Armed Forces
Community Run
Peterson AFB  CO
May 11, 2013

MyLaps 
5K Run 10 K Run
Age Groups

Age Groups


Overall Males

Overall Males

Overall Females

Overall Females
IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS ABOUT THE TIMING & RESULTS,
PLEASE EMAIL Sid@CCRTiming.com

If you can not find your time, look in

No Age

 

 

 

 

    5 K Age Groups  

      
5K Age Groups MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 34 Place Name City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# Category ===== ============================ === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ===== ======== 1 James Bales M33 Colo Spgs CO 17:50.3 17:50.3 5:45 663 IND 2 Andrew Acer M28 Colo Spgs CO 22:01.8 21:59.9 7:05 671 IND 3 Mitch Keffer M28 Newport News VA 22:18.0 22:15.7 7:10 662 IND 4 Samuel Taylor M30 Colo Spgs CO 25:43.9 24:57.7 8:03 645 IND 5 Nick Love M13 Colo Spgs CO 25:52.0 25:35.5 8:15 606 IND 6 Ethan Wagnor M12 Colo Spgs CO 26:24.9 26:17.3 8:28 607 IND 7 Wilbert Martinez M30 Fountain CO 27:25.9 27:20.2 8:48 654 IND 8 James Brown M27 Colo Spgs CO 27:25.8 27:21.3 8:49 490 IND 9 Andrew Zomwalb M25 Colo Spgs CO 27:27.2 27:27.2 8:51 656 IND 10 Michele Haft M32 Colo Spgs CO 28:55.3 28:29.8 9:11 543 IND 11 Joshua Caramck M18 Colo Spgs CO 29:01.3 28:51.3 9:18 485 IND 12 Michael Johnson M17 Colo Spgs CO 29:58.9 29:48.8 9:36 503 IND 13 Cj Puleo M12 Colo Spgs CO 30:10.8 29:52.2 9:37 17 IND 14 Brandon Sheltrown M32 Peyton CO 30:15.7 29:53.1 9:38 515 IND 15 Trevor Wagoner M19 Peyton CO 30:06.8 30:00.2 9:40 494 IND 16 Kurt Hornstra M32 Fountain CO 31:01.3 30:51.8 9:57 566 IND 17 Clint Manzo M22 Colo Spgs CO 31:01.9 30:59.2 9:59 667 IND 18 Daniel Wagoner M32 Peyton CO 32:02.9 31:56.7 10:17 491 IND 19 Mark Vanis M26 Colo Spgs CO 33:26.4 33:17.0 10:43 548 IND 20 William James M29 Colo Spgs CO 33:38.6 33:21.5 10:45 637 IND 21 Leomel Abueg M32 Colo Spgs CO 34:54.7 34:35.7 11:09 432 IND 22 Kevin Jr Slaughter M27 Colo Spgs CO 35:02.5 34:43.9 11:11 524 IND 23 Douglas La Bouff M10 Colo Spgs CO 44:14.3 43:36.1 14:03 589 IND 24 Keegan Risner M 7 Colo Spgs CO 53:56.3 53:21.2 17:11 542 IND FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 34 Place Name City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# Category ===== ============================ === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ===== ======== 1 Margaret Cheker F30 Colo Spgs CO 23:25.9 23:22.8 7:32 519 IND 2 Kathleen Berry F29 Colo Spgs CO 29:12.2 28:53.3 9:18 450 IND 3 Kelly Ford F24 Colo Spgs CO 30:14.2 30:10.9 9:43 440 IND 4 Christel Hornstra F29 Fountain CO 31:01.4 30:52.4 9:57 565 IND 5 Renee Gittings F22 Colo Spgs CO 31:01.6 30:59.2 9:59 668 IND 6 Jessica Thomas F28 Colo Spgs CO 32:11.8 31:53.6 10:16 497 IND 7 Danielle Wagoner F28 Peyton CO 32:03.4 31:57.5 10:18 492 IND 8 Riley Arnold F16 Colo Spgs CO 32:20.5 32:02.7 10:19 585 IND 9 Erin Harvanek F26 Colo Spgs CO 32:34.1 32:27.2 10:27 12 IND 10 Anna Papagoda F21 Colo Spgs CO 32:34.9 32:33.0 10:29 567 IND 11 Jeanette Harvie F29 Colo Spgs