groups

5 K Overall

10 K Overall

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   10 K Age Group

                
                                        10K RUN AGE GROUP RESULTS

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Chelsi Price            F23 Westminster CO          42:53.89  6:55    32 
    2 Emily Luhrs             F23 Thornton CO             45:28.93  7:20    21 
    3 Stephanie Chavez        F23 Littleton CO            54:51.57  8:50    58 
    4 Michaella Rogers        F22 Westminster CO          56:28.22  9:06     1 
    5 Francesca Faliano       F24 Westminster CO        1:12:08.36 11:37    76 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Leslie Schulze          F27 Denver CO               39:15.93  6:20    77 
    2 Jennifer Christensen    F28 Broomfield CO           40:02.23  6:27    12 
    3 Kristina Gutierrez      F28 Denver CO               45:43.74  7:22    57 
    4 Larsen Lisa             F27 Denver CO               46:19.52  7:28   226 
    5 Lizeth Soto             F26 Longmont CO             47:25.25  7:38    42 
    6 Gillian McGrane         F29 Denver CO               49:52.77  8:02    83 
    7 Chelsea Harris          F29 Broomfield CO           54:27.82  8:46     4 
    8 Megan Conway            F28 Loveland CO           1:00:48.23  9:48   236 
    9 Desiree Gonzales        F26 Broomfield CO         1:08:22.66 11:01    43 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Sara Woodward           F34 Denver CO               40:48.80  6:35    26 
    2 Kelly Owen              F30 Boulder CO              44:11.38  7:07    10 
    3 Charli Baker            F34 Brighton CO             45:27.64  7:19    78 
    4 Jessica Farina          F32 Denver CO               48:43.98  7:51    54 
    5 Martha Stevens          F33 Denver CO               49:10.86  7:55    35 
    6 Wendy Newman            F34 Lone Tree CO            49:17.91  7:57    45 
    7 Melissa Spencer         F33 Denver CO               50:57.95  8:13    25 
    8 Aimee Lazarus           F34 Lone Tree CO            51:04.32  8:14   173 
    9 Michele Cox             F33 Arvada CO               51:58.83  8:22   235 
   10 Gina Urbine             F32 Denver CO               52:58.27  8:32    73 
   11 Katie Anderson          F30 Loveland CO             53:29.41  8:37    72 
   12 Lesley Russell          F34 Denver CO               53:55.24  8:41    75 
   13 Heather Heather         F31 Brighton CO             53:55.85  8:41    79 
   14 Kristin Hostetter       F31 Thornton CO             55:50.09  9:00    14 
   15 Marcelle Irvine         F33 Denver CO             1:02:05.13 10:00   240 
   16 Lindsey Willison        F34 Arvada CO             1:03:02.54 10:09    46 
   17 Jessica Sobie           F34 Westminster CO        1:06:45.90 10:45    20 
   18 Heather Dirkmaat        F31 Brighton CO           1:08:30.25 11:02   243 
   19 Lisa Carnahan           F34 Denver CO             1:10:24.55 11:20   174 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Sarah Fish              F39 Louisville CO           43:54.61  7:04    17 
    2 Michelle Deuto          F39 Idaho Springs CO        44:02.88  7:06   242 
    3 Colleen Bale            F39 Thornton/thornton CO    46:38.72  7:31    49 
    4 Gena Welk               F37 Boulder CO              46:42.88  7:32    19 
    5 Kristen Kruse           F38 Commerce City CO        48:51.32  7:52     9 
    6 Jen Peck                F37 Idaho Springs CO        50:01.61  8:04    33 
    7 Rachel Schwartzhoff-Sim F39 Erie CO                 50:12.72  8:05     5 
    8 Lisa Eldred             F39 Golden CO               50:14.46  8:06   238 
    9 Courtenay Daum          F38 Fort Collins CO         51:11.18  8:15    44 
   10 Susan Mobley            F37 Fort Collins CO         51:11.19  8:15    71 
   11 Rebecca Maloney         F39 Parker CO               51:37.86  8:19    29 
   12 Christina Aichang       F36 Broomfield CO           51:59.92  8:23    39 
   13 Sabrina Shires          F39 Westminster CO          52:12.27  8:25    60 
   14 Jennifer Gray           F36 Westminster CO          53:10.00  8:34    50 
   15 Karen McDonald          F37 Thornton/thornton CO    54:33.12  8:47    59 
   16 Anne Meick              F39 Brighton CO             55:11.57  8:53    56 
   17 Siri Lewis              F39 Idaho Springs CO        55:38.60  8:58    34 
   18 Krista Gorman           F35 Erie CO                 56:03.02  9:02     7 
   19 Erin Bacon              F35 Thornton CO             59:54.70  9:39    27 
   20 Joslyn Acuff            F35 Morrison CO           1:02:56.29 10:08    28 
   21 Kate Jones              F37 Arvada CO             1:07:31.08 10:52    86 
   22 Sandy Schissler         F37 Littleton CO          1:07:56.51 10:57   232 
   23 Heidi Colley            F36 Leadville CO          1:07:58.23 10:57    85 
   24 Ingrid Eaker            F37 Broomfield CO         1:08:23.35 11:01   231 
   25 Mary Martin             F39 Brighton CO           1:08:30.64 11:02    70 
   26 Jenny Olson             F37 Fort Collins CO       1:10:11.49 11:18    23 
   27 Heidi Huey              F39 Westminster CO        1:10:37.48 11:22    52 
   28 Deb Hyman               F37 Westminster CO        1:11:43.76 11:33    81 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Renee' Tomasula         F42 Allenspark CO           43:52.86  7:04    11 
    2 Annmarie Mellon-Weston  F43 Denver CO               44:00.11  7:05   239 
    3 Ellen Helgen            F42 Louisville CO           44:40.99  7:12    16 
    4 Marcela Serrano         F41 Broomfield CO           45:36.69  7:21   163 
    5 Marci Gray              F40 Denver CO               46:10.02  7:26    55 
    6 Patti Glock             F44 Denver CO               47:17.55  7:37    40 
    7 Carol Mehesy            F41 Denver CO               47:55.23  7:43    63 
    8 Adriana Mitchell        F43 Broomfield CO           48:14.78  7:46    61 
    9 Sandy Sutton            F43 Broomfield CO           48:55.14  7:53   223 
   10 Jennifer Dewar          F42 Lakewood CO             50:13.98  8:06   237 
   11 Natalie Patterson       F42 Fort Collins CO         53:54.59  8:41   227 
   12 Gwen Koenig             F41 Fort Collins CO         53:56.35  8:41   228 
   13 Erica Gardner           F40 Erie CO                 54:41.31  8:49     6 
   14 Jeaninne Nash           F43 Berthoud CO             56:56.31  9:10    36 
   15 Helene Liversedge       F43 Broomfield CO           59:09.94  9:32    47 
   16 Tina Yoder              F44 Lakewood CO           1:01:02.61  9:50    41 
   17 Dione Gourdine          F44 Broomfield CO         1:02:41.65 10:06    31 
   18 Lisa Peterson           F42 Littleton CO          1:03:48.08 10:17   230 
   19 Ginger Chisholm         F41 Littleton CO          1:04:02.79 10:19    30 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Priscilla Madden        F46 Boulder CO              48:17.78  7:47   165 
    2 Laurie Williams         F49 Morrison CO             48:21.87  7:48    84 
    3 Kathy Parker            F47 Denver CO               49:07.35  7:55    62 
    4 Cynthia Carpenter       F48 Broomfield CO           50:31.95  8:08   162 
    5 Shirley Newman          F46 Frederick CO            51:02.75  8:13   241 
    6 Jp Nevergold            F47 Denver CO             1:03:46.43 10:16    64 
    7 Colleen Weadick         F48 Fort Collins CO       1:10:10.90 11:18    24 
    8 Terri Kallsen           F45 Aurora CO             1:21:11.51 13:04   184 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Bethany Hrbek           F51 Fort Collins CO         45:56.77  7:24    48 
    2 Robbi Young             F54 Denver CO               47:39.99  7:41    74 
    3 Patty Jo Bice           F50 Broomfield CO           58:40.06  9:27    38 
    4 Marta Vera-Wenokor      F54 Erie CO                 59:13.76  9:32    13 
    5 Paula Farkas            F53 Broomfield CO         1:05:24.01 10:32     2 
    6 Pam Bales               F50 Lakewood CO           1:05:35.69 10:34   233 
    7 Lynn Meyer              F52 Brighton CO           1:15:50.90 12:13   224 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Kristi Althoff          F55 Hudson CO               46:11.65  7:27    37 
    2 Jennifer Johannes       F55 Lafayette CO            49:39.18  8:00     3 
    3 Sabrina Dellebovi       F57 Brighton CO             58:27.47  9:25    53 
    4 Maureen Barcic          F58 Pittsburgh PA         1:05:01.15 10:28   234 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Virginia Landes         F63 Lafayette CO            48:30.21  7:49     8 
    2 Joanne Harms            F61 Fort Collins CO         49:44.98  8:01   225 