CO 33:20.6 32:59.9 10:38 611 IND 12 Heather Gonzalez F19 Colo Spgs CO 33:26.1 33:02.1 10:38 527 IND 13 Amanda Vanis F24 Colo Spgs CO 33:26.3 33:17.0 10:43 536 IND 14 Nicole Erlacher F29 Colo Spgs CO 33:42.7 33:26.0 10:46 460 IND 15 Erica Rummel F11 Colo Spgs CO 34:29.6 34:08.3 11:00 651 IND 16 Lauren Rummel F 7 Colo Spgs CO 34:30.2 34:08.6 11:00 649 IND 17 Elaura Lilienthal F34 Colo Spgs CO 36:09.7 35:55.9 11:34 535 IND 18 Chelsea Badley F28 Colo Spgs CO 36:31.5 36:17.0 11:41 538 IND 19 Marissa Caramck F16 Colo Spgs CO 36:40.3 36:30.2 11:45 487 IND 20 Jaleesa Pittman F24 Colo Spgs CO 37:40.2 37:30.6 12:05 605 IND 21 Jerilyn Yazzie F32 Colo Spgs CO 38:15.2 37:48.3 12:11 592 IND 22 Elizabeth Wagers F29 Colo Spgs CO 39:09.4 38:54.9 12:32 471 IND 23 Elisabeth Taylor F32 Colo Spgs CO 40:15.7 39:29.8 12:43 644 IND 24 Jennifer Jenkins F32 Spanaway WA 41:57.9 41:34.7 13:23 537 IND 25 Cassidy La Bouff F14 Colo Spgs CO 44:15.4 43:37.0 14:03 588 IND 26 Emily Maass F27 Colo Spgs CO 44:03.7 43:38.8 14:03 544 IND 27 Wendi Dahlmann F25 Colo Spgs CO 43:58.8 43:43.8 14:05 595 IND 28 Kristina Gigas F34 Colo Spgs CO 43:59.8 43:44.0 14:05 596 IND 29 Tasha Parsons F24 Peyton CO 45:07.4 44:44.0 14:24 459 IND 30 Brittani Houde F17 Fountain CO 45:47.8 45:28.0 14:39 513 IND 31 Hannah Mattox F16 Fountain CO 45:48.1 45:28.2 14:39 514 IND 32 Megan Jennings F24 Broomfield CO 45:47.7 45:36.9 14:41 586 IND 33 Moss Kiara F10 Colo Spgs CO 46:49.3 46:16.9 14:54 434 IND 34 Wetu Cloud Horse F07 Colo Spgs CO 47:34.6 47:02.0 15:09 639 IND 35 Isabelle Orland F 7 Colo Spgs CO 49:31.2 49:25.0 15:55 574 IND 36 Shelby Cooke F22 Colo Spgs CO 1:00:08.4 59:43.3 19:14 545 IND 37 Tandra Sudman F30 Colo Spgs CO 1:08:05.7 1:07:36.2 21:46 546 IND 5K MASTERS TOTAL FINISHERS MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 98 Place Name City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# Category ===== ============================ === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ===== ======== 1 Jon Masu M37 Colo Spgs CO 18:35.5 18:33.5 5:59 665 IND 2 Tim Parker M45 Peyton CO 21:21.0 21:18.2 6:52 582 IND 3 Shawn Schwanter M36 San Antonio TX 22:17.6 22:15.2 7:10 660 IND 4 Troy Foster M43 San Antonio TX 23:58.1 23:55.5 7:43 661 IND 5 Aaron Duggan M36 Colo Spgs CO 24:28.0 24:26.4 7:52 429 IND 6 Gregory Caramck M40 Colo Spgs CO 26:30.7 26:19.8 8:29 483 IND 7 Eddy Berruarn M51 Colo Spgs CO 27:26.8 27:22.8 8:49 554 IND 8 Kevin Kleffner M42 Colo Spgs CO 27:50.5 27:38.6 8:54 479 IND 9 Mike Kennedy M43 Colo Spgs CO 27:47.3 27:39.3 8:55 486 IND 10 Tim Raffety M56 Colo Spgs CO 28:21.0 28:19.2 9:07 430 IND 11 Chris Crawford M47 Colo Spgs CO 28:34.2 28:21.7 9:08 653 IND 12 Robert Elliott M39 Woodland Park CO 29:12.4 28:53.5 9:18 528 IND 13 Enrique Rhoden M38 Colo Spgs CO 29:52.5 29:43.6 9:35 444 IND 14 Jeraine Johnson M39 Colo Spgs CO 30:29.6 30:19.3 9:46 502 IND 15 Michael Shepherd M52 Colo Spgs CO 31:01.4 30:58.8 9:59 682 IND 16 Dan Schofield M55 Colo Spgs CO 32:09.2 31:01.1 10:00 547 IND 17 Charles Arnold M49 Colo Spgs CO 