 

 

 

 

 

    10 K Overall 

                      OVERALL RESULTS - 10K WOMEN

Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime    Pace  Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== =========== ===== ==== 
    1 Leslie Schulze           27 Denver CO                   39:16  6:20   77 
    2 Jennifer Christensen     28 Broomfield CO               40:03  6:27   12 
    3 Sara Woodward            34 Denver CO                   40:49  6:35   26 
    4 Chelsi Price             23 Westminster CO              42:54  6:55   32 
    5 Renee' Tomasula          42 Allenspark CO               43:53  7:04   11 
    6 Sarah Fish               39 Louisville CO               43:55  7:04   17 
    7 Annmarie Mellon-Weston   43 Denver CO                   44:01  7:05  239 
    8 Michelle Deuto           39 Idaho Springs CO            44:03  7:06  242 
    9 Kelly Owen               30 Boulder CO                  44:12  7:07   10 
   10 Ellen Helgen             42 Louisville CO               44:41  7:12   16 
   11 Charli Baker             34 Brighton CO                 45:28  7:19   78 
   12 Emily Luhrs              23 Thornton CO                 45:29  7:20   21 
   13 Marcela Serrano          41 Broomfield CO               45:37  7:21  163 
   14 Kristina Gutierrez       28 Denver CO                   45:44  7:22   57 
   15 Bethany Hrbek            51 Fort Collins CO             45:57  7:24   48 
   16 Marci Gray               40 Denver CO                   46:11  7:26   55 
   17 Kristi Althoff           55 Hudson CO                   46:12  7:27   37 
   18 Larsen Lisa              27 Denver CO                   46:20  7:28  226 
   19 Colleen Bale             39 Thornton/thornton CO        46:39  7:31   49 
   20 Gena Welk                37 Boulder CO                  46:43  7:32   19 
   21 Patti Glock              44 Denver CO                   47:18  7:37   40 
   22 Lizeth Soto              26 Longmont CO                 47:26  7:38   42 
   23 Robbi Young              54 Denver CO                   47:40  7:41   74 
   24 Carol Mehesy             41 Denver CO                   47:56  7:43   63 
   25 Adriana Mitchell         43 Broomfield CO               48:15  7:46   61 
   26 Priscilla Madden         46 Boulder CO                  48:18  7:47  165 
   27 Laurie Williams          49 Morrison CO                 48:22  7:48   84 
   28 Virginia Landes          63 Lafayette CO                48:31  7:49    8 
   29 Jessica Farina           32 Denver CO                   48:44  7:51   54 
   30 Kristen Kruse            38 Commerce City CO            48:52  7:52    9 
   31 Sandy Sutton             43 Broomfield CO               48:56  7:53  223 
   32 Kathy Parker             47 Denver CO                   49:08  7:55   62 
   33 Martha Stevens           33 Denver CO                   49:11  7:55   35 
   34 Wendy Newman             34 Lone Tree CO                49:18  7:57   45 
   35 Jennifer Johannes        55 Lafayette CO                49:40  8:00    3 
   36 Joanne Harms             61 Fort Collins CO             49:45  8:01  225 
   37 Gillian McGrane          29 Denver CO                   49:53  8:02   83 
   38 Jen Peck                 37 Idaho Springs CO            50:02  8:04   33 
   39 Rachel Schwartzhoff-Sim  39 Erie CO                     50:13  8:05    5 
   40 Jennifer Dewar           42 Lakewood CO                 50:14  8:06  237 
   41 Lisa Eldred              39 Golden CO                   50:15  8:06  238 
   42 Cynthia Carpenter        48 Broomfield CO               50:32  8:08  162 
   43 Melissa Spencer          33 Denver CO                   50:58  8:13   25 
   44 Shirley Newman           46 Frederick CO                51:03  8:13  241 
   45 Aimee Lazarus            34 Lone Tree CO                51:05  8:14  173 
   46 Courtenay Daum           38 Fort Collins CO             51:12  8:15   44 
   47 Susan Mobley             37 Fort Collins CO             51:12  8:15   71 
   48 Rebecca Maloney          39 Parker CO                   51:38  8:19   29 
   49 Michele Cox              33 Arvada CO                   51:59  8:22  235 
   50 Christina Aichang        36 Broomfield CO               52:00  8:23   39 
   51 Sabrina Shires           39 Westminster CO              52:13  8:25   60 
   52 Gina Urbine              32 Denver CO                   52:59  8:32   73 
   53 Jennifer Gray            36 Westminster CO              53:10  8:34   50 
   54 Katie Anderson           30 Loveland CO                 53:30  8:37   72 
   55 Natalie Patterson        42 Fort Collins CO             53:55  8:41  227 
   56 Heather Heather          31 Brighton CO                 53:56  8:41   79 
   57 Lesley Russell           34 Denver CO                   53:56  8:41   75 
   58 Gwen Koenig              41 Fort Collins CO             53:57  8:41  228 
   59 Chelsea Harris           29 Broomfield CO               54:28  8:46    4 
   60 Karen McDonald           37 Thornton/thornton CO        54:34  8:47   59 
   61 Erica Gardner            40 Erie CO                     54:42  8:49    6 
   62 Stephanie Chavez         23 Littleton CO                54:52  8:50   58 
   63 Anne Meick               39 Brighton CO                 55:12  8:53   56 
   64 Siri Lewis               39 Idaho Springs CO            55:39  8:58   34 
   65 Kristin Hostetter        31 Thornton CO                 55:51  9:00   14 
   66 Krista Gorman            35 Erie CO                     56:04  9:02    7 
   67 Michaella Rogers         22 Westminster CO              56:29  9:06    1 
   68 Jeaninne Nash            43 Berthoud CO                 56:57  9:10   36 
   69 Sabrina Dellebovi        57 Brighton CO                 58:28  9:25   53 
   70 Patty Jo Bice            50 Broomfield CO               58:41  9:27   38 
   71 Helene Liversedge        43 Broomfield CO               59:10  9:32   47 
   72 Marta Vera-Wenokor       54 Erie CO                     59:14  9:32   13 
   73 Erin Bacon               35 Thornton CO                 59:55  9:39   27 
   74 Megan Conway             28 Loveland CO               1:00:49  9:48  236 
   75 Tina Yoder               44 Lakewood CO               1:01:03  9:50   41 
   76 Marcelle Irvine          33 Denver CO                 1:02:06 10:00  240 
   77 Dione Gourdine           44 Broomfield CO             1:02:42 10:06   31 
   78 Joslyn Acuff             35 Morrison CO               1:02:57 10:08   28 
   79 Lindsey Willison         34 Arvada CO                 1:03:03 10:09   46 
   80 Jp Nevergold             47 Denver CO                 1:03:47 10:16   64 
   81 Lisa Peterson            42 Littleton CO              1:03:49 10:17  230 
   82 Ginger Chisholm          41 Littleton CO              1:04:03 10:19   30 
   83 Maureen Barcic           58 Pittsburgh PA             1:05:02 10:28  234 
   84 Paula Farkas             53 Broomfield CO             1:05:25 10:32    2 
   85 Pam Bales                50 Lakewood CO               1:05:36 10:34  233 
   86 Jessica Sobie            34 Westminster CO            1:06:46 10:45   20 
   87 Kate Jones               37 Arvada CO                 1:07:32 10:52   86 
   88 Sandy Schissler          37 Littleton CO              1:07:57 10:57  232 
   89 Heidi Colley             36 Leadville CO              1:07:59 10:57   85 
   90 Desiree Gonzales         26 Broomfield CO             1:08:23 11:01   43 
   91 Ingrid Eaker             37 Broomfield CO             1:08:24 11:01  231 
   92 Mary Martin              39 Brighton CO               1:08:31 11:02   70 
   93 Heather Dirkmaat         31 Brighton CO               1:08:31 11:02  243 
   94 Colleen Weadick          48 Fort Collins CO           1:10:11 11:18   24 
   95 Jenny Olson              37 Fort Collins CO           1:10:12 11:18   23 
   96 Lisa Carnahan            34 Denver CO                 1:10:25 11:20  174 
   97 Heidi Huey               39 Westminster CO            1:10:38 11:22   52 
   98 Deb Hyman                37 Westminster CO            1:11:44 11:33   81 
   99 Francesca Faliano        24 Westminster CO            1:12:09 11:37   76 
  100 Lynn Meyer               52 Brighton CO               1:15:51 12:13  224 
  101 Terri Kallsen            45 Aurora CO                 1:21:12 13:04  184 
 

  5 K Age Groups   

 

              

                                5K RUN AGE GROUP RESULTS

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 8
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Avery Marr              F 7 Broomfield CO           32:43.75 10:33   549 
    2 Chloe Anderson          F 8 Arvada CO               35:34.32 11:27   483 
    3 Lucy Rischling          F 7 Chadron NE              41:03.12 13:13   408 
    4 Isabella Lewis          F 8 Thornton CO             43:28.44 14:00   328 
    5 Mitchek Colley          F 8 Leadville CO            44:34.96 14:21   376 
    6 Jorja Bradley           F 6 Littleton CO            48:07.28 15:30   531 
    7 Ripley Colley           F 6 Leadville CO            48:55.54 15:45   377 
    8 Kailee Gibson           F 8 Thornton CO             58:25.29 18:49   542 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 12
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Lauren Hoodmaker        F12 Littleton CO            33:27.91 10:47   185 
    2 Taylor Wrabetz          F12 Broomfield CO           36:13.51 11:40   248 
    3 Sarah Asmus             F11 Thronton CO             36:15.89 11:41   304 
    4 Ashley Siebert          F12 Platteville CO          37:11.42 11:59   244 
    5 Claire Miech            F 9 Denver CO               40:28.44 13:02   272 
    6 Kali Hale               F12 Henderson CO            41:42.25 13:26   207 
    7 Erin Best               F11 Littleton CO            44:31.06 14:20   197 
    8 Maralee Rischling       F 9 Chadron NE              44:48.44 14:26   407 
    9 Karly Pearson           F11 Longmont CO             44:48.51 14:26   410 
   10 Mya Busch               F 9 Brighton CO             58:26.03 18:49   373 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Katie Lucernoni         F14 Arvada CO               26:55.10  8:40   259 
    2 Laura Strong            F14 Broomfield CO           30:46.64  9:55   192 
    3 Emma Pearson            F13 Longmont CO             34:19.58 11:03   409 
    4 Abby Nash               F14 Berthoud CO             37:43.42 12:09   334 
    5 Elizabeth Peck          F14 Idaho Springs CO        39:01.11 12:34   322 
    6 Melia Fragapane         F13 Denver CO             1:02:04.59 19:59   209 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Keeley Wrabetz          F16 Broomfield CO           26:50.98  8:39   350 
    2 Maria McGann            F16 Arvada CO               31:45.03 10:14   520 
    3 Anna Geist              F16 Arvada CO               31:45.88 10:14   288 
    4 Ashley Peterson         F17 Littleton CO            32:08.35 10:21   478 
    5 Emily Garrison          F17 Boulder CO              34:53.43 11:14   368 
    6 Hannah Nash             F16 Berthoud CO             37:43.23 12:09   333 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Jenna Levy              F21 Boulder CO              24:35.37  7:55   551 
    2 Melissa Mares           F23 Denver CO               26:04.84  8:24   382 
    3 Amelia Notari           F22 Boulder CO              27:57.64  9:00   413 
    4 Pamela Yang             F23 Parker CO               31:12.66 10:03   541 
    5 Hayley Middleton        F24 Denver CO               34:42.95 11:11   544 
    6 Theresa Shaw            F24 Broomfield CO           38:43.72 12:28   425 
    7 Sarah Burnett           F20 Broomfield CO           39:55.95 12:52   423 
    8 Kaitlan Hannan          F24 Thornton CO             40:05.13 12:55   553 
    9 Emily Haas              F23 Morrison CO             43:10.80 13:54   307 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Elizabeth Johnson       F29 Erie CO                 21:16.71  6:51   498 
    2 Muriel Hale             F29 Thornton CO             21:56.18  7:04   263 
    3 Veronica Davis          F25 Thornton CO             24:24.16  7:52   330 
    4 Bif Hilliard            F25 Boulder CO              26:14.02  8:27   434 
    5 Ashley Seitz            F26 Broomfield CO           26:18.68  8:29   366 
    6 Ashleigh McNeil         F28 Fort Collins CO         27:42.70  8:56   513 
    7 Sarah Lent              F27 Denver CO               28:10.14  9:04   275 
    8 Kristin Christian       F29 Erie CO                 28:20.59  9:08   343 
    9 Anne Reeder             F26 Boulder CO              28:58.10  9:20   317 
   10 Erica Wendelin          F29 Westminster CO          29:18.65  9:27   502 
   11 Ellen Joseph            F28 Broomfield CO           32:00.90 10:19   383 
   12 Paige Brookie           F26 Johnstown CO            32:35.71 10:30   301 
   13 Jessica Legg            F26 Aurora CO               33:19.12 10:44   351 
   14 Devyn Boeckner          F25 Louisville CO           33:33.49 10:49   436 
   15 Brianne Warren          F27 Brighton CO             34:04.58 10:59   539 
   16 Jessica Olson           F26 Wheat Ridge CO          35:10.60 11:20   421 
   17 Regina Primavera        F27 Dillon CO               35:43.17 11:30   528 
   18 Brianne Bean            F29 Brighton CO             37:22.40 12:02    15 
   19 Lacey Jackson           F28 Lafayette CO            38:29.57 12:24   535 
   20 Lauren Bellah           F26 Boulder CO              39:27.02 12:42   420 
   21 Krystan Clupny          F27 Manitou Springs CO      41:17.15 13:18   557 
   22 Crystal Fritts          F26 Brighton CO             42:02.13 13:32   556 
   23 Jessica Haley           F29 Grand Junction CO       43:23.84 13:59   335 
   24 Grace Brauser           F27 Broomfield CO           43:49.64 14:07   447 
   25 Bobbi McKeown           F27 Westminster CO          45:28.17 14:39   488 
   26 Apryle Bullock          F26 Denver CO               45:58.76 14:48   518 
   27 Katina Bradley          F29 Littleton CO            48:07.18 15:30   530 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Kasinda Mercer          F31 Thornton CO             24:12.95  7:48   257 
    2 Maura McGrath           F34 Denver CO               24:26.89  7:53   546 
    3 Susan Taylor            F34 Erie CO                 24:43.43  7:58   537 
    4 Jennifer Clements       F32 Broomfield CO           25:16.40  8:09   365 
    5 Jacqui Hildebrandt      F33 Boulder CO              26:13.88  8:27   416 
    6 Ashley Adams            F30 Wellington CO           26:14.05  8:27   285 
    7 Andi Johnston           F31 Thornton CO             26:15.80  8:28   265 
    8 Jen Thomsen             F32 Arvada CO               26:36.03  8:34   385 
    9 Julie Gibson            F31 Denver CO               27:05.41  8:44   356 
   10 Julia Claassen          F31 Denver CO               27:09.44  8:45   523 
   11 Jessica Sievers         F33 Lafayette CO            27:10.08  8:45   284 
   12 Autumn Villarreal       F33 Erie CO                 27:10.23  8:45   451 
   13 Amy Bailey              F33 Boulder CO              27:22.96  8:49   522 
   14 Tiffani Curtis          F32 Broomfield CO           27:53.26  8:59   431 
   15 Sara Baker              F32 Broomfield CO           28:10.08  9:04   529 
   16 Sarah McGraw            F33 Lakewood CO             29:09.91  9:24   477 
   17 Renee Shaver            F33 Thornton CO             29:32.36  9:31   479 
   18 Cj Monaco               F30 Boulder CO              30:13.94  9:44   429 
   19 Stacie Utz              F34 Parker CO               30:24.14  9:48   186 
   20 Lourdes Gray            F32 Broomfield CO           30:31.35  9:50   210 
   21 Courtney Rossman        F31 Denver CO               31:02.47 10:00   511 
   22 Miranda Reynolds        F32 Westminster CO          31:08.55 10:02   357 
   23 Kim Ramsey              F32 Denver CO               31:20.40 10:06   229 
   24 Melissa Carlson         F34 Denver CO               32:02.82 10:19   363 
   25 Brooke Dewitt           F32 Broomfield CO           32:17.90 10:24   405 
   26 Jenne Ott               F33 Parker CO               32:50.76 10:35   444 
   27 Danna Luo               F31 Parker CO               32:52.81 10:35   214 
   28 Kris McKeown            F32 Westminster CO          33:27.70 10:47   271 
   29 Kristen Fiddes          F34 Thornton CO             33:33.47 10:49   443 
   30 Hilary Davies           F33 Broomfield CO           33:46.95 10:53   386 
   31 Keely Shaw              F33 Arvada CO               34:36.90 11:09   318 
   32 Colleen Breitenbach     F34 Loveland CO             35:27.56 11:25   424 
   33 Jaclynn Sreeter         F34 Thornton CO             35:31.53 11:27   422 