32:20.9 32:02.9 10:19 584 IND 18 Kris Glenn M35 Ellisworth Afb SD 32:26.6 32:17.8 10:24 553 IND 19 Shannon Calcote M36 Colo Spgs CO 33:08.6 32:43.9 10:33 456 IND 20 Jim Werle M52 Colo Spgs CO 33:04.8 32:44.7 10:33 512 IND 21 Richard Molet M55 Colo Spgs CO 35:01.2 34:40.6 11:10 35 IND 22 Timothy Lilienthal M50 Colo Spgs CO 36:09.6 35:54.9 11:34 533 IND 23 Keith Lundberg M51 Colo Spgs CO 36:42.1 36:25.3 11:44 446 IND 24 John Crochunis M50 Colo Spgs CO 38:46.1 38:17.8 12:20 551 IND 25 Robert Dalzell M57 Peyton CO 39:50.2 39:36.3 12:45 470 IND 26 Ricky Kind M44 Colo Spgs CO 44:15.7 43:07.6 13:53 587 IND 27 Gregory Smith M43 Colo Spgs CO 45:23.5 45:15.9 14:35 498 IND 28 Chadwick Igl M42 Colo Spgs CO 50:08.0 49:33.2 15:57 609 IND 29 Josh Kaiser M35 Cheyenne WY 50:42.6 50:33.8 16:17 581 IND 30 Bruce Barbour M61 Colo Spgs CO 51:52.2 51:29.1 16:35 520 IND 31 Anthony Calabrese M36 Colo Spgs CO 53:56.0 53:20.2 17:11 541 IND 32 Mike Baker M65 Colo Spgs CO 59:54.4 59:39.2 19:13 577 IND FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 98 Place Name City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# Category ===== ============================ === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ===== ======== 1 Nancy Hobbs F52 Colo Spgs CO 23:49.6 23:48.8 7:40 655 IND 2 Michele Smith F42 Colo Spgs CO 27:46.5 27:39.9 8:55 482 IND 3 Elena Trawick F42 Fountain CO 30:04.9 30:02.9 9:41 563 IND 4 Natalie Caramck F41 Colo Spgs CO 31:20.4 31:09.4 10:02 463 IND 5 Mariann Schofield F54 Colo Spgs CO 31:43.5 31:16.0 10:04 495 IND 6 Pamela Lujan F50 Colo Spgs CO 32:16.9 32:04.2 10:20 449 IND 7 Cindy Puleo F50 Colo Spgs CO 32:43.6 32:24.3 10:26 399 IND 8 Michelle Orlowski F36 Colo Spgs CO 32:40.7 32:34.4 10:30 559 IND 9 Jennifer Calcote F35 Colo Spgs CO 33:08.5 32:44.5 10:33 455 IND 10 Natascha Redman F43 Colo Spgs CO 34:45.2 34:21.5 11:04 683 IND 11 Marlene Heitzman F58 Colo Spgs CO 35:14.4 34:55.0 11:15 576 IND 12 Becky Stewart F38 Colo Spgs CO 35:13.2 35:13.2 11:21 499 IND 13 Hope Kennedy F38 Colo Spgs CO 36:00.6 35:52.6 11:33 488 IND 14 Cyndi Lilienthal F52 Colo Spgs CO 36:14.2 35:59.5 11:36 534 IND 15 Karen Riddle F38 Colo Spgs CO 36:40.2 36:31.7 11:46 608 IND 16 Sherrie Crochunis F50 Colo Spgs CO 37:23.4 36:55.0 11:53 552 IND 17 Nicole Stevenson F42 Colo Spgs CO 38:13.2 37:43.5 12:09 516 IND 18 Traycee Chapman F43 Colo Spgs CO 42:24.4 42:07.7 13:34 620 IND 19 Lina Stewart F45 Colo Spgs CO 42:49.9 42:41.1 13:45 445 IND 20 Stacey Cameron F47 Colo Spgs CO 45:23.5 45:15.6 14:35 467 IND 21 Patricia Gonzalez F46 Colo Spgs CO 45:47.5 45:23.4 14:37 526 IND 22 Moss Jennifer F35 Colo Spgs CO 46:49.6 46:18.4 14:55 433 IND 23 Clesla Gay F53 Colo Spgs CO 47:34.9 47:01.0 15:08 640 IND 24 Ann Igl F39 Colo Spgs CO 47:40.1 47:04.7 15:10 602 IND 25 Moria Saack F43 Colo Spgs CO 49:52.8 49:41.8 16:00 529 IND 26 Janice Barbour F58 Colo Spgs CO 51:52.5 51:29.9 16:35 522 IND 27 Patricia Calabrese F38 Colo Spgs CO 53:56.1 53:19.8 17:10 540 IND 28 Jackie Housel F46 Colo Spgs CO 1:05:01.9 1:05:01.9 20:56 509 IND