   34 Laura Weeks             F31 Denver CO               35:43.63 11:30   308 
   35 Holly Whitlock          F32 Loveland CO             35:46.51 11:31   426 
   36 Nicole Lobb             F32 Henderson CO            36:57.28 11:54   332 
   37 Agnes Wee               F34 Denver CO               37:00.57 11:55   305 
   38 Tammy Siebert           F34 Platteville CO          37:10.45 11:58   500 
   39 Michaela Hayes          F34 Broomfield CO           37:48.01 12:10   418 
   40 Michelle Smits          F34 Westminster CO          40:05.34 12:55   361 
   41 Jenni Nettik            F34 Denver CO               40:05.74 12:55   526 
   42 Olivia Updike           F32 Manitou Springs CO      41:17.30 13:18   555 
   43 Ericka Schamberger      F30 Henderson CO            42:34.05 13:43   466 
   44 Gigi Promise            F34 Lone Tree CO            43:22.66 13:58   306 
   45 Tricia Karwoski         F31 Aurora CO               48:33.96 15:38   194 
   46 Jennifer Musser         F32 Denver CO               53:57.81 17:23   260 
   47 Collette Woolery        F30 Longmont CO             54:00.86 17:24   492 
   48 Julie Marie             F30 Longmont CO             54:01.20 17:24   329 
   49 Shannon Schneider       F31 Johnstown CO            54:01.37 17:24   331 
   50 Amy Busch               F34 Brighton CO             58:25.96 18:49   370 
   51 Kaira Muchow            F33 Denver CO               59:52.54 19:17   497 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Jennifer Keil           F35 Erie CO                 19:48.00  6:23   336 
    2 Tara Carroll            F37 Broomfield CO           23:55.33  7:42   445 
    3 Ginger Moe              F38 Brighton CO             24:40.00  7:57   533 
    4 Jill Siegfried          F38 Boulder CO              26:07.76  8:25   433 
    5 Jennifer Reeve          F35 Thornton/thornton CO    26:29.87  8:32   457 
    6 Lisa Mercurio           F36 Golden CO               26:44.63  8:37   281 
    7 Lisa Naujock            F36 Broomfield CO           27:26.33  8:50   414 
    8 Alison Buttari          F36 Lakewood CO             28:21.67  9:08   494 
    9 Andrea Bray             F39 Littleton CO            28:41.63  9:15   245 
   10 Holly Pauly             F36 Brighton CO             28:56.03  9:19   471 
   11 Ambyr Hunt              F37 Aurora CO               29:39.81  9:33   467 
   12 Amy Dover               F38 Parker CO               29:46.39  9:35   452 
   13 Heidi Henkel            F37 Broomfield CO           29:53.73  9:38   354 
   14 Connie George           F37 Broomfield CO           30:08.23  9:43   489 
   15 Amy Mauser              F38 Thornton CO             30:12.85  9:44   430 
   16 Tracy Smith             F35 Aurora CO               30:52.52  9:57   462 
   17 Amanda Mercurio         F36 Westminster CO          31:01.32 10:00   487 
   18 Julie Mackin            F36 Westminster CO          31:25.27 10:07   532 
   19 Autumn Norgaard         F38 Westminster CO          31:25.39 10:07   536 
   20 Marney Setser           F36 Brighton CO             31:36.00 10:11   515 
   21 Denise Peters           F39 Denver CO               31:48.42 10:15   250 
   22 Mary Marr               F38 Broomfield CO           32:43.44 10:32   545 
   23 Melissa Garver          F35 Denver CO               32:53.12 10:36   369 
   24 Katy Gryboski           F39 Broomfield CO           32:59.70 10:38   419 
   25 Jennifer Colestock      F35 Wheat Ridge CO          33:08.05 10:40   286 
   26 Jennifer Nessett        F38 Northglenn CO           33:13.96 10:42   508 
   27 Kate Boschmann          F35 Thornton CO             33:24.93 10:46   282 
   28 Jackie Van Oss          F35 Brighton CO             33:35.67 10:49   353 
   29 Brenna Breeden          F37 Broomfield CO           33:47.71 10:53   554 
   30 Renee Vigil Hunsader    F36 Thornton CO             33:54.49 10:55   449 
   31 Cari Schnepp            F39 Broomfield CO           34:27.67 11:06   379 
   32 Melissa Capozza         F35 Broomfield CO           34:27.95 11:06   417 
   33 Elizabeth Briggs        F38 Broomfield CO           34:41.84 11:11   403 
   34 Melanie Johnson         F38 Arvada CO               35:34.22 11:27   481 
   35 Sarah Klein             F36 Denver CO               35:39.77 11:29   164 
   36 Natalie Danhoff         F35 Greeley CO              36:21.60 11:43   266 
   37 Lisa Santry             F39 Broomfield CO           36:32.44 11:46   352 
   38 Jennifer Brigham Floyd  F38 Denver CO               36:33.51 11:47   548 
   39 Joy Castillo            F39 Thornton CO             36:33.84 11:47   378 
   40 Tina Arneson            F39 Westminster CO          36:50.89 11:52   355 
   41 Natalie Perez           F38 Loveland CO             38:22.61 12:22   280 
   42 Jennifer Hall           F36 Firestone CO            38:57.66 12:33   213 
   43 Erin Blackmon           F35 Denver CO               40:17.02 12:58   512 
   44 Katie Andrews           F36 Boulder CO              40:18.73 12:59   432 
   45 Stephanie Lindsey       F35 Denver CO               40:36.80 13:05   472 
   46 Alison Griffin          F36 Broomfield CO           40:59.18 13:12   342 
   47 Stasha Hammond          F36 Denver CO               42:33.59 13:42   303 
   48 Kelli Trujillo          F36 Thornton/thornton CO    43:11.34 13:55   246 
   49 Jennifer Lewis          F38 Thornton/thornton CO    43:27.68 14:00   327 
   50 Heather Best            F37 Littleton CO            44:31.81 14:20   216 
   51 Kristina Rogers         F37 Englewood CO            52:55.20 17:02   323 
   52 Kathrine Hale           F35 Henderson CO            53:44.75 17:18   206 
   53 Mariha Panio            F37 Broomfield CO           57:46.08 18:36   476 
   54 Natalee Gibson          F36 Thornton CO             58:26.22 18:49   540 
   55 Lisa Heiser             F38 Longmont CO           1:00:17.30 19:25   521 
   56 Heathre Palige          F37 Denver CO             1:02:16.51 20:03   201 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Clarissa Roberts        F41 Westminster CO          22:49.56  7:21   380 
    2 Tammie Weitzman         F41 Brighton CO             24:52.94  8:01   450 
    3 Jennifer Bredsdorff     F41 Aurora CO               25:04.36  8:05   269 
    4 Corinne Baur            F42 Louisville CO           26:20.55  8:29   517 
    5 Angel Ruest             F42 Denver CO               26:30.28  8:32   455 
    6 Debbie Riley            F43 Thornton/thornton CO    26:56.71  8:41   358 
    7 Libby Smith             F42 Littleton CO            27:38.33  8:54   345 
    8 Alison Rademacher       F42 Brighton CO             28:02.20  9:02   507 
    9 Dawn Mohatt             F43 Arvada CO               28:03.36  9:02   538 
   10 Amy Blum                F42 Denver CO               28:25.76  9:10   273 
   11 Tami Depalma            F44 Arvada CO               29:02.27  9:21   247 
   12 Amy Carnrick            F42 Denver CO               29:37.60  9:33   505 
   13 Colleen Provost         F44 Westminster CO          29:43.76  9:35   262 
   14 Julie Johnson           F40 Longmont CO             29:57.39  9:39   428 
   15 Carin Buster            F43 Lone Tree CO            29:59.69  9:40   278 
   16 Christine Wrabetz       F40 Broomfield CO           30:23.23  9:47   347 
   17 Heidi Lippert           F42 Broomfield CO           30:33.10  9:51   252 
   18 Kathleen Huss           F41 Golden CO               31:15.57 10:04   364 
   19 Heather Achtziger       F43 Erie CO                 31:15.58 10:04   527 
   20 Gina Nyberg             F44 Westminster CO          31:37.20 10:11   277 
   21 Melisa Boss             F43 Broomfield CO           31:45.32 10:14   276 
   22 Susan Crumpton          F42 Gresham OR              32:10.20 10:22   470 
   23 Bettina Schneider       F44 Thornton CO             33:04.26 10:39   550 
   24 Tammy Hibl              F44 Westminster CO          33:05.20 10:39   496 
   25 Leslie Prevish          F44 Boulder CO              33:19.07 10:44   251 
   26 Jennifer Deciecco       F40 Broomfield CO           34:13.36 11:01    80 
   27 Andrea Hamilton         F40 Denver CO               34:16.11 11:02   499 
   28 Christy Pearson         F40 Longmont CO             34:19.74 11:03   401 
   29 Pam Wiederrich          F43 Broomfield CO           34:33.45 11:08   415 
   30 Karla Hoodmaker         F43 Littleton CO            35:01.86 11:17   175 
   31 Laura Kauffman          F43 Brighton CO             35:10.53 11:20   253 
   32 Marcia Ayres            F42 Thornton CO             35:23.34 11:24   254 
   33 Tracy Hakimi            F41 Erie CO                 35:41.53 11:30   222 
   34 Ann Goodyear            F44 Denver CO               35:50.09 11:33   469 
   35 Shannon O'Neill         F43 Denver CO               35:50.85 11:33   313 
   36 Amy Bilyeu              F42 Lakewood CO             36:09.92 11:39   316 
   37 Tonya Sandman           F44 Brighton CO             36:56.29 11:54   367 
   38 Maria Michels           F40 Arvada CO               37:26.55 12:04   490 
   39 Jill Dorsett            F42 Brighton CO             37:54.87 12:13   493 
   40 Carie Fay               F40 Thornton CO             38:57.33 12:33   256 
   41 Veronica Saldana        F40 Denver CO               39:14.80 12:38   326 
   42 Lynae Freese            F41 Aurora CO               39:50.34 12:50   310 
   43 Tracey Bassett          F40 Denver CO               39:54.53 12:51   438 
   44 Paula Fomby             F43 Denver CO               40:28.87 13:02   270 
   45 Allaina Wallace         F44 Arvada CO               40:36.41 13:05   504 
   46 Dionne Rauschenberger   F42 Westminster CO          40:36.79 13:05   506 
   47 Linda Rischling         F44 Chadron NE              41:01.58 13:13   406 
   48 Lisa Perry              F42 Broomfield CO           41:17.41 13:18   480 
   49 Amy Minash              F44 Denver CO               42:34.85 13:43   199 
   50 Sally Croker            F43 Denver CO               42:36.19 13:43   287 
   51 Jennifer Laverdure      F41 Brighton CO             43:40.48 14:04   375 
   52 Heather Brown           F43 Broomfield CO           44:03.39 14:11   360 
   53 Sherri Weins            F44 Thornton/thornton CO    50:28.72 16:15   339 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Carin Geist             F47 Arvada CO               25:29.70  8:13   519 
    2 Rekita Creath           F46 Brighton CO             26:33.52  8:33   534 
    3 Stacey Bowers           F46 Denver CO               26:46.53  8:38   340 
    4 Kirsten Jacobs          F45 Broomfield CO           27:28.82  8:51   485 
    5 Maria Limauro           F47 Denver CO               27:54.70  9:00   491 
    6 Valerie Grove           F47 Brighton CO             28:55.99  9:19   249 
    7 Nanci Asmus             F45 Thronton CO             30:23.09  9:47   463 
    8 Helen Kaminski          F49 Denver CO               30:36.00  9:51   274 
    9 Sandy Jiampetti         F48 Thornton CO             32:06.93 10:21   402 
   10 Rhonda Luniak           F47 Thornton CO             33:29.13 10:47   314 
   11 Toni Mesta              F46 Littleton CO            34:14.23 11:02   524 
   12 Leslie Risley           F45 Thornton CO             35:10.66 11:20   255 
   13 Paula S Kadlec          F48 Frederick CO            35:49.41 11:32   484 
   14 Julia Rivera            F46 Altus OK                36:34.37 11:47   482 
   15 Sheri Cutler            F49 Evergreen CO            36:47.20 11:51   460 
   16 Beulah Strong           F49 Broomfield CO           37:23.77 12:03   190 
   17 Rebecca Griffith        F45 Broomfield CO           37:45.88 12:10   279 
   18 Joanne Bathisen         F48 Arvada CO               38:43.30 12:28   503 
   19 Jody Dufour             F47 Frederick CO            38:57.18 12:33   205 
   20 Gina Lantz              F46 Thornton/thornton CO    45:45.49 14:44   514 
   21 Elizabeth Gibson Vargas F45 Broomfield CO           46:15.79 14:54   362 
   22 Lori Lewis              F47 Loveland CO             49:42.82 16:01   359 
   23 Tracey Boychuk          F48 Broomfield CO           50:28.03 16:15   338 
   24 Malena Archuleta        F45 Broomfield CO           54:05.98 17:25   191 
   25 Terri Warren            F48 Littleton CO            58:22.07 18:48   319 
   26 Adrienne Taczala        F47 Thornton CO           1:00:17.69 19:25   261 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Regina Mora-Waneka      F51 Broomfield CO           24:46.10  7:59   468 
    2 Trishg Blake            F52 Littleton CO            24:47.38  7:59   349 
    3 Sally Leibbrandt        F53 Englewood CO            25:47.39  8:19   267 
    4 Julia Waters            F51 Aurora CO               29:28.75  9:30   475 
    5 Karen MacFarquhar       F50 Evergreen CO            30:11.22  9:43   302 
    6 Elizabeth Gannon        F51 Colorado Springs CO     30:27.67  9:49   309 
    7 Dorothy Bensusan        F54 Denver CO               32:08.60 10:21   348 
    8 Marie Boeckner          F52 Broomfield CO           33:33.87 10:49   435 
    9 Shelley Miller          F50 Thornton CO             34:33.39 11:08   325 
   10 Heidi Middleton         F51 Denver CO               34:42.82 11:11   374 
   11 Rosalynn Gill           F52 Boulder CO              34:53.55 11:14    82 
   12 Kathy Conway            F53 Loveland CO             35:29.99 11:26   264 
   13 Marlene Lane            F53 Thorntondenver CO       37:11.97 11:59   454 
   14 Susan Willis            F51 Denver CO               37:17.89 12:01   459 
   15 Amy Szymanski           F50 Broomfield CO           37:20.06 12:02   448 
   16 Rhonda Fritts           F53 Brighton CO             40:46.06 13:08   283 
   17 Nanette Hamilton        F53 Colorado Springs CO     41:20.34 13:19   464 
   18 Sue Swisherr            F54 Golden CO               42:41.37 13:45   516 
   19 Tammy Karwoski          F54 Parker CO               48:33.27 15:38   221 
   20 Donna McKeown           F54 Denver CO               50:03.76 16:07   268 
   21 Kathleen Green          F54 Aurora CO               51:03.53 16:27   552 
   22 Trena Shannon           F50 Broomfield CO           57:46.76 18:36   486 
   23 Janet Maxwell           F54 Littleton CO            58:21.64 18:48   320 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Louise Hecht            F59 Littleton CO            25:34.23  8:14   341 
    2 Ruth Mares              F55 Denver CO               26:05.43  8:24   384 
    3 Marysue Huckabee        F57 Boulder CO              28:39.98  9:14   473 
    4 Carole Capsalis         F55 Boulder CO              28:40.01  9:14   474 
    5 Jan Kiehl               F59 Westminster CO          28:47.26  9:16   337 
    6 Maureen Oswald          F56 Broomfield CO           31:04.19 10:01   510 
    7 Annette Chevez          F55 Aurora CO               35:10.85 11:20   543 
    8 Susan Anderson          F55 Coos Bay OR             35:20.70 11:23   315 
    9 Pam Moores              F59 Westminster CO          41:29.60 13:22   346 
   10 Susan Corner            F56 Wakefield RI            43:11.00 13:54   525 
   11 Kristie Leathers        F56 Denver CO               43:21.59 13:58   311 
   12 Pia Brauser             F56 Broomfield CO           43:47.60 14:06   446 
   13 Susan Levy              F57 Boulder CO              50:39.38 16:19   547 
   14 Lois Henry              F58 Denver CO               53:58.85 17:23   501 
   15 Sharon Forinash         F57 Erie CO                 59:52.01 19:17   453 
   16 Mary Gervais            F55 Thornton CO           1:00:18.89 19:25   381 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Diane Anderson          F61 Denver CO               32:03.03 10:19   458 
    2 Jane Crothers           F64 Westminster CO          34:29.58 11:07   437 
    3 Phyl Schechter          F61 Westminster CO          39:47.88 12:49   442 
    4 Joyce Butterfield       F63 Denver CO               44:05.20 14:12   439 
    5 Gigi Cooper             F61 Lafayette CO            52:47.47 17:00   412 
    6 Darlene Nycz            F60 Boulder CO              52:47.51 17:00   411 
    7 Boni Meredith           F62 Thonrton CO             52:57.17 17:03   324 
    8 Kathleen Gierhart       F62 Lloveland CO            59:52.08 19:17   289 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Cheryl Ames             F65 Arvada CO               33:21.79 10:45   258 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Ursula Boldt            F73 Thornton/thornton CO    43:08.74 13:54   312 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place Name                         City/state            Chiptime   Pace   Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== ========== ===== ===== 
    1 Linda Haley             F99 Greeley CO              43:24.01 13:59   495 
 