 

 

    5K Overall Males  

  
                         OVERALL RESULTS - 5K MALES


Place Name Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# Category ===== ============================ ========= ========= ===== ==== ======== 1 James Bales 17:50.3 17:50.3 5:45 663 IND 2 Jon Masu 18:35.5 18:33.5 5:59 665 IND 3 Tim Parker 21:21.0 21:18.2 6:52 582 IND 4 Andrew Acer 22:01.8 21:59.9 7:05 671 IND 5 Shawn Schwanter 22:17.6 22:15.2 7:10 660 IND 6 Mitch Keffer 22:18.0 22:15.7 7:10 662 IND 7 Troy Foster 23:58.1 23:55.5 7:43 661 IND 8 Aaron Duggan 24:28.0 24:26.4 7:52 429 IND 9 Samuel Taylor 25:43.9 24:57.7 8:03 645 IND 10 Nick Love 25:52.0 25:35.5 8:15 606 IND 11 Ethan Wagnor 26:24.9 26:17.3 8:28 607 IND 12 Gregory Caramck 26:30.7 26:19.8 8:29 483 IND 13 Wilbert Martinez 27:25.9 27:20.2 8:48 654 IND 14 James Brown 27:25.8 27:21.3 8:49 490 IND 15 Eddy Berruarn 27:26.8 27:22.8 8:49 554 IND 16 Andrew Zomwalb 27:27.2 27:27.2 8:51 656 IND 17 Kevin Kleffner 27:50.5 27:38.6 8:54 479 IND 18 Mike Kennedy 27:47.3 27:39.3 8:55 486 IND 19 Tim Raffety 28:21.0 28:19.2 9:07 430 IND 20 Chris Crawford 28:34.2 28:21.7 9:08 653 IND 21 Michele Haft 28:55.3 28:29.8 9:11 543 IND 22 Joshua Caramck 29:01.3 28:51.3 9:18 485 IND 23 Robert Elliott 29:12.4 28:53.5 9:18 528 IND 24 Enrique Rhoden 29:52.5 29:43.6 9:35 444 IND 25 Michael Johnson 29:58.9 29:48.8 9:36 503 IND 26 Cj Puleo 30:10.8 29:52.2 9:37 17 IND 27 Brandon Sheltrown 30:15.7 29:53.1 9:38 515 IND 28 Trevor Wagoner 30:06.8 30:00.2 9:40 494 IND 29 Jeraine Johnson 30:29.6 30:19.3 9:46 502 IND 30 Kurt Hornstra 31:01.3 30:51.8 9:57 566 IND 31 Michael Shepherd 31:01.4 30:58.8 9:59 682 IND 32 Clint Manzo 31:01.9 30:59.2 9:59 667 IND 33 Dan Schofield 32:09.2 31:01.1 10:00 547 IND 34 Daniel Wagoner 32:02.9 31:56.7 10:17 491 IND 35 Charles Arnold 32:20.9 32:02.9 10:19 584 IND 36 Kris Glenn 32:26.6 32:17.8 10:24 553 IND 37 Shannon Calcote 33:08.6 32:43.9 10:33 456 IND 38 Jim Werle 33:04.8 32:44.7 10:33 512 IND 39 Mark Vanis 33:26.4 33:17.0 10:43 548 IND 40 William James 33:38.6 33:21.5 10:45 637 IND 41 Leomel Abueg 34:54.7 34:35.7 11:09 432 IND 42 Richard Molet 35:01.2 34:40.6 11:10 35 IND 43 Kevin Jr Slaughter 35:02.5 34:43.9 11:11 524 IND 44 Timothy Lilienthal 36:09.6 35:54.9 11:34 533 IND 45 Keith Lundberg 36:42.1 36:25.3 11:44 446 IND 46 John Crochunis 38:46.1 38:17.8 12:20 551 IND 47 Robert Dalzell 39:50.2 39:36.3 12:45 470 IND 48 Ricky Kind 44:15.7 43:07.6 13:53 587 IND 49 Douglas La Bouff 44:14.3 43:36.1 14:03 589 IND 50 Gregory Smith 45:23.5 45:15.9 14:35 498 IND 51 Chadwick Igl 50:08.0 49:33.2 15:57 609 IND 52 Josh Kaiser 50:42.6 50:33.8 16:17 581 IND 53 Bruce Barbour 51:52.2 51:29.1 16:35 520 IND 54 Anthony Calabrese 53:56.0 53:20.2 17:11 541 IND 55 Keegan Risner 53:56.3 53:21.2 17:11 542 IND 56 Mike Baker 59:54.4 59:39.2 19:13 577 IND

 

 