 

   5 K Overall   

                                                                 

                       OVERALL RESULTS - 5K WOMEN

Place Name                    Age City/state            Chiptime    Pace  Bib# 
===== ======================= === ===================== =========== ===== ==== 
    1 Jennifer Keil            35 Erie CO                     19:48  6:23  336 
    2 Elizabeth Johnson        29 Erie CO                     21:17  6:51  498 
    3 Muriel Hale              29 Thornton CO                 21:57  7:04  263 
    4 Clarissa Roberts         41 Westminster CO              22:50  7:21  380 
    5 Tara Carroll             37 Broomfield CO               23:56  7:42  445 
    6 Kasinda Mercer           31 Thornton CO                 24:13  7:48  257 
    7 Veronica Davis           25 Thornton CO                 24:25  7:52  330 
    8 Maura McGrath            34 Denver CO                   24:27  7:53  546 
    9 Jenna Levy               21 Boulder CO                  24:36  7:55  551 
   10 Ginger Moe               38 Brighton CO                 24:40  7:57  533 
   11 Susan Taylor             34 Erie CO                     24:44  7:58  537 
   12 Regina Mora-Waneka       51 Broomfield CO               24:47  7:59  468 
   13 Trishg Blake             52 Littleton CO                24:48  7:59  349 
   14 Tammie Weitzman          41 Brighton CO                 24:53  8:01  450 
   15 Jennifer Bredsdorff      41 Aurora CO                   25:05  8:05  269 
   16 Jennifer Clements        32 Broomfield CO               25:17  8:09  365 
   17 Carin Geist              47 Arvada CO                   25:30  8:13  519 
   18 Louise Hecht             59 Littleton CO                25:35  8:14  341 
   19 Sally Leibbrandt         53 Englewood CO                25:48  8:19  267 
   20 Melissa Mares            23 Denver CO                   26:05  8:24  382 
   21 Ruth Mares               55 Denver CO                   26:06  8:24  384 
   22 Jill Siegfried           38 Boulder CO                  26:08  8:25  433 
   23 Jacqui Hildebrandt       33 Boulder CO                  26:14  8:27  416 
   24 Bif Hilliard             25 Boulder CO                  26:15  8:27  434 
   25 Ashley Adams             30 Wellington CO               26:15  8:27  285 
   26 Andi Johnston            31 Thornton CO                 26:16  8:28  265 
   27 Ashley Seitz             26 Broomfield CO               26:19  8:29  366 
   28 Corinne Baur             42 Louisville CO               26:21  8:29  517 
   29 Jennifer Reeve           35 Thornton/thornton CO        26:30  8:32  457 
   30 Angel Ruest              42 Denver CO                   26:31  8:32  455 
   31 Rekita Creath            46 Brighton CO                 26:34  8:33  534 
   32 Jen Thomsen              32 Arvada CO                   26:37  8:34  385 
   33 Lisa Mercurio            36 Golden CO                   26:45  8:37  281 
   34 Stacey Bowers            46 Denver CO                   26:47  8:38  340 
   35 Keeley Wrabetz           16 Broomfield CO               26:51  8:39  350 
   36 Katie Lucernoni          14 Arvada CO                   26:56  8:40  259 
   37 Debbie Riley             43 Thornton/thornton CO        26:57  8:41  358 
   38 Julie Gibson             31 Denver CO                   27:06  8:44  356 
   39 Julia Claassen           31 Denver CO                   27:10  8:45  523 
   40 Autumn Villarreal        33 Erie CO                     27:11  8:45  451 
   41 Jessica Sievers          33 Lafayette CO                27:11  8:45  284 
   42 Amy Bailey               33 Boulder CO                  27:23  8:49  522 
   43 Lisa Naujock             36 Broomfield CO               27:27  8:50  414 
   44 Kirsten Jacobs           45 Broomfield CO               27:29  8:51  485 
   45 Libby Smith              42 Littleton CO                27:39  8:54  345 
   46 Ashleigh McNeil          28 Fort Collins CO             27:43  8:56  513 
   47 Tiffani Curtis           32 Broomfield CO               27:54  8:59  431 
   48 Maria Limauro            47 Denver CO                   27:55  9:00  491 
   49 Amelia Notari            22 Boulder CO                  27:58  9:00  413 
   50 Alison Rademacher        42 Brighton CO                 28:03  9:02  507 
   51 Dawn Mohatt              43 Arvada CO                   28:04  9:02  538 
   52 Sarah Lent               27 Denver CO                   28:11  9:04  275 
   53 Sara Baker               32 Broomfield CO               28:11  9:04  529 
   54 Kristin Christian        29 Erie CO                     28:21  9:08  343 
   55 Alison Buttari           36 Lakewood CO                 28:22  9:08  494 
   56 Amy Blum                 42 Denver CO                   28:26  9:10  273 
   57 Marysue Huckabee         57 Boulder CO                  28:40  9:14  473 
   58 Carole Capsalis          55 Boulder CO                  28:41  9:14  474 
   59 Andrea Bray              39 Littleton CO                28:42  9:15  245 
   60 Jan Kiehl                59 Westminster CO              28:48  9:16  337 
   61 Valerie Grove            47 Brighton CO                 28:56  9:19  249 
   62 Holly Pauly              36 Brighton CO                 28:57  9:19  471 
   63 Anne Reeder              26 Boulder CO                  28:59  9:20  317 
   64 Tami Depalma             44 Arvada CO                   29:03  9:21  247 
   65 Sarah McGraw             33 Lakewood CO                 29:10  9:24  477 
   66 Erica Wendelin           29 Westminster CO              29:19  9:27  502 
   67 Julia Waters             51 Aurora CO                   29:29  9:30  475 
   68 Renee Shaver             33 Thornton CO                 29:33  9:31  479 
   69 Amy Carnrick             42 Denver CO                   29:38  9:33  505 
   70 Ambyr Hunt               37 Aurora CO                   29:40  9:33  467 
   71 Colleen Provost          44 Westminster CO              29:44  9:35  262 
   72 Amy Dover                38 Parker CO                   29:47  9:35  452 
   73 Heidi Henkel             37 Broomfield CO               29:54  9:38  354 
   74 Julie Johnson            40 Longmont CO                 29:58  9:39  428 
   75 Carin Buster             43 Lone Tree CO                30:00  9:40  278 
   76 Connie George            37 Broomfield CO               30:09  9:43  489 
   77 Karen MacFarquhar        50 Evergreen CO                30:12  9:43  302 
   78 Amy Mauser               38 Thornton CO                 30:13  9:44  430 
   79 Cj Monaco                30 Boulder CO                  30:14  9:44  429 
   80 Christine Wrabetz        40 Broomfield CO               30:24  9:47  347 
   81 Nanci Asmus              45 Thronton CO                 30:24  9:47  463 
   82 Stacie Utz               34 Parker CO                   30:25  9:48  186 
   83 Elizabeth Gannon         51 Colorado Springs CO         30:28  9:49  309 
   84 Lourdes Gray             32 Broomfield CO               30:32  9:50  210 
   85 Heidi Lippert            42 Broomfield CO               30:34  9:51  252 
   86 Helen Kaminski           49 Denver CO                   30:36  9:51  274 
   87 Laura Strong             14 Broomfield CO               30:47  9:55  192 
   88 Tracy Smith              35 Aurora CO                   30:53  9:57  462 
   89 Amanda Mercurio          36 Westminster CO              31:02 10:00  487 
   90 Courtney Rossman         31 Denver CO                   31:03 10:00  511 
   91 Maureen Oswald           56 Broomfield CO               31:05 10:01  510 
   92 Miranda Reynolds         32 Westminster CO              31:09 10:02  357 
   93 Pamela Yang              23 Parker CO                   31:13 10:03  541 
   94 Heather Achtziger        43 Erie CO                     31:16 10:04  527 
   95 Kathleen Huss            41 Golden CO                   31:16 10:04  364 
   96 Kim Ramsey               32 Denver CO                   31:21 10:06  229 
   97 Autumn Norgaard          38 Westminster CO              31:26 10:07  536 
   98 Julie Mackin             36 Westminster CO              31:26 10:07  532 
   99 Marney Setser            36 Brighton CO                 31:36 10:11  515 
  100 Gina Nyberg              44 Westminster CO              31:38 10:11  277 
  101 Maria McGann             16 Arvada CO                   31:46 10:14  520 
  102 Anna Geist               16 Arvada CO                   31:46 10:14  288 
  103 Melisa Boss              43 Broomfield CO               31:46 10:14  276 
  104 Denise Peters            39 Denver CO                   31:49 10:15  250 
  105 Ellen Joseph             28 Broomfield CO               32:01 10:19  383 
  106 Melissa Carlson          34 Denver CO                   32:03 10:19  363 
  107 Diane Anderson           61 Denver CO                   32:04 10:19  458 
  108 Sandy Jiampetti          48 Thornton CO                 32:07 10:21  402 
  109 Dorothy Bensusan         54 Denver CO                   32:09 10:21  348 
  110 Ashley Peterson          17 Littleton CO                32:09 10:21  478 
  111 Susan Crumpton           42 Gresham OR                  32:11 10:22  470 
  112 Brooke Dewitt            32 Broomfield CO               32:18 10:24  405 
  113 Paige Brookie            26 Johnstown CO                32:36 10:30  301 
  114 Avery Marr                7 Broomfield CO               32:44 10:33  549 
  115 Mary Marr                38 Broomfield CO               32:44 10:32  545 
  116 Jenne Ott                33 Parker CO                   32:51 10:35  444 
  117 Danna Luo                31 Parker CO                   32:53 10:35  214 
  118 Melissa Garver           35 Denver CO                   32:54 10:36  369 
  119 Katy Gryboski            39 Broomfield CO               33:00 10:38  419 
  120 Bettina Schneider        44 Thornton CO                 33:05 10:39  550 
  121 Tammy Hibl               44 Westminster CO              33:06 10:39  496 
  122 Jennifer Colestock       35 Wheat Ridge CO              33:09 10:40  286 
  123 Jennifer Nessett         38 Northglenn CO               33:14 10:42  508 
  124 Leslie Prevish           44 Boulder CO                  33:20 10:44  251 
  125 Jessica Legg             26 Aurora CO                   33:20 10:44  351 
  126 Cheryl Ames              65 Arvada CO                   33:22 10:45  258 
  127 Kate Boschmann           35 Thornton CO                 33:25 10:46  282 
  128 Kris McKeown             32 Westminster CO              33:28 10:47  271 
  129 Lauren Hoodmaker         12 Littleton CO                33:28 10:47  185 
  130 Rhonda Luniak            47 Thornton CO                 33:30 10:47  314 
  131 Kristen Fiddes           34 Thornton CO                 33:34 10:49  443 
  132 Devyn Boeckner           25 Louisville CO               33:34 10:49  436 
  133 Marie Boeckner           52 Broomfield CO               33:34 10:49  435 
  134 Jackie Van Oss           35 Brighton CO                 33:36 10:49  353 
  135 Hilary Davies            33 Broomfield CO               33:47 10:53  386 
  136 Brenna Breeden           37 Broomfield CO               33:48 10:53  554 
  137 Renee Vigil Hunsader     36 Thornton CO                 33:55 10:55  449 
  138 Brianne Warren           27 Brighton CO                 34:05 10:59  539 
  139 Jennifer Deciecco        40 Broomfield CO               34:14 11:01   80 
  140 Toni Mesta               46 Littleton CO                34:15 11:02  524 
  141 Andrea Hamilton          40 Denver CO                   34:17 11:02  499 
  142 Emma Pearson             13 Longmont CO                 34:20 11:03  409 
  143 Christy Pearson          40 Longmont CO                 34:20 11:03  401 
  144 Melissa Capozza          35 Broomfield CO               34:28 11:06  417 
  145 Cari Schnepp             39 Broomfield CO               34:28 11:06  379 
  146 Jane Crothers            64 Westminster CO              34:30 11:07  437 
  147 Pam Wiederrich           43 Broomfield CO               34:34 11:08  415 
  148 Shelley Miller           50 Thornton CO                 34:34 11:08  325 
  149 Keely Shaw               33 Arvada CO                   34:37 11:09  318 
  150 Elizabeth Briggs         38 Broomfield CO               34:42 11:11  403 
  151 Hayley Middleton         24 Denver CO                   34:43 11:11  544 
  152 Heidi Middleton          51 Denver CO                   34:43 11:11  374 
  153 Emily Garrison           17 Boulder CO                  34:54 11:14  368 
  154 Rosalynn Gill            52 Boulder CO                  34:54 11:14   82 
  155 Karla Hoodmaker          43 Littleton CO                35:02 11:17  175 
  156 Annette Chevez           55 Aurora CO                   35:11 11:20  543 
  157 Laura Kauffman           43 Brighton CO                 35:11 11:20  253 
  158 Jessica Olson            26 Wheat Ridge CO              35:11 11:20  421 
  159 Leslie Risley            45 Thornton CO                 35:11 11:20  255 
  160 Susan Anderson           55 Coos Bay OR                 35:21 11:23  315 
  161 Marcia Ayres             42 Thornton CO                 35:24 11:24  254 
  162 Colleen Breitenbach      34 Loveland CO                 35:28 11:25  424 
  163 Kathy Conway             53 Loveland CO                 35:30 11:26  264 
  164 Jaclynn Sreeter          34 Thornton CO                 35:32 11:27  422 
  165 Chloe Anderson            8 Arvada CO                   35:35 11:27  483 
  166 Melanie Johnson          38 Arvada CO                   35:35 11:27  481 
  167 Sarah Klein              36 Denver CO                   35:40 11:29  164 
  168 Tracy Hakimi             41 Erie CO                     35:42 11:30  222 
  169 Regina Primavera         27 Dillon CO                   35:44 11:30  528 
  170 Laura Weeks              31 Denver CO                   35:44 11:30  308 
  171 Holly Whitlock           32 Loveland CO                 35:47 11:31  426 
  172 Paula S Kadlec           48 Frederick CO                35:50 11:32  484 
  173 Ann Goodyear             44 Denver CO                   35:51 11:33  469 
  174 Shannon O'Neill          43 Denver CO                   35:51 11:33  313 
  175 Amy Bilyeu               42 Lakewood CO                 36:10 11:39  316 
  176 Taylor Wrabetz           12 Broomfield CO               36:14 11:40  248 
  177 Sarah Asmus              11 Thronton CO                 36:16 11:41  304 
  178 Natalie Danhoff          35 Greeley CO                  36:22 11:43  266 
  179 Lisa Santry              39 Broomfield CO               36:33 11:46  352 
  180 Joy Castillo             39 Thornton CO                 36:34 11:47  378 
  181 Jennifer Brigham Floyd   38 Denver CO                   36:34 11:47  548 
  182 Julia Rivera             46 Altus OK                    36:35 11:47  482 
  183 Sheri Cutler             49 Evergreen CO                36:48 11:51  460 
  184 Tina Arneson             39 Westminster CO              36:51 11:52  355 
  185 Tonya Sandman            44 Brighton CO                 36:57 11:54  367 
  186 Nicole Lobb              32 Henderson CO                36:58 11:54  332 
  187 Agnes Wee                34 Denver CO                   37:01 11:55  305 
  188 Tammy Siebert            34 Platteville CO              37:11 11:58  500 
  189 Ashley Siebert           12 Platteville CO              37:12 11:59  244 
  190 Marlene Lane             53 Thorntondenver CO           37:12 11:59  454 
  191 Susan Willis             51 Denver CO                   37:18 12:01  459 
  192 Amy Szymanski            50 Broomfield CO               37:21 12:02  448 
  193 Brianne Bean             29 Brighton CO                 37:23 12:02   15 
  194 Beulah Strong            49 Broomfield CO               37:24 12:03  190 
  195 Maria Michels            40 Arvada CO                   37:27 12:04  490 
  196 Hannah Nash              16 Berthoud CO                 37:44 12:09  333 
  197 Abby Nash                14 Berthoud CO                 37:44 12:09  334 
  198 Rebecca Griffith         45 Broomfield CO               37:46 12:10  279 
  199 Michaela Hayes           34 Broomfield CO               37:49 12:10  418 
  200 Jill Dorsett             42 Brighton CO                 37:55 12:13  493 