    5K Overall Females  

                        OVERALL RESULTS - 5K FEMALES

Place Name Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# Category ===== ============================ ========= ========= ===== ==== ======== 1 Margaret Cheker 23:25.9 23:22.8 7:32 519 IND 2 Nancy Hobbs 23:49.6 23:48.8 7:40 655 IND 3 Michele Smith 27:46.5 27:39.9 8:55 482 IND 4 Kathleen Berry 29:12.2 28:53.3 9:18 450 IND 5 Elena Trawick 30:04.9 30:02.9 9:41 563 IND 6 Kelly Ford 30:14.2 30:10.9 9:43 440 IND 7 Christel Hornstra 31:01.4 30:52.4 9:57 565 IND 8 Renee Gittings 31:01.6 30:59.2 9:59 668 IND 9 Natalie Caramck 31:20.4 31:09.4 10:02 463 IND 10 Mariann Schofield 31:43.5 31:16.0 10:04 495 IND 11 Jessica Thomas 32:11.8 31:53.6 10:16 497 IND 12 Danielle Wagoner 32:03.4 31:57.5 10:18 492 IND 13 Riley Arnold 32:20.5 32:02.7 10:19 585 IND 14 Pamela Lujan 32:16.9 32:04.2 10:20 449 IND 15 Cindy Puleo 32:43.6 32:24.3 10:26 399 IND 16 Erin Harvanek 32:34.1 32:27.2 10:27 12 IND 17 Anna Papagoda 32:34.9 32:33.0 10:29 567 IND 18 Michelle Orlowski 32:40.7 32:34.4 10:30 559 IND 19 Jennifer Calcote 33:08.5 32:44.5 10:33 455 IND 20 Jeanette Harvie 33:20.6 32:59.9 10:38 611 IND 21 Heather Gonzalez 33:26.1 33:02.1 10:38 527 IND 22 Amanda Vanis 33:26.3 33:17.0 10:43 536 IND 23 Nicole Erlacher 33:42.7 33:26.0 10:46 460 IND 24 Erica Rummel 34:29.6 34:08.3 11:00 651 IND 25 Lauren Rummel 34:30.2 34:08.6 11:00 649 IND 26 Natascha Redman 34:45.2 34:21.5 11:04 683 IND 27 Marlene Heitzman 35:14.4 34:55.0 11:15 576 IND 28 Becky Stewart 35:13.2 35:13.2 11:21 499 IND 29 Hope Kennedy 36:00.6 35:52.6 11:33 488 IND 30 Elaura Lilienthal 36:09.7 35:55.9 11:34 535 IND 31 Cyndi Lilienthal 36:14.2 35:59.5 11:36 534 IND 32 Chelsea Badley 36:31.5 36:17.0 11:41 538 IND 33 Marissa Caramck 36:40.3 36:30.2 11:45 487 IND 34 Karen Riddle 36:40.2 36:31.7 11:46 608 IND 35 Sherrie Crochunis 37:23.4 36:55.0 11:53 552 IND 36 Jaleesa Pittman 37:40.2 37:30.6 12:05 605 IND 37 Nicole Stevenson 38:13.2 37:43.5 12:09 516 IND 38 Jerilyn Yazzie 38:15.2 37:48.3 12:11 592 IND 39 Elizabeth Wagers 39:09.4 38:54.9 12:32 471 IND 40 Elisabeth Taylor 40:15.7 39:29.8 12:43 644 IND 41 Jennifer Jenkins 41:57.9 41:34.7 13:23 537 IND 42 Traycee Chapman 42:24.4 42:07.7 13:34 620 IND 43 Lina Stewart 42:49.9 42:41.1 13:45 445 IND 44 Cassidy La Bouff 44:15.4 43:37.0 14:03 588 IND 45 Emily Maass 44:03.7 43:38.8 14:03 544 IND 46 Wendi Dahlmann 43:58.8 43:43.8 14:05 595 IND 47 Kristina Gigas 43:59.8 43:44.0 14:05 596 IND 48 Tasha Parsons 45:07.4 44:44.0 14:24 459 IND 49 Stacey Cameron 45:23.5 45:15.6 14:35 467 IND 50 Patricia Gonzalez 45:47.5 45:23.4 14:37 526 IND 51 Brittani Houde 45:47.8 45:28.0 14:39 513 IND 52 Hannah Mattox 45:48.1 45:28.2 14:39 514 IND 53 Megan Jennings 45:47.7 45:36.9 14:41 586 IND 54 Moss Kiara 46:49.3 46:16.9 14:54 434 IND 55 Moss Jennifer 46:49.6 46:18.4 14:55 433 IND 56 Clesla Gay 47:34.9 47:01.0 15:08 640 IND 57 Wetu Cloud Horse 47:34.6 47:02.0 15:09 639 IND 58 Ann Igl 47:40.1 47:04.7 15:10 602 IND 59 Isabelle Orland 49:31.2 49:25.0 15:55 574 IND 60 Moria Saack 49:52.8 49:41.8 16:00 529 IND 61 Janice Barbour 51:52.5 51:29.9 16:35 522 IND 62 Patricia Calabrese 53:56.1 53:19.8 17:10 540 IND 63 Shelby Cooke 1:00:08.4 59:43.3 19:14 545 IND 64 Jackie Housel 1:05:01.9 1:05:01.9 20:56 509 IND 65 Tandra Sudman 1:08:05.7 1:07:36.2 21:46 546 IND

 

 

10K Age Groups  

                         10K Age Groups


MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 34
Place Name                              City/state            Guntime   Chiptime  Pace   Bib# Category 
===== ============================ === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ===== ======== 
    1 Nick Potter                  M27 Colo Spgs CO            40:58.1   40:54.7  6:36   657 IND      
    2 Brian Fosjord                M29 Colo Spgs CO            42:16.1   42:08.9  6:47   560 IND      
    3 Jonny Sanchez                M31 Colo Spgs CO            42:22.5   42:18.8  6:49   558 IND      
    4 Jason Ware                   M30 Colo Spgs CO            44:32.5   44:27.3  7:10   428 IND      
    5 James Ferko                  M20 Colo Spgs CO            45:24.1   45:14.4  7:17   579 IND      
    6 Remo Dela Curz               M26 Colo Spgs CO            45:39.1   45:23.3  7:19   666 IND      
    7 Joseph Pickenpaugh           M27 Colo Spgs CO            46:30.3   46:01.9  7:25   398 IND      
    8 Joshua Rockwood              M30 Colo Spgs CO            49:15.0   49:03.1  7:54   358 IND      
    9 James Rollins                M32 Cheyenne WY             49:31.5   49:23.2  7:57   599 IND      
   10 Mark Hoover                  M33 Colo Spgs CO            51:56.8   51:22.5  8:17   468 IND      
   11 Christopher Driesenga        M33 Colo Spgs CO            53:14.2   53:10.9  8:34   569 IND      
   12 Jesx Dickson                 M26 Colo Spgs CO            55:14.6   55:02.1  8:52   680 IND      
   13 Kevin Cohn                   M34 Colo Spgs CO            56:11.1   55:59.6  9:01   570 IND      
   14 Arre John-Paul               M33 Colo Spgs CO          1:05:20.0 1:04:52.1 10:27   571 IND      