  201 Natalie Perez            38 Loveland CO                 38:23 12:22  280 
  202 Lacey Jackson            28 Lafayette CO                38:30 12:24  535 
  203 Theresa Shaw             24 Broomfield CO               38:44 12:28  425 
  204 Joanne Bathisen          48 Arvada CO                   38:44 12:28  503 
  205 Carie Fay                40 Thornton CO                 38:58 12:33  256 
  206 Jennifer Hall            36 Firestone CO                38:58 12:33  213 
  207 Jody Dufour              47 Frederick CO                38:58 12:33  205 
  208 Elizabeth Peck           14 Idaho Springs CO            39:02 12:34  322 
  209 Veronica Saldana         40 Denver CO                   39:15 12:38  326 
  210 Lauren Bellah            26 Boulder CO                  39:28 12:42  420 
  211 Phyl Schechter           61 Westminster CO              39:48 12:49  442 
  212 Lynae Freese             41 Aurora CO                   39:51 12:50  310 
  213 Tracey Bassett           40 Denver CO                   39:55 12:51  438 
  214 Sarah Burnett            20 Broomfield CO               39:56 12:52  423 
  215 Jenni Nettik             34 Denver CO                   40:06 12:55  526 
  216 Kaitlan Hannan           24 Thornton CO                 40:06 12:55  553 
  217 Michelle Smits           34 Westminster CO              40:06 12:55  361 
  218 Erin Blackmon            35 Denver CO                   40:18 12:58  512 
  219 Katie Andrews            36 Boulder CO                  40:19 12:59  432 
  220 Claire Miech              9 Denver CO                   40:29 13:02  272 
  221 Paula Fomby              43 Denver CO                   40:29 13:02  270 
  222 Stephanie Lindsey        35 Denver CO                   40:37 13:05  472 
  223 Dionne Rauschenberger    42 Westminster CO              40:37 13:05  506 
  224 Allaina Wallace          44 Arvada CO                   40:37 13:05  504 
  225 Rhonda Fritts            53 Brighton CO                 40:47 13:08  283 
  226 Alison Griffin           36 Broomfield CO               41:00 13:12  342 
  227 Linda Rischling          44 Chadron NE                  41:02 13:13  406 
  228 Lucy Rischling            7 Chadron NE                  41:04 13:13  408 
  229 Lisa Perry               42 Broomfield CO               41:18 13:18  480 
  230 Krystan Clupny           27 Manitou Springs CO          41:18 13:18  557 
  231 Olivia Updike            32 Manitou Springs CO          41:18 13:18  555 
  232 Nanette Hamilton         53 Colorado Springs CO         41:21 13:19  464 
  233 Pam Moores               59 Westminster CO              41:30 13:22  346 
  234 Kali Hale                12 Henderson CO                41:43 13:26  207 
  235 Crystal Fritts           26 Brighton CO                 42:03 13:32  556 
  236 Stasha Hammond           36 Denver CO                   42:34 13:42  303 
  237 Ericka Schamberger       30 Henderson CO                42:35 13:43  466 
  238 Amy Minash               44 Denver CO                   42:35 13:43  199 
  239 Sally Croker             43 Denver CO                   42:37 13:43  287 
  240 Sue Swisherr             54 Golden CO                   42:42 13:45  516 
  241 Ursula Boldt             73 Thornton/thornton CO        43:09 13:54  312 
  242 Susan Corner             56 Wakefield RI                43:11 13:54  525 
  243 Emily Haas               23 Morrison CO                 43:11 13:54  307 
  244 Kelli Trujillo           36 Thornton/thornton CO        43:12 13:55  246 
  245 Kristie Leathers         56 Denver CO                   43:22 13:58  311 
  246 Gigi Promise             34 Lone Tree CO                43:23 13:58  306 
  247 Jessica Haley            29 Grand Junction CO           43:24 13:59  335 
  248 Linda Haley              99 Greeley CO                  43:25 13:59  495 
  249 Jennifer Lewis           38 Thornton/thornton CO        43:28 14:00  327 
  250 Isabella Lewis            8 Thornton CO                 43:29 14:00  328 
  251 Jennifer Laverdure       41 Brighton CO                 43:41 14:04  375 
  252 Pia Brauser              56 Broomfield CO               43:48 14:06  446 
  253 Grace Brauser            27 Broomfield CO               43:50 14:07  447 
  254 Heather Brown            43 Broomfield CO               44:04 14:11  360 
  255 Joyce Butterfield        63 Denver CO                   44:06 14:12  439 
  256 Erin Best                11 Littleton CO                44:32 14:20  197 
  257 Heather Best             37 Littleton CO                44:32 14:20  216 
  258 Mitchek Colley            8 Leadville CO                44:35 14:21  376 
  259 Maralee Rischling         9 Chadron NE                  44:49 14:26  407 
  260 Karly Pearson            11 Longmont CO                 44:49 14:26  410 
  261 Bobbi McKeown            27 Westminster CO              45:29 14:39  488 
  262 Gina Lantz               46 Thornton/thornton CO        45:46 14:44  514 
  263 Apryle Bullock           26 Denver CO                   45:59 14:48  518 
  264 Elizabeth Gibson Vargas  45 Broomfield CO               46:16 14:54  362 
  265 Jorja Bradley             6 Littleton CO                48:08 15:30  531 
  266 Katina Bradley           29 Littleton CO                48:08 15:30  530 
  267 Tammy Karwoski           54 Parker CO                   48:34 15:38  221 
  268 Tricia Karwoski          31 Aurora CO                   48:34 15:38  194 
  269 Ripley Colley             6 Leadville CO                48:56 15:45  377 
  270 Lori Lewis               47 Loveland CO                 49:43 16:01  359 
  271 Donna McKeown            54 Denver CO                   50:04 16:07  268 
  272 Tracey Boychuk           48 Broomfield CO               50:29 16:15  338 
  273 Sherri Weins             44 Thornton/thornton CO        50:29 16:15  339 
  274 Susan Levy               57 Boulder CO                  50:40 16:19  547 
  275 Kathleen Green           54 Aurora CO                   51:04 16:27  552 
  276 Gigi Cooper              61 Lafayette CO                52:48 17:00  412 
  277 Darlene Nycz             60 Boulder CO                  52:48 17:00  411 
  278 Kristina Rogers          37 Englewood CO                52:56 17:02  323 
  279 Boni Meredith            62 Thonrton CO                 52:58 17:03  324 
  280 Kathrine Hale            35 Henderson CO                53:45 17:18  206 
  281 Jennifer Musser          32 Denver CO                   53:58 17:23  260 
  282 Lois Henry               58 Denver CO                   53:59 17:23  501 
  283 Collette Woolery         30 Longmont CO                 54:01 17:24  492 
  284 Julie Marie              30 Longmont CO                 54:02 17:24  329 
  285 Shannon Schneider        31 Johnstown CO                54:02 17:24  331 
  286 Malena Archuleta         45 Broomfield CO               54:06 17:25  191 
  287 Mariha Panio             37 Broomfield CO               57:47 18:36  476 
  288 Trena Shannon            50 Broomfield CO               57:47 18:36  486 
  289 Janet Maxwell            54 Littleton CO                58:22 18:48  320 
  290 Terri Warren             48 Littleton CO                58:23 18:48  319 
  291 Kailee Gibson             8 Thornton CO                 58:26 18:49  542 
  292 Amy Busch                34 Brighton CO                 58:26 18:49  370 
  293 Natalee Gibson           36 Thornton CO                 58:27 18:49  540 
  294 Mya Busch                 9 Brighton CO                 58:27 18:49  373 
  295 Kaira Muchow             33 Denver CO                   59:53 19:17  497 
  296 Kathleen Gierhart        62 Lloveland CO                59:53 19:17  289 
  297 Sharon Forinash          57 Erie CO                     59:53 19:17  453 
  298 Lisa Heiser              38 Longmont CO               1:00:18 19:25  521 
  299 Adrienne Taczala         47 Thornton CO               1:00:18 19:25  261 
  300 Mary Gervais             55 Thornton CO               1:00:19 19:25  381 
  301 Melia Fragapane          13 Denver CO                 1:02:05 19:59  209 
  302 Heathre Palige           37 Denver CO                 1:02:17 20:03  201