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 34
Place Name                              City/state            Guntime   Chiptime  Pace   Bib# Category 
===== ============================ === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ===== ======== 
    1 Marisa Novobilski            F34 Colo Spgs CO            44:00.4   43:57.4  7:05   505 IND      
    2 Ashley Robinson              F28 Colo Spgs CO            46:11.2   45:43.8  7:22   539 IND      
    3 Syndey Krause                F34 Colo Spgs CO            46:17.5   46:14.0  7:27   670 IND      
    4 Tanya Conley                 F31 Colo Spgs CO            47:05.9   47:02.2  7:35   575 IND      
    5 Jenna Kovalak                F23 Colo Spgs CO            47:08.7   47:03.8  7:35   461 IND      
    6 Susan Guinane                F26 Colo Spgs CO            49:45.9   49:28.5  7:58   441 IND      
    7 Jessica Power                F26 Colo Spgs CO            51:49.5   51:08.3  8:14   473 IND      
    8 Vivianne Yazzie-Williams     F32 Box Elder SD            53:33.9   53:07.1  8:33   591 IND      
    9 Catherine Kusik              F32 Colo Spgs CO            53:23.7   53:19.5  8:35   642 IND      
   10 Jennifer Widhalm             F34 Fountain CO             54:25.5   54:13.6  8:44   477 IND      
   11 Ruth Castro                  F32 Colo Spgs CO            54:48.6   54:35.9  8:48   452 IND      
   12 Michelle Mathis              F29 Colo Spgs CO            56:22.6   56:15.7  9:04   506 IND      
   13 Kelly Ansel                  F30 Colo Spgs CO            57:19.2   57:09.8  9:12   291 IND      
   14 Amy Gunderson                F34 Colo Spgs CO            57:39.3   57:18.0  9:14   469 IND      
   15 Stacy Alvaree                F34 Colo Spgs CO            58:50.7   58:36.1  9:26   557 IND      
   16 Shelia Cobb                  F29 Colo Spgs CO          1:03:30.0 1:03:09.4 10:10   481 IND      
   17 Devon Pulliam                F28 Colo Spgs CO          1:17:34.3 1:17:14.2 12:26   590 IND      
 

                        10K MASTERS TOTAL FINISHERS



MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 98
Place Name                              City/state            Guntime   Chiptime  Pace   Bib# Category 
===== ============================ === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ===== ======== 
    1 Lowell Armstrong             M38 Colo Spgs CO            39:39.2   39:37.7  6:23   647 IND      
    2 Richard Redman               M45 Colo Spgs CO            41:43.1   41:38.5  6:43   457 IND      
    3 E'Lon Chapman                M40 Colo Spgs CO            42:24.7   42:07.0  6:47   501 IND      
    4 Jon Trawick                  M42 Colo Spgs CO            42:14.3   42:12.3  6:48   583 IND      
    5 Alan Flolo                   M49 Colo Spgs CO            42:49.3   42:45.0  6:53   603 IND      
    6 Mark Zandarski               M36 Colo Spgs CO            43:18.6   43:16.1  6:58   507 IND      
    7 Bill Rowan                   M62 Colo Spgs CO            44:21.3   44:07.4  7:07   598 IND      
    8 Sammie Spears                M39 Colo Spgs CO            45:24.3   45:05.6  7:16   593 IND      
    9 Robert D. Antonio            M46 Woodland Park CO        46:27.0   46:21.3  7:28   658 IND      
   10 Jason Cochran                M39 Colo Spgs CO            47:44.7   47:31.6  7:39   442 IND      
   11 Willie Shelton               M59 Colo Spgs CO            48:20.1   48:12.5  7:46   435 IND      
   12 John Ferko                   M48 Colo Spgs CO            49:35.6   49:25.8  7:58   580 IND      
   13 Kris Miller                  M49 Colo Spgs CO            49:44.1   49:40.6  8:00   525 IND      
   14 Patrick Suermann             M37 Colo Spgs CO            50:29.4   50:22.5  8:07   489 IND      
   15 Ronald Rockwell              M54 Colo Spgs CO            52:42.4   52:38.2  8:29   600 IND      
   16 Roel Estorpe                 M44 Colo Spgs CO            53:13.3   52:48.0  8:30   610 IND      
   17 Eric Owings                  M54 Florissant CO           52:54.3   52:49.5  8:31   493 IND      
   18 Stan Richardson              M61 Colo Spgs CO            53:35.7   53:28.3  8:37   550 IND      
   19 Martin Molina                M47 Colo Spgs CO            53:48.3   53:44.0  8:39   601 IND      
   20 Brad Darnell                 M53 Colo Spgs CO            55:12.9   54:46.7  8:49   517 IND      
   21 Tony Wolusky                 M54 Colo Spgs CO            55:15.1   55:09.4  8:53   443 IND      
   22 Jim Madsen                   M66 Colo Spgs CO            55:53.4   55:48.2  8:59   659 IND      
   23 Clayton Fosjord              M54 Colo Spgs CO            55:59.9   55:51.5  9:00   561 IND      
   24 Michael Connor               M46 Colo Spgs CO            56:37.9   56:32.8  9:07   511 IND      
   25 Colin Connor                 M40 Colo Spgs CO            58:10.1   57:49.5  9:19   532 IND      
   26 Jonathan Quinones            M35 Colo Spgs CO            58:15.0   58:03.2  9:21   564 IND      
   27 John Vomastic                M69 Mantiou Spgs CO       1:05:26.8 1:04:57.9 10:28   504 IND      
   28 Drew Robinson                M50 Colo Spgs CO          1:07:31.8 1:07:13.3 10:50   669 IND      


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 98
Place Name                              City/state            Guntime   Chiptime  Pace   Bib# Category 
===== ============================ === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ===== ======== 
    1 Denise Flory                 F37 Pueblo CO               45:06.9   45:02.2  7:15   556 IND      
    2 Jennifer Arel                F39 Colo Spgs CO            47:39.8   47:35.4  7:40   673 IND      
    3 Georgann Richardson          F57 Colo Spgs CO            48:58.4   48:50.4  7:52   549 IND      
    4 Vanessa Johnson              F44 Colo Spgs CO            49:52.3   49:40.3  8:00   530 IND      
    5 Michelle Luna                F48 Colo Spgs CO            51:17.5   51:10.4  8:15   664 IND      
    6 Rebecca Bates                F39 Fountain CO             57:08.5   56:51.0  9:09   652 IND      
    7 Mitsuko Martin               F55 Colo Spgs CO            57:18.9   57:12.5  9:13   531 IND      
    8 Andre Vaines                 F52 Colo Spgs CO          1:03:00.6 1:03:00.6 10:09   462 IND      
    9 Anna Mlaker                  F39 Colo Spgs CO          1:04:38.2 1:04:14.1 10:21   448 IND      
   10 Mary McEwan                  F38 Colo Spgs CO          1:05:20.2 1:04:53.9 10:27   555 IND      
   11 Sherri King                  F39 Colo Spgs CO          1:05:44.0 1:05:16.2 10:31   518 IND      
   12 Sylnia Marcolin              F49 Colo Spgs CO          1:08:42.9 1:08:27.0 11:01   466 IND      
   13 Nikki Johnson                F38 Colo Spgs CO          1:08:42.3 1:08:29.5 11:02   458 IND      
   14 Shelly Prescod               F44 Colo Spgs CO          1:14:35.8 1:14:24.7 11:59   578 IND      
 
 

 

    10K Overall Males  

        
                             OVERALL RESULTS - 10K MALES

Place Name                         City/state            Guntime   Chiptime  Pace  Bib# Category 
===== ============================ ===================== ========= ========= ===== ==== ======== 
    1 Lowell Armstrong             Colo Spgs CO            39:39.2   39:37.7  6:23  647 IND      
    2 Nick Potter                  Colo Spgs CO            40:58.1   40:54.7  6:36  657 IND      
    3 Richard Redman               Colo Spgs CO            41:43.1   41:38.5  6:43  457 IND      
    4 E'Lon Chapman                Colo Spgs CO            42:24.7   42:07.0  6:47  501 IND      
    5 Brian Fosjord                Colo Spgs CO            42:16.1   42:08.9  6:47  560 IND      
    6 Jon Trawick                  Colo Spgs CO            42:14.3   42:12.3  6:48  583 IND      
    7 Jonny Sanchez                Colo Spgs CO            42:22.5   42:18.8  6:49  558 IND      
    8 Alan Flolo                   Colo Spgs CO            42:49.3   42:45.0  6:53  603 IND      
    9 Mark Zandarski               Colo Spgs CO            43:18.6   43:16.1  6:58  507 IND      
   10 Bill Rowan                   Colo Spgs CO            44:21.3   44:07.4  7:07  598 IND      
   11 Jason Ware                   Colo Spgs CO            44:32.5   44:27.3  7:10  428 IND      
   12 Sammie Spears                Colo Spgs CO            45:24.3   45:05.6  7:16  593 IND      
   13 James Ferko                  Colo Spgs CO            45:24.1   45:14.4  7:17  579 IND      
   14 Remo Dela Curz               Colo Spgs CO            45:39.1   45:23.3  7:19  666 IND      
   15 Joseph Pickenpaugh           Colo Spgs CO            46:30.3   46:01.9  7:25  398 IND      
   16 Robert D. Antonio            Woodland Park CO        46:27.0   46:21.3  7:28  658 IND      
   17 Jason Cochran                Colo Spgs CO            47:44.7   47:31.6  7:39  442 IND      
   18 Willie Shelton               Colo Spgs CO            48:20.1   48:12.5  7:46  435 IND      
   19 Joshua Rockwood              Colo Spgs CO            49:15.0   49:03.1  7:54  358 IND      
   20 James Rollins                Cheyenne WY             49:31.5   49:23.2  7:57  599 IND      
   21 John Ferko                   Colo Spgs CO            49:35.6   49:25.8  7:58  580 IND      
   22 Kris Miller                  Colo Spgs CO            49:44.1   49:40.6  8:00  525 IND      
   23 Patrick Suermann             Colo Spgs CO            50:29.4   50:22.5  8:07  489 IND      
   24 Mark Hoover                  Colo Spgs CO            51:56.8   51:22.5  8:17  468 IND      
   25 Ronald Rockwell              Colo Spgs CO            52:42.4   52:38.2  8:29  600 IND      
   26 Roel Estorpe                 Colo Spgs CO            53:13.3   52:48.0  8:30  610 IND      
   27 Eric Owings                  Florissant CO           52:54.3   52:49.5  8:31  493 IND      
   28 Christopher Driesenga        Colo Spgs CO            53:14.2   53:10.9  8:34  569 IND      
   29 Stan Richardson              Colo Spgs CO            53:35.7   53:28.3  8:37  550 IND      
   30 Martin Molina                Colo Spgs CO            53:48.3   53:44.0  8:39  601 IND      
   31 Brad Darnell                 Colo Spgs CO            55:12.9   54:46.7  8:49  517 IND      
   32 Jesx Dickson                 Colo Spgs CO            55:14.6   55:02.1  8:52  680 IND      
   33 Tony Wolusky                 Colo Spgs CO            55:15.1   55:09.4  8:53  443 IND      
   34 Jim Madsen                   Colo Spgs CO            55:53.4   55:48.2  8:59  659 IND      
   35 Clayton Fosjord              Colo Spgs CO            55:59.9   55:51.5  9:00  561 IND      
   36 Kevin Cohn                   Colo Spgs CO            56:11.1   55:59.6  9:01  570 IND      
   37 Michael Connor               Colo Spgs CO            56:37.9   56:32.8  9:07  511 IND      
   38 Colin Connor                 Colo Spgs CO            58:10.1   57:49.5  9:19  532 IND      
   39 Jonathan Quinones            Colo Spgs CO            58:15.0   58:03.2  9:21  564 IND      
   40 Arre John-Paul               Colo Spgs CO          1:05:20.0 1:04:52.1 10:27  571 IND      
   41 John Vomastic                Mantiou Spgs CO       1:05:26.8 1:04:57.9 10:28  504 IND      
   42 Drew Robinson                Colo Spgs CO          1:07:31.8 1:07:13.3 10:50  669 IND      

    10K Overall Females  

                         OVERALL RESULTS - 10K FEMALES

 Place Name City/state Guntime Chiptime Pace Bib# Category ===== ============================ ===================== ========= ========= ===== ==== ======== 1 Marisa Novobilski Colo Spgs CO 44:00.4 43:57.4 7:05 505 IND 2 Denise Flory Pueblo CO 45:06.9 45:02.2 7:15 556 IND 3 Ashley Robinson Colo Spgs CO 46:11.2 45:43.8 7:22 539 IND 4 Syndey Krause Colo Spgs CO 46:17.5 46:14.0 7:27 670 IND 5 Tanya Conley Colo Spgs CO 47:05.9 47:02.2 7:35 575 IND 6 Jenna Kovalak Colo Spgs CO 47:08.7 47:03.8 7:35 461 IND 7 Jennifer Arel Colo Spgs CO 47:39.8 47:35.4 7:40 673 IND 8 Georgann Richardson Colo Spgs CO 48:58.4 48:50.4 7:52 549 IND 9 Susan Guinane Colo Spgs CO 49:45.9 49:28.5 7:58 441 IND 10 Vanessa Johnson Colo Spgs CO 49:52.3 49:40.3 8:00 530 IND 11 Jessica Power Colo Spgs CO 51:49.5 51:08.3 8:14 473 IND 12 Michelle Luna Colo Spgs CO 51:17.5 51:10.4 8:15 664 IND 13 Mary Rowan Colo Spgs CO 51:48.7 51:34.1 8:18 597 IND 14 Vivianne Yazzie-Williams Box Elder SD 53:33.9 53:07.1 8:33 591 IND 15 Catherine Kusik Colo Spgs CO 53:23.7 53:19.5 8:35 642 IND 16 Jennifer Widhalm Fountain CO 54:25.5 54:13.6 8:44 477 IND 17 Ruth Castro Colo Spgs CO 54:48.6 54:35.9 8:48 452 IND 18 Michelle Mathis Colo Spgs CO 56:22.6 56:15.7 9:04 506 IND 19 Rebecca Bates Fountain CO 57:08.5 56:51.0 9:09 652 IND 20 Kelly Ansel Colo Spgs CO 57:19.2 57:09.8 9:12 291 IND 21 Mitsuko Martin Colo Spgs CO 57:18.9 57:12.5 9:13 531 IND 22 Amy Gunderson Colo Spgs CO 57:39.3 57:18.0 9:14 469 IND 23 Stacy Alvaree Colo Spgs CO 58:50.7 58:36.1 9:26 557 IND 24 Andre Vaines Colo Spgs CO 1:03:00.6 1:03:00.6 10:09 462 IND 25 Shelia Cobb Colo Spgs CO 1:03:30.0 1:03:09.4 10:10 481 IND 26 Anna Mlaker Colo Spgs CO 1:04:38.2 1:04:14.1 10:21 448 IND 27 Mary McEwan Colo Spgs CO 1:05:20.2 1:04:53.9 10:27 555 IND 28 Sherri King Colo Spgs CO 1:05:44.0 1:05:16.2 10:31 518 IND 29 Sylnia Marcolin Colo Spgs CO 1:08:42.9 1:08:27.0 11:01 466 IND 30 Nikki Johnson Colo Spgs CO 1:08:42.3 1:08:29.5 11:02 458 IND 31 Shelly Prescod Colo Spgs CO 1:14:35.8 1:14:24.7 11:59 578 IND 32 Devon Pulliam Colo Spgs CO 1:17:34.3 1:17:14.2 12:26 590 IND

    No Age  

 

                   OVERALL RESULTS - AGE 99 - NO AGE GIVEN

Place Name                              City/state            Guntime   Chiptime   Pace  Bib# Event    
===== ============================ === ===================== ========= ========== ===== ==== ======== 
    1 Mary Rowan                   F99 Colo Spgs CO            51:48.7   51:34.10  8:18  597 10       
                      LISTING OF UNKNOWN ENTRANTS
No.   Bibchip Name                         Guntime    
===== ======= ============================ ========== 
  619 3DRDDXM Unknown                        39:27.25 
  635 4NPGVEF Unknown                        40:02.75 
  638 4NRG51P Unknown                        30:35.85 
  641 8GTC4VW Unknown                        51:50.05 
  643 3DRDZ5E Unknown                        59:12.65 
  648 4NRG3WP Unknown                        43:24.60 

Number of records: 6